YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Sports Firecracker 4 Mile

Age Group Results

July 04, 2017



4 Mile

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Johnson-White Naples NY 488 36 9 23:42 23:42 5:55/M
2 Mary Baughman Henrietta NY 388 22 11 24:30 24:30 6:07/M
3 Lynn Youngman Walworth NY 708 31 12 24:40 24:40 6:10/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Staveski Washington DC 53 22 1 21:46 21:46 5:26/M
2 Joseph Thimpson Addison NY 469 18 2 22:03 22:03 5:31/M
3 Chad Byler Honeoye Falls NY 492 34 3 22:10 22:10 5:32/M
 

No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Valente Victor NY 197 0 242 35:07 35:07 8:47/M
 

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ari Reback Fairport NY 5 10 50 28:07 28:07 7:02/M
2 Alex Ventresca Pittsford NY 397 14 148 32:09 32:09 8:02/M
3 Evelynn Kruger Fairport NY 605 10 229 34:43 34:43 8:41/M
4 Lily Kelpin Fletcher NC 185 11 258 35:31 35:31 8:53/M
5 Isabella Pucci Fairport NY 659 12 268 35:46 35:46 8:56/M
6 Haley Edwards Palmyra NY 333 13 279 36:01 36:01 9:00/M
7 Payge Merritt Penfield NY 154 7 314 37:01 37:01 9:15/M
8 Mackendra Nobes Fairport NY 610 14 341 37:39 37:39 9:25/M
9 Hannah Johansen Fairport NY 474 14 362 38:12 38:12 9:33/M
10 Lola Pucci Fairport NY 660 10 388 38:45 38:45 9:41/M
11 Gabriella Rause Fairport NY 97 6 502 42:56 42:56 10:44/M
12 Daniela Graffeo Acton MA 502 12 522 43:44 43:44 10:56/M
13 Devin Livingston Victor NY 638 11 613 48:04 48:04 12:01/M
14 Morgan Livingston Victor NY 639 10 614 48:04 48:04 12:01/M
15 Delaney Wiegel Pittsford NY 331 13 640 50:57 50:57 12:44/M
16 Autumn Taylor Fairport NY 673 5 674 58:04 58:04 14:31/M
 

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reed Lautenslager Victor NY 315 14 36 27:04 27:04 6:46/M
2 Ryan Crocker Penfield NY 74 14 81 29:54 29:54 7:28/M
3 Collin Sauter Penfield NY 678 13 97 30:35 30:35 7:39/M
4 Aidan Clark Rochester NY 238 14 165 32:50 32:50 8:12/M
5 Braeden Sens Fairport NY 665 13 179 33:19 33:19 8:20/M
6 Brayden Burke Rush NY 654 11 200 34:04 34:04 8:31/M
7 Teague Wolcott Fairport NY 159 10 255 35:30 35:30 8:52/M
8 Hunter Merritt Penfield NY 343 9 304 36:46 36:46 9:11/M
9 Anthony Rause Fairport NY 96 8 306 36:51 36:51 9:13/M
10 Evan Wynn Worcester MA 597 13 352 38:00 38:00 9:30/M
11 Jake Srebnick Brooklyn NY 694 13 358 38:09 38:09 9:32/M
12 Brody Wolcott Fairport NY 160 12 461 40:58 40:58 10:14/M
13 Oliver May Fairport NY 35 8 549 44:52 44:52 11:13/M
14 Joshua Dinicola Fairport NY 522 11 574 46:01 46:01 11:30/M
15 Colton Flannery Rochester NY 513 10 576 46:09 46:09 11:32/M
16 Jake Taylor Fairport NY 672 7 672 58:03 58:03 14:31/M
17 Benjamin Loria Fairport NY 58 14 682 1:02:11 1:02:11 15:33/M
18 Ethan Gurzenski Hudson OH 270 7 691 1:06:39 1:06:39 16:40/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bizzy Merz Rochester NY 690 15 80 29:49 29:49 7:27/M
2 Cassidy Engleson Fairport NY 162 17 104 30:45 30:45 7:41/M
3 Lisa Pink Fairport NY 259 18 116 31:07 31:07 7:47/M
4 Jenny Bartholomay Henrietta NY 396 16 147 32:09 32:09 8:02/M
5 Julia Slisz Syracuse NY 699 19 167 32:52 32:52 8:13/M
6 Olivia Anderson Fairport NY 712 18 180 33:21 33:21 8:20/M
7 Miranda Dunn Fairport NY 731 18 214 34:20 34:20 8:35/M
8 Claire Provenzo Fairport NY 360 16 280 36:02 36:02 9:00/M
9 Anna Stone Macedon NY 144 15 342 37:39 37:39 9:25/M
10 Eva Boothby Webster NY 29 16 398 38:56 38:56 9:44/M
11 Victoria Byrne Fairport NY 352 15 420 39:44 39:44 9:56/M
12 Taylor Marcoccia Fairport NY 685 18 475 41:33 41:33 10:23/M
13 Isabella Ovejero Fairport NY 32 18 533 44:02 44:02 11:00/M
14 Samantha Pratt Rochester NY 444 17 575 46:08 46:08 11:32/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abel Hagos Rochester NY 735 17 7 23:37 23:37 5:54/M
2 Jack Callard Fairport NY 368 17 14 25:07 25:07 6:17/M
3 Mason Kozody Fairport NY 289 16 22 26:12 26:12 6:33/M
4 Clayton Robinson Fairport NY 543 19 27 26:23 26:23 6:36/M
5 Bryce Gunderman Honeoye Falls NY 600 15 31 26:36 26:36 6:39/M
6 Nathan Johanneman Fairport NY 132 15 40 27:32 27:32 6:53/M
7 Evan Mancini Pittsford NY 627 17 44 27:46 27:46 6:56/M
8 Matthew Blyth Fairport NY 686 16 48 28:07 28:07 7:02/M
9 Chris Evans Pittsford NY 473 19 55 28:19 28:19 7:05/M
10 Sean Milhollen Foxboro MA 374 16 103 30:44 30:44 7:41/M
11 Ian Ciulla Ontario NY 554 17 151 32:16 32:16 8:04/M
12 Evan Tucker Victor NY 293 19 190 33:40 33:40 8:25/M
13 Liam Peterson Winston Salem NC 174 15 220 34:28 34:28 8:37/M
14 Paul Manning IV Rochester NY 542 17 239 35:04 35:04 8:46/M
15 Ronin Vandamme Pittsford NY 235 15 240 35:06 35:06 8:46/M
16 Sam Neyts Fairport NY 386 15 273 35:51 35:51 8:58/M
17 Spencer Cloutier Pittsford NY 234 15 276 35:55 35:55 8:59/M
18 Brandon Blessing Rochester NY 104 19 281 36:04 36:04 9:01/M
19 Teddy Sharman Fairport NY 67 17 320 37:12 37:12 9:18/M
20 Liam Gross Philadelphia PA 175 15 347 37:45 37:45 9:26/M
21 Noah Neale Rochester NY 443 18 355 38:04 38:04 9:31/M
22 Nathan Robinson Walworth NY 697 17 372 38:23 38:23 9:36/M
23 Daniel Fee, Jr. Webster NY 27 17 397 38:55 38:55 9:44/M
24 Chang Hyun Park Pittsford NY 429 17 447 40:31 40:31 10:08/M
25 Luke Fortner Fairport NY 615 15 518 43:31 43:31 10:53/M
26 Jason Judd Rochester NY 107 19 585 46:35 46:35 11:39/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashton Hughes Fairport NY 599 23 29 26:29 26:29 6:37/M
2 Lauren Bates Canandaigua NY 472 21 117 31:07 31:07 7:47/M
3 Suzie Shoffner Ann Arbor MI 209 24 119 31:14 31:14 7:48/M
4 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 598 23 154 32:24 32:24 8:06/M
5 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 307 24 159 32:41 32:41 8:10/M
6 Becky Corwin Rochester NY 578 20 181 33:25 33:25 8:21/M
