YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Sports Firecracker 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2018


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Foxenberg Kirkville NY 686 33 M 1:Open 21:35 5:24/M
2 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 504 23 M 2:Open 21:54 5:28/M
3 Dave Herbert Geneseo NY 678 26 M 3:Open 22:48 5:42/M
4 Jeff Cogan Rochester NY 637 33 M 1:30-34 22:58 5:44/M
5 Matthew Abell Fairport NY 293 16 M 1:15-19 23:08 5:47/M
6 Ethan Abell Fairport NY 294 18 M 2:15-19 23:09 5:47/M
7 Melissa Johnson-White Fairport NY 697 37 F 1:Open 23:12 5:48/M
8 Christopher Compson Pittsford NY 492 36 M 1:35-39 23:21 5:50/M
9 Alex Chacon Rochester NY 765 28 M 1:25-29 23:42 5:55/M
10 Jack Callard Fairport NY 438 18 M 3:15-19 24:01 6:00/M
11 Ronnie Bossert Victor NY 482 38 M 2:35-39 24:07 6:02/M
12 Todd Stewart Fairport NY 737 41 M 1:40-44 24:13 6:03/M
13 Brian Egan Fairport NY 600 18 M 4:15-19 24:18 6:04/M
14 Joseph Thompson Addison NY 643 19 M 5:15-19 24:20 6:05/M
15 Joseph Zelazny E. Rochester NY 670 43 M 2:40-44 24:20 6:05/M
16 Mason Kozody Fairport NY 180 17 M 6:15-19 24:38 6:09/M
17 Tim Dwyer Rochester NY 750 58 M 1:55-59 24:50 6:12/M
18 Collin Sauter Penfield NY 666 14 M 1: 1-14 24:55 6:14/M
19 Joseph Richard Rochester NY 233 47 M 1:45-49 25:01 6:15/M
20 James Rafferty Rochester NY 201 21 M 1:20-24 25:08 6:17/M
21 Chet Kupchella New York NY 618 26 M 2:25-29 25:41 6:25/M
22 Andrew Penner Fairport NY 769 22 M 2:20-24 25:54 6:28/M
23 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 734 40 M 3:40-44 26:19 6:35/M
24 Jonathan Beck Oklahoma City OK 751 38 M 3:35-39 26:49 6:42/M
25 Jeff Polino Fairport NY 591 42 M 4:40-44 26:54 6:43/M
26 Karen Howe Rochester NY 596 41 F 2:Open 26:56 6:44/M
27 Chris Monroe Webster NY 313 46 M 2:45-49 27:01 6:45/M
28 Jonathon Ryan Rochester NY 437 36 M 4:35-39 27:04 6:46/M
29 Steve Johnson Fairport NY 234 45 M 3:45-49 27:05 6:46/M
30 Christopher Webster East Rockaway NY 732 48 M 4:45-49 27:06 6:46/M
31 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 459 37 M 5:35-39 27:08 6:47/M
32 Josh Burke Rochester NY 360 28 M 3:25-29 27:11 6:48/M
33 Jesse Toth Victor NY 669 23 M 3:20-24 27:16 6:49/M
34 Joseph Konwinski Victor NY 629 35 M 6:35-39 27:20 6:50/M
35 Luke Tyburski Fairport NY 398 22 M 4:20-24 27:24 6:51/M
36 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 493 32 F 3:Open 27:36 6:54/M
37 Jared Toth Rochester NY 748 26 M 4:25-29 27:36 6:54/M
38 Hannah Kupchella New York NY 619 26 F 1:25-29 27:52 6:58/M
39 Cassidy Engleson Fairport NY 191 18 F 1:15-19 27:55 6:59/M
40 Eric Beiler Scio NY 222 36 M 7:35-39 27:58 6:59/M
41 Todd Markevicz Pittsford NY 553 42 M 5:40-44 28:01 7:00/M
42 Jamie Gudyka Webster NY 351 16 F 2:15-19 28:02 7:00/M
43 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 112 40 F 1:40-44 28:12 7:03/M
44 Scott Batterson Rochester NY 465 38 M 8:35-39 28:15 7:04/M
45 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 409 52 M 1:50-54 28:16 7:04/M
46 Matthew Laskowski Hoboken NJ 318 48 M 5:45-49 28:17 7:04/M
47 John Holt Pittsford NY 554 36 M 9:35-39 28:19 7:05/M
48 Lauryn Recchia Fairport NY 206 31 F 1:30-34 28:22 7:05/M
49 Kwasi Boaitey Rochester NY 609 48 M 6:45-49 28:23 7:06/M
50 David Sauter Penfield NY 665 51 M 2:50-54 28:23 7:06/M
51 Kevin Pawlak Fairport NY 292 45 M 7:45-49 28:25 7:06/M
52 Cole Hastings Webster NY 717 13 M 2: 1-14 28:27 7:07/M
53 Michael Baron Fairport NY 352 46 M 8:45-49 28:29 7:07/M
54 Steven Branca Fairport NY 660 48 M 9:45-49 28:32 7:08/M
55 Brandon Fischer Fairport NY 149 14 M 3: 1-14 28:40 7:10/M
56 Tony Fabrizio Fairport NY 327 35 M 10:35-39 28:41 7:10/M
57 Charles Healy Rochester NY 296 46 M 10:45-49 28:43 7:11/M
58 Anessa Pigula Victor NY 414 14 F 1: 1-14 28:43 7:11/M
59 Brandon Buckley San Antonio TX 181 23 M 5:20-24 28:44 7:11/M
60 Burke Beck Oklahoma City OK 882 37 F 1:35-39 28:45 7:11/M
61 Meredith Feary Webster NY 363 32 F 2:30-34 28:52 7:13/M
62 Chloe Weaver Red Creek NY 651 19 F 3:15-19 28:53 7:13/M
63 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 593 43 M 6:40-44 28:58 7:14/M
64 Kim Trawitz-Gallina Macedon NY 169 49 F 1:45-49 29:07 7:17/M
65 Bill Weber Fairport NY 654 52 M 3:50-54 29:09 7:17/M
66 Ilsa Kloiber Victor NY 356 15 F 4:15-19 29:18 7:19/M
67 Douglas Clayton Rochester NY 638 25 M 5:25-29 29:19 7:20/M
68 Rachel Sweet Rochester NY 11 32 F 3:30-34 29:20 7:20/M
69 Nathaniel Steinwachs Hobart NY 412 45 M 11:45-49 29:27 7:22/M
70 Ken Yonda Rochester NY 365 54 M 4:50-54 29:31 7:23/M
71 Justin Mull Rochester NY 12 37 M 11:35-39 29:33 7:23/M
72 Jason Schussler Fairport NY 577 33 M 2:30-34 29:35 7:24/M
73 Matthew Robinson Fairport NY 597 31 M 3:30-34 29:37 7:24/M
74 Heidi Laduca Webster NY 756 49 F 2:45-49 29:38 7:24/M
75 Andrew Ritter Pittsford NY 243 39 M 12:35-39 29:39 7:25/M
76 Rachel Hunsinger Rochester NY 406 23 F 1:20-24 29:40 7:25/M
77 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 130 42 M 7:40-44 29:40 7:25/M
78 Catherine Healy Rochester NY 297 14 F 2: 1-14 29:43 7:26/M
79 Dana Egburtson Phelps NY 468 40 M 8:40-44 29:45 7:26/M
80 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 224 47 F 3:45-49 29:46 7:26/M
81 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 209 37 F 2:35-39 29:47 7:27/M
82 Ken Stack Liverpool NY 743 42 M 9:40-44 29:55 7:29/M
83 Rob Laveck Rochester NY 232 36 M 13:35-39 30:10 7:32/M
84 John Herb Victor NY 587 25 M 6:25-29 30:15 7:34/M
85 Mike Bochner Penfield NY 59 36 M 14:35-39 30:22 7:35/M
86 Alexander Hoffarth Fairport NY 712 27 M 7:25-29 30:26 7:36/M
87 Iwan Nowosiadlo Webster NY 331 24 M 6:20-24 30:26 7:36/M
88 Liesel Holcomb East Rochester NY 622 28 F 2:25-29 30:28 7:37/M
89 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 311 29 F 3:25-29 30:28 7:37/M
90 Craig Moe Latham NY 634 41 M 10:40-44 30:29 7:37/M
91 Morgan Pospiech Fairport NY 76 13 F 3: 1-14 30:30 7:37/M
92 Sydney Lautenslager Victor NY 657 18 F 5:15-19 30:32 7:38/M
93 Alan Rickard Chantilly VA 679 61 M 1:60-64 30:35 7:39/M
94 Mercedes Buckingham Palmyra NY 576 14 F 4: 1-14 30:36 7:39/M
95 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 677 37 F 3:35-39 30:36 7:39/M
