YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Sports Firecracker 4 Mile

Age Group Results

July 04, 2018


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com

4 Mile

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Johnson-White Fairport NY 697 37 7 23:12 23:12 5:48/M
2 Karen Howe Rochester NY 596 41 26 26:56 26:56 6:44/M
3 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 493 32 36 27:36 27:36 6:54/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Foxenberg Kirkville NY 686 33 1 21:35 21:35 5:24/M
2 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 504 23 2 21:54 21:54 5:28/M
3 Dave Herbert Geneseo NY 678 26 3 22:48 22:48 5:42/M
 

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anessa Pigula Victor NY 414 14 58 28:43 28:43 7:11/M
2 Catherine Healy Rochester NY 297 14 78 29:43 29:43 7:26/M
3 Morgan Pospiech Fairport NY 76 13 91 30:30 30:30 7:37/M
4 Mercedes Buckingham Palmyra NY 576 14 94 30:36 30:36 7:39/M
5 Ava Voss Rochester NY 171 14 125 31:50 31:50 7:57/M
6 Lily Kelpin Fletcher NC 269 12 203 34:07 34:07 8:32/M
7 Hannah Casler Fairport NY 513 11 242 35:22 35:22 8:50/M
8 Bella Albano Pittsford NY 420 14 246 35:31 35:31 8:53/M
9 Shea Netti Rochester NY 271 13 288 36:29 36:29 9:07/M
10 Sophia Graves Fairport NY 436 12 318 37:11 37:11 9:18/M
11 Evelynn Kruger Fairport NY 694 11 334 37:33 37:33 9:23/M
12 Haley Edwards Palmyra NY 101 14 360 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
13 Ivy Aman Rochester NY 270 13 423 39:55 39:55 9:59/M
14 Morgan Livingston Victor NY 700 11 432 40:05 40:05 10:01/M
15 Sierra Enfonde Penfield NY 97 9 446 40:24 40:24 10:06/M
16 Devin Livingston Victor NY 701 12 472 41:35 41:35 10:24/M
17 Natalie Pacer Fairport NY 661 13 499 42:26 42:26 10:36/M
18 Sophie Meuwissen Fairport NY 450 12 520 43:30 43:30 10:52/M
19 Laura Metter Rochester NY 573 9 600 46:34 46:34 11:38/M
20 Delaney Wiegel Pittsford NY 108 14 601 46:35 46:35 11:39/M
21 Kathryn Kaye Fairport NY 705 11 602 46:36 46:36 11:39/M
22 Keira Grieshaber Fairport NY 158 13 605 46:38 46:38 11:39/M
23 Sydney Schug Fairport NY 330 11 648 49:19 49:19 12:20/M
24 Abby Merkley Fairport NY 770 13 663 50:40 50:40 12:40/M
25 Shannon Kaye Fairport NY 707 14 719 1:00:31 1:00:31 15:08/M
26 Elise Wideman Fairport NY 891 14 747 1:22:43 1:22:43 20:41/M
 

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Collin Sauter Penfield NY 666 14 18 24:55 24:55 6:14/M
2 Cole Hastings Webster NY 717 13 52 28:27 28:27 7:07/M
3 Brandon Fischer Fairport NY 149 14 55 28:40 28:40 7:10/M
4 Henry Kruger Fairport NY 695 9 120 31:41 31:41 7:55/M
5 Braeden Sens Fairport NY 709 14 141 32:25 32:25 8:06/M
6 Tyler Ferguson Dundee IL 391 14 154 32:51 32:51 8:13/M
7 Reece Grieshaber Fairport NY 159 11 176 33:11 33:11 8:18/M
8 Evan Wynn Worcester MA 393 14 231 34:47 34:47 8:42/M
9 Evan Pacer Fairport NY 662 11 311 37:01 37:01 9:15/M
10 Teague Wolcott Fairport NY 529 11 312 37:03 37:03 9:16/M
11 Tucker Flaitz Arkport NY 61 9 348 38:04 38:04 9:31/M
12 Tyler Fischer Fairport NY 150 11 352 38:08 38:08 9:32/M
13 Jack Kaub Fairport NY 280 10 387 38:57 38:57 9:44/M
14 Luke Smith Pittsford NY 531 12 409 39:28 39:28 9:52/M
15 Nathan Sikorski Rochester NY 40 12 449 40:31 40:31 10:08/M
16 Kyle Kasprzak Fairport NY 343 14 539 44:14 44:14 11:03/M
17 Christopher Baker W Henrietta NY 585 14 604 46:37 46:37 11:39/M
18 Brady Miller Penfield NY 745 12 607 46:45 46:45 11:41/M
19 Spencer Reese Farmington NY 517 14 690 54:19 54:19 13:35/M
20 Jack Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 740 13 693 54:38 54:38 13:39/M
21 Zachary Gaura Penfield NY 303 9 724 1:02:54 1:02:54 15:43/M
22 Silas Wideman Fairport NY 871 12 730 1:06:25 1:06:25 16:36/M
23 Ross Cannan Pittsford NY 124 8 738 1:12:13 1:12:13 18:03/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassidy Engleson Fairport NY 191 18 39 27:55 27:55 6:59/M
2 Jamie Gudyka Webster NY 351 16 42 28:02 28:02 7:00/M
3 Chloe Weaver Red Creek NY 651 19 62 28:53 28:53 7:13/M
4 Ilsa Kloiber Victor NY 356 15 66 29:18 29:18 7:19/M
5 Sydney Lautenslager Victor NY 657 18 92 30:32 30:32 7:38/M
6 Bizzy Merz Rochester NY 878 16 105 30:58 30:58 7:44/M
7 Kristen Bednarczyk Fairport NY 396 18 119 31:38 31:38 7:54/M
8 Kaley Grooms Victor NY 453 19 127 31:55 31:55 7:59/M
9 Riley Johnson Hilton NY 328 16 166 33:02 33:02 8:15/M
10 Kyla Engleson Fairport NY 193 16 252 35:40 35:40 8:55/M
11 Katherine Thompson Addison NY 682 15 256 35:46 35:46 8:56/M
12 Miranda Dunn Fairport NY 212 19 258 35:49 35:49 8:57/M
13 Natalie Hansen Macedon NY 580 18 268 36:02 36:02 9:00/M
14 Marie Trifiro Rochester NY 187 17 271 36:03 36:03 9:01/M
15 Emily Fish Fairport NY 136 18 291 36:38 36:38 9:09/M
16 Chloe Smith Pittsford NY 530 15 295 36:40 36:40 9:10/M
17 Lily Bulkeley Fairport NY 429 15 359 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
18 Jess Suiter Fairport NY 508 15 361 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
19 Caitlin Harvey Fairport NY 428 15 364 38:18 38:18 9:34/M
20 Victoria Byrne Fairport NY 288 16 453 40:39 40:39 10:10/M
21 Emma Daino Bloomfield NY 96 17 551 44:56 44:56 11:14/M
22 Meghan Knauf Fairport NY 111 19 592 46:17 46:17 11:34/M
23 Ashley Spiegel Fairport NY 241 16 621 47:41 47:41 11:55/M
24 Kerrigan McCormick Arlington VA 522 16 689 54:18 54:18 13:34/M
25 Samantha Reese Farmington NY 520 18 710 57:43 57:43 14:26/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Abell Fairport NY 293 16 5 23:08 23:08 5:47/M
2 Ethan Abell Fairport NY 294 18 6 23:09 23:09 5:47/M
3 Jack Callard Fairport NY 438 18 10 24:01 24:01 6:00/M
4 Brian Egan Fairport NY 600 18 13 24:18 24:18 6:04/M
5 Joseph Thompson Addison NY 643 19 14 24:20 24:20 6:05/M
6 Mason Kozody Fairport NY 180 17 16 24:38 24:38 6:09/M
7 Spencer Cloutier Pittsford NY 325 16 97 30:44 30:44 7:41/M
8 Aiden Grieshaber Fairport NY 157 15 184 33:32 33:32 8:23/M
9 John Healy Rochester NY 298 16 189 33:44 33:44 8:26/M
10 Cj Lynch Philadelphia PA 380 16 209 34:15 34:15 8:34/M
11 Liam Peterson Philadelphia PA 377 16 210 34:15 34:15 8:34/M
12 Ben Bulkeley Fairport NY 135 18 294 36:39 36:39 9:10/M
