YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Reindeer Run

Age Group Results

December 16, 17


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com

5k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashton Hughes 1278 23 13 19:57.0
2 Abbie Sullivan Canandaigua NY 1244 21 14 20:08.0
3 Karen Howe Rochester NY 262 40 23 20:41.0
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aj Beers Central Square NY 577 21 1 17:25.0
2 Connor Hayward Le Roy NY 581 20 2 18:21.0
3 Chris Cook Pittsford NY 1294 22 3 18:43.0
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ari Reback Fairport NY 5 11 41 22:01.0
2 Rachel Dennie Ontario NY 360 13 96 24:26.0
3 Anna Costello Pittsford NY 1329 14 122 25:04.0
4 Patsy Oberholzer Rochester NY 1237 13 139 25:25.0
5 Ilianna Surowiec Ontario NY 643 10 159 25:56.0
6 Sophie Thrall Rochester NY 209 12 164 26:01.0
7 Meghan Black Rochester NY 857 12 171 26:13.0
8 Sami Keskin Webster NY 1091 12 172 26:20.0
9 Shea Netti Rochester NY 310 13 190 26:35.0
10 Haley Edwards Palmyra NY 307 13 257 27:54.0
11 Ivy Aman Pittsford NY 308 13 280 28:11.0
12 Bridget McDonald Webster NY 255 11 341 29:33.0
13 Carolyn Wygal Webster NY 260 12 346 29:34.0
14 Delaney McDonald Webster NY 256 13 369 30:01.0
15 Kaitlin Black Rochester NY 858 12 380 30:20.0
16 Lyla Del Vecchio Rochester NY 883 12 384 30:21.0
17 Analise Alexander Webster NY 426 11 395 30:29.0
18 Audra Holfoth Pittsford NY 710 12 425 31:15.0
19 Avery Clark Penfield NY 996 12 443 31:36.0
20 Bailey Wilson Rochester NY 207 12 476 31:56.0
21 Isabella Lavrynenko Webster NY 465 12 514 32:32.0
22 Eliza Agate Pittsford NY 74 10 529 32:41.0
23 Amaya Crawford Rochester NY 14 13 538 32:46.0
24 Caroline Mosca Penfield NY 878 13 539 32:46.0
25 Sydney Nakas Rochester NY 806 13 542 32:47.0
26 Addie Jones Rochester NY 481 11 553 32:51.0
27 Tímia Kitchings Hamlin NY 1056 14 617 33:45.0
28 Kailie Regan Holley NY 1234 13 618 33:45.0
29 Morgan Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 499 10 699 35:07.0
30 Audrey Schubmehl Fairport NY 344 8 704 35:15.0
31 Mattelyn Heim Warsaw NY 1092 12 706 35:17.0
32 Hailey Degroff Warsaw NY 21 12 707 35:17.0
33 Sophia Pomponio Rochester NY 769 13 710 35:18.0
34 Tessa Bay Palmyra NY 423 11 723 35:26.0
35 Ella Stanton Macedon NY 531 13 725 35:28.0
36 Amanda Ellie Rochester NY 1062 13 730 35:31.0
37 Sophia Thomas Macedon NY 804 13 736 35:47.0
38 Delaney Wiegel Pittsford NY 305 13 737 35:47.0
39 Makenna Overton Victor NY 673 13 754 36:08.0
40 Kylie Waeghe Macedon NY 309 13 760 36:11.0
41 Allison Bray Cuba NY 666 7 767 36:19.0
42 Samantha Bray Cuba NY 664 9 768 36:19.0
43 Jordyn Overton Victor NY 674 11 777 36:31.0
44 Violet Baldeck Webster NY 1360 7 779 36:32.0
45 Evelyn Buttaccio West Henrietta NY 933 9 796 36:52.0
46 Addison Terrana Webster NY 1074 9 866 38:14.0
47 Natalie Mankoff Rochester NY 313 8 898 39:40.0
48 Jane Burger Rochester NY 638 9 899 39:40.0
49 Autumn Sanchez Webster NY 198 9 918 40:24.0
50 Brianna Young Hilton NY 1102 11 965 41:53.0
51 Audrey Fletcher Rochester NY 390 13 975 42:14.0
52 Ashley Morgan North Chili NY 213 13 999 43:19.0
53 Celeste Wesley Webster NY 834 7 1026 44:28.0
54 Olivia Jagoda Ontario NY 447 11 1031 44:37.0
55 Alexia Coppini Rochester NY 1139 8 1041 44:51.0
56 Molly Smith Webster NY 1331 9 1062 45:47.0
57 Aubrey Scott Rochester NY 1127 9 1064 45:48.0
58 Maya Taylor-Bush Rochester NY 1293 11 1074 46:32.0
59 Ava Fitzgerald Marion NY 1351 10 1090 47:22.0
60 Lauren Wodenscheck Clifton Springs NY 1352 10 1091 47:24.0
61 Ella Bender Penfield NY 630 8 1107 48:20.0
62 Gianna Lacey Webster NY 959 11 1115 48:48.0
63 Emma Phelps West Henrietta NY 371 13 1123 49:21.0
64 Makenna Casper Webster NY 221 14 1145 50:01.0
65 Mckenna Simmons Rochester NY 551 9 1147 50:05.0
66 Jasmine Rosella Penfield NY 127 9 1163 51:40.0
67 Emilia Rowe Rochester NY 50 12 1168 51:53.0
68 Maria Boone Victor NY 433 11 1173 52:12.0
69 Morgan Roper West Henrietta NY 538 8 1188 54:20.0
70 Isabelle Ferrara Fairport NY 1307 13 1219 1:04:26.0
71 Khloe Burnett Rochester NY 136 7 1224 1:05:54.0
72 Paige Dunworth West Henrietta NY 34 9 1227 1:06:32.0
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caleb Bailey Churchville NY 332 14 25 20:46.0
2 Nicholas Wood Webster NY 58 14 28 21:10.0
3 Benjamin Loria Fairport NY 779 14 43 22:06.0
4 Cyrus Comfort North Chili NY 1303 12 44 22:09.0
5 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 463 12 64 23:24.0
6 Evan Lacey Webster NY 960 12 67 23:33.0
7 Jackson Klehr Webster NY 893 12 70 23:35.0
8 Aidan Scott Rochester NY 1126 14 80 23:47.0
9 Peter Benzoni Webster NY 572 11 97 24:26.0
10 Kirkland Burrill Pittsford NY 471 13 99 24:33.0
11 Nicholas Salamone Pittsford NY 832 13 100 24:33.0
12 Simon Holfoth Pittsford NY 711 14 175 26:21.0
13 Liam Ernst Webster NY 903 11 195 26:43.0
14 Jonathan Dupont Webster NY 413 8 206 26:55.0
15 Collin Masten Rochester NY 525 10 231 27:29.0
16 Nathan Zuber Rochester NY 618 12 240 27:35.0
17 Ryan Miklos Ontario NY 952 12 243 27:43.0
18 Jack Neyts Fairport NY 520 12 244 27:44.0
19 Patrick Graham Pittsford NY 851 13 249 27:49.0
20 Ryan Carlin Webster NY 165 11 250 27:50.0
21 Simon Dalton Rochester NY 1275 11 258 27:55.0
22 Eli Speidel Rochester NY 515 9 266 28:00.0
23 Patrick Zwetsch Jr. Rochester NY 1155 9 270 28:03.0
24 Bodey Groff Webster NY 609 11 275 28:06.0
25 S. Robert Jones Rochester NY 483 9 339 29:30.0
26 Aiden Hall Webster NY 632 14 372 30:05.0
27 Tyler Nicolay Webster NY 869 11 383 30:20.0
28 Colin Rossignol Rochester NY 863 8 393 30:29.0
29 Patrick Wood Webster NY 59 11 401 30:37.0
30 Gavin Stuhler Brockport NY 120 12 422 31:14.0
31 Dimitri Iosifidis-Piccarreto Webster NY 115 11 456 31:47.0
32 Alexander Gagne Middleport NY 1270 12 465 31:51.0
33 Ethan Ruest Rochester NY 446 10 468 31:51.0
34 Elijah Laborde Rochester NY 830 9 469 31:51.0
35 Jonathan Seeburger Rochester NY 441 12 479 31:57.0
36 Vladimir Lavrynenko Webster NY 466 10 502 32:25.0
37 Patrick Klehr Webster NY 892 10 523 32:38.0
38 Owen Callahan Rochester NY 511 11 532 32:42.0
39 Jeremiah Baldeck Webster NY 1359 7 592 33:24.0
40 Brodie Gardner Hemlock NY 729 10 680 34:44.0
41 Logan Cady Rochester NY 699 9 686 34:49.0
42 Gavin Cady Rochester NY 698 11 692 34:59.0
43 Aj Rossignol Rochester NY 862 10 753 36:07.0
44 Zack Rossignol Rochester NY 864 8 766 36:16.0
45 Bryce Panzarella East Rochetser NY 640 9 812 37:08.0
46 Landers Sanchez Webster NY 200 11 836 37:28.0
47 Tyler Zuber Rochester NY 617 11 842 37:42.0
48 William Madison Webster NY 311 12 865 38:14.0
49 Jacey Simmons Rochester NY 1261 12 868 38:20.0
50 Aiden Clark Spencerport NY 119 10 910 40:01.0
51 Malik McCray Rochester NY 537 9 921 40:29.0
52 Austin Cady Canandaigua NY 106 10 978 42:23.0
53 Samuel Owens Webster NY 391 10 1036 44:48.0
54 Tino Lobos Rochester NY 56 13 1037 44:48.0
55 Tyler Roth Batavia NY 592 13 1050 45:02.0
56 Gavin Brown Ontario NY 1085 8 1060 45:36.0
57 Luke Hungerford Webster NY 26 12 1081 47:01.0
58 Graham Wohlers Spencerport NY 1097 11 1120 49:20.0
59 Kal Phelps West Henrietta NY 372 10 1122 49:21.0
60 Jacob Young Hilton NY 1104 7 1151 50:42.0
61 Trey Farber Ontario NY 844 13 1212 59:39.0
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Colleen Tytler Rochester NY 1265 15 46 22:11.0
2 Cameron Perry East Pembroke NY 544 18 73 23:37.0
3 Allison Heltz Victor NY 753 16 103 24:36.0
4 Sierra Kegler Spencerport NY 1084 17 106 24:41.0
5 Katie Stinson Belchertown MA 802 19 158 25:54.0
6 Natalie Karlsson Rochester NY 526 18 181 26:27.0
7 Kiara Kolaczyk Victor NY 994 17 215 27:10.0
8 Anna Heltz Victor NY 756 15 262 27:57.0
9 Jackie Barclay Williamson NY 548 18 288 28:29.0
10 Fionnagh Krenzer Honeoye Falls NY 78 17 321 29:10.0
11 Bryn Huggins Penfield NY 733 16 355 29:43.0
12 Mercedes Bishop Watertown NY 1332 15 382 30:20.0
13 Alyssa Broberg Rochester NY 855 19 454 31:45.0
14 Becca Schaefer Webster NY 687 19 577 33:14.0
15 Katie Meredith Webster NY 688 17 578 33:15.0
16 Rachel Brott Rochester NY 327 19 595 33:25.0