96 Jeffrey Tyburski Fairport NY 397 52 M 5:50-54 30:42 7:40/M
97 Spencer Cloutier Pittsford NY 325 16 M 7:15-19 30:44 7:41/M
98 Evan Samuel Jber AK 487 20 M 7:20-24 30:48 7:42/M
99 Gary Barno Rochester NY 166 57 M 2:55-59 30:49 7:42/M
100 Kevin McGann Fairport NY 229 24 M 8:20-24 30:51 7:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ken Fischer Fairport NY 148 56 M 3:55-59 30:52 7:43/M
102 Tess Morrissey Buffalo NY 671 30 F 4:30-34 30:54 7:43/M
103 Amber Birkland Fairport NY 658 43 F 2:40-44 30:55 7:44/M
104 Mackenzie Goss Fairport NY 599 40 F 3:40-44 30:57 7:44/M
105 Bizzy Merz Rochester NY 878 16 F 6:15-19 30:58 7:44/M
106 John Natale Fairport NY 592 49 M 12:45-49 30:58 7:44/M
107 Laura Leistra Penfield NY 326 56 F 1:55-59 31:04 7:46/M
108 Gregory Mascitti Pittsford NY 640 47 M 13:45-49 31:05 7:46/M
109 Valerie Thomas Farmington NY 183 32 F 5:30-34 31:10 7:47/M
110 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 419 43 F 4:40-44 31:17 7:49/M
111 Cory Quinter Fairport NY 77 37 M 15:35-39 31:20 7:50/M
112 John Cieply Rochester NY 442 28 M 8:25-29 31:25 7:51/M
113 Shane Spiegel Fairport NY 240 21 M 9:20-24 31:29 7:52/M
114 Chris Watterson Fairport NY 430 40 M 11:40-44 31:30 7:52/M
115 Kelly Battaglia Rochester NY 560 29 F 4:25-29 31:33 7:53/M
116 Dawson Toth Elkton MD 652 30 M 4:30-34 31:34 7:53/M
117 Michael Woods Fairport NY 473 38 M 16:35-39 31:36 7:54/M
118 Lauren Kemperman Rochester NY 94 23 F 2:20-24 31:37 7:54/M
119 Kristen Bednarczyk Fairport NY 396 18 F 7:15-19 31:38 7:54/M
120 Henry Kruger Fairport NY 695 9 M 4: 1-14 31:41 7:55/M
121 Timothy Depaull Ontario NY 410 51 M 6:50-54 31:44 7:56/M
122 Lynne Caldwell Winchester MA 219 44 F 5:40-44 31:46 7:56/M
123 Greg Caldwell Winchester MA 218 50 M 7:50-54 31:46 7:56/M
124 Hillary Cardin Rochester NY 685 40 F 6:40-44 31:48 7:57/M
125 Ava Voss Rochester NY 171 14 F 5: 1-14 31:50 7:57/M
126 Kate Forbush Fairport NY 244 38 F 4:35-39 31:50 7:57/M
127 Kaley Grooms Victor NY 453 19 F 8:15-19 31:55 7:59/M
128 Chris Wood Canandaigua NY 687 62 M 2:60-64 31:55 7:59/M
129 Phil Lefkowitz Ny NY 153 51 M 8:50-54 31:55 7:59/M
130 Jesse Hubbell East Rochester NY 353 32 M 5:30-34 32:01 8:00/M
131 Jayme Seiple Spencerport NY 50 26 F 5:25-29 32:05 8:01/M
132 Ryan Gardner Rochester NY 632 31 M 6:30-34 32:06 8:01/M
133 Stephen Wilson Fairport NY 320 60 M 3:60-64 32:10 8:02/M
134 Aneta Homa Macedon NY 563 42 F 7:40-44 32:10 8:02/M
135 Daniel Madden Royalton NY 761 41 M 12:40-44 32:13 8:03/M
136 Matthew Grieshaber Fairport NY 155 48 M 14:45-49 32:17 8:04/M
137 John Bednarczyk Fairport NY 395 55 M 4:55-59 32:18 8:04/M
138 Bill Blake Penfield NY 636 39 M 17:35-39 32:19 8:05/M
139 Mike Cavanaugh Webster NY 501 63 M 4:60-64 32:20 8:05/M
140 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 620 28 F 6:25-29 32:20 8:05/M
141 Braeden Sens Fairport NY 709 14 M 5: 1-14 32:25 8:06/M
142 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 63 38 F 5:35-39 32:26 8:06/M
143 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 460 33 F 6:30-34 32:26 8:06/M
144 Nicole Bubie Rochester NY 19 23 F 3:20-24 32:26 8:06/M
145 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 461 37 F 6:35-39 32:29 8:07/M
146 Nate Romagnola Fairport NY 323 36 M 18:35-39 32:32 8:08/M
147 Glen Burkhartt Fairport NY 539 67 M 1:65-69 32:35 8:09/M
148 Jennifer Pastorella Spencerport NY 538 45 F 4:45-49 32:38 8:09/M
149 Gaile Pigula Victor NY 415 43 F 8:40-44 32:41 8:10/M
150 Tess Kelly Fairport NY 152 25 F 7:25-29 32:43 8:11/M
151 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 151 56 M 5:55-59 32:43 8:11/M
152 Paul Leone Ponte Vedra Beach FL 167 52 M 9:50-54 32:45 8:11/M
153 Mark Stryker Honeoye NY 688 55 M 6:55-59 32:46 8:11/M
154 Tyler Ferguson Dundee IL 391 14 M 6: 1-14 32:51 8:13/M
155 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 511 42 F 9:40-44 32:51 8:13/M
156 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 214 41 F 10:40-44 32:52 8:13/M
157 John Herriman Victor NY 416 41 M 13:40-44 32:54 8:13/M
158 Katie Daly Fayetteville NY 880 26 F 8:25-29 32:55 8:14/M
159 Adam Snyder Victor NY 723 36 M 19:35-39 32:55 8:14/M
160 Riley Tarver Philadelphia PA 378 25 F 9:25-29 32:55 8:14/M
161 Chip Toth Canandaigua NY 693 61 M 5:60-64 32:55 8:14/M
162 Garrett Johnson Philadelphia PA 379 28 M 9:25-29 32:55 8:14/M
163 Scott Yohonn Fairport NY 655 49 M 15:45-49 32:56 8:14/M
164 Jean Weber Fairport NY 653 51 F 1:50-54 32:59 8:15/M
165 John Sawyko Fairport NY 628 36 M 20:35-39 32:59 8:15/M
166 Riley Johnson Hilton NY 328 16 F 9:15-19 33:02 8:15/M
167 Julia Slisz Syracuse NY 284 20 F 4:20-24 33:03 8:16/M
168 Hanako Baker Spencerport NY 462 26 F 10:25-29 33:03 8:16/M
169 John Beck Winston Salem NC 372 57 M 7:55-59 33:04 8:16/M
170 Ben Jacobs Fairport NY 434 37 M 21:35-39 33:06 8:16/M
171 David Beck Ann Arbor MI 373 24 M 10:20-24 33:07 8:17/M
172 Christopher Scott Rochester NY 534 48 M 16:45-49 33:08 8:17/M
173 Monica Phillips-Reagan Fairport NY 245 35 F 7:35-39 33:09 8:17/M
174 Peter Galle Fairport NY 506 36 M 22:35-39 33:10 8:17/M
175 Kris Stauffer Dillon CO 490 38 F 8:35-39 33:11 8:18/M
176 Reece Grieshaber Fairport NY 159 11 M 7: 1-14 33:11 8:18/M
177 Rebekah Corwin Honeoye NY 730 21 F 5:20-24 33:12 8:18/M
178 Morgan Wilson Rochester NY 251 25 F 11:25-29 33:13 8:18/M
179 Steven Peglow Rochester NY 321 47 M 17:45-49 33:15 8:19/M
180 Jeremy Button Fairport NY 464 40 M 14:40-44 33:26 8:21/M
181 Paul Doerner Rochester NY 405 23 M 11:20-24 33:28 8:22/M
182 Robyn Monahan Farmington NY 285 41 F 11:40-44 33:29 8:22/M
183 Meredith Dickerson Rochester NY 275 41 F 12:40-44 33:29 8:22/M
184 Aiden Grieshaber Fairport NY 157 15 M 8:15-19 33:32 8:23/M
185 Sara Goto West Henrietta NY 614 33 F 7:30-34 33:33 8:23/M
186 Tod Forkey Fairport NY 537 47 M 18:45-49 33:37 8:24/M
187 Matt Mietelski Fairport NY 710 29 M 10:25-29 33:39 8:25/M
188 Mark Fish Fairport NY 486 49 M 19:45-49 33:40 8:25/M
189 John Healy Rochester NY 298 16 M 9:15-19 33:44 8:26/M
190 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 418 26 F 12:25-29 33:47 8:27/M
191 Glen Zagorski Penfield NY 13 55 M 8:55-59 33:48 8:27/M
192 Kevin Best Pittsford NY 515 48 M 20:45-49 33:48 8:27/M
