YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Sports Firecracker 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017



4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Staveski Washington DC 53 22 M 1 Open 21:46 5:26/M
2 Joseph Thimpson Addison NY 469 18 M 2 Open 22:03 5:31/M
3 Chad Byler Honeoye Falls NY 492 34 M 3 Open 22:10 5:32/M
4 James Anderson Rochester NY 448 21 M 1 20-24 22:41 5:40/M
5 Dave Herbert Geneseo NY 471 25 M 1 25-29 22:46 5:41/M
6 Jeremiah Bailey East Rochester NY 495 31 M 1 30-34 23:01 5:45/M
7 Abel Hagos Rochester NY 735 17 M 1 15-19 23:37 5:54/M
8 Ronnie Bossert Victor NY 324 37 M 1 35-39 23:39 5:55/M
9 Melissa Johnson-White Naples NY 488 36 F 1 Open 23:42 5:55/M
10 Andrew Penner Fairport NY 651 21 M 2 20-24 23:52 5:58/M
11 Mary Baughman Henrietta NY 388 22 F 2 Open 24:30 6:07/M
12 Lynn Youngman Walworth NY 708 31 F 3 Open 24:40 6:10/M
13 David Presby Fairport NY 608 39 M 2 35-39 24:50 6:12/M
14 Jack Callard Fairport NY 368 17 M 2 15-19 25:07 6:17/M
15 Daniel Andrus Pittsford NY 581 43 M 1 40-44 25:33 6:23/M
16 Kevin Clinefelter Rochester NY 12 61 M 1 60-64 25:42 6:25/M
17 Gregory Solarek Norwood NC 531 40 M 2 40-44 25:52 6:28/M
18 Heather Curnutt 2138 Winnebago Street WI 707 43 F 1 40-44 25:57 6:29/M
19 Brian Glikes Rochester NY 379 28 M 2 25-29 26:00 6:30/M
20 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 286 39 M 3 35-39 26:02 6:30/M
21 Jonathan McDonald Penfield NY 648 26 M 3 25-29 26:04 6:31/M
22 Mason Kozody Fairport NY 289 16 M 3 15-19 26:12 6:33/M
23 Tyler Dufault Rochester NY 692 27 M 4 25-29 26:12 6:33/M
24 Steven Johnson Fairport NY 165 44 M 3 40-44 26:14 6:33/M
25 Luke Tyburski Fairport NY 63 21 M 3 20-24 26:15 6:34/M
26 Karen Blodgett Fairport NY 632 41 F 2 40-44 26:20 6:35/M
27 Clayton Robinson Fairport NY 543 19 M 4 15-19 26:23 6:36/M
28 Steve Frega Appleton WI 297 38 M 4 35-39 26:24 6:36/M
29 Ashton Hughes Fairport NY 599 23 F 1 20-24 26:29 6:37/M
30 Stephen Gaffield Madison WI 709 50 M 1 50-54 26:34 6:38/M
31 Bryce Gunderman Honeoye Falls NY 600 15 M 5 15-19 26:36 6:39/M
32 Daniel Carey Lima NY 565 30 M 2 30-34 26:40 6:40/M
33 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 326 36 M 5 35-39 26:43 6:41/M
34 Jeff Polino Fairport NY 412 41 M 4 40-44 26:49 6:42/M
35 Greg Carter Fairport NY 482 51 M 2 50-54 26:56 6:44/M
36 Reed Lautenslager Victor NY 315 14 M 1 1-14 27:04 6:46/M
37 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 658 39 F 1 35-39 27:08 6:47/M
38 William Sandow W. Henrietta NY 455 57 M 1 55-59 27:22 6:50/M
39 Joseph Konwinski Farmington NY 701 34 M 3 30-34 27:31 6:53/M
40 Nathan Johanneman Fairport NY 132 15 M 6 15-19 27:32 6:53/M
41 David Sauter Penfield NY 693 50 M 3 50-54 27:38 6:54/M
42 Dan Zaparzynski Hornell NY 62 35 M 6 35-39 27:42 6:55/M
43 Paul Buckley Macedon NY 48 45 M 1 45-49 27:44 6:56/M
44 Evan Mancini Pittsford NY 627 17 M 7 15-19 27:46 6:56/M
45 Sean Michele East Rochester NY 719 27 M 5 25-29 27:46 6:56/M
46 Bill Weber Fairport NY 83 51 M 4 50-54 27:50 6:58/M
47 Jake Metzger Penfield NY 46 30 M 4 30-34 28:01 7:00/M
48 Matthew Blyth Fairport NY 686 16 M 8 15-19 28:07 7:02/M
49 James Crocker Penfield NY 73 47 M 2 45-49 28:07 7:02/M
50 Ari Reback Fairport NY 5 10 F 1 1-14 28:07 7:02/M
51 Ryan O'Malley Rochesterer NY 340 23 M 4 20-24 28:08 7:02/M
52 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 545 39 M 7 35-39 28:11 7:03/M
53 Robert Camp Farmington NY 369 51 M 5 50-54 28:17 7:04/M
54 Tom Cheevers Rochester NY 212 26 M 6 25-29 28:18 7:04/M
55 Chris Evans Pittsford NY 473 19 M 9 15-19 28:19 7:05/M
56 Kwasi Boaitey Rochester NY 551 47 M 3 45-49 28:19 7:05/M
57 Jeannine Staples Fairport NY 483 32 F 1 30-34 28:20 7:05/M
58 Jonathon Ryan Rochester NY 176 35 M 8 35-39 28:21 7:05/M
59 Chris Valente Fairport NY 199 25 M 7 25-29 28:27 7:07/M
60 Peter Forsgren Fairport NY 467 47 M 4 45-49 28:29 7:07/M
61 Todd Markevicz Pittsford NY 509 41 M 5 40-44 28:32 7:08/M
62 Jeff Huntress Pittsford NY 266 54 M 6 50-54 28:38 7:09/M
63 Lauryn Recchia Fairport NY 152 30 F 2 30-34 28:41 7:10/M
64 Lily Kaplan Fairport NY 309 26 F 1 25-29 28:45 7:11/M
65 Steven Branca Fairport NY 633 47 M 5 45-49 28:48 7:12/M
66 Joshua Roman Fairport NY 544 20 M 5 20-24 28:51 7:13/M
67 John Herb Victor NY 508 24 M 6 20-24 28:53 7:13/M
68 Dill Gary White Plains NY 478 52 M 7 50-54 28:56 7:14/M
69 Kevin Pawlak Fairport NY 603 44 M 6 40-44 29:02 7:15/M
70 Adam Beilman New York NY 564 28 M 8 25-29 29:19 7:20/M
71 John Cieply Fairport NY 129 27 M 9 25-29 29:20 7:20/M
72 Michael Bochner Penfield NY 624 35 M 9 35-39 29:31 7:23/M
73 Jeremy Button Fairport NY 30 39 M 10 35-39 29:31 7:23/M
74 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 499 36 F 2 35-39 29:32 7:23/M
75 John Contant Pittsford NY 299 30 M 5 30-34 29:37 7:24/M
76 Eric Beiler Canandaigua NY 139 35 M 11 35-39 29:37 7:24/M
77 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 15 36 F 3 35-39 29:40 7:25/M
78 Bill Blake Penfield NY 76 38 M 12 35-39 29:44 7:26/M
79 Eric Neyts Fairport NY 387 49 M 6 45-49 29:47 7:27/M
80 Bizzy Merz Rochester NY 690 15 F 1 15-19 29:49 7:27/M
81 Ryan Crocker Penfield NY 74 14 M 2 1-14 29:54 7:28/M
82 Tony Fabrizio Fairport NY 302 34 M 6 30-34 29:55 7:29/M
83 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 589 54 M 8 50-54 29:55 7:29/M
84 Michael Baron Fairport NY 419 45 M 7 45-49 29:55 7:29/M
85 David Gathmann Churchville NY 462 58 M 2 55-59 30:01 7:30/M
86 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 194 41 M 7 40-44 30:03 7:31/M
87 John Braidotti West Henrietta NY 218 39 M 13 35-39 30:04 7:31/M
88 Peter Kaub Fairport NY 220 39 M 14 35-39 30:05 7:31/M
89 David Dewey Webster NY 351 51 M 9 50-54 30:11 7:33/M