17 Mary Grace McCann Pittsford NY 191 15 604 33:39.0
18 Emma Daino Bloomfield NY 153 16 605 33:40.0
19 Maria Crosby Walworth NY 1328 16 609 33:40.0
20 Bridgett McCann Pittsford NY 192 17 611 33:41.0
21 Julia Biehler Fairport NY 939 18 635 34:03.0
22 Marisa Cohen Waban MA 1298 18 649 34:16.0
23 Allison Carey Mentor OH 584 19 655 34:19.0
24 Jessica Brest Spencerport NY 1118 15 664 34:29.0
25 Alyssa Loukola Wells ME 1355 18 669 34:35.0
26 Helen Siegrist Rochester NY 542 18 675 34:39.0
27 Emily Weed Victor NY 272 17 683 34:47.0
28 Aimee Spisak Corning NY 583 18 684 34:48.0
29 Tori Gutzmer Fairport NY 268 18 689 34:54.0
30 Tamsyn Kuehnert Shortsville NY 250 15 709 35:18.0
31 Olivia Sanders Ashburn VA 597 19 749 36:05.0
32 Meghan Knauf Fairport NY 936 18 755 36:08.0
33 Kristina Kaszei Rochester NY 1356 19 815 37:10.0
34 Madelyn Rominger Orchard Park NY 1325 19 816 37:10.0
35 Emily Zuris Webster NY 1301 18 826 37:19.0
36 Kari Schoen Rochester NY 454 15 832 37:22.0
37 Anna Miller Rochester NY 453 16 833 37:22.0
38 Abigail Chilson Rochester NY 160 17 850 37:47.0
39 Alanna Viscosi Macedon NY 1272 17 852 37:48.0
40 Rachel Schwall Rochester NY 1336 19 878 38:48.0
41 Marissa Glitzer Hilton NY 325 16 908 39:57.0
42 Fiona Grana Rochester NY 1042 15 971 42:04.0
43 Sarah Fraley Penfield NY 762 15 1033 44:38.0
44 Madelyn Morrell Seneca Falls NY 659 18 1133 49:43.0
45 Hannah Peake Seneca Falls NY 656 17 1136 49:51.0
46 Gabrielle Delorm Fairport NY 1305 17 1220 1:04:30.0
47 Emma Farber Ontario NY 843 15 1222 1:04:47.0
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Morrell Pittsford NY 713 15 9 19:35.0
2 John Graham Rochester NY 850 15 11 19:47.0
3 Joshua Cerasuolo Rochester NY 722 19 26 20:59.0
4 Caleb Holfoth Pittsford NY 712 17 38 21:53.0
5 Luc Eggers Henrietta NY 1262 17 45 22:10.0
6 Patrick Chernjavsky Rochester NY 493 17 53 22:49.0
7 Marc Ransom Pittsford NY 655 15 86 24:06.0
8 David Kuehnert Shortsville NY 252 18 94 24:23.0
9 Michael Kozar Fairport NY 184 19 95 24:25.0
10 Jason Sapienza Hilton NY 1199 16 101 24:35.0
11 Sean Daley Rochester NY 1181 17 118 24:57.0
12 Christopher Torell Rochester NY 328 19 119 24:59.0
13 Ian Wissick Palmyra NY 1273 18 124 25:05.0
14 Aaron Kasinski Port Crane NY 605 18 132 25:15.0
15 Dezmond Virella Rochester NY 811 19 178 26:24.0
16 Jackson Fletcher Rochester NY 389 15 219 27:13.0
17 Noah Patterson Rochester NY 1200 17 229 27:27.0
18 Jacques Follette Webster NY 7 17 242 27:41.0
19 George Heltz Victor NY 754 19 267 28:02.0
20 Sam Neyts Fairport NY 519 15 310 28:46.0
21 Rashawn Dukes Rochester NY 809 19 315 28:50.0
22 Gavin Flood Webster NY 660 19 359 29:48.0
23 William Pippin Victor NY 1347 17 467 31:51.0
24 Eric Dukes Rochester NY 810 17 602 33:38.0
25 Luke Kosciol Honeoye Falls NY 112 19 647 34:16.0
26 Luke Fortner Fairport NY 1288 17 803 37:00.0
27 Dylan Walshvelo West Henrietta NY 230 15 839 37:37.0
28 Jack Crozier Walworth NY 159 17 849 37:47.0
29 Brandon Crozier Walworth NY 157 16 990 42:53.0
30 Thad Peake Seneca Falls NY 658 19 1137 49:52.0
31 Duncan Dobbins Seneca Falls NY 657 18 1140 49:54.0
32 Jonathon Wilson Rochester NY 135 18 1226 1:06:20.0
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Victoria Gellatly East Amherst NY 1256 22 52 22:43.0
2 Rachel Hunsinger Rochester NY 64 22 72 23:36.0
3 Juliet Finley Palmyra NY 717 24 78 23:41.0
4 Morgan Miller Rochester NY 93 22 105 24:39.0
5 Claire Cannon Rochester NY 1065 22 108 24:42.0
6 Victoria Starr East Rochester NY 364 24 110 24:45.0
7 Allie Burns Rochester NY 532 23 227 27:25.0
8 Cailyn Negus Syracuse NY 837 22 237 27:34.0
9 Kayla Graham Brockport NY 11 24 252 27:51.0
10 Lauren Devine Fayetteville NY 267 23 253 27:51.0
11 Jamie Wilkes Brockport NY 1321 24 255 27:53.0
12 Eron Smith Rochester NY 162 23 274 28:06.0
13 Rebecca Royzer Rochester NY 319 23 279 28:10.0
14 Helen Paine Webster NY 265 21 317 28:52.0
15 Courtney Fox Wayland NY 414 24 318 29:05.0
16 Molly Kindler Rochester NY 1335 23 358 29:48.0
17 Alice Geherin Rochester NY 274 24 373 30:08.0
18 Taylor Duerr Rochester NY 1326 22 402 30:40.0
19 Jenny Heltz Victor NY 755 21 420 31:08.0
20 Martha Geherin Rochester NY 275 24 424 31:15.0
21 Alyssa Romaine Clifton Springs NY 244 24 440 31:34.0
22 Emily Collins Hillsborough NJ 122 21 453 31:45.0
23 Cathryn Menarchem Penfield NY 956 24 458 31:48.0
24 Jacquelin Janis Rochester NY 1190 21 525 32:39.0
25 Melanie Green Rochester NY 405 23 559 32:56.0
26 Amy Kurmis East Rochester NY 625 24 560 32:57.0
27 Jaime Kurmis East Rochester NY 624 20 561 32:57.0
28 Victoria Nickerson Penfield NY 950 22 583 33:17.0
29 Ally Judd Rochester NY 129 20 594 33:25.0
30 Alia Gestl Scottsville NY 634 22 628 33:55.0
31 Brook Fitzpatrick Rochester NY 1343 20 657 34:21.0
32 Emma Will West Henrietta NY 1280 21 659 34:24.0
33 Lexi Edmundson Rochester NY 142 24 666 34:34.0
34 Colleen Ryan Pittsford NY 596 21 671 34:37.0
35 Hayley Richardson Kennebunk ME 553 21 672 34:37.0
36 Erin Loughran Rochester NY 598 21 673 34:38.0
37 Kysa Willemsen West Henrietta NY 563 21 674 34:38.0
38 Heather Zane Rochester NY 970 24 677 34:43.0
39 Paige Kozar Fairport NY 182 21 696 35:04.0
40 Elizabeth Hoertz Brockport NY 1063 22 711 35:19.0
41 Gabriella Catera Rochester NY 72 22 718 35:22.0
42 Marybeth Dunning Le Roy NY 684 23 732 35:33.0
43 Katherine Knauf Fairport NY 935 23 739 35:51.0
44 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 341 24 757 36:10.0
45 Amy Kuehnert Shortsville NY 251 23 762 36:12.0
46 Michelle Kraak Rochester NY 19 23 799 36:54.0
47 Ellen Sonnenberg Rochester NY 889 23 800 36:54.0
48 Virginia Cervini Rochester NY 1240 22 818 37:12.0
49 Olivia Waldman Pittsford NY 334 22 854 37:50.0
50 Deanna Castle Rochester NY 355 21 858 37:57.0
51 Stephanie Van Epps Rochester NY 1344 23 874 38:42.0
52 Varada Krishnadas West Henrietta NY 1337 20 877 38:48.0
53 Ashley Williams Hamlin NY 1142 23 917 40:21.0
54 Clarissa Baumgarten 1311 22 950 41:29.0
55 Sandra Malinowski Rochester NY 277 21 954 41:46.0
56 Bailey Kline Brockport NY 1002 21 993 43:13.0
57 Rachel Holtz Phelps NY 397 23 995 43:15.0
58 Sarah Stoltz Shortsville NY 396 23 996 43:15.0
59 Michaela Yehl Rochester NY 835 23 1029 44:29.0
60 Anne Coon Rochester NY 1016 20 1045 44:59.0
61 Theresa Coon Rochester NY 1017 22 1046 44:59.0
62 Debra Delfino Fairport NY 678 24 1056 45:26.0
63 Ashlee Brown Canandaigua NY 564 21 1078 46:42.0
64 Logan Peck Rochester NY 439 22 1102 47:42.0
65 Ashleigh Grant Hamlin NY 1025 22 1118 49:18.0
66 Stephanie Harrington Castile NY 1281 23 1172 52:08.0
67 Maria Geba Rochester NY 726 21 1179 52:56.0
68 Emily Ortiz Henrietta NY 410 24 1214 1:00:21.0
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anthony Rozzano Webster NY 663 24 6 19:04.0
2 Hajime Agresta Cos Cob CT 566 21 18 20:24.0
3 Victor Wang Rochester NY 320 23 68 23:34.0
4 Billy Narvaez Rochester NY 1310 21 129 25:13.0
5 Paul Doerner Rochester NY 65 22 145 25:34.0
6 Caleb Brown Cayuta NY 1300 24 153 25:47.0
7 Jon Liebherr Rochester NY 966 23 203 26:53.0
8 Lucas Kretvix Rochester NY 904 21 254 27:52.0
9 Dan Bennett Webster NY 403 22 302 28:36.0
10 Adam Lennox Rochester NY 91 22 356 29:45.0
11 Greg Felker Hillsborough NJ 121 22 449 31:41.0
12 Pavel Rozvora Rochester NY 965 20 488 32:07.0
13 Aidan Wallace Pittsford NY 941 20 573 33:13.0
14 Sam Reenan Rochester NY 44 24 575 33:14.0
15 Sean Nolan Palmyra NY 628 23 639 34:06.0
16 Henry Zimmerman West Henrietta NY 1286 22 648 34:16.0
17 Kyle Deffenbaugh Rochester NY 143 24 667 34:34.0
18 Njegos Petrovic Buffalo NY 1064 21 714 35:19.0
19 John Caboot Rochester NY 1112 21 715 35:21.0
20 Mike Valentin Rochester NY 1322 23 951 41:39.0
21 David Scherer Rochester NY 23 23 952 41:40.0
22 Bobby Ward Henrietta NY 409 21 1057 45:33.0
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robyn Rosechandler Rochester NY 1247 28 24 20:42.0
2 Marj Rinaldo Rochester NY 549 26 29 21:14.0
3 Maureen McAnany Rochester NY 1196 27 35 21:29.0
4 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 988 25 117 24:56.0
