YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Dirt Cheap Trail Series - Race 2

Overall

May 09, 2018


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Harter Avon NY 698 43 M R2 29:51 29:51
2 Nicholas Trombley Rochester NY 158 24 M SER 30:20 30:20
3 Paul Glor Rochester NY 147 40 M SER 30:27 30:27
4 Christopher Lopez Honeoye Falls NY 21 48 M SER 30:48 30:48
5 Erik Rogers West Seneca NY 218 36 M SER 30:53 30:53
6 Scott Downey Penfield NY 270 30 M SER 32:03 32:03
7 Chad Minuto Batavia NY 265 41 M SER 33:24 33:24
8 Daniel Carey Lima NY 241 31 M SER 33:41 33:41
9 Rob Fornataro Pittsford NY 56 46 M SER 34:15 34:16
10 Josh Kramer Irondequoit NY 274 27 M SER 34:26 34:28
11 Daniel Knopp Webster NY 148 28 M SER 34:46 34:46
12 Zachary Lyons Rochester NY 172 21 M SER 35:19 35:20
13 Ed Housel Rochester NY 708 59 M R2 35:27 35:27
14 Greg Bello Rochester NY 278 36 M SER 35:40 35:40
15 Cooper Konieczny Batavia NY 185 10 M SER 35:41 35:41
16 Jay Wassinger Hamlin NY 244 36 M SER 35:55 35:57
17 John Deiure Rochester NY 60 39 M SER 36:05 36:05
18 Benjamin Young Rochester NY 697 28 M R2 36:11 36:11
19 James Dawson Rochester NY 216 34 M SER 36:07 36:12
20 John Hair Webster NY 234 49 M SER 36:15 36:16
21 Johnny Young Rochester NY 226 28 M SER 36:16 36:19
22 Ian Schickling Rochester NY 9 34 M SER 36:36 36:37
23 George Smith Rochester NY 299 55 M SER 36:41 36:43
24 Stephen Konieczny Batavia NY 184 39 M SER 36:42 36:47
25 Amanda Dole Rochester NY 289 26 F SER 36:42 36:47
26 Tyler Martin Rochester NY 248 32 M SER 36:53 36:53
27 Caleb Cutting Dansville NY 122 30 M SER 36:49 36:56
28 Patrick Dennie Ontario NY 206 48 M SER 36:55 37:01
29 Andy Wolff Rochester NY 124 40 M SER 37:00 37:05
30 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 212 33 M SER 36:59 37:06
31 David Strawn Fairport NY 319 49 M SER 37:15 37:16
32 John Hawkes Fairport NY 84 54 M SER 37:15 37:16
33 James Hallahan Rochester NY 240 30 M SER 37:23 37:25
34 Joshua Frankel Pittsford NY 13 36 M SER 37:24 37:29
35 Seth Adanti Rochester NY 714 38 M R2 37:36 37:39
36 Zacharie Turki Rochester NY 734 27 M R2 37:45 37:49
37 Peter Donald Rochester NY 232 35 M SER 37:51 37:56
38 Andy Debuyser Fairport NY 733 51 M R2 37:57 37:57
39 Ian Priestley Palmyra NY 150 33 M SER 37:54 38:00
40 Jeremias "jman" Maneiro Rochester NY 721 39 M R2 38:10 38:10
41 Chelsea Conway Rochester NY 665 28 F R2 38:11 38:12
42 Sally Smacher Rochester NY 169 28 F SER 38:13 38:17
43 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 112 37 M SER 38:18 38:18
44 Nic Caslin Webster NY 75 35 M SER 38:22 38:27
45 Lars Avery Webster NY 12 37 M SER 38:30 38:32
46 Ziyan Wang Rochester NY 650 29 M R2 38:32 38:32
47 Alex Johnson Baldwinsville NY 210 51 M SER 38:31 38:33
48 Robert Wheater Pittsfordpittsford NY 225 47 M SER 38:30 38:35
49 Matt Corbett West Henrietta NY 57 36 M SER 38:30 38:36
50 Katie Cooley Bloomfield NY 298 31 F SER 38:41 38:45
51 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 153 52 M SER 38:56 39:05
52 Michelle Carlson Rochester NY 10 31 F SER 39:05 39:05