90 Andrew Bayliss West Roxbury MA 691 37 M 15 35-39 30:16 7:34/M
91 Megan Mietelski Fairport NY 720 26 F 2 25-29 30:19 7:35/M
92 Jeff Beaver Victor NY 389 21 M 7 20-24 30:23 7:36/M
93 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 192 37 M 16 35-39 30:27 7:37/M
94 Johnna Bubb Fairport NY 193 38 F 4 35-39 30:27 7:37/M
95 Jesse Hubbell East Rochester NY 511 31 M 7 30-34 30:30 7:37/M
96 Craig Lewis Webster NY 593 54 M 10 50-54 30:32 7:38/M
97 Collin Sauter Penfield NY 678 13 M 3 1-14 30:35 7:39/M
98 Gregory Caldwell Winchester MA 391 49 M 8 45-49 30:40 7:40/M
99 Lynne Caldwell Winchester MA 390 43 F 3 40-44 30:40 7:40/M
100 Tom O'Grady Penfield NY 219 39 M 17 35-39 30:40 7:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brad Miller Ontario NY 55 44 M 8 40-44 30:42 7:40/M
102 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 675 46 F 1 45-49 30:43 7:41/M
103 Sean Milhollen Foxboro MA 374 16 M 10 15-19 30:44 7:41/M
104 Cassidy Engleson Fairport NY 162 17 F 2 15-19 30:45 7:41/M
105 Laura Leistra Penfield NY 349 55 F 1 55-59 30:46 7:41/M
106 Mark Stryker Honeoye NY 577 54 M 11 50-54 30:51 7:43/M
107 Paul Hale Fairport NY 535 56 M 3 55-59 30:52 7:43/M
108 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 534 28 F 3 25-29 30:52 7:43/M
109 Chris Levey East Rochester NY 206 52 M 12 50-54 30:53 7:43/M
110 Michael McCann Webster NY 652 44 M 9 40-44 30:54 7:43/M
111 Ashleigh Cirilla Washington DC 620 37 F 5 35-39 30:55 7:44/M
112 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 533 32 F 3 30-34 30:58 7:44/M
113 Marcia Enck Victor NY 305 52 F 1 50-54 30:59 7:45/M
114 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 140 51 M 13 50-54 31:03 7:46/M
115 Phil Lefkowitz New York NY 277 50 M 14 50-54 31:06 7:46/M
116 Lisa Pink Fairport NY 259 18 F 3 15-19 31:07 7:47/M
117 Lauren Bates Canandaigua NY 472 21 F 2 20-24 31:07 7:47/M
118 Darren Smith Victor NY 168 46 M 9 45-49 31:11 7:48/M
119 Suzie Shoffner Ann Arbor MI 209 24 F 3 20-24 31:14 7:48/M
120 Ben Jacobs Fairport NY 514 36 M 18 35-39 31:14 7:48/M
121 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 257 56 M 4 55-59 31:14 7:49/M
122 Dani Dryer Fairport NY 569 27 F 4 25-29 31:16 7:49/M
123 Ryan Humphris Fairport NY 574 28 M 10 25-29 31:17 7:49/M
124 Andrea Beck Pittsburgh PA 208 26 F 5 25-29 31:23 7:51/M
125 David Beck Ann Arbor MI 210 23 M 8 20-24 31:24 7:51/M
126 Shane Spiegel Fairport NY 65 20 M 9 20-24 31:25 7:51/M
127 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 342 62 M 2 60-64 31:26 7:51/M
128 Kellie Mastrodonato Arlington VA 357 54 F 2 50-54 31:35 7:54/M
129 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 40 40 F 4 40-44 31:37 7:54/M
130 Inshirah Duwors New York NY 583 39 F 6 35-39 31:37 7:54/M
131 Tony Ferrigan Lansing MI 359 48 M 10 45-49 31:40 7:55/M
132 Kevin Palmeri Rochester NY 245 22 M 10 20-24 31:40 7:55/M
133 Matthew Valente Fairport NY 280 27 M 11 25-29 31:42 7:55/M
134 Alan Rickard Chantilly VA 493 60 M 3 60-64 31:42 7:55/M
135 Justin New Rochester NY 630 24 M 11 20-24 31:43 7:56/M
136 Jeff Palmeri Rochester NY 94 24 M 12 20-24 31:44 7:56/M
137 Chris Wood Canandaigua NY 485 61 M 4 60-64 31:45 7:56/M
138 Erica Wagner Penfield NY 505 36 F 7 35-39 31:51 7:58/M
139 John Natale Fairport NY 414 48 M 11 45-49 31:51 7:58/M
140 Cory Quinter Fairport NY 18 36 M 19 35-39 31:54 7:58/M
141 Eric Johansen Fairport NY 475 51 M 15 50-54 31:56 7:59/M
142 Jason Schussler Fairport NY 122 32 M 8 30-34 31:56 7:59/M
143 Katherine Kellogg Fairport NY 736 43 F 5 40-44 32:01 8:00/M
144 Andrew Gleasman Penfield NY 398 36 M 20 35-39 32:01 8:00/M
145 Robert Clancy Fairport NY 430 44 M 10 40-44 32:02 8:00/M
146 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 532 37 F 8 35-39 32:08 8:02/M
147 Jenny Bartholomay Henrietta NY 396 16 F 4 15-19 32:09 8:02/M
148 Alex Ventresca Pittsford NY 397 14 F 2 1-14 32:09 8:02/M
149 Peter Galle Fairport NY 348 35 M 21 35-39 32:09 8:02/M
150 Timothy Depaull Ontario NY 431 50 M 16 50-54 32:15 8:04/M
151 Ian Ciulla Ontario NY 554 17 M 11 15-19 32:16 8:04/M
152 Gregory Slisz Syracuse NY 698 54 M 17 50-54 32:17 8:04/M
153 Leonardo Marchese Victor NY 43 27 M 12 25-29 32:19 8:05/M
154 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 598 23 F 4 20-24 32:24 8:06/M
155 Danny Peters Fairport NY 380 30 M 9 30-34 32:31 8:08/M
156 George Delnagro Fairportf NY 546 56 M 5 55-59 32:33 8:08/M
157 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 72 54 F 3 50-54 32:34 8:08/M
158 Jean Weber Fairport NY 84 50 F 4 50-54 32:34 8:08/M
159 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 307 24 F 5 20-24 32:41 8:10/M
160 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 306 55 M 6 55-59 32:41 8:10/M
161 Meredith Dickerson Rochester NY 120 40 F 6 40-44 32:47 8:12/M
162 Monica Phillips-Reagan Fairport NY 249 34 F 4 30-34 32:47 8:12/M
163 Jim Owens Fairport NY 642 68 M 1 65-69 32:47 8:12/M
164 Barbara McKinley Penfield NY 258 55 F 2 55-59 32:48 8:12/M
165 Aidan Clark Rochester NY 238 14 M 4 1-14 32:50 8:12/M
166 Scott Alread Victor NY 629 47 M 12 45-49 32:51 8:13/M
167 Julia Slisz Syracuse NY 699 19 F 5 15-19 32:52 8:13/M
168 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 669 36 F 9 35-39 32:52 8:13/M
169 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 452 25 M 13 25-29 33:06 8:16/M
170 Jessica Cutcliffe Rochester NY 580 32 F 5 30-34 33:10 8:17/M
171 Scott Yohonn Fairport NY 607 48 M 13 45-49 33:11 8:18/M
172 Brian Blyth Fairport NY 687 50 M 18 50-54 33:12 8:18/M
173 Laura Sieminski Marion NY 54 29 F 6 25-29 33:13 8:18/M
174 Alexandra Tasber Rochester NY 594 32 F 6 30-34 33:16 8:19/M
175 Andrew Bentley Castleton VT 700 40 M 11 40-44 33:16 8:19/M
176 Jason Solarek New York NY 530 41 M 12 40-44 33:18 8:19/M