5 Mason Wood Pittsford NY 829 26 128 25:11.0
6 Heather Barskaya Batavia NY 547 28 143 25:33.0
7 Sarah Studwell Rochester NY 976 26 163 26:01.0
8 Alyssa Barna Rochester NY 43 27 165 26:02.0
9 Abby Maxwell Geneseo NY 368 29 187 26:32.0
10 Christine Boerman Rochester NY 365 28 216 27:10.0
11 Lindsay Crocetti Henrietta NY 822 26 218 27:11.0
12 Stacey Beyer Pittsford NY 1316 28 224 27:18.0
13 Kirsten Champlin Rochester NY 1177 28 236 27:32.0
14 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 923 26 272 28:03.0
15 Erin Stoianoff Rochester NY 1276 28 281 28:12.0
16 Elissa Madonia Fairport NY 4 26 300 28:36.0
17 Shawna Jordon Rochester NY 1241 25 324 29:12.0
18 Alyssa Olsen Rochester NY 352 25 329 29:18.0
19 Kristen Susienka Orchard Park NY 1323 29 335 29:29.0
20 Anne Hidley Rochester NY 1330 28 336 29:29.0
21 Grace Rich Auburn NY 1166 28 350 29:36.0
22 Kellie Loveland Wayland NY 416 29 362 29:52.0
23 Alexi Bulloch Rochester NY 461 27 374 30:09.0
24 Samantha Distefano Syracuse NY 570 26 391 30:29.0
25 Angela Berardi Rochester NY 340 25 392 30:29.0
26 Rebecca Sadler Rochester NY 137 25 410 30:48.0
27 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 1215 29 417 31:02.0
28 Mary Uebbing Rochester NY 301 29 428 31:24.0
29 Meagan D'Allesandro Farmington NY 494 27 433 31:30.0
30 Brittney Bullers West Henrietta NY 701 28 434 31:31.0
31 Mary Merle Dansville NY 568 25 436 31:32.0
32 Ashley Smith Rochester NY 1206 29 459 31:48.0
33 Amy Hurd Rochester NY 622 29 481 31:57.0
34 Blanca Valdovinos Rochester NY 132 28 495 32:17.0
35 Lacey Fitzgerald Brockport NY 1266 25 499 32:22.0
36 Michelle Diraimo Webster NY 786 26 515 32:32.0
37 Nicole Rivas Savannah GA 107 28 517 32:33.0
38 Caitlin Diraimo Webster NY 784 29 548 32:49.0
39 Stephanie Dole Penfield NY 820 27 550 32:50.0
40 Maura Schoeneman Ontario NY 1251 29 551 32:51.0
41 Breanne Crossett Geneseo NY 415 29 567 33:05.0
42 Mary Humphrey Rochester NY 326 29 590 33:21.0
43 Laura Figueras Rochester NY 647 26 607 33:40.0
44 Kat Madsen Rochester NY 297 26 626 33:55.0
45 April Wilcox Rochester NY 1201 27 627 33:55.0
46 Emma Rabideau Rochester NY 593 29 636 34:04.0
47 Trisha Van Buren Rochester NY 979 25 645 34:12.0
48 Carly Schneider Rochester NY 1128 25 656 34:20.0
49 Kari Swenson Rochester NY 45 25 662 34:26.0
50 Jenny McColl Rochester NY 190 26 685 34:49.0
51 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 39 28 688 34:52.0
52 Elisabeth Wentlent Rochester NY 629 25 693 35:01.0
53 Jillian Santer Macedon NY 626 28 695 35:02.0
54 Shannon Swetman Rochester NY 1093 27 705 35:15.0
55 Kristen Conrow-Goshen Webster NY 840 28 713 35:19.0
56 Katherine Wieczorek Buffalo NY 294 26 719 35:22.0
57 Hayley Calcagno Rochester NY 704 26 728 35:29.0
58 Danielle Ingrassio Webster NY 703 26 729 35:29.0
59 Lauren Dunning Rochester NY 419 27 740 35:51.0
60 Amanda Boron Buffalo NY 1053 28 745 35:58.0
61 Sarah Ames Lima NY 991 29 793 36:51.0
62 Anna Wunderlich Lima NY 990 25 794 36:51.0
63 Courtney Hand Canandaigua NY 335 28 804 37:02.0
64 Breanna Ricciotti Rochester NY 1258 25 808 37:04.0
65 Valerie Cutt Hamlinhamlin NY 1239 28 819 37:12.0
66 Sara Lobello Rochester NY 975 27 829 37:21.0
67 Stephanie Krusch Pittsford NY 501 25 834 37:26.0
68 Emily Foe Hemlock NY 750 25 862 38:07.0
69 Rita Corcoran Honeoye Falls NY 751 29 863 38:07.0
70 Sara Pethick Rochester NY 62 29 882 38:55.0
71 Kate Desjardin Fairport NY 793 26 888 39:21.0
72 Megan Langley-Cass Rochester NY 502 28 891 39:26.0
73 Amanda Napieralski Webster NY 1107 26 914 40:13.0
74 Biannca Bullard Webster NY 886 25 919 40:26.0
75 Marie Barreto Rochester NY 876 25 923 40:31.0
76 Brittany Calcagno Fairport NY 1072 28 939 41:05.0
77 Kirsten Cummings Walworth NY 247 25 958 41:47.0
78 Melanie Garber Rochester NY 1208 28 959 41:50.0
79 Heather Freitas Rochester NY 1073 28 972 42:07.0
80 Danielle Deleo North Chili NY 212 28 1000 43:19.0
81 Jessica Montalbano Caledonia NY 1061 28 1003 43:23.0
82 Bridgette Fortner Churchville NY 1060 25 1004 43:23.0
83 Amanda Cook Rochester NY 791 27 1019 44:02.0
84 Meghan O'Connor Rochester NY 812 26 1020 44:06.0
85 Hannah Kmiecinski Webster NY 421 25 1024 44:09.0
86 Ashley Stanley Webster NY 42 27 1025 44:20.0
87 Jennifer Everdyke Rochester NY 610 28 1034 44:40.0
88 Jamie Coon Penfield NY 185 29 1047 44:59.0
89 Laura Calamia Webster NY 680 25 1069 45:59.0
90 Ashley Dean Bloomfield NY 1285 27 1079 46:42.0
91 Laura Sieminski Marion NY 1350 29 1089 47:21.0
92 Eleanor Anolik Rochester NY 788 27 1092 47:28.0
93 Sara Czernikowski Rush NY 766 27 1100 47:40.0
94 Katherine Brennan Rochester NY 734 26 1108 48:21.0
95 Samantha Marrocco Hamlin NY 1023 28 1119 49:18.0
96 Julia Dahlkemper Rochester NY 670 27 1125 49:23.0
97 Julie Marrocco Hamlin NY 1024 25 1132 49:41.0
98 Gabriela Ortiz Rochester NY 523 26 1153 50:45.0
99 Cassie Brice Brockport NY 1192 29 1160 51:22.0
100 Haley Wehner Rochester NY 1012 26 1167 51:50.0
101 Crystal Coyle Ontario Center NY 455 27 1192 55:26.0
102 Christine Walsh Fairport NY 774 27 1200 57:08.0
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Schoeniger Pittsford NY 170 27 4 18:52.0
2 Dan Reilly Fairport NY 781 29 16 20:19.0
3 Matthew Vanauker Rochester NY 683 25 20 20:32.0
4 Greg Matkosky Webster NY 1108 26 22 20:40.0
5 Aria Salehi Rochester NY 614 26 42 22:01.0
6 Mark Vanauker Rochester NY 1357 27 57 23:05.0
7 Trevor Thillman Geneva NY 539 29 81 23:51.0
8 Tom Cheevers Rochester NY 70 26 98 24:29.0
9 Jason Burns Alfred NY 490 28 109 24:44.0
10 Steve Boyer Rochester NY 977 27 113 24:48.0
11 David Narvaez Rochester NY 1362 29 120 24:59.0
12 Paul Trotta Rochester NY 790 25 174 26:21.0
13 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 1129 25 186 26:31.0
14 Douglas Schwartz Brockport NY 1267 29 233 27:32.0
15 Steve Ozminkowski Brockport NY 1309 27 256 27:53.0
16 Peter Stoianoff Rochester NY 1277 29 287 28:28.0
17 Timothy Gardsy Rochester NY 1318 26 301 28:36.0
18 Riley Curran Rochester NY 1333 27 305 28:37.0
19 Sean Murnan Rochester NY 853 27 340 29:33.0
20 Samuel Nasso Auburn NY 1167 28 351 29:36.0
21 Keegan Foose Rochester NY 747 29 403 30:41.0
22 Patrick Cronin Rochester NY 651 29 407 30:44.0
23 Jake Calabrese East Rochester NY 1348 25 437 31:32.0
24 Matthew Guntrum Penfield NY 245 25 439 31:34.0
25 Dan Brown Rochester NY 621 29 480 31:57.0
26 Alex Bliss Rochester NY 541 29 484 32:01.0
27 Dylan Ruebeck Rochester NY 131 29 497 32:17.0
28 David D'Allesandro Farmington NY 495 29 506 32:28.0
29 Eric Porte Rochester NY 496 29 507 32:29.0
30 Will Surdyka Rochester NY 1252 27 552 32:51.0
31 Tim Geier Rochester NY 1011 28 565 33:03.0
32 Matthew Rawlins Rochester NY 1297 28 614 33:43.0
33 David Diaz Rochester NY 196 26 620 33:47.0
34 Jon Finlayson Penfield NY 289 27 624 33:52.0
35 Christopher Bartell Rochester NY 998 29 642 34:09.0
36 Nick Biermann Walworth NY 40 27 687 34:51.0
37 Brandon Zaffuto Rochester NY 418 28 741 35:51.0
38 Scott Walker Rochester NY 648 27 788 36:42.0
39 Logan Van Epps Rochester NY 1345 28 879 38:49.0
40 Raja Revanth Byron NY 54 26 892 39:28.0
41 Patrick O'Reilly Penfield NY 503 28 1001 43:19.0
42 Michael Wakefield West Henrietta NY 47 29 1130 49:34.0
43 Juan Rovira Rochester NY 522 27 1154 50:45.0
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brittany Broderick Canandaigua NY 730 33 49 22:13.0
2 Jennifer Katz Rochester NY 815 31 50 22:19.0
3 Courtney Cawley Honeoye Falls NY 85 32 62 23:19.0
4 Kaitlyn Stagnitta Rochester NY 603 31 84 23:58.0
5 Laura Rekkerth Victor NY 290 30 121 25:03.0
6 Brittney Snyder Fairport NY 732 31 148 25:39.0
7 Kelly Lamb Rochester NY 1039 34 156 25:53.0
8 Lisa Hofstetter Rochester NY 61 33 168 26:08.0
9 Crystal Morici Rochester NY 1026 30 177 26:24.0
10 Jaclyn Corcoran Lakeville NY 369 34 188 26:32.0
11 Amanda Morehouse Victor NY 187 32 196 26:43.0
12 Katherine Marchetti Rochester NY 1058 34 223 27:16.0
13 Francesca Fuller Rochester NY 254 32 291 28:30.0
14 Sarah Brookes Rochester NY 264 32 296 28:34.0