193 Emily Arnold Rochester NY 411 25 F 13:25-29 33:49 8:27/M
194 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 86 45 F 5:45-49 33:50 8:27/M
195 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 208 27 F 14:25-29 33:51 8:28/M
196 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 309 45 F 6:45-49 33:51 8:28/M
197 Jason Delorenze Fairport NY 278 37 M 23:35-39 33:54 8:28/M
198 Christine Ginter Fairport NY 561 30 F 8:30-34 33:59 8:30/M
199 Michael Wilson Macedon NY 265 28 M 11:25-29 34:04 8:31/M
200 Erin Bucci Fairport NY 667 24 F 6:20-24 34:05 8:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sherri Hamilton Fairport NY 648 43 F 13:40-44 34:05 8:31/M
202 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 55 53 M 10:50-54 34:06 8:31/M
203 Lily Kelpin Fletcher NC 269 12 F 6: 1-14 34:07 8:32/M
204 Ben Kelpin Fletcher NC 267 41 M 15:40-44 34:07 8:32/M
205 Kelly Taylor Webster NY 385 44 F 14:40-44 34:10 8:32/M
206 Minh Grieshaber Fairport NY 156 46 F 7:45-49 34:12 8:33/M
207 Neil Weaver Rochester NY 253 24 M 12:20-24 34:12 8:33/M
208 Greg Slisz Syracuse NY 283 55 M 9:55-59 34:14 8:33/M
209 Cj Lynch Philadelphia PA 380 16 M 10:15-19 34:15 8:34/M
210 Liam Peterson Philadelphia PA 377 16 M 11:15-19 34:15 8:34/M
211 Danielle Douglas Rochester NY 728 22 F 7:20-24 34:16 8:34/M
212 Jonas Kloiber Victor NY 357 45 M 21:45-49 34:16 8:34/M
213 Pam Riggleman Webster NY 562 52 F 2:50-54 34:18 8:34/M
214 Aaron Milazzo Fairport NY 272 35 M 24:35-39 34:18 8:34/M
215 Jeff Hettrick Fairport NY 485 38 M 25:35-39 34:18 8:34/M
216 Jim Owens Fairport NY 771 69 M 2:65-69 34:21 8:35/M
217 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 125 55 F 2:55-59 34:21 8:35/M
218 Rick Bennett Webster NY 52 56 M 10:55-59 34:22 8:35/M
219 Paul Fisher Fairport NY 536 46 M 22:45-49 34:24 8:36/M
220 Joshua Farrelman Bloomfield NY 514 41 M 16:40-44 34:25 8:36/M
221 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 252 26 F 15:25-29 34:28 8:37/M
222 Scott Adams Rome NY 627 52 M 11:50-54 34:29 8:37/M
223 Mike Emmerling Macedon NY 767 57 M 11:55-59 34:29 8:37/M
224 Jim Nortz Fairport NY 198 58 M 12:55-59 34:30 8:37/M
225 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 719 40 F 15:40-44 34:30 8:37/M
226 Heather Nortz Fairport NY 200 21 F 8:20-24 34:30 8:37/M
227 Joshua Bills Rochester NY 188 35 M 26:35-39 34:32 8:38/M
228 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 413 61 M 6:60-64 34:36 8:39/M
229 Ed Silverman Canandaigua NY 684 63 M 7:60-64 34:37 8:39/M
230 Emily Foster Penfield NY 895 22 F 9:20-24 34:42 8:40/M
231 Evan Wynn Worcester MA 393 14 M 8: 1-14 34:47 8:42/M
232 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 317 32 F 9:30-34 34:50 8:42/M
233 Jimmy Barranco Fairport NY 876 43 M 17:40-44 34:51 8:43/M
234 Christina McDonald Victor NY 760 40 F 16:40-44 34:55 8:44/M
235 Adam Ancello Fairport NY 308 34 M 7:30-34 34:57 8:44/M
236 Ron Valente Victor NY 601 57 M 13:55-59 34:59 8:45/M
237 Erin Divincenzo Fairport NY 466 53 F 3:50-54 35:07 8:47/M
238 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 87 42 M 18:40-44 35:10 8:47/M
239 Liz Spry Palmyra NY 348 30 F 10:30-34 35:11 8:48/M
240 Lynne Marus Rochester NY 381 64 F 1:60-64 35:11 8:48/M
241 Benjamin Stryker Honeoye NY 690 25 M 12:25-29 35:17 8:49/M
242 Hannah Casler Fairport NY 513 11 F 7: 1-14 35:22 8:50/M
243 Lucas Polito Fairport NY 668 24 M 13:20-24 35:23 8:51/M
244 Karoline Perry Marion NY 656 62 F 2:60-64 35:25 8:51/M
245 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 516 44 M 19:40-44 35:27 8:52/M
246 Bella Albano Pittsford NY 420 14 F 8: 1-14 35:31 8:53/M
247 Richard Albano Pittsford NY 421 44 M 20:40-44 35:31 8:53/M
248 Shane Eisenman Rochester NY 175 41 F 17:40-44 35:34 8:53/M
249 Amy Voss Rochester NY 170 37 F 9:35-39 35:34 8:53/M
250 Michael Bodine Webster NY 646 39 M 27:35-39 35:36 8:54/M
251 Joshua Srebnick Brooklyn NY 160 48 M 23:45-49 35:39 8:55/M
252 Kyla Engleson Fairport NY 193 16 F 10:15-19 35:40 8:55/M
253 Stephen Hallenbeck Fairport NY 616 52 M 12:50-54 35:41 8:55/M
254 Jennifer Bruno Fairport NY 401 35 F 10:35-39 35:44 8:56/M
255 Nicole Calzi Fairport NY 557 32 F 11:30-34 35:46 8:56/M
256 Katherine Thompson Addison NY 682 15 F 11:15-19 35:46 8:56/M
257 Chad Abernathy East Rochester NY 447 39 M 28:35-39 35:47 8:57/M
258 Miranda Dunn Fairport NY 212 19 F 12:15-19 35:49 8:57/M
259 Thomas Kennell Fairport NY 71 34 M 8:30-34 35:49 8:57/M
260 Richard Thompson Rochester NY 256 49 M 24:45-49 35:50 8:57/M
261 Caren Fisher North Chili NY 8 34 F 12:30-34 35:53 8:58/M
262 Marra Solorzano Rochester NY 316 29 F 16:25-29 35:55 8:59/M
263 Jennifer Lachell Waterford NY 84 25 F 17:25-29 35:56 8:59/M
264 Todd Gillenkirk Victor NY 346 42 M 21:40-44 35:59 9:00/M
265 Debbie Cerrone Pittsford NY 315 55 F 3:55-59 36:00 9:00/M
266 Marjorie Norlund Penfield NY 659 42 F 18:40-44 36:01 9:00/M
267 Gail Marie Gilman Churchville NY 749 48 F 8:45-49 36:01 9:00/M
268 Natalie Hansen Macedon NY 580 18 F 13:15-19 36:02 9:00/M
269 Jennifer Price Fairport NY 762 37 F 11:35-39 36:02 9:00/M
270 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 16 45 F 9:45-49 36:02 9:00/M
271 Marie Trifiro Rochester NY 187 17 F 14:15-19 36:03 9:01/M
272 Jennifer Stickles Pittsford NY 495 41 F 19:40-44 36:05 9:01/M
273 Jay Schaefer Fairport NY 675 55 M 14:55-59 36:06 9:01/M
274 Andrew Martin Rochester NY 714 32 M 9:30-34 36:07 9:02/M
275 Alyxandra Sherwood Honeoye Falls NY 107 31 F 13:30-34 36:07 9:02/M
276 Jeremy Paris Palmyra NY 546 38 M 29:35-39 36:08 9:02/M
277 Caitlin Haenig Fairport NY 579 25 F 18:25-29 36:10 9:02/M
278 Abbey Wolff Boston MA 477 31 F 14:30-34 36:12 9:03/M
279 Catherine Valente Victor NY 602 57 F 4:55-59 36:15 9:04/M
280 Marie Davis Mumford NY 211 48 F 10:45-49 36:16 9:04/M
281 Darcy Bernitt Fairport NY 463 44 F 20:40-44 36:16 9:04/M
282 Todd Hansen Macedon NY 581 48 M 25:45-49 36:19 9:05/M
283 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 544 53 F 4:50-54 36:22 9:05/M
284 John MacArthur Fairport NY 446 43 M 22:40-44 36:22 9:05/M
285 Sara Drew Farmington NY 759 39 F 12:35-39 36:23 9:06/M
286 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 608 43 F 21:40-44 36:25 9:06/M
