YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Fleet Feet Dirt Cheap Trail Series - Race 4

Overall

July 11, 2018


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ace Serianni Genesee Junction NY 217 26 M SER 36:38 36:38
2 Nicholas Trombley Rochester NY 158 24 M SER 37:04 37:04
3 Paul Glor Rochester NY 147 40 M SER 39:07 39:07
4 Erik Rogers West Seneca NY 218 36 M SER 39:11 39:11
5 Garrett Blondell Rochester NY 898 27 M IND 39:22 39:22
6 Andrew Mir Henrietta NY 887 35 M IND 40:08 40:08
7 Chad Minuto Batavia NY 265 41 M SER 41:25 41:28
8 Matthew Grimm Rochester NY 209 33 M SER 41:46 41:46
9 Josh Kramer Irondequoit NY 274 27 M SER 41:58 41:58
10 Daniel Carey Lima NY 241 31 M SER 42:18 42:18
11 Jacob Adams Holley NY 882 19 M IND 42:32 42:32
12 Thomas Westfall Walworth NY 866 50 M IND 42:53 42:53
13 John Hair Webster NY 234 49 M SER 44:01 44:03
14 Patrick Dennie Ontario NY 206 48 M SER 44:06 44:08
15 Ian Priestley Palmyra NY 150 33 M SER 44:24 44:29
16 Jay Wassinger Hamlin NY 244 36 M SER 44:42 44:42
17 Alia Spaker Honeoye Falls NY 267 12 F SER 44:47 44:48
18 John Deiure Rochester NY 60 39 M SER 44:54 44:56
19 Joshua Frankel Pittsford NY 13 36 M SER 45:02 45:03
20 David Strawn Fairport NY 319 49 M SER 45:18 45:21
21 Sally Smacher Rochester NY 169 28 F SER 45:23 45:23
22 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 112 37 M SER 45:26 45:26
23 Adam Devincentis Rochester NY 108 41 M SER 45:38 45:39
24 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 212 33 M SER 45:41 45:43
25 Stephen Konieczny Batavia NY 184 39 M SER 45:02 45:46
26 Amanda Dole Rochester NY 289 26 F SER 45:48 45:48
27 Scott Miner Webster NY 95 39 M SER 45:50 45:51
28 George Smith Rochester NY 299 55 M SER 45:52 45:52
29 Chris Van Kirk Geneva NY 247 33 M SER 45:55 45:56
30 Johnny Young Rochester NY 226 28 M SER 46:02 46:03
31 Peter Donald Rochester NY 232 35 M SER 46:05 46:08
32 Matthew Groth Victor NY 876 39 M IND 46:09 46:10
33 James Dawson Rochester NY 216 34 M SER 46:09 46:10
34 Katie Edwards Webster NY 883 22 F IND 46:09 46:11
35 John Hawkes Fairport NY 84 54 M SER 46:19 46:19
36 Dahl Angus Penfield NY 899 49 M IND 46:26 46:29
37 Shane Jakubec Rochester NY 879 27 M IND 46:54 46:54
38 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 153 52 M SER 46:55 46:57
39 Matt Corbett West Henrietta NY 57 36 M SER 46:59 46:59
40 William Sandow W. Henrietta NY 860 58 M IND 47:03 47:05
41 Meredith Feary Webster NY 878 32 F IND 47:18 47:18
42 Jeremias "jman" Maneiro Rochester NY 908 39 M IND 47:26 47:26
43 Eric Rast Bloomfield NY 891 31 M IND 47:27 47:35
44 Ian Schickling Rochester NY 9 34 M SER 47:35 47:37
45 Peter Gugel Rochester NY 295 50 M SER 47:46 47:47
46 Nic Caslin Webster NY 75 35 M SER 47:46 47:50
47 Sarah Tubbs Rochester NY 136 38 F SER 48:11 48:13
48 Robert Wheater Pittsfordpittsford NY 225 47 M SER 48:35 48:42
49 Brenna Lyons Rochester NY 909 20 F IND 48:42 48:46
50 Nora Broderick Rochester NY 910 21 F IND 48:44 48:47
51 Ian Clayton Rochester NY 24 27 M SER 48:46 48:51
52 Andy Wolff Rochester NY 124 40 M SER 48:50 48:52
53 Scott Leach Rochester NY 864 51 M IND 48:47 48:54
