YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Right to Run 19K and 5K

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Schoene Ithaca NY 641 34 M 18:39.0 18:40.0 6:01/M
2 Hunter Brignall Seneca Falls NY 833 14 M 18:50.0 18:51.0 6:05/M
3 Jim Allott Potsdam NY 630 56 M 20:14.0 20:16.0 6:32/M
4 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 694 59 M 20:45.0 20:47.0 6:42/M
5 Dave Adams Macedon NY 1042 42 M 21:06.0 21:09.0 6:49/M
6 Peter Eschenbrenner Miami FL 658 29 M 21:12.0 21:14.0 6:51/M
7 Catherine Porter Seneca Falls NY 1048 17 F 21:25.0 21:27.0 6:55/M
8 Nick Huelster Ithaca NY 640 27 M 21:53.0 21:55.0 7:04/M
9 Philip McDonald Seneca Falls NY 797 14 M 22:04.0 22:06.0 7:07/M
10 David Kleinschmidt Rochester NY 1367 30 M 21:56.0 22:32.0 7:16/M
11 Paul McDonald Seneca Falls NY 798 14 M 22:32.0 22:33.0 7:16/M
12 Matthew McDonald Seneca Falls NY 796 16 M 22:56.0 22:58.0 7:24/M
13 Ian Anderson Seneca Falls NY 815 16 M 23:00.0 23:02.0 7:25/M
14 Jeffrey Hauf Seneca Falls NY 787 44 M 23:03.0 23:07.0 7:27/M
15 Yvonne Jolly Geneva NY 906 51 F 23:06.0 23:09.0 7:28/M
16 Collin Park Union Springs NY 922 10 M 23:07.0 23:22.0 7:32/M
17 Amy Roberson Sauquoit NY 613 32 F 23:25.0 23:40.0 7:38/M
18 Brendan Manngino Seneca Falls NY 907 22 M 23:30.0 23:47.0 7:40/M
19 Carter Puylara Seneca Falls NY 1388 13 M 23:42.0 23:51.0 7:41/M
20 Samuel Perez Aurora NY 682 13 M 23:49.0 23:52.0 7:42/M
21 Aaron Kofira Rochester NY 970 38 M 23:51.0 23:56.0 7:43/M
22 Theodore Blanchard Ithaca NY 656 46 M 23:42.0 24:01.0 7:45/M
23 Brendan Reinert Rochester NY 998 23 M 23:46.0 24:03.0 7:45/M
24 Brett Lambert Seneca Falls NY 775 28 M 24:10.0 24:18.0 7:50/M
25 David Dombrowski Williamsburg VA 930 53 M 24:02.0 24:18.0 7:50/M
26 Roger Robinson New Paltz NY 1029 76 M 23:58.0 24:25.0 7:52/M
27 Circe Perez Aurora NY 672 10 F 24:34.0 24:38.0 7:56/M
28 Lauren Long Geneva NY 605 35 F 24:36.0 24:39.0 7:57/M
29 Wendell Hercules Henrietta NY 1043 64 M 24:38.0 24:41.0 7:57/M
30 Amelia Linsner Clifton Springs NY 684 18 F 24:22.0 24:46.0 7:59/M
31 Ryan Furletti Seneca Falls NY 816 11 M 24:47.0 24:49.0 8:00/M
32 Sean Kirst Syracuse NY 635 56 M 24:59.0 25:14.0 8:08/M
33 Dreadful Dennis Fantone Somerville MA 767 29 M 25:20.0 25:29.0 8:13/M
34 Jj Cronin Seneca Falls NY 908 26 M 25:14.0 25:32.0 8:14/M
35 Tom Erdle Canandaigua NY 1014 60 M 25:18.0 25:40.0 8:16/M
36 Zach Harding Auburn NY 693 29 M 25:46.0 25:48.0 8:19/M
37 Stephen Dougherty Seneca Falls NY 844 47 M 25:42.0 25:49.0 8:19/M
38 Tyler West Auburn NY 651 28 M 25:55.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
39 Bryn Huggins Penfield NY 965 14 F 25:54.0 25:59.0 8:23/M
40 Megan Bea Ithaca NY 697 30 F 25:51.0 26:02.0 8:24/M
41 Hannah Stephan Seneca Falls NY 1378 25 F 26:03.0 26:14.0 8:27/M
42 Carson Montoney Seneca Falls NY 894 10 M 26:01.0 26:30.0 8:33/M
43 Jennifer Ashton Webster NY 1026 44 F 26:27.0 26:32.0 8:33/M
44 Megan Obourn Rochester NY 961 39 F 26:27.0 26:32.0 8:33/M
45 Dorothy Mitchell Geneva NY 715 29 F 26:21.0 26:39.0 8:35/M
46 Stephen Hughes Newark NY 675 14 M 26:26.0 26:39.0 8:35/M
47 Timothy Detota Victor NY 956 56 M 26:28.0 26:43.0 8:37/M
48 Julia Rossmann Perez Aurora NY 671 48 F 26:39.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
49 Rob Bailey Victor NY 696 47 M 26:45.0 26:50.0 8:39/M
50 Stephanie Guereschi Kirkville NY 619 32 F 26:47.0 26:58.0 8:42/M
51 Ken Golden Schenectady NY 802 45 M 26:58.0 26:59.0 8:42/M
52 John Domm Rochester NY 1008 45 M 26:56.0 27:00.0 8:42/M
53 Kim Marvin Canisteo NY 652 48 F 26:55.0 27:01.0 8:43/M
54 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 1000 35 F 27:01.0 27:09.0 8:45/M
55 Daniel Montoney Seneca Falls NY 895 39 M 26:38.0 27:10.0 8:45/M
56 Diane Schmid-Mccall Syracuse NY 604 49 F 27:06.0 27:17.0 8:48/M
