YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Flower City Challenge - Half Marathon & 5k

Overall Results

April 28, 2013



 

5k

 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1 4090 Joshua Perks 1 M 38 1 OV 5k Fairport NY 16:37 5:22/M 16:37
2 4122 Jason McElwain 2 M 24 1 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 18:19 5:55/M 18:18
3 4043 Kevin Sheehan 3 M 51 1 M 50-54 5k Victor NY 18:31 5:58/M 18:31
4 3871 Ben Knowlton 4 M 15 1 M 15-19 5k Shortsville NY 18:40 6:01/M 18:40
5 3469 Justin Micillo 5 M 13 1 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 19:23 6:15/M 19:23
6 2902 Jimmy Cologgi 6 M 25 1 M 25-29 5k Ontario NY 19:46 6:23/M 19:46
7 4112 Joe Williams 7 M 40 1 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 19:49 6:24/M 19:49
8 3272 John Stephens 8 M 31 1 M 30-34 5k Webster NY 19:57 6:26/M 19:57
9 3979 Scott Parnell 9 M 15 2 M 15-19 5k Hilton NY 20:05 6:29/M 19:57
10 2978 Antonio Ghera 10 M 34 2 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 20:29 6:36/M 20:28
11 3958 Michael Pena 11 M 35 1 M 35-39 5k Farmington NY 20:34 6:38/M 20:33
12 4131 Jonathan Griffiths 12 M 28 2 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 20:35 6:38/M 20:33
13 3599 Jeffrey Verhulst 13 M 26 3 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 20:41 6:40/M 20:38
14 3883 Seth Kirnie 14 M 23 2 M 20-24 5k Fairport NY 20:53 6:44/M 20:53
15 3109 Jacob Lorah 15 M 16 3 M 15-19 5k Marion NY 20:55 6:45/M 20:55
16 4190 Unknown Partic. 4190 16 M 1 M 0- 0 5k 20:56 6:45/M 20:56
17 3547 Chrissy Wolniewicz 1 F 21 1 OV 5k Brockport NY 21:08 6:49/M 21:08
18 4132 Joe Patralia 17 M 27 4 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 21:15 6:51/M 21:15
19 3790 Kevin Clinefelter 18 M 57 1 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 21:22 6:54/M 21:19
20 2863 Landon Brice 19 M 14 2 M 1-14 5k Rush NY 21:24 6:54/M 21:15
21 3762 Andrew Zeiner 20 M 55 2 M 55-59 5k Henrietta NY 21:29 6:56/M 21:27
22 3135 Tim McNulty 21 M 31 3 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 21:31 6:56/M 21:31
23 4055 Dionne Bethner 2 F 43 1 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 21:33 6:57/M 21:32
24 3658 Tom Dutton 22 M 67 1 M 65-69 5k Livonia NY 21:40 6:59/M 21:38
25 3955 Jon Naple 23 M 38 2 M 35-39 5k Victor NY 21:41 7:00/M 21:41
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
26 3999 Jack Hoskins 24 M 58 3 M 55-59 5k Geneseo NY 21:41 7:00/M 21:38
27 3826 Ray Janis 25 M 56 4 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 21:45 7:01/M 21:45
28 3542 Lauren Welling 3 F 14 1 F 1-14 5k Elma NY 21:48 7:02/M 21:48
29 3681 Mathew Lahaye 26 M 36 3 M 35-39 5k Manlius NY 21:51 7:03/M 21:51
30 3139 Mike Miles 27 M 22 3 M 20-24 5k Ontario NY 21:54 7:04/M 21:21
31 3759 Larry Wright 28 M 51 2 M 50-54 5k Canandaigua NY 22:00 7:06/M 21:56
32 3869 Walter Schaertl 29 M 14 3 M 1-14 5k Shortsville NY 22:04 7:07/M 21:55
33 3185 Michael Perry 30 M 53 3 M 50-54 5k Avon NY 22:04 7:07/M 22:03
34 3892 Diego Grisales 31 M 39 4 M 35-39 5k Rush NY 22:06 7:08/M 21:58
35 3520 Thomas Sennett 32 M 43 2 M 40-44 5k Churchville NY 22:07 7:08/M 22:06
36 4087 Mark Mortensen 33 M 33 4 M 30-34 5k Rotterdam NY 22:09 7:09/M 22:05
37 4053 Tom Critelli 34 M 55 5 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 22:15 7:11/M 22:12
38 4006 Lea Brown 4 F 15 1 F 15-19 5k Batavia NY 22:15 7:11/M 22:15
39 4004 Kevin Berliner 35 M 27 5 M 25-29 5k Henrietta NY 22:17 7:11/M 22:17
40 4011 Kraig Connor 36 M 23 4 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 22:24 7:14/M 22:24
41 3665 Liam Finnigan 37 M 66 2 M 65-69 5k Farmington NY 22:27 7:15/M 22:22
42 3969 Mathew Smith 38 M 21 5 M 20-24 5k Honeoye Falls NY 22:27 7:15/M 22:14
43 3162 Rob O'Dell 39 M 23 6 M 20-24 5k Fairport NY 22:28 7:15/M 22:27
44 4126 James Strauch 40 M 42 3 M 40-44 5k 22:29 7:15/M 22:09
45 3630 Claire Ennist 5 F 22 1 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 22:33 7:16/M 22:32
46 3849 Scott Park 41 M 33 5 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 22:33 7:16/M 22:28
47 4014 Jim Egan 42 M 43 4 M 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 22:43 7:20/M 22:37
48 3265 Ken Stack 43 M 36 5 M 35-39 5k Liverpool NY 22:58 7:25/M 22:54
49 3701 Brendan Nolan 44 M 23 7 M 20-24 5k Roswell GA 23:02 7:26/M 22:33
50 3752 Rachel Wegman 6 F 24 2 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 23:02 7:26/M 22:34
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
51 3453 Shane Mandel 45 M 17 4 M 15-19 5k Rochester NY 23:04 7:26/M 22:34
52 2873 Kyle Burden 46 M 22 8 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 23:06 7:27/M 22:58
53 3094 Ericka Larssen 7 F 20 3 F 20-24 5k Wilbraham MA 23:06 7:27/M 22:59
54 3746 Tracy Vanderlip 8 F 32 1 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 23:08 7:28/M 23:07
55 2999 Cody Hamilton 47 M 24 9 M 20-24 5k Leicester NY 23:09 7:28/M 22:09
56 3732 Chuck Stadler 48 M 54 4 M 50-54 5k Webster NY 23:11 7:29/M 23:02
57 3881 Christine Agulia 9 F 39 1 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 23:13 7:29/M 23:09
58 4129 Kevin McPherson 49 M 45 1 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 23:16 7:30/M 23:14
59 3719 Paul Rushlow 50 M 46 2 M 45-49 5k Brockport NY 23:16 7:30/M 23:14
60 2959 Ashley Fenyn 10 F 24 4 F 20-24 5k Newark NY 23:17 7:31/M 23:09
61 4114 Craig Pawlak 51 M 40 5 M 40-44 5k 23:17 7:31/M 23:14
62 3937 Tom Desimon 52 M 56 6 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 23:19 7:31/M 23:16
63 4082 Lisa Hofstetter 11 F 28 1 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 23:21 7:32/M 23:18
64 3615 Sahil Bhatia 53 M 28 6 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 23:27 7:34/M 22:40
65 3824 Alex Anderson 54 M 17 5 M 15-19 5k Avon NY 23:27 7:34/M 23:13
66 3823 Charlie Lemen 55 M 16 6 M 15-19 5k Avon NY 23:27 7:34/M 23:14
67 4032 Julie Riederer 12 F 41 2 F 40-44 5k West Henrietta NY 23:31 7:35/M 23:28
68 2943 Mat Duell 56 M 28 7 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 23:37 7:37/M 22:52
69 4061 Steve Heveron -Smith 57 M 61 1 M 60-64 5k Webster NY 23:41 7:38/M 23:38
70 3578 Andrea Masiello 13 F 23 5 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 23:42 7:39/M 23:33
71 3601 Amanda Wilcox 14 F 23 6 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 23:42 7:39/M 23:33
72 3905 David Germick 58 M 35 6 M 35-39 5k Fairport NY 23:45 7:40/M 23:00
73 2938 Victoria Dimarco 15 F 28 2 F 25-29 5k Syracuse NY 23:46 7:40/M 23:34
74 3856 Mark Schiesser 59 M 48 3 M 45-49 5k Ontario NY 23:51 7:42/M 23:49
75 3767 Kaitlyn Buck 16 F 25 3 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 23:52 7:42/M 23:05
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
76 4064 Mat Bahrenburg 60 M 28 8 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 23:53 7:42/M 23:23
77 3876 Mark Assini 61 M 53 5 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 23:56 7:43/M 23:53
78 3863 Eve Lane 17 F 34 2 F 30-34 5k Philadelphia PA 24:00 7:45/M 23:54
79 3851 Bethany Kwarta 18 F 22 7 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 24:04 7:46/M 24:01
80 3652 Kevin Dick 62 M 14 4 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 24:13 7:49/M 24:00
81 3936 Caroline Coyle 19 F 51 1 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 24:13 7:49/M 24:10
82 4070 Geoff Crossan 63 M 31 6 M 30-34 5k Morristown NJ 24:18 7:50/M 23:53
83 4081 Jeffrey Heininger 64 M 28 9 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:21 7:51/M 24:21
84 4147 Rex Moon 65 M 27 10 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:21 7:51/M 23:56
85 3012 Duffy Hartnett 66 M 24 10 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 24:22 7:52/M 24:08
86 4127 Emory McDowell 20 F 14 2 F 1-14 5k Fairport NY 24:23 7:52/M 24:16
87 3153 Jessica Newmark 21 F 13 3 F 1-14 5k Fairport NY 24:23 7:52/M 24:21
88 3789 Chester Jozefski 67 M 59 7 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 24:28 7:54/M 24:22
89 3827 Adam Loughry 68 M 10 5 M 1-14 5k Avon NY 24:31 7:55/M 24:17
90 3287 Zach Szczublewski 69 M 14 6 M 1-14 5k Honeoye Falls NY 24:31 7:55/M 24:13
91 3781 Zachary Mangiafesto 70 M 15 7 M 15-19 5k Rochester NY 24:31 7:55/M 24:25
92 3763 Stergios Zissis 71 M 27 11 M 25-29 5k North Chili NY 24:32 7:55/M 24:27
93 3056 Lawrence Jones 72 M 47 4 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 24:32 7:55/M 24:20
94 3890 Noah Brown 73 M 13 7 M 1-14 5k W. Henrietta NY 24:33 7:55/M 24:33
95 3914 Alex Panzera 74 M 13 8 M 1-14 5k Spencerport NY 24:34 7:55/M 24:15
96 4152 Brianna Marron 22 F 24 8 F 20-24 5k Watertown NY 24:36 7:56/M 24:36
97 3870 Keith Rizzo 75 M 14 9 M 1-14 5k Shortsville NY 24:41 7:58/M 24:33
98 3947 Andrew Johnson 76 M 26 12 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:43 7:58/M 24:28
99 3922 Elizabeth Schirmer 23 F 28 4 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:44 7:59/M 24:44
100 3977 Wendell Hercules 77 M 61 2 M 60-64 5k Henrietta NY 24:44 7:59/M 24:39
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
101 3968 Patrick Shores 78 M 31 7 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 24:44 7:59/M 24:44
102 3163 Mandy Odenbach 24 F 26 5 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:46 7:59/M 24:21
103 4066 Adam Baumgartner 79 M 26 13 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 24:47 8:00/M 23:49
104 4017 Tim Gordon 80 M 53 6 M 50-54 5k Brockport NY 24:49 8:00/M 24:46
105 2939 Tom Dinardo 81 M 46 5 M 45-49 5k Penfield NY 24:51 8:01/M 24:22
106 3215 Brian Robert 82 M 24 11 M 20-24 5k Farmington NY 24:51 8:01/M 24:38
107 3110 Bronwyn Lucas 25 F 23 9 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 24:54 8:02/M 24:51
108 3798 James Curtis 83 M 50 7 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 24:55 8:02/M 24:51
109 3940 Jennifer Gates 26 F 41 3 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 24:56 8:03/M 24:49
110 3376 Rolando Carrasquillo 84 M 49 6 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 24:57 8:03/M 24:57
111 2864 Pinky Brice 27 F 51 2 F 50-54 5k Rush NY 24:57 8:03/M 24:46
112 3323 Jack Weisensel 85 M 14 10 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 25:00 8:04/M 24:40
113 3882 Emily O'Neill 28 F 20 10 F 20-24 5k Fairport NY 25:01 8:04/M 25:01
114 3009 Dontay Harris 86 M 15 8 M 15-19 5k Rochester NY 25:03 8:05/M 24:33
115 2819 Tony Arnold 87 M 11 11 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 25:04 8:05/M 24:32
116 3703 Marlene Paeth 29 F 50 3 F 50-54 5k Kendall NY 25:07 8:06/M 25:03
117 3815 David D'Andrea 88 M 49 7 M 45-49 5k Brockport NY 25:09 8:07/M 25:07
118 3313 Adam Vargulick 89 M 33 8 M 30-34 5k Farmington NY 25:11 8:07/M 24:38
119 2907 Donatella Contini 30 F 33 3 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 25:17 8:09/M 25:16
120 3586 Alyssa Riehle 31 F 23 11 F 20-24 5k Webster NY 25:22 8:11/M 25:14
121 4105 Kris Canessa 32 F 43 4 F 40-44 5k Penfield NY 25:24 8:12/M 25:16
122 4119 Mark Stellman 90 M 52 8 M 50-54 5k Macedon NY 25:25 8:12/M 25:14
123 4068 David Callahan 91 M 37 7 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 25:27 8:13/M 25:27
124 3496 Bob Pastecki 92 M 40 6 M 40-44 5k Churchville NY 25:28 8:13/M 25:28
125 3495 Anya Pastecki 33 F 32 4 F 30-34 5k Churchville NY 25:28 8:13/M 25:25
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
126 4142 Stephanie Wojnowski 34 F 15 2 F 15-19 5k Rochester NY 25:29 8:13/M 25:15
127 3336 Suzanna Wojnowski 35 F 11 4 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 25:31 8:14/M 25:17
128 3184 Caitlin Perry 36 F 24 12 F 20-24 5k Avon NY 25:34 8:15/M 25:30
129 3867 Mike Schaertl 93 M 56 8 M 55-59 5k Shortsville NY 25:35 8:15/M 25:26
130 3389 Kim Costanza 37 F 50 4 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 25:41 8:17/M 25:41
131 3337 Chuck Woods 94 M 41 7 M 40-44 5k Ontario NY 25:41 8:17/M 25:38
132 3335 Jessica Witherow 38 F 31 5 F 30-34 5k Naples NY 25:42 8:17/M 25:30
133 4015 Chuck Elliott 95 M 34 9 M 30-34 5k Webster NY 25:44 8:18/M 25:17
134 3829 Unknown Partic. 3829 96 M 2 M 0- 0 5k 25:44 8:18/M 25:39
135 4084 Carolyn Kirkpatrick 39 F 39 2 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 25:50 8:20/M 25:43
136 3192 Greg Pires 97 M 53 9 M 50-54 5k W Henrietta NY 25:50 8:20/M 25:45
137 3373 Joseph Calabrese 98 M 49 8 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 25:52 8:21/M 25:49
138 3360 Jeffrey Ardilio 99 M 34 10 M 30-34 5k Macedon NY 25:54 8:21/M 25:37
139 3534 Amanda Varrone 40 F 33 6 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 25:54 8:21/M 25:46
140 4073 Brittany Dodd 41 F 24 13 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 25:54 8:21/M 25:51
141 3582 Scott Paeth 100 M 24 12 M 20-24 5k Kendall NY 25:55 8:22/M 25:52
142 3857 Dianne Gwynn 42 F 46 1 F 45-49 5k Canandaigua NY 25:57 8:22/M 25:43
143 3361 Karen Ardilio 43 F 33 7 F 30-34 5k Macedon NY 25:58 8:23/M 25:41
144 3074 Nick Kompare 101 M 45 9 M 45-49 5k Pittsford NY 25:58 8:23/M 25:50
145 4148 Suzanne Sanderspree 44 F 27 6 F 25-29 5k Charlottesville VA 26:01 8:24/M 25:36
146 4099 Benjamin Yacavonis 102 M 11 12 M 1-14 5k Victor NY 26:02 8:24/M 25:45
147 2888 Theo Chapman 103 M 13 13 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 26:03 8:24/M 25:32
148 3676 Beth Illingwoth 45 F 44 5 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 26:03 8:24/M 25:54
149 4141 Fran Mance 46 F 36 3 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 26:07 8:25/M 26:06
150 2898 Mathew Cohen 104 M 24 13 M 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 26:07 8:25/M 26:03
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
151 3806 Evan Marchitell 105 M 14 14 M 1-14 5k 26:09 8:26/M 26:00
152 2937 Marisa Diliberto 47 F 44 6 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 26:11 8:27/M 25:48
153 3167 Ryan Orton 106 M 36 8 M 35-39 5k Walton NY 26:14 8:28/M 25:45