54 Corey Ha Lima NY 180 49 M SER 49:08 49:10
55 Matt Steiner Rochester NY 833 41 M IND 49:05 49:12
56 Dave Viterise Rochester NY 163 57 M SER 49:11 49:14
57 John Walsh Macedon NY 37 47 M SER 49:20 49:27
58 Jackson Klehr Webster NY 850 13 M IND 49:45 49:48
59 Craig Mallery Webster NY 243 53 M SER 49:45 49:48
60 James Downs Fairport NY 840 26 M IND 49:51 49:56
61 Sandi Ross-Guarino North Chili NY 254 40 F SER 49:57 49:57
62 Rob Chamberlin Webster NY 276 56 M SER 50:20 50:22
63 Greg Kauffman Rochester NY 211 36 M SER 50:25 50:28
64 Eric Wright Walworth NY 845 35 M IND 50:25 50:28
65 Jonathon Ryan Rochester NY 870 36 M IND 50:26 50:32
66 Menzo Peck Livonia NY 121 40 M SER 50:28 50:33
67 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 273 42 F SER 50:35 50:38
68 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 145 60 M SER 50:37 50:40
69 Kevin Reilly Pittsford NY 250 53 M SER 50:42 50:45
70 Katie Cooley Bloomfield NY 385 31 F SER 50:44 50:46
71 David Webster Rochester NY 189 49 M SER 50:41 50:47
72 Harrison Taylor Rochester NY 892 26 M IND 50:42 50:47
73 Jared Longmore Rochester NY 893 29 M IND 50:47 50:51
74 Jerome Obertelli Rochester NY 386 39 M SER 50:54 51:01
75 Chris Harris West Henrietta NY 331 29 M SER 50:56 51:05
76 Karl Hirschman Henrietta NY 207 50 M SER 51:04 51:07
77 Daniel Knopp Webster NY 148 28 M SER 51:08 51:08
78 Jeff Huntress Pittsford NY 251 55 M SER 51:21 51:25
79 Daniel Sinnott Dansville NY 106 56 M SER 51:23 51:25
80 Jonathan Thorndike Nashville TN 884 58 M IND 51:18 51:25
81 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 303 44 M SER 51:31 51:34
82 Cheri Cranston Webster NY 191 42 F SER 51:32 51:35
83 Kadi Matzky Lima NY 164 18 F SER 51:35 51:37
84 Tim Baran Rochester NY 236 32 M SER 51:43 51:49
85 Eric Pasho Rochester NY 259 35 M SER 51:51 51:53
86 Ian Beatty Henrietta NY 133 33 M SER 51:56 52:01
87 Jeffrey Scott Canandaigua NY 119 52 M SER 52:18 52:26
88 Eric Taylor Rochester NY 102 44 M SER 52:32 52:37
89 Dave Foley Fairport NY 842 26 M IND 52:36 52:41
90 Cooper Konieczny Batavia NY 185 10 M SER 52:39 52:41
91 Rick Bennett Webster NY 861 56 M IND 52:54 52:56
92 Michelle Carlson Rochester NY 10 31 F SER 52:54 52:57
93 Steve Mihm II Webster NY 888 30 M IND 52:54 53:02
94 Lucas Jackson Le Roy NY 252 41 M SER 53:09 53:12
95 Joanne Iovoli Mendon NY 97 54 F SER 53:23 53:23
96 Meredith Dickerson Rochester NY 832 41 F IND 53:31 53:34
97 Ellen Mallery Webster NY 245 53 F SER 53:35 53:35
98 Jim Podanoffsky Penfield NY 296 46 M SER 53:28 53:36
99 Jesse Corum Rochester NY 230 39 M SER 53:37 53:45
100 Kristy Devincentis Rochester NY 109 41 F SER 53:56 53:57
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Visweshwar Ganesh Rochester NY 256 33 M SER 54:05 54:09
102 Fran Simmonds Rochesterr NY 881 37 M IND 54:21 54:24
103 Ed Martin Rochester NY 18 48 M SER 54:29 54:29
104 Miranda Sharlette Rochester NY 266 32 F SER 54:37 54:38
105 Anna Close Rochester NY 111 40 F SER 54:39 54:42
106 Marty Salata Penfield NY 61 60 M SER 54:38 54:42
107 Peter Albrecht Walworth NY 213 44 M SER 54:45 54:49
