YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Flower City Challenge - Half Marathon & 5k

Half Marathon

April 24, 16




Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Julianne Quinn Ithaca NY 1472 27 1 18:34.00 1 36:49.00 1 55:43.00 1 1:18:01.00 1:18:01.00
2 21 Alyssa Knott Smithtown NY 943 22 2 20:03.00 3 40:04.00 2 1:00:45.00 2 1:25:32.00 1:25:32.00
3 22 Amy Konopka Rochester NY 951 37 3 20:11.00 2 40:02.00 3 1:00:56.00 3 1:25:58.00 1:25:58.00
4 25 Casey Moskel Pittsford NY 2075 37 4 20:26.00 4 40:57.00 4 1:01:57.00 4 1:27:02.00 1:27:02.00
5 28 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 1110 30 5 21:02.00 5 41:28.00 5 1:02:14.00 5 1:27:34.00 1:27:34.00
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Kiplangat Tisia Rochester NY 2066 27 1 15:26.00 1 31:11.00 1 47:50.00 1 1:07:25.00 1:07:25.00
2 2 Omar Boulama Victor NY 183 22 2 15:26.00 2 31:12.00 2 50:55.00 2 1:13:23.00 1:13:23.00
3 3 Alexander Looi Baldwinsville NY 1065 27 3 17:22.00 3 34:50.00 3 52:39.00 3 1:13:44.00 1:13:44.00
4 4 Kenny Goodfellow Rochester NY 668 26 4 17:38.00 4 34:50.00 4 53:02.00 4 1:14:51.00 1:14:51.00
5 5 James Davenport Lansing NY 426 32 5 18:06.00 5 36:01.00 5 54:42.00 5 1:16:55.00 1:16:55.00
 
Top

Female 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 176 Gillian Brown Henrietta NY 215 16 1 23:00.00 1 46:27.00 1 1:11:35.00 1 1:41:09.00 1:41:09.00
2 326 Cheyenne Vorndran Rochester NY 1884 14 6 25:05.00 4 50:01.00 3 1:16:04.00 2 1:47:04.00 1:47:04.00
3 381 Katherine Orlowski Rochester NY 1332 19 4 25:00.00 5 50:42.00 7 1:18:02.00 3 1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00
4 389 Natalia Biehl-Narvaez Rochester, 14620 2263 12 8 25:35.00 7 50:51.00 6 1:17:31.00 4 1:49:21.00 1:49:21.00
5 390 Savannah Fredericks Rochester NY 597 14 7 25:34.00 6 50:51.00 5 1:17:31.00 5 1:49:21.00 1:49:21.00
6 451 Adrienne Zand Philadelphia PA 2000 19 3 25:00.00 2 49:54.00 2 1:15:48.00 6 1:51:16.00 1:51:16.00
7 457 Sophia Sirvent Honeoye Falls NY 1698 16 5 25:03.00 3 49:58.00 4 1:17:28.00 7 1:51:23.00 1:51:23.00
8 466 Emma Snyder Nunda NY 1724 18 17 28:32.00 10 53:45.00 9 1:19:53.00 8 1:51:45.00 1:51:45.00
9 497 Michela Morrissey New Milford CT 1262 19 2 24:54.00 8 50:55.00 8 1:19:13.00 9 1:53:00.00 1:53:00.00
10 512 Isabel Bulling Pittsford NY 232 19 10 26:11.00 9 52:36.00 10 1:21:06.00 10 1:53:42.00 1:53:42.00
11 589 Emily Devenezia Rochester NY 461 19 14 28:27.00 15 55:38.00 13 1:23:28.00 11 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
12 596 Laurelle Scorza Penfield NY 1649 17 15 28:29.00 13 55:27.00 12 1:22:59.00 12 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
13 598 Shayna Dehmler Fairport NY 448 18 16 28:29.00 14 55:28.00 11 1:22:59.00 13 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
14 631 Abby Goodman Rush NY 2159 16 13 28:14.00 12 55:25.00 14 1:23:42.00 14 1:56:42.00 1:56:42.00
15 667 Adrienne Reda Fairport NY 1497 18 19 28:36.00 17 56:05.00 16 1:24:06.00 15 1:57:26.00 1:57:26.00
16 668 Emory McDowell Fairport NY 1170 17 18 28:36.00 16 56:04.00 15 1:24:06.00 16 1:57:26.00 1:57:26.00
17 818 Isabella Stavalone Rochester NY 1755 16 9 26:02.00 11 53:45.00 17 1:24:52.00 17 2:00:35.00 2:00:35.00
18 885 Melissa Kraeger Rochester NY 959 18 12 28:02.00 18 56:11.00 18 1:26:17.00 18 2:03:06.00 2:03:06.00
19 900 Sam Davis Oswego NY 431 19 28 30:33.00 20 59:38.00 19 1:29:03.00 19 2:03:22.00 2:03:22.00
20 1006 Bernadette Hayes Rochester NY 763 17 23 29:26.00 21 59:52.00 21 1:31:10.00 20 2:06:26.00 2:06:26.00
21 1008 Laura Huff Fairport NY 832 17 22 29:26.00 22 59:52.00 22 1:31:10.00 21 2:06:29.00 2:06:29.00
22 1013 Julia McLaughlin Webster NY 1182 17 27 30:27.00 23 59:52.00 23 1:31:11.00 22 2:06:35.00 2:06:35.00
23 1075 Karlee Auld Rochester NY 2097 16 11 27:32.00 19 57:29.00 20 1:30:18.00 23 2:08:12.00 2:08:12.00
24 1167 Catherine Flugel Victor NY 576 17 26 30:26.00 26 1:01:18.00 27 1:36:50.00 24 2:11:07.00 2:11:07.00
25 1262 Shannon Guler Theresa NY 703 19 29 31:11.00 27 1:02:33.00 25 1:35:12.00 25 2:13:20.00 2:13:20.00
26 1374 Payton Wolcott Rochester NY 1968 15 21 29:24.00 24 1:00:57.00 24 1:35:06.00 26 2:17:06.00 2:17:06.00
27 1477 Kyrsten Johnston South Glens Falls NY 871 19 32 33:35.00 30 1:06:06.00 28 1:40:35.00 27 2:21:44.00 2:21:44.00
28 1542 Ava Speidel Rochester NY 1734 15 20 28:47.00 25 1:01:06.00 26 1:35:43.00 28 2:24:22.00 2:24:22.00
29 1676 Alexa Sage Narvon PA 1598 19 33 34:59.00 33 1:08:17.00 29 1:44:33.00 29 2:29:11.00 2:29:11.00
30 1703 Liz Brett Chardon OH 205 17 31 33:32.00 32 1:07:41.00 30 1:44:49.00 30 2:30:41.00 2:30:41.00
31 1724 Marissa Eibert Brockport NY 516 19 30 33:09.00 31 1:07:02.00 31 1:46:26.00 31 2:31:48.00 2:31:48.00
32 1770 Emily Witz Bloomfield NY 1964 19 37 36:52.00 34 1:12:06.00 34 1:49:50.00 32 2:33:53.00 2:33:53.00
33 1788 Jackie Barclay Williamson NY 83 16 24 30:04.00 28 1:04:24.00 32 1:46:53.00 33 2:35:31.00 2:35:31.00
34 1859 Madison Steele Bloomfield NY 1758 16 36 36:49.00 35 1:12:31.00 35 1:52:14.00 34 2:40:27.00 2:40:27.00
35 1872 Brianna Conrad Frederick MD 373 19 38 37:04.00 38 1:13:53.00 36 1:55:44.00 35 2:41:38.00 2:41:38.00
36 1888 Leeadianez Rodriguez-Espada Irondequoit NY 6029 12 25 30:17.00 29 1:05:38.00 33 1:48:48.00 36 2:43:31.00 2:43:31.00
37 1973 Emily Arendt Spencerport NY 2244 17 34 35:10.00 37 1:13:19.00 38 1:58:09.00 37 2:51:57.00 2:51:57.00
38 1974 Hannah Weaver Spencerport NY 2063 18 35 35:10.00 36 1:13:18.00 37 1:58:08.00 38 2:51:57.00 2:51:57.00
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Isaac Perkins Churchville NY 1396 15 1 21:13.00 1 41:49.00 1 1:03:00.00 1 1:27:41.00 1:27:41.00
2 87 Jeremy Deniega Rochester NY 2214 19 2 22:41.00 2 44:34.00 2 1:07:20.00 2 1:34:17.00 1:34:17.00
3 147 Ian Lawson Rochester NY 1013 18 11 25:04.00 7 49:21.00 3 1:12:29.00 3 1:39:08.00 1:39:08.00
4 177 Douglas Bachman Barker NY 60 18 5 24:05.00 3 47:38.00     4 1:41:22.00 1:41:22.00
5 199 Jack-Henry Fricon Rochester NY 602 12 3 23:29.00 5 48:17.00 4 1:13:22.00 5 1:42:34.00 1:42:34.00
6 208 Bryce Embling Fairport NY 524 16 12 25:26.00 12 50:03.00 10 1:14:50.00 6 1:42:55.00 1:42:55.00
7 209 Noah Sims Manlius NY 1694 19 10 25:04.00 8 49:21.00 6 1:13:45.00 7 1:43:00.00 1:43:00.00
8 236 Troy Conner Rochester NY 370 12 6 24:19.00 6 49:08.00 5 1:13:29.00 8 1:43:55.00 1:43:55.00
9 237 Thomas Avery Hilton NY 54 19 7 24:58.00 10 49:50.00 8 1:14:32.00 9 1:43:55.00 1:43:55.00
10 238 Robby Bettin Rochester NY 144 17 8 24:59.00 11 49:51.00 9 1:14:32.00 10 1:43:56.00 1:43:56.00
11 286 Broc Miller Rochester NY 1221 19 4 23:52.00 4 47:59.00 7 1:13:59.00 11 1:45:42.00 1:45:42.00
12 369 James Hart Canandaigua NY 2220 18 15 28:02.00 14 54:43.00 12 1:20:40.00 12 1:48:37.00 1:48:37.00