154 3292 Barry Thornton 107 M 42 8 M 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 26:15 8:28/M 26:05
155 2845 Christopher Booth 108 M 52 10 M 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 26:15 8:28/M 26:05
156 3214 Laura Robbins 48 F 32 8 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 26:15 8:28/M 25:55
157 3611 Brad Austin 109 M 37 9 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 26:15 8:28/M 26:05
158 3242 Kimmie Sharpstene 49 F 14 5 F 1-14 5k Marion NY 26:16 8:28/M 25:39
159 2889 Ryan Charno 110 M 31 11 M 30-34 5k Fairport NY 26:17 8:29/M 26:09
160 2901 Lisa Colleluori 50 F 28 7 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 26:17 8:29/M 26:11
161 3190 Joseph Picca 111 M 34 12 M 30-34 5k Webster NY 26:17 8:29/M 26:03
162 3518 Kevin Schoenl 112 M 41 9 M 40-44 5k Hilton NY 26:20 8:30/M 26:16
163 3685 Cristine McDaniel 51 F 44 7 F 40-44 5k Honeoye Falls NY 26:20 8:30/M 26:17
164 3342 Brianne Young 52 F 32 9 F 30-34 5k Fairport NY 26:20 8:30/M 26:12
165 3563 Andrew Drees 113 M 35 10 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 26:22 8:30/M 26:09
166 3728 Martha Silverman 53 F 23 14 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 26:30 8:33/M 26:23
167 3836 Lisa Tschiderer 54 F 48 2 F 45-49 5k Pittsford NY 26:31 8:33/M 26:28
168 2989 Oscar Gregoire 114 M 12 15 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 26:32 8:34/M 26:20
169 4075 Alicia Elliott 55 F 49 3 F 45-49 5k Cananaigua NY 26:32 8:34/M 26:27
170 2919 Dre D 115 M 33 13 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 26:33 8:34/M 25:47
171 3474 Rene Monks 56 F 39 4 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 26:34 8:34/M 26:31
172 3787 Kevin Fladd 116 M 37 11 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 26:35 8:35/M 26:26
173 3684 Josie McClary 57 F 45 4 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 26:38 8:35/M 26:32
174 3152 John Newell 117 M 27 14 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 26:40 8:36/M 26:15
175 3115 Carrie Magnan 58 F 42 8 F 40-44 5k Canandaigua NY 26:44 8:37/M 26:34
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
176 3817 Carey Ruddock 118 M 11 16 M 1-14 5k Brockport NY 26:46 8:38/M 26:42
177 3644 Sarah Daniels 59 F 27 8 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 26:46 8:38/M 26:21
178 3783 Taber Monks 119 M 11 17 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 26:47 8:38/M 26:43
179 2892 Kara Cilano 60 F 38 5 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 26:49 8:39/M 26:00
180 3003 Scott Hanko 120 M 42 10 M 40-44 5k Brockport NY 26:49 8:39/M 26:42
181 3095 Paty Latona 61 F 59 1 F 55-59 5k Penfield NY 26:51 8:40/M 26:36
182 3212 Kate Riviello 62 F 28 9 F 25-29 5k Clyde NY 26:51 8:40/M 26:38
183 4029 Karlee Oehlbeck 63 F 23 15 F 20-24 5k Buffalo NY 26:51 8:40/M 26:49
184 3818 Maureen O'Connor-maulfair 64 F 34 10 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 26:52 8:40/M 26:44
185 3853 Carrie Miller 65 F 39 6 F 35-39 5k Ontario NY 26:53 8:40/M 26:49
186 3137 Mary Gail Mercurio 66 F 50 5 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 26:54 8:41/M 26:48
187 3178 Maureen Palmerini 67 F 42 9 F 40-44 5k Farmington NY 26:54 8:41/M 26:45
188 3346 Amira Zekan 68 F 26 10 F 25-29 5k New York NY 26:54 8:41/M 26:17
189 3549 Mathew Wood 121 M 24 14 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 26:55 8:41/M 26:29
190 3949 Robyn Kahn 69 F 47 5 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 26:56 8:41/M 26:47
191 3748 Art Ward 122 M 54 11 M 50-54 5k Caledonia NY 26:56 8:41/M 26:54
192 3574 Zoe Herrick 70 F 16 3 F 15-19 5k Rochester NY 27:02 8:43/M 26:57
193 3839 Joanne MacKo 71 F 22 16 F 20-24 5k Spencerport NY 27:03 8:44/M 26:22
194 3626 Mike Larocca 123 M 39 12 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 27:04 8:44/M 26:52
195 3209 Roxy Reisch 72 F 11 6 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 27:06 8:45/M 26:31
196 3860 Elaine Jacobson 73 F 57 2 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 27:07 8:45/M 27:04
197 2887 James Chapman 124 M 47 10 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 27:08 8:45/M 26:33
198 3492 Timothy Page 125 M 31 14 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:12 8:46/M 27:00
199 3344 Rheeme Zayed 74 F 16 4 F 15-19 5k Ontario NY 27:13 8:47/M 26:45
200 3740 Elizabeth Thelen 75 F 29 11 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 27:14 8:47/M 26:27
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
201 3718 Bruce Rosenbaum 126 M 57 9 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 27:18 8:48/M 27:08
202 3680 Mary Kummer 76 F 58 3 F 55-59 5k Caledonia NY 27:18 8:48/M 27:15
203 3007 William Harford 127 M 43 11 M 40-44 5k Stanley NY 27:19 8:49/M 27:15
204 3727 Danielle Sharpstene 77 F 19 5 F 15-19 5k Marion NY 27:21 8:49/M 26:46
205 4013 Jennifer Dys 78 F 33 11 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:22 8:50/M 27:11
206 3098 Tracey Leipold 79 F 44 10 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 27:24 8:50/M 27:18
207 3943 Melissa Hagen 80 F 30 12 F 30-34 5k Palmyra NY 27:26 8:51/M 27:17
208 3930 Mark Albright 128 M 33 15 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:28 8:52/M 27:01
209 3779 Scott Lewis 129 M 44 12 M 40-44 5k Honeoye Falls NY 27:29 8:52/M 27:15
210 3866 Joann Auglia 81 F 33 13 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:30 8:52/M 27:24
211 3570 Stephen Graham 130 M 29 15 M 25-29 5k Brockport NY 27:31 8:53/M 27:16
212 3609 Amanda Atkinson 82 F 30 14 F 30-34 5k Fairport NY 27:31 8:53/M 27:23
213 3001 Emily Hamilton 83 F 41 11 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 27:34 8:54/M 27:30
214 2940 Jean Dinoto 84 F 44 12 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 27:34 8:54/M 27:18
215 3046 Charlotte Jaanimagi 85 F 60 1 F 60-64 5k Pittsford NY 27:35 8:54/M 27:34
216 3774 Bill Keister 131 M 46 11 M 45-49 5k Henrietta NY 27:36 8:54/M 27:32
217 3096 Tiffany Lawrence 86 F 34 15 F 30-34 5k Henrietta NY 27:37 8:55/M 27:33
218 4016 Lisa Gordon 87 F 49 6 F 45-49 5k Brockport NY 27:38 8:55/M 27:34
219 3959 Sierra Pena 88 F 15 6 F 15-19 5k Farmington NY 27:39 8:55/M 27:33
220 4153 Dan Deckman 132 M 35 13 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 27:42 8:56/M 27:23
221 3090 Marc Lande 133 M 53 12 M 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 27:43 8:56/M 27:33
222 2929 Sarah Depeters 89 F 33 16 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:45 8:57/M 27:25
223 3627 Gregg Carpenter 134 M 53 13 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 27:45 8:57/M 27:33
224 3629 Gregg Chalmers 135 M 49 12 M 45-49 5k Churchville NY 27:45 8:57/M 27:33
225 4104 Unknown Partic. 4104 136 M 3 M 0- 0 5k 27:51 8:59/M 27:39
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
226 3664 Leann Finnigan 90 F 51 6 F 50-54 5k Farmington NY 27:51 8:59/M 27:30
227 3531 Doug Stuff 137 M 59 10 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 27:52 8:59/M 27:46
228 2896 Daniel Coffed 138 M 11 18 M 1-14 5k Webster NY 27:52 8:59/M 27:48
229 3846 Mary Ann Fenyn 91 F 48 7 F 45-49 5k Newark NY 27:54 9:00/M 27:47
230 3208 Mackenzie Reinard 92 F 14 7 F 1-14 5k Macedon NY 27:55 9:00/M 27:51
231 3207 Cathie Reinard 93 F 46 8 F 45-49 5k Macedon NY 27:55 9:00/M 27:51
232 2914 Jennifer Craft 94 F 38 7 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 27:55 9:00/M 27:51
233 3333 Betsy Wing-Schroeder 95 F 54 7 F 50-54 5k Webster NY 27:57 9:01/M 27:30
234 3020 Ashley Heitman 96 F 30 17 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 27:58 9:01/M 27:45
235 2911 Jack Coultry 139 M 36 14 M 35-39 5k Webster NY 27:58 9:01/M 27:51
236 3951 Michael Maurer 140 M 20 15 M 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 28:01 9:02/M 27:09
237 4110 Unknown Partic. 4110 141 M 4 M 0- 0 5k 28:03 9:03/M 27:30
238 3879 Ryan Cassidy 97 F 37 8 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 28:07 9:04/M 27:47
239 3641 Bryan Curtis 142 M 32 16 M 30-34 5k Ontario NY 28:07 9:04/M 27:29
240 4115 Je'Keim Mosely 143 M 13 19 M 1-14 5k 28:09 9:05/M 27:36
241 3068 James Kilanowski 144 M 14 20 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 28:10 9:05/M 27:40
242 3404 Rob Ernst 145 M 31 17 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 28:12 9:06/M 27:37
243 3428 Robert Jackson 146 M 39 15 M 35-39 5k Spencerport NY 28:13 9:06/M 27:58
244 3753 Mark Weiland 147 M 44 13 M 40-44 5k Penfield NY 28:13 9:06/M 28:01
245 3988 Danielle Barnes 98 F 26 12 F 25-29 5k Pittsford NY 28:13 9:06/M 28:12
246 3750 Megan Weber 99 F 34 18 F 30-34 5k Webster NY 28:14 9:06/M 27:48
247 3840 Sheila O'Brien 100 F 48 9 F 45-49 5k Spencerport NY 28:16 9:07/M 28:03
248 4052 Mike Roberts 148 M 49 13 M 45-49 5k N. Chili NY 28:17 9:07/M 27:58
249 3121 Michelle Mannillo 101 F 28 13 F 25-29 5k Webster NY 28:17 9:07/M 27:44
250 3465 Lisa Meek 102 F 26 14 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 28:18 9:08/M 28:12
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
251 2858 John Brach 149 M 33 18 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 28:23 9:09/M 27:31
252 4151 William Moranz 150 M 23 16 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 28:24 9:10/M 27:47
253 3998 Lindsay Iannopollo 103 F 32 19 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 28:24 9:10/M 28:12
254 3550 Edwin Arroyo 151 M 39 16 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 28:25 9:10/M 28:19
255 3651 Brittnee Dick 104 F 22 17 F 20-24 5k West Henrietta NY 28:26 9:10/M 28:22
256 2844 Joseph Bonafede 152 M 48 14 M 45-49 5k Henrietta NY 28:28 9:11/M 28:10
257 3825 Russ Loughry 153 M 46 15 M 45-49 5k Avon NY 28:29 9:11/M 28:15
258 3713 Lyssa Reynolds 105 F 84 1 F 70-99 5k Rochester NY 28:30 9:12/M 28:26
259 4145 Brian Blain 154 M 57 11 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 28:31 9:12/M 28:19
260 3768 Karin Carnevale 106 F 48 10 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 28:33 9:13/M 28:27
261 2912 Tracey Coultry 107 F 35 9 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 28:34 9:13/M 28:28
262 3925 Alexis Skill 108 F 20 18 F 20-24 5k Silver Springs NY 28:34 9:13/M 28:16
263 3127 Brent Mason 155 M 32 19 M 30-34 5k Fairport NY 28:36 9:14/M 28:04
264 3733 Lauren Stadler 109 F 52 8 F 50-54 5k Webster NY 28:37 9:14/M 28:27
265 3434 Andrea Ketchum 110 F 28 15 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 28:40 9:15/M 28:30
266 3677 Alan Ingrassio 156 M 23 17 M 20-24 5k Rochester Ny NY 28:41 9:15/M 28:38
267 3607 Danielle Antonelli 111 F 21 19 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 28:41 9:15/M 28:37
268 3723 Cristine Schiavello 112 F 21 20 F 20-24 5k West Henrietta NY 28:44 9:16/M 28:40
269 2895 Carolyn Coffed 113 F 13 8 F 1-14 5k Webster NY 28:46 9:17/M 28:43
270 2815 Jack Anton 157 M 12 21 M 1-14 5k Penfield NY 28:48 9:17/M 28:30
271 3717 Shauna Roman 114 F 33 20 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 28:51 9:18/M 28:49
272 3811 Kimberly Sherwood 115 F 49 11 F 45-49 5k 28:51 9:18/M 28:40
273 3859 Jim Hendy 158 M 69 3 M 65-69 5k 28:52 9:19/M 28:47
274 4023 Lisa Marzovilla 116 F 37 10 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 28:53 9:19/M 28:49
275 2825 Troy Baker 159 M 12 22 M 1-14 5k Honeoy Falls NY 28:53 9:19/M 28:43
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
276 2823 James Baker 160 M 45 16 M 45-49 5k Honeoye Falls NY 28:53 9:19/M 28:42
277 3173 M^2 P 117 F 25 16 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 28:55 9:20/M 28:08
278 3526 Emma Spelman 118 F 10 9 F 1-14 5k Hilton NY 28:56 9:20/M 28:05
279 3160 Sovanny Nuon 119 F 25 17 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 28:56 9:20/M 28:42
280 2928 Kyle Decker 161 M 12 23 M 1-14 5k Oswego NY 28:57 9:20/M 28:49
281 3025 Jill Hickey 120 F 51 9 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 28:57 9:20/M 28:51
282 2859 Chris Brancato 162 M 25 16 M 25-29 5k East Rochester NY 28:59 9:21/M 28:53
283 3589 Karess Rowe 121 F 26 18 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 28:59 9:21/M 28:42
284 3266 Gretchen Staley 122 F 32 21 F 30-34 5k Rushville NY 29:00 9:21/M 28:33
285 3571 Stephen Graham 163 M 29 17 M 25-29 5k Brockport NY 29:01 9:22/M 28:58
286 3498 Chris Peterson 164 M 40 14 M 40-44 5k Webster NY 29:01 9:22/M 28:40
287 3976 Summer Torrance 123 F 33 22 F 30-34 5k Brockport NY 29:02 9:22/M 28:26
288 3455 Ben Marcello 165 M 10 24 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 29:03 9:22/M 28:29
289 3929 Roseanne Jackson 124 F 49 12 F 45-49 5k 29:03 9:22/M 28:54
290 3223 Alana Russell 125 F 36 11 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 29:04 9:23/M 28:48
291 3205 Adam Rayburn 166 M 22 18 M 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 29:06 9:23/M 28:12
292 3872 Claire Tuck 126 F 28 19 F 25-29 5k Canandaigua NY 29:06 9:23/M 28:44
293 4059 Amanda Herrick 127 F 29 20 F 25-29 5k Farmington N 29:07 9:24/M 28:46
294 3101 Frank Limoli 167 M 57 12 M 55-59 5k Honeoye Falls NY 29:08 9:24/M 28:55
295 4012 Glenn Draves 168 M 23 19 M 20-24 5k Lancaster NY 29:09 9:24/M 28:57
296 4038 Michelle Tartaglia 128 F 23 21 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 29:09 9:24/M 28:58
297 2981 Heather Godown 129 F 33 23 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 29:10 9:25/M 29:04
298 3669 Destin Harcus 169 M 27 18 M 25-29 5k New York NY 29:10 9:25/M 28:32
299 3464 William McDowell 170 M 12 25 M 1-14 5k Hilton NY 29:10 9:25/M 29:07
300 3974 Jamie Hugemaier 130 F 27 21 F 25-29 5k Brockport NY 29:10 9:25/M 28:33
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
301 3069 Bonnie Klein 131 F 47 13 F 45-49 5k Macedon NY 29:11 9:25/M 29:01
302 2935 Gina Diesenberg 132 F 54 10 F 50-54 5k Avon NY 29:12 9:25/M 29:06
303 3409 Dan Figliole 171 M 23 20 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 29:12 9:25/M 28:17