53 John Walsh Macedon NY 37 47 M SER 39:04 39:08
54 Charlie Granger Henrietta NY 616 31 M R2 39:06 39:13
55 Sarah Tubbs Rochester NY 136 38 F SER 39:17 39:21
56 Dan Lyon Rochester NY 118 53 M SER 39:31 39:36
57 Craig Mallery Webster NY 243 53 M SER 39:35 39:39
58 Chris Van Kirk Geneva NY 247 33 M SER 39:33 39:39
59 Peter Gugel Rochester NY 295 50 M SER 40:00 40:00
60 Louis Iovoli Mendon NY 98 52 M SER 40:08 40:13
61 Douglas Hall Webster NY 68 50 M SER 40:07 40:14
62 Liz Ruder Pittsford NY 170 40 F SER 40:17 40:21
63 Kerm Peterson Henrietta NY 195 47 M SER 40:21 40:26
64 Shane Jakubec Rochester NY 705 27 M R2 40:37 40:37
65 Jesse Corum Rochester NY 230 39 M SER 40:38 40:41
66 Marcus Cox Avon NY 103 28 M SER 40:48 40:48
67 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 104 23 F SER 40:48 40:48
68 Robert Pettit Rochester NY 730 28 M R2 40:50 40:57
69 Joseph Zimmerman Fairport NY 727 18 M R2 40:57 41:01
70 Chris Harris West Henrietta NY 331 29 M SER 41:02 41:07
71 Menzo Peck Livonia NY 121 40 M SER 41:01 41:08
72 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 145 60 M SER 41:10 41:12
73 Karl Hirschman Henrietta NY 207 50 M SER 41:13 41:17
74 John Natale Fairport NY 176 49 M SER 41:18 41:20
75 Katie Wells Pittsford NY 258 41 F SER 41:13 41:20
76 Jonathan Avenel Rochester NY 260 23 M SER 41:26 41:39
77 Peter Albrecht Walworth NY 213 44 M SER 41:35 41:39
78 Greg Kauffman Rochester NY 211 36 M SER 41:46 41:46
79 Dave Viterise Rochester NY 163 57 M SER 41:51 41:54
80 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 273 42 F SER 41:53 41:56
81 Erik Reynolds Rochester NY 188 28 M SER 41:55 41:58
82 Julien Sebaa Rochester NY 716 34 M R2 42:11 42:14
83 Cheri Cranston Webster NY 191 42 F SER 42:11 42:15
84 Daniel Sinnott Dansville NY 106 56 M SER 42:17 42:20
85 Matthew Davis Rochester NY 187 45 M SER 42:22 42:26
86 Eric Pasho Rochester NY 259 35 M SER 42:27 42:31
87 Rob Wilder Rochester NY 63 42 M SER 42:26 42:32
88 Rob Chamberlin Webster NY 276 56 M SER 42:39 42:43
89 Michael Harris Rochester NY 736 31 M R2 42:44 42:49
90 Jim Podanoffsky Penfield NY 296 46 M SER 42:51 42:51
91 Jeffrey Scott Canandaigua NY 119 52 M SER 43:02 43:10
92 Kristy Devincentis Rochester NY 109 41 F SER 43:15 43:22
93 Kadi Matzky Lima NY 164 18 F SER 43:23 43:24
94 Ian Beatty Henrietta NY 133 33 M SER 43:29 43:29
95 Collin Henrie Rochester NY 707 25 M R2 43:32 43:32
96 Stephen Brooks Ontario NY 663 38 M R2 43:28 43:34
97 Sandi Ross-Guarino North Chili NY 254 40 F SER 41:32 43:34
98 Rowan Nordquist Rochester NY 710 11 M R2 43:42 43:42
99 Eric Taylor Rochester NY 102 44 M SER 43:39 43:43
100 David Webster Rochester NY 189 49 M SER 43:48 43:50
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Spencer Sherwood Rochester NY 268 34 M SER 43:53 43:55
102 Jeff Huntress Pittsford NY 251 55 M SER 44:13 44:14
103 Todd Wassinger Spencerport NY 328 35 M SER 44:15 44:17
104 John Benson Rochester NY 307 59 M SER 44:13 44:17
105 Joanne Iovoli Mendon NY 97 54 F SER 44:16 44:18