177 Joshua Farrelman Bloomfield NY 100 40 M 13 40-44 33:18 8:19/M
178 Melissa Reichman Webster NY 279 39 F 10 35-39 33:18 8:19/M
179 Braeden Sens Fairport NY 665 13 M 5 1-14 33:19 8:20/M
180 Olivia Anderson Fairport NY 712 18 F 6 15-19 33:21 8:20/M
181 Becky Corwin Rochester NY 578 20 F 6 20-24 33:25 8:21/M
182 Ted Richane Santa Monica CA 623 40 M 14 40-44 33:25 8:21/M
183 Victor Ciaraldi Webster NY 91 65 M 2 65-69 33:27 8:22/M
184 Kristin Williams Rochester NY 524 39 F 11 35-39 33:30 8:22/M
185 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 227 49 M 14 45-49 33:30 8:23/M
186 Peter Owen Fairport NY 676 53 M 19 50-54 33:32 8:23/M
187 Brian Downes Fairport NY 572 60 M 5 60-64 33:32 8:23/M
188 Karoline Perry Marion NY 489 61 F 1 60-64 33:37 8:24/M
189 Heather Barskaya Batavia NY 710 27 F 7 25-29 33:39 8:25/M
190 Evan Tucker Victor NY 293 19 M 12 15-19 33:40 8:25/M
191 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 520 24 M 13 20-24 33:47 8:27/M
192 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 424 41 M 15 40-44 33:48 8:27/M
193 Alex Reis Victor NY 310 22 F 7 20-24 33:48 8:27/M
194 Nick Cieslica Victor NY 560 22 M 14 20-24 33:49 8:27/M
195 Halie Schoff Victor NY 561 22 F 8 20-24 33:49 8:27/M
196 Benjamin Hart Rochester NY 341 31 M 10 30-34 33:53 8:28/M
197 Robbie Dewey Webster NY 350 52 F 5 50-54 33:56 8:29/M
198 Marty Salata Penfield NY 47 59 M 7 55-59 34:01 8:30/M
199 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 656 52 M 20 50-54 34:02 8:30/M
200 Brayden Burke Rush NY 654 11 M 6 1-14 34:04 8:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Daniel Yanoff Pittsford NY 667 52 M 21 50-54 34:04 8:31/M
202 Pam Riggleman Webster NY 378 51 F 6 50-54 34:05 8:31/M
203 Tiffany Polino Fairport NY 413 43 F 7 40-44 34:09 8:32/M
204 Rick Bennett Webster NY 7 55 M 8 55-59 34:09 8:32/M
205 Laura Reynolds Penfield NY 178 33 F 7 30-34 34:10 8:32/M
206 Lisa Beauseigneur Dallas GA 179 37 F 12 35-39 34:10 8:32/M
207 Steve Mihm Rochester NY 416 30 M 11 30-34 34:12 8:33/M
208 Betsy Ernst Webster NY 415 32 F 8 30-34 34:12 8:33/M
209 Scott Adams Rome NY 371 51 M 22 50-54 34:14 8:33/M
210 Jenn Murphy Shortsville NY 344 40 F 8 40-44 34:15 8:34/M
211 Kelly O'Connor West Henrietta NY 447 27 F 8 25-29 34:15 8:34/M
212 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 425 44 F 9 40-44 34:16 8:34/M
213 Connor Owen Fairport NY 677 20 M 15 20-24 34:18 8:34/M
214 Miranda Dunn Fairport NY 731 18 F 7 15-19 34:20 8:35/M
215 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 571 60 M 6 60-64 34:22 8:35/M
216 Brie Stratton Farmington NY 628 35 F 13 35-39 34:23 8:36/M
217 Shawn Lynch Fairport NY 591 44 M 16 40-44 34:27 8:37/M
218 Megan Strijek Schenectady NY 252 23 F 9 20-24 34:27 8:37/M
219 Tammy Wagner Rochester NY 256 45 F 2 45-49 34:27 8:37/M
220 Liam Peterson Winston Salem NC 174 15 M 13 15-19 34:28 8:37/M
221 Erin McCormick Fairport NY 336 39 F 14 35-39 34:30 8:37/M
222 Angelo Difrancesco Schenectady NY 251 25 M 14 25-29 34:31 8:38/M
223 Jessica Tuck Rochester NY 606 32 F 9 30-34 34:33 8:38/M
224 Natalie Sonneville Victor NY 239 36 F 15 35-39 34:33 8:38/M
225 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 211 26 F 9 25-29 34:35 8:39/M
226 Don Beechner Scottsville NY 450 46 M 15 45-49 34:35 8:39/M
227 Justin Clar Hillsborough NC 421 33 M 12 30-34 34:36 8:39/M
228 Lucas Dodge Fairport NY 550 36 M 22 35-39 34:40 8:40/M
229 Evelynn Kruger Fairport NY 605 10 F 3 1-14 34:43 8:41/M
230 Casandra Daggett Fairport NY 261 33 F 10 30-34 34:45 8:41/M
231 Alexandra Palmieri Milan NY 240 31 F 11 30-34 34:50 8:42/M
232 Tim Berends Spencerport NY 438 36 M 23 35-39 34:50 8:42/M
233 Erin Divincenzo Fairport NY 381 52 F 7 50-54 34:53 8:43/M
234 Debbie Cerrone Pittsford NY 417 54 F 8 50-54 34:55 8:44/M
235 Brett Mancini Pittsford NY 626 47 M 16 45-49 34:58 8:44/M
236 Bob Enck Victor NY 304 54 M 23 50-54 34:59 8:45/M
237 John Beck Winston Salem NC 207 56 M 9 55-59 35:00 8:45/M
238 Mark Stone Macedon NY 145 49 M 17 45-49 35:03 8:46/M
239 Paul Manning IV Rochester NY 542 17 M 14 15-19 35:04 8:46/M
240 Ronin Vandamme Pittsford NY 235 15 M 15 15-19 35:06 8:46/M
241 Scott Reed Fairport NY 116 46 M 18 45-49 35:06 8:46/M
242 Ron Valente Victor NY 197 0 M 1 0- 0 35:07 8:47/M
243 Jerry Furciniti Fairport NY 155 40 M 17 40-44 35:08 8:47/M
244 Sherri Hamilton Fairport NY 490 42 F 10 40-44 35:10 8:47/M
245 Jeremy Paris Palmyra NY 190 37 M 24 35-39 35:11 8:48/M
246 Adrian Harwood Rochester NY 217 21 M 16 20-24 35:17 8:49/M
247 Meghan McAllister Rochester NY 575 32 F 12 30-34 35:18 8:49/M
248 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 400 46 M 19 45-49 35:21 8:50/M
249 Robert Hughes Penfield NY 517 34 M 13 30-34 35:22 8:50/M
250 Lori Marullo Charlotte NC 247 36 F 16 35-39 35:22 8:50/M
251 Ryseana Lynch Fairport NY 590 39 F 17 35-39 35:25 8:51/M
252 Matt Isaman Pittsford NY 527 35 M 25 35-39 35:26 8:51/M
253 Becca Isaman Pittsford NY 526 32 F 13 30-34 35:26 8:51/M
254 Ed Silverman Canandaigua NY 602 62 M 7 60-64 35:28 8:52/M
255 Teague Wolcott Fairport NY 159 10 M 7 1-14 35:30 8:52/M
256 Andy Armstrong Fairport NY 52 40 M 18 40-44 35:31 8:53/M
257 Ben Kelpin Fletcher NC 183 40 M 19 40-44 35:31 8:53/M
258 Lily Kelpin Fletcher NC 185 11 F 4 1-14 35:31 8:53/M
259 Erin Brooks Fairport NY 528 43 F 11 40-44 35:33 8:53/M
260 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 71 36 F 18 35-39 35:35 8:54/M
261 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 456 32 F 14 30-34 35:36 8:54/M
262 Benjamin Chervenak Chantilly VA 500 37 M 26 35-39 35:36 8:54/M
263 Jill Paris Palmyra NY 189 34 F 15 30-34 35:40 8:55/M
264 Linda Clark Mendon NY 248 42 F 12 40-44 35:42 8:55/M