15 Elise Provenzano North Chili NY 298 30 314 28:47.0
16 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 353 33 328 29:18.0
17 Megan Quinter Rochester NY 110 32 338 29:30.0
18 Renee Holtz Spencerport NY 1165 32 352 29:37.0
19 Donna Sullivan Rochester NY 819 32 371 30:04.0
20 Lisa Burt Rochester NY 652 32 377 30:16.0
21 Nicole Bell Rochester NY 619 33 399 30:31.0
22 Rebecca Pietrasik Lancaster NY 653 30 406 30:44.0
23 Jaime Phillips Pittsford NY 896 34 412 30:53.0
24 Angela Karschney Seattle WA 877 34 415 30:58.0
25 Kelly Finn Fairport NY 720 30 429 31:25.0
26 Ashley Clinton Rochester NY 718 30 430 31:25.0
27 Amanda Madigan Pittsford NY 427 34 435 31:32.0
28 Sarah Provenzano Rochester NY 299 30 441 31:35.0
29 Caitlin McClain Fairport NY 667 34 446 31:38.0
30 Sydney Ball Rochester NY 719 30 451 31:42.0
31 Kristin Quinn East Bethany NY 450 31 452 31:43.0
32 Nicole Pease Penfield NY 955 31 461 31:49.0
33 Elena Montgomery Rochester NY 1342 31 464 31:50.0
34 Selene Clare Rochester NY 1124 31 483 32:01.0
35 Emily Galka Rochester NY 969 32 486 32:03.0
36 Alicia Bartell Rochester NY 997 30 490 32:10.0
37 Brit I Labigan Ontario NY 27 33 510 32:31.0
38 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 451 31 534 32:46.0
39 Christine Flaherty Rochester NY 1082 33 557 32:55.0
40 Katie Williams Rochester NY 803 31 581 33:16.0
41 Leslie Yorks Livonia NY 770 30 582 33:17.0
42 Theresa Traver Rochester NY 650 30 598 33:30.0
43 Collin Thompson Rochester NY 128 32 599 33:34.0
44 Jessica Thompson Rochester NY 197 33 621 33:47.0
45 Elizabeth Wyatt Rochester NY 905 34 630 33:59.0
46 Annemarie Smith Rochester NY 796 34 643 34:10.0
47 Nicole Nolan East Rochester NY 627 30 694 35:02.0
48 Taylor Pollock Farmington NY 94 30 697 35:05.0
49 Krista Jaggard Perry NY 1194 31 721 35:24.0
50 Sandra Dalton Henrietta NY 282 33 733 35:35.0
51 Joelle Brunetto Rochester NY 1051 33 746 36:00.0
52 Erin Barron West Henrietta NY 83 32 769 36:20.0
53 Alana Graziano Fairport NY 97 34 772 36:23.0
54 Alicia Oddo Rochester NY 641 30 780 36:37.0
55 Trisha Butera Webster NY 825 34 782 36:38.0
56 Meg Seely Holley NY 1157 32 789 36:44.0
57 Kimberly Rosati Rochester NY 757 30 792 36:50.0
58 Daria Rose Calvecchio Rochester NY 148 32 824 37:18.0
59 Lynn Wild Webster NY 84 33 825 37:18.0
60 Carrie Newcomb Lakeville NY 1279 32 828 37:20.0
61 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 1324 33 843 37:44.0
62 Lauren O'Reilly Rochester NY 394 34 845 37:46.0
63 Kristin Brunetto Rochester NY 1052 33 846 37:46.0
64 Christina Nelson Depew NY 1054 32 847 37:47.0
65 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 130 31 894 39:33.0
66 Joelle Truax Byron NY 53 30 895 39:36.0
67 Kim Orcutt Rochester NY 954 34 900 39:42.0
68 Jane Roberts Rochester NY 1224 33 929 40:35.0
69 Stacie Paris Rochester NY 1043 32 931 40:42.0
70 Amanda Piccarreto Webster NY 114 34 947 41:16.0
71 Melanie Friesen Hilton NY 1090 33 948 41:27.0
72 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 383 33 957 41:47.0
73 Jody Ostrander Henrietta NY 375 33 983 42:31.0
74 Tammy Irvin Rochester NY 937 34 992 43:11.0
75 Erin O'Connor West Henrietta NY 814 30 1022 44:06.0
76 Samantha Ali Victor NY 743 32 1030 44:32.0
77 Jessica L Schultz Churchville NY 1211 34 1053 45:12.0
78 Kaiti Pierce Rochester NY 123 31 1054 45:23.0
79 Lindsay Calamia Webster NY 681 31 1068 45:56.0
80 Leandra Montemarano Rochester NY 104 31 1076 46:34.0
81 Alyxandra Sherwood Honeoye Falls NY 457 31 1084 47:01.0
82 Meghan Fatzinger Rochester NY 1222 30 1103 47:53.0
83 Ann Dahlkemper Rochester NY 669 31 1127 49:23.0
84 Jolee Bailey Spencerport NY 505 30 1194 55:34.0
85 Brenda Maynor Buffalo NY 589 33 1195 55:42.0
86 Maria Dorsey Webster NY 559 32 1198 56:59.0
87 Lia Vyverberg Rochester NY 561 32 1199 57:00.0
88 Heather Geraci Rochester NY 773 31 1201 57:08.0
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Reilly Fairport NY 780 33 8 19:20.0
2 Ryan Lawrence Brockport NY 1246 31 10 19:46.0
3 Patrick Sullivan Rochester NY 818 33 32 21:20.0
4 Reuben Burch Rochester NY 601 31 36 21:36.0
5 Chris Van Kirk Geneva NY 176 33 39 21:55.0
6 Oliver Brett Rochester NY 425 32 75 23:38.0
7 Geoffrey Cook Farmington NY 992 34 82 23:55.0
8 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 504 32 89 24:10.0
9 Jake Metzger Penfield NY 77 30 91 24:14.0
10 Aaron Ladenheim Penfield NY 161 33 144 25:33.0
11 Andrew Gotowka Henrietta NY 697 32 147 25:36.0
12 Michael Brugnoni Rochester NY 1217 31 154 25:51.0
13 Kyle Dembrow Rochester NY 758 33 180 26:27.0
14 Matt Perkins Rochester NY 914 31 212 27:01.0
15 Stephen Graham Brockport NY 10 33 251 27:51.0
16 Timothy Flye Ontario NY 953 33 286 28:27.0
17 Kyle McDermott Rochester NY 763 30 323 29:12.0
18 Brian Labigan Ontario NY 28 33 325 29:14.0
19 Tyler Martin Rochester NY 1306 31 334 29:29.0
20 Ryan Clare Rochester NY 1123 32 485 32:02.0
21 Chris Huber Webster NY 783 30 513 32:32.0
22 Dylan Semler Rochester NY 401 33 535 32:46.0
23 Jon Kloss Webster NY 785 30 547 32:48.0
24 Isaac Figueras Rochester NY 646 30 610 33:41.0
25 Adam Dalton Henrietta NY 283 34 691 34:56.0
26 Jonathan Garner Rochester NY 971 32 811 37:07.0
27 Matt Troll Lakeville NY 556 32 830 37:21.0
28 Cody Stevens Walworth NY 248 30 956 41:47.0
29 Andrew Garber Rochester NY 1209 30 960 41:50.0
30 Christopher Dunworth West Henrietta NY 33 30 1228 1:06:48.0
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charity Pembroke Rochester NY 623 37 58 23:05.0
2 Sarah Perlet Rochester NY 288 39 61 23:13.0
3 Elizabeth Wade Rochester NY 708 36 69 23:34.0
4 Laurie Weidert Hilton NY 696 37 74 23:38.0
5 Erica Wagner Penfield NY 145 37 87 24:08.0
6 Margaret Demagistris Rochester NY 884 38 93 24:22.0
7 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 868 37 114 24:50.0
8 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 867 36 125 25:06.0
9 Kristina Powell Pittsford NY 700 35 155 25:53.0
10 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 467 37 170 26:09.0
11 Kellie McCaffery Rochester NY 361 36 183 26:28.0
12 Linda Baldeck Webster NY 1358 38 189 26:34.0
13 Allison Nichols Penfield NY 817 37 200 26:45.0
14 Kimberly Glennon Pittsford NY 468 38 238 27:34.0
15 Katie Zwetsch Rochester NY 1154 36 271 28:03.0
16 Acacia Semler Rochester NY 357 37 294 28:32.0
17 Kelly Whalen Fairport NY 985 37 295 28:34.0
18 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 1037 37 326 29:14.0
19 Diana Papa Rochester NY 1158 38 330 29:21.0
20 Charlotte Valderama Bergen NY 1130 38 331 29:24.0
21 Shannon Hansford Rochester NY 929 39 343 29:34.0
22 Jessica Blake Penfield NY 9 37 396 30:30.0
23 Veronica Chiesi Brown Rochester NY 1179 39 400 30:32.0
24 Raina Tinker Rochester NY 87 35 405 30:43.0
25 Kelly Carleton Rochester NY 1191 36 411 30:49.0
26 Yvonne Silverstein North Chili NY 270 39 418 31:02.0
27 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 1171 37 470 31:51.0
28 Corey Kurz Rochester NY 382 35 472 31:55.0
29 Jessica Dewitt Rochester NY 79 35 473 31:55.0
30 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 512 39 493 32:15.0
31 Danielle Farrell Rochester NY 435 38 511 32:32.0
32 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 1183 37 520 32:36.0
33 Meghan Lavrynenko Webster NY 464 39 527 32:40.0
34 Sarah Agate Pittsford NY 73 38 528 32:41.0
35 Stephanie O'Malley Spencerport NY 1218 39 562 33:00.0
36 Tina Vicente Rochester NY 1116 38 586 33:19.0
37 Sarah Williams Rochester NY 807 39 600 33:35.0
38 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 686 38 615 33:43.0
39 Molly Bradley Rochester NY 1339 35 632 34:01.0
40 Adrienne May Rochester NY 845 38 650 34:17.0
41 Nicole Gardner Hemlock NY 728 37 678 34:43.0
42 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 1193 38 720 35:23.0
43 Melissa Derosia North Chili NY 233 38 734 35:42.0
44 Ellen Lloyd Palmyra NY 424 39 738 35:50.0
45 Veronica Crevelling Rochester NY 1169 37 748 36:01.0
46 Jaime Gomez Phelps NY 436 35 756 36:09.0
47 Michelle Sayer Fairport NY 560 37 759 36:11.0