304 3054 Franklin Jones 172 M 10 26 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 29:12 9:25/M 28:41
305 4002 Michael Atwell 173 M 51 14 M 50-54 5k Albion NY 29:13 9:25/M 28:43
306 2817 Nancy Anton 133 F 45 14 F 45-49 5k Penfield NY 29:13 9:25/M 28:56
307 4120 Kyra Katz 134 F 15 7 F 15-19 5k Pittsford NY 29:13 9:25/M 28:50
308 4121 Lauren Graupman 135 F 15 8 F 15-19 5k Pittsford NY 29:13 9:25/M 28:50
309 3146 Tyler Muhs 174 M 26 19 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 29:14 9:26/M 28:17
310 3234 Ethan Schwappacher 175 M 7 27 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 29:17 9:27/M 28:42
311 3499 Nancy Petrosino 136 F 56 4 F 55-59 5k Ontario NY 29:18 9:27/M 28:53
312 3257 Christopher Smith 176 M 40 15 M 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 29:21 9:28/M 28:53
313 3801 Gregg Colavecchia 177 M 29 20 M 25-29 5k 29:21 9:28/M 29:09
314 3802 Jessica Colavecchia 137 F 26 22 F 25-29 5k 29:21 9:28/M 29:09
315 3983 Chris Keffer 178 M 40 16 M 40-44 5k Fairport NY 29:21 9:28/M 29:04
316 3891 Ken Gardner 179 M 41 17 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 29:22 9:28/M 28:34
317 3291 Debbie Thomas 138 F 55 5 F 55-59 5k Brockport NY 29:22 9:28/M 28:34
318 2891 Laura Church 139 F 43 13 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 29:22 9:28/M 28:51
319 3934 Denise Charland 140 F 49 15 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 29:23 9:29/M 29:19
320 3596 Brandon Vanorden 180 M 13 28 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 29:23 9:29/M 29:02
321 3712 Kate Reinhardt 141 F 23 22 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 29:23 9:29/M 28:39
322 2950 Dawn Eldred 142 F 34 24 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 29:23 9:29/M 28:39
323 4146 Thomas Harding 181 M 28 21 M 25-29 5k Pittsford NY 29:24 9:29/M 28:36
324 3551 Danielle Betz 143 F 26 23 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 29:24 9:29/M 29:07
325 4085 Frank Licata 182 M 40 18 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 29:25 9:29/M 28:59
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
326 3788 Cam Tran 144 F 26 24 F 25-29 5k 29:26 9:30/M 29:20
327 3581 Ricky Mondo 183 M 60 3 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 29:29 9:31/M 29:21
328 3433 Jeffrey Kelley 184 M 56 13 M 55-59 5k Ontario NY 29:31 9:31/M 29:06
329 3721 Karen Sampone 145 F 44 14 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 29:31 9:31/M 29:24
330 3387 Lauren Conrad 146 F 30 25 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 29:32 9:32/M 29:32
331 3126 Kelly Martin 147 F 15 9 F 15-19 5k Penfield NY 29:32 9:32/M 28:50
332 3971 Nicole Vigliotti 148 F 16 10 F 15-19 5k Penfield NY 29:32 9:32/M 28:48
333 2807 Alycia Alvarado 149 F 25 25 F 25-29 5k East Rochester NY 29:36 9:33/M 29:30
334 2985 Crystal Gray 150 F 26 26 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 29:36 9:33/M 29:30
335 3042 Randy Hulbert 185 M 52 15 M 50-54 5k Oneonta NY 29:38 9:34/M 28:55
336 2910 Chris Costanzo 186 M 41 19 M 40-44 5k West Henrietta NY 29:39 9:34/M 28:45
337 3885 Christine Schreiner 151 F 28 27 F 25-29 5k Frederick MD 29:39 9:34/M 29:06
338 3587 Karen Riotto 152 F 42 15 F 40-44 5k Brockport NY 29:40 9:34/M 29:22
339 2820 Grace Arrowsmith 153 F 38 12 F 35-39 5k West Henrietta NY 29:40 9:34/M 28:48
340 3217 Donna Roberts 154 F 60 2 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 29:40 9:34/M 29:32
341 4117 Kevin Maier 187 M 59 14 M 55-59 5k Webster NY 29:42 9:35/M 29:32
342 4118 Maryrita Maier 155 F 58 6 F 55-59 5k Webster NY 29:43 9:35/M 29:33
343 3468 Kate Metzger 156 F 29 28 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 29:44 9:35/M 29:34
344 3083 David Laborde 188 M 10 29 M 1-14 5k Farmington NY 29:45 9:36/M 29:27
345 3174 Stacia Paganelli 157 F 36 13 F 35-39 5k Pittsford NY 29:47 9:36/M 29:01
346 3616 Birgit Bischof 158 F 41 16 F 40-44 5k W Henrietta NY 29:50 9:37/M 29:36
347 3661 Jessica Fallows 159 F 35 14 F 35-39 5k Fairport NY 29:50 9:37/M 29:41
348 3119 Stacy Maier 160 F 29 29 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 29:50 9:37/M 29:19
349 2997 Stacie Halsdorfer 161 F 36 15 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 29:53 9:38/M 29:34
350 3855 Chad Reudin 189 M 30 20 M 30-34 5k Walworth NY 29:55 9:39/M 29:50
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
351 2909 Kathryn Corson 162 F 24 23 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 29:58 9:40/M 29:40
352 3645 Macarthur Davis 190 M 26 22 M 25-29 5k North Chili NY 29:58 9:40/M 29:32
353 3843 Anne Sammler 163 F 44 17 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 30:00 9:41/M 29:56
354 3189 Cristina Picca 164 F 35 16 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 30:01 9:41/M 29:46
355 3666 Kathleen Fitzgerald 165 F 46 16 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 30:01 9:41/M 29:47
356 2942 Becky Driscoll 166 F 46 17 F 45-49 5k Avon NY 30:08 9:43/M 30:03
357 3782 Jennifer Mariani 167 F 39 17 F 35-39 5k Avon NY 30:09 9:44/M 30:03
358 4123 Abby Goodman 168 F 13 10 F 1-14 5k 30:09 9:44/M 29:24
359 3028 Josh Hobart 191 M 23 21 M 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 30:10 9:44/M 29:54
360 3035 Emma Hornak 169 F 12 11 F 1-14 5k Henrietta NY 30:10 9:44/M 29:26
361 3087 Juhee Lahaye 170 F 35 18 F 35-39 5k Manlius NY 30:10 9:44/M 29:54
362 4054 Erin Allen 171 F 33 26 F 30-34 5k Farmington NY 30:11 9:44/M 29:59
363 3807 Dave Holtz 192 M 55 15 M 55-59 5k 30:12 9:45/M 29:58
364 4138 Gabe Ledesmas 193 M 33 21 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 30:13 9:45/M 29:43
365 4137 Sara Walter 172 F 32 27 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 30:14 9:45/M 29:44
366 3553 Dawn Burkhartzmeyer 173 F 44 18 F 40-44 5k Brockport NY 30:14 9:45/M 29:57
367 3544 Wendy Wicks 174 F 50 11 F 50-54 5k Spencerport NY 30:15 9:45/M 30:05
368 4097 Michael Vasquez 194 M 42 20 M 40-44 5k Caledonia NY 30:17 9:46/M 29:24
369 3224 Debra Saber 175 F 46 18 F 45-49 5k Webster NY 30:18 9:46/M 30:08
370 2956 Angela Farrell 176 F 51 12 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 30:19 9:47/M 30:09
371 3906 Nick Harding 195 M 59 16 M 55-59 5k Pittsford NY 30:19 9:47/M 29:31
372 3649 Stefanie Devito 177 F 24 24 F 20-24 5k West Henrietta NY 30:20 9:47/M 30:04
373 4028 Steve Muzzi 196 M 60 4 M 60-64 5k Geneva NY 30:20 9:47/M 29:56
374 3216 Julie Robert 178 F 25 30 F 25-29 5k Farmington NY 30:21 9:47/M 30:08
375 3919 Dawn Quatro 179 F 52 13 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 30:21 9:47/M 29:39
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
376 3726 Mike Scibienski 197 M 37 17 M 35-39 5k Webster NY 30:23 9:48/M 29:55
377 4007 Elizabeth Camarata 180 F 28 31 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 30:23 9:48/M 29:43
378 3693 Brooke Monfalcone 181 F 15 11 F 15-19 5k Penfield NY 30:24 9:48/M 29:40
379 3957 Jillian Pancio 182 F 15 12 F 15-19 5k Penfield NY 30:24 9:48/M 29:40
380 2963 Jeannie Figer 183 F 46 19 F 45-49 5k Pittsford NY 30:24 9:48/M 30:19
381 3758 Brianna Wright 184 F 22 25 F 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 30:24 9:48/M 30:20
382 3844 Unknown Partic. 3844 198 M 5 M 0- 0 5k 30:26 9:49/M 30:14
383 3694 Frank Monfalcone 199 M 45 17 M 45-49 5k Penfield NY 30:26 9:49/M 29:44
384 3819 Dave Adams 200 M 39 18 M 35-39 5k Macedon NY 30:27 9:49/M 29:30
385 3275 Jessie Stout 185 F 31 28 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 30:27 9:49/M 30:19
386 3329 Semaj Williams 201 M 16 9 M 15-19 5k Rochester NY 30:27 9:49/M 29:57
387 4046 Julie Auberger 186 F 48 20 F 45-49 5k Churchville NY 30:29 9:50/M 29:54
388 4116 Sir Charles Mosley 202 M 17 10 M 15-19 5k 30:29 9:50/M 29:56
389 4036 David Storie 203 M 59 17 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 30:31 9:51/M 30:10
390 3105 Susan Lindsay 187 F 32 29 F 30-34 5k Honeoye Falls NY 30:32 9:51/M 30:29
391 4027 Ruben Morales-Torres 204 M 48 18 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 30:32 9:51/M 30:10
392 3044 Sylvia Hungerford 188 F 59 7 F 55-59 5k Webster NY 30:33 9:51/M 30:22
393 3258 Holly Smith 189 F 52 14 F 50-54 5k Honeoye Falls NY 30:34 9:52/M 30:21
394 3063 Sabine Kelley 190 F 10 12 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 30:35 9:52/M 30:15
395 3071 Kyle Kline 205 M 11 30 M 1-14 5k Churchvile NY 30:37 9:53/M 30:27
396 3595 Katie Tyner 191 F 28 32 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 30:37 9:53/M 30:33
397 4154 Laura Deckman 192 F 34 30 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 30:39 9:53/M 30:20
398 3322 Bill Weisensel 206 M 45 19 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 30:39 9:53/M 30:18
399 3040 Brian Hotchkiss 207 M 48 20 M 45-49 5k Henrietta NY 30:40 9:54/M 30:30
400 4042 Mike Keating 208 M 63 5 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 30:41 9:54/M 30:20
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
401 3594 Roxsann Strembenis 193 F 52 15 F 50-54 5k Churchville NY 30:41 9:54/M 30:27
402 3939 Andrew Gardner 209 M 37 19 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 30:42 9:54/M 30:30
403 3052 Lindsay Johnson 194 F 25 33 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 30:42 9:54/M 30:19
404 4034 Michelle Scozzaro 195 F 34 31 F 30-34 5k Spencerport NY 30:42 9:54/M 30:01
405 3962 Patrick Phelan 210 M 44 21 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 30:46 9:55/M 29:56
406 3585 Patricia Quigley 196 F 52 16 F 50-54 5k Brockport NY 30:46 9:55/M 30:18
407 4089 Gina Palmer 197 F 53 17 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 30:49 9:56/M 29:56
408 3878 Claire Crilly 198 F 51 18 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 30:49 9:56/M 29:58
409 3103 Damon Lincourt 211 M 42 22 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 30:50 9:57/M 30:37
410 3785 Bill Sinis 212 M 30 22 M 30-34 5k Fairport NY 30:54 9:58/M 30:49
411 3488 Cara Owens 199 F 34 32 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 30:55 9:58/M 30:42
412 3631 Karen Clark 200 F 54 19 F 50-54 5k Walworth NY 30:58 9:59/M 30:39
413 4003 Rebecca Atwell 201 F 19 13 F 15-19 5k Albion NY 30:58 9:59/M 30:28
414 2801 Marjana Ababovic 202 F 52 20 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 30:59 10:00/M 30:10
415 3519 Sharon Seman 203 F 37 19 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 31:00 10:00/M 30:35
416 4150 Benson Cheng 213 M 24 22 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 31:00 10:00/M 30:16
417 4134 Liz Santandrea 204 F 26 34 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:04 10:01/M 30:53
418 3411 Doug Gardner 214 M 40 23 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 31:04 10:01/M 30:14
419 4136 Amy Castronova 205 F 30 33 F 30-34 5k Webster NY 31:05 10:02/M 30:28
420 3640 Sarah Curley 206 F 33 34 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:05 10:02/M 30:13
421 3543 Kelly Weyand 207 F 31 35 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:06 10:02/M 30:58
422 3606 Kristin Andersen 208 F 44 19 F 40-44 5k Victor NY 31:06 10:02/M 30:52
423 4035 Brittany Sigler 209 F 24 26 F 20-24 5k Brockport NY 31:08 10:03/M 30:54
424 2886 Danielle Chambery 210 F 23 27 F 20-24 5k Penfield NY 31:08 10:03/M 30:13
425 3956 Caitlin Oconnor 211 F 27 35 F 25-29 5k Hilton NY 31:10 10:03/M 30:59
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
426 3642 Alanna Daly 212 F 25 36 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:10 10:03/M 30:59
427 3903 Jill Flood 213 F 33 36 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:13 10:04/M 30:45
428 3830 Michael Chilano 215 M 44 24 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 31:13 10:04/M 30:30
429 3140 Tiffany Miller 214 F 30 37 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:14 10:05/M 31:08
430 3545 Cindy Wolck 215 F 49 21 F 45-49 5k Hamlin NY 31:14 10:05/M 31:07
431 3354 Jennifer Allen 216 F 41 20 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 31:14 10:05/M 30:40
432 3351 Joe Zorsch 216 M 52 16 M 50-54 5k Bloomfield NY 31:14 10:05/M 30:58
433 3847 Elaine Zorsch 217 F 48 22 F 45-49 5k Bloomfield NY 31:14 10:05/M 30:58
434 3452 Louis Mandel 217 M 23 23 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 31:15 10:05/M 30:44
435 3113 Jennifer MacIntyre 218 F 35 20 F 35-39 5k Lima NY 31:20 10:06/M 31:07
436 2970 Lori Fox 219 F 54 21 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 31:20 10:06/M 31:05
437 3865 Lauren Croop 220 F 25 37 F 25-29 5k Farmington NY 31:21 10:07/M 31:07
438 4107 Devin Lusk 218 M 9 31 M 1-14 5k 31:23 10:07/M 30:41
439 4135 Doreen Fasoldt 221 F 46 23 F 45-49 5k Avon NY 31:23 10:07/M 30:51
440 3598 Amy Verhulst 222 F 27 38 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:23 10:07/M 31:16
441 3610 Andrea Austin 223 F 38 21 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 31:24 10:08/M 31:14
442 3156 Arthur Nigro 219 M 30 23 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:27 10:09/M 30:35
443 3132 Ashley McHale 224 F 27 39 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:27 10:09/M 30:36
444 3470 Patrick Milligan 220 M 48 21 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 31:32 10:10/M 30:59
445 3471 Stephanie Milligan 225 F 51 22 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 31:32 10:10/M 31:00
446 3770 David Domanski 221 M 25 23 M 25-29 5k Victor NY 31:33 10:11/M 31:17
447 3301 Jennifer Torres 226 F 42 21 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 31:33 10:11/M 30:59
448 3605 Lisa Allen 227 F 33 38 F 30-34 5k Clifton Springs NY 31:33 10:11/M 31:17
449 3300 Jason Torres 222 M 40 25 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 31:33 10:11/M 30:58
450 3858 Brian Cyr 223 M 27 24 M 25-29 5k Cortland NY 31:33 10:11/M 31:06
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