13 Charlie Merkley Fairport NY 766 17 345 38:00 38:00 9:30/M
14 Sean Williams Fairport NY 242 16 431 40:03 40:03 10:01/M
15 Tom Jensen Newark NY 286 18 443 40:21 40:21 10:05/M
16 Forest Southwick Knightdale NC 354 16 460 40:57 40:57 10:14/M
17 Jacques Follette Webster NY 205 18 481 41:56 41:56 10:29/M
18 Aidan Clark Rochester NY 432 15 572 45:29 45:29 11:22/M
19 Luke Fortner Fairport NY 247 18 618 47:29 47:29 11:52/M
20 Parker Reese Farmington NY 521 16 688 54:17 54:17 13:34/M
21 Justin Gilman Rochester NY 105 17 742 1:16:21 1:16:21 19:05/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Hunsinger Rochester NY 406 23 76 29:40 29:40 7:25/M
2 Lauren Kemperman Rochester NY 94 23 118 31:37 31:37 7:54/M
3 Nicole Bubie Rochester NY 19 23 144 32:26 32:26 8:06/M
4 Julia Slisz Syracuse NY 284 20 167 33:03 33:03 8:16/M
5 Rebekah Corwin Honeoye NY 730 21 177 33:12 33:12 8:18/M
6 Erin Bucci Fairport NY 667 24 200 34:05 34:05 8:31/M
7 Danielle Douglas Rochester NY 728 22 211 34:16 34:16 8:34/M
8 Heather Nortz Fairport NY 200 21 226 34:30 34:30 8:37/M
9 Emily Foster Penfield NY 895 22 230 34:42 34:42 8:40/M
10 Nicole Megali Fairport NY 569 21 353 38:08 38:08 9:32/M
11 Carly Sanford Fairport NY 567 22 355 38:10 38:10 9:32/M
12 Kaylynn Hallahan Rochester NY 715 24 441 40:19 40:19 10:05/M
13 Jacqueline Breese Fairport NY 433 21 495 42:19 42:19 10:35/M
14 Liz Montemorano Victor NY 422 23 546 44:23 44:23 11:06/M
15 Saveria Giordano Rochester NY 768 22 548 44:41 44:41 11:10/M
16 Taylor Myers Rochester NY 203 23 575 45:40 45:40 11:25/M
17 Eliza Martin Fairport NY 387 20 585 45:53 45:53 11:28/M
18 Emily Seltzer Rochester NY 36 24 587 45:55 45:55 11:29/M
19 Katherine Knauf Fairport NY 110 24 595 46:19 46:19 11:35/M
20 Stephanie Van Epps Rochester NY 604 24 608 46:46 46:46 11:41/M
21 Cara Dulmage Fairport NY 388 24 616 47:23 47:23 11:51/M
22 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 117 24 664 50:49 50:49 12:42/M
23 Katie Morris Fairport NY 423 21 684 53:28 53:28 13:22/M
24 Morganne Madonia Rochester NY 368 23 720 1:01:33 1:01:33 15:23/M
25 Sabrina Jackson Rochester NY 883 21 721 1:01:33 1:01:33 15:23/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Rafferty Rochester NY 201 21 20 25:08 25:08 6:17/M
2 Andrew Penner Fairport NY 769 22 22 25:54 25:54 6:28/M
3 Jesse Toth Victor NY 669 23 33 27:16 27:16 6:49/M
4 Luke Tyburski Fairport NY 398 22 35 27:24 27:24 6:51/M
5 Brandon Buckley San Antonio TX 181 23 59 28:44 28:44 7:11/M
6 Iwan Nowosiadlo Webster NY 331 24 87 30:26 30:26 7:36/M
7 Evan Samuel Jber AK 487 20 98 30:48 30:48 7:42/M
8 Kevin McGann Fairport NY 229 24 100 30:51 30:51 7:43/M
9 Shane Spiegel Fairport NY 240 21 113 31:29 31:29 7:52/M
10 David Beck Ann Arbor MI 373 24 171 33:07 33:07 8:17/M
11 Paul Doerner Rochester NY 405 23 181 33:28 33:28 8:22/M
12 Neil Weaver Rochester NY 253 24 207 34:12 34:12 8:33/M
13 Lucas Polito Fairport NY 668 24 243 35:23 35:23 8:51/M
14 Evan Tucker Victor NY 574 20 320 37:12 37:12 9:18/M
15 Joseph McGann Fairport NY 228 22 337 37:45 37:45 9:26/M
16 Thomas Babcock Pittsford NY 404 24 347 38:03 38:03 9:31/M
17 Brett Bouchard Fairport NY 642 24 396 39:09 39:09 9:47/M
18 Jordan Gilman Rochester NY 106 20 744 1:16:22 1:16:22 19:05/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Kupchella New York NY 619 26 38 27:52 27:52 6:58/M
2 Liesel Holcomb East Rochester NY 622 28 88 30:28 30:28 7:37/M
3 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 311 29 89 30:28 30:28 7:37/M
4 Kelly Battaglia Rochester NY 560 29 115 31:33 31:33 7:53/M
5 Jayme Seiple Spencerport NY 50 26 131 32:05 32:05 8:01/M
6 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 620 28 140 32:20 32:20 8:05/M
7 Tess Kelly Fairport NY 152 25 150 32:43 32:43 8:11/M
8 Katie Daly Fayetteville NY 880 26 158 32:55 32:55 8:14/M
9 Riley Tarver Philadelphia PA 378 25 160 32:55 32:55 8:14/M
10 Hanako Baker Spencerport NY 462 26 168 33:03 33:03 8:16/M
11 Morgan Wilson Rochester NY 251 25 178 33:13 33:13 8:18/M
12 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 418 26 190 33:47 33:47 8:27/M
13 Emily Arnold Rochester NY 411 25 193 33:49 33:49 8:27/M
14 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 208 27 195 33:51 33:51 8:28/M
15 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 252 26 221 34:28 34:28 8:37/M
16 Marra Solorzano Rochester NY 316 29 262 35:55 35:55 8:59/M
17 Jennifer Lachell Waterford NY 84 25 263 35:56 35:56 8:59/M
18 Caitlin Haenig Fairport NY 579 25 277 36:10 36:10 9:02/M
19 Katelyn Stevens Fairport NY 210 28 304 36:56 36:56 9:14/M
20 Anna Doane Pittsford NY 403 25 341 37:50 37:50 9:27/M
21 Holly Palmeri Rochester NY 426 29 351 38:07 38:07 9:32/M
22 Hannah Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 739 26 374 38:32 38:32 9:38/M
23 Keri Barr Annandale NJ 291 27 419 39:47 39:47 9:57/M
24 Maureen Bayer Henrietta NY 623 26 422 39:54 39:54 9:58/M
25 Victoria Coleman Penfield NY 872 26 425 39:57 39:57 9:59/M
26 Sara Harrison-Lusk East Syracuse NY 119 27 433 40:06 40:06 10:01/M
27 Paige Strassner Ontario NY 716 27 440 40:19 40:19 10:05/M
28 Danielle Tomashoff Rochester NY 30 29 442 40:21 40:21 10:05/M
29 Jordan Bouchard Staten Island NY 641 26 457 40:51 40:51 10:13/M
30 Ruth Enget Leavenworth KS 457 29 473 41:35 41:35 10:24/M
31 Kara O'Keefe Rochester NY 589 25 500 42:31 42:31 10:38/M
32 Carly Schneider Rochester NY 44 25 530 43:57 43:57 10:59/M
33 Tiffany Clay Palmyra NY 349 26 533 43:58 43:58 10:59/M
34 Nicole Warren Rochester NY 502 27 537 44:04 44:04 11:01/M
35 Mary Cushman Rochester NY 542 26 541 44:17 44:17 11:04/M
36 Leah Farrar Pittsford NY 425 29 624 47:49 47:49 11:57/M
37 Margo Lacure Rochester NY 46 29 625 47:49 47:49 11:57/M
38 Elissa Madonia Rochester NY 364 27 643 49:01 49:01 12:15/M
39 Valerie Cutt Hamlin NY 37 28 651 49:24 49:24 12:21/M
40 Melissa Templeton Spencerport NY 2 25 666 50:54 50:54 12:43/M
41 Kyla Powers Rochester NY 3 27 669 51:29 51:29 12:52/M
42 Katie Depalma Webster NY 500 29 674 52:06 52:06 13:01/M
43 Lindsey Jalbert Rochester NY 757 27 678 52:35 52:35 13:09/M
44 Stephanie Blackwell Rochester NY 43 28 686 54:01 54:01 13:30/M