7 Alex Reis Victor NY 310 22 193 33:48 33:48 8:27/M
8 Halie Schoff Victor NY 561 22 195 33:49 33:49 8:27/M
9 Megan Strijek Schenectady NY 252 23 218 34:27 34:27 8:37/M
10 Shannon O'Malley Fairport NY 204 21 294 36:25 36:25 9:06/M
11 Abby Dejohn Spencerport NY 552 24 295 36:28 36:28 9:07/M
12 Danielle Desa Rochester NY 407 23 374 38:24 38:24 9:36/M
13 Maria Yidi Pompano Beach FL 399 21 409 39:28 39:28 9:52/M
14 Marcelina Martynek Gardiner NY 216 21 410 39:28 39:28 9:52/M
15 Jessica Riley Fairport NY 434 20 449 40:36 40:36 10:09/M
16 Madeline Pelz Cambridge MA 668 24 450 40:39 40:39 10:10/M
17 Laura Valente Fairport NY 200 22 460 40:56 40:56 10:14/M
18 Tatiana Quinn Rush NY 595 22 463 41:04 41:04 10:16/M
19 Carolyn Schneider Rochester NY 454 24 474 41:30 41:30 10:22/M
20 Kara O'Keefe Fairport NY 432 24 478 41:38 41:38 10:24/M
21 Leah Funke Fairport NY 539 21 499 42:47 42:47 10:42/M
22 Alia Gestl Scottsville NY 484 21 512 43:19 43:19 10:50/M
23 Bridget Bartholomay Henrietta NY 395 20 535 44:03 44:03 11:01/M
24 Jennifer Recino Webster NY 481 24 568 45:49 45:49 11:27/M
25 Catherine Jira Brockport NY 21 24 586 46:38 46:38 11:39/M
26 Emily Debruin Hattiesburg MS 702 24 671 57:24 57:24 14:21/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Anderson Rochester NY 448 21 4 22:41 22:41 5:40/M
2 Andrew Penner Fairport NY 651 21 10 23:52 23:52 5:58/M
3 Luke Tyburski Fairport NY 63 21 25 26:15 26:15 6:34/M
4 Ryan O'Malley Rochesterer NY 340 23 51 28:08 28:08 7:02/M
5 Joshua Roman Fairport NY 544 20 66 28:51 28:51 7:13/M
6 John Herb Victor NY 508 24 67 28:53 28:53 7:13/M
7 Jeff Beaver Victor NY 389 21 92 30:23 30:23 7:36/M
8 David Beck Ann Arbor MI 210 23 125 31:24 31:24 7:51/M
9 Shane Spiegel Fairport NY 65 20 126 31:25 31:25 7:51/M
10 Kevin Palmeri Rochester NY 245 22 132 31:40 31:40 7:55/M
11 Justin New Rochester NY 630 24 135 31:43 31:43 7:56/M
12 Jeff Palmeri Rochester NY 94 24 136 31:44 31:44 7:56/M
13 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 520 24 191 33:47 33:47 8:27/M
14 Nick Cieslica Victor NY 560 22 194 33:49 33:49 8:27/M
15 Connor Owen Fairport NY 677 20 213 34:18 34:18 8:34/M
16 Adrian Harwood Rochester NY 217 21 246 35:17 35:17 8:49/M
17 Benjamin Stryker Batavia NY 579 24 293 36:23 36:23 9:06/M
18 Andrew Tobin Fairport NY 491 22 354 38:02 38:02 9:30/M
19 Cameron Baker Fairport NY 408 24 373 38:24 38:24 9:36/M
20 Joseph Accardi Victor NY 308 23 459 40:56 40:56 10:14/M
21 Matthew Metzler Fairport NY 33 21 534 44:02 44:02 11:00/M
22 Michael Smith Webster NY 82 24 538 44:14 44:14 11:03/M
23 Shane Paap Macedon NY 366 22 573 45:57 45:57 11:29/M
24 James Norris Fairport NY 143 21 609 47:57 47:57 11:59/M
25 Noah Gurzenski Longmeadow MA 274 22 651 53:38 53:38 13:24/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lily Kaplan Fairport NY 309 26 64 28:45 28:45 7:11/M
2 Megan Mietelski Fairport NY 720 26 91 30:19 30:19 7:35/M
3 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 534 28 108 30:52 30:52 7:43/M
4 Dani Dryer Fairport NY 569 27 122 31:16 31:16 7:49/M
5 Andrea Beck Pittsburgh PA 208 26 124 31:23 31:23 7:51/M
6 Laura Sieminski Marion NY 54 29 173 33:13 33:13 8:18/M
7 Heather Barskaya Batavia NY 710 27 189 33:39 33:39 8:25/M
8 Kelly O'Connor West Henrietta NY 447 27 211 34:15 34:15 8:34/M
9 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 211 26 225 34:35 34:35 8:39/M
10 Liz Federici Palmyra NY 9 29 265 35:44 35:44 8:56/M
11 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 126 27 269 35:46 35:46 8:56/M
12 Kate Bartleson Syracuse NY 470 26 300 36:34 36:34 9:08/M
13 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 161 25 303 36:41 36:41 9:10/M
14 Sandy Ferri Virginia Beach VA 587 29 337 37:33 37:33 9:23/M
15 Hannah Morris Rochester NY 300 25 340 37:37 37:37 9:24/M
16 Kelly McClure Virginia Beach VA 586 27 359 38:10 38:10 9:32/M
17 Brittany Genovese Penfield NY 363 29 403 39:10 39:10 9:47/M
18 Kristin Grandahl 711 29 405 39:13 39:13 9:48/M
19 Emily Cianciotta Fairport NY 503 26 411 39:30 39:30 9:52/M
20 Kathryn Downes Fairport NY 573 28 418 39:39 39:39 9:55/M
21 Julie Carey Lima NY 566 28 421 39:48 39:48 9:57/M
22 Cassandra Kohn Farmington NY 311 28 428 39:57 39:57 9:59/M
23 Marisa Garber Rochester NY 146 29 430 39:58 39:58 9:59/M
24 Nicole Horton Penfield NY 556 28 445 40:28 40:28 10:07/M
25 Katherine Maletta Rochester NY 653 28 446 40:29 40:29 10:07/M
26 Holly Palmeri Rochester NY 92 28 448 40:32 40:32 10:08/M
27 Jamie Catalfamo Rochester NY 704 25 458 40:44 40:44 10:11/M
28 Paige Strassner Ontario NY 523 26 479 41:40 41:40 10:25/M
29 Brie Cupp Rochester NY 231 29 495 42:35 42:35 10:39/M
30 Rachel Ludwig Rochester NY 215 27 507 42:59 42:59 10:45/M
31 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 494 26 509 43:04 43:04 10:46/M
32 Brooke Hartpence Canandaigua NY 696 25 543 44:34 44:34 11:08/M
33 Stephanie Coffman Rochester NY 367 26 561 45:29 45:29 11:22/M
34 Shelby Millen Rochester NY 601 26 592 46:56 46:56 11:44/M
35 Emily Brind'Amour Middlesex NY 422 25 593 46:56 46:56 11:44/M
36 Tierney Wimer Rochester NY 88 26 622 49:02 49:02 12:15/M
37 Lindsey Jalbert Rochester NY 644 26 638 50:53 50:53 12:43/M
38 Kelsey Gurzenski Fairfield CA 272 29 649 53:38 53:38 13:24/M
39 Vanessa Dunn Fairport NY 730 25 676 58:21 58:21 14:35/M
40 Shayna MacLarty Rochester NY 437 27 684 1:02:58 1:02:58 15:44/M
41 Cady Glaubinger Rochester NY 362 28 693 1:06:51 1:06:51 16:43/M
42 Natalie Sarazyn Rochester NY 440 26 698 1:15:33 1:15:33 18:53/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Herbert Geneseo NY 471 25 5 22:46 22:46 5:41/M
2 Brian Glikes Rochester NY 379 28 19 26:00 26:00 6:30/M
