2020 Four Seasons Challenge - Short

Results after Race 1

Place

Name

City

State

Sex

Age

Time

1

Craig Gebo

Rochester

NY

M

19

0:19:56

2

Michael Mundy

Rochester

NY

M

56

0:21:29

3

Ian Hurlburt

Canandaigua

NY

M

31

0:21:50

4

Joey Kegler

Spencerport

NY

M

15

0:21:56

5

Douglas Clayton

Rochester

NY

M

26

0:22:00

6

Andrew Merrill

Pittsford

NY

M

41

0:22:01

7

Erin Dragon

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:22:04

8

Brian Willis

Auburn

NY

M

33

0:22:10

9

Danielle McGavisk

Newark

NY

F

49

0:22:14

10

Andrew Eller

Pittsford

NY

M

34

0:22:31

11

Kate Loewke

Rochester

NY

F

44

0:23:50

12

Ben Pragle

Wayland

NY

M

34

0:24:00

13

Brittany Pietrzykowski

Rochester

NY

F

28

0:24:20

14

Kevin Cole

Nunda

NY

M

64

0:24:47

15

Meredith Ferraro

Victor

NY

F

41

0:24:51

16

Scott Henchen

Rochester

NY

M

43

0:24:54

17

Kevin Kewin

East Rochester

NY

M

33

0:24:57

18

Anthony Vallance

Pavilion

NY

M

54

0:25:05

19

Alison Baker

Victor

NY

F

41

0:25:13

20

Jan Hodge

Brockport

NY

M

41

0:25:18

21

Scott Gray

Rochester

NY

M

31

0:25:44

22

Julianne Spring

Rochester

NY

F

25

0:25:47

23

Lauren Herko

Rochester

NY

F

34

0:25:50

24

Andrew Farmer

Avon

NY

M

47

0:25:50

25

Michael Garrity

Rochester

NY

M

37

0:25:55

26

Peter Pallmann

Spencerport

NY

M

53

0:26:10

27

Howard Glastonbury

Webster

NY

M

51

0:26:10

28

Richard Thompson

Rochester

NY

M

50

0:26:21

29

Tom Hammond

Penfield

NY

M

51

0:26:29

30

Kayla Trenkamp

Webster

NY

F

33

0:26:29

31

Ryan Bockus

Rochester

NY

M

29

0:26:30

32

Nikki Ryan

Victor

NY

F

47

0:26:32

33

Clay Arnold

Rochester

NY

M

49

0:26:34

34

Joe Kegler

Spencerport

NY

M

49

0:26:38

35

Kate Randisi

Webster

NY

F

37

0:26:42

36

Christopher Maira

Fairport

NY

M

47

0:26:45

37

Stephen George

Rochester

NY

M

28

0:26:46

38

Michael DiPasquale

Rochester

NY

M

33

0:26:49

39

John Gerber

West Henrietta

NY

M

44

0:26:52

40

Gordie Auckland

Arkport

NY

M

53

0:26:55

41

Courtney McDonough

Rochester

NY

F

44

0:27:01

42

Jennifer Hunley

Rochester

NY

F

35

0:27:03

43

Ginny Falkner

Rochester

NY

F

35

0:27:11

44

Zac Sweet

Rochester

NY

M

28

0:27:11

45

Adrienne May

Rochester

NY

F

41

0:27:32

46

Robyn Monahan

Farmington

NY

F

42

0:27:33

47

Dennis DeVelder

Rochester

NY

M

36

0:27:35

48

Arian Cayea

Medina

NY

M

15

0:27:45

49

Peter Glennon

Pittsford

NY

M

46

0:27:46

50

Lindsay Pilato

Penfield

NY

F

36

0:27:57

51

Neal Heslor

Ontario

NY

M

44

0:28:02

52

Mark Dellaquila

Hamlin

NY

M

42

0:28:08

53

TJ Loewke

Rochester

NY

M

48

0:28:13

54

Nicole Sierens

Victor

NY

F

36

0:28:14

55

Brandon Swain

Geneva

NY

M

38

0:28:17

56

Anna Kate Beigel

North Tonawanda

NY

F

27

0:28:20

57

Tom Jensen

Newark

NY

M

20

0:28:25

58

David Pilato

Penfield

NY

M

42

0:28:26

59

Jenn Pragle

Wayland

NY

F

35

0:28:29

60

Diane Krawczyk

Silver Springs

NY

F

47

0:28:30

61

Sue Gardner

Fairport

NY

F

42

0:28:41

62

Mark Maimone

Fairport

NY

M

51

0:28:43

63

Matt Volke

Rochester

NY

M

40

0:29:11

64

Amanda Coney

Fairport

NY

F

28

0:29:13

65

Dale Catello II

Rush

NY

M

33

0:29:25

66

Max Wenk

Rochester

NY

M

30

0:29:35

67

Christina Steffenhagen

Rochester

NY

F

39

0:30:11

68

Lily Mazur