108 Donna Boots Baldwinsville NY 222 58 F SER 54:53 54:56
109 Elizabeth Van Dick Lima NY 679 13 F SER 54:55 54:57
110 Shawn Jackett Rochester NY 66 37 M SER 55:11 55:17
111 Michelle Naylor Honeoye Falls NY 680 51 F SER 55:16 55:17
112 Rovil Andrade Rochester NY 215 32 M SER 55:13 55:22
113 Rachel Kruze Rochester NY 857 36 F IND 55:35 55:39
114 Matt Everdyke Lyons NY 868 29 M IND 55:35 55:42
115 Betsy Mihm Webster NY 889 33 F IND 55:44 55:48
116 Greg Maier Webster NY 872 41 M IND 55:47 55:54
117 John Hart Rochester NY 25 58 M SER 55:49 55:56
118 Margo Ferraro Penfield NY 128 39 F SER 55:57 56:02
119 Victoria Johnson Walworth NY 280 23 F SER 56:01 56:03
120 Cory Riemer Webster NY 123 31 F SER 56:03 56:04
121 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 283 48 F SER 56:05 56:05
122 Jim Turck Saint Paul MN 859 45 M IND 56:06 56:15
123 Cecile Jouanicou Rochester NY 907 27 F IND 56:28 56:28
124 Nelson Rich Rush NY 126 55 M SER 56:31 56:31
125 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 179 59 F SER 56:30 56:34
126 Rob Wilder Rochester NY 63 42 M SER 56:30 56:40
127 Michael Quagliata Rochester NY 311 41 M SER 56:37 56:43
128 Richard Albano Pittsford NY 327 44 M SER 56:39 56:45
129 Larry Hoffman Ontario NY 895 49 M IND 56:54 56:59
130 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 301 31 M SER 56:55 57:00
131 Denise Mitchell Rochester NY 177 47 F SER 57:08 57:08
132 David Blackburn Rochester NY 343 32 M SER 57:07 57:10
133 Charles Eagle Rochester NY 869 46 M IND 57:16 57:20
134 Katie Gailey Rochester NY 844 30 F IND 57:26 57:31
135 Tucker Flaitz Arkport NY 383 9 M SER 57:40 57:43
136 Christopher Barry Newark NY 78 65 M SER 57:47 57:52
137 Kelly Sinnott Dansville NY 107 39 F SER 57:51 57:55
138 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 313 61 M SER 57:57 58:03
139 Samantha Daley Pittsford NY 196 40 F SER 58:11 58:15
140 Erica Mead Rochester NY 894 31 F IND 58:16 58:16
141 Douglas Schwartz Rochester NY 905 29 M IND 58:10 58:16
142 Marianne Munson Rochester NY 317 29 F SER 58:23 58:26
143 Michael Bodine Webster NY 221 39 M SER 58:31 58:35
144 Cameron Apt Rochester NY 74 26 M SER 58:33 58:37
145 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 852 55 F IND 58:34 58:39
146 Kristen Quagliata Rochester NY 310 39 F SER 58:43 58:45
147 Olivia Derleth Rochester NY 318 25 F SER 56:15 58:52
148 Andrea Lynch Rochester NY 324 38 F SER 58:52 58:56
149 Jon Hardy Rochester NY 877 39 M IND 58:53 58:57
150 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 342 58 M SER 58:56 59:00
151 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 142 38 M SER 59:12 59:19
152 Patrick Duffy Rochester NY 161 28 M SER 59:20 59:23
153 Scott Murdock Rochester NY 836 47 M IND 59:36 59:39
154 Carlos Perez Rochester NY 851 36 M IND 59:43 59:46
155 Tyler Martin Rochester NY 248 32 M SER 59:39 59:46
156 Tara Otto Rochester NY 229 41 F SER 59:42 59:48
157 Diane Ahlman Rochester NY 300 56 F SER 59:44 59:49
158 Mira Bella Sirianni Pittsford NY 344 17 F SER 59:51 59:59
159 Naitik Gada Rochester NY 890 31 M IND 59:51 1:00:00
160 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 104 23 F SER 53:16 1:00:11