451 3345 Admira Zekan 228 F 22 28 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 31:33 10:11/M 30:56
452 3875 Jayde Homer 229 F 19 14 F 15-19 5k Phoenix NY 31:34 10:11/M 31:30
453 3602 Melanie Wolk 230 F 55 8 F 55-59 5k Spencerport NY 31:34 10:11/M 30:58
454 3326 Tom Wild 224 M 55 18 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 31:35 10:11/M 30:59
455 3577 Brigette Maschke 231 F 46 24 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 31:35 10:11/M 31:26
456 2835 Jeni Behrman 232 F 54 23 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 31:36 10:12/M 31:13
457 3026 Annmarie Hilfiker 233 F 28 40 F 25-29 5k Albion NY 31:39 10:13/M 30:55
458 3317 Laura Walczak 234 F 29 41 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:40 10:13/M 31:23
459 2803 Mandy Agins 235 F 28 42 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:41 10:13/M 31:04
460 3773 Stacey Kalvitis 236 F 39 22 F 35-39 5k Macedon NY 31:43 10:14/M 31:35
461 3670 Megan Haubner 237 F 37 23 F 35-39 5k Avon NY 31:45 10:15/M 31:23
462 3618 Tracy Borak 238 F 44 22 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 31:45 10:15/M 31:01
463 4109 Kaitlyn Brown 239 F 18 15 F 15-19 5k Pittsford NY 31:46 10:15/M 31:20
464 3832 Ken Streb 225 M 56 19 M 55-59 5k Brockport NY 31:46 10:15/M 30:49
465 3015 Kendra Hayle 240 F 30 39 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:46 10:15/M 31:18
466 3016 Nichole Heard 241 F 39 24 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 31:47 10:15/M 31:18
467 4096 Colleen Selig 242 F 25 43 F 25-29 5k Brockport NY 31:47 10:15/M 31:21
468 3772 Josiah Harris 226 M 30 24 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:48 10:15/M 31:43
469 4005 Sarah Briggs 243 F 34 40 F 30-34 5k Victor NY 31:48 10:15/M 31:22
470 4069 Julie Callahan 244 F 32 41 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:49 10:16/M 31:46
471 3443 Christine Licata 245 F 48 25 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 31:49 10:16/M 31:44
472 3239 Bradley Serra 227 M 15 11 M 15-19 5k West Henrietta NY 31:49 10:16/M 31:06
473 3505 Karen Ragusa 246 F 58 9 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 31:49 10:16/M 31:00
474 3786 Unknown Partic. 3786 228 M 6 M 0- 0 5k 31:50 10:16/M 31:37
475 3931 Chelsea Ashworth 247 F 25 44 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 31:53 10:17/M 31:30
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
476 3286 Kim Szczublewski 248 F 49 26 F 45-49 5k Honeoye Falls NY 31:55 10:18/M 31:36
477 3965 Laura Seabry 249 F 34 42 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 31:58 10:19/M 31:47
478 3708 Aimee Pipitone 250 F 30 43 F 30-34 5k Webster NY 32:00 10:19/M 31:45
479 4040 Daniel White 229 M 23 24 M 20-24 5k Bloomfield NY 32:01 10:20/M 31:07
480 3643 Kaitlin Daly 251 F 28 45 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:01 10:20/M 31:45
481 3864 Trang Le 252 F 38 25 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 32:01 10:20/M 31:01
482 3347 Velida Zekan 253 F 20 29 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:02 10:20/M 31:25
483 3446 Chris MacEra 230 M 32 25 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 32:03 10:20/M 31:58
484 3671 Eric Heinert 231 M 29 25 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:04 10:21/M 32:01
485 3873 Grady Herendea 232 M 37 20 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 32:04 10:21/M 31:29
486 3019 Sara Heinert 254 F 29 46 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:04 10:21/M 32:01
487 3902 Barbara Fisher 255 F 50 24 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 32:05 10:21/M 31:39
488 2860 Julie Brennan 256 F 27 47 F 25-29 5k Canandaigua NY 32:05 10:21/M 31:14
489 3340 Melissa Yauzzo 257 F 40 23 F 40-44 5k Leroy NY 32:06 10:21/M 31:54
490 3308 Negra Tutundzic 258 F 25 48 F 25-29 5k Macedon NY 32:06 10:21/M 31:50
491 3497 Jeanne Perrine 259 F 57 10 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 32:08 10:22/M 31:43
492 2814 Grace Anton 260 F 10 13 F 1-14 5k Penfield NY 32:10 10:23/M 31:52
493 3431 Robert Kasper 233 M 53 17 M 50-54 5k Spencerport NY 32:11 10:23/M 31:47
494 3180 Alexa Paradise 261 F 23 30 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:12 10:23/M 31:29
495 3755 Stanley Williams 234 M 56 20 M 55-59 5k Rochester Ny NY 32:13 10:24/M 32:08
496 3771 Debbie Estrati 262 F 51 25 F 50-54 5k Rochestrr NY 32:14 10:24/M 32:08
497 3654 Michelle Dieter 263 F 36 26 F 35-39 5k Pittsford NY 32:15 10:24/M 32:06
498 3305 Amit Trivedi 235 M 32 26 M 30-34 5k Webster NY 32:17 10:25/M 31:33
499 3391 Janielle Crocker 264 F 27 49 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:18 10:25/M 32:14
500 3021 Karen Helles 265 F 54 26 F 50-54 5k Webster NY 32:20 10:26/M 32:03
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
501 4051 Sloan Stevens 266 F 28 50 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:20 10:26/M 32:02
502 3508 Cathy Riehle 267 F 47 27 F 45-49 5k Webster NY 32:22 10:26/M 32:14
503 3622 Rachel Brown 268 F 42 24 F 40-44 5k Fairport NY 32:22 10:26/M 32:10
504 3579 Kyle McArthur 236 M 12 32 M 1-14 5k West Henrietta NY 32:23 10:27/M 31:52
505 3392 John Crocker 237 M 36 21 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 32:23 10:27/M 32:19
506 3678 Katherine Jablonski 269 F 22 31 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:24 10:27/M 31:40
507 3536 Wendy Visca 270 F 40 25 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 32:26 10:28/M 32:13
508 3699 Lauren Mueller 271 F 30 44 F 30-34 5k New York NY 32:27 10:28/M 31:52
509 3808 Darlene Holtz 272 F 54 27 F 50-54 5k 32:27 10:28/M 32:14
510 4056 Jade Dunne 273 F 0 1 F 0- 0 5k 32:27 10:28/M 31:48
511 2905 Earl Conklin 238 M 27 26 M 25-29 5k East Rochester NY 32:27 10:28/M 31:22
512 3072 Derick Koen 239 M 8 33 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 32:28 10:28/M 31:22
513 3112 John M 240 M 53 18 M 50-54 5k Arkport NY 32:28 10:28/M 32:14
514 2961 Maria Ferrante 274 F 32 45 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 32:28 10:28/M 31:37
515 2841 Christine Boehly-Ashton 275 F 40 26 F 40-44 5k Byron NY 32:29 10:29/M 32:05
516 3561 Saundra Dick 276 F 47 28 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 32:29 10:29/M 32:14
517 3831 Kelly Cullen Walsh 277 F 45 29 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 32:29 10:29/M 31:58
518 4102 Cj Young 278 F 21 32 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 32:31 10:29/M 32:07
519 3102 Karyn Limoli 279 F 28 51 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 32:32 10:30/M 32:21
520 3709 Melanie Pitcher 280 F 12 14 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 32:33 10:30/M 32:23
521 3591 Joan Scheuermann 281 F 52 28 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 32:33 10:30/M 32:25
522 4071 Natasha Crossan 282 F 31 46 F 30-34 5k Morristown NJ 32:33 10:30/M 32:08
523 2842 Sam Bonacci 241 M 43 26 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 32:33 10:30/M 31:56
524 2843 Tea Bonacci 283 F 8 15 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 32:34 10:30/M 31:56
525 3724 Josh Schirmer 242 M 30 27 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 32:35 10:31/M 31:56
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
526 3289 Maria Tantillo 284 F 49 30 F 45-49 5k Henrietta NY 32:35 10:31/M 32:11
527 2968 Adina Flynn 285 F 21 33 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 32:35 10:31/M 32:13
528 3401 Kelly Donnelly 286 F 50 29 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 32:35 10:31/M 32:13
529 3045 Caleb Hyde 243 M 11 34 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 32:35 10:31/M 31:58
530 4020 Dwight E Hubbard Jr 244 M 44 27 M 40-44 5k Brockport NY 32:37 10:31/M 32:00
531 2969 Pamela Flynn 287 F 58 11 F 55-59 5k Pittsford NY 32:41 10:33/M 32:19
532 3283 J Swift 245 M 52 19 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 32:41 10:33/M 31:53
533 3082 Lons Kushner 246 M 41 28 M 40-44 5k Thorold ON 32:42 10:33/M 32:09
534 3262 Wa Smooth 247 M 43 29 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 32:44 10:34/M 31:56
535 2904 James Conklin 248 M 64 6 M 60-64 5k Walworth NY 32:45 10:34/M 31:52
536 2824 Michael Baker 249 M 55 21 M 55-59 5k Livonia NY 32:46 10:34/M 32:34
537 3799 Delanda Delucia 288 F 36 27 F 35-39 5k Brockport NY 32:46 10:34/M 32:07
538 3679 Loren Jones 250 M 62 7 M 60-64 5k Basom NY 32:46 10:34/M 32:31
539 3006 Michelle Harford 289 F 41 27 F 40-44 5k Stanley NY 32:46 10:34/M 32:28
540 2822 Debby Baker 290 F 53 30 F 50-54 5k Livonia NY 32:47 10:35/M 32:36
541 3084 Eileen Laborde 291 F 43 28 F 40-44 5k Farmington NY 32:47 10:35/M 32:29
542 2881 Deanna Cartenuto 292 F 30 47 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 32:50 10:35/M 32:06
543 4050 Ghida Rifai 293 F 38 28 F 35-39 5k Pittsford N 32:53 10:36/M 32:48
544 3639 Kathryn Crawford 294 F 24 34 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:53 10:36/M 32:10
545 4048 Angela Hamilton 295 F 31 48 F 30-34 5k Farmington NY 32:54 10:37/M 32:41
546 3580 Ted McArthur 251 M 48 22 M 45-49 5k West Henrietta NY 32:54 10:37/M 32:24
547 2897 Jeffrey Coffed 252 M 48 23 M 45-49 5k Webster NY 32:56 10:37/M 32:52
548 3647 Jacqui Denmark 296 F 23 35 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:57 10:38/M 32:53
549 3972 Emily Cassata 297 F 58 12 F 55-59 5k Rocheste NY 32:58 10:38/M 32:54
550 3973 Jamie Morril 298 F 22 36 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 32:59 10:38/M 32:56
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
551 2816 Maddy Anton 299 F 11 16 F 1-14 5k Penfield NY 33:01 10:39/M 32:45
552 3334 Kate Winnebeck 300 F 31 49 F 30-34 5k Pittsford NY 33:02 10:39/M 32:23
553 2813 Bob Anton 253 M 53 20 M 50-54 5k Penfield NY 33:02 10:39/M 32:44
554 2890 Ethel Church 301 F 50 31 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 33:04 10:40/M 33:01
555 3541 Dan Welling 254 M 47 24 M 45-49 5k Elma NY 33:04 10:40/M 32:59
556 3986 Unknown Partic. 3986 255 M 7 M 0- 0 5k 33:04 10:40/M 32:13
557 3306 Richa Trivedi 302 F 28 52 F 25-29 5k Webster NY 33:06 10:41/M 32:20
558 3274 Manon Stohrer 303 F 15 16 F 15-19 5k Rochester NY 33:06 10:41/M 32:16
559 3923 Janet Sformo 304 F 51 32 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 33:07 10:41/M 33:07
560 3692 Felicia Minton 305 F 16 17 F 15-19 5k Rochester NY 33:09 10:42/M 32:27
561 2848 Carolyn Booton 306 F 31 50 F 30-34 5k Fairport NY 33:10 10:42/M 33:02
562 3747 Kristin Viscardi 307 F 35 29 F 35-39 5k Marcellus NY 33:10 10:42/M 32:58
563 3176 Peter Palermo III 256 M 49 25 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 33:10 10:42/M 32:47
564 3736 Lynne Sturnick 308 F 47 31 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 33:11 10:42/M 32:58
565 3764 Maeve Beecher 309 F 22 37 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 33:11 10:42/M 32:17
566 3555 Peter Chapman 257 M 25 27 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 33:12 10:43/M 32:17
567 2917 Brian Cuomo 258 M 45 26 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 33:12 10:43/M 32:14
568 2915 Billy Crow 259 M 22 25 M 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 33:12 10:43/M 32:57
569 4030 Elizabeth Peterdy 310 F 37 30 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 33:14 10:43/M 33:03
570 3394 Breena Dawson 311 F 32 51 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 33:14 10:43/M 32:52
571 3193 Susan Pires 312 F 48 32 F 45-49 5k W Henrietta NY 33:17 10:44/M 32:48
572 3803 Pat Littlefield 260 M 57 22 M 55-59 5k 33:18 10:45/M 32:54
573 3804 Sally Littlefield 313 F 57 13 F 55-59 5k 33:18 10:45/M 32:54
574 3183 Jessica Paulison 314 F 24 38 F 20-24 5k Middlesex NY 33:19 10:45/M 33:11
575 4001 Laura Atwell 315 F 52 33 F 50-54 5k Albion NY 33:19 10:45/M 32:49
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
576 3410 Kathryn Fose 316 F 53 34 F 50-54 5k Hilton NY 33:20 10:45/M 33:08
577 3715 Michael Riviello 261 M 30 28 M 30-34 5k Clyde NY 33:21 10:45/M 33:09
578 3244 Tim Sheffer 262 M 60 8 M 60-64 5k Rush NY 33:23 10:46/M 32:56
579 3260 Jeffrey Smith 263 M 45 27 M 45-49 5k Penfield NY 33:24 10:46/M 32:36
580 3816 Jonathan Dennis 264 M 23 26 M 20-24 5k Brockport NY 33:27 10:47/M 33:23
581 3363 Diana Arroyo 317 F 36 31 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 33:27 10:47/M 33:22
582 3493 Francesca Panella 318 F 27 53 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 33:28 10:48/M 33:05
583 3720 Sean Sammler 265 M 43 30 M 40-44 5k Cocoa Beach FL 33:29 10:48/M 33:24
584 3672 Charlotte Henderson 319 F 21 39 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 33:32 10:49/M 32:57
585 4060 Pam Smith 320 F 38 32 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 33:32 10:49/M 32:40
586 3673 Melissa Henderson 321 F 49 33 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 33:34 10:50/M 33:00
587 3352 Shannon Zorsch 322 F 23 40 F 20-24 5k Bloomfield NY 33:35 10:50/M 33:18
588 3154 Jessica Nichols 323 F 29 54 F 25-29 5k Macedon NY 33:36 10:50/M 32:43
589 4045 John Bailey 266 M 57 23 M 55-59 5k Webster NY 33:40 10:52/M 33:28
590 3038 Asha Hotaling 324 F 9 17 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 33:43 10:53/M 33:07
591 3461 Jana McCutchan 325 F 48 34 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 33:43 10:53/M 32:59
592 4025 Carleen McManus 326 F 28 55 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 33:43 10:53/M 32:59
593 3288 K T 327 F 27 56 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 33:44 10:53/M 32:58
594 3315 Esther Vogelstein 328 F 59 14 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 33:47 10:54/M 33:17
595 3784 Christine Rose 329 F 45 35 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 33:47 10:54/M 33:40
596 3302 Kara Torres 330 F 27 57 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 33:48 10:54/M 33:25