106 Ed Martin Rochester NY 18 48 M SER 44:14 44:20
107 Lucas Jackson Le Roy NY 252 41 M SER 44:15 44:20
108 John Hart Rochester NY 25 58 M SER 44:22 44:24
109 Ken Schaible Pittsford NY 666 54 M R2 44:27 44:30
110 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 303 44 M SER 44:22 44:30
111 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 283 48 F SER 44:34 44:34
112 Eileen Buck Rochester NY 704 48 F R2 44:34 44:34
113 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 142 38 M SER 44:32 44:36
114 Marty Salata Penfield NY 61 60 M SER 44:33 44:37
115 Russell Nordquist Rochester NY 709 40 M R2 44:32 44:37
116 Anna Close Rochester NY 111 40 F SER 44:35 44:41
117 Elvis Montero Rochester NY 638 35 M R2 44:43 44:43
118 William Young Rochesterrochester NY 314 48 M SER 44:45 44:50
119 Joe Mead Rochester NY 693 29 M R2 44:50 44:51
120 Nelson Rich Rush NY 126 55 M SER 44:48 44:53
121 Donald Bigelow Churchville NY 228 31 M SER 44:51 44:54
122 Visweshwar Ganesh Rochester NY 256 33 M SER 44:52 44:56
123 Justin Ackerman Penfield NY 214 31 M SER 44:51 44:57
124 Benjamin Nelson Rochester NY 233 29 M SER 44:55 45:02
125 Christopher Barry Newark NY 78 65 M SER 44:59 45:02
126 Julia Lehman Le Roy NY 194 54 F SER 45:05 45:06
127 Margo Ferraro Penfield NY 128 39 F SER 45:08 45:13
128 John Gorton Webster NY 81 47 M SER 45:14 45:14
129 John Alex Vespa Webster NY 271 29 M SER 45:10 45:15
130 Mary Kate Moran Rochester NY 46 23 F SER 45:32 45:33
131 Miranda Sharlette Rochester NY 266 32 F SER 45:35 45:35
132 Joe Simpson Henrietta NY 175 24 M SER 45:41 45:47
133 Tom Whitehouse West Henrietta NY 323 37 M SER 45:44 45:47
134 Olivia Derleth Rochester NY 318 25 F SER 45:42 45:51
135 Hannah Rhinehart Fairport NY 731 27 F R2 46:00 46:00
136 Donna Boots Baldwinsville NY 222 58 F SER 45:53 46:02
137 Karen Clary Pittsford NY 326 49 F SER 46:00 46:03
138 Shawn Jackett Rochester NY 66 37 M SER 45:58 46:05
139 Fran Simmonds Rochester NY 715 37 M R2 46:01 46:06
140 Denise Mitchell Rochester NY 177 47 F SER 46:04 46:07
141 Ashley Somers Spencerport NY 297 32 F SER 46:05 46:09
142 Kelly Sinnott Dansville NY 107 39 F SER 46:08 46:13
143 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 664 58 M R2 46:15 46:17
144 Eric Harty Fairport NY 235 30 M SER 46:21 46:21
145 Michael Quagliata Rochester NY 311 41 M SER 46:16 46:22
146 Rovil Andrade Rochester NY 215 32 M SER 46:19 46:24
147 Michelle Naylor Honeoye Falls NY 680 51 F SER 46:39 46:39
148 Richard Albano Pittsford NY 327 44 M SER 46:45 46:45
149 Elizabeth Van Dick Lima NY 679 13 F SER 46:48 46:48
150 Roman Zilist Rochester NY 732 47 M R2 46:51 46:52
151 Cameron Apt Rochester NY 332 26 M SER 46:55 46:59
152 Rick Bennett Webster NY 639 56 M R2 46:57 47:00
153 Aaron Linderman Seneca Falls NY 255 41 M SER 47:02 47:02
154 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 179 59 F SER 46:59 47:02
155 David Blackburn Rochester NY 7 32 M SER 47:00 47:03
156 Levi Belokur Lima NY 661 11 M R2 47:05 47:05
157 Douglas Schwartz Rochester NY 729 29 M R2 47:09 47:11
