Place

First Name

Last Name

Bib

City

State

Sex

Age

Age Group

DCSR 1

DCSR 2

DCSR 3

TOTAL

1

Chad

Abernathy

596

East Rochester

NY

M

40

40-49

0:26:18

0:35:25

1:26:09

2:27:52

2

Ian

Lawson

628

Metuchen

NJ

M

22

20-29

0:26:45

0:37:16

1:27:38

2:31:39

3

Derek

Smith

665

Rochester

NY

M

22

20-29

0:27:54

0:37:39

1:30:27

2:36:00

4

Al

Tricomi

510

Canandaigua

NY

M

47

40-49

0:26:12

0:37:31

1:32:28

2:36:11

5

Steve

Scott

576

Rochester

NY

M

38

30-39

0:27:26

0:37:22

1:32:10

2:36:58

6

Jake

Chard

639

Stanley

NY

M

27

20-29

0:26:02

0:38:58

1:32:04

2:37:04

7

Charles

Ruff

529

Rochester

NY

M

32

30-39

0:26:00

0:36:21

1:36:24

2:38:45

8

Josh

Kramer

603

Irondequoit

NY

M

29

20-29

0:27:40

0:38:30

1:33:19

2:39:29

9

Christopher

Scibelli

511

Canandaigua

NY

M

50

50-59

0:27:53

0:39:18

1:35:19

2:42:30

10

Robert

Giles

552

Rochester

NY

M

31

30-39

0:35:40

0:36:30

1:31:19

2:43:29

11

Ethan

Trischler

661

Wayland

NY

M

17

0-19

0:28:39

0:38:32

1:36:34

2:43:45

12

Tom

Foos

509

Hilton

NY

M

47

40-49

0:28:24

0:39:06

1:37:13

2:44:43

13

Collin

O'Shea

668

Victor

NY

M

27

20-29

0:29:55

0:41:08

1:36:08

2:47:11

14

Chris

Van Kirk

11

Palmyra

NY

M

35

30-39

0:30:14

0:40:29

1:36:32

2:47:15

15

Seth

Adanti

648

Rochester

NY

M

40

40-49

0:28:27

0:41:09

1:38:12

2:47:48

16

Kirsten

Nagel

636

Pittsford

NY

F

36

30-39

0:28:21

0:39:36

1:42:06

2:50:03

17

James

Dawson

591

Rochester

NY

M

35

30-39

0:28:22

0:40:57

1:40:50

2:50:09

18

Scotty

Miner

503

Webster

NY

M

41

40-49

0:27:44

0:39:57

1:42:42

2:50:23

19

Philip

Schierer

663

Almond

NY

M

28

20-29

0:28:29

0:41:02

1:42:29

2:52:00

20

John

Monroe

627

Baldwinsville

NY

M

19

0-19

0:29:29

0:41:14

1:41:26

2:52:09

21

Todd

Rogers

590

Honeoye Falls

NY

M

49

40-49

0:28:20

0:41:09

1:42:53

2:52:22

22

Matthew

Mix

592

Canandaigua

NY

M

44

40-49

0:28:51

0:41:35

1:45:52

2:56:18

23

Katie

Ghidiu

646

Honeoye Falls

NY

F

34

30-39

0:30:46

0:41:17

1:44:27

2:56:30

24

Andrew

Rice

558

Canandaigua

NY

M

54

50-59

0:29:41

0:43:16

1:44:00

2:56:57

25

Isaac

Trowbridge

519

Rochester

NY

M

32

30-39

0:27:58

0:41:17

1:47:54

2:57:09

26

Theodore

Dyment

544

Rochester

NY

M

31

30-39

0:38:13

0:39:40

1:39:59

2:57:52

27

Ben

Pragle

662

Wayland

NY

M

34

30-39

0:30:07

0:42:22

1:46:13

2:58:42

28

Russ

Turner

545

Rochester

NY

M

59

50-59

0:29:00

0:41:44

1:48:35

2:59:19

29

Christopher

Farmer

593

Canandaigua

NY

M

47

40-49

0:29:46

0:42:36

1:46:58

2:59:20

30

Kathleen

Oram

577

Rochester

NY

F

27

20-29

0:30:57

0:43:34