3 Jonathan McDonald Penfield NY 648 26 21 26:04 26:04 6:31/M
4 Tyler Dufault Rochester NY 692 27 23 26:12 26:12 6:33/M
5 Sean Michele East Rochester NY 719 27 45 27:46 27:46 6:56/M
6 Tom Cheevers Rochester NY 212 26 54 28:18 28:18 7:04/M
7 Chris Valente Fairport NY 199 25 59 28:27 28:27 7:07/M
8 Adam Beilman New York NY 564 28 70 29:19 29:19 7:20/M
9 John Cieply Fairport NY 129 27 71 29:20 29:20 7:20/M
10 Ryan Humphris Fairport NY 574 28 123 31:17 31:17 7:49/M
11 Matthew Valente Fairport NY 280 27 133 31:42 31:42 7:55/M
12 Leonardo Marchese Victor NY 43 27 153 32:19 32:19 8:05/M
13 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 452 25 169 33:06 33:06 8:16/M
14 Angelo Difrancesco Schenectady NY 251 25 222 34:31 34:31 8:38/M
15 Hugh McNamee 706 29 266 35:45 35:45 8:56/M
16 Michael Nicosia Webster NY 496 26 325 37:17 37:17 9:19/M
17 Dan Ludwig Rochester NY 214 28 344 37:40 37:40 9:25/M
18 John Jenkins Rochester NY 643 25 351 37:56 37:56 9:29/M
19 Adam Kohn Farmington NY 312 26 377 38:30 38:30 9:37/M
20 Rob Spry Palmyra NY 10 28 414 39:33 39:33 9:53/M
21 Justin Rice Jessup MD 3 28 439 40:12 40:12 10:03/M
22 Andrew Zubrzycki Rochester NY 703 25 457 40:44 40:44 10:11/M
23 Connor Rice Fairport NY 666 27 563 45:36 45:36 11:24/M
24 David Recino Webster NY 480 25 569 45:49 45:49 11:27/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeannine Staples Fairport NY 483 32 57 28:20 28:20 7:05/M
2 Lauryn Recchia Fairport NY 152 30 63 28:41 28:41 7:10/M
3 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 533 32 112 30:58 30:58 7:44/M
4 Monica Phillips-Reagan Fairport NY 249 34 162 32:47 32:47 8:12/M
5 Jessica Cutcliffe Rochester NY 580 32 170 33:10 33:10 8:17/M
6 Alexandra Tasber Rochester NY 594 32 174 33:16 33:16 8:19/M
7 Laura Reynolds Penfield NY 178 33 205 34:10 34:10 8:32/M
8 Betsy Ernst Webster NY 415 32 208 34:12 34:12 8:33/M
9 Jessica Tuck Rochester NY 606 32 223 34:33 34:33 8:38/M
10 Casandra Daggett Fairport NY 261 33 230 34:45 34:45 8:41/M
11 Alexandra Palmieri Milan NY 240 31 231 34:50 34:50 8:42/M
12 Meghan McAllister Rochester NY 575 32 247 35:18 35:18 8:49/M
13 Becca Isaman Pittsford NY 526 32 253 35:26 35:26 8:51/M
14 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 456 32 261 35:36 35:36 8:54/M
15 Jill Paris Palmyra NY 189 34 263 35:40 35:40 8:55/M
16 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 109 31 278 36:00 36:00 9:00/M
17 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 423 32 284 36:06 36:06 9:01/M
18 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 296 31 286 36:12 36:12 9:03/M
19 Rebekah Way Pittsford NY 634 30 297 36:29 36:29 9:07/M
20 Jill Drucker Armonk NY 611 34 312 37:00 37:00 9:15/M
21 Caitlyn Cook Walworth NY 230 33 326 37:19 37:19 9:20/M
22 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 529 32 330 37:23 37:23 9:21/M
23 Kyle Krzywicki Springfield VA 737 33 356 38:06 38:06 9:31/M
24 Lindsay Wimer East Rochester NY 119 33 363 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
25 Lyndsey Keil Fairport NY 641 30 375 38:26 38:26 9:36/M
26 Cristina Colasanto Rochester NY 250 31 378 38:33 38:33 9:38/M
27 Tara Lane Philadelphia PA 90 30 382 38:37 38:37 9:39/M
28 Kate Pavia Rochester NY 460 30 383 38:39 38:39 9:40/M
29 Diane Pomeroy Rochester NY 255 31 390 38:48 38:48 9:42/M
30 Jessica Manuele Rochester NY 536 32 391 38:48 38:48 9:42/M
31 Meghan Dray Penfield NY 364 33 404 39:10 39:10 9:47/M
32 Nicole Cianciotta Fairport NY 504 30 408 39:27 39:27 9:52/M
33 Carly McCabe Rochester NY 738 33 424 39:53 39:53 9:58/M
34 Mary Kiehle Livonia NY 313 31 429 39:57 39:57 9:59/M
35 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 134 34 431 39:58 39:58 9:59/M
36 Julie Cook Rochester NY 137 33 455 40:42 40:42 10:10/M
37 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 232 32 496 42:36 42:36 10:39/M
38 Jessica Paulino Rochester NY 39 30 506 42:58 42:58 10:44/M
39 Shannon Markin Victor NY 149 32 511 43:16 43:16 10:49/M
40 Amy Ruthven Palmyra NY 617 32 519 43:34 43:34 10:53/M
41 Megan Tucker Clovis CA 11 30 542 44:32 44:32 11:08/M
42 Jenna Bovenzi Rochester NY 510 32 562 45:29 45:29 11:22/M
43 Ashley Rice Garden City NY 647 34 564 45:36 45:36 11:24/M
44 Jaime Davis Phelps NY 228 34 572 45:53 45:53 11:28/M
45 Julie Blackall Newark NY 355 34 589 46:42 46:42 11:40/M
46 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 317 31 590 46:47 46:47 11:42/M
47 April Cox Rochester NY 103 31 615 48:09 48:09 12:02/M
48 Kristen Margraf Penfield NY 411 32 616 48:17 48:17 12:04/M
49 Addie Bardin Rochester NY 51 31 617 48:18 48:18 12:04/M
50 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 428 33 621 48:52 48:52 12:13/M
51 Sara Noonan Rochester NY 446 33 654 54:22 54:22 13:35/M
52 Leah Hadden Victor NY 241 32 695 1:09:13 1:09:13 17:18/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Bailey East Rochester NY 495 31 6 23:01 23:01 5:45/M
2 Daniel Carey Lima NY 565 30 32 26:40 26:40 6:40/M
3 Joseph Konwinski Farmington NY 701 34 39 27:31 27:31 6:53/M
4 Jake Metzger Penfield NY 46 30 47 28:01 28:01 7:00/M
5 John Contant Pittsford NY 299 30 75 29:37 29:37 7:24/M
6 Tony Fabrizio Fairport NY 302 34 82 29:55 29:55 7:29/M
7 Jesse Hubbell East Rochester NY 511 31 95 30:30 30:30 7:37/M
8 Jason Schussler Fairport NY 122 32 142 31:56 31:56 7:59/M
9 Danny Peters Fairport NY 380 30 155 32:31 32:31 8:08/M
10 Benjamin Hart Rochester NY 341 31 196 33:53 33:53 8:28/M
11 Steve Mihm Rochester NY 416 30 207 34:12 34:12 8:33/M
12 Justin Clar Hillsborough NC 421 33 227 34:36 34:36 8:39/M
13 Robert Hughes Penfield NY 517 34 249 35:22 35:22 8:50/M
14 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 547 32 289 36:19 36:19 9:05/M