597 3613 Emily Bellavia 331 F 21 41 F 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 33:50 10:55/M 33:46
598 3268 Nyasia Stanley 332 F 11 18 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 33:50 10:55/M 33:01
599 3073 Doris Kollmar 333 F 46 36 F 45-49 5k North Tonawanda NY 33:51 10:55/M 33:37
600 3273 Eric Stewart 267 M 38 22 M 35-39 5k Holley NY 33:52 10:55/M 33:37
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
601 3796 Jackie Cherwonik 334 F 48 37 F 45-49 5k Brockport NY 33:52 10:55/M 33:14
602 3901 Tracy Elston 335 F 37 33 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 33:53 10:56/M 33:33
603 3911 Dave O'Hare 268 M 54 21 M 50-54 5k Victor NY 33:54 10:56/M 33:22
604 4098 George Walter 269 M 52 22 M 50-54 5k Lima NY 33:57 10:57/M 33:20
605 3067 Susan Kettlewell 336 F 45 38 F 45-49 5k Webster NY 33:58 10:57/M 33:41
606 3030 Holland Hofma Brown 337 F 45 39 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 34:00 10:58/M 33:42
607 4106 Leslie Lusk 338 F 43 29 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 34:00 10:58/M 33:19
608 3525 Michelle Spear 339 F 36 34 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 34:00 10:58/M 33:47
609 2854 Allison Bosworth 340 F 27 58 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 34:02 10:59/M 33:25
610 4026 Kathleen McManus 341 F 51 35 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 34:04 10:59/M 33:21
611 3316 Jeff Wagner 270 M 39 23 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 34:05 11:00/M 33:07
612 2834 Joshua Bauroth 271 M 46 28 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 34:05 11:00/M 33:29
613 3524 Jamie Soricone 342 F 32 52 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:05 11:00/M 33:12
614 2833 Ana Bauroth 343 F 9 19 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 34:05 11:00/M 33:29
615 4077 Robert Forbes 272 M 31 29 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:07 11:00/M 33:45
616 2862 Doug Brice 273 M 51 23 M 50-54 5k Rush NY 34:07 11:00/M 33:16
617 3296 Ricky Todd 274 M 11 35 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 34:11 11:02/M 33:23
618 3293 Elizabeth Todd 344 F 46 40 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 34:12 11:02/M 33:24
619 2916 Tina Culver 345 F 51 36 F 50-54 5k Geneva NY 34:13 11:02/M 33:38
620 2802 Jose Acevedo 275 M 49 29 M 45-49 5k Geneva NY 34:13 11:02/M 33:38
621 4018 Jessica Gross 346 F 27 59 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 34:14 11:03/M 34:05
622 3729 Arlene Sippel 347 F 32 53 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:15 11:03/M 33:50
623 3691 Sarah Mead 348 F 32 54 F 30-34 5k Victor NY 34:16 11:03/M 33:52
624 4031 Ed Riederer 276 M 43 31 M 40-44 5k West Henrietta NY 34:16 11:03/M 33:37
625 3483 Paty Nelson 349 F 53 37 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 34:19 11:04/M 34:07
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
626 3617 Marilyn Boothe 350 F 49 41 F 45-49 5k Stanley NY 34:19 11:04/M 33:56
627 3920 Jackie Riehle 351 F 25 60 F 25-29 5k Webster NY 34:20 11:05/M 34:11
628 3256 Abigail Smith 352 F 11 20 F 1-14 5k Pittsford NY 34:22 11:05/M 34:14
629 3964 Holly Reader 353 F 30 55 F 30-34 5k Bloomfield NY 34:23 11:05/M 33:59
630 3954 Jenny Mural 354 F 33 56 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:24 11:06/M 34:13
631 2856 Ashley Bowler 355 F 12 21 F 1-14 5k Pittsford NY 34:24 11:06/M 34:15
632 3355 Patrick Amendolare 277 M 64 9 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 34:26 11:06/M 34:16
633 4063 Vanessa Alvarez 356 F 26 61 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 34:27 11:07/M 34:14
634 3233 Dwight Schuman 278 M 39 24 M 35-39 5k West Henrietta NY 34:28 11:07/M 33:45
635 3060 Meg Kassel 357 F 63 3 F 60-64 5k Macedon NY 34:30 11:08/M 34:15
636 3714 R.scott Ripley 279 M 47 30 M 45-49 5k Leroy NY 34:31 11:08/M 33:47
637 3698 Maggie Moulton 358 F 12 22 F 1-14 5k Pittsford NY 34:31 11:08/M 34:22
638 3761 Angelica Zanata-Bermudez 359 F 11 23 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 34:31 11:08/M 34:21
639 3512 Erin Sabourin 360 F 33 57 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:33 11:09/M 34:07
640 3161 Beth O'Connell 361 F 31 58 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:33 11:09/M 34:07
641 4021 Megin Insalaco 362 F 36 35 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 34:34 11:09/M 34:23
642 3884 James McDowell 280 M 50 24 M 50-54 5k Fairport NY 34:35 11:09/M 34:30
643 3749 Mark Wats 281 M 48 31 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 34:36 11:10/M 34:12
644 3414 Thomas Gavigan 282 M 45 32 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 34:36 11:10/M 34:31
645 3149 Ashley Murray 363 F 19 18 F 15-19 5k East Rochester NY 34:38 11:10/M 34:30
646 3384 Amiee Colangelo-Story 364 F 30 59 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 34:39 11:11/M 34:06
647 3331 Laura Wilson 365 F 35 36 F 35-39 5k N. Chili NY 34:40 11:11/M 34:24
648 2882 Rachel Casale 366 F 28 62 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 34:40 11:11/M 34:35
649 2804 Claudia Akin 367 F 36 37 F 35-39 5k Warsaw NY 34:43 11:12/M 34:43
650 3560 Terri Cubiotti 368 F 50 38 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 34:43 11:12/M 34:22
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
651 3407 Brenda Fediuk 369 F 38 38 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 34:43 11:12/M 34:22
652 3203 Steven Ralph 283 M 42 32 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 34:43 11:12/M 34:21
653 3592 Susan Schultz 370 F 44 30 F 40-44 5k Brockport NY 34:46 11:13/M 34:09
654 3248 Deb Shores 371 F 61 4 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 34:46 11:13/M 34:17
655 3359 Patricia Anthony 372 F 53 39 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 34:54 11:15/M 34:11
656 3210 Lisa Y Reyes 373 F 38 39 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 34:56 11:16/M 34:38
657 3259 Jacquie Smith 374 F 42 31 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 34:56 11:16/M 34:47
658 2857 Lora Bowler 375 F 44 32 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 34:56 11:16/M 34:47
659 3122 Phyllis Mannillo 376 F 57 15 F 55-59 5k Webster NY 34:56 11:16/M 34:23
660 3451 Ellen Mandel 377 F 52 40 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 35:00 11:17/M 34:28
661 3267 William Staley 284 M 34 30 M 30-34 5k Rushville NY 35:00 11:17/M 34:31
662 3120 Karen Maltzahn 378 F 48 42 F 45-49 5k Marion NY 35:01 11:18/M 34:13
663 3908 Patricia Kamm 379 F 53 41 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 35:01 11:18/M 34:07
664 4062 Warren Hern 285 M 0 8 M 0- 0 5k 35:02 11:18/M 34:50
665 3874 Erin Safar 380 F 32 60 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:02 11:18/M 34:40
666 4076 Sara Fobes 381 F 33 61 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:02 11:18/M 34:41
667 2847 Julie Booth 286 M 17 12 M 15-19 5k Pittsford NY 35:03 11:18/M 34:18
668 3487 Mary Kay Osborne 382 F 36 40 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 35:05 11:19/M 34:50
669 2979 Rebecca Gilbert 383 F 46 43 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 35:05 11:19/M 34:37
670 3769 Emily Cloonan 384 F 25 63 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 35:07 11:20/M 34:58
671 3022 John-Luke Henriquez 287 M 25 28 M 25-29 5k Groton NY 35:08 11:20/M 34:17
672 3734 Sarah Stryker 385 F 26 64 F 25-29 5k Alexander NY 35:08 11:20/M 34:18
673 3533 Susan Van Cott 386 F 30 62 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:09 11:20/M 34:49
674 3963 Cory Raggi 387 F 34 63 F 30-34 5k Fairport NY 35:14 11:22/M 34:22
675 3513 Jessica Salvati 388 F 31 64 F 30-34 5k Brockport NY 35:14 11:22/M 34:35
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
676 4083 Abhishek Jain 288 M 34 31 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:14 11:22/M 34:21
677 3918 Leigh Petri 389 F 34 65 F 30-34 5k Williamsville NY 35:15 11:22/M 34:20
678 3079 Laura Krueger-Rowe 390 F 35 41 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 35:15 11:22/M 34:26
679 2995 Makoto Hagi 289 M 37 25 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 35:15 11:22/M 34:05
680 3314 Megan Vargulick 391 F 33 66 F 30-34 5k Farmington NY 35:16 11:23/M 34:43
681 3861 Stephanie Krusch 392 F 20 42 F 20-24 5k Pittsford NY 35:16 11:23/M 34:26
682 3848 Caitlin Nobles 393 F 16 19 F 15-19 5k Avon NY 35:17 11:23/M 35:14
683 3027 Aaron Hiller 290 M 37 26 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 35:17 11:23/M 34:32
684 2948 Carly Eichelberger 394 F 32 67 F 30-34 5k Webster NY 35:20 11:24/M 34:33
685 3304 Helen Traub 395 F 60 5 F 60-64 5k Webster NY 35:20 11:24/M 35:09
686 3478 Pati Murphy 396 F 49 44 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 35:21 11:24/M 35:02
687 4149 Jennifer Weinrich 397 F 38 42 F 35-39 5k Victor NY 35:22 11:25/M 34:37
688 3521 Allison Shults 398 F 35 43 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 35:23 11:25/M 35:16
689 3430 Maria Justice 399 F 66 1 F 65-69 5k Hilton NY 35:25 11:25/M 35:11
690 2839 Kathaleen Bitter 400 F 47 45 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 35:26 11:26/M 34:57
691 4113 Tom Dicaprio 291 M 40 33 M 40-44 5k 35:26 11:26/M 35:05
692 4133 Donna Farrell 401 F 42 33 F 40-44 5k Fairport NY 35:27 11:26/M 34:44
693 3744 Robin Turner 402 F 33 68 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:28 11:26/M 35:10
694 3766 Stephen Bergholtz 292 M 36 27 M 35-39 5k East Rochester NY 35:28 11:26/M 35:16
695 3841 Unknown Partic. 3841 293 M 9 M 0- 0 5k 35:34 11:28/M 35:26
696 3765 Kristin Bergholtz 403 F 32 69 F 30-34 5k East Rochester NY 35:34 11:28/M 35:22
697 3177 Alana Palmatier 404 F 36 44 F 35-39 5k East Rochester NY 35:35 11:29/M 35:12
698 3491 Joanne Paeth 405 F 43 34 F 40-44 5k Hilton NY 35:37 11:29/M 35:32
699 3416 Amy Gillett 406 F 42 35 F 40-44 5k Brockport NY 35:38 11:30/M 35:03
700 3776 Gretchen Lathers 407 F 30 70 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 35:39 11:30/M 35:12
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
701 4022 Johanna Kaufmann 408 F 27 65 F 25-29 5k Rush NY 35:42 11:31/M 35:29
702 696 Steve Head 294 M 25 29 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 35:42 11:31/M 35:42
703 3467 Beth Metzger 409 F 57 16 F 55-59 5k Hilton NY 35:42 11:31/M 35:16
704 3053 Lyndon Johnson 295 M 54 25 M 50-54 5k Seneca Falls NY 35:45 11:32/M 35:27
705 3051 Darlene Johnson 410 F 56 17 F 55-59 5k Seneca Falls NY 35:45 11:32/M 35:27
706 3522 Kathy Skeval 411 F 59 18 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 35:52 11:34/M 35:45
707 2880 Virginia Carr 412 F 42 36 F 40-44 5k West Henrietta NY 35:53 11:35/M 35:20
708 3738 Gloria Tatro 413 F 47 46 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 35:56 11:35/M 35:26
709 3711 Sara Poe 414 F 35 45 F 35-39 5k W. Henrietta NY 35:56 11:35/M 35:35
710 3374 Adrianna Calamita 415 F 15 20 F 15-19 5k Spencerport NY 35:59 11:36/M 35:18
711 3696 Jillion Mooney 416 F 24 43 F 20-24 5k Le Roy NY 35:59 11:36/M 34:57
712 3375 James Calamita 296 M 44 34 M 40-44 5k Spencerport NY 36:00 11:37/M 35:20
713 2921 James Dailey 297 M 47 33 M 45-49 5k North Chili NY 36:01 11:37/M 35:09
714 2951 Nita Eldred 417 F 27 66 F 25-29 5k North Chili NY 36:02 11:37/M 35:46
715 3108 Ralph Loehr 298 M 59 24 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 36:07 11:39/M 35:37
716 3263 Lisa Spiak 418 F 49 47 F 45-49 5k Port Gibson NY 36:07 11:39/M 35:48
717 3279 Ginny Strowbridge 419 F 52 42 F 50-54 5k Webster NY 36:07 11:39/M 35:21
718 3546 Samantha Wolf 420 F 29 67 F 25-29 5k Churchville NY 36:08 11:39/M 36:01
719 2846 Gail Booth 421 F 50 43 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 36:08 11:39/M 35:23
720 3494 Rita Pasono 422 F 55 19 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 36:09 11:40/M 35:44
721 3243 Christine Sheffer 423 F 50 44 F 50-54 5k Rush NY 36:09 11:40/M 35:39
722 3695 Amber Monfette 424 F 25 68 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:09 11:40/M 35:41
723 3588 Leah Rodriguez 425 F 30 71 F 30-34 5k Spencerport NY 36:11 11:40/M 35:56
724 2946 Donna Ecker 426 F 68 2 F 65-69 5k Fairport NY 36:12 11:41/M 35:49
725 3650 Kathy Dicicco 427 F 54 45 F 50-54 5k Palmyra NY 36:14 11:41/M 36:07
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
726 4079 Emine Frusci 428 F 42 37 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 36:14 11:41/M 36:07
727 4078 Edward Frusci 299 M 43 35 M 40-44 5k Webster NY 36:15 11:42/M 36:08
728 3332 Tammie Wilson 429 F 54 46 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 36:16 11:42/M 36:07
729 3800 Nicole Depumpo 430 F 27 69 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:22 11:44/M 35:32
730 4000 Sofia Alvarez 431 F 28 70 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 36:23 11:44/M 36:10
731 3449 Jonnah Malsegna 300 M 11 36 M 1-14 5k Hilton NY 36:24 11:45/M 36:21
732 3450 Wendy Malsegna 432 F 40 38 F 40-44 5k Hilton NY 36:29 11:46/M 36:26
733 3915 Maria Panzera 433 F 41 39 F 40-44 5k Spencerport NY 36:31 11:47/M 36:11
734 3250 Heather Shuboney 434 F 23 44 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 36:33 11:47/M 35:53
735 3530 Angela Stout 435 F 35 46 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 36:34 11:48/M 36:16
736 3624 Jessica Burchfield 436 F 28 71 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:34 11:48/M 35:57
737 3312 Katie Vane 437 F 23 45 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 36:34 11:48/M 35:54
738 2918 Mike Cusey 301 M 28 30 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:35 11:48/M 36:19
739 3145 Kelly Moughan 438 F 36 47 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 36:35 11:48/M 36:17
740 3852 Rebecca Graf 439 F 39 48 F 35-39 5k Fairport NY 36:36 11:48/M 35:57
741 3961 Rachel Perucki 440 F 28 72 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:36 11:48/M 36:13