45 Danielle Compton Livonia NY 758 28 694 54:56 54:56 13:44/M
46 Angela Conrad Avon NY 582 26 695 54:57 54:57 13:44/M
47 Shelby Kielbasa Scottsville NY 334 28 714 57:52 57:52 14:28/M
48 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 74 27 726 1:04:29 1:04:29 16:07/M
49 Sarah Hannon Rochester NY 75 27 727 1:04:29 1:04:29 16:07/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Chacon Rochester NY 765 28 9 23:42 23:42 5:55/M
2 Chet Kupchella New York NY 618 26 21 25:41 25:41 6:25/M
3 Josh Burke Rochester NY 360 28 32 27:11 27:11 6:48/M
4 Jared Toth Rochester NY 748 26 37 27:36 27:36 6:54/M
5 Douglas Clayton Rochester NY 638 25 67 29:19 29:19 7:20/M
6 John Herb Victor NY 587 25 84 30:15 30:15 7:34/M
7 Alexander Hoffarth Fairport NY 712 27 86 30:26 30:26 7:36/M
8 John Cieply Rochester NY 442 28 112 31:25 31:25 7:51/M
9 Garrett Johnson Philadelphia PA 379 28 162 32:55 32:55 8:14/M
10 Matt Mietelski Fairport NY 710 29 187 33:39 33:39 8:25/M
11 Michael Wilson Macedon NY 265 28 199 34:04 34:04 8:31/M
12 Benjamin Stryker Honeoye NY 690 25 241 35:17 35:17 8:49/M
13 Jaden Robideau Rochester NY 606 25 293 36:38 36:38 9:09/M
14 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 45 26 531 43:57 43:57 10:59/M
15 Connor Rice Fairport NY 532 28 549 44:44 44:44 11:11/M
16 Jeff Frank Penfield NY 631 29 566 45:22 45:22 11:20/M
17 Brennan Hughes Fairport NY 47 27 580 45:47 45:47 11:27/M
18 Randy Seltzer Rochester NY 35 26 588 45:55 45:55 11:29/M
19 Kevin Bromley Rochester NY 347 26 589 46:11 46:11 11:33/M
20 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 115 28 645 49:02 49:02 12:15/M
21 Kyle Leslie West Henrietta NY 605 28 653 49:39 49:39 12:25/M
22 Alexander Lazary Rochester NY 255 27 709 57:38 57:38 14:24/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauryn Recchia Fairport NY 206 31 48 28:22 28:22 7:05/M
2 Meredith Feary Webster NY 363 32 61 28:52 28:52 7:13/M
3 Rachel Sweet Rochester NY 11 32 68 29:20 29:20 7:20/M
4 Tess Morrissey Buffalo NY 671 30 102 30:54 30:54 7:43/M
5 Valerie Thomas Farmington NY 183 32 109 31:10 31:10 7:47/M
6 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 460 33 143 32:26 32:26 8:06/M
7 Sara Goto West Henrietta NY 614 33 185 33:33 33:33 8:23/M
8 Christine Ginter Fairport NY 561 30 198 33:59 33:59 8:30/M
9 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 317 32 232 34:50 34:50 8:42/M
10 Liz Spry Palmyra NY 348 30 239 35:11 35:11 8:48/M
11 Nicole Calzi Fairport NY 557 32 255 35:46 35:46 8:56/M
12 Caren Fisher North Chili NY 8 34 261 35:53 35:53 8:58/M
13 Alyxandra Sherwood Honeoye Falls NY 107 31 275 36:07 36:07 9:02/M
14 Abbey Wolff Boston MA 477 31 278 36:12 36:12 9:03/M
15 Karen Laporta Fishkill NY 41 33 297 36:43 36:43 9:11/M
16 Megan Quinter Rochester NY 78 33 299 36:47 36:47 9:12/M
17 Carrie Cahill Rochester NY 598 34 302 36:48 36:48 9:12/M
18 Kirsten Larson Rochester NY 29 32 322 37:18 37:18 9:19/M
19 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 259 32 338 37:46 37:46 9:26/M
20 Meghan Dray New York NY 754 33 349 38:06 38:06 9:31/M
21 Brittany Genovese Fairport NY 755 30 350 38:07 38:07 9:32/M
22 Caitlin Whittington Rochester NY 306 34 363 38:16 38:16 9:34/M
23 Christina Piron Rochester NY 49 33 371 38:27 38:27 9:37/M
24 Melinda MacCormack Honeoye Falls NY 51 31 390 39:00 39:00 9:45/M
25 Lyndsey Keil Fairport NY 566 31 411 39:31 39:31 9:53/M
26 Nicole Schussler Fairport NY 578 30 415 39:46 39:46 9:56/M
27 Rhian Wilson Macedon NY 264 33 416 39:46 39:46 9:56/M
28 Cara Conrow Macedon NY 266 33 417 39:47 39:47 9:57/M
29 Jaymie Bettel Astoria NY 698 31 426 40:00 40:00 10:00/M
30 Heather Tubbs Spencerport NY 48 30 430 40:03 40:03 10:01/M
31 Stephanie Wood Rochester NY 733 32 434 40:10 40:10 10:02/M
32 Erin Bankey Fairport NY 649 32 452 40:38 40:38 10:09/M
33 Jennie Cody Victor NY 524 33 466 41:09 41:09 10:17/M
34 Michelle Sanchez Penfield NY 525 33 467 41:10 41:10 10:17/M
35 Erica Standish Fairport NY 128 30 475 41:42 41:42 10:25/M
36 Kimberly Nortier Marion NY 479 31 483 42:00 42:00 10:30/M
37 Alycia Roets Fairport NY 359 34 497 42:25 42:25 10:36/M
38 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 481 33 508 43:02 43:02 10:45/M
39 Shannon Markin Macedon NY 879 33 510 43:04 43:04 10:46/M
40 Sarah Solorzano Rochester NY 402 30 511 43:06 43:06 10:46/M
41 Barbara Stack Liverpool NY 744 32 518 43:23 43:23 10:51/M
42 Erin Kain Scottsville NY 624 31 523 43:37 43:37 10:54/M
43 Leslie Yorks Livonia NY 736 31 524 43:37 43:37 10:54/M
44 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 300 32 534 43:59 43:59 11:00/M
45 Cassie Adams Farmington NY 116 33 556 45:02 45:02 11:15/M
46 Brianna Cupp Rochester NY 480 30 591 46:17 46:17 11:34/M
47 Lauren Kohles Rochester NY 24 33 593 46:17 46:17 11:34/M
48 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 260 34 622 47:41 47:41 11:55/M
49 Lisa Powers Williamson NY 185 31 632 48:16 48:16 12:04/M
50 Kara Pacos Washington DC 197 32 640 48:54 48:54 12:13/M
51 Juliana Bass Rochester NY 367 30 642 48:59 48:59 12:15/M
52 Kristin Hughes Penfield NY 319 34 659 50:26 50:26 12:36/M
53 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 20 34 672 52:00 52:00 13:00/M
54 Nicole Taylor Rochester NY 305 33 733 1:07:49 1:07:49 16:57/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Cogan Rochester NY 637 33 4 22:58 22:58 5:44/M
2 Jason Schussler Fairport NY 577 33 72 29:35 29:35 7:24/M
3 Matthew Robinson Fairport NY 597 31 73 29:37 29:37 7:24/M
4 Dawson Toth Elkton MD 652 30 116 31:34 31:34 7:53/M
5 Jesse Hubbell East Rochester NY 353 32 130 32:01 32:01 8:00/M
6 Ryan Gardner Rochester NY 632 31 132 32:06 32:06 8:01/M
7 Adam Ancello Fairport NY 308 34 235 34:57 34:57 8:44/M
8 Thomas Kennell Fairport NY 71 34 259 35:49 35:49 8:57/M
9 Andrew Martin Rochester NY 714 32 274 36:07 36:07 9:02/M
10 Andrew Davis Spencerport NY 32 31 296 36:42 36:42 9:10/M
11 Justin Hewitt Penfieldpenfield NY 881 31 335 37:34 37:34 9:23/M
12 Trevor Rice Fairport NY 533 31 427 40:00 40:00 10:00/M
13 Mike Tomashoff Rochester NY 31 30 444 40:21 40:21 10:05/M
14 James Bushart 51 W. Main St NY 213 34 448 40:29 40:29 10:07/M