1:45:12

2:59:43

31

Chris

Monroe

551

Webster

NY

M

47

40-49

0:36:16

0:41:49

1:42:11

3:00:16

32

Christopher

England

637

Rochester

NY

M

33

30-39

0:29:53

0:44:22

1:46:02

3:00:17

33

Jon

McDonough

526

North Chili

NY

M

48

40-49

0:31:16

0:42:34

1:47:55

3:01:45

34

Bill

Weber

507

Fairport

NY

M

53

50-59

0:31:01

0:42:50

1:48:30

3:02:21

35

David

Stornelli

527

Rochester

NY

M

51

50-59

0:32:20

0:43:44

1:46:41

3:02:45

36

Sarah

Tubbs

12

Rochester

NY

F

39

30-39

0:31:25

0:42:45

1:51:03

3:05:13

37

David

Jones

520

Buffalo

NY

M

31

30-39

0:30:17

0:44:14

1:52:29

3:07:00

38

Rokhsanna

Sadeghi

539

Victor

NY

F

34

30-39

0:31:54

0:44:46

1:50:24

3:07:04

39

Ryan

Orton

634

Andes

NY

M

43

40-49

0:31:41

0:45:45

1:50:03

3:07:29

40

Mark

Battaglia

620

Rochester

NY

M

52

50-59

0:31:48

0:45:00

1:50:45

3:07:33

41

mary

maslanka

598

Churchville

NY

F

38

30-39

0:35:36

0:45:04

1:46:54

3:07:34

42

Liz

Ruder

514

Pittsford

NY

F

41

40-49

0:32:47

0:45:00

1:50:47

3:08:34

43

Andrew

Ciaio

506

Victor

NY

M

54

50-59

0:31:40

0:45:03

1:52:00

3:08:43

44

Michelle

Weiler

560

Honeoye Falls

NY

F

52

50-59

0:33:01

0:45:32

1:50:46

3:09:19

45

Sophia

Rosman

632

Reisterstown

MD

F

22

20-29

0:32:21

0:48:46

1:48:14

3:09:21

46

Jill

Bonnell

581

Rochester

NY

F

35

30-39

0:33:07

0:51:03

1:46:26

3:10:36

47

Sean

Mullen

587

Rochester

NY

M

25

20-29

0:30:02

0:44:23

1:59:04

3:13:29

48

Daniel

Sinnott

2

Dansville

NY

M

57

50-59

0:30:19

0:47:37

1:55:53

3:13:49

49

Kelley

Foley

629

Exeter

NH

F

19

0-19

0:31:27

0:47:13

1:55:44

3:14:24

50

Ian

Beatty

622

Henrietta

NY

M

35

30-39

0:32:26

0:45:08

1:57:02

3:14:36

51

Eileen

Buck

561

Rochester

NY

F

49

40-49

0:34:42

0:46:52

1:53:08

3:14:42

52

Chad

Skarzynski

635

Webster

NY

M

39

30-39

0:33:07

0:46:45

1:56:28

3:16:20

53

Melissa

Miller

621

West Henrietta

NY

F

36

30-39

0:34:46

0:49:14

1:52:35

3:16:35

54

Michelle

Floro

518

West Henrietta

NY

F

36

30-39

0:34:24

0:48:52

1:53:36

3:16:52

55

Wendy

Dwyer Albano

612

Pittsford

NY

F

44

40-49

0:32:20

0:46:23

1:58:46

3:17:29

56

Sarah

Otis

521

Rochester

NY

F

38

30-39

0:35:14

0:50:04

1:52:23

3:17:41

57

Meredith

Dickerson

508

Rochester

NY

F

42

40-49

0:34:37

0:45:39

1:58:56

3:19:12

58

Scott

Reed

624

Fairport

NY

M

49

40-49

0:32:01

0:47:36

2:01:33

3:21:10

59

Courtney

McDonough

567

Rochester

NY

F

44

40-49

0:33:49

0:48:51

1:58:32

3:21:12

60

Kevin

Bambury

614

Fairport

NY

M

57

50-59

0:34:11

0:47:34

1:59:31

3:21:16

61

Leanna

Miner

502

Webster

NY

F

41