265 Liz Federici Palmyra NY 9 29 F 10 25-29 35:44 8:56/M
266 Hugh McNamee 706 29 M 15 25-29 35:45 8:56/M
267 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 361 38 M 27 35-39 35:45 8:56/M
268 Isabella Pucci Fairport NY 659 12 F 5 1-14 35:46 8:56/M
269 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 126 27 F 11 25-29 35:46 8:56/M
270 Marcy Kupchella Fairport NY 125 57 F 3 55-59 35:46 8:56/M
271 Laura Ciaio Victor NY 141 50 F 9 50-54 35:48 8:57/M
272 John Divincenzo Fairport NY 382 52 M 24 50-54 35:49 8:57/M
273 Sam Neyts Fairport NY 386 15 M 16 15-19 35:51 8:58/M
274 Ryan Burke Rush NY 655 39 M 28 35-39 35:53 8:58/M
275 Mark Stellman Macedon NY 262 57 M 10 55-59 35:54 8:58/M
276 Spencer Cloutier Pittsford NY 234 15 M 17 15-19 35:55 8:59/M
277 Bob Cieslica Victor NY 558 51 M 25 50-54 35:59 9:00/M
278 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 109 31 F 16 30-34 36:00 9:00/M
279 Haley Edwards Palmyra NY 333 13 F 6 1-14 36:01 9:00/M
280 Claire Provenzo Fairport NY 360 16 F 8 15-19 36:02 9:00/M
281 Brandon Blessing Rochester NY 104 19 M 18 15-19 36:04 9:01/M
282 Richard Thompson Rochester NY 37 48 M 20 45-49 36:05 9:01/M
283 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 225 37 M 29 35-39 36:06 9:01/M
284 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 423 32 F 17 30-34 36:06 9:01/M
285 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 330 46 F 3 45-49 36:09 9:02/M
286 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 296 31 F 18 30-34 36:12 9:03/M
287 Jason Notareschi Webster NY 303 37 M 30 35-39 36:15 9:04/M
288 Richard Detwiler Webster NY 23 68 M 3 65-69 36:16 9:04/M
289 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 547 32 M 14 30-34 36:19 9:05/M
290 Andrew Gotowka Henrietta NY 636 31 M 15 30-34 36:19 9:05/M
291 Michael Bodine Webster NY 466 38 M 31 35-39 36:21 9:05/M
292 Kris Lancaster Macedon NY 99 51 F 10 50-54 36:21 9:05/M
293 Benjamin Stryker Batavia NY 579 24 M 17 20-24 36:23 9:06/M
294 Shannon O'Malley Fairport NY 204 21 F 10 20-24 36:25 9:06/M
295 Abby Dejohn Spencerport NY 552 24 F 11 20-24 36:28 9:07/M
296 Elizabeth Gillespie Rochester NY 464 37 F 19 35-39 36:28 9:07/M
297 Rebekah Way Pittsford NY 634 30 F 19 30-34 36:29 9:07/M
298 Richard Pomponio Pittsford NY 292 50 M 26 50-54 36:32 9:08/M
299 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 171 36 F 20 35-39 36:32 9:08/M
300 Kate Bartleson Syracuse NY 470 26 F 12 25-29 36:34 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mike Ganguzza Pittsford NY 584 38 M 32 35-39 36:36 9:09/M
302 Jim Kerr Canandaigua NY 138 62 M 8 60-64 36:39 9:10/M
303 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 161 25 F 13 25-29 36:41 9:10/M
304 Hunter Merritt Penfield NY 343 9 M 8 1-14 36:46 9:11/M
305 Jim Palmeri Rochester NY 93 75 M 1 70-99 36:50 9:12/M
306 Anthony Rause Fairport NY 96 8 M 9 1-14 36:51 9:13/M
307 Clara Bryant Rochester NY 739 42 F 13 40-44 36:52 9:13/M
308 Melissa Strakal Clyde NY 347 38 F 21 35-39 36:57 9:14/M
309 Kelly Whalen Fairport NY 191 37 F 22 35-39 36:57 9:14/M
310 Jason Drucker Armonk NY 612 36 M 33 35-39 36:59 9:15/M
311 William Roode Webster NY 465 70 M 2 70-99 36:59 9:15/M
312 Jill Drucker Armonk NY 611 34 F 20 30-34 37:00 9:15/M
313 Derek Merritt Penfield NY 153 36 M 34 35-39 37:00 9:15/M
314 Payge Merritt Penfield NY 154 7 F 7 1-14 37:01 9:15/M
315 Catherine Valente Victor NY 198 56 F 4 55-59 37:06 9:16/M
316 Donald Palma Rochester NY 582 35 M 35 35-39 37:09 9:17/M
317 Michael Lomb Fairport NY 124 46 M 21 45-49 37:09 9:17/M
318 Aimee Phillips Walworth NY 123 37 F 23 35-39 37:10 9:17/M
319 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 41 41 F 14 40-44 37:10 9:17/M
320 Teddy Sharman Fairport NY 67 17 M 19 15-19 37:12 9:18/M
321 Richard Doe Fairport NY 567 53 M 27 50-54 37:13 9:18/M
322 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 320 43 M 20 40-44 37:14 9:18/M
323 David Reifsnyder Simi Valley CA 640 59 M 11 55-59 37:14 9:18/M
324 Daniel V. Fee Webster NY 28 57 M 12 55-59 37:16 9:19/M
325 Michael Nicosia Webster NY 496 26 M 16 25-29 37:17 9:19/M
326 Caitlyn Cook Walworth NY 230 33 F 21 30-34 37:19 9:20/M
327 Bethany Barney Fairport NY 516 38 F 24 35-39 37:20 9:20/M
328 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 110 34 M 16 30-34 37:22 9:20/M
329 Carol Hallenbeck Fairport NY 127 53 F 11 50-54 37:23 9:21/M
330 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 529 32 F 22 30-34 37:23 9:21/M
331 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 205 48 M 22 45-49 37:24 9:21/M
332 Michael Milhollen Foxboro MA 373 55 M 13 55-59 37:25 9:21/M
333 Christopher Maira Fairport NY 131 45 M 23 45-49 37:29 9:22/M
334 Steve Tufts Fairport NY 657 44 M 21 40-44 37:30 9:22/M
335 Paul Strowe Pittsford NY 221 64 M 9 60-64 37:32 9:23/M
336 Karen Ritter Webster NY 80 50 F 12 50-54 37:32 9:23/M
337 Sandy Ferri Virginia Beach VA 587 29 F 14 25-29 37:33 9:23/M
338 Massimo Albano Virginia Beach VA 588 42 M 22 40-44 37:35 9:24/M
339 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 377 37 F 25 35-39 37:35 9:24/M
340 Hannah Morris Rochester NY 300 25 F 15 25-29 37:37 9:24/M
341 Mackendra Nobes Fairport NY 610 14 F 8 1-14 37:39 9:25/M
342 Anna Stone Macedon NY 144 15 F 9 15-19 37:39 9:25/M
343 Mike Loftus Henrietta NY 236 40 M 23 40-44 37:40 9:25/M
344 Dan Ludwig Rochester NY 214 28 M 17 25-29 37:40 9:25/M
345 Cassidy Dailey Webster NY 662 37 F 26 35-39 37:40 9:25/M
346 Jim Peterson Winston Salem NC 173 53 M 28 50-54 37:42 9:25/M
347 Liam Gross Philadelphia PA 175 15 M 20 15-19 37:45 9:26/M
348 Pamela Johnson Canandaigua NY 203 55 F 5 55-59 37:46 9:26/M
349 John Burke Penfield NY 314 49 M 24 45-49 37:50 9:27/M
350 Terry Martin Rochester NY 451 50 M 29 50-54 37:55 9:29/M