15 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 162 33 451 40:36 40:36 10:09/M
16 Andrew Hendershot Newark NY 647 32 468 41:12 41:12 10:18/M
17 David Emmi Fairport NY 727 31 470 41:28 41:28 10:22/M
18 Macarthur Davis Henrietta NY 312 31 515 43:18 43:18 10:49/M
19 Geoffrey Wimer Rochesterster NY 350 31 521 43:35 43:35 10:54/M
20 Zach Bednarz Fairport NY 299 34 532 43:58 43:58 10:59/M
21 Francesco MacAluso Rochester NY 366 33 544 44:21 44:21 11:05/M
22 Jonathan Larson Rochester NY 28 33 597 46:28 46:28 11:37/M
23 Josh Pacos Washington DC 250 33 707 57:22 57:22 14:20/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Burke Beck Oklahoma City OK 882 37 60 28:45 28:45 7:11/M
2 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 209 37 81 29:47 29:47 7:27/M
3 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 677 37 95 30:36 30:36 7:39/M
4 Kate Forbush Fairport NY 244 38 126 31:50 31:50 7:57/M
5 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 63 38 142 32:26 32:26 8:06/M
6 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 461 37 145 32:29 32:29 8:07/M
7 Monica Phillips-Reagan Fairport NY 245 35 173 33:09 33:09 8:17/M
8 Kris Stauffer Dillon CO 490 38 175 33:11 33:11 8:18/M
9 Amy Voss Rochester NY 170 37 249 35:34 35:34 8:53/M
10 Jennifer Bruno Fairport NY 401 35 254 35:44 35:44 8:56/M
11 Jennifer Price Fairport NY 762 37 269 36:02 36:02 9:00/M
12 Sara Drew Farmington NY 759 39 285 36:23 36:23 9:06/M
13 Danielle Farrell Rochester NY 68 39 298 36:44 36:44 9:11/M
14 Jaclyn Pacos Pittsford NY 195 38 301 36:48 36:48 9:12/M
15 Briana Stewart Fairport NY 735 39 303 36:55 36:55 9:14/M
16 Kelly Whalen Fairport NY 639 38 309 37:00 37:00 9:15/M
17 Suzannah Iadarola Fairport NY 455 36 313 37:05 37:05 9:16/M
18 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 489 38 317 37:11 37:11 9:18/M
19 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 143 37 323 37:20 37:20 9:20/M
20 Kelly Chapman Fairport NY 361 39 331 37:29 37:29 9:22/M
21 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 34 37 356 38:11 38:11 9:33/M
22 Colleen Woods Fairport NY 472 35 357 38:13 38:13 9:33/M
23 Michelle Sanchez Nacca Fairport NY 408 38 377 38:37 38:37 9:39/M
24 Ann Edison Fairport NY 451 39 380 38:43 38:43 9:41/M
25 Jill Paris Palmyra NY 545 35 392 39:04 39:04 9:46/M
26 Sarah Holt Pittsford NY 555 37 393 39:05 39:05 9:46/M
27 Melissa Hagen Palmyra NY 168 35 405 39:21 39:21 9:50/M
28 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 10 35 407 39:23 39:23 9:51/M
29 Julie Damdar Rochester NY 139 35 413 39:36 39:36 9:54/M
30 Melissa Walker Fairport NY 725 35 428 40:02 40:02 10:00/M
31 Aimee Phillips Walworth NY 230 38 435 40:10 40:10 10:02/M
32 Amanda Parton Fairport NY 389 35 454 40:41 40:41 10:10/M
33 Jamie Bentley Castleton VT 664 39 474 41:40 41:40 10:25/M
34 Julie Blackall Newark NY 338 35 491 42:11 42:11 10:33/M
35 Julie Finucane Fairport NY 358 37 496 42:25 42:25 10:36/M
36 Jennifer Swan Honeoye Falls NY 708 37 512 43:07 43:07 10:47/M
37 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 322 38 513 43:07 43:07 10:47/M
38 Jessica Blake Penfield NY 559 37 540 44:15 44:15 11:04/M
39 Ashley Rice Garden City NY 721 35 555 45:02 45:02 11:15/M
40 Kristin Hoogland Macedon NY 237 39 563 45:18 45:18 11:19/M
41 Meredith Kyle Farmington NY 674 39 564 45:18 45:18 11:19/M
42 Krystal Zawodzinski Webster NY 586 36 569 45:26 45:26 11:21/M
43 Jennifer Haskins Fairport NY 764 39 576 45:41 45:41 11:25/M
44 Kristin Henderson Rochester NY 571 38 598 46:32 46:32 11:38/M
45 Katie Vaughn Fairport NY 540 37 631 48:01 48:01 12:00/M
46 Melinda Perez Rochester NY 109 38 637 48:35 48:35 12:09/M
47 Jeanelle Schug Fairport NY 329 39 649 49:19 49:19 12:20/M
48 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 875 39 652 49:25 49:25 12:21/M
49 Karen Fuller Farmington NY 621 35 658 50:24 50:24 12:36/M
50 Jaime Gomez Phelps NY 683 35 667 51:15 51:15 12:49/M
51 Kimberly Hally-Hettrick Fairport NY 484 35 682 53:10 53:10 13:17/M
52 Colleen O'Brien Rochester NY 254 36 708 57:38 57:38 14:24/M
53 Michelle Cannan Pittsford NY 123 38 740 1:12:13 1:12:13 18:03/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Compson Pittsford NY 492 36 8 23:21 23:21 5:50/M
2 Ronnie Bossert Victor NY 482 38 11 24:07 24:07 6:02/M
3 Jonathan Beck Oklahoma City OK 751 38 24 26:49 26:49 6:42/M
4 Jonathon Ryan Rochester NY 437 36 28 27:04 27:04 6:46/M
5 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 459 37 31 27:08 27:08 6:47/M
6 Joseph Konwinski Victor NY 629 35 34 27:20 27:20 6:50/M
7 Eric Beiler Scio NY 222 36 40 27:58 27:58 6:59/M
8 Scott Batterson Rochester NY 465 38 44 28:15 28:15 7:04/M
9 John Holt Pittsford NY 554 36 47 28:19 28:19 7:05/M
10 Tony Fabrizio Fairport NY 327 35 56 28:41 28:41 7:10/M
11 Justin Mull Rochester NY 12 37 71 29:33 29:33 7:23/M
12 Andrew Ritter Pittsford NY 243 39 75 29:39 29:39 7:25/M
13 Rob Laveck Rochester NY 232 36 83 30:10 30:10 7:32/M
14 Mike Bochner Penfield NY 59 36 85 30:22 30:22 7:35/M
15 Cory Quinter Fairport NY 77 37 111 31:20 31:20 7:50/M
16 Michael Woods Fairport NY 473 38 117 31:36 31:36 7:54/M
17 Bill Blake Penfield NY 636 39 138 32:19 32:19 8:05/M
18 Nate Romagnola Fairport NY 323 36 146 32:32 32:32 8:08/M
19 Adam Snyder Victor NY 723 36 159 32:55 32:55 8:14/M
20 John Sawyko Fairport NY 628 36 165 32:59 32:59 8:15/M
21 Ben Jacobs Fairport NY 434 37 170 33:06 33:06 8:16/M
22 Peter Galle Fairport NY 506 36 174 33:10 33:10 8:17/M
23 Jason Delorenze Fairport NY 278 37 197 33:54 33:54 8:28/M
24 Aaron Milazzo Fairport NY 272 35 214 34:18 34:18 8:34/M
25 Jeff Hettrick Fairport NY 485 38 215 34:18 34:18 8:34/M
26 Joshua Bills Rochester NY 188 35 227 34:32 34:32 8:38/M
27 Michael Bodine Webster NY 646 39 250 35:36 35:36 8:54/M
28 Chad Abernathy East Rochester NY 447 39 257 35:47 35:47 8:57/M
29 Jeremy Paris Palmyra NY 546 38 276 36:08 36:08 9:02/M
30 Christopher Herman Avon NY 182 39 289 36:30 36:30 9:07/M
31 Lucas Dodge Fairport NY 672 37 325 37:22 37:22 9:20/M
32 Hank Ralston Fairport NY 399 38 329 37:26 37:26 9:21/M
33 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 400 38 354 38:09 38:09 9:32/M
