YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Bill Lawler Huntingtons 5K

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2018



Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ella Hall Victor NY 227 10 F 21:08.00 21:39.00 14:25/M
2 Theresa Johnson Silver Springs NY 196 45 F 20:16.00 21:57.00 14:37/M
3 Patty Hall Victor NY 228 44 F 21:29.00 22:00.00 14:39/M
4 Desarae Pastore Rochester NY 69 37 F 23:41.00 24:05.00 16:03/M
5 Donna Meleca Rochester NY 67 52 F 23:42.00 24:06.00 16:03/M
6 Loretta Mueller Rochester NY 68 49 F 23:42.00 24:06.00 16:03/M
7 Frank Murante Rochester NY 103 58 M 25:16.00 25:39.00 17:05/M
8 Susan Jones Rochester NY 66 52 F 25:15.00 25:39.00 17:05/M
9 Stephanie Romney Rochester NY 315 34 F 25:39.00 26:04.00 17:22/M
10 Nicole Cruz Rochester NY 251 34 F 25:41.00 26:05.00 17:23/M
11 Lou Shaheen Chapel Hill NC 87 61 M 26:05.00 26:20.00 17:33/M
12 Chris Blair Rochester NY 209 57 M 27:00.00 27:33.00 18:21/M
13 Katie Blair Rochester NY 208 49 F 27:08.00 27:41.00 18:27/M
14 Rachel Kruze Rochester NY 78 36 F 27:30.00 28:27.00 18:57/M
15 Sandy Hillman Rochester NY 110 57 F 27:28.00 28:28.00 18:58/M
16 Renee Formicola Rochester NY 2 50 F 28:35.00 29:05.00 19:23/M
17 Maria Venette Pittsford NY 3 55 F 28:36.00 29:05.00 19:23/M
18 Christine Walther Churchville NY 58 57 F 28:17.00 29:20.00 19:33/M
19 Stacy Byrne Pittsford NY 323 36 F 28:53.00 29:21.00 19:33/M
20 Jordan Evanicki Rochester NY 330 26 F 28:53.00 29:21.00 19:33/M
21 Robert Walther Churchville NY 494 63 M 28:28.00 29:31.00 19:40/M
22 Rebecca Walther Churchville NY 493 62 F 28:29.00 29:33.00 19:41/M
23 Danielle Naylon Fairport NY 164 23 F 28:33.00 29:35.00 19:43/M
24 Molly Naylon Baldwinsville NY 165 26 F 28:35.00 29:36.00 19:43/M
25 Laurie Katerle Rochester NY 203 51 F 29:25.00 29:53.00 19:55/M
26 Kristin Kumpf Victor NY 460 51 F 30:12.00 30:34.00 20:22/M
27 Peggy Kuhn Rochester NY 386 43 F 30:13.00 30:35.00 20:23/M
28 Emily Haas Honeoye Falls NY 310 20 F 29:55.00 31:20.00 20:53/M
29 Amy Breslin Springville NY 311 20 F 29:55.00 31:21.00 20:53/M
30 Cindy Quinn Mendon NY 149 76 F 30:46.00 31:23.00 20:55/M
31 Maureen Kiernan Rochester NY 230 61 F 30:43.00 31:26.00 20:57/M
32 Lukira Carroll Penfield NY 231 60 F 30:47.00 31:29.00 20:59/M
33 Joseph Kuby Webster NY 588 65 M 30:40.00 31:36.00 21:03/M
34 Jack Quinn Mendon NY 148 76 M 31:00.00 31:38.00 21:05/M
35 Frank Blasi Victor NY 53 56 M 30:34.00 31:40.00 21:06/M
36 Hazelrose Nourse Leicester NY 583 21 F 31:07.00 31:41.00 21:07/M
37 Crystal Dow Victor NY 618 47 F 30:41.00 31:48.00 21:11/M
38 Thomas Dow Victor NY 619 53 M 30:44.00 31:48.00 21:11/M
39 Joan Ryan Victor NY 552 54 F 31:48.00 31:48.00 21:11/M
40 Michael Ryan Victor NY 475 54 M 31:51.00 31:51.00 21:13/M
41 Leah Koonmen Fairport NY 180 17 F 30:40.00 31:53.00 21:15/M