Rochester

NY

F

23

0:30:12

69

Katie Mitchell

Rochester

NY

F

37

0:30:16

70

Lisa Sampsell

Rochester

NY

F

32

0:30:16

71

Devyn Slovik-Rodgers

Fairport

NY

F

8

0:30:17

72

Lily Rose Sabatini

East Rochester

NY

F

8

0:30:30

73

Kaleigh Daggs

Rochester

NY

F

24

0:30:31

74

Anne Sabatini

East Rochester

NY

F

39

0:30:32

75

Patty Moore

Hamlin

NY

F

58

0:30:46

76

Ryan Hurlburt

Canandaigua

NY

M

31

0:30:51

77

Donna Maynard

Rochester

NY

F

58

0:30:53

78

Sarah Fitch

Rochester

NY

F

40

0:30:55

79

SHANNON Tipper

Webster

NY

F

41

0:31:18

80

Julie Miller

Branchport

NY

F

38

0:31:18

81

Morgan Stoessel

Rochester

NY

F

27

0:31:19

82

Jason Clark

Rochester

NY

M

39

0:31:19

83

Samir Cortes

Webster

NY

M

45

0:31:23

84

Kelly Goodwin

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:31:40

85

Michael Rinkus

Rochester

NY

M

27

0:31:44

86

Scott Pudney

Walworth

NY

M

58

0:31:56

87

Susan Reisig

Rochester

NY

F

48

0:31:58

88

Lindsay Atkins

Rochester

NY

F

33

0:32:17

89

Melissa Clark

Rochester

NY

F

38

0:32:18

90

Kristen Brandt

North Chili

NY

F

34

0:32:29

91

Helen Paine

Webster

NY

F

23

0:32:35

92

Landon Sabatini

East Rochester

NY

M

11

0:32:48

93

Randy Meek

Rochester

NY

M

64

0:32:53

94

Laura Beth Lincoln

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:32:54

95

Tracy Hoffarth

East Rochester

NY

F

55

0:33:08

96

Madeline Cherwonik

Brockport

NY

F

18

0:33:14

97

Jacqueline Cherwonik

Brockport

NY

F

55

0:33:21

98

Tanya Sanford

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:33:52

99

Brenda Myrthil

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:33:59

100

Karen Fuller

Farmington

NY

F

37

0:34:16

101

Mary Pat Maciuska

Walworth

NY

F

64

0:34:23

102

Carly Poccia

Rochester

NY

F

29

0:34:26

103

Meg Poccia

Rochester

NY

F

57

0:34:28

104

Ann Cooper

Macedon

NY

F

40

0:34:30

105

Kelly Sharrow

Penfield

NY

F

36

0:34:49

106

Caitlin Baker

Victor

NY

F

36

0:34:49

107

Alexandra Gaenzle

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:34:49

108

Morgan Killik

West Henrietta

NY

M

31

0:35:11

109

Fabiola Thompson

Rochester

NY

F

43

0:35:13

110

Heather Woytash

Fairport

NY

F

60

0:35:21

111

Matthew Denker

Rochester

NY

M

36

0:35:33

112

Chad Wright

Rochester

NY

M

27

0:35:38

113

Lisa Coast

Hilton

NY

F

24

0:35:42

114

Colleen Czubinski

Batavia

NY

F

41

0:35:44

115

Robin Lacagnina

Rochester

NY

F

40

0:35:48

116

Jeremy Spencer

Honeoye Falls

NY

M

32

0:35:50

117

Lisa Spencer

Honeoye Falls

NY

F

31

0:35:50

118

Karyn Mesiti

Brockport

NY

F

41

0:35:51

119

Christie Cosner

Brockport

NY

F

42

0:35:57

120

Michael Anne Pentz

Brockport

NY

F

40

0:35:57

121

Laurie Stigler

Rochester

NY

F

58

0:36:03

122

Suzanne Koester

Rochester

NY

F

64

0:36:08

123

Jaime Tulenko

Webster

NY

F

38

0:36:19

124

Patrick Brennan

Spencerport

NY

M

47

0:36:19

125

Jody Ostrander

Henrietta

NY

F

35

0:36:24

126

Jaylea Belcher

Rochester

NY

F

25

0:36:25

127

Joe Johansen

Rochester

NY

M

31

0:36:35

128

Steven Goetz

Rochester

NY

M

30

0:36:35

129

Samantha Spencer

Farmington

NY

F

32

0:36:59

130

Wendy Wicks

Spencerport

NY

F

57

0:37:07

131

Kevin OReilly

Rochester

NY

M

60

0:37:14

132

Dale Sampsell Jr.