287 Jason Pacos Pittsford NY 196 40 M 23:40-44 36:27 9:07/M
288 Shea Netti Rochester NY 271 13 F 9: 1-14 36:29 9:07/M
289 Christopher Herman Avon NY 182 39 M 30:35-39 36:30 9:07/M
290 Katie McCarthy Victor NY 731 44 F 22:40-44 36:34 9:08/M
291 Emily Fish Fairport NY 136 18 F 15:15-19 36:38 9:09/M
292 Thomas Story Penfield NY 184 63 M 8:60-64 36:38 9:09/M
293 Jaden Robideau Rochester NY 606 25 M 13:25-29 36:38 9:09/M
294 Ben Bulkeley Fairport NY 135 18 M 12:15-19 36:39 9:10/M
295 Chloe Smith Pittsford NY 530 15 F 16:15-19 36:40 9:10/M
296 Andrew Davis Spencerport NY 32 31 M 10:30-34 36:42 9:10/M
297 Karen Laporta Fishkill NY 41 33 F 15:30-34 36:43 9:11/M
298 Danielle Farrell Rochester NY 68 39 F 13:35-39 36:44 9:11/M
299 Megan Quinter Rochester NY 78 33 F 16:30-34 36:47 9:12/M
300 David Berl Rochester NY 345 42 M 24:40-44 36:47 9:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jaclyn Pacos Pittsford NY 195 38 F 14:35-39 36:48 9:12/M
302 Carrie Cahill Rochester NY 598 34 F 17:30-34 36:48 9:12/M
303 Briana Stewart Fairport NY 735 39 F 15:35-39 36:55 9:14/M
304 Katelyn Stevens Fairport NY 210 28 F 19:25-29 36:56 9:14/M
305 Matt Taylor Webster NY 386 45 M 26:45-49 36:56 9:14/M
306 Warren Stoutz Fairport NY 202 56 M 15:55-59 36:57 9:14/M
307 John Freiberger East Rochester NY 471 46 M 27:45-49 36:58 9:14/M
308 Tania Zazulak Pittsford NY 190 50 F 5:50-54 36:59 9:15/M
309 Kelly Whalen Fairport NY 639 38 F 16:35-39 37:00 9:15/M
310 Don Angelini Pittsford NY 189 54 M 13:50-54 37:00 9:15/M
311 Evan Pacer Fairport NY 662 11 M 9: 1-14 37:01 9:15/M
312 Teague Wolcott Fairport NY 529 11 M 10: 1-14 37:03 9:16/M
313 Suzannah Iadarola Fairport NY 455 36 F 17:35-39 37:05 9:16/M
314 Kara Tanoory Canandaigua NY 454 43 F 23:40-44 37:06 9:16/M
315 Gregory Sauls Knightdale NC 355 54 M 14:50-54 37:06 9:16/M
316 Jude Hodges Rochester NY 54 53 F 6:50-54 37:07 9:17/M
317 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 489 38 F 18:35-39 37:11 9:18/M
318 Sophia Graves Fairport NY 436 12 F 10: 1-14 37:11 9:18/M
319 Timothy Graves Fairport NY 435 45 M 28:45-49 37:11 9:18/M
320 Evan Tucker Victor NY 574 20 M 14:20-24 37:12 9:18/M
321 Jim Kerr Canandaigua NY 221 63 M 9:60-64 37:16 9:19/M
322 Kirsten Larson Rochester NY 29 32 F 18:30-34 37:18 9:19/M
323 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 143 37 F 19:35-39 37:20 9:20/M
324 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 99 47 F 11:45-49 37:21 9:20/M
325 Lucas Dodge Fairport NY 672 37 M 31:35-39 37:22 9:20/M
326 Richard Pomponio Pittsford NY 575 53 M 15:50-54 37:22 9:20/M
327 Jim Palmeri Rochester NY 503 76 M 1:70-99 37:23 9:21/M
328 Andrew Bentley Castleton VT 663 41 M 25:40-44 37:23 9:21/M
329 Hank Ralston Fairport NY 399 38 M 32:35-39 37:26 9:21/M
330 Lisa Stramonine Webster NY 137 41 F 24:40-44 37:26 9:21/M
331 Kelly Chapman Fairport NY 361 39 F 20:35-39 37:29 9:22/M
332 Mary Buttarazzi Brighton MA 547 42 F 25:40-44 37:31 9:23/M
333 Brian Sullivan Fairport NY 282 45 M 29:45-49 37:31 9:23/M
334 Evelynn Kruger Fairport NY 694 11 F 11: 1-14 37:33 9:23/M
335 Justin Hewitt Penfieldpenfield NY 881 31 M 11:30-34 37:34 9:23/M
336 Bruce Morton Penfield NY 722 56 M 16:55-59 37:38 9:24/M
337 Joseph McGann Fairport NY 228 22 M 15:20-24 37:45 9:26/M
338 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 259 32 F 19:30-34 37:46 9:26/M
339 Kevin Wynn Worcester MA 392 50 M 16:50-54 37:47 9:27/M
340 Jerry Furciniti Fairport NY 572 41 M 26:40-44 37:49 9:27/M
341 Anna Doane Pittsford NY 403 25 F 20:25-29 37:50 9:27/M
342 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 215 42 F 26:40-44 37:50 9:27/M
343 Terry Whiteford Fairport NY 887 50 M 17:50-54 37:55 9:29/M
344 Joachim Bunkenburg Victor NY 689 76 M 2:70-99 37:58 9:29/M
345 Charlie Merkley Fairport NY 766 17 M 13:15-19 38:00 9:30/M
346 John Millspaugh Victor NY 607 50 M 18:50-54 38:01 9:30/M
347 Thomas Babcock Pittsford NY 404 24 M 16:20-24 38:03 9:31/M
348 Tucker Flaitz Arkport NY 61 9 M 11: 1-14 38:04 9:31/M
349 Meghan Dray New York NY 754 33 F 20:30-34 38:06 9:31/M
350 Brittany Genovese Fairport NY 755 30 F 21:30-34 38:07 9:32/M
351 Holly Palmeri Rochester NY 426 29 F 21:25-29 38:07 9:32/M
352 Tyler Fischer Fairport NY 150 11 M 12: 1-14 38:08 9:32/M
353 Nicole Megali Fairport NY 569 21 F 10:20-24 38:08 9:32/M
354 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 400 38 M 33:35-39 38:09 9:32/M
355 Carly Sanford Fairport NY 567 22 F 11:20-24 38:10 9:32/M
356 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 34 37 F 21:35-39 38:11 9:33/M
357 Colleen Woods Fairport NY 472 35 F 22:35-39 38:13 9:33/M
358 Colette Madison Pittsford NY 497 49 F 12:45-49 38:14 9:33/M
359 Lily Bulkeley Fairport NY 429 15 F 17:15-19 38:14 9:33/M
360 Haley Edwards Palmyra NY 101 14 F 12: 1-14 38:14 9:33/M
361 Jess Suiter Fairport NY 508 15 F 18:15-19 38:14 9:33/M
362 Catherine Fischer Fairport NY 147 43 F 27:40-44 38:14 9:33/M
363 Caitlin Whittington Rochester NY 306 34 F 22:30-34 38:16 9:34/M
364 Caitlin Harvey Fairport NY 428 15 F 19:15-19 38:18 9:34/M
365 David Martin Fairport NY 290 69 M 3:65-69 38:19 9:35/M
366 Sue Gardner Fairport NY 176 41 F 28:40-44 38:22 9:35/M
367 Scott Reed Fairport NY 440 47 M 30:45-49 38:23 9:36/M
368 Richard Mabry Fairport NY 478 62 M 10:60-64 38:23 9:36/M
369 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 527 40 F 29:40-44 38:25 9:36/M
370 Rick Cieply Fairport NY 441 63 M 11:60-64 38:25 9:36/M
371 Christina Piron Rochester NY 49 33 F 23:30-34 38:27 9:37/M
372 Jill Dipiano Fairport NY 27 41 F 30:40-44 38:30 9:37/M
373 Barbara Kreckel Fairport NY 132 77 F 1:70-99 38:31 9:38/M
374 Hannah Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 739 26 F 22:25-29 38:32 9:38/M
375 Bob Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 738 58 M 17:55-59 38:32 9:38/M
376 Tricia Martineck Victor NY 565 44 F 31:40-44 38:33 9:38/M
377 Michelle Sanchez Nacca Fairport NY 408 38 F 23:35-39 38:37 9:39/M
378 Ed Blance Canandaigua NY 223 70 M 3:70-99 38:39 9:40/M
379 Chuck Forkell Victor NY 174 42 M 27:40-44 38:41 9:40/M
380 Ann Edison Fairport NY 451 39 F 24:35-39 38:43 9:41/M