42 Katie Titus Fairport NY 181 17 F 30:40.00 31:53.00 21:15/M
43 Meghan Loftus Webster NY 219 18 F 30:41.00 31:55.00 21:16/M
44 Sandra Doorley Webster NY 218 54 F 30:48.00 31:58.00 21:18/M
45 Serge Turcotte Macedon NY 49 59 M 30:46.00 32:01.00 21:20/M
46 Maddie Podgorny 482 13 F 31:39.00 32:06.00 21:23/M
47 Ella Barlow Lodi NY 480 13 F 31:40.00 32:07.00 21:24/M
48 Emily Crane Lodi NY 479 12 F 31:41.00 32:08.00 21:25/M
49 Kylie McBride Hemlock NY 240 22 F 31:01.00 32:11.00 21:27/M
50 Hannah Orman Rochester NY 238 23 F 31:02.00 32:12.00 21:27/M
51 Maurice Zauderer Rochester NY 70 57 M 31:52.00 32:15.00 21:29/M
52 Susan Zauderer Rochester NY 106 57 F 31:54.00 32:17.00 21:31/M
53 Nancy Kota Byron NY 470 50 F 32:20.00 32:20.00 21:33/M
54 Daniel Barlow Lodi NY 481 4 M 31:55.00 32:21.00 21:33/M
55 Robert Gellner Rochester NY 167 72 M 31:05.00 32:22.00 21:34/M
56 Addie Barlow Lodi NY 478 42 F 31:58.00 32:24.00 21:35/M
57 Paula Zanatta Rochester NY 83 50 F 32:03.00 32:29.00 21:39/M
58 Nicole Shaughnessy Rochester NY 99 20 F 32:06.00 32:33.00 21:41/M
59 Julia Muller Rochester NY 201 19 F 32:06.00 32:34.00 21:42/M
60 Matt Kreuzer Rochester NY 543 43 M 31:21.00 32:42.00 21:47/M
61 Jared Newman Rochester NY 82 31 M 32:15.00 32:42.00 21:47/M
62 Remy Zanatta Rochester NY 84 66 M 32:12.00 32:43.00 21:48/M
63 Sabrina Newman Rochester NY 125 30 F 32:19.00 32:47.00 21:51/M
64 Alesia Gilman Little Valley NY 123 63 F 32:19.00 32:47.00 21:51/M
65 Ethan Gilman Hamburg NY 124 28 M 32:18.00 32:48.00 21:51/M
66 Mandy Sullivan Horseheads NY 599 38 F 32:13.00 32:56.00 21:57/M
67 Robert Mace Elmira NY 616 66 M 32:12.00 32:56.00 21:57/M
68 Gordy Suits Rome NY 355 46 M 31:56.00 32:58.00 21:58/M
69 Emily Posello Rome NY 354 43 F 31:56.00 32:58.00 21:58/M
70 Alexandra Seitz Rochester NY 604 9 F 32:30.00 33:09.00 22:05/M
71 Lindsay Guild Macedon NY 283 24 F 32:30.00 33:09.00 22:05/M
72 Fred Marshall Rochester NY 573 57 M 28:13.00 33:22.00 22:14/M
73 Liz Hallmark Rochester NY 574 57 F 28:15.00 33:23.00 22:15/M
74 Rick Cornish Lima NY 539 49 M 32:21.00 33:31.00 22:20/M
75 Mary Beth Cornish Lima NY 506 52 F 32:23.00 33:32.00 22:21/M
76 Kellsie Prem Victor NY 601 44 F 32:24.00 33:33.00 22:21/M
77 Dan Prem Victor NY 560 53 M 32:24.00 33:35.00 22:23/M
78 Ally Prem Victor NY 559 20 F 32:24.00 33:35.00 22:23/M
79 Elin Orman Hemlock NY 239 52 F 32:25.00 33:35.00 22:23/M
80 Laura Neubauer Macedon NY 547 37 F 32:33.00 33:49.00 22:32/M
81 Cortney Carbonel Fancher NY 472 37 F 32:33.00 33:49.00 22:33/M
82 Deb Emery Bath NY 425 34 F 33:23.00 35:00.00 23:19/M
83 Emma Treat Bath NY 424 8 F 33:23.00 35:01.00 23:20/M
84 Nina Bach Webster NY 563 34 F 34:03.00 35:22.00 23:34/M
85 Meghan Morono Pittsford NY 554 29 F 35:23.00 35:23.00 23:35/M
86 Nancy Patric Webster NY 155 64 F 34:13.00 35:32.00 23:41/M
87 Erin Ellis Farmington NY 462 28 F 35:00.00 36:20.00 24:13/M