34 Justin Milazzo White Plains NY 273 39 403 39:18 39:18 9:49/M
35 Sherwin Damdar Rochester NY 138 38 412 39:36 39:36 9:54/M
36 Michael Walker Fairport NY 726 36 429 40:02 40:02 10:00/M
37 Rick Morley Rochester NY 18 38 439 40:18 40:18 10:04/M
38 Jeremy Enfonde Penfield NY 98 39 445 40:22 40:22 10:05/M
39 Juan Martinez Pittsford NY 249 38 456 40:50 40:50 10:12/M
40 Jay Coleman Penfield NY 475 38 461 41:01 41:01 10:15/M
41 Doug Blackall Newark NY 339 37 492 42:11 42:11 10:33/M
42 Nathan Belois Fairport NY 711 38 498 42:25 42:25 10:36/M
43 Rogelio Martinez Pittsford NY 194 36 505 42:49 42:49 10:42/M
44 Michael Weiss Garden City NY 724 38 560 45:09 45:09 11:17/M
45 Robert Korwek North Chili NY 9 38 654 49:45 49:45 12:26/M
46 John Boccacino Seneca Falls NY 874 36 696 54:57 54:57 13:44/M
47 John Gaura Penfield NY 302 36 725 1:02:54 1:02:54 15:43/M
48 Ryan Vercolen Pittsford NY 121 36 739 1:12:13 1:12:13 18:03/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 112 40 43 28:12 28:12 7:03/M
2 Amber Birkland Fairport NY 658 43 103 30:55 30:55 7:44/M
3 Mackenzie Goss Fairport NY 599 40 104 30:57 30:57 7:44/M
4 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 419 43 110 31:17 31:17 7:49/M
5 Lynne Caldwell Winchester MA 219 44 122 31:46 31:46 7:56/M
6 Hillary Cardin Rochester NY 685 40 124 31:48 31:48 7:57/M
7 Aneta Homa Macedon NY 563 42 134 32:10 32:10 8:02/M
8 Gaile Pigula Victor NY 415 43 149 32:41 32:41 8:10/M
9 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 511 42 155 32:51 32:51 8:13/M
10 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 214 41 156 32:52 32:52 8:13/M
11 Robyn Monahan Farmington NY 285 41 182 33:29 33:29 8:22/M
12 Meredith Dickerson Rochester NY 275 41 183 33:29 33:29 8:22/M
13 Sherri Hamilton Fairport NY 648 43 201 34:05 34:05 8:31/M
14 Kelly Taylor Webster NY 385 44 205 34:10 34:10 8:32/M
15 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 719 40 225 34:30 34:30 8:37/M
16 Christina McDonald Victor NY 760 40 234 34:55 34:55 8:44/M
17 Shane Eisenman Rochester NY 175 41 248 35:34 35:34 8:53/M
18 Marjorie Norlund Penfield NY 659 42 266 36:01 36:01 9:00/M
19 Jennifer Stickles Pittsford NY 495 41 272 36:05 36:05 9:01/M
20 Darcy Bernitt Fairport NY 463 44 281 36:16 36:16 9:04/M
21 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 608 43 286 36:25 36:25 9:06/M
22 Katie McCarthy Victor NY 731 44 290 36:34 36:34 9:08/M
23 Kara Tanoory Canandaigua NY 454 43 314 37:06 37:06 9:16/M
24 Lisa Stramonine Webster NY 137 41 330 37:26 37:26 9:21/M
25 Mary Buttarazzi Brighton MA 547 42 332 37:31 37:31 9:23/M
26 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 215 42 342 37:50 37:50 9:27/M
27 Catherine Fischer Fairport NY 147 43 362 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
28 Sue Gardner Fairport NY 176 41 366 38:22 38:22 9:35/M
29 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 527 40 369 38:25 38:25 9:36/M
30 Jill Dipiano Fairport NY 27 41 372 38:30 38:30 9:37/M
31 Tricia Martineck Victor NY 565 44 376 38:33 38:33 9:38/M
32 Kelly Fisher Victor NY 173 41 394 39:07 39:07 9:47/M
33 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 394 44 398 39:12 39:12 9:48/M
34 Rose Casella Fairport NY 304 40 437 40:13 40:13 10:03/M
35 Jennifer Sikorski Rochester NY 39 42 447 40:28 40:28 10:07/M
36 Rebecca Povio Fairport NY 177 42 477 41:49 41:49 10:27/M
37 Rachel Kruger Fairport NY 696 41 489 42:06 42:06 10:31/M
38 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 60 43 506 42:53 42:53 10:43/M
39 Samantha Nickerson Caledonia NY 558 40 527 43:44 43:44 10:56/M
40 Tamara Mayberry Rochester NY 443 43 528 43:47 43:47 10:57/M
41 Amy Doser Travelers Rest SC 225 42 529 43:52 43:52 10:58/M
42 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 131 40 561 45:09 45:09 11:17/M
43 Aimee Parry Hornell NY 741 40 582 45:50 45:50 11:27/M
44 Kathleen Cole Fairport NY 625 41 583 45:50 45:50 11:27/M
45 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC 268 40 596 46:22 46:22 11:35/M
46 Jaime Vindigni Rochester NY 590 41 599 46:34 46:34 11:38/M
47 Eudora Miller Chantilly VA 747 44 610 46:55 46:55 11:44/M
48 Mari Foley Farmington NY 610 41 626 47:54 47:54 11:58/M
49 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 456 41 635 48:33 48:33 12:08/M
50 Sara Trapani Spencerport NY 14 44 660 50:27 50:27 12:37/M
51 Janette Abernathy East Rochester NY 448 40 673 52:06 52:06 13:01/M
52 Melissa Bauer Victor NY 258 40 675 52:12 52:12 13:03/M
53 Lesley Edwards Palmyra NY 100 43 685 53:29 53:29 13:22/M
54 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 161 44 692 54:38 54:38 13:39/M
55 Megan Wideman Fairport NY 890 43 731 1:06:30 1:06:30 16:37/M
56 Kelly Russell Webster NY 307 42 734 1:07:49 1:07:49 16:57/M
57 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 584 44 735 1:09:39 1:09:39 17:25/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Stewart Fairport NY 737 41 12 24:13 24:13 6:03/M
2 Joseph Zelazny E. Rochester NY 670 43 15 24:20 24:20 6:05/M
3 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 734 40 23 26:19 26:19 6:35/M
4 Jeff Polino Fairport NY 591 42 25 26:54 26:54 6:43/M
5 Todd Markevicz Pittsford NY 553 42 41 28:01 28:01 7:00/M
6 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 593 43 63 28:58 28:58 7:14/M
7 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 130 42 77 29:40 29:40 7:25/M
8 Dana Egburtson Phelps NY 468 40 79 29:45 29:45 7:26/M
9 Ken Stack Liverpool NY 743 42 82 29:55 29:55 7:29/M
10 Craig Moe Latham NY 634 41 90 30:29 30:29 7:37/M
11 Chris Watterson Fairport NY 430 40 114 31:30 31:30 7:52/M
12 Daniel Madden Royalton NY 761 41 135 32:13 32:13 8:03/M
13 John Herriman Victor NY 416 41 157 32:54 32:54 8:13/M
14 Jeremy Button Fairport NY 464 40 180 33:26 33:26 8:21/M
15 Ben Kelpin Fletcher NC 267 41 204 34:07 34:07 8:32/M
16 Joshua Farrelman Bloomfield NY 514 41 220 34:25 34:25 8:36/M
17 Jimmy Barranco Fairport NY 876 43 233 34:51 34:51 8:43/M
18 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 87 42 238 35:10 35:10 8:47/M
19 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 516 44 245 35:27 35:27 8:52/M