13 384 Joshua Statt Rochester NY 1753 16 9 25:03.00 9 49:29.00 11 1:16:47.00 13 1:49:14.00 1:49:14.00
14 642 Andrew Trepanier-Peck Rochester NY 1837 15 13 26:39.00 15 55:02.00 13 1:23:19.00 14 1:57:03.00 1:57:03.00
15 787 Wade Cone Hornell NY 2290 19 21 31:21.00 21 1:00:59.00 17 1:29:46.00 15 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
16 898 Scott Misar Lima NY 1231 19 20 30:33.00 19 59:38.00 16 1:29:04.00 16 2:03:22.00 2:03:22.00
17 904 Max Lin Rochester NY 1042 18 14 26:49.00 13 54:14.00 14 1:25:00.00 17 2:03:33.00 2:03:33.00
18 1024 Jason Henderson Rochester NY 2294 18 17 28:33.00 16 55:44.00 15 1:27:22.00 18 2:06:48.00 2:06:48.00
19 1131 Scott Bush Walworth NY 2104 18 19 29:40.00 18 58:22.00     19 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
20 1222 Aidan Wood Webster NY 1974 12 16 28:17.00 17 56:50.00 18 1:31:18.00 20 2:12:41.00 2:12:41.00
21 1224 Patrick Zwetsch Jr. Rochester NY 2017 7 22 32:48.00 22 1:05:51.00 19 1:36:30.00 21 2:12:42.00 2:12:42.00
22 1557 Ian Reynolds Rochester NY 2358 16 18 29:17.00 20 1:00:47.00 20 1:37:37.00 22 2:24:53.00 2:24:53.00
23 1565 Phillip Salamone Rochester NY 2191 14 23 33:08.00 24 1:11:23.00 21 1:42:48.00 23 2:25:12.00 2:25:12.00
24 1702 Paul Burger Windsor OH 235 17 24 33:31.00 23 1:07:41.00 22 1:44:49.00 24 2:30:40.00 2:30:40.00
25 1839 Sushen Penakalapati Rochester NY 2185 12 25 35:47.00 25 1:11:42.00 23 1:51:48.00 25 2:38:38.00 2:38:38.00
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 34 Kristina Martin Holley NY 1132 24 1 20:15.00 1 40:59.00 1 1:02:37.00 1 1:28:10.00 1:28:10.00
2 101 Sally Holt Hilton NY 811 23 4 23:02.00 3 45:47.00 2 1:09:08.00 2 1:36:26.00 1:36:26.00
3 114 Elizabeth Andresen Rochester NY 30 24 3 23:01.00 5 46:06.00 4 1:09:40.00 3 1:37:32.00 1:37:32.00
4 118 Inga Antonsdottir Pittsford NY 37 23 2 22:52.00 2 45:10.00 3 1:09:15.00 4 1:37:37.00 1:37:37.00
5 148 Heather Lavallee Denville NJ 1007 22 5 23:03.00 4 45:47.00 5 1:09:55.00 5 1:39:17.00 1:39:17.00
6 159 Annika Swanson Rochester NY 1791 24 8 24:22.00 6 47:24.00 6 1:11:26.00 6 1:40:01.00 1:40:01.00
7 205 Megan Freiburger Rochester NY 600 20 11 25:00.00 12 49:43.00 8 1:14:21.00 7 1:42:47.00 1:42:47.00
8 211 Lindsay Eddingfield Powell OH 510 23 9 24:24.00 9 48:48.00 7 1:13:58.00 8 1:43:01.00 1:43:01.00
9 244 Colleen Kilbourne Cohocton NY 925 24 12 25:02.00 11 49:30.00 9 1:14:44.00 9 1:44:12.00 1:44:12.00
10 285 Donna Gorman Buffalo NY 2337 24 10 24:29.00 10 49:14.00 12 1:15:09.00 10 1:45:36.00 1:45:36.00
11 291 Erin Finnerty Rochester NY 562 21 7 24:08.00 8 48:41.00 10 1:14:51.00 11 1:45:52.00 1:45:52.00
12 298 Michelle Barnum Rochester NY 89 24 18 25:53.00 13 50:10.00 13 1:15:27.00 12 1:46:05.00 1:46:05.00
13 309 Betsy Burns Webster NY 244 23 6 23:43.00 7 48:14.00 11 1:14:56.00 13 1:46:36.00 1:46:36.00
14 333 Cortney O'Connell Canandaigua NY 1318 21 14 25:10.00 15 50:16.00 14 1:16:05.00 14 1:47:12.00 1:47:12.00
15 341 Sam April Rochester NY 40 22 19 25:57.00 16 50:36.00 15 1:16:47.00 15 1:47:31.00 1:47:31.00
16 405 Lauren Williams Buffalo NY 1952 23 22 26:26.00 17 51:58.00 17 1:18:29.00 16 1:49:55.00 1:49:55.00
17 412 Kelsey Hogel Rochester NY 808 24 39 28:15.00 29 54:30.00 19 1:20:29.00 17 1:50:08.00 1:50:08.00
18 418 Danielle Fournier Rochester NY 2300 22 44 28:28.00 31 54:44.00 20 1:20:41.00 18 1:50:20.00 1:50:20.00
19 419 Kate Rinehart Palmyra NY 1532 21 13 25:08.00 14 50:12.00 16 1:17:46.00 19 1:50:20.00 1:50:20.00
20 437 Tricia Blanchard Seneca Falls NY 159 24 32 28:02.00 32 54:48.00 24 1:21:30.00 20 1:50:46.00 1:50:46.00
21 502 Elizabeth Cusack Clifton Park NY 413 21 21 26:19.00 20 52:26.00 18 1:19:39.00 21 1:53:08.00 1:53:08.00
22 513 Carolyn Cox Hoboken NJ 394 24 28 26:59.00 24 53:25.00 22 1:21:10.00 22 1:53:42.00 1:53:42.00
23 523 Steph Kuntz Ithaca NY 973 23 23 26:28.00 22 52:54.00 21 1:21:00.00 23 1:53:54.00 1:53:54.00
24 532 Stephanie Monnat Rochester NY 1246 24 24 26:42.00 25 53:41.00 26 1:21:38.00 24 1:54:14.00 1:54:14.00
25 552 Cora Williamson Fairport NY 1954 21 27 26:50.00 23 53:20.00 25 1:21:37.00 25 1:54:49.00 1:54:49.00
26 582 Grace Crowell Rochester NY 409 23 46 28:31.00 33 55:02.00 27 1:22:26.00 26 1:55:26.00 1:55:26.00
27 590 Sarah Quirk Lockport NY 1473 20 43 28:27.00 38 55:38.00 32 1:23:28.00 27 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
28 597 Caroline Connor Chatham NY 372 21 52 28:35.00 39 55:43.00 31 1:23:23.00 28 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
29 616 Hillary O'Sullivan Rochester NY 1340 24 25 26:44.00 26 53:57.00 28 1:22:31.00 29 1:56:10.00 1:56:10.00
30 638 Molly Lorenz Utica NY 1068 20 26 26:49.00 28 54:03.00 30 1:23:02.00 30 1:56:57.00 1:56:57.00
31 648 Rebecca Bergman Rochester NY 2150 23 31 27:55.00 35 55:28.00 33 1:23:46.00 31 1:57:08.00 1:57:08.00
32 650 Eleanor Pope Medfield MA 1441 22 76 30:18.00 58 58:34.00 47 1:25:53.00 32 1:57:11.00 1:57:11.00
33 658 Nicole Zoyhofski Webster NY 2012 21 17 25:43.00 18 51:58.00 23 1:21:11.00 33 1:57:22.00 1:57:22.00
34 661 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 1482 23 51 28:35.00 36 55:34.00 34 1:23:56.00 34 1:57:24.00 1:57:24.00
35 671 Ashley Ferenczy Rochester NY 553 24 34 28:06.00 37 55:38.00 35 1:24:04.00 35 1:57:28.00 1:57:28.00
36 673 Shari Lamartina Buffalo NY 988 23 15 25:21.00 19 52:01.00 29 1:22:34.00 36 1:57:30.00 1:57:30.00
37 686 Mollie Hamilton Rochester NY 731 23 49 28:32.00 44 56:16.00 36 1:24:17.00 37 1:57:48.00 1:57:48.00
38 687 Kimberly Girmus Elmira NY 2270 21 48 28:32.00 45 56:17.00 38 1:24:48.00 38 1:57:49.00 1:57:49.00
39 708 Brittany Chesney Rochester NY 310 22 38 28:14.00 46 56:33.00 39 1:24:59.00 39 1:58:12.00 1:58:12.00
40 709 Megan Tehan Penfield NY 1808 24 54 28:42.00 50 56:56.00 45 1:25:50.00 40 1:58:12.00 1:58:12.00
41 717 Ashley King Auburn NY 2286 23 77 30:19.00 60 58:55.00 54 1:27:03.00 41 1:58:28.00 1:58:28.00
42 731 Stephanie Locicero Syosset NY 1054 20 65 29:29.00 54 57:43.00 48 1:26:02.00 42 1:58:40.00 1:58:40.00
43 759 Jessica Sheng Norwood NJ 1663 22 53 28:37.00     44 1:25:49.00 43 1:59:18.00 1:59:18.00
44 768 Sarah Dixon Rochester NY 2282 24 42 28:26.00 43 56:15.00 37 1:24:38.00 44 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
45 785 Sharon Luu Victor NY 1084 23 30 27:34.00 34 55:19.00 42 1:25:19.00 45 1:59:42.00 1:59:42.00
46 821 Miranda Zupp Rochester NY 2015 24 62 29:15.00 59 58:39.00 59 1:27:39.00 46 2:00:37.00 2:00:37.00
47 822 Mirin Brown Pittsford NY 218 20 50 28:34.00 51 57:06.00 51 1:26:15.00 47 2:00:39.00 2:00:39.00
48 836 Brittany Anderson Seneca Falls NY 25 20 59 29:13.00 56 58:04.00 58 1:27:32.00 48 2:01:02.00 2:01:02.00
49 843 Elizabeth McGough Rochester NY 2119 23 37 28:10.00 40 56:01.00 46 1:25:51.00 49 2:01:15.00 2:01:15.00
50 860 Melissa Braun Rochester NY 198 24 55 28:42.00 49 56:55.00 49 1:26:06.00 50 2:01:52.00 2:01:52.00