Rochester

NY

M

60

0:37:14

133

Lindsey Dawson

East Rochester

NY

F

30

0:37:23

134

Amy Kurmis

East Rochester

NY

F

26

0:37:23

135

Jean-Marie Carroll

Rochester

NY

F

28

0:37:26

136

Chelsea Drury

East Rochester

NY

F

27

0:37:43

137

Robert Wesley

Webster

NY

M

47

0:37:44

138

Celeste Wesley

Webster

NY

F

9

0:37:45

139

Lisa Vallance

Pavilion

NY

F

50

0:37:48

140

Patty Nelson

Rochester

NY

F

60

0:37:49

141

Michaela Yehl

Rochester

NY

F

25

0:37:51

142

Andrew Mintz

Hilton

NY

M

40

0:38:15

143

Pedro Quinones

Henrietta

NY

M

33

0:38:19

144

Christine Isbell

Camillus

NY

F

44

0:38:28

145

Cynthia Jay

Hilton

NY

F

64

0:38:30

146

Rita Pasono

Rochester

NY

F

62

0:38:35

147

Joann Coast

Hilton

NY

F

58

0:38:43

148

Elizabeth Mintz

Hilton

NY

F

38

0:38:43

149

Megan McCormick

Rochester

NY

F

50

0:38:50

150

Rae Smith

Rochester

NY

F

32

0:39:06

151

JoAnn Eldred

Rochester

NY

F

57

0:39:10

152

Brian Schultheis

Rochester

NY

M

43

0:39:10

153

Tyler Bolt

Caledonia

NY

M

30

0:39:11

154

Caley Miller

Rochester

NY

F

30

0:39:12

155

Cindy Kohl

Fairport

NY

F

63

0:39:30

156

Richard Acevedo

Rochester

NY

M

30

0:39:51

157

Rebecca Doan

Ontario

NY

F

38

0:39:54

158

Andrea Costello

Rochester

NY

F

34

0:39:54

159

Venitha Ellis

Piffard

NY

F

44

0:39:56

160

Kathleen Fuller

Hamlin

NY

F

71

0:40:05

161

Tiffany Taylor

Rochester

NY

F

39

0:40:30

162

Coleton Pfeffer

Hilton

NY

M

9

0:40:31

163

Miriam Barnett

Rochester

NY

F

30

0:40:35

164

Merielle Donaldson

Rochester

NY

F

29

0:40:58

165

Cheryl Quinn

Webster

NY

F

72

0:41:00

166

Alexis Clayton

Rochester

NY

F

23

0:41:01

167

Erica Morgan

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:41:19

168

Aubrie Leaton

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:41:25

169

Dash Colangelo

Rochester

NY

M

8

0:41:31

170

Carrie Colangelo

Rochester

NY

F

42

0:41:31

171

Ashley Albert

Rochester

NY

F

32

0:41:33

172

Kim Orcutt

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:41:36

173

Janet Casey

Pittsford

NY

F

58

0:41:37

174

Paul Burgio

Rochester

NY

M

47

0:41:41

175

Kayleigh Roderick

Rochester

NY

F

28

0:41:46

176

Andrew Jennette

Pittsford

NY

M

11

0:41:47

177

Christi Macri

Rochester

NY

F

57

0:41:57

178

Heather Eysaman

Pittsford

NY

F

38

0:41:58

179

Pete Ganze

Rochester

NY

M

54

0:42:04

180

Cathy Handt