20 Richard Albano Pittsford NY 421 44 247 35:31 35:31 8:53/M
21 Todd Gillenkirk Victor NY 346 42 264 35:59 35:59 9:00/M
22 John MacArthur Fairport NY 446 43 284 36:22 36:22 9:05/M
23 Jason Pacos Pittsford NY 196 40 287 36:27 36:27 9:07/M
24 David Berl Rochester NY 345 42 300 36:47 36:47 9:12/M
25 Andrew Bentley Castleton VT 663 41 328 37:23 37:23 9:21/M
26 Jerry Furciniti Fairport NY 572 41 340 37:49 37:49 9:27/M
27 Chuck Forkell Victor NY 174 42 379 38:41 38:41 9:40/M
28 Peter Kaub Fairport NY 279 40 386 38:57 38:57 9:44/M
29 Tom O'Grady Penfield NY 417 40 388 38:57 38:57 9:44/M
30 Jason Brightful Rochester NY 692 43 404 39:20 39:20 9:50/M
31 Mike Loftus Henrietta NY 630 41 410 39:29 39:29 9:52/M
32 Zachary Henderson Rochester NY 570 40 459 40:55 40:55 10:14/M
33 Jason Engleson Fairport NY 192 44 558 45:05 45:05 11:16/M
34 Roger Haskins Fairport NY 763 41 577 45:42 45:42 11:25/M
35 Jeff Miller Penfield NY 746 42 609 46:50 46:50 11:42/M
36 Jay Vaughn Fairport NY 541 43 630 48:00 48:00 12:00/M
37 Jeffrey Phillips Rochester NY 38 40 650 49:24 49:24 12:21/M
38 Scott Wideman Fairport NY 892 43 732 1:06:32 1:06:32 16:38/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Trawitz-Gallina Macedon NY 169 49 64 29:07 29:07 7:17/M
2 Heidi Laduca Webster NY 756 49 74 29:38 29:38 7:24/M
3 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 224 47 80 29:46 29:46 7:26/M
4 Jennifer Pastorella Spencerport NY 538 45 148 32:38 32:38 8:09/M
5 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 86 45 194 33:50 33:50 8:27/M
6 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 309 45 196 33:51 33:51 8:28/M
7 Minh Grieshaber Fairport NY 156 46 206 34:12 34:12 8:33/M
8 Gail Marie Gilman Churchville NY 749 48 267 36:01 36:01 9:00/M
9 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 16 45 270 36:02 36:02 9:00/M
10 Marie Davis Mumford NY 211 48 280 36:16 36:16 9:04/M
11 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 99 47 324 37:21 37:21 9:20/M
12 Colette Madison Pittsford NY 497 49 358 38:14 38:14 9:33/M
13 Lynne Shoars Fairport NY 340 48 382 38:46 38:46 9:41/M
14 Joan Cummings Honeoye Falls NY 207 47 391 39:02 39:02 9:45/M
15 Monica McCoy Fairport NY 594 46 438 40:16 40:16 10:04/M
16 Andrea Rogan Ny NY 154 48 469 41:21 41:21 10:20/M
17 Lori Ferguson Dundee IL 390 47 471 41:29 41:29 10:22/M
18 Melissa Livingston Victor NY 702 49 476 41:47 41:47 10:27/M
19 Christine Monahan Pittsford NY 444 47 485 42:01 42:01 10:30/M
20 Jen Funke Fairport NY 718 47 501 42:45 42:45 10:41/M
21 Michelle Albanese Fairport NY 720 46 502 42:45 42:45 10:41/M
22 Ivonne Racaniello Fairport NY 626 47 503 42:46 42:46 10:41/M
23 Vicky Rothwell Rochester NY 129 49 517 43:22 43:22 10:50/M
24 Jennifer Rosen Fairport NY 67 46 525 43:37 43:37 10:54/M
25 Dj Wells Fairport NY 310 47 538 44:08 44:08 11:02/M
26 Jennifer Presutti Webster NY 276 45 543 44:21 44:21 11:05/M
27 Laurie Kasprzak Fairport NY 102 47 545 44:22 44:22 11:05/M
28 Carrie Magnan Canandaigua NY 262 48 557 45:04 45:04 11:16/M
29 Kelly Jean Cosentino Rochester NY 595 46 570 45:26 45:26 11:21/M
30 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 65 49 578 45:43 45:43 11:26/M
31 Molly Kaye Fairport NY 704 46 603 46:36 46:36 11:39/M
32 Meredeth Paddock Pittsford NY 509 49 611 46:55 46:55 11:44/M
33 Christine Heffernan Pittsford NY 510 45 614 47:18 47:18 11:49/M
34 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 4 49 627 47:55 47:55 11:59/M
35 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 439 48 656 50:14 50:14 12:33/M
36 Lisa Monroe Webster NY 314 47 657 50:19 50:19 12:35/M
37 Melissa Thompson Addison NY 681 48 670 51:41 51:41 12:55/M
38 Michelle Wissick Fairport NY 126 49 676 52:14 52:14 13:03/M
39 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 588 49 683 53:26 53:26 13:21/M
40 Tifeny Thorpe Rochester NY 543 47 698 55:40 55:40 13:55/M
41 Katharine McMahon Roanoke TX 680 48 699 56:00 56:00 14:00/M
42 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 82 45 700 56:09 56:09 14:02/M
43 Bridget Cloutier Pittsford NY 324 48 704 56:53 56:53 14:13/M
44 Kelly Reese Farmington NY 519 48 712 57:47 57:47 14:27/M
45 Anita Wilbur Rochester NY 114 48 717 59:47 59:47 14:57/M
46 Xochitl Kreger Webster NY 886 47 728 1:05:27 1:05:27 16:22/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Richard Rochester NY 233 47 19 25:01 25:01 6:15/M
2 Chris Monroe Webster NY 313 46 27 27:01 27:01 6:45/M
3 Steve Johnson Fairport NY 234 45 29 27:05 27:05 6:46/M
4 Christopher Webster East Rockaway NY 732 48 30 27:06 27:06 6:46/M
5 Matthew Laskowski Hoboken NJ 318 48 46 28:17 28:17 7:04/M
6 Kwasi Boaitey Rochester NY 609 48 49 28:23 28:23 7:06/M
7 Kevin Pawlak Fairport NY 292 45 51 28:25 28:25 7:06/M
8 Michael Baron Fairport NY 352 46 53 28:29 28:29 7:07/M
9 Steven Branca Fairport NY 660 48 54 28:32 28:32 7:08/M
10 Charles Healy Rochester NY 296 46 57 28:43 28:43 7:11/M
11 Nathaniel Steinwachs Hobart NY 412 45 69 29:27 29:27 7:22/M
12 John Natale Fairport NY 592 49 106 30:58 30:58 7:44/M
13 Gregory Mascitti Pittsford NY 640 47 108 31:05 31:05 7:46/M
14 Matthew Grieshaber Fairport NY 155 48 136 32:17 32:17 8:04/M
15 Scott Yohonn Fairport NY 655 49 163 32:56 32:56 8:14/M
16 Christopher Scott Rochester NY 534 48 172 33:08 33:08 8:17/M
17 Steven Peglow Rochester NY 321 47 179 33:15 33:15 8:19/M
18 Tod Forkey Fairport NY 537 47 186 33:37 33:37 8:24/M
19 Mark Fish Fairport NY 486 49 188 33:40 33:40 8:25/M
20 Kevin Best Pittsford NY 515 48 192 33:48 33:48 8:27/M
21 Jonas Kloiber Victor NY 357 45 212 34:16 34:16 8:34/M
22 Paul Fisher Fairport NY 536 46 219 34:24 34:24 8:36/M
23 Joshua Srebnick Brooklyn NY 160 48 251 35:39 35:39 8:55/M
24 Richard Thompson Rochester NY 256 49 260 35:50 35:50 8:57/M
25 Todd Hansen Macedon NY 581 48 282 36:19 36:19 9:05/M
26 Matt Taylor Webster NY 386 45 305 36:56 36:56 9:14/M
27 John Freiberger East Rochester NY 471 46 307 36:58 36:58 9:14/M
28 Timothy Graves Fairport NY 435 45 319 37:11 37:11 9:18/M
29 Brian Sullivan Fairport NY 282 45 333 37:31 37:31 9:23/M
30 Scott Reed Fairport NY 440 47 367 38:23 38:23 9:36/M
31 Steven Tufts Fairport NY 113 45 389 38:59 38:59 9:45/M