51 870 Kathryn Flaschner Rochester NY 570 24 41 28:26.00     50 1:26:06.00 51 2:02:25.00 2:02:25.00
52 874 Nessa Mark Dansville NY 2266 22 57 29:04.00 53 57:39.00 57 1:27:20.00 52 2:02:35.00 2:02:35.00
53 876 Michelle Walpole Naples NY 1906 24 47 28:31.00 48 56:50.00 52 1:26:20.00 53 2:02:39.00 2:02:39.00
54 936 Kaylyn Baillargeon Rochester NY 67 21 20 26:16.00 27 54:00.00 41 1:25:11.00 54 2:04:29.00 2:04:29.00
55 942 Elissa Madonia Pittsford NY 1093 24 63 29:16.00 61 59:06.00 65 1:30:07.00 55 2:04:45.00 2:04:45.00
56 955 Olivia Quatela Rochester NY 2018 22 29 27:03.00 30 54:32.00 43 1:25:26.00 56 2:05:08.00 2:05:08.00
57 957 Claire Wyman Rochester NY 1985 24 45 28:31.00     55 1:27:13.00 57 2:05:11.00 2:05:11.00
58 970 Alyssa Likly Pittsford NY 1039 21 64 29:17.00 57 58:09.00 60 1:29:02.00 58 2:05:40.00 2:05:40.00
59 973 Kayla Stirpe Syracuse NY 1768 23 16 25:38.00 21 52:40.00 40 1:25:10.00 59 2:05:45.00 2:05:45.00
60 986 Kassandra Hizny Endicott NY 796 22 71 29:50.00 64 59:19.00 63 1:29:52.00 60 2:06:04.00 2:06:04.00
61 989 Julie Klafehn Webster NY 931 24 40 28:20.00 41 56:12.00 53 1:26:46.00 61 2:06:06.00 2:06:06.00
62 994 Alexandra Riccio Rochester NY 1516 24 72 29:53.00 62 59:11.00 66 1:30:27.00 62 2:06:14.00 2:06:14.00
63 1014 Sarah Hart Canandaigua NY 2221 24 33 28:02.00 42 56:14.00 56 1:27:16.00 63 2:06:38.00 2:06:38.00
64 1034 Emily Potter Rochester NY 1445 23 78 30:31.00 69 1:00:24.00 68 1:30:53.00 64 2:07:04.00 2:07:04.00
65 1036 Katie Puntoriero Buffalo NY 1464 23 36 28:10.00 52 57:31.00 62 1:29:51.00 65 2:07:10.00 2:07:10.00
66 1055 Stephanie Kingsbury Rochester NY 928 24 75 30:16.00 66 59:53.00 67 1:30:37.00 66 2:07:36.00 2:07:36.00
67 1065 Samantha Loria Batavia NY 1070 21 56 28:58.00 55 57:54.00 64 1:29:54.00 67 2:07:49.00 2:07:49.00
68 1085 Alanna Palardy West Henrietta NY 1354 24 35 28:08.00 47 56:39.00 61 1:29:15.00 68 2:08:27.00 2:08:27.00
69 1093 Alexandra Pettrone Rochester NY 1414 24 74 30:12.00 63 59:17.00 69 1:31:17.00 69 2:08:58.00 2:08:58.00
70 1127 Victoria Niedzielski Depew NY 1306 23 60 29:15.00 67 1:00:00.00 70 1:32:10.00 70 2:10:01.00 2:10:01.00
71 1168 Cassidy Goodwin Berlin CT 670 21 95 32:08.00 83 1:03:15.00 81 1:35:31.00 71 2:11:08.00 2:11:08.00
72 1185 Amy Creathorn Penfield NY 402 24 96 32:22.00 88 1:03:34.00 80 1:35:20.00 72 2:11:40.00 2:11:40.00
73 1199 Jessica Lovullo Rochester NY 1074 22 84 31:35.00         73 2:12:07.00 2:12:07.00
74 1240 Emma Reilly Rochester NY 1506 20 79 30:35.00 75 1:01:41.00 72 1:34:05.00 74 2:13:00.00 2:13:00.00
75 1260 Camen Hunn Chittenango NY 839 21 80 30:35.00 74 1:01:30.00 74 1:34:43.00 75 2:13:19.00 2:13:19.00
76 1261 Katrina Dufresne Syracuse NY 506 24 82 31:33.00 85 1:03:16.00 75 1:34:43.00 76 2:13:19.00 2:13:19.00
77 1267 Kaitlyn Payne Fairport NY 1383 23 69 29:49.00 68 1:00:01.00 71 1:33:50.00 77 2:13:28.00 2:13:28.00
78 1303 Laura Shanklin Shoreham NY 2346 21 88 31:38.00 82 1:03:01.00 83 1:35:52.00 78 2:14:39.00 2:14:39.00
79 1304 Alice Shanklin Rochester NY 2345 23 89 31:39.00 81 1:03:01.00 84 1:35:52.00 79 2:14:39.00 2:14:39.00
80 1308 Emily Cairns Ontario NY 259 20 86 31:37.00 80 1:02:56.00 78 1:35:09.00 80 2:14:46.00 2:14:46.00
81 1309 Janet Austin Brewster NY 52 20 85 31:37.00 79 1:02:56.00 77 1:35:09.00 81 2:14:46.00 2:14:46.00
82 1333 Hannah Sawicki Hamburg NY 1613 21 87 31:38.00 100 1:06:55.00 94 1:39:02.00 82 2:15:41.00 2:15:41.00
83 1337 Brooke Hartpence Canandaigua NY 755 24 70 29:49.00 71 1:00:31.00 73 1:34:14.00 83 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
84 1338 Jennifer Selland Rochester NY 2169 22 101 32:38.00 86 1:03:26.00 85 1:36:25.00 84 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
85 1347 Christina Rooker Rochester NY 1567 21 68 29:40.00 70 1:00:30.00 76 1:34:48.00 85 2:16:08.00 2:16:08.00
86 1357 Julia Evans Rochester NY 532 24 102 32:38.00 87 1:03:26.00 86 1:36:26.00 86 2:16:33.00 2:16:33.00
87 1369 Lindsay Demblowski Rochester NY 453 23 73 30:02.00 77 1:01:42.00     87 2:16:56.00 2:16:56.00
88 1383 Andrea Mazzocchi Erie PA 1153 23 94 32:07.00 84 1:03:16.00 88 1:37:12.00 88 2:17:40.00 2:17:40.00
89 1384 Rachel Kane Rochester NY 890 23 98 32:27.00 89 1:04:14.00 90 1:38:40.00 89 2:17:41.00 2:17:41.00
90 1393 Adriana D'Agostino Macedon NY 415 22 104 32:50.00         90 2:17:55.00 2:17:55.00
91 1401 Emma Pollock Rochester NY 1439 21 118 34:10.00 102 1:07:29.00 98 1:40:47.00 91 2:18:16.00 2:18:16.00
92 1409 Bethany Lane Walworth NY 998 21 61 29:15.00 65 59:34.00 82 1:35:51.00 92 2:18:43.00 2:18:43.00
93 1427 Katie Burgstrom Rochester NY 238 24 67 29:38.00 73 1:00:47.00 79 1:35:09.00 93 2:19:25.00 2:19:25.00
94 1428 Jennifer Lee Rochester NY 1020 24 66 29:38.00 72 1:00:46.00     94 2:19:26.00 2:19:26.00
95 1429 Kacie Bittner Victor NY 2131 20 91 31:47.00 78 1:02:31.00 89 1:37:51.00 95 2:19:27.00 2:19:27.00
96 1443 Aubrey Gerber Rochester NY 2312 24 93 31:57.00 93 1:04:50.00 92 1:39:01.00 96 2:20:09.00 2:20:09.00
97 1444 Danielle Castro Rochester NY 2198 24 92 31:56.00 92 1:04:50.00 93 1:39:01.00 97 2:20:09.00 2:20:09.00
98 1445 Cherie Haas Warsaw NY 712 24 58 29:09.00 76 1:01:41.00 87 1:37:03.00 98 2:20:10.00 2:20:10.00
99 1446 Caroline Bishop Natick MA 2183 22 97 32:24.00 91 1:04:26.00 91 1:38:55.00 99 2:20:10.00 2:20:10.00
100 1448 Isabelle Hoagland Rochester NY 797 23 126 35:14.00 111 1:08:29.00 101 1:42:03.00 100 2:20:13.00 2:20:13.00
101 1472 Angela Contento Truxton NY 377 24 123 34:42.00 108 1:08:04.00 104 1:42:55.00 101 2:21:35.00 2:21:35.00
102 1473 Danielle Becker Truxton NY 115 22 122 34:42.00 107 1:08:04.00 103 1:42:55.00 102 2:21:36.00 2:21:36.00
103 1489 Paige Labarr Rochester NY 982 24 107 33:15.00 97 1:05:49.00 95 1:39:34.00 103 2:22:23.00 2:22:23.00
104 1513 Farrell Cooke Scarsdale NY 383 23 121 34:38.00 109 1:08:08.00 99 1:41:24.00 104 2:22:58.00 2:22:58.00
105 1547 Audra Borden Rochester NY 2238 23 129 36:14.00 119 1:10:11.00 111 1:44:24.00 105 2:24:38.00 2:24:38.00
106 1549 Michaela Guzzi Rochester NY 711 23 90 31:41.00 90 1:04:15.00 96 1:39:57.00 106 2:24:42.00 2:24:42.00
107 1559 Samantha Meakin Rochester NY 1188 23 111 33:29.00 105 1:07:43.00 106 1:43:11.00 107 2:24:54.00 2:24:54.00
108 1577 Maureen Bayer Henrietta NY 109 24 83 31:35.00 101 1:07:13.00 109 1:43:27.00 108 2:25:36.00 2:25:36.00
109 1579 Elif Evyapan Penfield NY 534 23 130 36:20.00 116 1:09:38.00 110 1:44:07.00 109 2:25:39.00 2:25:39.00
110 1589 Asia Godzwon Bernhards Bay NY 662 23 119 34:25.00 103 1:07:40.00 107 1:43:18.00 110 2:25:56.00 2:25:56.00
111 1590 Mary Willis Rochester NY 1956 22 120 34:26.00 104 1:07:40.00 108 1:43:18.00 111 2:25:57.00 2:25:57.00
112 1595 Ashley Brocklebank Farmington NY 210 24 116 33:59.00 118 1:10:09.00 112 1:44:40.00 112 2:26:09.00 2:26:09.00