40-49

0:37:01

0:48:54

1:55:48

3:21:43

62

Joe

Ruminski

38

Grand Island

NY

M

44

40-49

0:34:53

0:47:28

2:00:00

3:22:21

63

Shawn

Morgan

570

Palmyra

NY

M

44

40-49

0:34:36

0:49:25

1:58:29

3:22:30

64

Tilor

Hallquist

517

Rochester

NY

F

28

20-29

0:35:54

0:49:17

1:58:15

3:23:26

65

Menzo

Peck

535

Livonia

NY

M

41

40-49

0:34:09

0:49:12

2:01:52

3:25:13

66

Kristin

Ruminski

37

Grand Island

NY

F

41

40-49

0:36:03

0:50:31

1:58:49

3:25:23

67

Karen

Clary

528

Pittsford

NY

F

51

50-59

0:36:26

0:49:50

1:59:39

3:25:55

68

Brett

Donaldson

585

Rochester

NY

M

30

30-39

0:39:57

0:46:56

1:59:09

3:26:02

69

Marcy

Davis-McHugh

542

Rochester

NY

F

57

50-59

0:35:53

0:50:16

2:00:17

3:26:26

70

Kristy

DeVincentis

606

Rochester

NY

F

42

40-49

0:35:59

0:50:28

2:00:25

3:26:52

71

John

Resch

647

Farmington

NY

M

44

40-49

0:34:51

0:49:55

2:04:24

3:29:10

72

M

Brennan

623

Saranac Lake

NY

M

63

60-69

0:35:46

0:50:16

2:03:36

3:29:38

73

Kerm

Peterson

652

Henrietta

NY

M

49

40-49

0:34:20

0:51:20

2:05:02

3:30:42

74

John

Reardon

664

Dolgeville

NY

M

20

20-29

0:34:05

0:54:20

2:04:06

3:32:31

75

Eric

Harty

669

Fairport

NY

M

32

30-39

0:39:53

0:52:17

2:00:55

3:33:05

76

Kelly

Sinnott

4

Dansville

NY

F

41

40-49

0:35:46

0:51:04

2:06:18

3:33:08

77

Brie

Stratton

575

Farmington

NY

F

38

30-39

0:36:16

0:51:17

2:06:06

3:33:39

78

Audra

Naujokas

562

Rochester

NY

F

50

50-59

0:38:23

0:51:19

2:05:15

3:34:57

79

Hayden

Dougherty

13

Sodus Point

NY

M

29

20-29

0:31:26

0:48:03

2:16:30

3:35:59

80

John

Tarduno

597

Rochester

NY

M

58

50-59

0:38:58

0:51:46

2:06:58

3:37:42

81

Megan

Otis

522

Rochester

NY

F

35

30-39

0:35:15

0:52:17

2:13:21

3:40:53

82

Heather

Straight

613

Rochester

NY

F

27

20-29

0:36:34

0:56:20

2:08:32

3:41:26

83

Cheryl

Giraulo

580

Churchville

NY

F

62

60-69

0:44:27

0:52:44

2:06:30

3:43:41

84

Mary

Gage

626

East Amherst

NY

F

20

20-29

0:28:24

0:54:01

2:23:07

3:45:32

85

Kate

May

638

Rochester

NY

F

32

30-39

0:36:44

0:54:18

2:14:37

3:45:39

86

John

Donaldson

586

Interlaken

NY

M

56

50-59

0:32:26

0:56:10

2:17:33

3:46:09

87

Rhonda

Diehl

649

Grand Island

NY

F

53

50-59

0:38:25

0:54:35

2:14:11

3:47:11

88

Mark

Stone

534

Macedon

NY

M

51

50-59

0:34:44

0:51:54

2:21:24

3:48:02

89

Kellie

Trybalski

642

Lockport

NY

F

44

40-49

0:39:08

0:56:07

2:12:56

3:48:11

90

Laura

Borrelli

574

Rochester

NY

F

43

40-49

0:40:49

0:53:30

2:13:54

3:48:13

91

Sue

Starr

547

Rochester

NY

F

43

40-49

0:36:58

0:52:26

2:19:57

3:49:21

92

Susan

Kelley