32 Michael Lomb Walworth NY 231 47 395 39:07 39:07 9:47/M
33 James Hartt Rochester NY 877 45 401 39:15 39:15 9:49/M
34 Drew Livingston Victor NY 703 46 421 39:54 39:54 9:58/M
35 Paul Sikorski Rochester NY 615 46 450 40:31 40:31 10:08/M
36 Piotr Homa Macedon NY 564 45 514 43:11 43:11 10:48/M
37 Paul Presutti Webster NY 277 46 542 44:21 44:21 11:05/M
38 John Domm Penfield NY 145 47 553 45:01 45:01 11:15/M
39 Brian Hare Fairport NY 144 48 567 45:24 45:24 11:21/M
40 Dale Nower Rochester NY 713 47 579 45:47 45:47 11:27/M
41 Ed Popil Fairport NY 58 47 613 47:13 47:13 11:48/M
42 Jonathan Gardner Tipton MI 274 46 655 49:56 49:56 12:29/M
43 Joe Bivone Spencerport NY 17 45 661 50:27 50:27 12:37/M
44 Jim Merkley Fairport NY 884 47 662 50:39 50:39 12:40/M
45 Micheal Morgan Fairport NY 496 47 677 52:32 52:32 13:08/M
46 Rob Trapani Spencerport NY 15 47 697 55:40 55:40 13:55/M
47 Jeffrey Clark Rochester NY 431 46 715 58:58 58:58 14:44/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jean Weber Fairport NY 653 51 164 32:59 32:59 8:15/M
2 Pam Riggleman Webster NY 562 52 213 34:18 34:18 8:34/M
3 Erin Divincenzo Fairport NY 466 53 237 35:07 35:07 8:47/M
4 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 544 53 283 36:22 36:22 9:05/M
5 Tania Zazulak Pittsford NY 190 50 308 36:59 36:59 9:15/M
6 Jude Hodges Rochester NY 54 53 316 37:07 37:07 9:17/M
7 Jennifer Sommers Pittsford NY 583 50 418 39:47 39:47 9:57/M
8 Carol Hallenbeck Fairport NY 617 54 420 39:53 39:53 9:58/M
9 Lani Miller Rochester NY 384 51 455 40:46 40:46 10:11/M
10 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 470 53 480 41:53 41:53 10:28/M
11 Monica Manske Fairport NY 257 50 504 42:48 42:48 10:42/M
12 Helen Wong Bloomfield NY 95 51 552 44:56 44:56 11:14/M
13 Stefani Szalay-Domm Penfield NY 146 52 554 45:01 45:01 11:15/M
14 Melissa Wallace Penfield NY 93 50 581 45:49 45:49 11:27/M
15 Susan Manning Fairport NY 199 54 606 46:45 46:45 11:41/M
16 Jennie Spiegel Fairport NY 239 51 623 47:42 47:42 11:55/M
17 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 90 54 668 51:20 51:20 12:50/M
18 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 535 54 679 52:38 52:38 13:09/M
19 Marygrace Mazzullo Fairport NY 336 52 701 56:25 56:25 14:06/M
20 Kathleen Bush Fairport NY 85 54 703 56:48 56:48 14:12/M
21 Joyce Ellis Rochester NY 89 54 705 56:54 56:54 14:13/M
22 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 91 53 706 56:54 56:54 14:13/M
23 Uletha Jones Rochester NY 33 52 716 59:36 59:36 14:54/M
24 Shannon Laroue Rochester NY 79 54 737 1:10:51 1:10:51 17:43/M
25 Moira McCormick Arlington VA 523 52 741 1:13:06 1:13:06 18:16/M
26 Joan Gilman Rochester NY 104 51 743 1:16:21 1:16:21 19:05/M
27 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 6 54 750 1:23:12 1:23:12 20:48/M
28 Shane Grant Webster NY 81 52 753 1:27:08 1:27:08 21:47/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 409 52 45 28:16 28:16 7:04/M
2 David Sauter Penfield NY 665 51 50 28:23 28:23 7:06/M
3 Bill Weber Fairport NY 654 52 65 29:09 29:09 7:17/M
4 Ken Yonda Rochester NY 365 54 70 29:31 29:31 7:23/M
5 Jeffrey Tyburski Fairport NY 397 52 96 30:42 30:42 7:40/M
6 Timothy Depaull Ontario NY 410 51 121 31:44 31:44 7:56/M
7 Greg Caldwell Winchester MA 218 50 123 31:46 31:46 7:56/M
8 Phil Lefkowitz Ny NY 153 51 129 31:55 31:55 7:59/M
9 Paul Leone Ponte Vedra Beach FL 167 52 152 32:45 32:45 8:11/M
10 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 55 53 202 34:06 34:06 8:31/M
11 Scott Adams Rome NY 627 52 222 34:29 34:29 8:37/M
12 Stephen Hallenbeck Fairport NY 616 52 253 35:41 35:41 8:55/M
13 Don Angelini Pittsford NY 189 54 310 37:00 37:00 9:15/M
14 Gregory Sauls Knightdale NC 355 54 315 37:06 37:06 9:16/M
15 Richard Pomponio Pittsford NY 575 53 326 37:22 37:22 9:20/M
16 Kevin Wynn Worcester MA 392 50 339 37:47 37:47 9:27/M
17 Terry Whiteford Fairport NY 887 50 343 37:55 37:55 9:29/M
18 John Millspaugh Victor NY 607 50 346 38:01 38:01 9:30/M
19 David Nelson Rochester NY 92 51 384 38:51 38:51 9:43/M
20 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 644 50 397 39:10 39:10 9:47/M
21 Bryant Monahan Pittsford NY 445 51 399 39:13 39:13 9:48/M
22 Scott Bettinger Fairport NY 483 54 402 39:15 39:15 9:49/M
23 Matt Dobbins Ocala FL 742 54 424 39:57 39:57 9:59/M
24 Nicholas Trifiro Rochester NY 186 52 478 41:53 41:53 10:28/M
25 Andy Giller Rochester NY 370 53 490 42:07 42:07 10:32/M
26 Christopher Paap Macedon NY 57 51 493 42:13 42:13 10:33/M
27 Michael Spaziano Macedon NY 427 53 494 42:14 42:14 10:33/M
28 Royce Flickner Lavkeville NY 673 53 526 43:39 43:39 10:55/M
29 James Grant Webster NY 83 52 536 44:00 44:00 11:00/M
30 Robert Anderson Walworth NY 526 51 550 44:51 44:51 11:13/M
31 Chuck Reyes Macedon NY 238 52 562 45:18 45:18 11:19/M
32 Andrew Mullings Fairport NY 134 51 573 45:31 45:31 11:23/M
33 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 66 53 590 46:12 46:12 11:33/M
34 Dennis Smyth Pittsford NY 645 51 617 47:29 47:29 11:52/M
35 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 729 51 638 48:36 48:36 12:09/M
36 Hai Tran Fairport NY 165 50 646 49:04 49:04 12:16/M
37 Jim Peterson Philadelphia PA 376 54 680 52:49 52:49 13:12/M
38 Rich McCormick Arlington VA 518 52 711 57:46 57:46 14:26/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Leistra Penfield NY 326 56 107 31:04 31:04 7:46/M
2 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 125 55 217 34:21 34:21 8:35/M
3 Debbie Cerrone Pittsford NY 315 55 265 36:00 36:00 9:00/M
4 Catherine Valente Victor NY 602 57 279 36:15 36:15 9:04/M
5 Pam Jonhson Canandaigua NY 452 56 400 39:14 39:14 9:48/M
6 Lynn Beck Winston Salem NC 374 55 406 39:22 39:22 9:50/M
7 Nancy Krueger Victor NY 332 58 408 39:23 39:23 9:51/M
8 Katherine King Fairport NY 164 55 436 40:12 40:12 10:03/M
9 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 236 56 463 41:04 41:04 10:16/M
10 Paula Buonomo Webster NY 507 57 482 41:59 41:59 10:30/M
11 Jennifer Toth Canandaigua NY 691 59 484 42:00 42:00 10:30/M
12 Kay Kirklin Leavenworth FL 458 57 488 42:06 42:06 10:31/M
13 Cindi Shear Webster NY 220 58 507 42:58 42:58 10:44/M