161 Joseph Hanley Ontario NY 855 31 M IND 1:00:08 1:00:14
162 Scott Reed Fairport NY 83 47 M SER 1:00:09 1:00:16
163 Tom Whitehouse West Henrietta NY 323 37 M SER 54:01 1:00:38
164 Christine Lange Rochester NY 99 27 F SER 58:34 1:00:47
165 Lauren Grimm Rochester NY 100 33 F SER 58:35 1:00:48
166 Rachel Schneeberger Fairport NY 841 26 F IND 1:00:46 1:00:49
167 Caitlin Haenig Fairport NY 843 24 F IND 1:00:51 1:00:53
168 John Malzewski Pittsford NY 182 32 M SER 1:00:46 1:00:54
169 Jim Jaenecke Lima NY 341 58 M SER 1:00:55 1:01:00
170 Fuyuko Gratton Rochester NY 339 43 F SER 1:01:02 1:01:10
171 Emily Young Rochester NY 886 24 F IND 1:01:21 1:01:23
172 Kelly Palmer Mendon NY 115 28 F SER 1:01:15 1:01:27
173 Lauren Apt Pittsford NY 114 28 F SER 1:01:16 1:01:28
174 Jamie Wilkes Brockport NY 912 25 F IND 1:01:19 1:01:30
175 Chelsea Rinere Rochester NY 913 28 F IND 59:37 1:01:30
176 Carolyn Whyland Rochester NY 168 51 F SER 1:01:33 1:01:37
177 Julie Murante Rochester NY 906 49 F IND 1:01:34 1:01:45
178 Taylor Lanio Rochester NY 914 27 F IND 59:54 1:01:47
179 Caitlyn Malzewski Pittsford NY 181 31 F SER 1:01:47 1:01:50
180 Danielle Disalvo Williamson NY 138 28 F SER 1:01:48 1:01:53
181 Heather Blakley Pittsford NY 71 37 F SER 1:01:43 1:01:53
182 Sarah Hamm Rochester NY 89 38 F SER 1:01:58 1:01:59
183 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 384 43 F SER 1:01:58 1:02:06
184 Melissa Fredericks Rochester NY 856 42 F IND 1:02:11 1:02:14
185 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 44 48 F SER 1:02:30 1:02:39
186 Michelle Justice Rochester NY 140 40 F SER 1:03:07 1:03:08
187 Krista Muszak Palm Harbor FL 865 47 F IND 1:03:14 1:03:15
188 Brody Hill Rochester NY 896 8 M IND 1:03:08 1:03:16
189 Mort Nace Rochester NY 897 51 M IND 1:03:10 1:03:18
190 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 834 29 F IND 1:03:16 1:03:21
191 Larry Judd Rochester NY 137 53 M SER 1:03:21 1:03:21
192 Todd Wassinger Spencerport NY 328 35 M SER 56:50 1:03:22
193 Allison Nichols Penfield NY 42 37 F SER 1:03:50 1:03:57
194 James Norris Fairport NY 80 58 M SER 1:04:28 1:04:37
195 Elissa Madonia Pittsford NY 192 26 F SER 1:01:07 1:04:55
196 Marcus Cox Avon NY 103 28 M SER 53:16 1:05:11
197 Chester Jozefski Rochester NY 246 64 M SER 1:05:16 1:05:20
198 David Seymour Rush NY 125 56 M SER 1:05:21 1:05:25
199 Rick Yatteau Rochester NY 348 42 M SER 1:05:35 1:05:47
200 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 72 35 F SER 1:05:39 1:05:50
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jennifer Klehr Webster NY 849 43 F IND 1:05:56 1:06:01
202 Rene Cook Marion NY 219 46 F SER 1:05:54 1:06:01
203 Mark Lee Rochester NY 32 60 M SER 1:05:55 1:06:04
204 Kristin Quinn East Bethany NY 873 32 F IND 1:06:21 1:06:26
205 Adam Rich Brockport NY 316 55 M SER 1:06:19 1:06:26
206 William Schifferli Rochester NY 35 38 M SER 1:06:14 1:06:27
207 Julie Buerkle Rochester NY 287 52 F SER 1:06:22 1:06:27
208 Peter Elia Pittsford NY 120 53 M SER 1:06:27 1:06:35
209 Colleen Cornell Rochester NY 281 40 F SER 1:06:45 1:06:52
210 Marcia Wilkins Pittsford NY 22 54 F SER 1:06:50 1:06:58