15 Andrew Gotowka Henrietta NY 636 31 290 36:19 36:19 9:05/M
16 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 110 34 328 37:22 37:22 9:20/M
17 Neil Halvorsen Virginia Beach VA 585 30 360 38:10 38:10 9:32/M
18 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 714 30 392 38:49 38:49 9:42/M
19 David Mack West Henrietta NY 723 30 419 39:43 39:43 9:56/M
20 Kevin Wenzel Washington DC 196 30 452 40:40 40:40 10:10/M
21 Macarthur Davis Henrietta NY 281 30 464 41:06 41:06 10:16/M
22 Michael Vercolen Rochester NY 111 33 470 41:20 41:20 10:20/M
23 Andrew Miterko Webster NY 661 30 491 42:16 42:16 10:34/M
24 Damion McPherson Rochester NY 681 34 553 44:56 44:56 11:14/M
25 Patrick Schmitt Walworth NY 101 33 596 47:19 47:19 11:50/M
26 Stephen Edgerton Horseheads NY 519 34 599 47:28 47:28 11:52/M
27 Geoffrey Wimer Rochesterster NY 260 30 600 47:33 47:33 11:53/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 658 39 37 27:08 27:08 6:47/M
2 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 499 36 74 29:32 29:32 7:23/M
3 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 15 36 77 29:40 29:40 7:25/M
4 Johnna Bubb Fairport NY 193 38 94 30:27 30:27 7:37/M
5 Ashleigh Cirilla Washington DC 620 37 111 30:55 30:55 7:44/M
6 Inshirah Duwors New York NY 583 39 130 31:37 31:37 7:54/M
7 Erica Wagner Penfield NY 505 36 138 31:51 31:51 7:58/M
8 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 532 37 146 32:08 32:08 8:02/M
9 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 669 36 168 32:52 32:52 8:13/M
10 Melissa Reichman Webster NY 279 39 178 33:18 33:18 8:19/M
11 Kristin Williams Rochester NY 524 39 184 33:30 33:30 8:22/M
12 Lisa Beauseigneur Dallas GA 179 37 206 34:10 34:10 8:32/M
13 Brie Stratton Farmington NY 628 35 216 34:23 34:23 8:36/M
14 Erin McCormick Fairport NY 336 39 221 34:30 34:30 8:37/M
15 Natalie Sonneville Victor NY 239 36 224 34:33 34:33 8:38/M
16 Lori Marullo Charlotte NC 247 36 250 35:22 35:22 8:50/M
17 Ryseana Lynch Fairport NY 590 39 251 35:25 35:25 8:51/M
18 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 71 36 260 35:35 35:35 8:54/M
19 Elizabeth Gillespie Rochester NY 464 37 296 36:28 36:28 9:07/M
20 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 171 36 299 36:32 36:32 9:08/M
21 Melissa Strakal Clyde NY 347 38 308 36:57 36:57 9:14/M
22 Kelly Whalen Fairport NY 191 37 309 36:57 36:57 9:14/M
23 Aimee Phillips Walworth NY 123 37 318 37:10 37:10 9:17/M
24 Bethany Barney Fairport NY 516 38 327 37:20 37:20 9:20/M
25 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 377 37 339 37:35 37:35 9:24/M
26 Cassidy Dailey Webster NY 662 37 345 37:40 37:40 9:25/M
27 Melissa Minichiello Webster NY 224 38 379 38:33 38:33 9:38/M
28 Kelly Chapman Fairport NY 418 38 380 38:36 38:36 9:39/M
29 Rose Casella Fairport NY 278 39 396 38:54 38:54 9:43/M
30 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 402 37 399 39:03 39:03 9:46/M
31 Jessica Blake Penfield NY 75 36 400 39:06 39:06 9:46/M
32 Beth Flannigan Fairport NY 679 38 401 39:07 39:07 9:47/M
33 Suzannah Iadarola Fairport NY 36 35 413 39:32 39:32 9:53/M
34 Sarah Post Henrietta NY 133 36 432 39:58 39:58 9:59/M
35 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 376 37 433 39:59 39:59 10:00/M
36 Danielle Farrell Rochester NY 130 38 440 40:14 40:14 10:03/M
37 Shannon Tipper Webster NY 619 38 442 40:26 40:26 10:06/M
38 Patricia Verbridge Newark NY 345 38 443 40:27 40:27 10:07/M
39 Amber Haney Newark NY 346 36 444 40:28 40:28 10:07/M
40 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 158 39 462 40:58 40:58 10:14/M
41 Michelle Cannan Pittsford NY 114 37 477 41:34 41:34 10:23/M
42 Desire Rause Fairport NY 95 38 503 42:56 42:56 10:44/M
43 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC 184 39 504 42:57 42:57 10:44/M
44 Jennifer Hyde Rochester NY 570 35 505 42:57 42:57 10:44/M
45 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 674 38 514 43:22 43:22 10:50/M
46 Jenelle Lange Fairport NY 721 39 520 43:36 43:36 10:54/M
47 Tanya Pucci Fairport NY 683 37 526 43:48 43:48 10:57/M
48 Tina Provenzano Fairport NY 682 36 527 43:49 43:49 10:57/M
49 Meredith Stockman-Broadbent Fairport NY 718 36 529 43:51 43:51 10:58/M
50 Amy Richane Northampton MA 622 35 539 44:23 44:23 11:06/M
51 Marti Frega Appleton WI 298 37 546 44:37 44:37 11:09/M
52 Monica Stadler Fairport NY 136 37 550 44:54 44:54 11:13/M
53 Sylvia David-West Spencerport NY 680 35 552 44:56 44:56 11:14/M
54 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 441 36 556 45:02 45:02 11:15/M
55 Veronica Crevelling Rochester NY 403 37 559 45:20 45:20 11:20/M
56 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 195 39 570 45:50 45:50 11:27/M
57 Jennifer Pearson Fairport NY 486 36 607 47:53 47:53 11:58/M
58 Kristin Henderson Rochester NY 506 37 608 47:56 47:56 11:59/M
59 Elizabeth Chervenak Chantilly VA 497 35 633 50:09 50:09 12:32/M
60 Kelli Barczys Spencerport NY 609 38 655 54:24 54:24 13:36/M
61 Stacy Waite Fairport NY 117 39 658 54:36 54:36 13:39/M
62 Rebecca Davis Fairport NY 268 37 662 55:01 55:01 13:45/M
63 Valerie Taylor Fairport NY 671 37 673 58:03 58:03 14:31/M
64 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 436 37 680 1:00:41 1:00:41 15:10/M
65 Melinda Perez Rochester NY 85 37 685 1:03:02 1:03:02 15:45/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ronnie Bossert Victor NY 324 37 8 23:39 23:39 5:55/M
2 David Presby Fairport NY 608 39 13 24:50 24:50 6:12/M
3 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 286 39 20 26:02 26:02 6:30/M
4 Steve Frega Appleton WI 297 38 28 26:24 26:24 6:36/M
5 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 326 36 33 26:43 26:43 6:41/M