88 Claudia Coleates Stanley NY 461 24 F 35:05.00 36:24.00 24:15/M
89 Lynn Ringholz Rochester NY 502 54 F 35:48.00 36:30.00 24:19/M
90 Joseph Ringholz Rochester NY 503 56 M 35:55.00 36:36.00 24:23/M
91 David Guild Macedon NY 282 57 M 36:43.00 36:43.00 24:28/M
92 Wendy Seitz Rochester NY 603 50 F 36:05.00 36:44.00 24:29/M
93 Ed Rusinko West Henrietta NY 367 61 M 36:17.00 37:31.00 25:00/M
94 Vicki Rusinko West Henrietta NY 368 60 F 36:24.00 37:38.00 25:05/M
95 Mary Beauchamp Rochester NY 572 54 F 37:04.00 38:18.00 25:31/M
96 Travis Smith Rome NY 356 25 M 37:16.00 38:19.00 25:32/M
97 Laura Rabbia Rome NY 352 27 F 37:16.00 38:20.00 25:33/M
98 Patrica Messineo Rome NY 353 64 F 37:10.00 38:21.00 25:33/M
99 Teresa Houston Buffalo NY 371 55 F 37:49.00 38:23.00 25:35/M
100 Sarah Fingar Webster NY 580 30 F 37:44.00 38:35.00 25:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jaime Ludwig Rochester NY 537 29 F 37:44.00 38:35.00 25:43/M
102 Merica Fingar Rochester NY 517 26 F 37:46.00 38:37.00 25:44/M
103 Paige Barker Oswego NY 511 26 F 37:45.00 38:37.00 25:44/M
104 Meredith Fingar Williamson NY 582 57 F 37:48.00 38:37.00 25:44/M
105 Jenna Sutton Williamson NY 591 31 F 37:45.00 38:37.00 25:44/M
106 Robert Garrison Hilton NY 568 40 M 38:07.00 39:35.00 26:23/M
107 Janet Garrison Rochester NY 566 61 F 38:07.00 39:35.00 26:23/M
108 Suzzane Garrison Rochester NY 565 38 F 38:08.00 39:36.00 26:23/M
109 Derrek Blair Rochester NY 602 45 M 38:04.00 39:40.00 26:26/M
110 Kathleen Guild Macedon NY 281 58 F 39:03.00 39:44.00 26:29/M
111 Nicole Bott Rochester NY 488 25 F 41:13.00 41:45.00 27:49/M
112 Kristina Zambito Rochester NY 623 34 F 41:01.00 42:22.00 28:14/M
113 Troy Bajardi Rochester NY 622 39 M 40:59.00 42:22.00 28:14/M
114 Eric Quigley Rochester NY 97 51 M 42:38.00 43:02.00 28:41/M
115 John Gentilcore Rochester NY 100 71 M 42:38.00 43:03.00 28:41/M
116 Brad Carney Victor NY 364 57 M 42:51.00 43:05.00 28:43/M
117 Rose Quigley Rochester NY 98 51 F 42:39.00 43:06.00 28:43/M
118 Susan Carney Victor NY 363 58 F 42:58.00 43:11.00 28:47/M
119 Jill Rabbia Rome NY 350 37 F 43:45.00 44:50.00 29:53/M
120 Anthony Rabbia Rome NY 351 33 M 43:45.00 44:51.00 29:53/M
121 Sandra Wommeldorf Rochester NY 102 68 F 42:57.00 44:58.00 29:58/M
122 Margaret Raley Bergen NY 581 73 F 43:22.00 45:10.00 30:06/M
123 Dan Hochreiter Rochester NY 101 62 M 43:49.00 45:39.00 30:25/M
124 Gabrielle Lamphier Kanona NY 377 29 F 53:42.00 55:26.00 36:57/M
125 Amethyst Conrad Bath NY 376 29 F 53:42.00 55:26.00 36:57/M
126 Kimberly Conrad Bath NY 375 58 F 53:43.00 55:26.00 36:57/M
127 Abra Patterson Rochester NY 36 33 F 55:15.00 55:27.00 36:57/M
128 Todd Agnello Rochester NY 37 43 M 55:17.00 55:28.00 36:58/M
129 Pat Feola Rochester NY 128 62 F 59:32.00 1:00:31.00 40:20/M
130 Mary O'Reilly Rochester NY 126 56 F 59:36.00 1:00:31.00 40:20/M