YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Phelps Sauerkraut

Overall Finish List - 20K

August 05, 2017


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Graham Peck Baltimore MD 76 28 M 1 Top Fin 20k 1:14:53 6:02/M
2 Ben Feidner Geneva NY 53 33 M 2 Top Fin 20k 1:16:06 6:08/M
3 Cassie Mae Goodman Phelps NY 47 24 F 1 Top Fin 20k 1:19:15 6:23/M
4 Matt Oberst Farmington NY 55 36 M 3 Top Fin 20k 1:20:03 6:27/M
5 Dillon Vandemortel Newark NY 34 17 M 1 16-20 20k 1:21:13 6:33/M
6 Gregory Baker Geneva NY 70 40 M 1 36-40 20k 1:26:48 7:00/M
7 Bryan Vanhall Newark NY 32 21 M 1 21-25 20k 1:27:15 7:02/M
8 Michael Alessio Seneca Falls NY 46 55 M 1 51-55 20k 1:32:30 7:28/M
9 Doreen Fanton Wellsville NY 9 41 F 2 Top Fin 20k 1:32:34 7:28/M
10 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 28 57 M 1 56-60 20k 1:33:14 7:31/M
11 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 18 42 M 1 41-45 20k 1:35:34 7:42/M
12 Allison Mitchell Waterloo NY 41 28 F 3 Top Fin 20k 1:36:08 7:45/M
13 Henry Peck Lutherville MD 79 60 M 2 56-60 20k 1:37:44 7:53/M
14 Steve Chaffee Wellsville NY 12 53 M 2 51-55 20k 1:38:15 7:55/M
15 Gregory Nowakowski Rochester NY 2 49 M 1 46-50 20k 1:39:56 8:03/M
16 Jim Joseph Rochester NY 14 55 M 3 51-55 20k 1:41:12 8:10/M
17 Eric Gommel Farmington NY 23 48 M 2 46-50 20k 1:41:28 8:11/M
18 Phil Gleason Geneva NY 77 53 M 4 51-55 20k 1:41:57 8:13/M
19 Jeremy Russell Phelps NY 58 41 M 2 41-45 20k 1:42:26 8:16/M
20 Todd Jackson Walworthwalworth NY 16 59 M 3 56-60 20k 1:42:40 8:17/M
21 Victoria Gellatly East Amherst NY 505 21 F 1 21-25 20k 1:42:51 8:18/M
22 Kevin Nelson Owego NY 74 52 M 5 51-55 20k 1:42:57 8:18/M
23 Ryan Kreuser Newark NY 37 19 M 2 16-20 20k 1:43:59 8:23/M
24 Carrie O'Neill Canandaigua NY 26 46 F 1 46-50 20k 1:44:32 8:26/M
25 Robert Baldwin Geneva NY 11 42 M 3 41-45 20k 1:44:37 8:26/M
26 Jason Allen Loveland OH 54 38 M 2 36-40 20k 1:45:41 8:31/M
27 Melanie Bell Ithaca NY 59 44 F 1 41-45 20k 1:45:44 8:32/M
28 Christine Antonini Hilton NY 13 43 F 2 41-45 20k 1:45:57 8:33/M
29 Jamie Stamm Victor NY 51 38 M 3 36-40 20k 1:46:12 8:34/M
30 Kevin Brisson Cicero NY 63 59 M 4 56-60 20k 1:46:19 8:34/M
31 Tito Antonetty Rochester NY 4 59 M 5 56-60 20k 1:47:54 8:42/M
32 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 7 62 M 1 61-65 20k 1:48:35 8:45/M
33 Mark Kreuser Newark NY 36 53 M 6 51-55 20k 1:49:16 8:49/M
34 Patricia Albert Phelps NY 45 53 F 1 51-55 20k 1:49:22 8:49/M
35 Marysue Hobika Pittsford NY 50 44 F 3 41-45 20k 1:50:12 8:53/M
36 Valerie Thomas Farmington NY 33 31 F 1 31-35 20k 1:51:18 8:58/M
37 Amy Austin Canandaigua NY 57 32 F 2 31-35 20k 1:51:18 8:58/M
38 Paul Rinehart Palmyra NY 17 58 M 6 56-60 20k 1:51:32 9:00/M
39 Joy Burke Pittsford NY 72 39 F 1 36-40 20k 1:52:16 9:03/M