57 David Bills Farmington NY 1015 51 M 26:59.0 27:21.0 8:49/M
58 Dan Campbell Auburn NY 738 62 M 27:34.0 27:37.0 8:54/M
59 Nancy Finger Canandaigua NY 896 57 F 27:28.0 27:39.0 8:55/M
60 Rick Bennett Auburn NY 644 47 M 27:48.0 27:51.0 8:59/M
61 Sherry Hegel Phelps NY 883 52 F 27:45.0 27:52.0 8:59/M
62 April Burchett Waterloo NY 884 39 F 28:11.0 28:16.0 9:07/M
63 Casey Burcroff Waterloo NY 931 10 M 28:14.0 28:29.0 9:11/M
64 Kristin Turturo Auburn NY 856 31 F 28:28.0 28:33.0 9:12/M
65 Catherine Goodwin Tully NY 1037 56 F 28:28.0 28:41.0 9:15/M
66 Douglas Umana New York NY 862 34 M 28:35.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
67 Julee Johnson Ithaca NY 733 56 F 28:28.0 28:47.0 9:17/M
68 Corine Sandroni Seneca Falls NY 734 28 F 28:43.0 28:47.0 9:17/M
69 Brendan Sagastume Pennsburg PA 794 11 M 28:11.0 28:58.0 9:20/M
70 Kim Bailey Auburn NY 648 27 F 28:56.0 28:59.0 9:21/M
71 Blake Grimmett Auburn NY 645 28 M 28:56.0 28:59.0 9:21/M
72 Kelsey Schaefer Rochester NY 997 22 F 28:45.0 29:02.0 9:22/M
73 Donna Loeb Geneva NY 905 55 F 29:04.0 29:07.0 9:23/M
74 Tom Marullo Victor NY 1024 60 M 28:45.0 29:11.0 9:25/M
75 Alison D'Aurizio Naples NY 939 41 F 29:10.0 29:23.0 9:28/M
76 Hannah Wood Seneca Falls NY 768 25 F 29:16.0 29:23.0 9:28/M
77 Amy King Auburn NY 748 41 F 29:13.0 29:33.0 9:32/M
78 John Brennan Canandaigua NY 986 71 M 29:16.0 29:36.0 9:33/M
79 Suzanne Pierre Ithaca NY 638 24 F 29:29.0 29:42.0 9:35/M
80 Madison Benz Seneca Falls NY 866 14 F 29:34.0 29:44.0 9:35/M
81 Erin Griffiths Geneva NY 737 45 F 29:16.0 29:52.0 9:38/M
82 Nancy Root 646 60 F 29:57.0 29:57.0 9:39/M
83 Jessica Burch Cazenovia NY 612 34 F 29:38.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
84 Jariel Ubiles Seneca Falls NY 876 10 M 29:31.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
85 John Dalziel Auburn NY 657 38 M 29:34.0 30:05.0 9:42/M
86 Pamela Gazley N Chelmsford MA 909 52 F 29:54.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
87 Suzanne Coffin Skaneateles NY 666 62 F 30:11.0 30:13.0 9:45/M
88 Michael Pingicer Seneca Falls NY 745 38 M 29:28.0 30:16.0 9:45/M
89 Jerry Smith Liverpool NY 1034 69 M 30:05.0 30:21.0 9:47/M
90 Andrea Attenasio Middletown NY 1379 25 F 30:12.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
91 Lina Arcila Ithaca NY 1370 31 F 30:13.0 30:27.0 9:49/M
92 Maxwell Simmons Rochester NY 1012 26 M 29:53.0 30:31.0 9:50/M
93 Colby Ceratt Red Creek NY 692 38 F 29:55.0 30:32.0 9:51/M
94 Brody Herron Seneca Falls NY 1032 10 M 30:00.0 30:39.0 9:53/M
95 Jillmarie Meyers Seneca Fallsseneca Falls NY 778 51 F 30:30.0 30:40.0 9:53/M
96 Darcy Herron Seneca Falls NY 1031 39 F 30:02.0 30:41.0 9:54/M
97 Stephanie Lando Seneca Falls NY 710 39 F 30:20.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
98 Matt Lando Seneca Falls NY 705 40 M 30:21.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
99 Kaylee Eamer Seneca Falls NY 805 23 F 30:10.0 30:43.0 9:54/M
100 Sarah Capacci Seneca Falls NY 804 23 F 30:10.0 30:43.0 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rebecca Gilroy Seneca Falls NY 1363 34 F 30:31.0 30:45.0 9:55/M
102 Ellen Mitchell Geneva NY 716 60 F 30:28.0 30:45.0 9:55/M
103 Aimee Johnson Springfield PA 676 54 F 30:30.0 30:50.0 9:56/M
104 Sarah Oleksa Seneca Falls NY 911 26 F 30:34.0 30:51.0 9:57/M
105 Rachel Brown Syracuse NY 616 45 F 30:32.0 30:53.0 9:57/M
106 Barbara Fisher Rochester NY 941 53 F 30:33.0 30:55.0 9:58/M
107 Rachel Brooks Phelps NY 1030 16 F 30:47.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
108 Jill Stevenson Clifton Springs NY 1040 40 F 30:47.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
109 Jennifer Rodriguez Dansville NY 975 42 F 30:44.0 31:07.0 10:02/M
110 Sofia Rodriguez Dansville NY 976 11 F 30:44.0 31:08.0 10:02/M
111 Tommy Dalton Seneca Falls NY 726 46 M 31:08.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