6 Dan Zaparzynski Hornell NY 62 35 42 27:42 27:42 6:55/M
7 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 545 39 52 28:11 28:11 7:03/M
8 Jonathon Ryan Rochester NY 176 35 58 28:21 28:21 7:05/M
9 Michael Bochner Penfield NY 624 35 72 29:31 29:31 7:23/M
10 Jeremy Button Fairport NY 30 39 73 29:31 29:31 7:23/M
11 Eric Beiler Canandaigua NY 139 35 76 29:37 29:37 7:24/M
12 Bill Blake Penfield NY 76 38 78 29:44 29:44 7:26/M
13 John Braidotti West Henrietta NY 218 39 87 30:04 30:04 7:31/M
14 Peter Kaub Fairport NY 220 39 88 30:05 30:05 7:31/M
15 Andrew Bayliss West Roxbury MA 691 37 90 30:16 30:16 7:34/M
16 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 192 37 93 30:27 30:27 7:37/M
17 Tom O'Grady Penfield NY 219 39 100 30:40 30:40 7:40/M
18 Ben Jacobs Fairport NY 514 36 120 31:14 31:14 7:48/M
19 Cory Quinter Fairport NY 18 36 140 31:54 31:54 7:58/M
20 Andrew Gleasman Penfield NY 398 36 144 32:01 32:01 8:00/M
21 Peter Galle Fairport NY 348 35 149 32:09 32:09 8:02/M
22 Lucas Dodge Fairport NY 550 36 228 34:40 34:40 8:40/M
23 Tim Berends Spencerport NY 438 36 232 34:50 34:50 8:42/M
24 Jeremy Paris Palmyra NY 190 37 245 35:11 35:11 8:48/M
25 Matt Isaman Pittsford NY 527 35 252 35:26 35:26 8:51/M
26 Benjamin Chervenak Chantilly VA 500 37 262 35:36 35:36 8:54/M
27 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 361 38 267 35:45 35:45 8:56/M
28 Ryan Burke Rush NY 655 39 274 35:53 35:53 8:58/M
29 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 225 37 283 36:06 36:06 9:01/M
30 Jason Notareschi Webster NY 303 37 287 36:15 36:15 9:04/M
31 Michael Bodine Webster NY 466 38 291 36:21 36:21 9:05/M
32 Mike Ganguzza Pittsford NY 584 38 301 36:36 36:36 9:09/M
33 Jason Drucker Armonk NY 612 36 310 36:59 36:59 9:15/M
34 Derek Merritt Penfield NY 153 36 313 37:00 37:00 9:15/M
35 Donald Palma Rochester NY 582 35 316 37:09 37:09 9:17/M
36 Jake Conkling Fairport NY 613 39 369 38:21 38:21 9:35/M
37 Jeff Hettrick 329 37 384 38:40 38:40 9:40/M
38 Zachary Henderson Rochester NY 507 39 389 38:47 38:47 9:42/M
39 Adam Marullo Charlotte NC 246 37 406 39:16 39:16 9:49/M
40 Ryan Vercolen Pittsford NY 113 35 476 41:34 41:34 10:23/M
41 Michael Graffeo Acton MA 501 39 528 43:49 43:49 10:57/M
42 Matthew Menard Willow Grove PA 435 35 530 43:53 43:53 10:58/M
43 Henry Ralston Fairport NY 188 37 540 44:24 44:24 11:06/M
44 Todd Brotsch Rochester NY 87 37 555 44:59 44:59 11:15/M
45 Doug Blackall Newark NY 401 36 588 46:42 46:42 11:40/M
46 Jay Edgerton Fairport NY 518 38 636 50:36 50:36 12:39/M
47 Adam Gurzenski Fairfield CA 273 35 650 53:38 53:38 13:24/M
48 Chris Taylor Fairport NY 670 39 675 58:04 58:04 14:31/M
49 Matthew Gurzenski Hudson OH 271 38 690 1:06:39 1:06:39 16:40/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Curnutt 2138 Winnebago Street WI 707 43 18 25:57 25:57 6:29/M
2 Karen Blodgett Fairport NY 632 41 26 26:20 26:20 6:35/M
3 Lynne Caldwell Winchester MA 390 43 99 30:40 30:40 7:40/M
4 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 40 40 129 31:37 31:37 7:54/M
5 Katherine Kellogg Fairport NY 736 43 143 32:01 32:01 8:00/M
6 Meredith Dickerson Rochester NY 120 40 161 32:47 32:47 8:12/M
7 Tiffany Polino Fairport NY 413 43 203 34:09 34:09 8:32/M
8 Jenn Murphy Shortsville NY 344 40 210 34:15 34:15 8:34/M
9 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 425 44 212 34:16 34:16 8:34/M
10 Sherri Hamilton Fairport NY 490 42 244 35:10 35:10 8:47/M
11 Erin Brooks Fairport NY 528 43 259 35:33 35:33 8:53/M
12 Linda Clark Mendon NY 248 42 264 35:42 35:42 8:55/M
13 Clara Bryant Rochester NY 739 42 307 36:52 36:52 9:13/M
14 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 41 41 319 37:10 37:10 9:17/M
15 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 392 43 357 38:09 38:09 9:32/M
16 Brooke Whowell Fairport NY 487 43 361 38:12 38:12 9:33/M
17 Sheri Scott Chicago IL 86 42 365 38:17 38:17 9:34/M
18 Christrose Dziuban Westfield MA 722 40 370 38:21 38:21 9:35/M
19 Amanda Galley Fairport NY 740 42 371 38:21 38:21 9:35/M
20 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 254 44 437 40:11 40:11 10:03/M
21 Rachel Kruger Fairport NY 604 40 451 40:39 40:39 10:10/M
22 Jessica Smura Rochester NY 394 43 468 41:12 41:12 10:18/M
23 Amber Richane Santa Monica CA 621 40 480 41:43 41:43 10:26/M
24 Jenny Gargano Pittsford NY 177 40 482 42:03 42:03 10:31/M
25 Becky Miller Penfield NY 337 42 484 42:04 42:04 10:31/M
26 Eudora Miller Chantilly VA 339 43 485 42:04 42:04 10:31/M
27 Amy Doser Travelers Rest SC 353 41 488 42:07 42:07 10:32/M
28 Jennifer Ferrigan Lansing MI 358 41 508 43:03 43:03 10:46/M
29 Laurie Broccolo Webster NY 301 43 548 44:50 44:50 11:12/M
30 Kerry Flannery Rochester NY 512 43 579 46:11 46:11 11:33/M
31 Jenna Hartt Fairport NY 323 42 580 46:15 46:15 11:34/M
32 Katie Cole Fairport NY 118 40 601 47:40 47:40 11:55/M
33 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 269 40 611 48:04 48:04 12:01/M
34 Mari Foley Farmington NY 17 40 618 48:23 48:23 12:06/M
35 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 14 43 620 48:48 48:48 12:12/M
36 Maureen McCormick Verona NJ 187 40 625 49:37 49:37 12:24/M
37 Christine` Heffernan Pittsford NY 557 44 629 49:50 49:50 12:27/M
38 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 291 41 637 50:50 50:50 12:42/M
39 Lesley Edwards Palmyra NY 332 42 639 50:57 50:57 12:44/M
40 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 89 43 642 51:35 51:35 12:54/M
41 Heather Beechner Scottsville NY 449 40 644 52:19 52:19 13:05/M
42 Ann Marie Houck Victor NY 69 44 645 52:53 52:53 13:13/M
43 Angela Judd Rochester NY 105 41 659 54:37 54:37 13:39/M
44 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 201 44 666 55:34 55:34 13:53/M