381 Robert March Patchogue NY 491 57 M 18:55-59 38:44 9:41/M
382 Lynne Shoars Fairport NY 340 48 F 13:45-49 38:46 9:41/M
383 Tony Mazzullo Fairport NY 335 61 M 12:60-64 38:50 9:42/M
384 David Nelson Rochester NY 92 51 M 19:50-54 38:51 9:43/M
385 Bruce Fisher Victor NY 172 67 M 4:65-69 38:52 9:43/M
386 Peter Kaub Fairport NY 279 40 M 28:40-44 38:57 9:44/M
387 Jack Kaub Fairport NY 280 10 M 13: 1-14 38:57 9:44/M
388 Tom O'Grady Penfield NY 417 40 M 29:40-44 38:57 9:44/M
389 Steven Tufts Fairport NY 113 45 M 31:45-49 38:59 9:45/M
390 Melinda MacCormack Honeoye Falls NY 51 31 F 24:30-34 39:00 9:45/M
391 Joan Cummings Honeoye Falls NY 207 47 F 14:45-49 39:02 9:45/M
392 Jill Paris Palmyra NY 545 35 F 25:35-39 39:04 9:46/M
393 Sarah Holt Pittsford NY 555 37 F 26:35-39 39:05 9:46/M
394 Kelly Fisher Victor NY 173 41 F 32:40-44 39:07 9:47/M
395 Michael Lomb Walworth NY 231 47 M 32:45-49 39:07 9:47/M
396 Brett Bouchard Fairport NY 642 24 M 17:20-24 39:09 9:47/M
397 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 644 50 M 20:50-54 39:10 9:47/M
398 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 394 44 F 33:40-44 39:12 9:48/M
399 Bryant Monahan Pittsford NY 445 51 M 21:50-54 39:13 9:48/M
400 Pam Jonhson Canandaigua NY 452 56 F 5:55-59 39:14 9:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 James Hartt Rochester NY 877 45 M 33:45-49 39:15 9:49/M
402 Scott Bettinger Fairport NY 483 54 M 22:50-54 39:15 9:49/M
403 Justin Milazzo White Plains NY 273 39 M 34:35-39 39:18 9:49/M
404 Jason Brightful Rochester NY 692 43 M 30:40-44 39:20 9:50/M
405 Melissa Hagen Palmyra NY 168 35 F 27:35-39 39:21 9:50/M
406 Lynn Beck Winston Salem NC 374 55 F 6:55-59 39:22 9:50/M
407 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 10 35 F 28:35-39 39:23 9:51/M
408 Nancy Krueger Victor NY 332 58 F 7:55-59 39:23 9:51/M
409 Luke Smith Pittsford NY 531 12 M 14: 1-14 39:28 9:52/M
410 Mike Loftus Henrietta NY 630 41 M 31:40-44 39:29 9:52/M
411 Lyndsey Keil Fairport NY 566 31 F 25:30-34 39:31 9:53/M
412 Sherwin Damdar Rochester NY 138 38 M 35:35-39 39:36 9:54/M
413 Julie Damdar Rochester NY 139 35 F 29:35-39 39:36 9:54/M
414 Douglas Caine Rochester NY 263 59 M 19:55-59 39:43 9:56/M
415 Nicole Schussler Fairport NY 578 30 F 26:30-34 39:46 9:56/M
416 Rhian Wilson Macedon NY 264 33 F 27:30-34 39:46 9:56/M
417 Cara Conrow Macedon NY 266 33 F 28:30-34 39:47 9:57/M
418 Jennifer Sommers Pittsford NY 583 50 F 7:50-54 39:47 9:57/M
419 Keri Barr Annandale NJ 291 27 F 23:25-29 39:47 9:57/M
420 Carol Hallenbeck Fairport NY 617 54 F 8:50-54 39:53 9:58/M
421 Drew Livingston Victor NY 703 46 M 34:45-49 39:54 9:58/M
422 Maureen Bayer Henrietta NY 623 26 F 24:25-29 39:54 9:58/M
423 Ivy Aman Rochester NY 270 13 F 13: 1-14 39:55 9:59/M
424 Matt Dobbins Ocala FL 742 54 M 23:50-54 39:57 9:59/M
425 Victoria Coleman Penfield NY 872 26 F 25:25-29 39:57 9:59/M
426 Jaymie Bettel Astoria NY 698 31 F 29:30-34 40:00 10:00/M
427 Trevor Rice Fairport NY 533 31 M 12:30-34 40:00 10:00/M
428 Melissa Walker Fairport NY 725 35 F 30:35-39 40:02 10:00/M
429 Michael Walker Fairport NY 726 36 M 36:35-39 40:02 10:00/M
430 Heather Tubbs Spencerport NY 48 30 F 30:30-34 40:03 10:01/M
431 Sean Williams Fairport NY 242 16 M 14:15-19 40:03 10:01/M
432 Morgan Livingston Victor NY 700 11 F 14: 1-14 40:05 10:01/M
433 Sara Harrison-Lusk East Syracuse NY 119 27 F 26:25-29 40:06 10:01/M
434 Stephanie Wood Rochester NY 733 32 F 31:30-34 40:10 10:02/M
435 Aimee Phillips Walworth NY 230 38 F 31:35-39 40:10 10:02/M
436 Katherine King Fairport NY 164 55 F 8:55-59 40:12 10:03/M
437 Rose Casella Fairport NY 304 40 F 34:40-44 40:13 10:03/M
438 Monica McCoy Fairport NY 594 46 F 15:45-49 40:16 10:04/M
439 Rick Morley Rochester NY 18 38 M 37:35-39 40:18 10:04/M
440 Paige Strassner Ontario NY 716 27 F 27:25-29 40:19 10:05/M
441 Kaylynn Hallahan Rochester NY 715 24 F 12:20-24 40:19 10:05/M
442 Danielle Tomashoff Rochester NY 30 29 F 28:25-29 40:21 10:05/M
443 Tom Jensen Newark NY 286 18 M 15:15-19 40:21 10:05/M
444 Mike Tomashoff Rochester NY 31 30 M 13:30-34 40:21 10:05/M
445 Jeremy Enfonde Penfield NY 98 39 M 38:35-39 40:22 10:05/M
446 Sierra Enfonde Penfield NY 97 9 F 15: 1-14 40:24 10:06/M
447 Jennifer Sikorski Rochester NY 39 42 F 35:40-44 40:28 10:07/M
448 James Bushart 51 W. Main St NY 213 34 M 14:30-34 40:29 10:07/M
449 Nathan Sikorski Rochester NY 40 12 M 15: 1-14 40:31 10:08/M
450 Paul Sikorski Rochester NY 615 46 M 35:45-49 40:31 10:08/M
451 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 162 33 M 15:30-34 40:36 10:09/M
452 Erin Bankey Fairport NY 649 32 F 32:30-34 40:38 10:09/M
453 Victoria Byrne Fairport NY 288 16 F 20:15-19 40:39 10:10/M
454 Amanda Parton Fairport NY 389 35 F 32:35-39 40:41 10:10/M
455 Lani Miller Rochester NY 384 51 F 9:50-54 40:46 10:11/M
456 Juan Martinez Pittsford NY 249 38 M 39:35-39 40:50 10:12/M
457 Jordan Bouchard Staten Island NY 641 26 F 29:25-29 40:51 10:13/M
458 Daniel Wimer Fairport NY 556 65 M 5:65-69 40:52 10:13/M
459 Zachary Henderson Rochester NY 570 40 M 32:40-44 40:55 10:14/M
460 Forest Southwick Knightdale NC 354 16 M 16:15-19 40:57 10:14/M
461 Jay Coleman Penfield NY 475 38 M 40:35-39 41:01 10:15/M
462 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 337 59 M 20:55-59 41:03 10:16/M
463 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 236 56 F 9:55-59 41:04 10:16/M
464 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 235 56 M 21:55-59 41:04 10:16/M
465 Carol Schwab Fairport NY 498 62 F 3:60-64 41:07 10:17/M
466 Jennie Cody Victor NY 524 33 F 33:30-34 41:09 10:17/M
467 Michelle Sanchez Penfield NY 525 33 F 34:30-34 41:10 10:17/M
468 Andrew Hendershot Newark NY 647 32 M 16:30-34 41:12 10:18/M
469 Andrea Rogan Ny NY 154 48 F 16:45-49 41:21 10:20/M
470 David Emmi Fairport NY 727 31 M 17:30-34 41:28 10:22/M
471 Lori Ferguson Dundee IL 390 47 F 17:45-49 41:29 10:22/M
472 Devin Livingston Victor NY 701 12 F 16: 1-14 41:35 10:24/M
473 Ruth Enget Leavenworth KS 457 29 F 30:25-29 41:35 10:24/M
474 Jamie Bentley Castleton VT 664 39 F 33:35-39 41:40 10:25/M
475 Erica Standish Fairport NY 128 30 F 35:30-34 41:42 10:25/M
476 Melissa Livingston Victor NY 702 49 F 18:45-49 41:47 10:27/M