112 Lisa Barber Seneca Falls NY 724 44 F 31:07.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
113 Diane Brown Ithaca NY 695 51 F 30:59.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
114 Joseph Andrews Seneca Falls NY 846 12 M 31:08.0 31:24.0 10:07/M
115 Regann Fleming Seneca Falls NY 903 13 F 31:21.0 31:30.0 10:09/M
116 Jonathan Monfiletto Waterloo NY 892 28 M 31:12.0 31:32.0 10:10/M
117 Jeramy Clingerman Rushville NY 932 43 M 31:10.0 31:33.0 10:10/M
118 Shea Oleksa Seneca Falls NY 910 23 F 31:16.0 31:33.0 10:10/M
119 Gerald MacAluso Seneca Falls NY 739 64 M 30:54.0 31:35.0 10:11/M
120 Lisa Johaningsmeier Philadelphia PA 677 58 F 31:21.0 31:42.0 10:13/M
121 Natasha Hardy Ypsilanti MI 839 32 F 31:35.0 31:43.0 10:14/M
122 Ellen Miller Syracuse NY 617 50 F 31:24.0 31:44.0 10:14/M
123 James Johnston Geneva NY 926 15 M 31:20.0 31:48.0 10:15/M
124 Colleen Johnston Geneva NY 927 50 F 31:22.0 31:49.0 10:15/M
125 Kimberly Monfiletto Waterloo NY 891 33 F 31:34.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
126 Karen Hughes Newark NY 674 50 F 31:42.0 31:55.0 10:17/M
127 Bill Trego Harrisburg PA 793 33 M 31:11.0 31:57.0 10:18/M
128 Mike Zuber Henrietta NY 963 62 M 31:55.0 31:58.0 10:18/M
129 Michael Smith Canandaigua NY 984 41 M 31:41.0 32:01.0 10:19/M
130 Cailey Withiam Waterloo NY 1365 25 F 31:39.0 32:02.0 10:20/M
131 Ashley Blevins Seneca Falls NY 821 26 F 32:00.0 32:03.0 10:20/M
132 Emily James Auburn NY 701 24 F 31:52.0 32:06.0 10:21/M
133 Lisabeth Jorgensen Syracuse NY 629 36 F 31:23.0 32:10.0 10:22/M
134 Michael Matthews Oswego NY 1389 27 F 31:33.0 32:16.0 10:24/M
135 Amanda Mari Pittsford NY 1001 33 F 31:49.0 32:19.0 10:25/M
136 Maddox Sapio Geneva NY 729 6 M 32:26.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
137 Nicholas Bielowicz Seneca Falls NY 902 33 M 32:07.0 32:35.0 10:30/M
138 Carrie Herrling Weedsport NY 864 37 F 32:23.0 32:36.0 10:31/M
139 Paige Dare Westernville NY 625 15 F 32:33.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
140 Kristen Marvin Fredonia NY 995 32 F 32:13.0 32:49.0 10:35/M
141 Tiffany Cotsonas East Rochester NY 994 36 F 32:12.0 32:49.0 10:35/M
142 Linda Marconi Interlaken NY 827 64 F 32:23.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
143 Amy Falkner Seneca Falls NY 763 52 F 32:40.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
144 Alyvia Christensen Seneca Falls NY 750 11 F 32:11.0 32:55.0 10:37/M
145 Ken Canfield Newburgh NY 920 46 M 32:39.0 32:56.0 10:37/M
146 Ginny Robbins Jamesville NY 633 66 F 32:33.0 32:57.0 10:37/M
147 Joseph Christensen Seneca Falls NY 749 40 M 32:15.0 32:58.0 10:38/M
148 Annie Scofield Ithaca NY 1368 30 F 32:46.0 33:00.0 10:38/M
149 Penny Noll Cazenovia NY 611 63 F 32:39.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
150 Tiffany Wayne Clifton Park NY 826 34 F 33:00.0 33:07.0 10:41/M
151 Peyton Verkey Seneca Falls NY 937 8 F 32:44.0 33:15.0 10:43/M
152 Harrison Wirth Seneca Falls NY 849 7 M 32:45.0 33:15.0 10:43/M
153 Michael Smith Webster NY 990 23 M 32:30.0 33:18.0 10:44/M
154 Daniele Wirth Seneca Falls NY 851 40 F 32:49.0 33:19.0 10:45/M
155 Jodie Verkey Seneca Falls NY 938 38 F 32:49.0 33:19.0 10:45/M
156 Julie Canfield Newburgh NY 919 45 F 33:04.0 33:20.0 10:45/M
157 Phil Wirth Seneca Falls NY 850 42 M 32:52.0 33:24.0 10:46/M
158 Emily Siblosky Waterloo NY 880 36 F 33:23.0 33:28.0 10:47/M
159 Tracy Chamberla Higginbotham Warners NY 620 51 F 33:20.0 33:29.0 10:48/M
160 Kathy Coffta Sims Cicero NY 609 53 F 33:07.0 33:30.0 10:48/M
161 Diane Cleveland Ovid NY 917 58 F 33:06.0 33:35.0 10:50/M
162 Nicholas Hunt Seneca Falls NY 915 28 M 33:33.0 33:41.0 10:52/M
163 Tracy Erwin Rochester NY 1011 48 F 33:35.0 33:47.0 10:54/M
164 Colleen Fawcett Chittenango NY 627 46 F 33:41.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