113 1599 Angelica Wisniewski Rochester NY 1963 23 99 32:30.00 94 1:04:54.00 97 1:40:11.00 113 2:26:24.00 2:26:24.00
114 1603 Lindsey Pestle Bloomfield NY 1405 23 106 33:04.00 99 1:06:23.00 105 1:43:00.00 114 2:26:33.00 2:26:33.00
115 1607 Brandi Volta Rochester NY 1880 24 110 33:27.00 96 1:05:48.00 100 1:41:43.00 115 2:26:38.00 2:26:38.00
116 1614 Patricia Apple Rochester NY 39 23 113 33:37.00 112 1:08:31.00 121 1:47:10.00 116 2:26:58.00 2:26:58.00
117 1650 Britta Schwall Pflugerville TX 1643 20 117 34:08.00     114 1:45:50.00 117 2:28:25.00 2:28:25.00
118 1667 Caitlin Fuller Penfield NY 611 24         115 1:46:07.00 118 2:29:00.00 2:29:00.00
119 1672 Mariah Woods Canisteo NY 1977 22 103 32:47.00 95 1:05:44.00 102 1:42:23.00 119 2:29:05.00 2:29:05.00
120 1673 Jenna Schifferle Lockport NY 1619 24 115 33:38.00 110 1:08:28.00 113 1:45:47.00 120 2:29:05.00 2:29:05.00
121 1680 Katherine Wieczorek Buffalo NY 2311 24 134 36:45.00 123 1:11:21.00 120 1:47:10.00 121 2:29:26.00 2:29:26.00
122 1682 Julia Antenucci Rochester NY 34 24 127 35:21.00 125 1:11:49.00 126 1:47:59.00 122 2:29:31.00 2:29:31.00
123 1704 Renee Brigham Rochester NY 2143 20 125 35:12.00 117 1:09:44.00 118 1:46:55.00 123 2:30:41.00 2:30:41.00
124 1744 Robin Nagel Pennington NJ 2374 21 100 32:34.00 122 1:10:48.00 125 1:47:36.00 124 2:32:43.00 2:32:43.00
125 1761 Sarah Sibert Lancaster NY 1679 22 133 36:28.00 121 1:10:45.00 122 1:47:15.00 125 2:33:08.00 2:33:08.00
126 1773 Emily Gollins Rochester NY 666 24 114 33:37.00 126 1:12:02.00 116 1:46:26.00 126 2:34:17.00 2:34:17.00
127 1779 Frances Andreu Rochester NY 2316 24 124 34:46.00 115 1:09:21.00 124 1:47:31.00 127 2:35:06.00 2:35:06.00
128 1791 Olivia Linden Avon NY 1045 23 131 36:27.00 127 1:12:12.00 130 1:51:21.00 128 2:35:49.00 2:35:49.00
129 1829 Katy Perry Hilton NY 1400 22 81 30:54.00 114 1:09:04.00 117 1:46:27.00 129 2:38:03.00 2:38:03.00
130 1838 Cassandra Jones Rochester NY 874 23 140 40:03.00 133 1:17:41.00 133 1:54:24.00 130 2:38:33.00 2:38:33.00
131 1855 Taylor Plewinski Williamsville NY 2268 20 105 33:03.00 98 1:06:14.00 119 1:47:05.00 131 2:40:02.00 2:40:02.00
132 1875 Elizabeth Ontiveros Brockport NY 1329 23 108 33:22.00 120 1:10:33.00 127 1:50:55.00 132 2:41:54.00 2:41:54.00
133 1885 Megan Dibenedetto Clifton Park NY 2023 23 136 37:03.00 130 1:13:21.00 132 1:52:23.00 133 2:43:09.00 2:43:09.00
134 1889 Krystal Mitich Rochester NY 1238 23 112 33:30.00 113 1:08:35.00 128 1:51:00.00 134 2:43:35.00 2:43:35.00
135 1896 Rhiann Korth Avon NY 952 22 132 36:27.00 128 1:12:12.00 131 1:51:29.00 135 2:44:36.00 2:44:36.00
136 1899 Jacque Turbett Ashburn VA 2267 23 137 37:27.00 131 1:14:33.00 134 1:55:14.00 136 2:45:07.00 2:45:07.00
137 1913 Nicole White Brockport NY 1935 23 128 35:57.00 124 1:11:38.00 129 1:51:08.00 137 2:45:54.00 2:45:54.00
138 1920 Sheri Leege Rochester NY 1022 20 142 40:58.00 135 1:20:18.00 136 2:00:38.00 138 2:46:24.00 2:46:24.00
139 1949 Kristen Kisner Waterloo NY 930 23 109 33:25.00 106 1:07:55.00 123 1:47:22.00 139 2:49:04.00 2:49:04.00
140 1975 Jana Wong Rochester NY 1973 24 135 36:48.00 129 1:12:52.00 135 1:57:30.00 140 2:52:02.00 2:52:02.00
141 2019 Olivia Pattee Scotia NY 1380 22 139 38:19.00 132 1:17:22.00 137 2:02:46.00 141 2:58:06.00 2:58:06.00
142 2025 Blaise Meyer Mumford NY 1207 23 143 42:06.00 137 1:22:51.00 139 2:06:38.00 142 3:00:44.00 3:00:44.00
143 2039 Taylor Halteman Rochester NY 726 23 138 37:43.00 134 1:18:29.00 138 2:05:20.00 143 3:03:40.00 3:03:40.00
144 2060 Rachel Burger Cleveland Heights OH 236 24 141 40:57.00 136 1:22:43.00 140 2:10:18.00 144 3:09:19.00 3:09:19.00
145 2104 Anne Schleining Rochester NY 1623 24 145 42:32.00 138 1:28:02.00 142 2:18:40.00 145 3:25:08.00 3:25:08.00
146 2107 Tracie Lamb Webster NY 2038 24 144 42:20.00 139 1:28:30.00 141 2:17:43.00 146 3:28:10.00 3:28:10.00
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Joshua Coon Brockport NY 385 24 1 19:08.00 1 38:40.00 1 59:04.00 1 1:23:10.00 1:23:10.00
2 23 Scott Hayford Rochester NY 765 23 3 20:12.00 3 40:57.00 3 1:01:57.00 2 1:26:25.00 1:26:25.00
3 32 Geno Rocco Apalachin NY 1549 22 2 20:03.00 2 40:07.00 2 1:01:42.00 3 1:27:47.00 1:27:47.00
4 41 James Ogden Summit NJ 2160 22 5 21:22.00 4 42:23.00 4 1:03:48.00 4 1:29:08.00 1:29:08.00
5 52 Michael Rizzo Buffalo NY 1539 23 4 21:20.00 5 42:41.00 5 1:04:19.00 5 1:29:54.00 1:29:54.00
6 54 Hassler Thurston Pittsford NY 1819 22 6 21:22.00 6 42:43.00 6 1:04:21.00 6 1:30:01.00 1:30:01.00
7 56 Evan Hohenwarter Syracuse NY 2094 21 9 21:48.00 8 43:29.00 8 1:05:26.00 7 1:30:38.00 1:30:38.00
8 60 Stephen Palmer Rochester NY 2237 24 8 21:24.00 7 42:50.00 7 1:04:56.00 8 1:31:17.00 1:31:17.00
9 83 Jesse Sharp Rochester NY 1658 24 18 23:07.00 11 44:48.00 9 1:07:22.00 9 1:33:35.00 1:33:35.00
10 95 Matthew Vanauker Rochester NY 2288 24 10 22:08.00 10 44:29.00 10 1:07:25.00 10 1:35:21.00 1:35:21.00
11 117 Justin Law Rochester NY 1009 20 13 22:58.00 12 45:44.00 12 1:09:14.00 11 1:37:36.00 1:37:36.00
12 123 Brendan Coli Syracuse NY 350 22 29 25:03.00 28 49:25.00 18 1:12:26.00 12 1:37:50.00 1:37:50.00
13 129 Peter Coutts State College PA 2309 23 31 25:07.00 21 48:42.00 15 1:11:31.00 13 1:38:11.00 1:38:11.00
14 134 Jared Green Farmington NY 2145 22 19 23:17.00 15 46:12.00 13 1:09:56.00 14 1:38:22.00 1:38:22.00
15 153 Alec Girten Rochester NY 652 21 7 21:23.00 9 44:08.00 11 1:08:49.00 15 1:39:45.00 1:39:45.00
16 155 Brandon Swartz Burdett NY 1792 20 12 22:46.00 14 46:11.00 14 1:10:31.00 16 1:39:51.00 1:39:51.00
17 158 Todd Zoyhofski Webster NY 2013 23 27 25:02.00 24 49:14.00 21 1:12:45.00 17 1:40:00.00 1:40:00.00
18 168 Paul Robaszewski Arlington Heights IL 1542 22 28 25:03.00 26 49:21.00 22 1:12:51.00 18 1:40:38.00 1:40:38.00
19 169 Ramel Morales Glendale AZ 1254 20 30 25:04.00 27 49:21.00 23 1:12:52.00 19 1:40:38.00 1:40:38.00
20 183 Nicholas Geary Niagara Falls NY 631 20 20 24:16.00 20 48:04.00 24 1:12:56.00 20 1:41:51.00 1:41:51.00
21 193 Tad Spencer Mystic CT 1739 21 15 23:01.00 18 46:35.00 20 1:12:33.00 21 1:42:20.00 1:42:20.00
22 200 Adam Ludwig Binghamton NY 1077 22 16 23:03.00 17 46:26.00 16 1:11:36.00 22 1:42:38.00 1:42:38.00
23 204 Nick Contento Utica NY 378 20 26 25:00.00 29 49:43.00 26 1:14:21.00 23 1:42:46.00 1:42:46.00
24 216 Marcelo Ferreira Rodrigues Rochester NY 556 20 11 22:27.00 13 46:09.00 17 1:12:14.00 24 1:43:11.00 1:43:11.00
25 242 Nick Sciotti Seneca Falls NY 1646 23 24 24:33.00 25 49:14.00 27 1:14:48.00 25 1:44:10.00 1:44:10.00
26 245 Ben Stewart Rochester NY 1765 20 14 23:00.00 16 46:24.00 19 1:12:27.00 26 1:44:16.00 1:44:16.00
27 265 Lucas Kwiatwowski Rochester NY 981 24 23 24:29.00 31 49:57.00 30 1:15:21.00 27 1:44:57.00 1:44:57.00