158 Leo Kant Rochester NY 724 35 M R2 47:11 47:15
159 Alyssa Lindstrom Rochester NY 198 28 F SER 47:12 47:17
160 Samantha Daley Pittsford NY 196 40 F SER 47:21 47:28
161 Kelly Palmer Mendon NY 115 28 F SER 47:31 47:35
162 Jamie Wilkes Brockport NY 738 25 F R2 47:37 47:38
163 Lauren Apt Pittsford NY 114 28 F SER 47:35 47:39
164 Heather Blakley Pittsford NY 71 37 F SER 47:37 47:44
165 Donald Lennox Rochester NY 132 31 M SER 47:39 47:48
166 Tara Otto Rochester NY 229 41 F SER 47:49 47:56
167 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 313 61 M SER 47:56 47:56
168 Patrick Duffy Rochester NY 161 28 M SER 48:00 48:05
169 Adrian Pellegrini Victor NY 86 14 M SER 48:09 48:09
170 Rachel Lowry East Rochester NY 305 28 F SER 48:05 48:10
171 Joaquim Flores Rochester NY 159 52 M SER 48:04 48:10
172 Catrina Kim Rochester NY 643 26 F R2 48:09 48:14
173 Joe Pellegrini Victor NY 87 44 M SER 48:15 48:15
174 Christine Lange Rochester NY 99 27 F SER 48:14 48:21
175 Andrea Lynch Rochester NY 324 38 F SER 48:19 48:22
176 Lauren Grimm Rochester NY 100 33 F SER 48:15 48:22
177 Tim Baran Rochester NY 236 32 M SER 43:20 48:23
178 Steven Kieffer Rochester NY 27 42 M SER 48:18 48:27
179 Lisa Tschiderer Rochester NY 294 53 F SER 48:29 48:29
180 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 321 53 M SER 48:28 48:30
181 Travis Figueroa Pittsford NY 306 35 M SER 48:27 48:30
182 Victoria Johnson Walworth NY 280 23 F SER 48:35 48:37
183 Marianne Munson Rochester NY 317 29 F SER 48:29 48:38
184 Sarah Hamm Rochester NY 89 38 F SER 48:41 48:43
185 Cecile Jouanicou Rochester NY 726 27 F R2 48:39 48:43
186 Diane Ahlman Rochester NY 300 56 F SER 48:36 48:44
187 Randy Wint Lake Placid NY 155 53 M SER 48:44 48:53
188 Kristen Quagliata Rochester NY 310 39 F SER 49:04 49:10
189 Cheryl Giraulo Churchville NY 5 60 F SER 49:07 49:11
190 Kara Griffith Fairport NY 47 27 F SER 49:09 49:12
191 Adam Griffith Fairport NY 48 28 M SER 49:09 49:12
192 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 301 31 M SER 49:16 49:16
193 Michael Bodine Webster NY 221 39 M SER 49:34 49:41
194 Matthew Agosti Penfield NY 43 37 M SER 49:48 49:49
195 Allison Nichols Penfield NY 42 37 F SER 49:49 49:49
196 Bill Drake Rochester NY 11 45 M SER 49:55 49:55
197 Kelly Nauerth Brockport NY 667 28 F R2 49:55 49:55
198 Kala Wilkins Pittsford NY 634 23 F R2 49:55 49:58
199 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 72 35 F SER 49:53 50:00
200 Emily Flagg Pittsford NY 96 44 F SER 49:55 50:00
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Mark Turner Fairport NY 722 44 M R2 50:23 50:25
202 Josiah Belokur Lima NY 662 10 M R2 50:34 50:34
203 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 73 49 F SER 50:28 50:35
204 Carrie Dipasquale Pittsford NY 632 42 F R2 50:35 50:35
205 Judah Nordquist Rochester NY 711 8 M R2 50:50 50:54
206 Krista Stephenson Farmington NY 2 46 F SER 50:56 50:57
207 Elissa Madonia Pittsford NY 192 26 F SER 50:59 51:04
208 Fuyuko Gratton Rochester NY 657 43 F R2 51:26 51:26