165 Megan Quill Syracuse NY 606 37 F 33:43.0 33:57.0 10:57/M
166 Bob McKeveny Seneca Falls NY 934 57 M 33:39.0 34:02.0 10:58/M
167 Theron Verdon Binghamton NY 667 44 M 33:55.0 34:03.0 10:59/M
168 Caroline Quidort Binghamton NY 665 39 F 33:54.0 34:03.0 10:59/M
169 Susan Souhan Seneca Falls NY 751 71 F 34:03.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
170 Jacob Anderson Seneca Falls NY 814 19 M 33:37.0 34:08.0 11:00/M
171 Stacey Anderson Seneca Falls NY 813 46 F 33:37.0 34:08.0 11:00/M
172 Joanne Hardy Hockessin DE 855 55 F 34:05.0 34:12.0 11:02/M
173 Rose Rivezzi Potsdam NY 899 57 F 34:05.0 34:12.0 11:02/M
174 Stephanie Thouvay Victor NY 957 43 F 33:58.0 34:14.0 11:02/M
175 Nancy Manchester Weedsport NY 897 44 F 33:57.0 34:16.0 11:03/M
176 Jeanne Ritz Oswego NY 1390 53 F 33:37.0 34:19.0 11:04/M
177 Linda Chambers Rochester NY 1006 45 F 34:06.0 34:22.0 11:05/M
178 Donna Ditota Syracuse NY 614 55 F 34:04.0 34:25.0 11:06/M
179 Elizabeth Kuney Stanley NY 1050 24 F 34:12.0 34:27.0 11:06/M
180 Tanner Reed Seneca Falls NY 829 9 M 33:58.0 34:28.0 11:07/M
181 Michael Hoban Romulus NY 828 62 M 34:01.0 34:28.0 11:07/M
182 Nicole Spitzer Seneca Falls NY 708 35 F 34:21.0 34:35.0 11:09/M
183 Megan Furco Syracuse NY 683 25 F 34:23.0 34:46.0 11:13/M
184 Kaitlyn Stevens Seneca Falls NY 835 28 F 34:46.0 34:52.0 11:15/M
185 Claudine Labeille Skaneateles NY 628 46 F 34:38.0 34:54.0 11:15/M
186 Deborah Bilinski Interlaken NY 780 59 F 34:47.0 35:11.0 11:21/M
187 Tricia Ottley Auburn NY 673 41 F 34:49.0 35:19.0 11:23/M
188 Trish Brewer Geneva NY 746 50 F 35:05.0 35:20.0 11:24/M
189 Melissa Morrin Waterloo NY 747 35 F 35:06.0 35:20.0 11:24/M
190 Nancy Malina Ithaca NY 689 51 F 34:43.0 35:21.0 11:24/M
191 Darlene Johnson Seneca Falls NY 923 59 F 35:14.0 35:29.0 11:26/M
192 Rose McIntosh Auburn NY 660 43 F 35:10.0 35:38.0 11:29/M
193 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel Rochester NY 991 43 F 35:50.0 35:50.0 11:33/M
194 Todd Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 1022 49 M 35:47.0 35:53.0 11:34/M
195 Cheryl Budinski Rochester NY 942 53 F 35:33.0 35:57.0 11:35/M
196 Alyssa Kersey Rochester NY 969 25 F 35:21.0 35:58.0 11:36/M
197 Nuri Steiner Canandaigua NY 1041 55 F 35:14.0 36:02.0 11:37/M
198 Michelle Osgood Rochester NY 1003 39 F 36:02.0 36:11.0 11:40/M
199 Kelly Meenan Seneca Falls NY 808 25 F 35:55.0 36:14.0 11:41/M
200 Valerie Kapp Seneca Falls NY 807 25 F 35:55.0 36:14.0 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Anne Fulkerson Seneca Falls NY 820 25 F 36:11.0 36:18.0 11:42/M
202 Wendy Jarvis Honeoye Falls NY 962 47 F 35:56.0 36:29.0 11:46/M
203 Beth Tucker Syracuse NY 622 49 F 36:19.0 36:31.0 11:46/M
204 Kelly Klein Penfield NY 964 39 F 36:28.0 36:33.0 11:47/M
205 Katrina Mercer Bath NY 1035 28 F 35:56.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
206 Gerald Graziano Seneca Falls NY 753 52 M 36:31.0 36:48.0 11:52/M
207 Emily Kulkus Syracuse NY 615 36 F 36:27.0 36:49.0 11:52/M
208 Annmarie Graziano Seneca Falls NY 774 18 F 36:32.0 36:50.0 11:53/M
209 Kirsten Abbott Geneva NY 1393 33 F 35:53.0 36:52.0 11:53/M
210 Janina Fisher Seneca Falls NY 719 33 F 35:54.0 36:54.0 11:54/M
211 Mary Waller Seneca Falls NY 703 63 F 36:48.0 37:00.0 11:56/M
212 Carron Jones Arlington VA 1392 47 F 36:55.0 37:01.0 11:56/M
213 Heather Huber Pittsford NY 980 37 F 36:54.0 37:02.0 11:56/M
214 Brodie Huber Pittsford NY 981 8 F 36:54.0 37:02.0 11:56/M
215 Mary Andrews Seneca Falls NY 848 50 F 36:46.0 37:02.0 11:56/M
216 Wednesday Bushong Rochester NY 953 22 F 36:29.0 37:04.0 11:57/M
217 Lily Silver Geneva NY 936 11 F 36:32.0 37:06.0 11:58/M
218 Susan Pliner Geneva NY 935 50 F 36:33.0 37:07.0 11:58/M
219 Dawn Santiago-Marullo Victor NY 1023 57 F 36:48.0 37:14.0 12:00/M