28 324 Matthew Barbaccia Pittsford NY 81 22 21 24:16.00 22 48:43.00 25 1:14:17.00 28 1:46:59.00 1:46:59.00
29 391 Kyle Murbach West Henrietta NY 1278 22 32 26:26.00 32 51:58.00 32 1:17:56.00 29 1:49:21.00 1:49:21.00
30 402 Patrick Kerwan Rochester NY 922 23 25 25:00.00 30 49:54.00 31 1:15:30.00 30 1:49:36.00 1:49:36.00
31 406 Mark Lancaster Bergen NY 991 21 22 24:16.00 23 49:05.00 29 1:15:16.00 31 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
32 441 Christopher Rickicki Friendship NY 2170 20 17 23:04.00 19 47:43.00 28 1:15:06.00 32 1:50:49.00 1:50:49.00
33 520 Gregory Basile Endicott NY 100 22 38 28:17.00 36 55:17.00 34 1:22:24.00 33 1:53:49.00 1:53:49.00
34 528 Weston Rossborough Penfield NY 2249 24 35 27:47.00 35 55:12.00 35 1:22:30.00 34 1:54:02.00 1:54:02.00
35 574 Ryan Geary Pittsford NY 632 23 33 26:47.00 33 53:09.00 33 1:20:46.00 35 1:55:19.00 1:55:19.00
36 576 August Allen Holland Patent NY 16 23 36 27:56.00 38 56:45.00 37 1:25:05.00 36 1:55:20.00 1:55:20.00
37 584 Dylan Calabretta Rochester NY 260 24 34 27:45.00 34 55:01.00 36 1:22:58.00 37 1:55:29.00 1:55:29.00
38 726 Connor May Geneva NY 1151 22 43 30:37.00 40 58:49.00 39 1:26:40.00 38 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
39 943 Jeffrey Cowden Fairport NY 392 24 41 29:16.00 41 59:06.00     39 2:04:46.00 2:04:46.00
40 960 Wilson Quizhpi Rochester NY 1474 23 39 28:48.00 39 57:27.00 40 1:28:21.00 40 2:05:16.00 2:05:16.00
41 961 Matthew Rockefeller Rochester NY 2118 23 37 28:10.00 37 56:01.00 38 1:26:20.00 41 2:05:17.00 2:05:17.00
42 987 Ryan Domagala Rochester NY 492 23 42 29:49.00 43 59:19.00 41 1:29:52.00 42 2:06:04.00 2:06:04.00
43 1001 Adalberto Perez Rochester NY 1394 23 44 30:43.00 44 1:00:22.00 42 1:30:55.00 43 2:06:25.00 2:06:25.00
44 1298 Eric Severson Rochester NY 1655 24 46 32:28.00 46 1:04:58.00 45 1:36:46.00 44 2:14:31.00 2:14:31.00
45 1394 Kevin Saintey Baldwinsville NY 1599 23 51 33:47.00 47 1:06:07.00 46 1:38:48.00 45 2:18:00.00 2:18:00.00
46 1410 Clinton Monson Rochester NY 1248 23 59 38:39.00 54 1:09:47.00 49 1:42:41.00 46 2:18:46.00 2:18:46.00
47 1458 Shawn Wright Houghtonh NY 1982 21 52 33:54.00 51 1:07:53.00 47 1:41:10.00 47 2:20:34.00 2:20:34.00
48 1467 Daniel Dancoe Macedon NY 2089 23 47 32:30.00 45 1:03:06.00 44 1:34:26.00 48 2:21:22.00 2:21:22.00
49 1469 George Tawadros Rochester NY 2387 24 40 29:12.00 42 59:17.00 43 1:32:56.00 49 2:21:28.00 2:21:28.00
50 1512 Michael Ricci Rochester NY 1515 23 54 34:38.00 52 1:08:08.00 48 1:41:24.00 50 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
51 1550 Keith Briggs Rochester NY 208 22 50 33:29.00 50 1:07:43.00 50 1:43:11.00 51 2:24:42.00 2:24:42.00
52 1634 Tucker Costich Rochester NY 2140 24 56 36:44.00 56 1:11:40.00 52 1:46:26.00 52 2:27:41.00 2:27:41.00
53 1775 Dylan Loucks Rochester NY 1072 22 55 34:51.00 59 1:13:53.00 55 1:49:21.00 53 2:34:44.00 2:34:44.00
54 1781 Morgan Barden Rochester NY 2188 24 49 33:07.00 55 1:11:23.00 56 1:50:35.00 54 2:35:11.00 2:35:11.00
55 1828 Thomas Alfano Rochester NY 2360 23 45 30:55.00 48 1:06:10.00 51 1:46:17.00 55 2:38:03.00 2:38:03.00
56 1843 Joshua Mora Rochester NY 1252 21 53 34:14.00 53 1:08:44.00 54 1:47:50.00 56 2:39:02.00 2:39:02.00
57 1854 Jeffrey Fraser Rochester NY 2269 23 48 33:03.00 49 1:06:14.00 53 1:47:05.00 57 2:40:02.00 2:40:02.00
58 1863 Mosleh Uddin Rochester NY 1848 22 57 36:48.00 57 1:12:05.00 58 1:56:06.00 58 2:40:28.00 2:40:28.00
59 1871 Michael Conrad Rochester NY 375 21 58 37:04.00 58 1:13:53.00 57 1:55:43.00 59 2:41:38.00 2:41:38.00
60 1907 Nicholas Lind Rochester NY 1044 24 60 39:12.00 60 1:17:28.00 59 1:57:49.00 60 2:45:30.00 2:45:30.00
61 2036 Timothy Kelly Rochester NY 911 23 61 39:33.00 61 1:20:14.00 60 2:05:58.00 61 3:02:53.00 3:02:53.00
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Rachel Hayes Rochester NY 764 26 1 20:05.00 1 40:46.00 1 1:02:28.00 1 1:28:01.00 1:28:01.00
2 50 Sara Hillman Spencerport NY 790 27 5 21:21.00 2 42:22.00 2 1:04:01.00 2 1:29:39.00 1:29:39.00
3 59 Holly Savage Rochester NY 2040 29 2 21:20.00 5 42:42.00 3 1:04:42.00 3 1:31:11.00 1:31:11.00
4 75 Jordyn Naylon Oswego NY 1294 25 4 21:21.00 3 42:41.00     4 1:33:06.00 1:33:06.00
5 76 Jennifer Spitzer Fairport NY 1742 25 3 21:21.00 4 42:42.00 4 1:05:25.00 5 1:33:06.00 1:33:06.00
6 115 Molly Dougherty Rochester NY 2293 26 6 22:31.00 6 45:19.00 5 1:09:31.00 6 1:37:35.00 1:37:35.00
7 132 Jennifer Katz Rochester NY 893 29 7 23:00.00 7 46:06.00 6 1:10:03.00 7 1:38:18.00 1:38:18.00
8 163 Val Belding Rochester NY 123 28 8 23:40.00 8 46:58.00 7 1:11:35.00 8 1:40:22.00 1:40:22.00
9 196 Rachel Given Rochester NY 653 27 12 24:24.00 9 48:16.00 8 1:12:32.00 9 1:42:28.00 1:42:28.00
10 210 Natalie Main Buffalo NY 1103 26 11 24:24.00 11 48:48.00 9 1:13:58.00 10 1:43:01.00 1:43:01.00
11 214 Laura Soskey Rochester NY 1727 28 20 25:06.00 18 49:51.00 11 1:14:18.00 11 1:43:09.00 1:43:09.00
12 217 Kelly Powell Rochester NY 1447 27 9 24:08.00 10 48:33.00 10 1:14:11.00 12 1:43:13.00 1:43:13.00
13 220 Danielle Snyder New York NY 2284 29 17 25:01.00 17 49:44.00 12 1:14:36.00 13 1:43:18.00 1:43:18.00
14 224 Kasey Richardson Honeoye Falls NY 1522 25 16 25:01.00 16 49:44.00 15 1:15:00.00 14 1:43:25.00 1:43:25.00
15 235 Elyse Whitehead Rochester NY 1938 28 15 24:55.00 13 49:26.00 13 1:14:37.00 15 1:43:55.00 1:43:55.00
16 270 Sara Mitrano Rochester NY 1239 25 37 26:30.00 30 51:58.00 21 1:16:33.00 16 1:45:03.00 1:45:03.00
17 273 Megan Donovan Fairport NY 499 29 10 24:20.00 12 49:09.00 14 1:14:57.00 17 1:45:07.00 1:45:07.00
18 287 Brittany Dingman Newark NY 481 26 27 25:52.00 23 50:09.00 17 1:15:26.00 18 1:45:43.00 1:45:43.00
19 297 Shannon Spusta Rochester NY 1747 25 28 25:53.00 22 50:09.00 16 1:15:26.00 19 1:46:05.00 1:46:05.00
20 306 Kayla Vossler Wellsville NY 1885 25 24 25:31.00 14 49:35.00 18 1:15:46.00 20 1:46:21.00 1:46:21.00
21 310 Marj Rinaldo Rochester NY 2245 25 14 24:54.00 19 49:52.00 22 1:16:34.00 21 1:46:36.00 1:46:36.00
22 334 Michelle Yoffee Holley NY 1994 25 29 26:01.00 29 51:47.00 26 1:17:31.00 22 1:47:16.00 1:47:16.00
23 353 Cass Beasley Webster NY 113 27 22 25:28.00 24 50:19.00 23 1:16:37.00 23 1:48:04.00 1:48:04.00
24 354 Emily Zartman Rochester NY 2167 25 19 25:05.00 20 49:57.00 19 1:16:24.00 24 1:48:04.00 1:48:04.00
25 355 Erin O'Donnell Rochester NY 2102 25 18 25:05.00 21 49:57.00 20 1:16:24.00 25 1:48:04.00 1:48:04.00
26 379 Stephanie Taglialatela Rochester NY 1800 27 23 25:28.00 25 51:01.00 25 1:17:31.00 26 1:48:55.00 1:48:55.00
27 401 Kaitlin Bates West Henrietta NY 101 28 13 24:38.00 15 49:43.00 24 1:17:03.00 27 1:49:35.00 1:49:35.00
28 415 Katelyn Lennox Rochester NY 1025 26 31 26:09.00 26 51:22.00 27 1:18:05.00 28 1:50:09.00 1:50:09.00
29 474 Elizabeth Stevens Rochester NY 2137 26 41 26:38.00 40 53:11.00 33 1:20:13.00 29 1:52:01.00 1:52:01.00