742 4008 Steve Campbell 302 M 49 34 M 45-49 5k Victor NY 36:37 11:49/M 35:50
743 3144 Karen Morris 441 F 63 6 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 36:38 11:49/M 36:02
744 3034 Tony Hoppa 303 M 51 26 M 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 36:39 11:49/M 35:59
745 3683 Andrea Makowski 442 F 43 40 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 36:40 11:50/M 36:08
746 3614 Andrea Berger 443 F 21 46 F 20-24 5k Conesus NY 36:41 11:50/M 35:53
747 3131 Caitlyn McGinnis 444 F 22 47 F 20-24 5k Perry NY 36:42 11:50/M 35:53
748 3395 Pati Decarlo 445 F 54 47 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 36:42 11:50/M 36:16
749 3707 Dominic Pelligrino-Earl 304 M 11 37 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 36:43 11:51/M 36:20
750 3745 Sigifredo Valladares 305 M 57 25 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 36:45 11:51/M 35:50
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
751 2899 Stephen Cohen 306 M 57 26 M 55-59 5k Pittsford NY 36:46 11:52/M 36:41
752 2976 Michael Gavin 307 M 41 36 M 40-44 5k Piffard NY 36:47 11:52/M 35:53
753 2964 Jennifer Fiore 446 F 28 73 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 36:56 11:55/M 36:01
754 3812 Jennifer Lebeau 447 F 17 21 F 15-19 5k 36:56 11:55/M 36:10
755 3047 Emily Jacobson 448 F 23 48 F 20-24 5k Fairport NY 36:57 11:55/M 36:41
756 3638 Tammie Corso 449 F 44 41 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 37:00 11:56/M 36:19
757 3621 Nancy Brown 450 F 48 48 F 45-49 5k Marion NY 37:01 11:56/M 36:27
758 3623 Robert Brown 308 M 47 35 M 45-49 5k Marion NY 37:01 11:56/M 36:27
759 3743 Marty Trout 451 F 41 42 F 40-44 5k Savannah NY 37:02 11:57/M 36:38
760 3967 Frances Seifert 452 F 16 22 F 15-19 5k Hilton NY 37:02 11:57/M 36:35
761 3041 Patricia Hughes 453 F 35 49 F 35-39 5k Conesus NY 37:02 11:57/M 36:14
762 4058 Sarah Traub 454 F 30 72 F 30-34 5k Webster NY 37:02 11:57/M 36:50
763 3059 Paty Kaiser 455 F 54 48 F 50-54 5k Spencerport NY 37:03 11:57/M 36:32
764 2869 Hoyt Brown 309 M 55 27 M 55-59 5k W. Henrietta NY 37:03 11:57/M 37:02
765 2922 John Dailey 310 M 63 10 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 37:05 11:58/M 36:13
766 3481 Carol Nasso 456 F 52 49 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 37:07 11:58/M 37:00
767 3655 Karen Downs 457 F 55 20 F 55-59 5k Webster NY 37:11 12:00/M 36:45
768 3572 Joan Hawthorne 458 F 53 50 F 50-54 5k Churchville NY 37:13 12:00/M 36:58
769 3527 Megan Spelman 459 F 36 50 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 37:13 12:00/M 36:22
770 2930 Kristen Derosa 460 F 25 74 F 25-29 5k Penfield NY 37:15 12:01/M 36:19
771 3049 Caren Jennings 461 F 26 75 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 37:15 12:01/M 37:02
772 2931 Sue Derosa 462 F 59 21 F 55-59 5k Penfield NY 37:15 12:01/M 36:16
773 3438 Sherri Kurtz 463 F 33 73 F 30-34 5k Hilton NY 37:15 12:01/M 36:42
774 3791 Calista Amering 464 F 41 43 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 37:18 12:02/M 36:55
775 3778 Jennifer Lesperance 465 F 27 76 F 25-29 5k East Rochester NY 37:19 12:02/M 37:06
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
776 3797 Christine Crafts 466 F 46 49 F 45-49 5k Victor NY 37:20 12:03/M 36:32
777 3600 Rachael Walsh 467 F 17 23 F 15-19 5k Rochester NY 37:25 12:04/M 36:57
778 3850 Michelle Kwarta 468 F 53 51 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 37:26 12:05/M 37:21
779 3705 Douglas Parker 311 M 54 27 M 50-54 5k Conesus NY 37:28 12:05/M 36:51
780 3653 Linda Didsbury 469 F 58 22 F 55-59 5k Victor NY 37:29 12:05/M 37:04
781 3567 Jamie Frumusa 470 F 24 49 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 37:31 12:06/M 37:08
782 2992 Melissa Guerin 471 F 33 74 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 37:35 12:07/M 37:17
783 2936 Kate Digregorio 472 F 26 77 F 25-29 5k Byron NY 37:35 12:07/M 37:17
784 3249 Mark Shores 312 M 61 11 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 37:36 12:08/M 37:06
785 2811 Eleanor Anderson-Zych 473 F 12 24 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:36 12:08/M 36:41
786 2805 Nancy Allinger 474 F 53 52 F 50-54 5k Honeoye Falls NY 37:36 12:08/M 36:41
787 3086 Rachael Lagerquist 475 F 28 78 F 25-29 5k West Henrietta NY 37:37 12:08/M 36:36
788 3085 Erik Lagerquist 313 M 42 37 M 40-44 5k West Henrietta NY 37:37 12:08/M 36:38
789 3473 Lori Molinari 476 F 43 44 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 37:37 12:08/M 37:14
790 3037 Aren Hotaling 314 M 7 38 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:39 12:09/M 36:45
791 2944 Katie Dukes 477 F 34 75 F 30-34 5k East Rochester NY 37:39 12:09/M 37:29
792 3230 Susie Schneider 478 F 43 45 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 37:41 12:09/M 37:03
793 3396 Joanne Dennstedt 479 F 53 53 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 37:41 12:09/M 36:46
794 2831 Nick Basch 315 M 21 27 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 37:43 12:10/M 37:08
795 3062 Missy Kelley 480 F 43 46 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 37:43 12:10/M 37:25
796 3133 Jason McMurray 316 M 40 38 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 37:44 12:10/M 36:49
797 3225 Maya Santiago-Smith 481 F 9 25 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:44 12:10/M 37:09
798 3222 Susan Rosenblat 482 F 38 51 F 35-39 5k Pittsford NY 37:44 12:10/M 37:21
799 3532 Sue Sweet 483 F 54 54 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 37:44 12:10/M 37:07
800 4125 Scott Goodman 317 M 42 39 M 40-44 5k 37:45 12:11/M 37:00
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
801 3539 Rhonda Walsh 484 F 51 55 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 37:46 12:11/M 37:17
802 3737 Brian Sulik 318 M 51 28 M 50-54 5k Henrietta NY 37:46 12:11/M 36:59
803 3349 Jacob Ziegler 319 M 9 39 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:47 12:11/M 36:54
804 3421 Carrie Gublo 485 F 49 50 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 37:48 12:12/M 37:21
805 4095 Karen Schwind 486 F 31 76 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 37:48 12:12/M 37:39
806 3246 Katherine Sheppard 487 F 43 47 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 37:50 12:12/M 37:43
807 3294 Jack Todd 320 M 9 40 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:50 12:12/M 37:01
808 3877 Lida Merrill 488 F 52 56 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 37:51 12:13/M 37:06
809 3200 Melinda Puth 489 F 34 77 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 37:53 12:13/M 36:59
810 3092 Sam Lanzafame 321 M 9 41 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 37:55 12:14/M 37:02
811 3295 Mark Todd 322 M 49 36 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 37:55 12:14/M 37:07
812 3201 Catherine Quinn 490 F 43 48 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 37:57 12:15/M 37:07
813 3386 Kaitlin Colville 491 F 27 79 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 37:59 12:15/M 37:03
814 3509 Nate Ripple 323 M 32 32 M 30-34 5k Rochester NY 37:59 12:15/M 37:03
815 3013 Donna Hawkes 492 F 49 51 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 38:00 12:15/M 37:44
816 4049 Jennifer Cole 493 F 46 52 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:00 12:15/M 37:10
817 3309 Anythony Uttaro Jr. 324 M 38 28 M 35-39 5k Webster NY 38:02 12:16/M 37:36
818 3231 Adriana Schubmehl 494 F 27 80 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 38:04 12:17/M 37:22
819 3202 Emma Rainwater 495 F 23 50 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 38:05 12:17/M 37:14
820 3500 Julie Plantone 496 F 53 57 F 50-54 5k Hamlin NY 38:05 12:17/M 37:25
821 3970 Rebecca Vanderhoff 497 F 33 78 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 38:06 12:17/M 37:14
822 3061 Jackson Keating 325 M 9 42 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 38:06 12:17/M 37:15
823 3966 Catherine Seifert 498 F 47 53 F 45-49 5k Hilton NY 38:10 12:19/M 37:42
824 4009 Margarita C▀rdenas 499 F 24 51 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 38:12 12:19/M 38:12
825 4033 Leonardo Rubio 326 M 26 31 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 38:13 12:20/M 38:13
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
826 2941 Vito Disabato 327 M 23 28 M 20-24 5k Webster NY 38:14 12:20/M 37:56
827 3403 Mindy Erbelding 500 F 53 58 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 38:20 12:22/M 37:45
828 3319 Rhonda Walker 328 M 38 29 M 35-39 5k Rochester Y NY 38:22 12:23/M 38:22
829 3408 Laurie Ferencz 501 F 32 79 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 38:23 12:23/M 37:52
830 3490 Mark Packard 329 M 39 30 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 38:25 12:24/M 37:59
831 3510 Heather Rix-Packard 502 F 35 52 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 38:25 12:24/M 38:00
832 3548 Karin Wood 503 F 56 23 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 38:26 12:24/M 37:53
833 3917 Cheryl Peck 504 F 50 59 F 50-54 5k Rochester NM 38:28 12:25/M 38:22
834 3538 Richard Wahl 330 M 58 28 M 55-59 5k Fairport NY 38:29 12:25/M 38:26
835 2955 Karen Fargo 505 F 46 54 F 45-49 5k Webster NY 38:29 12:25/M 37:46
836 3197 Rebecca Powers 506 F 38 53 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 38:29 12:25/M 37:47
837 3130 John McCrone 331 M 45 37 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:31 12:25/M 37:37
838 3043 Stephanie Hulbert 507 F 39 54 F 35-39 5k Oneonta NY 38:31 12:25/M 37:46
839 3625 Andrea Bush 508 F 25 81 F 25-29 5k Geneseo NY 38:32 12:26/M 37:30
840 3938 Yolanda Gallagher 509 F 38 55 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 38:35 12:27/M 38:11
841 3444 Karen Licata 510 F 47 55 F 45-49 5k Spencerport NY 38:35 12:27/M 38:12
842 3261 Stacey Smith 511 F 26 82 F 25-29 5k West Henrietta NY 38:36 12:27/M 38:20
843 2872 Mansa Brown-Tonge 512 F 8 26 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 38:36 12:27/M 37:44
844 2870 Nita Brown 513 F 43 49 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 38:36 12:27/M 37:42
845 3091 Ryan Lang 332 M 46 38 M 45-49 5k Rush NY 38:37 12:27/M 38:20
846 3780 Jill Mangiafesto 514 F 47 56 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:38 12:28/M 38:11
847 2933 Erin Desarra 515 F 36 56 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 38:38 12:28/M 38:12
848 2883 Diane Casey 516 F 56 24 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 38:38 12:28/M 38:00
849 2934 Paul Desarra 333 M 38 31 M 35-39 5k Webster NY 38:39 12:28/M 38:14
850 2996 Donna Hall 517 F 56 25 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 38:39 12:28/M 38:01
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
851 3278 Miles Straton 334 M 11 43 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 38:39 12:28/M 37:47
852 2984 Michelle Gosney 518 F 45 57 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:40 12:28/M 38:19
853 3238 Steve Scott 335 M 57 29 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 38:44 12:30/M 38:19
854 3002 Travis Handley 336 M 21 29 M 20-24 5k Kendall NY 38:47 12:31/M 38:32
855 3854 Bob Anderson 337 M 46 39 M 45-49 5k Walworth NY 38:49 12:31/M 38:44
856 4092 Julie Pfenninger 519 F 30 80 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 38:49 12:31/M 37:50
857 3277 Lindsay Straton 520 F 38 57 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 38:51 12:32/M 38:00
858 4088 Erin Mutter-Mckeon 521 F 32 81 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 38:54 12:33/M 38:45
859 3367 Ruth Barnard 522 F 47 58 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:54 12:33/M 37:59
860 3635 Shannon Conner 523 F 9 27 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 38:57 12:34/M 38:19
861 3634 Laura Conner 524 F 45 59 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 38:58 12:34/M 38:19
862 3463 Grace McDowell 525 F 11 28 F 1-14 5k Hilton NY 38:58 12:34/M 38:35
863 3458 Brenda Marshall 526 F 58 26 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 38:58 12:34/M 38:53
864 3637 Troy Conner 338 M 9 44 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 39:00 12:35/M 38:21
865 3636 Terrance Conner 339 M 51 29 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 39:01 12:35/M 38:22
866 3285 Dana Szczublewski 527 F 11 29 F 1-14 5k Honeoye Falls NY 39:02 12:35/M 38:43
867 3535 Camelia Vazquez 528 F 25 83 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 39:02 12:35/M 38:20
868 2850 Brigid Borsuk 529 F 35 58 F 35-39 5k Buffalo NY 39:05 12:36/M 38:13
869 2827 Daniel Baroody 340 M 35 32 M 35-39 5k Phelps NY 39:11 12:38/M 38:54
870 3662 Emma Farrington 530 F 10 30 F 1-14 5k West Henrietta NY 39:13 12:39/M 38:13
871 2828 Jenn Baroody 531 F 26 84 F 25-29 5k Clifton Springs NY 39:14 12:39/M 38:56
872 3423 Sherry Herrick 532 F 40 50 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 39:19 12:41/M 38:51
873 3663 Kimberly Farrington 533 F 34 82 F 30-34 5k West Henrietta NY 39:24 12:43/M 38:24
874 3868 Lisa Schaertl 534 F 51 60 F 50-54 5k Shortsville NY 39:26 12:43/M 38:54
875 3953 Peggy Morris 535 F 49 60 F 45-49 5k Marion NY 39:29 12:44/M 39:21
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
876 3235 Kristyn Scibienski 536 F 35 59 F 35-39 5k Penfield NY 39:29 12:44/M 39:00
877 3982 Steve Strowbridge 341 M 45 40 M 45-49 5k Webster NY 39:37 12:47/M 38:44
878 3576 Bill Lydon 342 M 42 40 M 40-44 5k Fairport NY 39:38 12:47/M 38:41
879 3008 Phil Harriman 343 M 49 41 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 39:41 12:48/M 39:09
880 3432 Jessica Keipper 537 F 31 83 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 39:45 12:49/M 39:00
881 3159 Jessica Noto 538 F 24 52 F 20-24 5k Bloomfield NY 39:48 12:50/M 39:30
882 2855 Stacey Bovee 539 F 28 85 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 39:50 12:51/M 38:53