220 Elizabeth Lathrop Fairport NY 639 39 F 37:04.0 37:21.0 12:03/M
221 Jennifer Merkle Interlaken NY 777 41 F 37:04.0 37:22.0 12:03/M
222 Laure Patel Wilson NY 840 54 F 36:51.0 37:34.0 12:07/M
223 Tracy Shortell Syracuse NY 623 46 F 37:26.0 37:38.0 12:08/M
224 Karen Burcroff Waterloo NY 929 41 F 37:26.0 37:43.0 12:10/M
225 Julie Parody Webster NY 1356 47 F 36:52.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
226 Liz Karns Ithaca NY 687 54 F 37:11.0 37:49.0 12:12/M
227 Theresa Clark Seneca Falls NY 900 59 F 37:24.0 37:49.0 12:12/M
228 Miguel Montalvo Waterloo NY 921 9 M 37:45.0 37:59.0 12:15/M
229 Rachelle Valois Seneca Falls NY 727 9 F 37:39.0 38:01.0 12:15/M
230 Kristy Long Slaterville Springs NY 637 43 F 37:33.0 38:06.0 12:17/M
231 Jessica Dougherty Seneca Falls NY 845 16 F 38:05.0 38:18.0 12:21/M
232 Katie Mueller West Henrietta NY 1377 28 F 38:05.0 38:20.0 12:22/M
233 Charley Hannagan Auburn, Ny NY 632 59 F 38:01.0 38:23.0 12:23/M
234 Mikayla Bird Rochester NY 968 17 F 38:14.0 38:23.0 12:23/M
235 Joseph Urquhart Seneca Falls NY 721 51 M 38:33.0 38:40.0 12:28/M
236 Cynthia Urquhart Seneca Falls NY 722 44 F 38:34.0 38:40.0 12:28/M
237 Jill Bates Rochester NY 649 61 F 38:33.0 38:45.0 12:30/M
238 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 987 62 F 38:23.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
239 Martha Frommelt Ithaca NY 688 58 F 38:10.0 38:48.0 12:31/M
240 Denice Cassaro Ithaca NY 690 58 F 38:10.0 38:48.0 12:31/M
241 Kristi Matthews Weedsport NY 659 44 F 38:23.0 38:51.0 12:32/M
242 Michelle Gosney Rochester NY 992 48 F 38:28.0 38:51.0 12:32/M
243 Mary Sarratori Seneca Falls NY 867 36 F 38:11.0 38:53.0 12:32/M
244 Madison Nelson Cayuga NY 928 12 F 38:44.0 39:00.0 12:35/M
245 Cole Woodman Auburn NY 924 11 M 38:43.0 39:00.0 12:35/M
246 Libby Hutchins Seneca Falls NY 773 14 F 38:31.0 39:02.0 12:35/M
247 Glynnis Hunt Schenectady NY 800 43 F 38:56.0 39:17.0 12:40/M
248 Miranda Avery Getzville NY 1016 42 F 39:06.0 39:19.0 12:41/M
249 Petra Olson Rochester NY 972 38 F 39:06.0 39:19.0 12:41/M
250 Bonnie Wayne Clifton Park NY 819 61 F 39:13.0 39:20.0 12:41/M
251 Holly Leone Waterloo NY 861 31 F 38:39.0 39:21.0 12:41/M
252 Grahame Ward Syracuse NY 631 55 M 38:37.0 39:24.0 12:42/M
253 Teresa Hardy Northville MI 854 31 F 39:21.0 39:29.0 12:44/M
254 Liz Mendel West Henrietta NY 1021 32 F 39:11.0 39:31.0 12:45/M
255 Carol Krider Painesville OH 740 59 F 39:12.0 39:36.0 12:46/M
256 Ellen Wayne Wolcott NY 818 48 F 39:38.0 39:45.0 12:49/M
257 Cindy Elardo Seneca Falls NY 817 55 F 39:26.0 39:46.0 12:49/M
258 Abigail Rescorl Seneca Falls NY 809 16 F 39:49.0 40:02.0 12:55/M
259 Paula Bielowicz Seneca Falls NY 901 32 F 39:43.0 40:11.0 12:57/M
260 Christen Smith Canandaigua NY 825 40 F 39:53.0 40:15.0 12:59/M
261 Kathleen Kosowski Seneca Falls NY 723 34 F 40:11.0 40:31.0 13:04/M
262 Gabby Gross Weston FL 1039 18 F 40:26.0 40:35.0 13:05/M
263 Tria Backman-Lowe Seneca Falla NY 1033 16 F 39:56.0 40:35.0 13:05/M
264 Jaime Strain Liverpool NY 610 46 F 40:32.0 40:41.0 13:07/M
265 James McDonald Seneca Falls NY 799 12 M 40:01.0 40:46.0 13:09/M
266 Brandon Scowcroft Waterloo NY 790 15 M 39:59.0 40:47.0 13:09/M
267 Mary O'Connell Rochester NY 967 52 F 40:37.0 40:47.0 13:09/M
268 Leah Landis Romulus NY 791 13 F 39:59.0 40:47.0 13:09/M
269 Ethan Hunt Schenectady NY 801 13 M 40:49.0 40:51.0 13:10/M
270 Donna Ecker Fairport NY 960 71 F 40:31.0 40:53.0 13:11/M
271 Susan Giovannini Geneva NY 754 69 F 40:06.0 40:59.0 13:13/M
272 Cindee Daniels Liverpool NY 607 56 F 40:29.0 41:02.0 13:14/M
273 Renae Wright Syracuse NY 608 34 F 40:29.0 41:03.0 13:14/M
274 Angel Landis Romulus NY 792 43 F 40:30.0 41:16.0 13:18/M
275 Shannon McDonald Seneca Falls NY 795 52 F 40:34.0 41:19.0 13:19/M
276 Meghan Mueller West Henrietta NY 1376 24 F 41:11.0 41:25.0 13:21/M