30 475 Emily Pallotta Rochester NY 1356 25 42 26:38.00 41 53:12.00 32 1:20:12.00 30 1:52:01.00 1:52:01.00
31 477 Stephanie Toomey East Rochester NY 1830 25 36 26:25.00 27 51:31.00 28 1:18:43.00 31 1:52:06.00 1:52:06.00
32 498 Jamie Pinto Spencerport NY 1428 29 40 26:33.00 32 52:22.00 29 1:19:38.00 32 1:53:01.00 1:53:01.00
33 499 Jennifer Landry Rochester NY 995 25 34 26:17.00 34 52:28.00 31 1:19:55.00 33 1:53:02.00 1:53:02.00
34 516 Jamie Thompson Fairport NY 1816 28 50 27:33.00 44 53:43.00 39 1:21:34.00 34 1:53:44.00 1:53:44.00
35 529 Amanda Horth Rochester NY 819 27 38 26:30.00 31 51:59.00 30 1:19:49.00 35 1:54:03.00 1:54:03.00
36 538 Maria Profeta Rochester NY 1459 29 25 25:42.00 36 52:41.00 35 1:20:30.00 36 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
37 539 Erin Finn Rochester NY 561 28 39 26:31.00 38 52:54.00 37 1:20:40.00 37 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
38 540 Gina Viavattene Rochester NY 1874 26 26 25:42.00 37 52:41.00 34 1:20:30.00 38 1:54:25.00 1:54:25.00
39 546 Emily Adams Rochester NY 8 29 35 26:24.00 42 53:32.00 40 1:21:35.00 39 1:54:32.00 1:54:32.00
40 554 Elizabeth Meehan Rochester NY 1189 28 32 26:11.00 35 52:40.00 38 1:20:54.00 40 1:54:49.00 1:54:49.00
41 570 Jennifer Berrigan Fairport NY 143 28 73 28:38.00 60 56:13.00 48 1:23:46.00 41 1:55:14.00 1:55:14.00
42 583 Eileen Bruns Rochester NY 225 25 52 27:45.00 50 55:01.00 44 1:22:58.00 42 1:55:28.00 1:55:28.00
43 585 Liz Butt Penfield NY 254 27 65 28:31.00     46 1:23:30.00 43 1:55:29.00 1:55:29.00
44 594 Heather Dodd Glens Falls NY 2310 29 102 29:54.00 81 58:28.00 64 1:25:40.00 44 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
45 595 Sara Wroblewski Allston MA 1983 25 72 28:35.00 53 55:43.00 45 1:23:22.00 45 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
46 611 Terianne Payton Canandaigua NY 1384 25 43 26:41.00 43 53:39.00     46 1:56:03.00 1:56:03.00
47 617 Katlyn Mallory Rochester NY 1106 27 45 26:45.00 46 54:18.00 43 1:22:48.00 47 1:56:12.00 1:56:12.00
48 618 Ingel Schmidt Rochester NY 1626 29 33 26:13.00 39 53:02.00 41 1:21:59.00 48 1:56:14.00 1:56:14.00
49 623 Kasey Hertzel Webste NY 783 25 51 27:44.00 52 55:08.00 47 1:23:30.00 49 1:56:22.00 1:56:22.00
50 646 Jenna Nichols Churchville NY 1305 28 92 29:18.00 62 56:41.00 56 1:24:55.00 50 1:57:05.00 1:57:05.00
51 660 Jenna Hathaway Warsaw NY 761 25 21 25:16.00 28 51:31.00 36 1:20:37.00 51 1:57:23.00 1:57:23.00
52 679 Meghan Hurley East Rochester NY 843 26 49 27:32.00 51 55:08.00 51 1:24:08.00 52 1:57:42.00 1:57:42.00
53 684 Ellie Hamilton Rochester NY 730 25 67 28:32.00     53 1:24:17.00 53 1:57:48.00 1:57:48.00
54 688 Michelle Justice Rochester NY 884 29 47 27:06.00 47 54:49.00 50 1:23:59.00 54 1:57:49.00 1:57:49.00
55 691 Stephanie Dole Penfield NY 491 25 48 27:17.00 48 54:55.00 49 1:23:49.00 55 1:57:52.00 1:57:52.00
56 701 Erin Taylor West Henrietta NY 1804 28 60 28:25.00 56 55:56.00 54 1:24:29.00 56 1:58:04.00 1:58:04.00
57 703 Alyssa Barna Rochester NY 86 25 70 28:34.00     60 1:25:35.00 57 1:58:06.00 1:58:06.00
58 705 Christina Gullo Rochester NY 704 25 30 26:06.00 33 52:22.00 42 1:22:35.00 58 1:58:09.00 1:58:09.00
59 722 Rachael Pitnell Rochester NY 1432 26 46 26:49.00 49 54:58.00 52 1:24:14.00 59 1:58:34.00 1:58:34.00
60 727 Nikki Horton Penfield NY 820 27 57 28:05.00 57 55:59.00 55 1:24:33.00 60 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
61 737 Ashley Roche Rochester NY 1550 25 87 28:59.00 74 57:16.00 61 1:25:36.00 61 1:58:51.00 1:58:51.00
62 749 Jessica McCarthy Rochester NY 1161 26 66 28:32.00 58 56:00.00 57 1:25:04.00 62 1:59:09.00 1:59:09.00
63 750 Larissa Bolalek Rochester NY 171 26 61 28:26.00     68 1:25:59.00 63 1:59:10.00 1:59:10.00
64 755 Mary Friedman Rochester NY 604 28 62 28:30.00 63 56:49.00 63 1:25:40.00 64 1:59:15.00 1:59:15.00
65 756 Michelle Maroney Buffalo NY 1122 27 64 28:30.00 67 56:55.00 67 1:25:57.00 65 1:59:16.00 1:59:16.00
66 767 Hannah Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 1064 25 55 28:02.00 64 56:53.00 62 1:25:38.00 66 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
67 786 Liz Federici Webster NY 549 28 74 28:38.00     72 1:26:20.00 67 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
68 791 Heather Henderson Rochester NY 775 26 63 28:30.00 61 56:36.00 59 1:25:34.00 68 1:59:46.00 1:59:46.00
69 804 Alicia Crowder Rochester NY 407 25 71 28:35.00     69 1:26:02.00 69 2:00:08.00 2:00:08.00
70 807 Jennifer Judge Rochester NY 2048 28 80 28:43.00 71 57:12.00 74 1:26:23.00 70 2:00:11.00 2:00:11.00
71 811 Kat Crawford Rochester NY 401 27 91 29:17.00 76 57:44.00 77 1:26:48.00 71 2:00:17.00 2:00:17.00
72 813 Ellen Hicks Fairport NY 786 29 75 28:40.00 72 57:15.00 78 1:27:06.00 72 2:00:18.00 2:00:18.00
73 820 Laurine Zupp Rochester NY 2014 25 89 29:15.00 82 58:39.00 81 1:27:39.00 73 2:00:37.00 2:00:37.00
74 832 Jamie Allen Rochester NY 18 27 54 28:00.00 54 55:44.00 58 1:25:24.00 74 2:00:54.00 2:00:54.00
75 838 Emily Wallace Canandaigua NY 1903 25 78 28:42.00 68 56:57.00 65 1:25:43.00 75 2:01:10.00 2:01:10.00
76 840 Helena Dickerson Fairport NY 471 27 125 31:07.00 93 59:41.00 83 1:28:04.00 76 2:01:11.00 2:01:11.00
77 841 Theresa Barry Palmyra NY 95 25 69 28:33.00 66 56:54.00 70 1:26:11.00 77 2:01:13.00 2:01:13.00
78 848 Katherine Conrad Pittsford NY 374 28 81 28:44.00 70 57:10.00 73 1:26:22.00 78 2:01:27.00 2:01:27.00
79 850 Chelsea Pine Rochester NY 1424 27 68 28:32.00         79 2:01:28.00 2:01:28.00
80 859 Kelly Nauerth Brockport NY 1292 26 76 28:41.00 73 57:16.00 79 1:27:10.00 80 2:01:50.00 2:01:50.00
81 862 Megan Eichas Spencerport NY 518 25 58 28:16.00     66 1:25:55.00 81 2:01:58.00 2:01:58.00
82 878 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 1191 27 90 29:16.00 80 58:27.00     82 2:02:46.00 2:02:46.00
83 884 Taylor Pine Rochester NY 1426 27 77 28:42.00 69 57:01.00 75 1:26:33.00 83 2:03:00.00 2:03:00.00
84 892 Meghan Nieznanski Rochester NY 1308 29 56 28:02.00 55 55:45.00 71 1:26:16.00 84 2:03:14.00 2:03:14.00
85 896 Katrina Leshan Rochester NY 1026 25 93 29:20.00 83 58:47.00 86 1:28:27.00 85 2:03:21.00 2:03:21.00
86 897 Samantha Distefano Syracuse NY 483 25 111 30:33.00 91 59:38.00     86 2:03:21.00 2:03:21.00
87 913 Jackie Fannin Rochester NY 537 26 113 30:44.00 94 59:56.00 89 1:29:38.00 87 2:03:56.00 2:03:56.00
88 922 Martha Silverman Rochester NY 1689 26 83 28:46.00 75 57:22.00 82 1:27:54.00 88 2:04:10.00 2:04:10.00
89 930 Laura Walker Mcconnellsville NY 1901 26 100 29:42.00 79 58:23.00 88 1:28:51.00 89 2:04:19.00 2:04:19.00
90 933 Emily Topnick Rochester NY 1833 27 94 29:25.00 78 58:08.00 84 1:28:21.00 90 2:04:25.00 2:04:25.00
91 940 Emily Mickle Victor NY 1213 27 124 31:00.00 101 1:00:42.00 94 1:30:44.00 91 2:04:34.00 2:04:34.00