883 3472 Angela Milton-Hall 540 F 35 60 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 39:51 12:51/M 39:10
884 3097 Eric Le Roy 344 M 42 41 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 39:52 12:52/M 39:30
885 3413 Nicole Gath 541 F 38 61 F 35-39 5k Spencerport NY 39:54 12:52/M 39:13
886 4124 Allison Goodman 542 F 11 31 F 1-14 5k 39:56 12:53/M 39:11
887 3036 Sara Hornak 543 F 10 32 F 1-14 5k Henrietta NY 39:56 12:53/M 39:09
888 3439 Janine Lannak 544 F 50 61 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 39:57 12:53/M 39:48
889 3603 Erin Woodruff 545 F 37 62 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 39:57 12:53/M 39:34
890 3584 Ryan Pierce 546 F 33 84 F 30-34 5k Avon NY 39:57 12:53/M 39:32
891 3165 Laurie Oppelt 547 F 39 63 F 35-39 5k Bloomfield NY 39:58 12:54/M 39:04
892 3441 Patricia Leach 548 F 54 62 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 39:59 12:54/M 39:24
893 2975 Marcia Gavin 549 F 40 51 F 40-44 5k Piffard NY 39:59 12:54/M 39:05
894 3358 Donna Anderson 550 F 44 52 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:04 12:55/M 39:45
895 3281 Madison Sutherland 551 F 9 33 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 40:06 12:56/M 39:13
896 3422 Paula Guck 552 F 50 63 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 40:11 12:58/M 39:40
897 3077 Diane Kozakiewicz 553 F 60 7 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 40:14 12:59/M 39:58
898 4080 Kathleen Gosper 554 F 50 64 F 50-54 5k Bloomfield NY 40:14 12:59/M 39:55
899 3946 Tracie Henning 555 F 33 85 F 30-34 5k Walworth NY 40:14 12:59/M 39:44
900 3945 Chris Henning 345 M 33 33 M 30-34 5k Walworth NY 40:15 12:59/M 39:44
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
901 3099 Kellie Lewis 556 F 43 53 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:16 12:59/M 39:37
902 3280 Maureen Suda 557 F 44 54 F 40-44 5k Pittsford NY 40:16 12:59/M 39:44
903 4111 Deb Britt 558 F 45 61 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 40:16 12:59/M 39:38
904 3276 Bridget Straton 559 F 47 62 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 40:17 13:00/M 39:39
905 3529 Jamie Steltz 560 F 35 64 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 40:17 13:00/M 39:51
906 3211 Phoebe Reynolds 561 F 42 55 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:18 13:00/M 39:41
907 3338 Karin Wormley 562 F 41 56 F 40-44 5k East Rochester NY 40:19 13:00/M 39:40
908 3418 Kimberly Green 563 F 39 65 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 40:19 13:00/M 39:35
909 2906 Cait Conlon 564 F 34 86 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 40:21 13:01/M 39:55
910 3364 Jill Bailey 565 F 40 57 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:22 13:01/M 39:38
911 4037 Janeane Tarala-Rich 566 F 43 58 F 40-44 5k Fairport NY 40:25 13:02/M 40:04
912 3924 Beth Short 567 F 32 87 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 40:27 13:03/M 40:03
913 3862 Jenna Kempie 568 F 27 86 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 40:27 13:03/M 40:13
914 2957 Lara Feigenbaum 569 F 42 59 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:30 13:04/M 39:56
915 3220 Mary Beth Rogers 570 F 44 60 F 40-44 5k Penfield NY 40:32 13:05/M 39:56
916 3399 Paul Dill 346 M 40 42 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:35 13:05/M 39:39
917 3400 Teressa Dill 571 F 44 61 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 40:35 13:05/M 39:40
918 2876 Donna Cairns 572 F 50 65 F 50-54 5k Ontario NY 40:36 13:06/M 39:54
919 3271 Christopher Steblen 347 M 26 32 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 40:37 13:06/M 39:38
920 3282 Shelly Sweeney 573 F 55 27 F 55-59 5k Fairport NY 40:42 13:08/M 40:14
921 3985 Sabah Munawar 574 F 28 87 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 40:43 13:08/M 40:09
922 3632 Marissa Colf 575 F 43 62 F 40-44 5k Stanley NY 40:47 13:09/M 40:28
923 3164 Barbara Olejarski 576 F 57 28 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 40:50 13:10/M 40:29
924 3198 Angelyn Pronti 577 F 52 66 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 40:50 13:10/M 40:05
925 3104 Michelle Lind 578 F 50 67 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 40:51 13:11/M 40:31
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
926 3128 Jean Maynard 579 F 36 66 F 35-39 5k Williamson NY 41:01 13:14/M 40:12
927 3837 Debra Marrocco 580 F 50 68 F 50-54 5k Hamlin NY 41:03 13:15/M 40:06
928 4086 Samantha Marrocco 581 F 23 53 F 20-24 5k Hamlin NY 41:03 13:15/M 40:06
929 3039 Marty Hotaling 348 M 41 43 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 41:09 13:16/M 40:14
930 3111 Tamar Lyman 582 F 9 34 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 41:09 13:16/M 40:14
931 3462 Kim McDonald 583 F 40 63 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 41:10 13:17/M 40:50
932 3482 Kathleen Nelms 584 F 38 67 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 41:11 13:17/M 40:51
933 3751 Marlene Wegman 585 F 43 64 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 41:18 13:19/M 40:26
934 3716 Dustine Roche 586 F 39 68 F 35-39 5k Spencerport NY 41:18 13:19/M 40:26
935 3148 Cheryl Munson 587 F 41 65 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 41:23 13:21/M 41:03
936 2868 Beverly Brown 588 F 56 29 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 41:25 13:22/M 40:47
937 3327 Chloe Williams 589 F 23 54 F 20-24 5k Fairport NY 41:26 13:22/M 41:23
938 3612 Susan Bane 590 F 51 69 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 41:28 13:23/M 41:26
939 3406 Sabryna Farsace 591 F 13 35 F 1-14 5k Hilton NY 41:29 13:23/M 41:09
940 3070 Karen Kline 592 F 47 63 F 45-49 5k Churchvile NY 41:33 13:24/M 41:24
941 3158 Sheryl Norris 593 F 53 70 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 41:35 13:25/M 41:17
942 3000 Deborah Hamilton 594 F 60 8 F 60-64 5k Farmington NY 41:36 13:25/M 41:22
943 3690 Deborah McGowan 595 F 55 30 F 55-59 5k Liverpool NY 41:39 13:26/M 41:17
944 3760 Jeanne Young 596 F 55 31 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 41:39 13:26/M 41:17
945 3290 Michele Taylor 597 F 54 71 F 50-54 5k West Henrietta NY 41:40 13:26/M 40:54
946 3590 Ann Rushlow 598 F 46 64 F 45-49 5k Brockport NY 41:42 13:27/M 41:39
947 3822 Francesca Alberti 599 F 17 24 F 15-19 5k Brockport NY 41:42 13:27/M 41:38
948 3480 Sander Nagar 349 M 41 44 M 40-44 5k Webster NY 41:46 13:28/M 41:06
949 3181 Greg Paterson 350 M 60 12 M 60-64 5k Penfield NY 41:48 13:29/M 41:22
950 3182 Mary Paterson 600 F 58 32 F 55-59 5k Penfield NY 41:48 13:29/M 41:23
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
951 3088 Beth Lahr 601 F 43 66 F 40-44 5k Geneva NY 41:49 13:29/M 40:48
952 3565 Robert Farrell 351 M 60 13 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 42:02 13:34/M 41:02
953 4091 Joseph Pfenninger 352 M 29 33 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 42:03 13:34/M 41:03
954 3445 Debbie Loughlin 602 F 49 65 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 42:04 13:34/M 41:14
955 3424 Bridget Herrmann 603 F 28 88 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 42:04 13:34/M 41:13
956 3833 Christine Jackson 604 F 50 72 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 42:10 13:36/M 41:15
957 3311 Cassie Valensa 605 F 42 67 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 42:10 13:36/M 41:34
958 4065 Regina Bailey 606 F 41 68 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 42:11 13:36/M 42:11
959 3356 Laura Amick 607 F 54 73 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 42:12 13:37/M 41:28
960 3357 Ron Amick 353 M 53 30 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 42:12 13:37/M 41:27
961 2837 Aloka Bhat 608 F 54 74 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 42:17 13:38/M 41:52
962 3813 John Lebeau 354 M 46 42 M 45-49 5k 42:17 13:38/M 41:31
963 2903 Marilyn Congdon 609 F 54 75 F 50-54 5k Fairport NY 42:22 13:40/M 41:54
964 3633 Elizabeth Congdon 610 F 26 89 F 25-29 5k Fairport NY 42:22 13:40/M 41:54
965 3125 Mike Martell 355 M 45 43 M 45-49 5k Rochester NY 42:34 13:44/M 41:31
966 3566 Martha Foster 611 F 55 33 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 42:35 13:44/M 42:01
967 2924 Janet Dalke 612 F 57 34 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 42:39 13:45/M 41:54
968 3984 Unknown Partic. 3984 356 M 10 M 0- 0 5k 42:44 13:47/M 42:11
969 4101 Sophie Yacavonis 613 F 8 36 F 1-14 5k Victor NY 42:45 13:47/M 42:28
970 3489 Pauline Pace 614 F 62 9 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 42:46 13:48/M 42:16
971 3369 Mary Bergin 615 F 62 10 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 42:46 13:48/M 42:16
972 4100 Robert Yacavonis 357 M 46 44 M 45-49 5k Victor NY 42:47 13:48/M 42:29
973 2926 Stephanie Deblieck 616 F 35 69 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 42:53 13:50/M 42:02
974 3196 Kelly Powell 617 F 39 70 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 42:54 13:50/M 42:41
975 4072 Cynthia Gowan 618 F 36 71 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 42:55 13:51/M 42:42
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
976 3460 Peg McArthur 619 F 48 66 F 45-49 5k W. Henrietta NY 42:57 13:51/M 42:17
977 3380 Jackie Christenson 620 F 64 11 F 60-64 5k N. Chili NY 42:57 13:51/M 42:16
978 3284 June Szatko 621 F 47 67 F 45-49 5k Penfield NY 43:02 13:53/M 42:20
979 2840 Anne Bloom 622 F 44 69 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 43:12 13:56/M 42:31
980 3247 Dana Sherry 623 F 48 68 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 43:13 13:56/M 42:42
981 3420 Susan Griepsma 624 F 36 72 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 43:20 13:59/M 43:01
982 3066 Kristin Kelly 625 F 39 73 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 43:24 14:00/M 42:52
983 4024 Patricia Mathews 626 F 59 35 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 43:27 14:01/M 42:36
984 2927 Kole Decker 358 M 7 45 M 1-14 5k Oswego NY 43:28 14:01/M 42:54
985 4128 Unknown Partic. 4128 359 M 11 M 0- 0 5k 43:29 14:02/M 42:52
986 3725 Danielle Schollard 627 F 38 74 F 35-39 5k Batavia NY 43:30 14:02/M 43:07
987 3033 Sarah Hooper 628 F 38 75 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 43:30 14:02/M 42:45
988 3739 Kristen Temple 629 F 32 88 F 30-34 5k New York NY 43:30 14:02/M 43:07
989 3926 Mary Walker 630 F 57 36 F 55-59 5k Williamsville NY 43:39 14:05/M 43:04
990 3419 Liz Greenberg 631 F 61 12 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 43:43 14:06/M 42:54
991 3456 Caitlyn Marcello 632 F 7 37 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 43:52 14:09/M 43:18
992 3457 Ron Marcello 360 M 41 45 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 43:52 14:09/M 43:16
993 3888 Samiyyah Elamin 633 F 9 38 F 1-14 5k 43:57 14:11/M 43:04
994 3886 Sandie Elamin 634 F 0 2 F 0- 0 5k 43:57 14:11/M 42:54
995 3887 Samira Elamin 635 F 9 39 F 1-14 5k 43:58 14:11/M 43:02
996 3093 Tori Lanzafame 636 F 7 40 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 43:59 14:11/M 43:05
997 3515 Jeffrey Schlinger 361 M 29 34 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 44:00 14:12/M 43:20
998 3516 Victoria Schlinger 637 F 30 89 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 44:00 14:12/M 43:20
999 3907 Dan Jones 362 M 24 30 M 20-24 5k Rochester NY 44:03 14:13/M 43:52
1000 3910 Amy Newhouse 638 F 23 55 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 44:03 14:13/M 43:52
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1001 3960 Colleen Peno 639 F 43 70 F 40-44 5k Phelps NY 44:11 14:15/M 43:10
1002 3834 Michelle Sanfilipo 640 F 56 37 F 55-59 5k Spencerport NY 44:14 14:16/M 43:38
1003 3828 Doreen Mendenhall 641 F 55 38 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 44:14 14:16/M 43:38
1004 3379 Susan Chapman 642 F 57 39 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 44:17 14:17/M 43:58
1005 3793 Sydney Carlo 643 F 12 41 F 1-14 5k Penfield NY 44:21 14:18/M 43:50
1006 3608 Mary Aronson 644 F 50 76 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 44:27 14:20/M 44:05
1007 3619 Amy Brawdy Carlo 645 F 45 69 F 45-49 5k Penfield NY 44:28 14:21/M 43:57
1008 3048 Becky Jagla 646 F 24 56 F 20-24 5k Webster NY 44:29 14:21/M 43:51
1009 4019 Laura Hodgeman 647 F 36 76 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 44:33 14:22/M 44:09
1010 3702 John Ostrowski 363 M 31 34 M 30-34 5k Hlton NY 44:37 14:24/M 43:45
1011 3604 Samantha Ali 648 F 27 90 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 44:37 14:24/M 43:45
1012 3442 Beth Lenhard 649 F 39 77 F 35-39 5k Hilton NY 44:39 14:24/M 44:21
1013 3427 Janice Jackson 650 F 57 40 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 44:45 14:26/M 43:48
1014 2954 Lacey English 651 F 33 90 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 44:48 14:27/M 43:55
1015 3269 Kathy Staudenmayer 652 F 54 77 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 44:59 14:31/M 44:20
1016 3741 Debra Thomann 653 F 61 13 F 60-64 5k Webster NY 45:01 14:31/M 44:51
1017 3477 J. Emory Morris 364 M 75 1 M 70-99 5k Brockport NY 45:02 14:32/M 44:09
1018 2980 Kathy Gilman 654 F 57 41 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 45:05 14:33/M 44:18
1019 3479 Rebecca Nagar 655 F 38 78 F 35-39 5k Webster NY 45:05 14:33/M 44:26
1020 3080 Justin Kuczma 365 M 29 35 M 25-29 5k Canandaigua NY 45:09 14:34/M 44:06
1021 3081 Stephanie Kuczma 656 F 23 57 F 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 45:10 14:34/M 44:06
1022 4039 Julie Tutko 657 F 34 91 F 30-34 5k Penfield NY 45:10 14:34/M 44:39
1023 3425 Nancy Hewitson 658 F 42 71 F 40-44 5k North Chili NY 45:11 14:35/M 44:50
1024 3795 Tom Carroll 366 M 28 36 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 45:16 14:36/M 44:25
1025 3794 Roxanne Carroll 659 F 54 78 F 50-54 5k Avon NY 45:16 14:36/M 44:25