351 John Jenkins Rochester NY 643 25 M 18 25-29 37:56 9:29/M
352 Evan Wynn Worcester MA 597 13 M 10 1-14 38:00 9:30/M
353 James Merkley Fairport NY 734 46 M 25 45-49 38:01 9:30/M
354 Andrew Tobin Fairport NY 491 22 M 18 20-24 38:02 9:30/M
355 Noah Neale Rochester NY 443 18 M 21 15-19 38:04 9:31/M
356 Kyle Krzywicki Springfield VA 737 33 F 23 30-34 38:06 9:31/M
357 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 392 43 F 15 40-44 38:09 9:32/M
358 Jake Srebnick Brooklyn NY 694 13 M 11 1-14 38:09 9:32/M
359 Kelly McClure Virginia Beach VA 586 27 F 16 25-29 38:10 9:32/M
360 Neil Halvorsen Virginia Beach VA 585 30 M 17 30-34 38:10 9:32/M
361 Brooke Whowell Fairport NY 487 43 F 16 40-44 38:12 9:33/M
362 Hannah Johansen Fairport NY 474 14 F 9 1-14 38:12 9:33/M
363 Lindsay Wimer East Rochester NY 119 33 F 24 30-34 38:14 9:33/M
364 James Hartt Fairport NY 322 44 M 24 40-44 38:16 9:34/M
365 Sheri Scott Chicago IL 86 42 F 17 40-44 38:17 9:34/M
366 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 157 60 M 10 60-64 38:19 9:35/M
367 Kristen Kozody Fairport NY 327 50 F 13 50-54 38:20 9:35/M
368 David Kozody Fairport NY 328 53 M 30 50-54 38:20 9:35/M
369 Jake Conkling Fairport NY 613 39 M 36 35-39 38:21 9:35/M
370 Christrose Dziuban Westfield MA 722 40 F 18 40-44 38:21 9:35/M
371 Amanda Galley Fairport NY 740 42 F 19 40-44 38:21 9:35/M
372 Nathan Robinson Walworth NY 697 17 M 22 15-19 38:23 9:36/M
373 Cameron Baker Fairport NY 408 24 M 19 20-24 38:24 9:36/M
374 Danielle Desa Rochester NY 407 23 F 12 20-24 38:24 9:36/M
375 Lyndsey Keil Fairport NY 641 30 F 25 30-34 38:26 9:36/M
376 Joshua Srebnick Brooklyn NY 663 47 M 26 45-49 38:30 9:37/M
377 Adam Kohn Farmington NY 312 26 M 19 25-29 38:30 9:37/M
378 Cristina Colasanto Rochester NY 250 31 F 26 30-34 38:33 9:38/M
379 Melissa Minichiello Webster NY 224 38 F 27 35-39 38:33 9:38/M
380 Kelly Chapman Fairport NY 418 38 F 28 35-39 38:36 9:39/M
381 Amy Lidestri Victor NY 321 48 F 4 45-49 38:37 9:39/M
382 Tara Lane Philadelphia PA 90 30 F 27 30-34 38:37 9:39/M
383 Kate Pavia Rochester NY 460 30 F 28 30-34 38:39 9:40/M
384 Jeff Hettrick 329 37 M 37 35-39 38:40 9:40/M
385 Gail Gilman Churchville NY 568 47 F 5 45-49 38:40 9:40/M
386 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 457 45 F 6 45-49 38:41 9:40/M
387 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 458 45 M 27 45-49 38:41 9:40/M
388 Lola Pucci Fairport NY 660 10 F 10 1-14 38:45 9:41/M
389 Zachary Henderson Rochester NY 507 39 M 38 35-39 38:47 9:42/M
390 Diane Pomeroy Rochester NY 255 31 F 29 30-34 38:48 9:42/M
391 Jessica Manuele Rochester NY 536 32 F 30 30-34 38:48 9:42/M
392 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 714 30 M 18 30-34 38:49 9:42/M
393 Rick Cieply Fairport NY 128 62 M 11 60-64 38:50 9:42/M
394 Scott Bettinger Fairport NY 265 53 M 31 50-54 38:52 9:43/M
395 Anne Schwartz Webster NY 22 61 F 2 60-64 38:54 9:43/M
396 Rose Casella Fairport NY 278 39 F 29 35-39 38:54 9:43/M
397 Daniel Fee, Jr. Webster NY 27 17 M 23 15-19 38:55 9:44/M
398 Eva Boothby Webster NY 29 16 F 10 15-19 38:56 9:44/M
399 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 402 37 F 30 35-39 39:03 9:46/M
400 Jessica Blake Penfield NY 75 36 F 31 35-39 39:06 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Beth Flannigan Fairport NY 679 38 F 32 35-39 39:07 9:47/M
402 Cindi Shear Webster NY 13 57 F 6 55-59 39:10 9:47/M
403 Brittany Genovese Penfield NY 363 29 F 17 25-29 39:10 9:47/M
404 Meghan Dray Penfield NY 364 33 F 31 30-34 39:10 9:47/M
405 Kristin Grandahl 711 29 F 18 25-29 39:13 9:48/M
406 Adam Marullo Charlotte NC 246 37 M 39 35-39 39:16 9:49/M
407 David Skiles Blacklick OH 282 40 M 25 40-44 39:25 9:51/M
408 Nicole Cianciotta Fairport NY 504 30 F 32 30-34 39:27 9:52/M
409 Maria Yidi Pompano Beach FL 399 21 F 13 20-24 39:28 9:52/M
410 Marcelina Martynek Gardiner NY 216 21 F 14 20-24 39:28 9:52/M
411 Emily Cianciotta Fairport NY 503 26 F 19 25-29 39:30 9:52/M
412 Bill Myers Rochester NY 713 46 M 28 45-49 39:30 9:52/M
413 Suzannah Iadarola Fairport NY 36 35 F 33 35-39 39:32 9:53/M
414 Rob Spry Palmyra NY 10 28 M 20 25-29 39:33 9:53/M
415 Kevin Wynn Worcester MA 596 49 M 29 45-49 39:34 9:53/M
416 Larry Judd Rochester NY 106 53 M 32 50-54 39:37 9:54/M
417 Judy Neyts Fairport NY 385 46 F 7 45-49 39:38 9:54/M
418 Kathryn Downes Fairport NY 573 28 F 20 25-29 39:39 9:55/M
419 David Mack West Henrietta NY 723 30 M 19 30-34 39:43 9:56/M
420 Victoria Byrne Fairport NY 352 15 F 11 15-19 39:44 9:56/M
421 Julie Carey Lima NY 566 28 F 21 25-29 39:48 9:57/M
422 Andrea Rogan New York NY 276 47 F 8 45-49 39:48 9:57/M
423 Rick Smith Victor NY 169 69 M 4 65-69 39:50 9:57/M
424 Carly McCabe Rochester NY 738 33 F 33 30-34 39:53 9:58/M
425 Rick Erb Rushville NY 202 69 M 5 65-69 39:54 9:58/M
426 Michael Derus Victor NY 42 55 M 14 55-59 39:56 9:59/M
427 Daniel Wimer Fairport NY 223 64 M 12 60-64 39:57 9:59/M
428 Cassandra Kohn Farmington NY 311 28 F 22 25-29 39:57 9:59/M
429 Mary Kiehle Livonia NY 313 31 F 34 30-34 39:57 9:59/M
430 Marisa Garber Rochester NY 146 29 F 23 25-29 39:58 9:59/M
431 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 134 34 F 35 30-34 39:58 9:59/M
432 Sarah Post Henrietta NY 133 36 F 34 35-39 39:58 9:59/M
433 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 376 37 F 35 35-39 39:59 10:00/M
434 David Berl Rochester NY 618 41 M 26 40-44 40:05 10:01/M
435 Cassie Witkowski Webster NY 375 51 F 14 50-54 40:08 10:02/M
436 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 156 48 F 9 45-49 40:10 10:02/M
437 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 254 44 F 20 40-44 40:11 10:03/M
438 Dj Wells Fairport NY 253 46 F 10 45-49 40:11 10:03/M