209 How Kong Rochester NY 728 38 M R2 51:32 51:36
210 Brian Duffy Rochester NY 160 56 M SER 51:23 51:36
211 Christopher Cistrone Pittsford NY 113 28 M SER 51:42 51:45
212 Alexis Croucher Rochester NY 277 44 F SER 51:40 51:47
213 Chester Jozefski Rochester NY 246 64 M SER 51:48 51:53
214 Michelle Borrelli Hilton NY 656 46 F R2 51:54 52:01
215 Sky Justice Rochester NY 141 11 M SER 51:58 52:01
216 Corinne Matina Rochester NY 652 28 F R2 52:01 52:05
217 Julie Buerkle Rochester NY 287 52 F SER 52:06 52:14
218 Marcia Wilkins Pittsford NY 22 54 F SER 52:24 52:26
219 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 286 38 F SER 52:19 52:27
220 Terry Woods Rochester NY 149 63 M SER 52:26 52:31
221 David Seymour Rush NY 125 56 M SER 52:32 52:40
222 Madison Denk Webster NY 19 32 F SER 52:35 52:41
223 Dina Brouse West Henrietta NY 723 46 F R2 52:39 52:45
224 Parul Lewicke Fairport NY 293 38 F SER 52:43 52:52
225 Tom Wild Rochester NY 282 60 M SER 53:00 53:03
226 Michelle Peters Rochester NY 308 33 F SER 53:10 53:14
227 Beth Frawley Rochester NY 45 55 F SER 53:26 53:29
228 Jennifer Manley Fairport NY 658 51 F R2 53:35 53:41
229 Marine Feer Rochester NY 725 28 F R2 53:49 53:53
230 Julie Murante Rochester NY 644 49 F R2 53:46 53:55
231 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 154 53 M SER 53:50 54:00
232 Mary Sirianni Pittsford NY 330 46 F SER 53:54 54:02
233 Kathy Henrie Rochester NY 65 64 F SER 54:01 54:07
234 James Norris Fairport NY 80 58 M SER 54:07 54:19
235 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 202 44 F SER 54:37 54:43
236 Michelle Justice Rochester NY 140 40 F SER 54:41 54:44
237 Rene Cook Marion NY 219 46 F SER 54:40 54:45
238 Alexandra Wooster Walworth NY 162 29 F SER 54:43 54:48
239 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 44 48 F SER 54:38 54:48
240 Phyllis Burgio Lyons NY 152 57 F SER 54:47 54:53
241 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 4 48 F SER 54:55 54:58
242 Susan Stafford Fairport NY 38 60 F SER 55:11 55:19
243 Richard Mabry Fairport NY 261 62 M SER 55:16 55:24
244 Matthew Peloquin West Henrietta NY 134 29 M SER 55:22 55:25
245 Larry Judd Rochester NY 137 53 M SER 55:21 55:32
246 Dan Greer Rochester NY 706 35 M R2 55:28 55:35
247 Anthony Critelli Rochester NY 735 24 M R2 55:27 55:36
248 Rick Yatteau Rochester NY 90 42 M SER 55:23 55:37
249 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 36 34 F SER 56:01 56:11
250 Randy Meek Rochester NY 700 62 M R2 56:23 56:23
251 Daniel Stafford Fairport NY 39 60 M SER 56:18 56:25
252 Colleen Cornell Rochester NY 281 40 F SER 56:18 56:26
253 Robert Conway Pittsford NY 199 62 M SER 56:39 56:41
254 Ellen Brenner Rochester NY 649 47 F R2 56:40 56:49
255 Deborah Lawton Victor NY 190 51 F SER 56:51 56:51
256 Ron Shaw Pittsford NY 101 47 M SER 56:45 56:55
257 Lacey Fitzgerald Brockport NY 737 26 F R2 56:53 56:56
258 Eric Quigley Rochester NY 253 51 M SER 57:04 57:10
259 Caelyn Burke Canandaigua NY 719 8 F R2 57:04 57:15
260 William Roode Webster NY 220 70 M SER 57:09 57:15