48 Sarah Bray Cuba NY 665 35 770 36:20.0
49 Natalie Lowes Webster NY 631 39 776 36:30.0
50 Courtney Porray Fairport NY 826 37 781 36:37.0
51 Kristina Santory Rochester NY 1101 36 783 36:38.0
52 April Buttaccio West Henrietta NY 934 37 801 36:54.0
53 Maureen Paliotti Lyons NY 336 36 805 37:02.0
54 Jessica Howe Holley NY 458 37 806 37:04.0
55 Rebecca Russo Rochester NY 141 39 821 37:16.0
56 Elizabeth Zaffino Rochester NY 1034 37 837 37:34.0
57 Laura Taylor Newark NY 231 37 860 37:58.0
58 Jessica Collins Rochester NY 117 36 907 39:54.0
59 Tai Wright Rochester NY 1197 39 930 40:36.0
60 Kelly Demarree Sodus NY 484 36 937 40:52.0
61 Debi Hill Fairport NY 913 38 942 41:11.0
62 Breanne Skivington Rochester NY 962 38 963 41:51.0
63 Vanessa Palermo Getzville NY 930 35 987 42:36.0
64 Mandy Schuler Canandaigua NY 906 39 998 43:18.0
65 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 448 39 1032 44:37.0
66 Brandy Coppini Rochester NY 1137 37 1052 45:12.0
67 Darla Lacey Webster NY 961 37 1116 48:48.0
68 Heather Young Hilton NY 1103 38 1152 50:44.0
69 Eujena Range Rochester NY 671 39 1175 52:21.0
70 Stephanie Moore Fairport NY 595 39 1176 52:40.0
71 Tracy Plyem Webster NY 899 35 1180 53:05.0
72 Julie Debonzo Rochester NY 907 35 1190 54:49.0
73 Heather Tarnowski Penfieldpenfield NY 571 35 1191 55:26.0
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Thomas House West Henrietta NY 847 39 12 19:49.0
2 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 1172 39 19 20:24.0
3 Brian Brady Rochester NY 964 38 33 21:21.0
4 Scott Miner Webster NY 2 39 55 23:04.0
5 Ryan Lantzer Webster NY 3 39 56 23:04.0
6 Jeremy Peek Penfield NY 705 39 65 23:25.0
7 Matthew Robinson Rochester NY 166 38 83 23:58.0
8 Jason Ells West Henrietta NY 567 36 85 23:58.0
9 Matt George Victor NY 412 37 90 24:12.0
10 Cory Quinter Fairport NY 109 36 126 25:07.0
11 Daniel Curran Rochester NY 444 36 127 25:11.0
12 John Whitley West Henrietta NY 662 39 131 25:14.0
13 Chris Saeli Victor NY 339 35 137 25:22.0
14 Andrew Bourgeois Rochester NY 1216 38 142 25:30.0
15 Stephen Bosch Rochester NY 685 37 162 26:00.0
16 Mark Murrell Rochester NY 1006 35 173 26:20.0
17 Joseph Diebold Rochester NY 702 35 176 26:21.0
18 Brian Camp North Chili NY 300 38 182 26:27.0
19 Andrew Olsen Rochester NY 715 37 184 26:29.0
20 Matthew Agosti Penfield NY 816 36 199 26:45.0
21 Shaun Anderson Penfield NY 1341 37 211 26:58.0
22 Richard Holland Webster NY 608 37 217 27:11.0
23 Jeremy Stein Pittsford NY 323 36 222 27:14.0
24 Joe Hess Webster NY 873 39 259 27:55.0
25 Stephen Droegmoeller Rochester NY 1036 35 327 29:15.0
26 Michael Bodine Webster NY 154 38 357 29:46.0
27 Melvyn Chin Pittsford NY 479 37 365 29:56.0
28 William St. Jean Rochester NY 1290 39 378 30:17.0
29 Jack Mills Victor NY 881 37 414 30:58.0
30 Ryan Conway Retsof NY 1098 39 457 31:48.0
31 Jason Ruest Rochester NY 445 35 466 31:51.0
32 John Zaffino Rochester NY 1035 36 482 31:58.0
33 Michael Champlin Rochester NY 1176 36 509 32:31.0
34 Justin Montemarano Savannah GA 105 35 516 32:33.0
35 Kevin Beavers Romulus NY 620 38 530 32:42.0
36 Jason Gottfried Fairport NY 111 35 546 32:48.0
37 Chris Zapf Rochester NY 52 39 555 32:53.0
38 Ryan Flaherty Rochester NY 1083 35 556 32:55.0
39 Trevor Decker Saint Petersburg FL 1219 39 563 33:01.0
40 Jason Crevelling Rochester NY 1170 37 596 33:26.0
41 William Schifferli Rochester NY 57 38 622 33:48.0
42 Andrew Gyle Pittsford NY 420 39 644 34:10.0
43 Bryan Masten Rochester NY 524 37 676 34:41.0
44 Brad Schubmehl Fairport NY 345 38 703 35:15.0
45 Jeremiah Baldeck Webster NY 1361 39 778 36:32.0
46 Joe Panzarella East Rochetser NY 639 36 814 37:09.0
47 Phil Zuber Rochester NY 616 38 848 37:47.0
48 Joshua Jensen Spencerport NY 912 38 943 41:13.0
49 Josh Taylor Newark NY 232 38 949 41:28.0
50 Sean O'Reilly Rochester NY 395 37 1035 44:48.0
51 Jeff Coppini Rochester NY 1138 38 1043 44:51.0
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carrie Spencer Webster NY 948 40 47 22:12.0
2 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 488 42 76 23:40.0
3 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 146 40 115 24:52.0
4 Amanda Allen Fairport NY 1299 42 116 24:55.0
5 Kristin West Pittsford NY 957 44 146 25:35.0
6 Margaret Jones Rochester NY 482 41 194 26:42.0
7 Jill Pollack Canandaigua NY 71 41 202 26:46.0
8 Sherri Hamilton Fairport NY 767 42 205 26:54.0
9 Laura Borrelli Rochester NY 1100 41 207 26:56.0
10 Andrea Zurlo Webster NY 48 41 230 27:29.0
11 Rebekah Burrill Pittsford NY 469 44 246 27:47.0
12 Heather Ruger Bloomfield NY 1203 43 261 27:56.0
13 Kerri Crandall Rochester NY 1111 40 269 28:03.0
14 Leanne Fisher Ontario NY 188 40 297 28:35.0
15 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 144 41 316 28:51.0
16 Jennifer Kendall Pittsford NY 478 44 353 29:43.0
17 Charity Strahs Little Rock AR 1146 42 381 30:20.0
18 Kim Nicolay Webster NY 870 44 386 30:21.0
19 Heather Dewolf Holley NY 1233 44 409 30:48.0
20 Rebecca Charpinsky Webster NY 901 43 419 31:07.0
21 Joycelyn Perry East Pembroke NY 543 40 447 31:40.0
22 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 462 41 448 31:41.0
23 Elizabeth Woods Rochester NY 599 43 460 31:49.0
24 Jennifer Klehr Webster NY 894 43 543 32:47.0
25 Christine Sibilio Rochester NY 874 43 545 32:48.0
26 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 1150 41 558 32:55.0
27 Cristina Dermody Rochester NY 1106 42 564 33:02.0
28 Sharon Paige Hilton NY 1004 42 569 33:09.0
29 Stephanie Rehberg Hilton NY 1003 42 570 33:09.0
30 Carrie Dipasquale Pittsford NY 205 42 571 33:10.0
31 Jennifer Gaudino Rochester NY 1232 44 585 33:19.0
32 Jessica Wolff Fairport NY 1000 40 588 33:20.0
33 Fabiola Thompson Rochester NY 1047 40 591 33:23.0
34 Jamie Yost Rochester NY 727 40 652 34:17.0
35 Pamela Geil West Henrietta NY 497 44 700 35:08.0
36 Michelle Josephson Rochester NY 1207 41 726 35:28.0
37 Drew Sergent Sodus Point NY 186 41 758 36:11.0
38 Toni Allocco Penfield NY 761 44 763 36:12.0
39 Georgeann Obrien Henrietta NY 82 44 771 36:23.0
40 Beth Davis Rochester NY 1135 40 790 36:45.0
41 Jennifer Shulman Rochester NY 201 44 823 37:17.0
42 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 303 43 838 37:34.0
43 Jen Weg Rochester NY 1338 43 841 37:41.0
44 Tamara Mayberry Rochester NY 194 42 856 37:56.0
45 Lesley Edwards Palmyra NY 306 43 871 38:25.0
46 Hilary Mosher Pittsford NY 794 42 873 38:33.0
47 Kristin Doughty Rochester NY 312 41 897 39:40.0
48 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 359 44 903 39:46.0
49 Lisa Clark Spencerport NY 118 42 912 40:01.0
50 Kelly Powell 1353 44 913 40:03.0
51 Kendra Payne Newark NY 1259 43 936 40:48.0
52 Erin Holley Rushville NY 550 43 953 41:42.0
53 Thom Salter Rochester NY 978 43 962 41:51.0
54 Sarah Hagreen Spencerport NY 386 41 976 42:14.0
55 Jennifer Vandewark Livonia NY 96 40 1012 43:42.0
56 Laura McCurdy Webster NY 909 43 1014 43:46.0
57 Megan Wright Rochester NY 852 42 1015 43:46.0
58 Robin Marable Rochester NY 594 40 1018 43:51.0
59 Jennifer Owens Webster NY 392 44 1040 44:50.0
60 Melanie Roth Batavia NY 591 42 1051 45:03.0
61 Sara Brotsch Rochester NY 946 40 1055 45:25.0
62 Kathleen Klaiber Le Roy NY 945 44 1077 46:41.0
63 Kara Robinson Walworth NY 661 44 1111 48:46.0
64 Bridget Wohlers Spencerport NY 1096 43 1121 49:21.0
65 Lauren Rosella Penfield NY 126 42 1164 51:40.0
66 Lauri Boone Victor NY 431 42 1165 51:47.0
67 Laura Krueger Rochester NY 49 40 1169 51:54.0
68 Valerie Orbaker Rochester NY 138 40 1196 55:58.0
69 Lora Farber Ontario NY 841 41 1213 1:00:10.0
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeff Cavallaro Rochester NY 1340 42 5 18:56.0
2 Stephen Jones Rochester NY 480 43 63 23:23.0
3 Dale Heeks Williamsville NY 555 44 102 24:35.0
4 Mark Jackson Rochester NY 491 40 123 25:05.0
5 Justin Painting Fairport NY 125 42 152 25:46.0
6 Aaron Kofira Rochester NY 723 40 166 26:04.0
7 Scott Henchen Rochester NY 1001 41 185 26:29.0
8 Kevin Overton Victor NY 672 42 191 26:38.0
9 Ben Roschke Rochester NY 635 41 193 26:42.0