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1026 3557 Kelli June Coyle 660 F 41 72 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 45:17 14:36/M 44:36
1027 3353 Laura Acciaio 661 F 40 73 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 45:21 14:38/M 45:07
1028 2947 Thomas Ecker 367 M 73 2 M 70-99 5k Fairport NY 45:23 14:38/M 44:37
1029 2966 Carolyn Fleming 662 F 51 79 F 50-54 5k Lima NY 45:39 14:44/M 45:28
1030 3107 Ann Llewellyn 663 F 64 14 F 60-64 5k Penfield NY 45:39 14:44/M 45:28
1031 3537 Anita Wahl 664 F 59 42 F 55-59 5k Fairport NY 45:49 14:47/M 45:47
1032 3405 Paty Farsace 665 F 44 74 F 40-44 5k Hilton NY 45:53 14:48/M 45:33
1033 4044 Laura Baker 666 F 38 79 F 35-39 5k West Henrietta NY 45:56 14:49/M 45:33
1034 3810 Phil McCann 368 M 29 37 M 25-29 5k Spencerport NY 45:56 14:49/M 44:55
1035 3809 Kristin McCann 667 F 0 3 F 0- 0 5k 45:56 14:49/M 44:54
1036 3485 Emily O'Brien 668 F 17 25 F 15-19 5k Spencerport NY 46:03 14:51/M 45:55
1037 3484 Brianna O'Brien 669 F 9 42 F 1-14 5k Spencerport NY 46:03 14:51/M 45:56
1038 2838 Alexandrea Biermann 670 F 25 91 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 46:16 14:55/M 45:37
1039 4010 Angela Cole 671 F 31 92 F 30-34 5k Hamlin NY 46:17 14:56/M 45:49
1040 3429 Megan Jaekle 672 F 59 43 F 55-59 5k Brockport NY 46:18 14:56/M 45:48
1041 3757 Faith Winegarden 673 F 58 44 F 55-59 5k Portland OR 46:19 14:56/M 46:07
1042 2878 Janice Cannon 674 F 48 70 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 46:24 14:58/M 45:33
1043 3583 Angie Peng 675 F 33 93 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 46:26 14:59/M 45:42
1044 3476 Michelle Montana 676 F 38 80 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 46:26 14:59/M 46:07
1045 3559 Randy Crudup 369 M 58 30 M 55-59 5k Rochester NY 46:31 15:00/M 45:44
1046 4130 Nancy Belec 677 F 34 94 F 30-34 5k 46:33 15:01/M 46:09
1047 3179 Maria Panella 678 F 35 81 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 46:33 15:01/M 46:10
1048 3928 Sandy Toole 370 M 75 3 M 70-99 5k Rochester NY 46:39 15:03/M 45:45
1049 3437 Colleen Klix 679 F 65 3 F 65-69 5k Rochester NY 46:42 15:04/M 46:21
1050 4057 Dolores Schock 680 F 76 2 F 70-99 5k Rochester NY 46:43 15:04/M 45:40
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1051 3187 John Petro 371 M 39 33 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 46:46 15:05/M 46:03
1052 3511 Darlene Ryan 681 F 55 45 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 46:47 15:05/M 46:04
1053 2977 Patricia Gerew 682 F 60 15 F 60-64 5k Penfield NY 46:47 15:05/M 46:44
1054 3251 Courtney Sielaff 683 F 23 58 F 20-24 5k Canandaigua NY 46:50 15:06/M 46:34
1055 2829 Abigail Bartholomay 684 F 8 43 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 46:50 15:06/M 46:35
1056 3688 Rebecca McDonald 685 F 49 71 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 46:55 15:08/M 46:46
1057 3932 Marcie Cabral 686 F 49 72 F 45-49 5k Brooklyn NY 46:55 15:08/M 46:46
1058 3299 Idalis Torres 687 F 10 44 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 46:56 15:08/M 46:01
1059 3172 Madie Ozminkowski 688 F 11 45 F 1-14 5k Scottsville NY 47:04 15:11/M 46:32
1060 3170 Jennifer Ozminkowski 689 F 41 75 F 40-44 5k Scottsville NY 47:09 15:13/M 46:37
1061 3426 Sara Insalaco 690 F 27 92 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 47:25 15:18/M 47:19
1062 3523 Tara Smith 691 F 36 82 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 47:25 15:18/M 47:21
1063 2945 Mary Ann Dupr? 692 F 53 80 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 47:32 15:20/M 47:12
1064 2808 Jacob Alvarez 372 M 10 46 M 1-14 5k Rochester NY 47:38 15:22/M 46:40
1065 3517 Krystal Schmackpfeffer 693 F 30 95 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 47:38 15:22/M 47:03
1066 3204 Yesenia Ramos-Torres 694 F 39 83 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 47:42 15:23/M 46:47
1067 3909 Melissa Liberatore 695 F 31 96 F 30-34 5k Palmyra NY 47:44 15:24/M 46:53
1068 3620 Henrene Brown 696 F 48 73 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 47:47 15:25/M 47:30
1069 3842 Jodie Perry 697 F 36 84 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 47:55 15:27/M 47:12
1070 4041 Janice Keating 698 F 61 16 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 48:03 15:30/M 47:23
1071 2877 Erin Cammarata 699 F 40 76 F 40-44 5k Fairport NY 48:06 15:31/M 47:30
1072 3975 Ella Weber 700 F 8 46 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 48:08 15:32/M 47:11
1073 3320 Zachary Weber 373 M 36 34 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 48:09 15:32/M 47:11
1074 3398 Vic Digregorio 374 M 61 14 M 60-64 5k Byron NY 48:11 15:33/M 47:28
1075 3397 Gail Digregorio 701 F 55 46 F 55-59 5k Byron NY 48:13 15:33/M 47:29
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1076 3777 Katrina Lathers 702 F 26 93 F 25-29 5k Scranton PA 48:13 15:33/M 47:25
1077 3775 Ellen Lathers 703 F 58 47 F 55-59 5k Amsterdam NY 48:14 15:34/M 47:25
1078 4108 Sheila Middileton 704 F 38 85 F 35-39 5k 48:22 15:36/M 47:54
1079 3700 Susan Mundell 705 F 59 48 F 55-59 5k Penfield NY 48:29 15:38/M 48:02
1080 3948 Denise Jones 706 F 48 74 F 45-49 5k Webster NY 48:33 15:40/M 47:45
1081 2920 Sheryl Dahl 707 F 52 81 F 50-54 5k Hilton NY 48:37 15:41/M 48:02
1082 3188 Melanie Phillips 708 F 35 86 F 35-39 5k West Henrietta NY 48:48 15:45/M 48:05
1083 4144 Patrick Berl 375 M 40 46 M 40-44 5k Rochester NY 48:58 15:48/M 47:55
1084 4143 Meande Berl 709 F 48 75 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 48:58 15:48/M 47:56
1085 3659 Michele Egan 710 F 42 77 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 49:04 15:50/M 47:59
1086 3710 Heidi Poe 711 F 39 87 F 35-39 5k Pittsford NY 49:04 15:50/M 47:59
1087 3913 Nicole Palmisano 712 F 23 59 F 20-24 5k Ontario NY 49:14 15:53/M 48:45
1088 3944 Carmella Hauck 713 F 27 94 F 25-29 5k West Henrietta NY 49:14 15:53/M 48:45
1089 3904 Megan Fowler 714 F 24 60 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 49:14 15:53/M 48:43
1090 3682 Jeff Laley 376 M 28 38 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 49:15 15:53/M 48:44
1091 3573 Karen Hermance 715 F 57 49 F 55-59 5k Hilton NY 49:15 15:53/M 48:39
1092 3912 Caroline Palmisano 716 F 51 82 F 50-54 5k Ontario NY 49:16 15:54/M 48:47
1093 3564 Courtney Edelman 717 F 21 61 F 20-24 5k Hilton NY 49:16 15:54/M 48:39
1094 3507 Regina Redmond 718 F 49 76 F 45-49 5k Leroy NY 49:16 15:54/M 48:20
1095 3366 Ashley Barnard 719 F 25 95 F 25-29 5k Leroy NY 49:16 15:54/M 48:20
1096 3195 Dennis Powell 377 M 40 47 M 40-44 5k Canandaigua NY 49:27 15:57/M 48:46
1097 3814 Myra Henry 720 F 41 78 F 40-44 5k 49:47 16:04/M 48:58
1098 3310 Ellen Uveino 721 F 39 88 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 49:56 16:06/M 49:40
1099 3031 Beth Hoh 722 F 49 77 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 50:10 16:11/M 49:41
1100 3657 Nancy Dukelow 723 F 40 79 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 50:14 16:12/M 49:37
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1101 2982 Kristin Gordon 724 F 47 78 F 45-49 5k Bergen NY 50:14 16:12/M 49:38
1102 2983 Stephen Gordon 378 M 56 31 M 55-59 5k Bergen NY 50:17 16:13/M 49:41
1103 2949 Karl Eichner 379 M 62 15 M 60-64 5k Trent River ON 50:26 16:16/M 49:53
1104 3114 Dave Maddison 380 M 52 31 M 50-54 5k Hasting ON 50:26 16:16/M 49:52
1105 3889 Saadiq Elamin 381 M 0 12 M 0- 0 5k 50:27 16:16/M 49:24
1106 3254 Tonet Simmons 725 F 14 47 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 50:28 16:17/M 49:40
1107 3459 Mike Mateo 382 M 53 32 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 50:28 16:17/M 49:47
1108 2853 Quiana Bostick 726 F 27 96 F 25-29 5k 50:29 16:17/M 49:23
1109 3032 Diann Holley 727 F 42 80 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 50:29 16:17/M 49:25
1110 3270 Karen Stebbins 728 F 47 79 F 45-49 5k 50:30 16:17/M 49:26
1111 2893 David Clar 383 M 39 35 M 35-39 5k Rochester NY 50:34 16:19/M 49:57
1112 3078 Lori Kramer 729 F 46 80 F 45-49 5k West Henrietta NY 50:38 16:20/M 50:11
1113 2923 Yvonne Dailey 730 F 62 17 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 50:42 16:21/M 50:16
1114 3151 Cha Nel 731 F 39 89 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 50:49 16:24/M 49:59
1115 3117 Elizabeth Maier 732 F 16 26 F 15-19 5k Webster NY 50:49 16:24/M 50:21
1116 2852 T Boss 733 F 39 90 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 50:50 16:24/M 50:01
1117 4074 Bree Draper 734 F 38 91 F 35-39 5k Rochester NY 50:50 16:24/M 50:03
1118 4093 Gautham Rao 384 M 28 39 M 25-29 5k Rochester NY 50:54 16:25/M 50:00
1119 3486 Michelle O'Brien 735 F 48 81 F 45-49 5k Spencerport NY 50:54 16:25/M 50:47
1120 3466 Colleen Meger 736 F 56 50 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 51:14 16:32/M 50:46
1121 2818 Judy Aquilina 737 F 63 18 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 51:15 16:32/M 50:45
1122 2988 Roberta Green 738 F 52 83 F 50-54 5k Bloomfield NY 52:10 16:50/M 51:19
1123 2987 James Green 385 M 57 32 M 55-59 5k Bloomfield NY 52:10 16:50/M 51:18
1124 2932 Renee Desantis 739 F 43 81 F 40-44 5k Binghamton NY 52:15 16:51/M 51:42
1125 3118 Sally Maier 740 F 62 19 F 60-64 5k Webster NY 52:40 16:59/M 52:13
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1126 3116 Christine Maier 741 F 52 84 F 50-54 5k Webster NY 52:40 16:59/M 52:13
1127 3558 Penny Crudup 742 F 47 82 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 53:05 17:07/M 52:16
1128 2810 Emily Anderson 743 F 52 85 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 53:10 17:09/M 52:42
1129 3916 Margie Pauly 744 F 37 92 F 35-39 5k Brockport NY 53:21 17:13/M 52:41
1130 3792 Bonnie Brannan 745 F 45 83 F 45-49 5k Brockport NY 53:21 17:13/M 52:42
1131 3124 Michele Martell 746 F 45 84 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 53:28 17:15/M 52:29
1132 2821 Elizabeth Babcock 747 F 36 93 F 35-39 5k Henrietta NY 53:28 17:15/M 52:29
1133 2967 Shannon Flye 748 F 27 97 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 53:28 17:15/M 52:30
1134 3730 Craig Smith 386 M 49 45 M 45-49 5k East Rochester NY 53:52 17:23/M 53:10
1135 2832 Andrea Baumgartner 749 F 27 98 F 25-29 5k Rochester, Ny NY 54:11 17:29/M 53:06
1136 2990 Kathryn Guadagno 750 F 54 86 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 54:11 17:29/M 53:05
1137 2991 Kristen Guadagno 751 F 29 99 F 25-29 5k Cheektowaga NY 54:12 17:29/M 53:05
1138 3381 Sandy Clark 752 F 46 85 F 45-49 5k West Henrietta NY 54:50 17:41/M 54:32
1139 3343 Lauren Young 753 F 12 48 F 1-14 5k Vestal NY 55:00 17:45/M 54:27
1140 3593 Malikah Shamel 754 F 51 87 F 50-54 5k Rochester NY 55:02 17:45/M 53:55
1141 3835 Andrew Johnson 387 M 43 48 M 40-44 5k Brockport NY 55:05 17:46/M 54:36
1142 3341 Andy Young 388 M 42 49 M 40-44 5k Vestal NY 55:09 17:47/M 54:33
1143 3023 Alyssa Herrle 755 F 41 82 F 40-44 5k Webster NY 55:11 17:48/M 54:15
1144 3050 Betty Johnson 756 F 42 83 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 55:21 17:51/M 54:25
1145 3307 Kerry Turner 757 F 51 88 F 50-54 5k Pittsford NY 55:28 17:54/M 55:07
1146 3318 Kelly Waldock 758 F 49 86 F 45-49 5k Fairport NY 55:42 17:58/M 55:08
1147 3219 Maria Rodriguez 759 F 40 84 F 40-44 5k Rochester NY 55:42 17:58/M 55:09
1148 3754 Donna Wescott 760 F 54 89 F 50-54 5k Farmington NY 56:04 18:05/M 55:24
1149 3055 Kristen Jones 761 F 44 85 F 40-44 5k Farmington NY 56:05 18:05/M 55:43
1150 3157 Lisa Norcott 762 F 50 90 F 50-54 5k Canandiagua NY 56:07 18:06/M 55:45
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1151 3365 David Bannister 389 M 63 16 M 60-64 5k Rochester NY 56:09 18:07/M 55:20
1152 3029 Beth Hodgeman 763 F 61 20 F 60-64 5k Livonia NY 56:09 18:07/M 55:43
1153 3218 Damarilyz Rodriguez 764 F 13 49 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 56:17 18:09/M 55:29
1154 3227 Alex Scelsi 765 F 11 50 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 56:18 18:10/M 55:30
1155 3880 Valerie Cheape 766 F 23 62 F 20-24 5k Rochester NY 56:21 18:11/M 55:20
1156 3141 Lynn Milliman 767 F 62 21 F 60-64 5k Penfield NY 56:22 18:11/M 55:47
1157 3554 Patricia Cassidy 768 F 64 22 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 56:23 18:11/M 55:22
1158 2830 Duane Basch 390 M 53 33 M 50-54 5k Rochester NY 56:25 18:12/M 55:31
1159 2812 Rosemary Anderson-Zych 769 F 9 51 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 56:25 18:12/M 55:30
1160 3229 Donna Schalberg 770 F 64 23 F 60-64 5k Fairport NY 56:31 18:14/M 55:58
1161 2993 Inez Guilmette 771 F 63 24 F 60-64 5k Fairport NY 56:48 18:19/M 56:12
1162 3648 Ann Derue 772 F 60 25 F 60-64 5k Penfield NY 56:49 18:20/M 56:15
1163 3927 Cynthia Woolbright 773 F 61 26 F 60-64 5k Webster NY 56:54 18:21/M 55:47
1164 3980 Neenah Parnell 774 F 12 52 F 1-14 5k Hilton NY 56:58 18:23/M 56:49
1165 3978 Kim Parnell 775 F 43 86 F 40-44 5k Hilton NY 57:15 18:28/M 57:04
1166 3981 Steve Parnell 391 M 47 46 M 45-49 5k Hilton NY 57:16 18:28/M 57:06
1167 3241 Amy Sharpstene 776 F 50 91 F 50-54 5k Marion NY 58:02 18:43/M 57:23
1168 3805 Lucille Chaneske 777 F 5 53 F 1-14 5k 58:05 18:44/M 57:17
1169 3228 Tiana Scelsi 778 F 13 54 F 1-14 5k Rochester NY 58:46 18:57/M 57:57
1170 3166 Nene Ortiz 779 F 30 97 F 30-34 5k Rochester NY 58:46 18:57/M 57:57
1171 2894 Heidi Clinefelter 780 F 26 100 F 25-29 5k Rochester NY 59:55 19:20/M 58:56
1172 3552 Dina Bunn 781 F 48 87 F 45-49 5k Rochester NY 59:57 19:20/M 58:56
1173 3321 Linda Webster 782 F 65 4 F 65-69 5k Rochester NY 1:00:00 19:21/M 58:58
1174 2826 Daren Barber 783 F 49 88 F 45-49 5k Canandaigua NY 1:00:01 19:22/M 59:18
1175 3660 Annie El-Amin 784 F 61 27 F 60-64 5k Rochester NY 1:02:26 20:08/M 1:01:24
 
 
Pos Bib Name M/F Pos Gender Age AG Pos Division City Finish Pace Net Time
1176 2953 Paulett Ellis 785 F 58 51 F 55-59 5k Rochester NY 1:02:35 20:11/M 1:01:11