261 Michael Burke Canandaigua NY 718 38 M R2 57:04 57:15
262 Renee Heininger Rochester NY 16 30 F SER 57:07 57:16
263 Anna Taylor Ontario NY 315 46 F SER 57:29 57:33
264 Svetlana Finkel Rochester NY 304 57 F SER 57:28 57:37
265 Almudena Escobar Lopez Rochester NY 320 36 F SER 57:37 57:44
266 Susan Kelley Tonawanda NY 333 49 F SER 57:36 57:45
267 Elizabeth Black Rochester NY 322 27 F SER 57:40 57:49
268 Tracy Rogers Rochester NY 655 40 F R2 57:44 57:51
269 Jihan Abdurrafi Spencerport NY 329 36 F SER 57:50 58:00
270 Mark Lee Rochester NY 32 60 M SER 57:51 58:02
271 Megan Fink Penfield NY 3 37 F SER 58:07 58:09
272 Deborah Gisleson Canandaigua NY 701 40 F R2 57:58 58:09
273 Shannon Jensen Canandaigua NY 699 39 F R2 58:02 58:13
274 Jill Parham Lima NY 224 43 F SER 58:06 58:14
275 Kim Graffeo Marion NY 262 56 F SER 48:11 58:14
276 Marcy Meyering Rochester NY 193 60 F SER 58:12 58:21
277 Niki Tschiderer Rochester NY 653 25 F R2 58:18 58:26
278 Michelle Lostracco Webster NY 231 41 F SER 58:24 58:32
279 Chris Young Hilton NY 28 40 M SER 58:30 58:36
280 Summer Reiner North Chili NY 713 42 F R2 58:36 58:38
281 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 70 42 F SER 58:35 58:38
282 Paul Manley Fairport NY 659 57 M R2 58:32 58:42
283 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 105 56 F SER 58:43 58:46
284 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 69 44 F SER 58:50 58:54
285 Sarah Hyatt Spencerport NY 94 38 F SER 58:43 58:55
286 Michael Schroeder Webster NY 269 39 M SER 58:49 59:04
287 Allison Trawinski Penfield NY 694 32 F R2 59:08 59:12
288 Brian Schultheis Rochester NY 93 41 M SER 59:25 59:29
289 William Schifferli Rochester NY 35 38 M SER 59:22 59:36
290 Robert Ward Henrietta NY 49 44 M SER 59:52 59:55
291 Amanda Rampe Rochester NY 14 29 F SER 59:47 59:56
292 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 636 61 M R2 59:54 1:00:00
293 Katherine Rucker Rochester NY 15 26 F SER 1:00:06 1:00:14
294 Jessica Wolff Fairport NY 79 40 F SER 1:00:19 1:00:30
295 Annette Grape Rochester NY 263 56 F SER 1:00:34 1:00:39
296 Sandra Lonneville Marion NY 183 46 F SER 1:01:09 1:01:14
297 Christina Nelson Marion NY 264 41 F SER 1:01:09 1:01:15
298 Larry Patt Rochester NY 223 50 M SER 1:01:11 1:01:22
299 Robin Hirliman Rochester NY 20 30 F SER 1:01:18 1:01:22
300 Charlotte Jaanimagi Pittsford NY 208 65 F SER 1:01:23 1:01:36
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Gregory Coughlin Rochester NY 284 69 M SER 1:01:39 1:01:44
302 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 203 43 M SER 1:01:34 1:01:45
303 Kim Cahill Rochester NY 720 28 F R2 1:01:39 1:01:45
304 Kelly Matmati Webster NY 640 38 F R2 58:12 1:02:04
305 Christina Dodsworth Palmyra NY 325 35 F SER 1:01:58 1:02:05
306 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 41 49 F SER 1:02:26 1:02:30
307 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 40 53 M SER 1:02:32 1:02:36
308 Lillian Belokur Lima NY 660 12 F R2 1:02:41 1:02:41