439 Justin Rice Jessup MD 3 28 M 21 25-29 40:12 10:03/M
440 Danielle Farrell Rochester NY 130 38 F 36 35-39 40:14 10:03/M
441 David Martin Fairport NY 616 68 M 6 65-69 40:25 10:06/M
442 Shannon Tipper Webster NY 619 38 F 37 35-39 40:26 10:06/M
443 Patricia Verbridge Newark NY 345 38 F 38 35-39 40:27 10:07/M
444 Amber Haney Newark NY 346 36 F 39 35-39 40:28 10:07/M
445 Nicole Horton Penfield NY 556 28 F 24 25-29 40:28 10:07/M
446 Katherine Maletta Rochester NY 653 28 F 25 25-29 40:29 10:07/M
447 Chang Hyun Park Pittsford NY 429 17 M 24 15-19 40:31 10:08/M
448 Holly Palmeri Rochester NY 92 28 F 26 25-29 40:32 10:08/M
449 Jessica Riley Fairport NY 434 20 F 15 20-24 40:36 10:09/M
450 Madeline Pelz Cambridge MA 668 24 F 16 20-24 40:39 10:10/M
451 Rachel Kruger Fairport NY 604 40 F 21 40-44 40:39 10:10/M
452 Kevin Wenzel Washington DC 196 30 M 20 30-34 40:40 10:10/M
453 Nicole O'Brien Pittsford NY 335 47 F 11 45-49 40:41 10:10/M
454 Jennie Spiegel Fairport NY 64 50 F 15 50-54 40:42 10:10/M
455 Julie Cook Rochester NY 137 33 F 36 30-34 40:42 10:10/M
456 Glen Kane Avon NY 705 49 M 30 45-49 40:43 10:11/M
457 Andrew Zubrzycki Rochester NY 703 25 M 22 25-29 40:44 10:11/M
458 Jamie Catalfamo Rochester NY 704 25 F 27 25-29 40:44 10:11/M
459 Joseph Accardi Victor NY 308 23 M 20 20-24 40:56 10:14/M
460 Laura Valente Fairport NY 200 22 F 17 20-24 40:56 10:14/M
461 Brody Wolcott Fairport NY 160 12 M 12 1-14 40:58 10:14/M
462 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 158 39 F 40 35-39 40:58 10:14/M
463 Tatiana Quinn Rush NY 595 22 F 18 20-24 41:04 10:16/M
464 Macarthur Davis Henrietta NY 281 30 M 21 30-34 41:06 10:16/M
465 Greg Merkley Fairport NY 733 48 M 31 45-49 41:07 10:17/M
466 Micheal Morgan Fairport NY 20 46 M 32 45-49 41:09 10:17/M
467 John Cotsonas East Rochester NY 393 44 M 27 40-44 41:11 10:18/M
468 Jessica Smura Rochester NY 394 43 F 22 40-44 41:12 10:18/M
469 Mary Pat MacIuska Walworth NY 78 62 F 3 60-64 41:16 10:19/M
470 Michael Vercolen Rochester NY 111 33 M 22 30-34 41:20 10:20/M
471 Doug Camp Walworth NY 646 56 M 15 55-59 41:23 10:21/M
472 Edward Reed Fairport NY 264 49 M 33 45-49 41:24 10:21/M
473 John Sparks Fairport NY 553 57 M 16 55-59 41:26 10:21/M
474 Carolyn Schneider Rochester NY 454 24 F 19 20-24 41:30 10:22/M
475 Taylor Marcoccia Fairport NY 685 18 F 12 15-19 41:33 10:23/M
476 Ryan Vercolen Pittsford NY 113 35 M 40 35-39 41:34 10:23/M
477 Michelle Cannan Pittsford NY 114 37 F 41 35-39 41:34 10:23/M
478 Kara O'Keefe Fairport NY 432 24 F 20 20-24 41:38 10:24/M
479 Paige Strassner Ontario NY 523 26 F 28 25-29 41:40 10:25/M
480 Amber Richane Santa Monica CA 621 40 F 23 40-44 41:43 10:26/M
481 James Norris Fairport NY 142 57 M 17 55-59 42:02 10:30/M
482 Jenny Gargano Pittsford NY 177 40 F 24 40-44 42:03 10:31/M
483 Jeff Markin Victor NY 148 59 M 18 55-59 42:04 10:31/M
484 Becky Miller Penfield NY 337 42 F 25 40-44 42:04 10:31/M
485 Eudora Miller Chantilly VA 339 43 F 26 40-44 42:04 10:31/M
486 John Markin Penfield NY 147 59 M 19 55-59 42:05 10:31/M
487 Jeff Miller Penfield NY 338 41 M 28 40-44 42:05 10:31/M
488 Amy Doser Travelers Rest SC 353 41 F 27 40-44 42:07 10:32/M
489 Jane Connors Taunton MA 285 57 F 7 55-59 42:10 10:32/M
490 Linda Carter Conesus NY 576 64 F 4 60-64 42:11 10:33/M
491 Andrew Miterko Webster NY 661 30 M 23 30-34 42:16 10:34/M
492 Terry Whiteford Fairport NY 688 49 M 34 45-49 42:21 10:35/M
493 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 151 55 F 8 55-59 42:27 10:37/M
494 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 150 55 M 20 55-59 42:27 10:37/M
495 Brie Cupp Rochester NY 231 29 F 29 25-29 42:35 10:39/M
496 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 232 32 F 37 30-34 42:36 10:39/M
497 Kenneth Kolaczyk Victor NY 426 55 M 21 55-59 42:38 10:39/M
498 Mary Sharman Fairport NY 66 48 F 12 45-49 42:44 10:41/M
499 Leah Funke Fairport NY 539 21 F 21 20-24 42:47 10:42/M
500 Christopher Paap Macedon NY 365 50 M 33 50-54 42:49 10:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Wayne Drazek Fairport NY 635 57 M 22 55-59 42:51 10:43/M
502 Gabriella Rause Fairport NY 97 6 F 11 1-14 42:56 10:44/M
503 Desire Rause Fairport NY 95 38 F 42 35-39 42:56 10:44/M
504 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC 184 39 F 43 35-39 42:57 10:44/M
505 Jennifer Hyde Rochester NY 570 35 F 44 35-39 42:57 10:44/M
506 Jessica Paulino Rochester NY 39 30 F 38 30-34 42:58 10:44/M
507 Rachel Ludwig Rochester NY 215 27 F 30 25-29 42:59 10:45/M
508 Jennifer Ferrigan Lansing MI 358 41 F 28 40-44 43:03 10:46/M
509 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 494 26 F 31 25-29 43:04 10:46/M
510 Rick Gallatin Webster NY 31 48 M 35 45-49 43:05 10:46/M
511 Shannon Markin Victor NY 149 32 F 39 30-34 43:16 10:49/M
512 Alia Gestl Scottsville NY 484 21 F 22 20-24 43:19 10:50/M
513 Patrick Schneider Rochester NY 453 51 M 34 50-54 43:20 10:50/M
514 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 674 38 F 45 35-39 43:22 10:50/M
515 James McDowell Fairport NY 2 54 M 35 50-54 43:22 10:50/M
516 Philomena Gleeson Pittsford NY 70 54 F 16 50-54 43:23 10:51/M
517 Dennis Smyth Henrietta NY 614 50 M 36 50-54 43:31 10:53/M
518 Luke Fortner Fairport NY 615 15 M 25 15-19 43:31 10:53/M
519 Amy Ruthven Palmyra NY 617 32 F 40 30-34 43:34 10:53/M
520 Jenelle Lange Fairport NY 721 39 F 46 35-39 43:36 10:54/M
521 Kevin Terry Palm Bay FL 463 41 M 29 40-44 43:43 10:56/M
522 Daniela Graffeo Acton MA 502 12 F 12 1-14 43:44 10:56/M
523 Laura Geraci Fairport NY 372 51 F 17 50-54 43:46 10:56/M
524 Susan Manning Fairport NY 549 53 F 18 50-54 43:48 10:57/M
525 James Nortz Fairport NY 548 57 M 23 55-59 43:48 10:57/M
526 Tanya Pucci Fairport NY 683 37 F 47 35-39 43:48 10:57/M