211 Lacey Fitzgerald Rochester NY 904 26 F IND 1:07:00 1:07:11
212 Jenna Hanley Ontario NY 854 30 F IND 1:07:09 1:07:12
213 Chris Young Hilton NY 28 40 M SER 1:07:28 1:07:33
214 Sydney Konieczny Batavia NY 186 12 F SER 1:07:35 1:07:41
215 Richard Mabry Fairport NY 261 62 M SER 1:07:50 1:07:58
216 Kathy Henrie Rochester NY 65 64 F SER 1:08:00 1:08:05
217 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 871 50 F IND 1:08:10 1:08:15
218 Erin Barbeto Spencerport NY 227 42 F SER 1:08:25 1:08:31
219 Matthew Agosti Penfield NY 43 37 M SER 1:03:50 1:08:57
220 Larry Patt Rochester NY 347 50 M SER 1:08:57 1:09:03
221 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 41 49 F SER 1:08:53 1:09:15
222 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 874 32 F IND 1:09:14 1:09:19
223 Susan Stafford Fairport NY 38 60 F SER 1:09:25 1:09:32
224 Mickaela Marichal Rochester NY 847 28 F IND 1:09:29 1:09:35
225 Matthew Peloquin West Henrietta NY 134 29 M SER 1:09:40 1:09:51
226 John Alex Vespa Webster NY 271 29 M SER 1:01:04 1:09:53
227 Jill Parham Lima NY 224 43 F SER 1:10:10 1:10:15
228 Phyllis Burgio Lyons NY 152 57 F SER 1:10:52 1:10:57
229 Kelly Penna Farmington NY 846 44 F IND 1:10:58 1:10:59
230 Alexandra Wooster Walworth NY 162 29 F SER 1:10:57 1:11:04
231 Corinne Matina Rochester NY 853 28 F IND 1:10:54 1:11:08
232 Kim Cahill Rochester NY 880 28 F IND 1:11:28 1:11:35
233 Travis Figueroa Pittsford NY 306 35 M SER 1:02:47 1:11:37
234 Randy Meek Rochester NY 924 62 M IND 1:12:08 1:12:11
235 Pina Marseglia Spencerport NY 131 47 F SER 1:12:26 1:12:32
236 Michelle Lostracco Webster NY 231 41 F SER 1:12:29 1:12:36
237 Marcy Meyering Rochester NY 193 60 F SER 1:12:29 1:12:38
238 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 105 56 F SER 1:12:34 1:12:39
239 Jonathan Avenel Rochester NY 260 23 M SER 1:07:43 1:12:45
240 Robert Conway Pittsford NY 199 62 M SER 1:12:51 1:12:56
241 Ryan Elia Pittsford NY 875 17 M IND 1:13:11 1:13:19
242 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 70 42 F SER 1:13:24 1:13:30
243 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 69 44 F SER 1:13:25 1:13:30
244 Dori Licata Rochester NY 279 45 F SER 1:13:37 1:13:46
245 Kelly Matmati Webster NY 839 38 F IND 1:13:43 1:13:50
246 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 144 72 M SER 1:13:50 1:13:54
247 Renee Heininger Rochester NY 16 30 F SER 1:13:46 1:14:01
248 Daniel Stafford Fairport NY 39 60 M SER 1:13:58 1:14:02
249 Amanda Rampe Rochester NY 14 29 F SER 1:13:58 1:14:12
250 Sarah Hyatt Spencerport NY 94 38 F SER 1:14:40 1:14:49
251 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 203 43 M SER 1:15:00 1:15:06
252 Michael Schroeder Webster NY 269 39 M SER 1:14:56 1:15:09
253 Svetlana Finkel Rochester NY 304 57 F SER 1:15:16 1:15:25
254 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 202 44 F SER 1:15:18 1:15:28
255 Jessica Serrano Colorado Springs CO 867 43 F IND 1:15:20 1:15:30
256 Carrie Marciano Rochester NY 129 43 F SER 1:15:38 1:15:48
257 Robert Ward Henrietta NY 49 44 M SER 1:16:33 1:16:35