277 John Osterhout Seneca Falls NY 832 71 M 40:54.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
278 Henrey Benjamin Waterloo NY 700 7 M 41:28.0 41:38.0 13:25/M
279 Mark Benjamin Waterloo NY 698 41 M 41:28.0 41:38.0 13:25/M
280 Michael Stanzak Waterloo NY 728 52 M 41:27.0 41:45.0 13:28/M
281 Amanda Pogue Rochester NY 988 28 F 41:10.0 41:46.0 13:28/M
282 Jeanette Shady Spencer NY 653 69 F 41:46.0 42:21.0 13:39/M
283 Susan Scheuerman Skaneateles NY 803 71 F 42:22.0 42:43.0 13:46/M
284 Katie Vanduzer Rochester NY 1028 29 F 42:17.0 42:46.0 13:47/M
285 Kristin Fairbanks Schuylerville NY 654 46 F 42:51.0 43:11.0 13:55/M
286 Beatrice Carson Geneva NY 1386 12 F 42:36.0 43:12.0 13:56/M
287 Ingrid Keenan Geneva NY 1383 46 F 42:39.0 43:14.0 13:56/M
288 Diane Lindsay Geneva NY 1366 50 F 42:48.0 43:23.0 13:59/M
289 Nicole Caratozzolo Waterloo NY 865 25 F 42:53.0 43:32.0 14:02/M
290 Amanda Champlin Geneva NY 863 26 F 42:54.0 43:33.0 14:03/M
291 Lillian Mills Waterloo NY 781 69 F 43:02.0 43:36.0 14:04/M
292 Jessica Valois Seneca Falls NY 725 36 F 43:27.0 43:49.0 14:08/M
293 Katie Dukes East Rochester NY 993 37 F 43:53.0 44:16.0 14:16/M
294 Kelly Truax Ovid NY 913 43 F 43:57.0 44:45.0 14:26/M
295 Roxanne Boyer East Rochester NY 691 50 F 44:34.0 44:45.0 14:26/M
296 Courtney Stokes Ithaca NY 642 30 F 44:38.0 44:52.0 14:28/M
297 Toni Meek Seneca Falls NY 761 41 F 45:00.0 45:09.0 14:34/M
298 Catherine Dare Westernville NY 624 50 F 45:05.0 45:13.0 14:35/M
299 Susanna Waldron Clyde NY 944 34 F 44:46.0 45:14.0 14:35/M
300 Rebecca Dietl Rochester NY 952 31 F 44:46.0 45:15.0 14:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Daria Blanchard Geneva NY 1385 11 F 44:56.0 45:31.0 14:41/M
302 Lara Blanchard Geneva NY 1384 49 F 44:56.0 45:31.0 14:41/M
303 Abigail Hindman Leesburg FL 643 21 F 45:30.0 45:43.0 14:45/M
304 Chelsea Carr Savannah NY 951 16 F 45:23.0 45:51.0 14:47/M
305 Alexandra Lainhart Clyde NY 946 16 F 45:27.0 45:55.0 14:48/M
306 Stephen Beals Seneca Falls NY 783 63 M 46:03.0 46:29.0 14:59/M
307 Cathe Hills-Vanderstyne Sodus NY 1007 39 F 46:19.0 46:38.0 15:02/M
308 Kristen Peeso Clyde NY 945 16 F 46:11.0 46:39.0 15:03/M
309 Amy Salerno Clyde NY 873 41 F 46:21.0 46:48.0 15:05/M
310 Loretta May Norwalk Geneva NY 1381 9 F 46:13.0 46:49.0 15:06/M
311 Terri Bavis Victor NY 996 51 F 46:32.0 46:55.0 15:08/M
312 May Farnsworth Geneva NY 1375 42 F 46:23.0 46:59.0 15:09/M
313 Kyleigh Garrett Clyde NY 949 15 F 46:31.0 47:00.0 15:09/M
314 Maryanne Hudson Savannah NY 948 15 F 46:31.0 47:01.0 15:10/M
315 Morgan Garnsey Clyde NY 950 15 F 46:31.0 47:01.0 15:10/M
316 Michelle Prego-Milewski Auburn NY 878 36 F 46:18.0 47:07.0 15:12/M
317 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 985 60 F 46:56.0 47:09.0 15:12/M
318 Karen Beals Seneca Falls NY 784 63 F 46:45.0 47:10.0 15:13/M
319 Eric Hall Union Springs NY 786 49 M 46:40.0 47:25.0 15:17/M
320 Evelyn Hall Union Springs NY 785 4 F 46:40.0 47:25.0 15:17/M
321 Carol Labour Waterloo NY 702 65 F 47:26.0 47:32.0 15:20/M
322 Norma Doeing Cayuga NY 759 64 F 47:26.0 47:32.0 15:20/M
323 Stephen Edgerton Elmira NY 757 33 M 47:02.0 47:34.0 15:20/M
324 Andrea Dahl-Edgerton Elmira NY 758 34 F 47:01.0 47:34.0 15:20/M
325 Kelly Pitts Seneca Falls NY 744 38 F 46:46.0 47:36.0 15:21/M
326 Nora Bonney Seneca Falls NY 877 33 F 47:21.0 47:53.0 15:26/M
327 Jenny Dalziel Auburn NY 655 39 F 47:21.0 47:53.0 15:26/M
328 Brandy Crocker Geneva NY 822 30 F 47:51.0 47:54.0 15:27/M
329 Paul Sivret Hilton NY 966 64 M 47:42.0 47:54.0 15:27/M
330 Maura O'Toole Liverpool NY 634 57 F 48:05.0 48:05.0 15:30/M
331 Serenity Hudson Savannah NY 947 15 F 47:36.0 48:06.0 15:31/M
332 Sara D'Ambrosio Rochester NY 943 24 F 47:40.0 48:09.0 15:32/M
333 Hedra Harrison Seneca Falls NY 315 61 F 48:15.0 48:39.0 15:41/M