92 954 Hollie Vadney Farmington NY 1853 25 104 30:07.00 84 58:47.00 85 1:28:27.00 92 2:05:07.00 2:05:07.00
93 965 Addie Bardin Rochester NY 84 29 109 30:21.00 119 1:02:21.00 100 1:31:26.00 93 2:05:24.00 2:05:24.00
94 971 Rachel Rakvica Phoenix AZ 1483 27 135 31:28.00 121 1:02:29.00 116 1:33:34.00 94 2:05:42.00 2:05:42.00
95 983 Kaytlyn Krapf Rochester NY 965 29 88 29:08.00 88 59:01.00 90 1:29:43.00 95 2:06:03.00 2:06:03.00
96 990 Megan Ross Webster NY 1574 25 59 28:21.00 59 56:12.00 76 1:26:46.00 96 2:06:07.00 2:06:07.00
97 997 Kayla Hogan Rochester NY 805 27 79 28:43.00     80 1:27:17.00 97 2:06:18.00 2:06:18.00
98 998 Julie Mariuz East Rochester NY 1119 26 129 31:21.00 108 1:01:23.00 98 1:31:14.00 98 2:06:24.00 2:06:24.00
99 1022 Brittany Weeks Rochester NY 1915 25 95 29:28.00 89 59:02.00 97 1:31:08.00 99 2:06:45.00 2:06:45.00
100 1025 Barbara McCloud Rochester NY 1163 28 53 27:59.00 65 56:54.00 87 1:28:41.00 100 2:06:55.00 2:06:55.00
101 1029 Maggie Welker Rochester NY 1922 29 133 31:24.00 107 1:01:23.00 103 1:31:45.00 101 2:06:58.00 2:06:58.00
102 1038 Sarah Spoto Rochester NY 1744 26 149 32:18.00 120 1:02:25.00 108 1:32:26.00 102 2:07:12.00 2:07:12.00
103 1043 Melissa Mizerak Farmington NY 1241 28 108 30:16.00 95 1:00:01.00 93 1:30:29.00 103 2:07:20.00 2:07:20.00
104 1047 Katharyn Head Rochester NY 769 29 156 32:56.00 122 1:02:38.00 111 1:32:53.00 104 2:07:21.00 2:07:21.00
105 1050 Sarah Burke Buffalo NY 241 29 86 28:55.00 85 58:52.00 92 1:30:23.00 105 2:07:25.00 2:07:25.00
106 1051 Katie Szymanski Buffalo NY 1799 25 85 28:54.00 86 58:52.00 91 1:30:23.00 106 2:07:25.00 2:07:25.00
107 1054 Megan Steigerwald Rochester NY 1760 28 107 30:13.00 100 1:00:40.00 101 1:31:30.00 107 2:07:34.00 2:07:34.00
108 1069 Teadie Becker Rochester NY 116 26 127 31:08.00 102 1:00:59.00 99 1:31:18.00 108 2:07:53.00 2:07:53.00
109 1071 Elizabeth McEvoy Avon NY 1172 26 119 30:55.00 99 1:00:33.00 102 1:31:41.00 109 2:07:58.00 2:07:58.00
110 1078 Rosemary Hansen Hilton NY 738 25 122 30:57.00 104 1:01:13.00 105 1:32:16.00 110 2:08:16.00 2:08:16.00
111 1086 Kelly Palmer Mendonrochester NY 2059 26 120 30:56.00 103 1:01:13.00 107 1:32:17.00 111 2:08:30.00 2:08:30.00
112 1087 Maeve Dugan Victor NY 508 25 121 30:56.00 105 1:01:14.00 106 1:32:17.00 112 2:08:30.00 2:08:30.00
113 1097 Lois Lee Buffalo NY 2385 25 141 31:37.00 115 1:02:03.00 112 1:33:08.00 113 2:09:03.00 2:09:03.00
114 1108 Amy Mucci Pittsford NY 1268 29 131 31:22.00 130 1:03:04.00 118 1:34:06.00 114 2:09:25.00 2:09:25.00
115 1111 Emily Garvey Webster NY 625 25 126 31:07.00 106 1:01:23.00 113 1:33:09.00 115 2:09:27.00 2:09:27.00
116 1124 Jessica Reigle Holley NY 1504 28 152 32:36.00 132 1:03:05.00 115 1:33:33.00 116 2:09:57.00 2:09:57.00
117 1141 Maura Schoeneman Rochester NY 1631 27 142 31:41.00 133 1:03:08.00 126 1:35:12.00 117 2:10:27.00 2:10:27.00
118 1154 Samantha Spencer Farmington NY 1738 28 98 29:38.00 90 59:32.00 104 1:32:00.00 118 2:10:51.00 2:10:51.00
119 1161 Brittney Snyder Rochester NY 1722 29 103 30:02.00 92 59:40.00 95 1:31:02.00 119 2:10:56.00 2:10:56.00
120 1164 Carly Plain Penfield NY 1434 28 130 31:22.00 129 1:03:04.00 119 1:34:07.00 120 2:10:59.00 2:10:59.00
121 1178 Amie Salsbury Rochester NY 1602 25 82 28:44.00 77 58:06.00 96 1:31:07.00 121 2:11:24.00 2:11:24.00
122 1201 Jenna Serafine Rochester NY 1652 26 110 30:24.00 113 1:01:46.00 120 1:34:10.00 122 2:12:12.00 2:12:12.00
123 1202 Alyxandra Sherwood Honeoye Falls NY 1668 29 136 31:34.00 126 1:02:54.00 123 1:34:43.00 123 2:12:14.00 2:12:14.00
124 1206 Jane Lichorowic Rochester NY 1035 25 162 33:13.00 139 1:04:43.00 133 1:36:37.00 124 2:12:16.00 2:12:16.00
125 1217 Christyne Chmil Williamson NY 316 25 167 33:45.00 151 1:06:16.00 136 1:36:57.00 125 2:12:35.00 2:12:35.00
126 1241 Kirsten Reilly Rochester NY 1507 26 112 30:35.00 111 1:01:41.00 117 1:34:05.00 126 2:13:00.00 2:13:00.00
127 1258 Rebecca Smarcz Hilton NY 1703 25 44 26:44.00 45 54:18.00 110 1:32:48.00 127 2:13:16.00 2:13:16.00
128 1259 Danielle Ferrel Rochester NY 2161 28 147 32:06.00 131 1:03:04.00 127 1:35:14.00 128 2:13:18.00 2:13:18.00
129 1263 Shannon Maginn Rochester NY 1095 28 115 30:47.00 110 1:01:27.00 122 1:34:34.00 129 2:13:21.00 2:13:21.00
130 1264 Jayme Siegel Rochester NY 1684 27 106 30:12.00 97 1:00:21.00 114 1:33:12.00 130 2:13:22.00 2:13:22.00
131 1295 Nicole Peltier Rochester NY 1390 25 140 31:37.00 127 1:02:54.00 128 1:35:23.00 131 2:14:26.00 2:14:26.00
132 1301 Stephanie Gowan Pittsford NY 681 28 97 29:30.00 87 58:54.00 109 1:32:30.00 132 2:14:37.00 2:14:37.00
133 1305 Kelly Ferguson Webster NY 554 26 144 32:02.00 124 1:02:49.00 129 1:35:44.00 133 2:14:40.00 2:14:40.00
134 1306 Emily Rigoni Rochester NY 1529 27 145 32:02.00 125 1:02:50.00 130 1:35:49.00 134 2:14:40.00 2:14:40.00
135 1315 Kerry O'Mara Rochester NY 1328 25 96 29:28.00 96 1:00:12.00 121 1:34:21.00 135 2:15:02.00 2:15:02.00
136 1326 Mackenzie Rockcastle Bloomfield NY 1553 26 164 33:39.00 148 1:05:59.00 142 1:39:01.00 136 2:15:26.00 2:15:26.00
137 1327 Hayley Parker Springwater NY 1364 26 165 33:39.00 149 1:06:00.00 141 1:39:01.00 137 2:15:26.00 2:15:26.00
138 1339 Brittany Ambeau Ontario NY 23 25 132 31:22.00 123 1:02:39.00 131 1:35:55.00 138 2:15:48.00 2:15:48.00
139 1346 Caitlin Adam Churchville NY 7 26 99 29:40.00 98 1:00:30.00 124 1:34:49.00 139 2:16:08.00 2:16:08.00
140 1367 Faith Murphy Somerville MA 1279 26 114 30:46.00 112 1:01:42.00 125 1:35:05.00 140 2:16:55.00 2:16:55.00
141 1386 Carrie Phelps Corfu NY 1417 27 116 30:52.00 116 1:02:11.00 134 1:36:40.00 141 2:17:44.00 2:17:44.00
142 1387 Samantha Anderson Rochester NY 29 29 118 30:53.00 117 1:02:13.00 135 1:36:41.00 142 2:17:44.00 2:17:44.00
143 1399 Allison Murtha Avon NY 1284 27 169 33:46.00 156 1:06:40.00 147 1:40:00.00 143 2:18:15.00 2:18:15.00
144 1404 Cassandra Stiokas Sodus NY 1767 29 180 34:34.00 159 1:07:41.00 146 1:39:55.00 144 2:18:34.00 2:18:34.00
145 1405 Courtney Hand Canandaigua NY 734 26 138 31:36.00 128 1:02:58.00 145 1:39:35.00 145 2:18:38.00 2:18:38.00
146 1406 Christina Losecco Canisteo NY 1071 25 161 33:10.00 147 1:05:49.00 139 1:38:45.00 146 2:18:41.00 2:18:41.00
147 1416 Ondeya Campbell Spencerport NY 272 29 117 30:53.00 118 1:02:20.00 132 1:36:20.00 147 2:18:56.00 2:18:56.00
148 1424 Mary Wolfe Rochester NY 1971 26 172 34:00.00 146 1:05:47.00 143 1:39:20.00 148 2:19:17.00 2:19:17.00
149 1430 Erin Kelly Rochester NY 909 25 143 31:41.00 134 1:03:08.00 137 1:37:08.00 149 2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00
150 1447 Kimberly Hand Spencerport NY 735 29 146 32:05.00 138 1:04:38.00 140 1:38:48.00 150 2:20:12.00 2:20:12.00
151 1478 Ashley Freeman Churchville NY 599 29 179 34:31.00 158 1:07:27.00 153 1:42:08.00 151 2:21:45.00 2:21:45.00