309 Kristen Hallahan Rochester NY 238 33 F SER 1:02:49 1:02:51
310 Kathleen Pompa Rochester NY 654 55 F R2 1:02:44 1:02:51
311 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 85 44 F SER 1:03:00 1:03:07
312 Pina Marseglia Spencerport NY 131 47 F SER 1:03:09 1:03:19
313 Tanya Dashkevich Webster NY 739 45 F R2 1:03:17 1:03:29
314 Sabine Kelley Pittsford NY 712 15 F R2 1:03:45 1:03:50
315 Heidi Hall Webster NY 67 48 F SER 1:03:54 1:04:05
316 Dori Licata Rochester NY 279 45 F SER 54:15 1:04:19
317 Kim Martin Rochester NY 651 39 F R2 1:04:21 1:04:29
318 Adam Rich Brockport NY 316 55 M SER 54:54 1:04:56
319 Alexandria Stoltman Henrietta NY 204 33 F SER 1:00:27 1:05:40
320 Crissy Welzen Rochester NY 116 40 F SER 1:05:57 1:06:12
321 Thomas Butler Rochester NY 146 53 M SER 1:06:05 1:06:18
322 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 26 64 F SER 1:06:24 1:06:34
323 Jeff Burnett Rochester NY 717 41 M R2 1:08:07 1:08:13
324 Megan Fritts Rochester NY 58 31 F SER 1:08:13 1:08:25
325 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 59 30 F SER 1:08:15 1:08:27
326 Nicole Burke Canandaiguacanandaigua NY 257 39 F SER 1:08:13 1:08:27
327 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 82 48 F SER 1:08:41 1:08:51
328 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 242 48 F SER 1:09:01 1:09:08
329 Donna Hawkes Fairport NY 309 54 F SER 1:09:17 1:09:24
330 Brianna Young Hilton NY 29 11 F SER 1:10:09 1:10:16
331 Paige Kopchak Rochester NY 52 24 F SER 1:11:04 1:11:18
332 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 51 47 F SER 1:11:04 1:11:18
333 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 23 31 F SER 1:13:02 1:13:13
334 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 635 59 F R2 1:13:39 1:13:45
335 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 143 45 F SER 1:14:34 1:14:35
336 Scott Reed Fairport NY 83 47 M SER 1:14:36 1:14:36
337 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 275 28 F SER 1:10:00 1:15:05
338 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 637 44 F R2 1:15:08 1:15:08
339 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 167 24 F SER 1:22:20 1:22:24
340 Tina Pellegrin Rochester NY 156 43 F SER 1:25:36 1:25:36
341 Cheryl Stewart Webster NY 166 46 F SER 1:32:08 1:32:14
342 Kelley Epps Greenwood Village CO 703 29 F R2 1:30:50 1:34:57
343 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 165 34 F SER 1:30:51 1:34:58
344 Jacob Young Hilton NY 31 7 M SER 1:38:33 1:38:37
345 Valerie Orbaker Rochester NY 312 40 F SER 1:38:54 1:38:59
346 James Cammilleri Honeoye Falls NY 617 35 M R2 56:14 1:41:29
347 Bonnie Doran Rochester NY 641 62 F R2 1:42:44 1:42:44
348 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 642 53 F R2 1:42:45 1:42:45
349 Heather Young Hilton NY 30 38 F SER 1:51:15 1:51:19
350 Peter Erickson Rochester NY 702 54 M R2 1:10:00 1:55:05
351 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 695 59 F R2 1:58:50 1:58:50
352 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 696 62 F R2 1:58:51 1:58:53