477 Rebecca Povio Fairport NY 177 42 F 36:40-44 41:49 10:27/M
478 Nicholas Trifiro Rochester NY 186 52 M 24:50-54 41:53 10:28/M
479 Lawrence Burns Alfred NY 512 72 M 4:70-99 41:53 10:28/M
480 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 470 53 F 10:50-54 41:53 10:28/M
481 Jacques Follette Webster NY 205 18 M 17:15-19 41:56 10:29/M
482 Paula Buonomo Webster NY 507 57 F 10:55-59 41:59 10:30/M
483 Kimberly Nortier Marion NY 479 31 F 36:30-34 42:00 10:30/M
484 Jennifer Toth Canandaigua NY 691 59 F 11:55-59 42:00 10:30/M
485 Christine Monahan Pittsford NY 444 47 F 19:45-49 42:01 10:30/M
486 David Dasson Fairport NY 163 57 M 22:55-59 42:02 10:30/M
487 Mary Pat Maciuska Walworth NY 635 63 F 4:60-64 42:05 10:31/M
488 Kay Kirklin Leavenworth FL 458 57 F 12:55-59 42:06 10:31/M
489 Rachel Kruger Fairport NY 696 41 F 37:40-44 42:06 10:31/M
490 Andy Giller Rochester NY 370 53 M 25:50-54 42:07 10:32/M
491 Julie Blackall Newark NY 338 35 F 34:35-39 42:11 10:33/M
492 Doug Blackall Newark NY 339 37 M 41:35-39 42:11 10:33/M
493 Christopher Paap Macedon NY 57 51 M 26:50-54 42:13 10:33/M
494 Michael Spaziano Macedon NY 427 53 M 27:50-54 42:14 10:33/M
495 Jacqueline Breese Fairport NY 433 21 F 13:20-24 42:19 10:35/M
496 Julie Finucane Fairport NY 358 37 F 35:35-39 42:25 10:36/M
497 Alycia Roets Fairport NY 359 34 F 37:30-34 42:25 10:36/M
498 Nathan Belois Fairport NY 711 38 M 42:35-39 42:25 10:36/M
499 Natalie Pacer Fairport NY 661 13 F 17: 1-14 42:26 10:36/M
500 Kara O'Keefe Rochester NY 589 25 F 31:25-29 42:31 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Jen Funke Fairport NY 718 47 F 20:45-49 42:45 10:41/M
502 Michelle Albanese Fairport NY 720 46 F 21:45-49 42:45 10:41/M
503 Ivonne Racaniello Fairport NY 626 47 F 22:45-49 42:46 10:41/M
504 Monica Manske Fairport NY 257 50 F 11:50-54 42:48 10:42/M
505 Rogelio Martinez Pittsford NY 194 36 M 43:35-39 42:49 10:42/M
506 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 60 43 F 38:40-44 42:53 10:43/M
507 Cindi Shear Webster NY 220 58 F 13:55-59 42:58 10:44/M
508 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 481 33 F 38:30-34 43:02 10:45/M
509 Martin Gilmore Newark NY 650 61 M 13:60-64 43:02 10:45/M
510 Shannon Markin Macedon NY 879 33 F 39:30-34 43:04 10:46/M
511 Sarah Solorzano Rochester NY 402 30 F 40:30-34 43:06 10:46/M
512 Jennifer Swan Honeoye Falls NY 708 37 F 36:35-39 43:07 10:47/M
513 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 322 38 F 37:35-39 43:07 10:47/M
514 Piotr Homa Macedon NY 564 45 M 36:45-49 43:11 10:48/M
515 Macarthur Davis Henrietta NY 312 31 M 18:30-34 43:18 10:49/M
516 Philomena Gleeson Pittsford NY 142 55 F 14:55-59 43:19 10:50/M
517 Vicky Rothwell Rochester NY 129 49 F 23:45-49 43:22 10:50/M
518 Barbara Stack Liverpool NY 744 32 F 41:30-34 43:23 10:51/M
519 Linda Carter Conesus NY 676 65 F 1:65-69 43:26 10:51/M
520 Sophie Meuwissen Fairport NY 450 12 F 18: 1-14 43:30 10:52/M
521 Geoffrey Wimer Rochesterster NY 350 31 M 19:30-34 43:35 10:54/M
522 Jane Connors Taunton MA 505 58 F 15:55-59 43:36 10:54/M
523 Erin Kain Scottsville NY 624 31 F 42:30-34 43:37 10:54/M
524 Leslie Yorks Livonia NY 736 31 F 43:30-34 43:37 10:54/M
525 Jennifer Rosen Fairport NY 67 46 F 24:45-49 43:37 10:54/M
526 Royce Flickner Lavkeville NY 673 53 M 28:50-54 43:39 10:55/M
527 Samantha Nickerson Caledonia NY 558 40 F 39:40-44 43:44 10:56/M
528 Tamara Mayberry Rochester NY 443 43 F 40:40-44 43:47 10:57/M
529 Amy Doser Travelers Rest SC 225 42 F 41:40-44 43:52 10:58/M
530 Carly Schneider Rochester NY 44 25 F 32:25-29 43:57 10:59/M
531 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 45 26 M 14:25-29 43:57 10:59/M
532 Zach Bednarz Fairport NY 299 34 M 20:30-34 43:58 10:59/M
533 Tiffany Clay Palmyra NY 349 26 F 33:25-29 43:58 10:59/M
534 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 300 32 F 44:30-34 43:59 11:00/M
535 Al Volo Fairport NY 301 61 M 14:60-64 44:00 11:00/M
536 James Grant Webster NY 83 52 M 29:50-54 44:00 11:00/M
537 Nicole Warren Rochester NY 502 27 F 34:25-29 44:04 11:01/M
538 Dj Wells Fairport NY 310 47 F 25:45-49 44:08 11:02/M
539 Kyle Kasprzak Fairport NY 343 14 M 16: 1-14 44:14 11:03/M
540 Jessica Blake Penfield NY 559 37 F 38:35-39 44:15 11:04/M
541 Mary Cushman Rochester NY 542 26 F 35:25-29 44:17 11:04/M
542 Paul Presutti Webster NY 277 46 M 37:45-49 44:21 11:05/M
543 Jennifer Presutti Webster NY 276 45 F 26:45-49 44:21 11:05/M
544 Francesco MacAluso Rochester NY 366 33 M 21:30-34 44:21 11:05/M
545 Laurie Kasprzak Fairport NY 102 47 F 27:45-49 44:22 11:05/M
546 Liz Montemorano Victor NY 422 23 F 14:20-24 44:23 11:06/M
547 James Norris Fairport NY 488 58 M 23:55-59 44:35 11:09/M
548 Saveria Giordano Rochester NY 768 22 F 15:20-24 44:41 11:10/M
549 Connor Rice Fairport NY 532 28 M 15:25-29 44:44 11:11/M
550 Robert Anderson Walworth NY 526 51 M 30:50-54 44:51 11:13/M
551 Emma Daino Bloomfield NY 96 17 F 21:15-19 44:56 11:14/M
552 Helen Wong Bloomfield NY 95 51 F 12:50-54 44:56 11:14/M
553 John Domm Penfield NY 145 47 M 38:45-49 45:01 11:15/M
554 Stefani Szalay-Domm Penfield NY 146 52 F 13:50-54 45:01 11:15/M
555 Ashley Rice Garden City NY 721 35 F 39:35-39 45:02 11:15/M
556 Cassie Adams Farmington NY 116 33 F 45:30-34 45:02 11:15/M
557 Carrie Magnan Canandaigua NY 262 48 F 28:45-49 45:04 11:16/M
558 Jason Engleson Fairport NY 192 44 M 33:40-44 45:05 11:16/M
559 Kevin McGann Fairport NY 226 56 M 24:55-59 45:07 11:17/M
560 Michael Weiss Garden City NY 724 38 M 44:35-39 45:09 11:17/M
561 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 131 40 F 42:40-44 45:09 11:17/M
562 Chuck Reyes Macedon NY 238 52 M 31:50-54 45:18 11:19/M
563 Kristin Hoogland Macedon NY 237 39 F 40:35-39 45:18 11:19/M
564 Meredith Kyle Farmington NY 674 39 F 41:35-39 45:18 11:19/M
565 Rick Erb Rushville NY 333 70 M 5:70-99 45:18 11:19/M
566 Jeff Frank Penfield NY 631 29 M 16:25-29 45:22 11:20/M
567 Brian Hare Fairport NY 144 48 M 39:45-49 45:24 11:21/M
568 Ronald Zimarino Eastrochester NY 140 72 M 6:70-99 45:26 11:21/M
569 Krystal Zawodzinski Webster NY 586 36 F 42:35-39 45:26 11:21/M
570 Kelly Jean Cosentino Rochester NY 595 46 F 29:45-49 45:26 11:21/M