527 Tina Provenzano Fairport NY 682 36 F 48 35-39 43:49 10:57/M
528 Michael Graffeo Acton MA 501 39 M 41 35-39 43:49 10:57/M
529 Meredith Stockman-Broadbent Fairport NY 718 36 F 49 35-39 43:51 10:58/M
530 Matthew Menard Willow Grove PA 435 35 M 42 35-39 43:53 10:58/M
531 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 356 56 F 9 55-59 43:59 11:00/M
532 John Sens Fairport NY 664 54 M 37 50-54 44:01 11:00/M
533 Isabella Ovejero Fairport NY 32 18 F 13 15-19 44:02 11:00/M
534 Matthew Metzler Fairport NY 33 21 M 21 20-24 44:02 11:00/M
535 Bridget Bartholomay Henrietta NY 395 20 F 23 20-24 44:03 11:01/M
536 Edward Popil Fairport NY 715 46 M 36 45-49 44:09 11:02/M
537 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 8 53 F 19 50-54 44:11 11:03/M
538 Michael Smith Webster NY 82 24 M 22 20-24 44:14 11:03/M
539 Amy Richane Northampton MA 622 35 F 50 35-39 44:23 11:06/M
540 Henry Ralston Fairport NY 188 37 M 43 35-39 44:24 11:06/M
541 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 181 48 F 13 45-49 44:27 11:07/M
542 Megan Tucker Clovis CA 11 30 F 41 30-34 44:32 11:08/M
543 Brooke Hartpence Canandaigua NY 696 25 F 32 25-29 44:34 11:08/M
544 Bruce Hartpence Canandaigua NY 695 53 M 38 50-54 44:35 11:09/M
545 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 16 51 M 39 50-54 44:36 11:09/M
546 Marti Frega Appleton WI 298 37 F 51 35-39 44:37 11:09/M
547 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 6 52 M 40 50-54 44:43 11:11/M
548 Laurie Broccolo Webster NY 301 43 F 29 40-44 44:50 11:12/M
549 Oliver May Fairport NY 35 8 M 13 1-14 44:52 11:13/M
550 Monica Stadler Fairport NY 136 37 F 52 35-39 44:54 11:13/M
551 Matt May Fairport NY 34 43 M 30 40-44 44:54 11:13/M
552 Sylvia David-West Spencerport NY 680 35 F 53 35-39 44:56 11:14/M
553 Damion McPherson Rochester NY 681 34 M 24 30-34 44:56 11:14/M
554 Danny Beilman Buffalo NY 563 55 M 24 55-59 44:57 11:14/M
555 Todd Brotsch Rochester NY 87 37 M 44 35-39 44:59 11:15/M
556 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 441 36 F 54 35-39 45:02 11:15/M
557 Amy Provenzo Fairport NY 649 45 F 14 45-49 45:12 11:18/M
558 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 163 53 F 20 50-54 45:19 11:20/M
559 Veronica Crevelling Rochester NY 403 37 F 55 35-39 45:20 11:20/M
560 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 186 48 F 15 45-49 45:25 11:21/M
561 Stephanie Coffman Rochester NY 367 26 F 33 25-29 45:29 11:22/M
562 Jenna Bovenzi Rochester NY 510 32 F 42 30-34 45:29 11:22/M
563 Connor Rice Fairport NY 666 27 M 23 25-29 45:36 11:24/M
564 Ashley Rice Garden City NY 647 34 F 43 30-34 45:36 11:24/M
565 Michelle Albanese Fairport NY 540 45 F 16 45-49 45:44 11:26/M
566 Colleen Larose Duxbury MA 645 56 F 10 55-59 45:48 11:27/M
567 David Cowee Reno NV 244 74 M 3 70-99 45:49 11:27/M
568 Jennifer Recino Webster NY 481 24 F 24 20-24 45:49 11:27/M
569 David Recino Webster NY 480 25 M 24 25-29 45:49 11:27/M
570 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 195 39 F 56 35-39 45:50 11:27/M
571 Cindy Kohl Fairport NY 406 61 F 5 60-64 45:51 11:28/M
572 Jaime Davis Phelps NY 228 34 F 44 30-34 45:53 11:28/M
573 Shane Paap Macedon NY 366 22 M 23 20-24 45:57 11:29/M
574 Joshua Dinicola Fairport NY 522 11 M 14 1-14 46:01 11:30/M
575 Samantha Pratt Rochester NY 444 17 F 14 15-19 46:08 11:32/M
576 Colton Flannery Rochester NY 513 10 M 15 1-14 46:09 11:32/M
577 Louis R Desfosses Jr Webster NY 409 54 M 41 50-54 46:09 11:32/M
578 Lewis Heisman Fairport NY 38 65 M 7 65-69 46:10 11:32/M
579 Kerry Flannery Rochester NY 512 43 F 30 40-44 46:11 11:33/M
580 Jenna Hartt Fairport NY 323 42 F 31 40-44 46:15 11:34/M
581 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 213 46 M 37 45-49 46:24 11:36/M
582 Ron Goley Fairport NY 625 69 M 8 65-69 46:27 11:37/M
583 Jerry Christopher Webster NY 479 58 M 25 55-59 46:29 11:37/M
584 Michael Spaziano Macedon NY 334 52 M 42 50-54 46:30 11:37/M
585 Jason Judd Rochester NY 107 19 M 26 15-19 46:35 11:39/M
586 Catherine Jira Brockport NY 21 24 F 25 20-24 46:38 11:39/M
587 Lani Miller Rochester NY 121 50 F 21 50-54 46:41 11:40/M
588 Doug Blackall Newark NY 401 36 M 45 35-39 46:42 11:40/M
589 Julie Blackall Newark NY 355 34 F 45 30-34 46:42 11:40/M
590 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 317 31 F 46 30-34 46:47 11:42/M
591 Alan Volo Fairport NY 318 60 M 13 60-64 46:48 11:42/M
592 Shelby Millen Rochester NY 601 26 F 34 25-29 46:56 11:44/M
593 Emily Brind'Amour Middlesex NY 422 25 F 35 25-29 46:56 11:44/M
594 Ginny Gullo Fairport NY 229 70 F 1 70-99 47:12 11:48/M
595 Johnson Au-Yeung Fairport NY 166 54 M 43 50-54 47:19 11:50/M
596 Patrick Schmitt Walworth NY 101 33 M 25 30-34 47:19 11:50/M
597 Henny Au-Yeung Fairport NY 167 55 F 11 55-59 47:20 11:50/M
598 Mark Riley Fairport NY 433 58 M 26 55-59 47:26 11:51/M
599 Stephen Edgerton Horseheads NY 519 34 M 26 30-34 47:28 11:52/M
600 Geoffrey Wimer Rochesterster NY 260 30 M 27 30-34 47:33 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Katie Cole Fairport NY 118 40 F 32 40-44 47:40 11:55/M
602 Lee Vercolen Fairport NY 112 66 M 9 65-69 47:45 11:56/M
603 Bob Maier Rochester NY 354 66 M 10 65-69 47:45 11:56/M
604 Michele Cieslica Victor NY 559 51 F 22 50-54 47:50 11:57/M
605 Miguel Martinez Virginia Beach VA 716 49 M 38 45-49 47:52 11:58/M
606 Nicholas Rivera Rochester NY 468 40 M 31 40-44 47:52 11:58/M
607 Jennifer Pearson Fairport NY 486 36 F 57 35-39 47:53 11:58/M
608 Kristin Henderson Rochester NY 506 37 F 58 35-39 47:56 11:59/M
609 James Norris Fairport NY 143 21 M 24 20-24 47:57 11:59/M
610 Mary Brown Fairport NY 724 54 F 23 50-54 47:59 12:00/M
611 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 269 40 F 33 40-44 48:04 12:01/M