334 Norma Fink Seneca Falls NY 776 64 F 48:19.0 48:42.0 15:42/M
335 Jessica Strong Weedsport NY 668 39 F 48:20.0 48:52.0 15:45/M
336 Nicole Leader Liverpool NY 711 23 F 49:47.0 50:02.0 16:08/M
337 Patricia Leader Liverpool NY 712 52 F 49:47.0 50:03.0 16:08/M
338 Karen Durso Liverpool NY 713 52 F 49:48.0 50:03.0 16:08/M
339 Jennifer Dawson Rochester NY 1004 35 F 49:25.0 50:14.0 16:12/M
340 Margaret Hansen Seneca Falls NY 1005 62 F 49:24.0 50:14.0 16:12/M
341 Kelly Logue Auburn NY 678 40 F 49:49.0 50:22.0 16:15/M
342 Amy Loucks Seneca Falls NY 912 51 F 49:46.0 50:27.0 16:16/M
343 Doreen Decamp Seneca Falls NY 881 75 F 49:47.0 50:27.0 16:16/M
344 Mary Grace Seneca Falls NY 1036 65 F 50:24.0 50:32.0 16:18/M
345 Jeanne Giovannini Seneca Falls NY 875 70 F 50:27.0 50:33.0 16:18/M
346 Donielle Dennis Penn Yan NY 756 41 F 50:20.0 50:43.0 16:21/M
347 Howard Dennis Penn Yan NY 760 46 M 50:19.0 50:43.0 16:21/M
348 Trina Newton Geneva NY 731 53 F 50:17.0 50:44.0 16:22/M
349 Charlene Dehn Victor NY 1373 48 F 50:20.0 50:45.0 16:22/M
350 Joyce Nicholson Seneca Falls NY 874 71 F 50:46.0 50:52.0 16:24/M
351 Caressa Partsch Penfield NY 1002 24 F 50:13.0 51:03.0 16:28/M
352 Stephanie Luke Penfield NY 973 54 F 50:22.0 51:12.0 16:31/M
353 Lindsay Scowcroft Waterloo NY 789 14 F 50:36.0 51:24.0 16:35/M
354 Wendy Scowcroft Waterloo NY 788 42 F 50:39.0 51:24.0 16:35/M
355 Carol Skordy Seneca Falls NY 831 73 F 51:03.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
356 Cathy Troisi Cohoes NY 830 70 F 51:03.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
357 Dawn Derue Seneca Falls NY 664 49 F 51:08.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
358 Kitty Peterson Seneca Falls NY 898 61 F 51:15.0 51:40.0 16:40/M
359 Rebecca Spano Seneca Falls NY 918 35 F 51:16.0 51:40.0 16:40/M
360 Joseph Herman Marion NY 686 57 M 51:02.0 51:49.0 16:43/M
361 Roger Butler Waterloo NY 1027 47 M 51:38.0 51:57.0 16:45/M
362 Lisa Butler Waterloo NY 1020 46 F 51:38.0 51:57.0 16:45/M
363 Scott Newton Geneva NY 732 59 M 51:33.0 52:00.0 16:46/M
364 Marty Rotz Romulus NY 742 51 M 51:35.0 52:00.0 16:46/M
365 Amanda Guereschi Syracuse NY 618 31 F 51:16.0 52:01.0 16:46/M
366 Daniel Barrett Newark NY 650 63 M 51:17.0 52:02.0 16:47/M
367 Sujatha Ramanujan Rochester NY 662 48 F 52:16.0 52:43.0 17:00/M
368 Rosemary Ball Rochester NY 983 59 F 52:43.0 52:55.0 17:04/M
369 Judy Aquilina Rochester NY 982 66 F 52:43.0 52:56.0 17:04/M
370 Liz Arnold Ithaca NY 681 39 F 52:22.0 52:56.0 17:04/M
371 Brenda Voorhees Canandaigua NY 717 61 F 52:42.0 52:57.0 17:05/M
372 Mary Howard Geneva NY 718 65 F 52:42.0 52:57.0 17:05/M
373 Amylyn Marley Seneca Falls NY 663 42 F 52:19.0 52:57.0 17:05/M
374 Diane Neal Seneca Falls NY 769 49 F 52:20.0 52:58.0 17:05/M
375 Diane Draheim Seneca Falls NY 771 60 F 53:01.0 53:33.0 17:16/M
376 Maggie Hutchins Seneca Falls NY 772 11 F 53:02.0 53:33.0 17:16/M
377 Marianne Lathey Seneca Falls NY 1045 58 F 52:51.0 53:45.0 17:20/M
378 Stephanie Lathey Seneca Falls NY 1046 25 F 52:53.0 53:46.0 17:20/M
379 Kendra Bowman Seneca Falls NY 1380 22 F 53:56.0 54:05.0 17:26/M
380 Courtney Wilson Seneca Falls NY 886 41 F 53:55.0 54:06.0 17:27/M
381 Delaney Wilson Seneca Falls NY 885 8 F 53:55.0 54:06.0 17:27/M
382 Mary Ellis Syracuse NY 603 52 F 53:56.0 54:06.0 17:27/M
383 Sally Fedrizzi Syracuse NY 601 53 F 53:55.0 54:06.0 17:27/M
384 Shelley Bowman Seneca Falls NY 1382 51 F 53:57.0 54:07.0 17:27/M
385 Nicole Caprioti Syracuse NY 602 61 F 53:58.0 54:09.0 17:28/M
386 Kristin Kelly Rochester NY 999 42 F 53:29.0 54:18.0 17:31/M
387 Carolyn Becker Groton NY 680 58 F 53:54.0 54:35.0 17:36/M
388 Anne Brown Geneva NY 762 65 F 54:43.0 55:01.0 17:45/M
389 Kay Abraham Miami FL 730 64 F 54:43.0 55:01.0 17:45/M
390 Joan Hayes Geneva NY 752 64 F 54:45.0 55:03.0 17:45/M
391 Nancy Rutz Seneca Falls NY 720 73 F 54:57.0 55:26.0 17:53/M