45 Kelly Russell Webster NY 226 41 670 56:13 56:13 14:03/M
46 Holly Morgan Fairport NY 319 40 679 59:36 59:36 14:54/M
47 Jennifer Manning Rochester NY 541 40 686 1:03:04 1:03:04 15:46/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Andrus Pittsford NY 581 43 15 25:33 25:33 6:23/M
2 Gregory Solarek Norwood NC 531 40 17 25:52 25:52 6:28/M
3 Steven Johnson Fairport NY 165 44 24 26:14 26:14 6:33/M
4 Jeff Polino Fairport NY 412 41 34 26:49 26:49 6:42/M
5 Todd Markevicz Pittsford NY 509 41 61 28:32 28:32 7:08/M
6 Kevin Pawlak Fairport NY 603 44 69 29:02 29:02 7:15/M
7 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 194 41 86 30:03 30:03 7:31/M
8 Brad Miller Ontario NY 55 44 101 30:42 30:42 7:40/M
9 Michael McCann Webster NY 652 44 110 30:54 30:54 7:43/M
10 Robert Clancy Fairport NY 430 44 145 32:02 32:02 8:00/M
11 Andrew Bentley Castleton VT 700 40 175 33:16 33:16 8:19/M
12 Jason Solarek New York NY 530 41 176 33:18 33:18 8:19/M
13 Joshua Farrelman Bloomfield NY 100 40 177 33:18 33:18 8:19/M
14 Ted Richane Santa Monica CA 623 40 182 33:25 33:25 8:21/M
15 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 424 41 192 33:48 33:48 8:27/M
16 Shawn Lynch Fairport NY 591 44 217 34:27 34:27 8:37/M
17 Jerry Furciniti Fairport NY 155 40 243 35:08 35:08 8:47/M
18 Andy Armstrong Fairport NY 52 40 256 35:31 35:31 8:53/M
19 Ben Kelpin Fletcher NC 183 40 257 35:31 35:31 8:53/M
20 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 320 43 322 37:14 37:14 9:18/M
21 Steve Tufts Fairport NY 657 44 334 37:30 37:30 9:22/M
22 Massimo Albano Virginia Beach VA 588 42 338 37:35 37:35 9:24/M
23 Mike Loftus Henrietta NY 236 40 343 37:40 37:40 9:25/M
24 James Hartt Fairport NY 322 44 364 38:16 38:16 9:34/M
25 David Skiles Blacklick OH 282 40 407 39:25 39:25 9:51/M
26 David Berl Rochester NY 618 41 434 40:05 40:05 10:01/M
27 John Cotsonas East Rochester NY 393 44 467 41:11 41:11 10:18/M
28 Jeff Miller Penfield NY 338 41 487 42:05 42:05 10:31/M
29 Kevin Terry Palm Bay FL 463 41 521 43:43 43:43 10:56/M
30 Matt May Fairport NY 34 43 551 44:54 44:54 11:13/M
31 Nicholas Rivera Rochester NY 468 40 606 47:52 47:52 11:58/M
32 Ed Davis Davis Fairport NY 267 40 661 55:01 55:01 13:45/M
33 Michael Jayne Fairport NY 288 42 669 56:13 56:13 14:03/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 675 46 102 30:43 30:43 7:41/M
2 Tammy Wagner Rochester NY 256 45 219 34:27 34:27 8:37/M
3 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 330 46 285 36:09 36:09 9:02/M
4 Amy Lidestri Victor NY 321 48 381 38:37 38:37 9:39/M
5 Gail Gilman Churchville NY 568 47 385 38:40 38:40 9:40/M
6 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 457 45 386 38:41 38:41 9:40/M
7 Judy Neyts Fairport NY 385 46 417 39:38 39:38 9:54/M
8 Andrea Rogan New York NY 276 47 422 39:48 39:48 9:57/M
9 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 156 48 436 40:10 40:10 10:02/M
10 Dj Wells Fairport NY 253 46 438 40:11 40:11 10:03/M
11 Nicole O'Brien Pittsford NY 335 47 453 40:41 40:41 10:10/M
12 Mary Sharman Fairport NY 66 48 498 42:44 42:44 10:41/M
13 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 181 48 541 44:27 44:27 11:07/M
14 Amy Provenzo Fairport NY 649 45 557 45:12 45:12 11:18/M
15 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 186 48 560 45:25 45:25 11:21/M
16 Michelle Albanese Fairport NY 540 45 565 45:44 45:44 11:26/M
17 Melissa Livingston Victor NY 637 48 612 48:04 48:04 12:01/M
18 Juliet Wong Fairport NY 689 45 624 49:21 49:21 12:20/M
19 Jenifer Funke Fairport NY 538 46 626 49:38 49:38 12:24/M
20 Meredeth Paddock Pittsford NY 555 48 630 49:50 49:50 12:27/M
21 Stacey Dinicola Fairport NY 521 46 631 49:56 49:56 12:29/M
22 Diane Gardner Fairport NY 222 46 641 51:00 51:00 12:45/M
23 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 115 47 643 52:18 52:18 13:04/M
24 Julie Parody Webster NY 79 48 648 53:35 53:35 13:24/M
25 Virginia Smith Phoenix NY 81 49 653 53:59 53:59 13:30/M
26 Melissa Wallace Penfield NY 98 49 660 54:59 54:59 13:45/M
27 Bridget Cloutier Pittsford NY 233 47 664 55:09 55:09 13:47/M
28 Victoria Bottcher Ontario NY 102 46 667 55:37 55:37 13:54/M
29 Tierney McKee Fairport NY 287 46 668 56:13 56:13 14:03/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Buckley Macedon NY 48 45 43 27:44 27:44 6:56/M
2 James Crocker Penfield NY 73 47 49 28:07 28:07 7:02/M
3 Kwasi Boaitey Rochester NY 551 47 56 28:19 28:19 7:05/M
4 Peter Forsgren Fairport NY 467 47 60 28:29 28:29 7:07/M
5 Steven Branca Fairport NY 633 47 65 28:48 28:48 7:12/M
6 Eric Neyts Fairport NY 387 49 79 29:47 29:47 7:27/M
7 Michael Baron Fairport NY 419 45 84 29:55 29:55 7:29/M
8 Gregory Caldwell Winchester MA 391 49 98 30:40 30:40 7:40/M
9 Darren Smith Victor NY 168 46 118 31:11 31:11 7:48/M
10 Tony Ferrigan Lansing MI 359 48 131 31:40 31:40 7:55/M
11 John Natale Fairport NY 414 48 139 31:51 31:51 7:58/M
12 Scott Alread Victor NY 629 47 166 32:51 32:51 8:13/M
13 Scott Yohonn Fairport NY 607 48 171 33:11 33:11 8:18/M
14 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 227 49 185 33:30 33:30 8:23/M
15 Don Beechner Scottsville NY 450 46 226 34:35 34:35 8:39/M
16 Brett Mancini Pittsford NY 626 47 235 34:58 34:58 8:44/M
17 Mark Stone Macedon NY 145 49 238 35:03 35:03 8:46/M
18 Scott Reed Fairport NY 116 46 241 35:06 35:06 8:46/M
19 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 400 46 248 35:21 35:21 8:50/M
20 Richard Thompson Rochester NY 37 48 282 36:05 36:05 9:01/M
21 Michael Lomb Fairport NY 124 46 317 37:09 37:09 9:17/M
22 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 205 48 331 37:24 37:24 9:21/M
23 Christopher Maira Fairport NY 131 45 333 37:29 37:29 9:22/M