10 William Ernst Webster NY 902 43 197 26:44.0
11 David Garofalo Rochester NY 12 40 209 26:57.0
12 Andrew Murray Rochester NY 442 42 247 27:48.0
13 Douglas Bibbee West Henrietta NY 947 44 299 28:35.0
14 David Callahan Rochester NY 510 41 306 28:37.0
15 Santiago Korten Pittsford NY 477 44 332 29:25.0
16 Michael Burns Rochester NY 645 40 333 29:26.0
17 Robert Hansford Rochester NY 928 40 342 29:34.0
18 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 764 43 376 30:15.0
19 Jason Alexander Webster NY 1349 40 394 30:29.0
20 Stephen Cone Rochester NY 337 44 404 30:43.0
21 Adam Kelly Penfield NY 338 41 491 32:11.0
22 Jason Conklin Honeoye Falls NY 534 40 492 32:14.0
23 Shane Bertou Rochester NY 1282 41 593 33:24.0
24 William Daymon Rochester NY 346 41 638 34:06.0
25 Doug Gardner Rochester NY 1230 44 658 34:22.0
26 Bruce Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 498 44 698 35:07.0
27 Matthew Derosia North Chili NY 234 40 735 35:42.0
28 Brian Lachance Rochester NY 164 42 784 36:38.0
29 Todd Hagreen Spencerport NY 387 41 813 37:08.0
30 Douglas Burns Fairport NY 411 43 820 37:13.0
31 Phillip Huber Holley NY 1143 44 916 40:21.0
32 Juan Sanchez Webster NY 199 43 924 40:31.0
33 Antonios Katsetos Rochester NY 569 40 969 42:01.0
34 Alex Lobos Rochester NY 55 41 1038 44:48.0
35 Robert Ward Henrietta NY 408 43 1058 45:34.0
36 Andrew Phelps West Henrietta NY 373 43 1124 49:21.0
37 Dwight Crozier Walworth NY 156 42 1150 50:35.0
38 Dan Geba Rochester NY 725 44 1178 52:53.0
39 Shashank Dikey Rochester NY 724 40 1203 57:26.0
40 Earl Farber Ontario NY 842 43 1221 1:04:47.0
41 Jeff Burnett Rochester NY 134 41 1223 1:05:54.0
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Toni Swinson Webster NY 707 46 71 23:35.0
2 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 1253 49 112 24:48.0
3 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 20 47 235 27:32.0
4 Elizabeth Hornak Henrietta NY 827 48 276 28:06.0
5 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 304 47 292 28:31.0
6 Kim Black Rochester NY 859 47 320 29:10.0
7 Jeanie Horton Rochester NY 1161 48 375 30:15.0
8 Cheryl Wygal Webster NY 261 46 397 30:31.0
9 Maggie McDonald Webster NY 258 45 398 30:31.0
10 Amy Lidestri Victor NY 752 48 421 31:10.0
11 Viki Hogden Penfield NY 276 47 431 31:29.0
12 Sharon Younger Avon NY 760 48 438 31:33.0
13 Susan Clark Penfield NY 995 47 444 31:36.0
14 Amy Fromm North Chili NY 269 45 487 32:04.0
15 Sasha Rae Churchville NY 1021 45 496 32:17.0
16 Kim Miller Rochester NY 1220 48 500 32:24.0
17 Cheryl Rosso Joppa MD 1163 46 503 32:25.0
18 Renee Capizzi Rochester NY 1225 49 518 32:35.0
19 Cassandra Pettry Churchville NY 1019 49 531 32:42.0
20 Lauren Lovullo Rochester NY 1095 49 572 33:10.0
21 Judy Neyts Fairport NY 517 46 576 33:14.0
22 Lisa Nowakowski Rochester NY 1115 46 589 33:21.0
23 Penelope Murray Rochester NY 795 47 616 33:43.0
24 Kelli Harmor Rochester NY 1131 47 640 34:07.0
25 Laura Speidel Rochester NY 514 46 661 34:24.0
26 Colleen Spiegelhoff Victor NY 239 49 663 34:28.0
27 Xuan Hoa Rochester NY 1144 49 681 34:45.0
28 Laura Shostak Rochester NY 768 48 702 35:14.0
29 Jennifer Stanton Macedon NY 530 46 724 35:27.0
30 Jennifer Rosen Fairport NY 509 45 744 35:58.0
31 Heidi Hall Webster NY 938 48 751 36:06.0
32 Chrissy Miller Rochester NY 452 46 752 36:07.0
33 Mary Allen Rochester NY 285 49 765 36:16.0
34 Eileen Henwood Fairport NY 473 49 786 36:40.0
35 Jeannine Rossignol Rochester NY 861 46 787 36:41.0
36 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 1186 48 795 36:51.0
37 Katie Zuris Webster NY 1302 47 827 37:19.0
38 Kelly Coiro Rochester NY 792 49 857 37:57.0
39 Jennifer Kegler Spencerport NY 1088 46 864 38:12.0
40 Sherrie Peck Rochester NY 438 47 876 38:47.0
41 Amy Colwell Farmington NY 101 47 880 38:52.0
42 Brenda Myrthil Rochester NY 133 47 883 39:01.0
43 Deanna Bauman Canandaigua NY 100 48 884 39:04.0
44 Tiffany Cooper Rochester NY 90 49 889 39:25.0
45 Carrie Magnan Canandaigua NY 376 47 922 40:30.0
46 Jennifer Poltorak Pittsford NY 167 47 932 40:43.0
47 Heather McLennan Rochester NY 607 46 933 40:46.0
48 Teresa Biehler Fairport NY 940 48 938 40:59.0
49 Christine Clamp Rochester NY 116 47 941 41:10.0
50 Hilary Pieroni Macedon NY 279 48 945 41:15.0
51 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 738 47 968 41:59.0
52 Hilary Grana Rochester NY 1041 49 970 42:04.0
53 Cate Concannon Rochester NY 437 48 985 42:33.0
54 Amy Lovell Decatur GA 163 48 991 43:08.0
55 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 443 45 997 43:18.0
56 Deb Carpenter Webster NY 229 49 1005 43:24.0
57 Michelle Glitzer Rochester NY 1105 47 1010 43:35.0
58 Jenny Buckley Webster NY 836 48 1028 44:29.0
59 Amy Maggio Rochester NY 1027 47 1044 44:56.0
60 Heidi Smith Webster NY 987 45 1063 45:47.0
61 Susan Bush Rochester NY 1292 45 1075 46:32.0
62 Amy Dragon Pittsford NY 434 47 1085 47:12.0
63 Jennifer Keys Le Roy NY 943 46 1087 47:20.0
64 Andrea Hage Rochester NY 736 47 1110 48:38.0
65 Lynn Devlin Rochester NY 682 49 1134 49:45.0
66 Jo Meleca-Voigt Rochester NY 1214 46 1135 49:45.0
67 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 1260 46 1148 50:05.0
68 Donna Crozier Walworth NY 158 45 1149 50:32.0
69 Jenn Coughlin Spencerport NY 1140 45 1156 50:51.0
70 Diane Gardner Fairport NY 348 47 1159 51:07.0
71 Jennifer Brest Spencerport NY 1117 45 1197 55:58.0
72 Ginny Weisel Rochester NY 880 47 1205 57:53.0
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matthew Henwood Fairport NY 474 48 40 21:56.0
2 David Ferrett Rochester NY 799 46 60 23:13.0
3 Andrew Farmer Avon NY 1089 45 79 23:46.0
4 Frank Salamone Pittsford NY 831 45 133 25:16.0
5 Ed Martin Rochester NY 1121 48 136 25:19.0
6 Greg Hutton Fairport NY 381 45 150 25:42.0
7 Scott Reed Fairport NY 737 47 157 25:54.0
8 Charles Surowiec Ontario NY 642 48 160 25:56.0
9 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 882 48 161 25:58.0
10 Michael Foster Rochester NY 208 49 210 26:58.0
11 Derek Backus Penfield NY 777 47 221 27:14.0
12 William Black Rochester NY 856 49 228 27:26.0
13 Justin Reusch North Chili NY 1049 45 248 27:49.0
14 Michael Burger Rochester NY 636 49 263 27:58.0
15 Nick Chernjavsky Rochester NY 492 45 265 27:59.0
16 Jim Napper Spencerport NY 1132 48 268 28:02.0
17 Scott Murdock Rochester NY 1136 47 289 28:29.0
18 Eric Runion Rochester NY 1235 45 303 28:36.0
19 Anthony Astorga-Schmidt Henrietta NY 927 46 311 28:46.0
20 Eric Neyts Fairport NY 518 49 312 28:46.0
21 Michael Dawe Rochester NY 801 47 322 29:11.0
22 Charlie Wygal Webster NY 259 46 347 29:35.0
23 Andrew Raab Webster NY 219 45 349 29:35.0
24 Scott Castle Rochester NY 354 48 354 29:43.0
25 Mike McDonald Webster NY 257 45 368 30:01.0
26 Bryan Bellavia Fairport NY 95 45 450 31:42.0
27 Rob Wilson Rochester NY 206 45 474 31:56.0
28 Paul Seeburger Rochester NY 440 48 478 31:57.0
29 Doug Pippin Rochester NY 1346 49 526 32:39.0
30 Morgan Meyers Rochester NY 805 49 568 33:07.0
31 Jerry Dorsey Webster NY 558 45 601 33:35.0
32 Tom Coughlin Spencerport NY 1141 49 608 33:40.0
33 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 1274 46 835 37:27.0
34 David Poltorak Tully NY 168 46 840 37:38.0
35 Andrew Poltorak Pittsford NY 169 48 844 37:45.0
36 Greg Marchione Palmyra NY 579 46 861 37:58.0
37 Jon Kuppinger Pittsford NY 824 48 984 42:33.0
38 Dennis Allen Rochester NY 284 47 1006 43:27.0
39 Bob Wesley Webster NY 833 45 1027 44:28.0
40 Jeffrey Scott Rochester NY 1125 49 1065 45:48.0
41 Terry Keys Le Roy NY 944 49 1086 47:20.0
42 Michael McCutchan Rochester NY 1185 48 1141 49:58.0
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marcia Enck Victor NY 329 53 111 24:46.0
2 Diana Phillips Rochester NY 398 53 214 27:06.0
3 Kelly Husby Auburn NY 582 51 234 27:32.0
4 Brenda Bauch Spencerport NY 1109 51 284 28:20.0
5 Lisa Tschiderer Rochester NY 377 53 304 28:37.0
6 Jamie Williamson Webster NY 242 52 348 29:35.0
7 Shelly Green Shortsville NY 35 50 379 30:19.0
8 Mariana Zanandrea Webster NY 1319 54 427 31:23.0