14 Philomena Gleeson Pittsford NY 142 55 516 43:19 43:19 10:50/M
15 Jane Connors Taunton MA 505 58 522 43:36 43:36 10:54/M
16 Colleen Larose Duxbury MA 56 57 571 45:29 45:29 11:22/M
17 Laney Johnson Fairport NY 141 58 586 45:54 45:54 11:28/M
18 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 476 57 615 47:20 47:20 11:50/M
19 Rene Buckley San Antonio TX 342 57 633 48:29 48:29 12:07/M
20 Laurie Peterson Philadelphia PA 375 55 681 52:49 52:49 13:12/M
21 Ann Pillman Rochester NY 42 56 713 57:51 57:51 14:28/M
22 Sharon Miller Honeoye Falls NY 179 59 723 1:02:20 1:02:20 15:35/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Dwyer Rochester NY 750 58 17 24:50 24:50 6:12/M
2 Gary Barno Rochester NY 166 57 99 30:49 30:49 7:42/M
3 Ken Fischer Fairport NY 148 56 101 30:52 30:52 7:43/M
4 John Bednarczyk Fairport NY 395 55 137 32:18 32:18 8:04/M
5 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 151 56 151 32:43 32:43 8:11/M
6 Mark Stryker Honeoye NY 688 55 153 32:46 32:46 8:11/M
7 John Beck Winston Salem NC 372 57 169 33:04 33:04 8:16/M
8 Glen Zagorski Penfield NY 13 55 191 33:48 33:48 8:27/M
9 Greg Slisz Syracuse NY 283 55 208 34:14 34:14 8:33/M
10 Rick Bennett Webster NY 52 56 218 34:22 34:22 8:35/M
11 Mike Emmerling Macedon NY 767 57 223 34:29 34:29 8:37/M
12 Jim Nortz Fairport NY 198 58 224 34:30 34:30 8:37/M
13 Ron Valente Victor NY 601 57 236 34:59 34:59 8:45/M
14 Jay Schaefer Fairport NY 675 55 273 36:06 36:06 9:01/M
15 Warren Stoutz Fairport NY 202 56 306 36:57 36:57 9:14/M
16 Bruce Morton Penfield NY 722 56 336 37:38 37:38 9:24/M
17 Bob Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 738 58 375 38:32 38:32 9:38/M
18 Robert March Patchogue NY 491 57 381 38:44 38:44 9:41/M
19 Douglas Caine Rochester NY 263 59 414 39:43 39:43 9:56/M
20 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 337 59 462 41:03 41:03 10:16/M
21 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 235 56 464 41:04 41:04 10:16/M
22 David Dasson Fairport NY 163 57 486 42:02 42:02 10:30/M
23 James Norris Fairport NY 488 58 547 44:35 44:35 11:09/M
24 Kevin McGann Fairport NY 226 56 559 45:07 45:07 11:17/M
25 Tom Courtney Canandaigua NY 474 57 574 45:33 45:33 11:23/M
26 Daniel Foster Penfield NY 888 59 612 47:01 47:01 11:45/M
27 Ross Madonia Rochester NY 369 58 644 49:01 49:01 12:15/M
28 Brian Black Penfield NY 62 55 691 54:27 54:27 13:37/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynne Marus Rochester NY 381 64 240 35:11 35:11 8:48/M
2 Karoline Perry Marion NY 656 62 244 35:25 35:25 8:51/M
3 Carol Schwab Fairport NY 498 62 465 41:07 41:07 10:17/M
4 Mary Pat Maciuska Walworth NY 635 63 487 42:05 42:05 10:31/M
5 Maureen Maas-Feary Rochester NY 362 62 584 45:52 45:52 11:28/M
6 Cindy Kohl Fairport NY 341 62 634 48:32 48:32 12:08/M
7 Cathy Speciale Fairport NY 118 62 639 48:37 48:37 12:09/M
8 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 72 60 665 50:50 50:50 12:42/M
9 Kathleen Stone Palmyra NY 178 62 722 1:02:20 1:02:20 15:35/M
10 Rosemary Ball Rochestero NY 64 61 746 1:18:27 1:18:27 19:37/M
11 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 103 63 752 1:27:07 1:27:07 21:47/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Rickard Chantilly VA 679 61 93 30:35 30:35 7:39/M
2 Chris Wood Canandaigua NY 687 62 128 31:55 31:55 7:59/M
3 Stephen Wilson Fairport NY 320 60 133 32:10 32:10 8:02/M
4 Mike Cavanaugh Webster NY 501 63 139 32:20 32:20 8:05/M
5 Chip Toth Canandaigua NY 693 61 161 32:55 32:55 8:14/M
6 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 413 61 228 34:36 34:36 8:39/M
7 Ed Silverman Canandaigua NY 684 63 229 34:37 34:37 8:39/M
8 Thomas Story Penfield NY 184 63 292 36:38 36:38 9:09/M
9 Jim Kerr Canandaigua NY 221 63 321 37:16 37:16 9:19/M
10 Richard Mabry Fairport NY 478 62 368 38:23 38:23 9:36/M
11 Rick Cieply Fairport NY 441 63 370 38:25 38:25 9:36/M
12 Tony Mazzullo Fairport NY 335 61 383 38:50 38:50 9:42/M
13 Martin Gilmore Newark NY 650 61 509 43:02 43:02 10:45/M
14 Al Volo Fairport NY 301 61 535 44:00 44:00 11:00/M
15 Randy Meek Rochester NY 21 62 594 46:18 46:18 11:34/M
16 Richard Wahl Fairport NY 281 64 620 47:39 47:39 11:55/M
17 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 73 61 628 47:57 47:57 11:59/M
18 Fred Follette Webster NY 204 60 671 51:45 51:45 12:56/M
19 Kenneth 'Lee' Kaye Fairport NY 706 61 718 1:00:31 1:00:31 15:08/M
20 Scott Vieira Rochester NY 7 60 751 1:23:13 1:23:13 20:48/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Carter Conesus NY 676 65 519 43:26 43:26 10:51/M
2 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 26 65 641 48:58 48:58 12:14/M
3 Christine Smith Rochester NY 70 69 745 1:18:27 1:18:27 19:37/M
4 Patricia Cassidy Fairport NY 69 69 749 1:23:12 1:23:12 20:48/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glen Burkhartt Fairport NY 539 67 147 32:35 32:35 8:09/M
2 Jim Owens Fairport NY 771 69 216 34:21 34:21 8:35/M
3 David Martin Fairport NY 290 69 365 38:19 38:19 9:35/M
4 Bruce Fisher Victor NY 172 67 385 38:52 38:52 9:43/M
5 Daniel Wimer Fairport NY 556 65 458 40:52 40:52 10:13/M
6 Doug Bidleman Penfield NY 217 67 629 47:58 47:58 11:59/M
7 Doug Miller Fairport NY 287 69 647 49:06 49:06 12:16/M
8 Mike Zuber Henrietta NY 469 65 687 54:16 54:16 13:34/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Kreckel Fairport NY 132 77 373 38:31 38:31 9:38/M
2 Ginny Gullo Fairport NY 611 71 636 48:34 48:34 12:08/M
3 Deanna Bates Fairport NY 88 79 729 1:06:09 1:06:09 16:32/M
4 Bill Wideman Fairport NY 869 71 748 1:22:43 1:22:43 20:41/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Palmeri Rochester NY 503 76 327 37:23 37:23 9:21/M
2 Joachim Bunkenburg Victor NY 689 76 344 37:58 37:58 9:29/M
3 Ed Blance Canandaigua NY 223 70 378 38:39 38:39 9:40/M
4 Lawrence Burns Alfred NY 512 72 479 41:53 41:53 10:28/M
5 Rick Erb Rushville NY 333 70 565 45:18 45:18 11:19/M
6 Ronald Zimarino Eastrochester NY 140 72 568 45:26 45:26 11:21/M
7 Ron Goley Fairport NY 120 70 619 47:35 47:35 11:54/M
8 Karl Corder Penfield NY 289 79 702 56:32 56:32 14:08/M
9 Frank Laroue Webster NY 80 73 736 1:10:06 1:10:06 17:31/M