258 Almudena Escobar Lopez Rochester NY 320 36 F SER 1:16:24 1:16:38
259 Anna Taylor Ontario NY 387 46 F SER 1:16:54 1:17:01
260 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 837 41 F IND 1:17:12 1:17:20
261 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 275 28 F SER 1:17:12 1:17:23
262 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 835 44 F IND 1:17:16 1:17:24
263 Julie Wilder Hilton NY 838 41 F IND 1:17:17 1:17:25
264 Camille Liguoro Rochester NY 911 25 F IND 1:17:36 1:17:39
265 Annette Grape Rochester NY 263 56 F SER 1:17:45 1:17:54
266 Christina Nelson Marion NY 264 41 F SER 1:18:10 1:18:20
267 Sandra Lonneville Marion NY 183 46 F SER 1:18:11 1:18:20
268 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 51 47 F SER 1:19:41 1:19:53
269 Janet Patt Rochester NY 346 47 F SER 1:20:08 1:20:19
270 Michelle Colacino Palmyra NY 62 26 F SER 1:20:12 1:20:24
271 Crissy Welzen Rochester NY 116 40 F SER 1:19:01 1:20:32
272 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 242 48 F SER 1:20:32 1:20:44
273 Jessica Wolff Fairport NY 79 40 F SER 1:20:48 1:20:57
274 Alexandria Stoltman Henrietta NY 204 33 F SER 1:20:48 1:21:01
275 Thomas Butler Rochester NY 146 53 M SER 1:20:53 1:21:03
276 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 85 44 F SER 1:23:05 1:23:16
277 Katrina Lorenzetti Rochester NY 64 41 F SER 1:24:07 1:24:17
278 Sean Kelley Pittsford NY 900 49 M IND 1:20:28 1:25:40
279 Jodi Benz Rochester NY 848 53 F IND 1:25:37 1:25:43
280 Kate Coppens Sodus NY 903 36 F IND 1:25:39 1:25:45
281 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 82 48 F SER 1:26:00 1:26:00
282 Donna Hawkes Fairport NY 309 54 F SER 1:27:25 1:27:34
283 Melinda Perez Rochester NY 130 38 F SER 1:28:23 1:28:23
284 Megan Fritts Rochester NY 58 31 F SER 1:29:38 1:29:54
285 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 59 30 F SER 1:29:39 1:29:55
286 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 165 34 F SER 1:29:57 1:29:57
287 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 143 45 F SER 1:29:58 1:29:58
288 John Natale Fairport NY 176 49 M SER 1:25:35 1:30:42
289 Jill Turck Saint Paul MN 858 45 F IND 1:30:36 1:30:44
290 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 23 31 F SER 1:33:19 1:33:31
291 Mckenna Simmons Rochester NY 863 9 F IND 1:33:59 1:33:59
292 Tina Pellegrin Rochester NY 156 43 F SER 1:34:01 1:34:01
293 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 862 46 F IND 1:34:05 1:34:05
294 Jacob Young Hilton NY 31 7 M SER 1:37:32 1:37:32
295 Carolyn McCarroll Rochester NY 633 59 F IND 1:39:25 1:39:25
296 Brianna Young Hilton NY 29 11 F SER 1:39:29 1:39:34
297 Shelby Kielbasa Scottsville NY 205 27 F SER 1:39:39 1:39:39
298 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 167 24 F SER 1:39:40 1:39:40
299 Cheryl Stewart Webster NY 166 46 F SER 1:41:56 1:41:56
300 Marissa Geier Webster NY 902 14 F IND 1:48:31 1:48:38
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Cindy Geier Webster NY 901 47 F IND 1:48:31 1:48:38
302 Heather Young Hilton NY 30 38 F SER 1:52:48 1:52:48
303 Cindy Decarolis Fairport NY 92 58 F SER 1:57:30 1:57:30