24 John Burke Penfield NY 314 49 349 37:50 37:50 9:27/M
25 James Merkley Fairport NY 734 46 353 38:01 38:01 9:30/M
26 Joshua Srebnick Brooklyn NY 663 47 376 38:30 38:30 9:37/M
27 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 458 45 387 38:41 38:41 9:40/M
28 Bill Myers Rochester NY 713 46 412 39:30 39:30 9:52/M
29 Kevin Wynn Worcester MA 596 49 415 39:34 39:34 9:53/M
30 Glen Kane Avon NY 705 49 456 40:43 40:43 10:11/M
31 Greg Merkley Fairport NY 733 48 465 41:07 41:07 10:17/M
32 Micheal Morgan Fairport NY 20 46 466 41:09 41:09 10:17/M
33 Edward Reed Fairport NY 264 49 472 41:24 41:24 10:21/M
34 Terry Whiteford Fairport NY 688 49 492 42:21 42:21 10:35/M
35 Rick Gallatin Webster NY 31 48 510 43:05 43:05 10:46/M
36 Edward Popil Fairport NY 715 46 536 44:09 44:09 11:02/M
37 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 213 46 581 46:24 46:24 11:36/M
38 Miguel Martinez Virginia Beach VA 716 49 605 47:52 47:52 11:58/M
39 Jeff Clark Rochester NY 237 45 646 53:09 53:09 13:17/M
40 Darth Vader Canandaigua NY 135 45 697 1:15:31 1:15:31 18:53/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcia Enck Victor NY 305 52 113 30:59 30:59 7:45/M
2 Kellie Mastrodonato Arlington VA 357 54 128 31:35 31:35 7:54/M
3 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 72 54 157 32:34 32:34 8:08/M
4 Jean Weber Fairport NY 84 50 158 32:34 32:34 8:08/M
5 Robbie Dewey Webster NY 350 52 197 33:56 33:56 8:29/M
6 Pam Riggleman Webster NY 378 51 202 34:05 34:05 8:31/M
7 Erin Divincenzo Fairport NY 381 52 233 34:53 34:53 8:43/M
8 Debbie Cerrone Pittsford NY 417 54 234 34:55 34:55 8:44/M
9 Laura Ciaio Victor NY 141 50 271 35:48 35:48 8:57/M
10 Kris Lancaster Macedon NY 99 51 292 36:21 36:21 9:05/M
11 Carol Hallenbeck Fairport NY 127 53 329 37:23 37:23 9:21/M
12 Karen Ritter Webster NY 80 50 336 37:32 37:32 9:23/M
13 Kristen Kozody Fairport NY 327 50 367 38:20 38:20 9:35/M
14 Cassie Witkowski Webster NY 375 51 435 40:08 40:08 10:02/M
15 Jennie Spiegel Fairport NY 64 50 454 40:42 40:42 10:10/M
16 Philomena Gleeson Pittsford NY 70 54 516 43:23 43:23 10:51/M
17 Laura Geraci Fairport NY 372 51 523 43:46 43:46 10:56/M
18 Susan Manning Fairport NY 549 53 524 43:48 43:48 10:57/M
19 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 8 53 537 44:11 44:11 11:03/M
20 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 163 53 558 45:19 45:19 11:20/M
21 Lani Miller Rochester NY 121 50 587 46:41 46:41 11:40/M
22 Michele Cieslica Victor NY 559 51 604 47:50 47:50 11:57/M
23 Mary Brown Fairport NY 724 54 610 47:59 47:59 12:00/M
24 Ellen Reed Fairport NY 263 52 627 49:39 49:39 12:25/M
25 Judy Oaks Rochester NY 477 53 635 50:32 50:32 12:38/M
26 Maureen Nix Fairport NY 68 53 647 53:14 53:14 13:18/M
27 Kathleen Bush Fairport NY 650 53 652 53:41 53:41 13:25/M
28 Laurie Peterson Philadelphia PA 172 54 656 54:26 54:26 13:36/M
29 Lynn Beck Winston Salem NC 325 54 657 54:27 54:27 13:37/M
30 Sheila Robinson Fairport NY 59 52 678 58:48 58:48 14:42/M
31 Janet Gawron Rochester NY 537 52 683 1:02:46 1:02:46 15:41/M
32 Carmen Martinez 717 52 687 1:04:32 1:04:32 16:08/M
33 Michele Gaumnitz Glendale AZ 4 51 689 1:05:33 1:05:33 16:23/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Gaffield Madison WI 709 50 30 26:34 26:34 6:38/M
2 Greg Carter Fairport NY 482 51 35 26:56 26:56 6:44/M
3 David Sauter Penfield NY 693 50 41 27:38 27:38 6:54/M
4 Bill Weber Fairport NY 83 51 46 27:50 27:50 6:58/M
5 Robert Camp Farmington NY 369 51 53 28:17 28:17 7:04/M
6 Jeff Huntress Pittsford NY 266 54 62 28:38 28:38 7:09/M
7 Dill Gary White Plains NY 478 52 68 28:56 28:56 7:14/M
8 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 589 54 83 29:55 29:55 7:29/M
9 David Dewey Webster NY 351 51 89 30:11 30:11 7:33/M
10 Craig Lewis Webster NY 593 54 96 30:32 30:32 7:38/M
11 Mark Stryker Honeoye NY 577 54 106 30:51 30:51 7:43/M
12 Chris Levey East Rochester NY 206 52 109 30:53 30:53 7:43/M
13 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 140 51 114 31:03 31:03 7:46/M
14 Phil Lefkowitz New York NY 277 50 115 31:06 31:06 7:46/M
15 Eric Johansen Fairport NY 475 51 141 31:56 31:56 7:59/M
16 Timothy Depaull Ontario NY 431 50 150 32:15 32:15 8:04/M
17 Gregory Slisz Syracuse NY 698 54 152 32:17 32:17 8:04/M
18 Brian Blyth Fairport NY 687 50 172 33:12 33:12 8:18/M
19 Peter Owen Fairport NY 676 53 186 33:32 33:32 8:23/M
20 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 656 52 199 34:02 34:02 8:30/M
21 Daniel Yanoff Pittsford NY 667 52 201 34:04 34:04 8:31/M
22 Scott Adams Rome NY 371 51 209 34:14 34:14 8:33/M
23 Bob Enck Victor NY 304 54 236 34:59 34:59 8:45/M
24 John Divincenzo Fairport NY 382 52 272 35:49 35:49 8:57/M
25 Bob Cieslica Victor NY 558 51 277 35:59 35:59 9:00/M
26 Richard Pomponio Pittsford NY 292 50 298 36:32 36:32 9:08/M
27 Richard Doe Fairport NY 567 53 321 37:13 37:13 9:18/M
28 Jim Peterson Winston Salem NC 173 53 346 37:42 37:42 9:25/M
29 Terry Martin Rochester NY 451 50 350 37:55 37:55 9:29/M
30 David Kozody Fairport NY 328 53 368 38:20 38:20 9:35/M
31 Scott Bettinger Fairport NY 265 53 394 38:52 38:52 9:43/M
32 Larry Judd Rochester NY 106 53 416 39:37 39:37 9:54/M
33 Christopher Paap Macedon NY 365 50 500 42:49 42:49 10:42/M
34 Patrick Schneider Rochester NY 453 51 513 43:20 43:20 10:50/M
35 James McDowell Fairport NY 2 54 515 43:22 43:22 10:50/M
36 Dennis Smyth Henrietta NY 614 50 517 43:31 43:31 10:53/M
37 John Sens Fairport NY 664 54 532 44:01 44:01 11:00/M
38 Bruce Hartpence Canandaigua NY 695 53 544 44:35 44:35 11:09/M
39 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 16 51 545 44:36 44:36 11:09/M
40 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 6 52 547 44:43 44:43 11:11/M