9 Christina Licata Rochester NY 1175 53 463 31:49.0
10 Karen Lamar Pittsford NY 429 52 501 32:24.0
11 Christine Napper Spencerport NY 1243 50 536 32:46.0
12 Rebecca Sigl Rochester NY 533 53 537 32:46.0
13 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 174 53 566 33:03.0
14 Helen Wong Bloomfield NY 152 51 606 33:40.0
15 Katie O'Hara Webster NY 30 53 637 34:04.0
16 Dawn Martin Rochester NY 366 53 654 34:18.0
17 Rosemary Holfoth Pittsford NY 709 51 660 34:24.0
18 Shelly Collins Ontario NY 189 52 665 34:32.0
19 Kelley Weed Victor NY 271 54 682 34:47.0
20 Sally Nye Olean NY 1304 54 701 35:13.0
21 Korrine Long Rochester NY 1068 50 716 35:21.0
22 Jeri Olson Buffalo NY 677 53 727 35:29.0
23 Nancy Gilligan Rochester NY 1182 53 742 35:54.0
24 Joann Eldred Rochester NY 919 54 743 35:55.0
25 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 249 52 761 36:12.0
26 Leslie Fletcher Rochester NY 388 53 764 36:15.0
27 Margaret Tanchick Rochester NY 472 50 785 36:40.0
28 Ellen Miller Deland FL 586 54 797 36:52.0
29 Kerry Lash Ontario NY 278 50 798 36:53.0
30 Audrey Brett Rochester NY 1114 54 810 37:07.0
31 Kate Daly Spencerport NY 88 52 822 37:17.0
32 Pat Drake Rochester NY 746 50 859 37:58.0
33 Susan Joseph Rochester NY 317 53 867 38:19.0
34 Anne Shea Pittsford NY 428 51 885 39:07.0
35 Dawn Sargent Rochester NY 989 52 893 39:30.0
36 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 108 53 896 39:38.0
37 Carolyn Griswold Avon NY 1162 52 920 40:27.0
38 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 1178 52 926 40:33.0
39 Glori Tatro Rochester NY 654 52 927 40:33.0
40 Heather Dougherty Rochester NY 1327 51 928 40:35.0
41 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 797 52 934 40:46.0
42 Joyce Ellis Rochester NY 798 53 935 40:47.0
43 Denise Charland Rochester NY 1070 54 940 41:05.0
44 Susan Gueli Fairport NY 240 53 946 41:16.0
45 Darnella Bullard Webster NY 885 52 961 41:50.0
46 Lekya Major Rochester NY 347 53 974 42:11.0
47 Anna Glitzer Hilton NY 324 52 989 42:42.0
48 Cindy Oakes Ontario NY 281 52 1008 43:33.0
49 Uletha Jones Rochester NY 865 51 1013 43:42.0
50 Judy Boddery Penfield NY 846 52 1017 43:47.0
51 Diane Kozar Fairport NY 181 52 1072 46:08.0
52 Anne Burger Rochester NY 637 50 1088 47:20.0
53 Jennifer Anolik Rochester NY 789 51 1093 47:29.0
54 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 1120 52 1104 48:03.0
55 Jacqueline Doran Rochester NY 744 50 1109 48:34.0
56 Linda Chalmers Spencerport NY 331 53 1113 48:47.0
57 Jana McCutchan Rochester NY 1184 53 1142 49:58.0
58 Wendy Bliss Fredericksburg VA 540 52 1155 50:51.0
59 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 1221 54 1210 58:59.0
60 Shannon Laroue Rochester NY 362 54 1216 1:01:13.0
61 Patty Geier Webster NY 1010 54 1217 1:04:00.0
62 Shane Grant Webster NY 342 51 1229 1:07:32.0
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Mundy Rochester NY 915 54 15 20:10.0
2 Jeff Vanvolkenburg Livonia NY 565 50 59 23:07.0
3 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 173 54 66 23:28.0
4 Kevin Berl Macedon NY 776 54 135 25:17.0
5 Michael Oberholzer Rochester NY 1236 51 140 25:25.0
6 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 204 51 141 25:27.0
7 Paul Kasinski Port Crane NY 604 52 151 25:43.0
8 John Weldon Rochester NY 716 53 204 26:54.0
9 Adam Anolik Rochester NY 787 51 208 26:56.0
10 Philip Humphreys Penfield NY 13 54 220 27:13.0
11 Adam Brown Cayuta NY 580 53 232 27:30.0
12 Darryl Jebbett Rochester NY 562 54 239 27:34.0
13 Todd Bauch Spencerport NY 1110 52 283 28:20.0
14 Jeff Anselmo Fairport NY 241 50 344 29:34.0
15 Phillip Neininger Canandaigua NY 149 53 387 30:24.0
16 Timothy Younger Avon NY 759 50 423 31:15.0
17 Michael Shone Rochester NY 600 53 462 31:49.0
18 Nicholas Trifiro Rochester NY 1295 51 471 31:55.0
19 Stephen Speidel Rochester NY 516 51 489 32:10.0
20 Rick Capizzi Rochester NY 1226 50 508 32:31.0
21 Russ Loughry Avon NY 1159 50 540 32:47.0
22 Richard Knott Rochester NY 1048 53 544 32:48.0
23 David Stern Webster NY 1320 54 629 33:58.0
24 Robert Strahs Little Rock AR 1147 53 651 34:17.0
25 Royce Flickner Lakeville NY 771 53 708 35:17.0
26 Clint Borkstrom Rochester NY 1069 50 717 35:21.0
27 Dennis Smyth Pittsford NY 1317 51 802 36:58.0
28 Michael Viscosi Macedon NY 1271 52 851 37:48.0
29 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 546 51 869 38:21.0
30 Mark Fiorini Webster NY 676 54 909 40:01.0
31 Mark Pieroni Macedon NY 280 52 944 41:14.0
32 Joseph Gagne Middleport NY 1269 51 955 41:46.0
33 John O'Connor West Henrietta NY 813 51 1021 44:06.0
34 John Kozar Fairport NY 183 53 1071 46:08.0
35 Thomas Casper Webster NY 220 52 1146 50:02.0
36 Gary Boone Victor NY 432 50 1174 52:14.0
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Skinner Rochester NY 1029 55 169 26:08.0
2 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 486 55 179 26:26.0
3 Pamela Steinmetz Ontario NY 17 59 273 28:06.0
4 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 872 59 282 28:16.0
5 Daryl Dear Cubitt Rochester NY 897 57 337 29:29.0
6 Liz Sloan Rochester NY 1145 55 366 29:58.0
7 Annette Grape Rochester NY 1231 56 367 29:59.0
8 Rita Prosperi Fairport NY 66 58 385 30:21.0
9 Nancy Allinger Rochester NY 808 58 389 30:27.0
10 Pam Nudd Rochester NY 1213 56 390 30:28.0
11 Julie Norris Hilton NY 1205 58 413 30:56.0
12 Roxsann Strembenis Churchville NY 103 57 432 31:29.0
13 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag Rochester NY 898 58 574 33:14.0
14 Mary Beth Sadler Rochester NY 358 58 579 33:16.0
15 Lori Morgan Bloomfield NY 218 55 603 33:39.0
16 Andrea Paine Webster NY 266 56 613 33:42.0
17 Michele Mancuso Penfield NY 838 56 623 33:52.0
18 Jane Connors Taunton MA 238 57 668 34:35.0
19 Erika Barton-Conrow Rochester NY 839 55 712 35:19.0
20 Linda Keady Rochester NY 1242 55 747 36:00.0
21 Carole Miller Rochester NY 1160 59 773 36:26.0
22 Barb Flender Rochester NY 633 58 774 36:28.0
23 Kris Waldman Pittsford NY 333 55 855 37:50.0
24 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 1018 58 870 38:22.0
25 Maria Hall Rochester NY 887 59 886 39:16.0
26 Joan Hawthorne Churchville NY 89 57 890 39:25.0
27 Carolyn Kester Rochester NY 1079 55 904 39:47.0
28 Cathy Meszaros Rochester NY 1078 56 905 39:47.0
29 Sherry Nau Webster NY 675 55 911 40:01.0
30 Careen Shumway Rochester NY 875 55 925 40:31.0
31 Colleen Painton Rochester NY 1046 57 966 41:55.0
32 Beth Ann Beato Rochester NY 1045 58 967 41:55.0
33 Rhonda Walsh Rochester NY 1173 55 981 42:27.0
34 Christi MacRi Rochester NY 1228 55 1007 43:29.0
35 Susan Sicurella Rochester NY 86 57 1011 43:40.0
36 Barb Infarinato Rochester NY 848 57 1016 43:47.0
37 Catherine Milizia Brockport NY 1057 56 1042 44:51.0
38 Marian Coon Rochester NY 1015 55 1048 45:00.0
39 Sharon Mendes Rochester NY 1113 59 1066 45:52.0
40 Judy Calamia Webster NY 679 58 1067 45:56.0
41 Cathy Handt Rochester NY 1187 59 1070 46:05.0
42 Jane Colacino Pierce Victor NY 124 59 1097 47:34.0
43 Carolyn McCarroll Rochester NY 649 59 1098 47:38.0
44 Amy Voelkl Rochester NY 292 57 1099 47:38.0
45 Liza Robbins Theuman Penfield NY 407 58 1128 49:29.0
46 Patty Wakefield-Brown West Henrietta NY 46 55 1129 49:34.0
47 Debra Marrocco Hamlin NY 1022 55 1131 49:41.0
48 Pat Treidel Rochester NY 1032 56 1144 49:59.0
49 Julie O'Hehir Fairport NY 351 56 1157 51:02.0
50 Ellen Dodel Fairfax VA 1014 56 1166 51:50.0
51 Diane Seely Churchville NY 1156 59 1183 53:18.0
52 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 828 58 1186 53:52.0
53 Patricia Williams Le Roy NY 1227 59 1193 55:28.0
54 Amy Sharpstene Marion NY 1284 55 1202 57:18.0
55 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 1164 59 1207 58:15.0
56 De Vullo Rochester NY 921 57 1211 59:24.0
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 180 55 7 19:05.0
2 David O'Leary Rochester NY 1094 57 17 20:22.0
3 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 545 56 27 21:05.0
4 John Cannon Rochester NY 1066 56 30 21:18.0