571 Colleen Larose Duxbury MA 56 57 F 16:55-59 45:29 11:22/M
572 Aidan Clark Rochester NY 432 15 M 18:15-19 45:29 11:22/M
573 Andrew Mullings Fairport NY 134 51 M 32:50-54 45:31 11:23/M
574 Tom Courtney Canandaigua NY 474 57 M 25:55-59 45:33 11:23/M
575 Taylor Myers Rochester NY 203 23 F 16:20-24 45:40 11:25/M
576 Jennifer Haskins Fairport NY 764 39 F 43:35-39 45:41 11:25/M
577 Roger Haskins Fairport NY 763 41 M 34:40-44 45:42 11:25/M
578 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 65 49 F 30:45-49 45:43 11:26/M
579 Dale Nower Rochester NY 713 47 M 40:45-49 45:47 11:27/M
580 Brennan Hughes Fairport NY 47 27 M 17:25-29 45:47 11:27/M
581 Melissa Wallace Penfield NY 93 50 F 14:50-54 45:49 11:27/M
582 Aimee Parry Hornell NY 741 40 F 43:40-44 45:50 11:27/M
583 Kathleen Cole Fairport NY 625 41 F 44:40-44 45:50 11:27/M
584 Maureen Maas-Feary Rochester NY 362 62 F 5:60-64 45:52 11:28/M
585 Eliza Martin Fairport NY 387 20 F 17:20-24 45:53 11:28/M
586 Laney Johnson Fairport NY 141 58 F 17:55-59 45:54 11:28/M
587 Emily Seltzer Rochester NY 36 24 F 18:20-24 45:55 11:29/M
588 Randy Seltzer Rochester NY 35 26 M 18:25-29 45:55 11:29/M
589 Kevin Bromley Rochester NY 347 26 M 19:25-29 46:11 11:33/M
590 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 66 53 M 33:50-54 46:12 11:33/M
591 Brianna Cupp Rochester NY 480 30 F 46:30-34 46:17 11:34/M
592 Meghan Knauf Fairport NY 111 19 F 22:15-19 46:17 11:34/M
593 Lauren Kohles Rochester NY 24 33 F 47:30-34 46:17 11:34/M
594 Randy Meek Rochester NY 21 62 M 15:60-64 46:18 11:34/M
595 Katherine Knauf Fairport NY 110 24 F 19:20-24 46:19 11:35/M
596 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC 268 40 F 45:40-44 46:22 11:35/M
597 Jonathan Larson Rochester NY 28 33 M 22:30-34 46:28 11:37/M
598 Kristin Henderson Rochester NY 571 38 F 44:35-39 46:32 11:38/M
599 Jaime Vindigni Rochester NY 590 41 F 46:40-44 46:34 11:38/M
600 Laura Metter Rochester NY 573 9 F 19: 1-14 46:34 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Delaney Wiegel Pittsford NY 108 14 F 20: 1-14 46:35 11:39/M
602 Kathryn Kaye Fairport NY 705 11 F 21: 1-14 46:36 11:39/M
603 Molly Kaye Fairport NY 704 46 F 31:45-49 46:36 11:39/M
604 Christopher Baker W Henrietta NY 585 14 M 17: 1-14 46:37 11:39/M
605 Keira Grieshaber Fairport NY 158 13 F 22: 1-14 46:38 11:39/M
606 Susan Manning Fairport NY 199 54 F 15:50-54 46:45 11:41/M
607 Brady Miller Penfield NY 745 12 M 18: 1-14 46:45 11:41/M
608 Stephanie Van Epps Rochester NY 604 24 F 20:20-24 46:46 11:41/M
609 Jeff Miller Penfield NY 746 42 M 35:40-44 46:50 11:42/M
610 Eudora Miller Chantilly VA 747 44 F 47:40-44 46:55 11:44/M
611 Meredeth Paddock Pittsford NY 509 49 F 32:45-49 46:55 11:44/M
612 Daniel Foster Penfield NY 888 59 M 26:55-59 47:01 11:45/M
613 Ed Popil Fairport NY 58 47 M 41:45-49 47:13 11:48/M
614 Christine Heffernan Pittsford NY 510 45 F 33:45-49 47:18 11:49/M
615 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 476 57 F 18:55-59 47:20 11:50/M
616 Cara Dulmage Fairport NY 388 24 F 21:20-24 47:23 11:51/M
617 Dennis Smyth Pittsford NY 645 51 M 34:50-54 47:29 11:52/M
618 Luke Fortner Fairport NY 247 18 M 19:15-19 47:29 11:52/M
619 Ron Goley Fairport NY 120 70 M 7:70-99 47:35 11:54/M
620 Richard Wahl Fairport NY 281 64 M 16:60-64 47:39 11:55/M
621 Ashley Spiegel Fairport NY 241 16 F 23:15-19 47:41 11:55/M
622 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 260 34 F 48:30-34 47:41 11:55/M
623 Jennie Spiegel Fairport NY 239 51 F 16:50-54 47:42 11:55/M
624 Leah Farrar Pittsford NY 425 29 F 36:25-29 47:49 11:57/M
625 Margo Lacure Rochester NY 46 29 F 37:25-29 47:49 11:57/M
626 Mari Foley Farmington NY 610 41 F 48:40-44 47:54 11:58/M
627 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 4 49 F 34:45-49 47:55 11:59/M
628 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 73 61 M 17:60-64 47:57 11:59/M
629 Doug Bidleman Penfield NY 217 67 M 6:65-69 47:58 11:59/M
630 Jay Vaughn Fairport NY 541 43 M 36:40-44 48:00 12:00/M
631 Katie Vaughn Fairport NY 540 37 F 45:35-39 48:01 12:00/M
632 Lisa Powers Williamson NY 185 31 F 49:30-34 48:16 12:04/M
633 Rene Buckley San Antonio TX 342 57 F 19:55-59 48:29 12:07/M
634 Cindy Kohl Fairport NY 341 62 F 6:60-64 48:32 12:08/M
635 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 456 41 F 49:40-44 48:33 12:08/M
636 Ginny Gullo Fairport NY 611 71 F 2:70-99 48:34 12:08/M
637 Melinda Perez Rochester NY 109 38 F 46:35-39 48:35 12:09/M
638 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 729 51 M 35:50-54 48:36 12:09/M
639 Cathy Speciale Fairport NY 118 62 F 7:60-64 48:37 12:09/M
640 Kara Pacos Washington DC 197 32 F 50:30-34 48:54 12:13/M
641 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 26 65 F 2:65-69 48:58 12:14/M
642 Juliana Bass Rochester NY 367 30 F 51:30-34 48:59 12:15/M
643 Elissa Madonia Rochester NY 364 27 F 38:25-29 49:01 12:15/M
644 Ross Madonia Rochester NY 369 58 M 27:55-59 49:01 12:15/M
645 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 115 28 M 20:25-29 49:02 12:15/M
646 Hai Tran Fairport NY 165 50 M 36:50-54 49:04 12:16/M
647 Doug Miller Fairport NY 287 69 M 7:65-69 49:06 12:16/M
648 Sydney Schug Fairport NY 330 11 F 23: 1-14 49:19 12:20/M
649 Jeanelle Schug Fairport NY 329 39 F 47:35-39 49:19 12:20/M
650 Jeffrey Phillips Rochester NY 38 40 M 37:40-44 49:24 12:21/M
651 Valerie Cutt Hamlin NY 37 28 F 39:25-29 49:24 12:21/M
652 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 875 39 F 48:35-39 49:25 12:21/M
653 Kyle Leslie West Henrietta NY 605 28 M 21:25-29 49:39 12:25/M
654 Robert Korwek North Chili NY 9 38 M 45:35-39 49:45 12:26/M
655 Jonathan Gardner Tipton MI 274 46 M 42:45-49 49:56 12:29/M
656 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 439 48 F 35:45-49 50:14 12:33/M
657 Lisa Monroe Webster NY 314 47 F 36:45-49 50:19 12:35/M
658 Karen Fuller Farmington NY 621 35 F 49:35-39 50:24 12:36/M
659 Kristin Hughes Penfield NY 319 34 F 52:30-34 50:26 12:36/M
660 Sara Trapani Spencerport NY 14 44 F 50:40-44 50:27 12:37/M
661 Joe Bivone Spencerport NY 17 45 M 43:45-49 50:27 12:37/M
662 Jim Merkley Fairport NY 884 47 M 44:45-49 50:39 12:40/M
663 Abby Merkley Fairport NY 770 13 F 24: 1-14 50:40 12:40/M