612 Melissa Livingston Victor NY 637 48 F 17 45-49 48:04 12:01/M
613 Devin Livingston Victor NY 638 11 F 13 1-14 48:04 12:01/M
614 Morgan Livingston Victor NY 639 10 F 14 1-14 48:04 12:01/M
615 April Cox Rochester NY 103 31 F 47 30-34 48:09 12:02/M
616 Kristen Margraf Penfield NY 411 32 F 48 30-34 48:17 12:04/M
617 Addie Bardin Rochester NY 51 31 F 49 30-34 48:18 12:04/M
618 Mari Foley Farmington NY 17 40 F 34 40-44 48:23 12:06/M
619 David Harrison Webster NY 592 58 M 27 55-59 48:47 12:12/M
620 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 14 43 F 35 40-44 48:48 12:12/M
621 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 428 33 F 50 30-34 48:52 12:13/M
622 Tierney Wimer Rochester NY 88 26 F 36 25-29 49:02 12:15/M
623 Albert Cohen East Rochester NY 24 52 M 44 50-54 49:21 12:20/M
624 Juliet Wong Fairport NY 689 45 F 18 45-49 49:21 12:20/M
625 Maureen McCormick Verona NJ 187 40 F 36 40-44 49:37 12:24/M
626 Jenifer Funke Fairport NY 538 46 F 19 45-49 49:38 12:24/M
627 Ellen Reed Fairport NY 263 52 F 24 50-54 49:39 12:25/M
628 Mick Schoenberger Penfield NY 404 57 M 28 55-59 49:48 12:27/M
629 Christine` Heffernan Pittsford NY 557 44 F 37 40-44 49:50 12:27/M
630 Meredeth Paddock Pittsford NY 555 48 F 20 45-49 49:50 12:27/M
631 Stacey Dinicola Fairport NY 521 46 F 21 45-49 49:56 12:29/M
632 Maureen Schoenberger Penfield NY 405 60 F 6 60-64 49:56 12:29/M
633 Elizabeth Chervenak Chantilly VA 497 35 F 59 35-39 50:09 12:32/M
634 Sarah Williams Fairport NY 498 60 F 7 60-64 50:09 12:32/M
635 Judy Oaks Rochester NY 477 53 F 25 50-54 50:32 12:38/M
636 Jay Edgerton Fairport NY 518 38 M 46 35-39 50:36 12:39/M
637 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 291 41 F 38 40-44 50:50 12:42/M
638 Lindsey Jalbert Rochester NY 644 26 F 37 25-29 50:53 12:43/M
639 Lesley Edwards Palmyra NY 332 42 F 39 40-44 50:57 12:44/M
640 Delaney Wiegel Pittsford NY 331 13 F 15 1-14 50:57 12:44/M
641 Diane Gardner Fairport NY 222 46 F 22 45-49 51:00 12:45/M
642 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 89 43 F 40 40-44 51:35 12:54/M
643 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 115 47 F 23 45-49 52:18 13:04/M
644 Heather Beechner Scottsville NY 449 40 F 41 40-44 52:19 13:05/M
645 Ann Marie Houck Victor NY 69 44 F 42 40-44 52:53 13:13/M
646 Jeff Clark Rochester NY 237 45 M 39 45-49 53:09 13:17/M
647 Maureen Nix Fairport NY 68 53 F 26 50-54 53:14 13:18/M
648 Julie Parody Webster NY 79 48 F 24 45-49 53:35 13:24/M
649 Kelsey Gurzenski Fairfield CA 272 29 F 38 25-29 53:38 13:24/M
650 Adam Gurzenski Fairfield CA 273 35 M 47 35-39 53:38 13:24/M
651 Noah Gurzenski Longmeadow MA 274 22 M 25 20-24 53:38 13:24/M
652 Kathleen Bush Fairport NY 650 53 F 27 50-54 53:41 13:25/M
653 Virginia Smith Phoenix NY 81 49 F 25 45-49 53:59 13:30/M
654 Sara Noonan Rochester NY 446 33 F 51 30-34 54:22 13:35/M
655 Kelli Barczys Spencerport NY 609 38 F 60 35-39 54:24 13:36/M
656 Laurie Peterson Philadelphia PA 172 54 F 28 50-54 54:26 13:36/M
657 Lynn Beck Winston Salem NC 325 54 F 29 50-54 54:27 13:37/M
658 Stacy Waite Fairport NY 117 39 F 61 35-39 54:36 13:39/M
659 Angela Judd Rochester NY 105 41 F 43 40-44 54:37 13:39/M
660 Melissa Wallace Penfield NY 98 49 F 26 45-49 54:59 13:45/M
661 Ed Davis Davis Fairport NY 267 40 M 32 40-44 55:01 13:45/M
662 Rebecca Davis Fairport NY 268 37 F 62 35-39 55:01 13:45/M
663 Jan Smith Victor NY 170 69 F 1 65-69 55:06 13:46/M
664 Bridget Cloutier Pittsford NY 233 47 F 27 45-49 55:09 13:47/M
665 Lawrence Nagle Fairport NY 56 60 M 14 60-64 55:15 13:49/M
666 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 201 44 F 44 40-44 55:34 13:53/M
667 Victoria Bottcher Ontario NY 102 46 F 28 45-49 55:37 13:54/M
668 Tierney McKee Fairport NY 287 46 F 29 45-49 56:13 14:03/M
669 Michael Jayne Fairport NY 288 42 M 33 40-44 56:13 14:03/M
670 Kelly Russell Webster NY 226 41 F 45 40-44 56:13 14:03/M
671 Emily Debruin Hattiesburg MS 702 24 F 26 20-24 57:24 14:21/M
672 Jake Taylor Fairport NY 672 7 M 16 1-14 58:03 14:31/M
673 Valerie Taylor Fairport NY 671 37 F 63 35-39 58:03 14:31/M
674 Autumn Taylor Fairport NY 673 5 F 16 1-14 58:04 14:31/M
675 Chris Taylor Fairport NY 670 39 M 48 35-39 58:04 14:31/M
676 Vanessa Dunn Fairport NY 730 25 F 39 25-29 58:21 14:35/M
677 David Dunn Fairport NY 732 61 M 15 60-64 58:21 14:35/M
678 Sheila Robinson Fairport NY 59 52 F 30 50-54 58:48 14:42/M
679 Holly Morgan Fairport NY 319 40 F 46 40-44 59:36 14:54/M
680 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 436 37 F 64 35-39 1:00:41 15:10/M
681 Jeanne Nagle Penfield NY 57 55 F 12 55-59 1:02:10 15:32/M
682 Benjamin Loria Fairport NY 58 14 M 17 1-14 1:02:11 15:33/M
683 Janet Gawron Rochester NY 537 52 F 31 50-54 1:02:46 15:41/M
684 Shayna MacLarty Rochester NY 437 27 F 40 25-29 1:02:58 15:44/M
685 Melinda Perez Rochester NY 85 37 F 65 35-39 1:03:02 15:45/M
686 Jennifer Manning Rochester NY 541 40 F 47 40-44 1:03:04 15:46/M
687 Carmen Martinez 717 52 F 32 50-54 1:04:32 16:08/M
688 Reg Johnson Warsaw IN 476 68 M 11 65-69 1:04:33 16:08/M
689 Michele Gaumnitz Glendale AZ 4 51 F 33 50-54 1:05:33 16:23/M
690 Matthew Gurzenski Hudson OH 271 38 M 49 35-39 1:06:39 16:40/M
691 Ethan Gurzenski Hudson OH 270 7 M 18 1-14 1:06:39 16:40/M
692 Jim Gurzenski Longmeadow MA 275 61 M 16 60-64 1:06:39 16:40/M
693 Cady Glaubinger Rochester NY 362 28 F 41 25-29 1:06:51 16:43/M
694 Jo Ellen Cowee Reno NV 243 71 F 2 70-99 1:09:13 17:18/M
695 Leah Hadden Victor NY 241 32 F 52 30-34 1:09:13 17:18/M
696 Mary Schill Honeoye NY 242 62 F 8 60-64 1:09:13 17:18/M
697 Darth Vader Canandaigua NY 135 45 M 40 45-49 1:15:31 18:53/M
698 Natalie Sarazyn Rochester NY 440 26 F 42 25-29 1:15:33 18:53/M
699 Carol Doll Rochester NY 439 56 F 13 55-59 1:15:33 18:53/M