41 Louis R Desfosses Jr Webster NY 409 54 577 46:09 46:09 11:32/M
42 Michael Spaziano Macedon NY 334 52 584 46:30 46:30 11:37/M
43 Johnson Au-Yeung Fairport NY 166 54 595 47:19 47:19 11:50/M
44 Albert Cohen East Rochester NY 24 52 623 49:21 49:21 12:20/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Leistra Penfield NY 349 55 105 30:46 30:46 7:41/M
2 Barbara McKinley Penfield NY 258 55 164 32:48 32:48 8:12/M
3 Marcy Kupchella Fairport NY 125 57 270 35:46 35:46 8:56/M
4 Catherine Valente Victor NY 198 56 315 37:06 37:06 9:16/M
5 Pamela Johnson Canandaigua NY 203 55 348 37:46 37:46 9:26/M
6 Cindi Shear Webster NY 13 57 402 39:10 39:10 9:47/M
7 Jane Connors Taunton MA 285 57 489 42:10 42:10 10:32/M
8 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 151 55 493 42:27 42:27 10:37/M
9 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 356 56 531 43:59 43:59 11:00/M
10 Colleen Larose Duxbury MA 645 56 566 45:48 45:48 11:27/M
11 Henny Au-Yeung Fairport NY 167 55 597 47:20 47:20 11:50/M
12 Jeanne Nagle Penfield NY 57 55 681 1:02:10 1:02:10 15:32/M
13 Carol Doll Rochester NY 439 56 699 1:15:33 1:15:33 18:53/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Sandow W. Henrietta NY 455 57 38 27:22 27:22 6:50/M
2 David Gathmann Churchville NY 462 58 85 30:01 30:01 7:30/M
3 Paul Hale Fairport NY 535 56 107 30:52 30:52 7:43/M
4 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 257 56 121 31:14 31:14 7:49/M
5 George Delnagro Fairportf NY 546 56 156 32:33 32:33 8:08/M
6 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 306 55 160 32:41 32:41 8:10/M
7 Marty Salata Penfield NY 47 59 198 34:01 34:01 8:30/M
8 Rick Bennett Webster NY 7 55 204 34:09 34:09 8:32/M
9 John Beck Winston Salem NC 207 56 237 35:00 35:00 8:45/M
10 Mark Stellman Macedon NY 262 57 275 35:54 35:54 8:58/M
11 David Reifsnyder Simi Valley CA 640 59 323 37:14 37:14 9:18/M
12 Daniel V. Fee Webster NY 28 57 324 37:16 37:16 9:19/M
13 Michael Milhollen Foxboro MA 373 55 332 37:25 37:25 9:21/M
14 Michael Derus Victor NY 42 55 426 39:56 39:56 9:59/M
15 Doug Camp Walworth NY 646 56 471 41:23 41:23 10:21/M
16 John Sparks Fairport NY 553 57 473 41:26 41:26 10:21/M
17 James Norris Fairport NY 142 57 481 42:02 42:02 10:30/M
18 Jeff Markin Victor NY 148 59 483 42:04 42:04 10:31/M
19 John Markin Penfield NY 147 59 486 42:05 42:05 10:31/M
20 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 150 55 494 42:27 42:27 10:37/M
21 Kenneth Kolaczyk Victor NY 426 55 497 42:38 42:38 10:39/M
22 Wayne Drazek Fairport NY 635 57 501 42:51 42:51 10:43/M
23 James Nortz Fairport NY 548 57 525 43:48 43:48 10:57/M
24 Danny Beilman Buffalo NY 563 55 554 44:57 44:57 11:14/M
25 Jerry Christopher Webster NY 479 58 583 46:29 46:29 11:37/M
26 Mark Riley Fairport NY 433 58 598 47:26 47:26 11:51/M
27 David Harrison Webster NY 592 58 619 48:47 48:47 12:12/M
28 Mick Schoenberger Penfield NY 404 57 628 49:48 49:48 12:27/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karoline Perry Marion NY 489 61 188 33:37 33:37 8:24/M
2 Anne Schwartz Webster NY 22 61 395 38:54 38:54 9:43/M
3 Mary Pat MacIuska Walworth NY 78 62 469 41:16 41:16 10:19/M
4 Linda Carter Conesus NY 576 64 490 42:11 42:11 10:33/M
5 Cindy Kohl Fairport NY 406 61 571 45:51 45:51 11:28/M
6 Maureen Schoenberger Penfield NY 405 60 632 49:56 49:56 12:29/M
7 Sarah Williams Fairport NY 498 60 634 50:09 50:09 12:32/M
8 Mary Schill Honeoye NY 242 62 696 1:09:13 1:09:13 17:18/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Clinefelter Rochester NY 12 61 16 25:42 25:42 6:25/M
2 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 342 62 127 31:26 31:26 7:51/M
3 Alan Rickard Chantilly VA 493 60 134 31:42 31:42 7:55/M
4 Chris Wood Canandaigua NY 485 61 137 31:45 31:45 7:56/M
5 Brian Downes Fairport NY 572 60 187 33:32 33:32 8:23/M
6 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 571 60 215 34:22 34:22 8:35/M
7 Ed Silverman Canandaigua NY 602 62 254 35:28 35:28 8:52/M
8 Jim Kerr Canandaigua NY 138 62 302 36:39 36:39 9:10/M
9 Paul Strowe Pittsford NY 221 64 335 37:32 37:32 9:23/M
10 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 157 60 366 38:19 38:19 9:35/M
11 Rick Cieply Fairport NY 128 62 393 38:50 38:50 9:42/M
12 Daniel Wimer Fairport NY 223 64 427 39:57 39:57 9:59/M
13 Alan Volo Fairport NY 318 60 591 46:48 46:48 11:42/M
14 Lawrence Nagle Fairport NY 56 60 665 55:15 55:15 13:49/M
15 David Dunn Fairport NY 732 61 677 58:21 58:21 14:35/M
16 Jim Gurzenski Longmeadow MA 275 61 692 1:06:39 1:06:39 16:40/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Smith Victor NY 170 69 663 55:06 55:06 13:46/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Owens Fairport NY 642 68 163 32:47 32:47 8:12/M
2 Victor Ciaraldi Webster NY 91 65 183 33:27 33:27 8:22/M
3 Richard Detwiler Webster NY 23 68 288 36:16 36:16 9:04/M
4 Rick Smith Victor NY 169 69 423 39:50 39:50 9:57/M
5 Rick Erb Rushville NY 202 69 425 39:54 39:54 9:58/M
6 David Martin Fairport NY 616 68 441 40:25 40:25 10:06/M
7 Lewis Heisman Fairport NY 38 65 578 46:10 46:10 11:32/M
8 Ron Goley Fairport NY 625 69 582 46:27 46:27 11:37/M
9 Lee Vercolen Fairport NY 112 66 602 47:45 47:45 11:56/M
10 Bob Maier Rochester NY 354 66 603 47:45 47:45 11:56/M
11 Reg Johnson Warsaw IN 476 68 688 1:04:33 1:04:33 16:08/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ginny Gullo Fairport NY 229 70 594 47:12 47:12 11:48/M
2 Jo Ellen Cowee Reno NV 243 71 694 1:09:13 1:09:13 17:18/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Palmeri Rochester NY 93 75 305 36:50 36:50 9:12/M
2 William Roode Webster NY 465 70 311 36:59 36:59 9:15/M
3 David Cowee Reno NV 244 74 567 45:49 45:49 11:27/M