664 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 117 24 F 22:20-24 50:49 12:42/M
665 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 72 60 F 8:60-64 50:50 12:42/M
666 Melissa Templeton Spencerport NY 2 25 F 40:25-29 50:54 12:43/M
667 Jaime Gomez Phelps NY 683 35 F 50:35-39 51:15 12:49/M
668 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 90 54 F 17:50-54 51:20 12:50/M
669 Kyla Powers Rochester NY 3 27 F 41:25-29 51:29 12:52/M
670 Melissa Thompson Addison NY 681 48 F 37:45-49 51:41 12:55/M
671 Fred Follette Webster NY 204 60 M 18:60-64 51:45 12:56/M
672 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 20 34 F 53:30-34 52:00 13:00/M
673 Janette Abernathy East Rochester NY 448 40 F 51:40-44 52:06 13:01/M
674 Katie Depalma Webster NY 500 29 F 42:25-29 52:06 13:01/M
675 Melissa Bauer Victor NY 258 40 F 52:40-44 52:12 13:03/M
676 Michelle Wissick Fairport NY 126 49 F 38:45-49 52:14 13:03/M
677 Micheal Morgan Fairport NY 496 47 M 45:45-49 52:32 13:08/M
678 Lindsey Jalbert Rochester NY 757 27 F 43:25-29 52:35 13:09/M
679 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 535 54 F 18:50-54 52:38 13:09/M
680 Jim Peterson Philadelphia PA 376 54 M 37:50-54 52:49 13:12/M
681 Laurie Peterson Philadelphia PA 375 55 F 20:55-59 52:49 13:12/M
682 Kimberly Hally-Hettrick Fairport NY 484 35 F 51:35-39 53:10 13:17/M
683 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 588 49 F 39:45-49 53:26 13:21/M
684 Katie Morris Fairport NY 423 21 F 23:20-24 53:28 13:22/M
685 Lesley Edwards Palmyra NY 100 43 F 53:40-44 53:29 13:22/M
686 Stephanie Blackwell Rochester NY 43 28 F 44:25-29 54:01 13:30/M
687 Mike Zuber Henrietta NY 469 65 M 8:65-69 54:16 13:34/M
688 Parker Reese Farmington NY 521 16 M 20:15-19 54:17 13:34/M
689 Kerrigan McCormick Arlington VA 522 16 F 24:15-19 54:18 13:34/M
690 Spencer Reese Farmington NY 517 14 M 19: 1-14 54:19 13:35/M
691 Brian Black Penfield NY 62 55 M 28:55-59 54:27 13:37/M
692 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 161 44 F 54:40-44 54:38 13:39/M
693 Jack Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 740 13 M 20: 1-14 54:38 13:39/M
694 Danielle Compton Livonia NY 758 28 F 45:25-29 54:56 13:44/M
695 Angela Conrad Avon NY 582 26 F 46:25-29 54:57 13:44/M
696 John Boccacino Seneca Falls NY 874 36 M 46:35-39 54:57 13:44/M
697 Rob Trapani Spencerport NY 15 47 M 46:45-49 55:40 13:55/M
698 Tifeny Thorpe Rochester NY 543 47 F 40:45-49 55:40 13:55/M
699 Katharine McMahon Roanoke TX 680 48 F 41:45-49 56:00 14:00/M
700 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 82 45 F 42:45-49 56:09 14:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Marygrace Mazzullo Fairport NY 336 52 F 19:50-54 56:25 14:06/M
702 Karl Corder Penfield NY 289 79 M 8:70-99 56:32 14:08/M
703 Kathleen Bush Fairport NY 85 54 F 20:50-54 56:48 14:12/M
704 Bridget Cloutier Pittsford NY 324 48 F 43:45-49 56:53 14:13/M
705 Joyce Ellis Rochester NY 89 54 F 21:50-54 56:54 14:13/M
706 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 91 53 F 22:50-54 56:54 14:13/M
707 Josh Pacos Washington DC 250 33 M 23:30-34 57:22 14:20/M
708 Colleen O'Brien Rochester NY 254 36 F 52:35-39 57:38 14:24/M
709 Alexander Lazary Rochester NY 255 27 M 22:25-29 57:38 14:24/M
710 Samantha Reese Farmington NY 520 18 F 25:15-19 57:43 14:26/M
711 Rich McCormick Arlington VA 518 52 M 38:50-54 57:46 14:26/M
712 Kelly Reese Farmington NY 519 48 F 44:45-49 57:47 14:27/M
713 Ann Pillman Rochester NY 42 56 F 21:55-59 57:51 14:28/M
714 Shelby Kielbasa Scottsville NY 334 28 F 47:25-29 57:52 14:28/M
715 Jeffrey Clark Rochester NY 431 46 M 47:45-49 58:58 14:44/M
716 Uletha Jones Rochester NY 33 52 F 23:50-54 59:36 14:54/M
717 Anita Wilbur Rochester NY 114 48 F 45:45-49 59:47 14:57/M
718 Kenneth 'Lee' Kaye Fairport NY 706 61 M 19:60-64 1:00:31 15:08/M
719 Shannon Kaye Fairport NY 707 14 F 25: 1-14 1:00:31 15:08/M
720 Morganne Madonia Rochester NY 368 23 F 24:20-24 1:01:33 15:23/M
721 Sabrina Jackson Rochester NY 883 21 F 25:20-24 1:01:33 15:23/M
722 Kathleen Stone Palmyra NY 178 62 F 9:60-64 1:02:20 15:35/M
723 Sharon Miller Honeoye Falls NY 179 59 F 22:55-59 1:02:20 15:35/M
724 Zachary Gaura Penfield NY 303 9 M 21: 1-14 1:02:54 15:43/M
725 John Gaura Penfield NY 302 36 M 47:35-39 1:02:54 15:43/M
726 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 74 27 F 48:25-29 1:04:29 16:07/M
727 Sarah Hannon Rochester NY 75 27 F 49:25-29 1:04:29 16:07/M
728 Xochitl Kreger Webster NY 886 47 F 46:45-49 1:05:27 16:22/M
729 Deanna Bates Fairport NY 88 79 F 3:70-99 1:06:09 16:32/M
730 Silas Wideman Fairport NY 871 12 M 22: 1-14 1:06:25 16:36/M
731 Megan Wideman Fairport NY 890 43 F 55:40-44 1:06:30 16:37/M
732 Scott Wideman Fairport NY 892 43 M 38:40-44 1:06:32 16:38/M
733 Nicole Taylor Rochester NY 305 33 F 54:30-34 1:07:49 16:57/M
734 Kelly Russell Webster NY 307 42 F 56:40-44 1:07:49 16:57/M
735 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 584 44 F 57:40-44 1:09:39 17:25/M
736 Frank Laroue Webster NY 80 73 M 9:70-99 1:10:06 17:31/M
737 Shannon Laroue Rochester NY 79 54 F 24:50-54 1:10:51 17:43/M
738 Ross Cannan Pittsford NY 124 8 M 23: 1-14 1:12:13 18:03/M
739 Ryan Vercolen Pittsford NY 121 36 M 48:35-39 1:12:13 18:03/M
740 Michelle Cannan Pittsford NY 123 38 F 53:35-39 1:12:13 18:03/M
741 Moira McCormick Arlington VA 523 52 F 25:50-54 1:13:06 18:16/M
742 Justin Gilman Rochester NY 105 17 M 21:15-19 1:16:21 19:05/M
743 Joan Gilman Rochester NY 104 51 F 26:50-54 1:16:21 19:05/M
744 Jordan Gilman Rochester NY 106 20 M 18:20-24 1:16:22 19:05/M
745 Christine Smith Rochester NY 70 69 F 3:65-69 1:18:27 19:37/M
746 Rosemary Ball Rochestero NY 64 61 F 10:60-64 1:18:27 19:37/M
747 Elise Wideman Fairport NY 891 14 F 26: 1-14 1:22:43 20:41/M
748 Bill Wideman Fairport NY 869 71 F 4:70-99 1:22:43 20:41/M
749 Patricia Cassidy Fairport NY 69 69 F 4:65-69 1:23:12 20:48/M
750 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 6 54 F 27:50-54 1:23:12 20:48/M
751 Scott Vieira Rochester NY 7 60 M 20:60-64 1:23:13 20:48/M
752 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 103 63 F 11:60-64 1:27:07 21:47/M
753 Shane Grant Webster NY 81 52 F 28:50-54 1:27:08 21:47/M