40 Dave Talcott Owego NY 73 57 M 7 56-60 20k 1:52:16 9:03/M
41 Ted Pembroke Phelps NY 81 44 M 4 41-45 20k 1:52:22 9:04/M
42 Michael Ocque Wolcott NY 38 50 M 3 46-50 20k 1:54:51 9:16/M
43 Christopher Boss Macedon NY 78 54 M 7 51-55 20k 1:54:57 9:16/M
44 Donald Phillips Phelps NY 44 63 M 2 61-65 20k 1:55:27 9:19/M
45 Beth Bond Geneva NY 80 34 F 3 31-35 20k 1:56:47 9:25/M
46 Ed Silverman Canandaigua NY 82 62 M 3 61-65 20k 1:57:05 9:26/M
47 Molly Oneill Canandaigua NY 25 14 F 1 11-15 20k 1:57:21 9:28/M
48 Matthew Decker Phelps NY 48 20 M 3 16-20 20k 1:57:47 9:30/M
49 Patricia Robbins Ogdensburg NY 35 41 F 4 41-45 20k 1:57:56 9:31/M
50 Michele Fanton Honeoye Falls NY 10 43 F 5 41-45 20k 1:58:11 9:32/M
51 Mary Malloy Victor NY 20 49 F 2 46-50 20k 1:58:16 9:32/M
52 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 21 35 F 4 31-35 20k 1:58:19 9:32/M
53 Danielle Sharpstene Springfield IL 6 23 F 2 21-25 20k 1:58:45 9:35/M
54 Mary Lee Ciolkowski Fairport NY 31 53 F 2 51-55 20k 1:59:43 9:39/M
55 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 5 49 M 4 46-50 20k 2:00:38 9:44/M
56 Cecilia Velazquez-Osgood Pittsford NY 49 54 F 3 51-55 20k 2:01:02 9:46/M
57 Krista Jackson Canandaigua NY 61 45 F 6 41-45 20k 2:01:06 9:46/M
58 Allison D'Amato Canandaigua NY 62 22 F 3 21-25 20k 2:01:25 9:47/M
59 Jim Cook Lyons NY 60 62 M 4 61-65 20k 2:01:55 9:50/M
60 Ted Bolan Bloomfield NY 15 45 M 5 41-45 20k 2:02:08 9:51/M
61 Kathleen Youngs Stanley NY 75 29 F 1 26-30 20k 2:02:15 9:51/M
62 Jan Regan Geneva NY 65 61 F 1 61-65 20k 2:04:14 10:01/M
63 Scott Adair W Henrietta NY 71 50 M 5 46-50 20k 2:08:09 10:20/M
64 Vinny Aliperti Geneva NY 67 47 M 6 46-50 20k 2:08:13 10:20/M
65 Christina Nelson Marion NY 56 40 F 2 36-40 20k 2:09:41 10:27/M
66 Christopher Kemp Seattle WA 30 35 M 1 31-35 20k 2:12:29 10:41/M
67 Stephen Hughes Newark NY 69 15 M 1 11-15 20k 2:12:42 10:42/M
68 Kevin Corcoran Fairport NY 8 62 M 5 61-65 20k 2:13:14 10:45/M
69 Deirdre Jankowski Clifton Springs NY 29 49 F 3 46-50 ES 2:13:33 10:46/M
70 Lisa Casper Phelps NY 27 37 F 3 36-40 ES 2:14:43 10:52/M
71 Bob Case Bloomfield NY 39 55 M 8 51-55 20k 2:16:29 11:00/M
72 Lori Morgan Bloomfield NY 66 55 F 4 51-55 20k 2:19:07 11:13/M
73 James Randall Jr Bath NY 52 63 M 6 61-65 20k 2:19:40 11:16/M
74 James Kennedy Geneva NY 68 61 M 7 61-65 20k 2:20:08 11:18/M
75 Deidre Eilts Prairie Village KS 24 60 F 1 56-60 ES 2:24:49 11:41/M
76 Bob Grabman Arlington VA 42 57 M 8 56-60 ES 2:27:01 11:51/M
77 Andrea Hughes Skaneateles NY 43 38 F 4 36-40 20k 2:27:19 11:53/M
78 Eileen Laborde Farmington NY 19 47 F 4 46-50 20k 2:28:33 11:59/M
79 Janine Quinlan Sodus Point NY 22 61 F 2 61-65 ES 2:33:39 12:23/M
80 Wesley Turner Millbrook NY 3 30 M 1 26-30 ES 2:43:19 13:10/M
81 Alicia Tiffany Phelps NY 40 33 F 5 31-35 ES 3:09:15 15:16/M