Rochester

NY

F

62

0:42:06

181

Amy Smith

Baldwinsville

NY

F

39

0:42:16

182

Pat Drake

Rochester

NY

F

52

0:42:22

183

Jenny Kates

Rochester

NY

F

45

0:42:31

184

Sara Poe

Victor

NY

F

41

0:42:35

185

Lonne Lyon

Rochester

NY

M

53

0:42:37

186

Benjamin Lyon

Rochester

NY

M

19

0:42:37

187

Meggie Kist

Fairport

NY

F

29

0:42:39

188

Melanie Friesen

Hilton

NY

F

35

0:42:51

189

Allen Alton

Hamlin

NY

M

47

0:42:57

190

Barbara Kellar

Rochester

NY

F

60

0:43:07

191

Melissa Bauer

Victor

NY

F

42

0:43:08

192

Heidi Bresler

Pittsford

NY

F

36

0:43:19

193

Lisa Wright

Palmyra

NY

F

39

0:43:32

194

Marcia Backes

Pittsford

NY

F

61

0:43:43

195

Kelly Russell

Webster

NY

F

44

0:43:46

196

Cheryl Koester

Rochester

NY

F

38

0:43:54

197

Emily Goldsmith

Rochester

NY

F

24

0:43:56

198

Marisol Martinez

Rochester

NY

F

42

0:44:33

199

Frank Maciuska

Walworth

NY

M

66

0:44:49

200

Jacqueline Rubenstein

Pittsford

NY

F

62

0:44:51

201

Michele Myers

Rochester

NY

F

52

0:45:00

202

Bridget Ouderkirk

Clay

NY

F

28

0:45:03

203

Susan Browning

Rochester

NY

F

57

0:45:17

204

Kevin OBrien

Rochester

NY

M

36

0:45:31

205

Mark Poe

Victor

NY

M

49

0:45:36

206

Mary Beth Bailey

Spencerport

NY

F

64

0:45:42

207

Catherine Milizia

Brockport

NY

F

58

0:45:42

208

George Frew

Piffard

NY

M

58

0:46:08

209

David Cooper

Macedon

NY

M

42

0:46:13

210

Margaret Wells

Kendall

NY

F

29

0:46:15

211

Amy Krebbeks

Conesus

NY

F

47

0:46:15

212

Shaniah Pfeffer

Hilton

NY

F

11

0:46:51

213

Joseph Campoli

Fairport

NY

M

9

0:47:12

214

Anne Gohlke

Fairport

NY

F

55

0:47:12

215

Tifeny Thorpe

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:47:19

216

Marianna Beigel

Naples

NY

F

68

0:47:27

217

Andy Beigel

Naples

NY

M

68

0:47:28

218

Heather Melnick

Macedon

NY

F

54

0:47:39

219

Tanisha Gamble

Rochester

NY

F

31

0:47:50

220

Katrina Lorenzetti

Rochester

NY

F

43

0:48:26

221

Nancy Obrien

Webster

NY

F

65

0:48:40

222

Linda Chambers

Rochester

NY

F

49

0:48:52

223

Troy McLymond

Rochester

NY

M

49

0:49:19

224

Tiffany Sheffield

Scottsville

NY

F

44

0:49:32

225

Regina Larkin

Rochester

NY

F

44

0:49:32

226

Crystal Keefer

Brockport

NY

F

46

0:49:41

227

Marley Duffy

Dundee

NY

F

11

0:50:15

228

Ben Duffy

Dundee

NY

M

40

0:50:19

229

Mireya Salinas

Rochester

NY

F

36

0:50:38