5 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 574 57 31 21:19.0
6 John Strang Pittsford NY 922 56 34 21:22.0
7 Carl Assini Rochester NY 506 55 48 22:13.0
8 Mike Sayers Brockport NY 602 58 51 22:23.0
9 Jeff Schneider Avon NY 1250 58 54 22:52.0
10 Benjamin Yagoda Rochester NY 63 55 77 23:41.0
11 Randy Dunham Spencerport NY 1212 55 130 25:14.0
12 James Joseph Rochester NY 316 55 149 25:39.0
13 Doug Phillips Rochester NY 399 59 201 26:46.0
14 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 1296 59 213 27:05.0
15 David Densmore Canandaigua NY 587 59 225 27:19.0
16 Bob Enck Victor NY 330 55 264 27:58.0
17 James Ryan Rochester NY 690 56 293 28:32.0
18 Marty Salata Penfield NY 76 59 307 28:38.0
19 Rick Bennett Webster NY 402 56 313 28:47.0
20 Matt Geherin Rochester NY 273 55 319 29:08.0
21 Craig Meyer Webster NY 243 56 345 29:34.0
22 James Dole Penfield NY 821 59 360 29:49.0
23 Vince Diraimo Rochester NY 92 56 364 29:54.0
24 Timothy Kindler Rochester NY 1334 57 388 30:26.0
25 Roman Kowalski Rochester NY 1229 55 442 31:35.0
26 Bill Benzoni Webster NY 573 55 519 32:35.0
27 Kenneth Kolaczyk Victor NY 993 56 549 32:49.0
28 Fred Follette Webster NY 6 59 597 33:29.0
29 Robert Cope Livonia NY 210 57 641 34:08.0
30 Dave Geier Webster NY 1009 55 670 34:36.0
31 Marc Lande Pittsford NY 521 57 679 34:44.0
32 Bob Case Bloomfield NY 217 56 690 34:55.0
33 Dan Blasdell Rochester NY 931 59 722 35:25.0
34 Mick Schoenberger Penfield NY 80 58 807 37:04.0
35 Jeffrey Marnon Geneseo NY 1050 58 902 39:43.0
36 Michael Nickerson Penfield NY 949 55 906 39:53.0
37 David Harrison Webster NY 393 59 973 42:10.0
38 Michael Lynch Canandaigua NY 102 59 980 42:26.0
39 Ken Walsh Rochester NY 1174 55 982 42:27.0
40 Anthony O'Hehir Fairport NY 350 56 1158 51:02.0
41 Robert Keown Webster NY 349 57 1182 53:17.0
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Slo Polk Victor NY 430 64 445 31:37.0
2 Mary Pat MacIuska Walworth NY 8 62 455 31:47.0
3 Linda Carter Conesus NY 910 64 505 32:26.0
4 Debbie Buchanan Mount Morris NY 554 61 512 32:32.0
5 Linda Painting Mather CA 1075 60 521 32:36.0
6 Kathy Rutz Rochester NY 1195 62 541 32:47.0
7 Maureen Emerson North Chili NY 1151 64 584 33:18.0
8 Janine Quinlan Sodus Point NY 706 62 612 33:41.0
9 Laurie Hidley Penfield NY 1291 62 646 34:14.0
10 Debra Connell Hornell NY 1268 61 731 35:32.0
11 Maureen Schoenberger Penfield NY 81 61 750 36:06.0
12 Rita Pasono Rochester NY 1134 60 791 36:45.0
13 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 1122 62 817 37:10.0
14 Cindy Kohl Fairport NY 16 61 872 38:27.0
15 Karen Emmerling Livonia NY 98 63 881 38:53.0
16 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 1081 64 901 39:43.0
17 Bobbie Scherer Rochester NY 24 63 964 41:52.0
18 Martha Bottoni Rochester NY 460 63 977 42:19.0
19 Michelle Requa Rochester NY 958 62 979 42:25.0
20 Kathy Ruger Brockport NY 1202 64 986 42:35.0
21 Elizabeth Kmiecinski Webster NY 422 61 1023 44:08.0
22 Mary Beth Bailey Spencerport NY 1152 61 1039 44:50.0
23 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 25 64 1082 47:01.0
24 Deb Marcuccilli Honeoye Falls NY 456 62 1083 47:01.0
25 Darlene Ryan Rochester NY 692 60 1105 48:03.0
26 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 177 64 1114 48:48.0
27 Ann Burgett Rochester NY 1044 61 1117 49:12.0
28 Kathleen Dahlkemper Rochester NY 668 62 1126 49:23.0
29 Janice Butler Rochester NY 1030 64 1139 49:53.0
30 Elyse Whitcher Rochester NY 1033 63 1143 49:59.0
31 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 925 62 1187 53:52.0
32 Cindy McClurg Rochester NY 879 60 1204 57:52.0
33 Rosemary Ball Rochestero NY 293 61 1206 58:12.0
34 Barbara Arnold Rochester NY 823 64 1208 58:41.0
35 Leslie Virgilio Brockport NY 113 62 1209 58:41.0
36 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 926 62 1230 1:07:32.0
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Curt Eggers Henrietta NY 1263 61 21 20:33.0
2 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 1255 61 37 21:52.0
3 Michael Dautrich Cayuga NY 1245 60 88 24:09.0
4 Lawrence Taylor Fairport NY 31 60 104 24:36.0
5 Chris Wood Canandaigua NY 585 62 107 24:42.0
6 Alan Carpenter Beaverton OR 32 62 134 25:16.0
7 Joel Smith Rochester NY 1204 61 167 26:05.0
8 Tim Ferris Rochester NY 1210 60 192 26:39.0
9 John Robak Rochester NY 552 64 198 26:45.0
10 Patrick Fuller Webster NY 951 63 226 27:20.0
11 Joseph Behrman Pittsford NY 18 60 241 27:40.0
12 Tim Bottoni Rochester NY 459 64 260 27:55.0
13 Bill Polito Webster NY 193 64 277 28:07.0
14 Kevin Cole Ontario NY 41 62 278 28:09.0
15 Lou Beato Rochester NY 739 60 285 28:20.0
16 Jeff Clark Mendon NY 318 60 290 28:29.0
17 Rex Dawson Newfane NY 576 64 298 28:35.0
18 Paul Strowe Pittsford NY 367 64 308 28:42.0
19 Robert Painting Holley NY 1076 63 309 28:42.0
20 Sam Diraimo Webster NY 782 60 363 29:53.0
21 Dwight Harrienger Webster NY 695 60 408 30:46.0
22 Benjamin Metcalf Rochester NY 860 60 416 31:01.0
23 Bill Varade Rochester NY 693 63 426 31:17.0
24 Foster Bliss Fredericksburg VA 590 61 477 31:56.0
25 Randy Meek Rochester NY 1008 62 494 32:16.0
26 Gene Dannenberger Mather CA 1077 63 522 32:37.0
27 Ray Janis Rochester NY 1189 61 524 32:39.0
28 Robert Conway Pittsford NY 75 61 554 32:52.0
29 Joe Jansen Lima NY 911 60 587 33:20.0
30 Stanley Ells Arkport NY 1289 63 619 33:46.0
31 John Zonitch Albion NY 1287 64 625 33:54.0
32 James Budd Rochester NY 908 63 631 33:59.0
33 Mark Lee Rochester NY 363 60 653 34:18.0
34 Steve Muzzi Geneva NY 1257 64 831 37:21.0
35 Michael Zuber Henrietta NY 615 64 875 38:44.0
36 Charles Hall Rochester NY 888 61 887 39:17.0
37 David Avery Greece NY 1133 60 915 40:17.0
38 Tom Maszerowski Rochester NY 246 60 988 42:41.0
39 Lawrence Nagle Fairport NY 778 61 1009 43:35.0
40 Paul Sussman Rochester NY 508 64 1161 51:28.0
41 Richard Sietmann Brockport NY 1087 63 1184 53:29.0
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anne Coon Rochester NY 140 65 634 34:03.0
2 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 147 69 809 37:06.0
3 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 1198 65 1049 45:02.0
4 Gloria Baciewicz Rochester NY 302 65 1059 45:35.0
5 Linda Palma Rochester NY 1040 69 1095 47:32.0
6 Debbie Thomann Webster NY 235 65 1096 47:33.0
7 Karin Dunnigan Rush NY 765 67 1101 47:40.0
8 Meredith Pogal Rochester NY 507 65 1162 51:30.0
9 Karin Morris 1308 67 1170 52:02.0
10 Susan Korpeck Rochester NY 315 66 1171 52:04.0
11 Laurie Plyem Webster NY 900 65 1181 53:06.0
12 Christine Smith Rochester NY 195 69 1215 1:01:13.0
13 Marie Lentz Fairfax VA 1013 67 1218 1:04:00.0
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 1028 69 245 27:45.0
2 Daniel Habza Rochester NY 485 66 370 30:03.0
3 Loren Jones Basom NY 1248 67 504 32:26.0
4 Craig Zicari Rochester NY 139 68 533 32:43.0
5 Robb Adams Scottsville NY 37 69 633 34:02.0
6 James Nesbitt Churchville NY 1020 67 1002 43:21.0
7 Jim Thompson Penfield NY 800 68 1073 46:13.0
8 Wilson Sr Burgos Rochester NY 400 66 1080 47:00.0
9 Paul Sivret Hilton NY 1080 66 1177 52:42.0
10 William Murphy Rochester NY 263 69 1189 54:25.0
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kate Spencer Pittsford NY 849 71 475 31:56.0
2 Becky Kehoe Rochester NY 1148 72 994 43:14.0
3 Nancy Deprez Spencerport NY 1031 72 1138 49:52.0
4 Polly Pittman Rochester NY 1223 72 1185 53:35.0
5 Lenor Nesta Pittsford NY 866 71 1225 1:06:16.0
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim May Williamsom NY 1264 71 92 24:14.0
2 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 575 72 138 25:24.0
3 William Roode Webster NY 155 70 361 29:49.0
4 Chuck Martin Marion NY 578 71 498 32:20.0
5 Robert Johnson Rochester NY 15 72 580 33:16.0
6 Lawrence Burns Alfred NY 489 72 775 36:29.0
7 Robert Ciecierega Geneseo NY 1249 70 853 37:49.0
8 Mark Schmookler Polk City FL 1086 70 1061 45:41.0
9 Chick Plummer Rochester NY 374 70 1094 47:32.0
10 Dave Heeks Rochester NY 1038 80 1106 48:15.0
11 Mike Kehoe Rochester NY 1149 73 1112 48:47.0