643

Tonawanda

NY

F

50

50-59

0:39:28

0:55:47

2:16:18

3:51:33

93

Julie

Wilkens

543

Pittsford

NY

F

45

40-49

0:37:41

0:56:22

2:19:57

3:54:00

94

Julia

Lehman

21

Le Roy

NY

F

56

50-59

0:26:45

0:56:38

2:31:14

3:54:37

95

Deborah

Wallace

595

Central Square

NY

F

53

50-59

0:40:15

0:55:21

2:19:45

3:55:21

96

Jamie

Wallace

594

Central Square

NY

F

24

20-29

0:40:19

0:55:21

2:19:45

3:55:25

97

Tammy

Abbe

566

Rochester

NY

F

52

50-59

0:40:03

0:59:04

2:18:23

3:57:30

98

Tiffany

Breniser

644

Youngstown

NY

F

47

40-49

0:41:20

0:56:57

2:19:33

3:57:50

99

Lindsay

Rice

559

Canandaigua

NY

F

24

20-29

0:41:56

0:56:42

2:21:29

4:00:07

100

Nancy

Underwood

565

Webster

NY

F

45

40-49

0:38:27

0:56:58

2:25:06

4:00:31

101

Todd

Dappen Sr.

605

Webster

NY

M

58

50-59

0:36:52

1:00:19

2:23:33

4:00:44

102

Isaac

Mosebrook

633

Fairport

NY

M

23

20-29

0:44:22

0:54:03

2:23:10

4:01:35

103

Bill

Pugh

513

Webster

NY

M

56

50-59

0:39:59

0:58:48

2:24:35

4:03:22

104

Bill

Schubmehl

524

Rochester

NY

M

65

60-69

0:42:49

0:58:21

2:23:23

4:04:33

105

Kira

Hellard

631

Mansfield

MA

F

20

20-29

0:36:05

0:53:08

2:36:56

4:06:09

106

William

Schifferli

573

Rochester

NY

M

40

40-49

0:41:05

0:57:28

2:28:48

4:07:21

107

Holly

Turner

546

Rochester

NY

F

57

50-59

0:41:40

0:59:49

2:28:09

4:09:38

108

Don

Schaefer

615

Webster

NY

M

53

50-59

0:45:28

1:01:00

2:23:11

4:09:39

109

Anna

Close

523

Rochester

NY

F

41

40-49

0:45:55

0:56:40

2:28:44

4:11:19

110

Laura

Robbins

530

Rochester

NY

F

38

30-39

0:40:37

1:00:08

2:33:58

4:14:43

111

Maura

Snyder

548

Canandaigua

NY

F

43

40-49

0:42:30

1:02:35

2:29:58

4:15:03

112

Jeri

Olson

512

Webster

NY

F

56

50-59

0:40:04

1:00:09

2:36:37

4:16:50

113

Amanda

Coney

553

Fairport

NY

F

28

20-29

0:42:39

1:02:39

2:32:46

4:18:04

114

Carly

McCabe

645

West Henrietta

NY

F

35

30-39

0:43:08

1:02:19

2:33:03

4:18:30

115

Nathan

Babbitt

667

Delevan

NY

M

28

20-29

0:43:46

1:03:07

2:32:24

4:19:17

116

Samuel

Hauser

584

East Rochester

NY

M

25

20-29

0:45:33

1:06:28

2:27:17

4:19:18

117

Jacob

DeVolder

571

Phelps

NY

M

30

30-39

0:47:25

1:00:55

2:31:03

4:19:23

118

Amy

Monachino

582

East Rochester

NY

F

48

40-49

0:45:44

1:06:33

2:27:11

4:19:28

119

Paige

Monachino

583

East Rochester

NY

F

25

20-29

0:45:39

1:06:43

2:27:16

4:19:38

120

Shelley

DeVolder

572

Clifton Springs

NY

F

55

50-59

0:47:31

1:01:09

2:31:16

4:19:56

121

Jake

Husted

617

Rochester

NY

M

29

20-29

0:45:14

1:02:36

2:35:04

4:22:54

122

Dori

Licata

557

Rochester

NY

F