392 Kathryn Anderson Baldwinsville NY 836 75 F 54:56.0 55:26.0 17:53/M
393 Bob Vanthof Victor NY 954 58 M 55:54.0 56:27.0 18:12/M
394 Laurie Vanthof Victor NY 955 46 F 55:55.0 56:27.0 18:12/M
395 Judy Delia Romulus NY 707 71 F 55:55.0 56:27.0 18:12/M
396 Jim Delia Romulus NY 709 71 M 55:58.0 56:30.0 18:13/M
397 Jim Scott Fairport NY 940 55 M 55:47.0 56:41.0 18:17/M
398 Stephen D Fantone Lynnfield MA 764 62 M 55:47.0 56:43.0 18:17/M
399 Elizabeth Fantone Lynnfield MA 766 64 F 56:16.0 57:13.0 18:27/M
400 Stephen J Fantone Lynnfield MA 765 33 M 56:17.0 57:14.0 18:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Linda McKeveny Seneca Falls NY 933 57 F 56:52.0 57:29.0 18:32/M
402 Pamela Becker Seneca Falls NY 1371 63 F 56:51.0 57:29.0 18:32/M
403 Kathy Jans-Duffy Seneca Falls NY 714 66 F 57:43.0 58:10.0 18:45/M
404 Gail Sullivan Skaneateles NY 1047 68 F 58:50.0 59:10.0 19:05/M
405 Lisa Fitzgerald Seneca Falls NY 1049 55 F 58:53.0 59:12.0 19:05/M
406 Caledonia Corwin Rochester NY 1025 28 F 58:40.0 59:14.0 19:06/M
407 Amanda Dailey Rochester NY 971 37 F 58:38.0 59:15.0 19:06/M
408 Patricia Gregoire Romulus NY 847 74 F 58:29.0 59:32.0 19:12/M
409 J. Peter Gregoire Romulus NY 837 74 M 58:30.0 59:33.0 19:12/M
410 Kim Pandina Rochester NY 958 47 F 59:27.0 59:34.0 19:13/M
411 Paul Damaske State College PA 869 38 M 59:00.0 59:53.0 19:19/M
412 Claire Damaske Seneca Falls NY 872 63 F 59:00.0 59:54.0 19:19/M
413 Don Pulver Pittsford NY 870 70 M 59:02.0 59:57.0 19:20/M
414 Richard Damaske Seneca Falls NY 868 65 M 59:03.0 59:57.0 19:20/M
415 Robin Pulver Pittsford NY 871 70 F 59:15.0 1:00:10.0 19:24/M
416 Kate Bennett Rochester NY 1009 67 F 1:00:02.0 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
417 Eileen Hartmann Pittsford NY 1387 68 F 1:00:03.0 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
418 Deborah Greene Seneca Falls NY 834 64 F 1:00:10.0 1:00:18.0 19:27/M
419 Jon Tonsoni Seneca Falls NY 842 71 M 1:00:12.0 1:00:18.0 19:27/M
420 Sharon Esposito Seneca Falls NY 890 46 F 59:55.0 1:00:36.0 19:33/M
421 Dianne McIntyre Seneca Falls NY 888 53 F 59:55.0 1:00:36.0 19:33/M
422 Allison Emory Seneca Falls NY 887 29 F 59:56.0 1:00:36.0 19:33/M
423 Britteny McIntyre Seneca Falls NY 889 26 F 59:58.0 1:00:39.0 19:34/M
424 Susan Derr Seneca Falls NY 812 54 F 1:01:47.0 1:02:31.0 20:10/M
425 Marvin Lay Seneca Falls NY 741 85 M 1:02:22.0 1:02:33.0 20:10/M
426 Iva Lay Seneca Falls NY 743 85 F 1:02:24.0 1:02:34.0 20:11/M
427 Elizabeth Lombardo Seneca Falls NY 853 56 F 1:03:04.0 1:03:53.0 20:36/M
428 Christina Herman Marion NY 685 55 F 1:03:04.0 1:03:53.0 20:36/M
429 Sonya Poormon Waterloo NY 860 51 F 1:03:10.0 1:03:56.0 20:37/M
430 Judy Pipher Seneca Falls NY 669 75 F 1:04:37.0 1:05:05.0 20:59/M
431 Leonard Derenzo Seneca Falls NY 925 71 M 1:05:16.0 1:05:22.0 21:05/M
432 Terri Crowley Albany NY 843 57 F 1:05:18.0 1:05:22.0 21:05/M
433 Linda Breed Palmyra NY 661 56 F 1:04:41.0 1:05:24.0 21:05/M
434 Pat Lockwood Seneca Falls NY 882 75 F 1:05:14.0 1:05:55.0 21:15/M
435 Marianna Beigel Naples NY 1391 64 F 1:06:12.0 1:06:58.0 21:36/M
436 Judith Vanness Rochester NY 959 84 F 1:06:18.0 1:07:09.0 21:39/M
437 Lori Andrews Seneca Falls NY 779 52 F 1:07:46.0 1:07:51.0 21:53/M
438 Tammy Howington Seneca Falls NY 810 52 F 1:07:47.0 1:07:51.0 21:53/M
439 Kathleen Theimer Seneca Falls NY 735 59 F 1:07:43.0 1:08:17.0 22:01/M
440 Marilyn Boje Cheektowaga NY 1017 79 F 1:08:39.0 1:09:23.0 22:23/M
441 Virginia Konz Seneca Falls NY 755 72 F 1:08:42.0 1:09:24.0 22:23/M
442 Carol Simson Waterloo NY 857 70 F 1:09:39.0 1:10:24.0 22:42/M
443 Cathy Foster Waterloo NY 859 57 F 1:09:40.0 1:10:25.0 22:43/M
444 George Foster Waterloo NY 858 60 M 1:09:40.0 1:10:25.0 22:43/M
445 Divya Tewari Seneca Falls NY 879 18 F 1:57:46.0 1:58:06.0 38:05/M