152 1479 Danielle Dominic Pittsford NY 494 25 158 33:09.00 157 1:06:47.00 152 1:41:48.00 152 2:21:48.00 2:21:48.00
153 1485 Lindsay Abraham Farmington NY 5 26 84 28:48.00 109 1:01:24.00 138 1:37:11.00 153 2:22:09.00 2:22:09.00
154 1496 Karen Merrill Rochester NY 1200 29 166 33:40.00 140 1:04:46.00 144 1:39:34.00 154 2:22:38.00 2:22:38.00
155 1499 Meghan Reno Scottsville NY 2182 25 174 34:11.00 172 1:09:32.00 167 1:45:02.00 155 2:22:39.00 2:22:39.00
156 1503 Laura Babey Boston MA 56 27 151 32:31.00 173 1:09:38.00 154 1:42:26.00 156 2:22:47.00 2:22:47.00
157 1525 Dedevie Booth Farmington NY 176 25 105 30:10.00 141 1:05:01.00 158 1:43:00.00 157 2:23:37.00 2:23:37.00
158 1526 Meghan Verdino Rochester NY 2162 26 154 32:46.00 144 1:05:41.00 149 1:41:25.00 158 2:23:38.00 2:23:38.00
159 1528 Kelly Griffith Rochester NY 696 26 168 33:45.00 154 1:06:24.00 151 1:41:33.00 159 2:23:49.00 2:23:49.00
160 1535 Ann-Marie Bedelyon Avon NY 2349 29 171 33:57.00 150 1:06:11.00 156 1:42:35.00 160 2:24:13.00 2:24:13.00
161 1546 Katie O'Hern Rochester NY 1323 27 185 35:00.00 169 1:09:14.00 165 1:44:43.00 161 2:24:37.00 2:24:37.00
162 1551 Ashley Kelley Rochester NY 903 29 159 33:10.00 153 1:06:17.00     162 2:24:44.00 2:24:44.00
163 1556 Paige Cleary Rochester NY 339 27 160 33:10.00 152 1:06:17.00     163 2:24:48.00 2:24:48.00
164 1566 Danielle McKeever Rochester NY 1178 29 188 35:23.00 176 1:09:53.00 166 1:44:48.00 164 2:25:13.00 2:25:13.00
165 1568 Nicole Baker Walworth NY 70 28 184 34:57.00 166 1:08:44.00 160 1:43:37.00 165 2:25:17.00 2:25:17.00
166 1576 Heather Tubbs Lima NY 1842 27 198 36:12.00 183 1:10:51.00 168 1:45:38.00 166 2:25:34.00 2:25:34.00
167 1582 Allison Bohman Rochester NY 167 26 150 32:22.00 136 1:03:23.00 155 1:42:34.00 167 2:25:51.00 2:25:51.00
168 1627 Tarrah Phelan Rochester NY 1415 25 128 31:20.00 137 1:03:57.00 150 1:41:27.00 168 2:27:34.00 2:27:34.00
169 1630 Julie Karl Rochesterester NY 892 25 148 32:12.00 142 1:05:11.00 148 1:41:14.00 169 2:27:36.00 2:27:36.00
170 1632 Diana Liang Rochester NY 1032 25 189 35:25.00 189 1:12:04.00 180 1:48:07.00 170 2:27:37.00 2:27:37.00
171 1647 Shannon Barry Rochester NY 94 27 191 35:33.00 181 1:10:46.00 175 1:47:04.00 171 2:28:22.00 2:28:22.00
172 1651 Robyn Putney Rochester NY 1466 25 192 35:33.00 182 1:10:47.00 176 1:47:04.00 172 2:28:26.00 2:28:26.00
173 1660 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 1398 28 176 34:20.00 162 1:08:12.00 170 1:46:16.00 173 2:28:36.00 2:28:36.00
174 1670 Lisa Martinez Geneseo NY 1135 25 205 36:47.00 187 1:11:51.00 173 1:46:35.00 174 2:29:03.00 2:29:03.00
175 1695 Tiffany De Alwis Rochester NY 434 25 123 31:00.00 135 1:03:20.00 164 1:44:14.00 175 2:30:17.00 2:30:17.00
176 1698 Bailey Delaplaine Rochester NY 2357 29 181 34:35.00 161 1:08:12.00 174 1:46:41.00 176 2:30:28.00 2:30:28.00
177 1706 Megan Allocco-Angell Webster NY 2261 28 202 36:25.00 180 1:10:12.00 177 1:47:22.00 177 2:30:44.00 2:30:44.00
178 1707 Aubrey Tucker Canandaigua NY 1843 25 137 31:34.00 143 1:05:12.00 159 1:43:27.00 178 2:30:46.00 2:30:46.00
179 1718 Chelsea Saxby Rochester NY 2045 25 207 37:21.00 186 1:11:39.00 182 1:48:27.00 179 2:31:33.00 2:31:33.00
180 1719 Heidi Taylor Rochester NY 2077 29 208 37:22.00 185 1:11:39.00 183 1:48:27.00 180 2:31:33.00 2:31:33.00
181 1721 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 1015 28 170 33:49.00 168 1:09:00.00 172 1:46:34.00 181 2:31:35.00 2:31:35.00
182 1729 Katt Rosati Rochester NY 1570 25 134 31:25.00     161 1:43:44.00 182 2:31:59.00 2:31:59.00
183 1732 Amanda Loehr West Henrietta NY 1056 29 186 35:19.00 178 1:09:56.00 169 1:45:58.00 183 2:32:12.00 2:32:12.00
184 1733 Laura Sieminski Marion NY 1685 27 193 35:45.00 165 1:08:33.00 184 1:48:30.00 184 2:32:16.00 2:32:16.00
185 1753 Elise Wilkin Avon NY 2099 26 213 39:42.00 199 1:16:22.00 194 1:51:28.00 185 2:32:56.00 2:32:56.00
186 1756 Ailish Gillette Webster NY 649 29 203 36:26.00 191 1:12:27.00 188 1:49:26.00 186 2:33:03.00 2:33:03.00
187 1757 Holly Parker Rochester NY 1365 26 177 34:23.00 179 1:10:03.00 181 1:48:23.00 187 2:33:03.00 2:33:03.00
188 1762 Erica Weiser Rochester NY 2043 29 139 31:37.00 155 1:06:31.00 163 1:44:12.00 188 2:33:14.00 2:33:14.00
189 1769 Sarah Moran Evans Mills NY 1255 25 187 35:23.00 177 1:09:54.00 186 1:48:38.00 189 2:33:51.00 2:33:51.00
190 1776 Maureen Richardson Spencerport NY 1523 26 190 35:32.00 167 1:08:51.00 171 1:46:22.00 190 2:34:47.00 2:34:47.00
191 1780 Alexia Mickles Rochester NY 1214 25 153 32:40.00 145 1:05:43.00 162 1:44:05.00 191 2:35:11.00 2:35:11.00
192 1793 Ellen Colombo Rochester NY 356 26 101 29:53.00 114 1:01:46.00 157 1:42:37.00 192 2:36:00.00 2:36:00.00
193 1814 Kelly Strauss Livonia NY 1776 29 163 33:25.00 174 1:09:44.00 187 1:49:23.00 193 2:37:39.00 2:37:39.00
194 1817 Kristilyn Malone Fairport NY 1108 26 157 33:08.00 170 1:09:22.00 178 1:47:26.00 194 2:37:40.00 2:37:40.00
195 1825 Kathleen Goodberlet Rochester NY 667 25 195 36:05.00 188 1:11:55.00 190 1:50:19.00 195 2:37:57.00 2:37:57.00
196 1827 Jennifer Moffit Rochester NY 1242 26 155 32:49.00 163 1:08:13.00     196 2:38:02.00 2:38:02.00
197 1841 Jennifer Burger Rochester NY 234 28 210 37:29.00 194 1:13:17.00 195 1:52:12.00 197 2:38:41.00 2:38:41.00
198 1845 Shayna Simmons Webster NY 1691 28 194 35:45.00 164 1:08:32.00 185 1:48:31.00 198 2:39:20.00 2:39:20.00
199 1849 Jennifer Mondavi Buffalo NY 1244 29 182 34:46.00 171 1:09:27.00 189 1:49:53.00 199 2:39:48.00 2:39:48.00
200 1852 Maria Allen Ashburn VA 2215 29 173 34:05.00 175 1:09:52.00 193 1:51:04.00 200 2:39:53.00 2:39:53.00
201 1853 Amanda Wisotzke Rochester NY 2187 25 206 37:14.00 184 1:10:57.00 192 1:50:36.00 201 2:39:55.00 2:39:55.00
202 1868 Ashley Gary Rochester NY 626 26 219 40:59.00 201 1:19:30.00 201 1:58:09.00 202 2:41:34.00 2:41:34.00
203 1869 Elyse Kosakowski Rochester NY 953 26 178 34:26.00 160 1:07:41.00 179 1:47:57.00 203 2:41:35.00 2:41:35.00
204 1901 Ashleigh Baldwin Rochester NY 72 25 183 34:52.00 192 1:12:30.00 196 1:54:07.00 204 2:45:10.00 2:45:10.00
205 1918 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 964 26 221 41:00.00 204 1:20:20.00 204 2:00:40.00 205 2:46:23.00 2:46:23.00
206 1927 Sarah Gabruk Rochester NY 615 25 201 36:24.00 197 1:13:32.00 200 1:56:55.00 206 2:47:12.00 2:47:12.00
207 1930 Duma Siahaan Rochester NY 1678 29 204 36:40.00 198 1:15:02.00 202 1:58:20.00 207 2:47:16.00 2:47:16.00
208 1944 Katherine Diehl Fairport NY 477 28 175 34:18.00 203 1:20:12.00 203 2:00:11.00 208 2:48:32.00 2:48:32.00
209 1945 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 2008 28 199 36:20.00 196 1:13:23.00 199 1:56:11.00 209 2:48:34.00 2:48:34.00
210 1946 Megan Fritts Rochester NY 607 29 200 36:20.00 195 1:13:23.00 198 1:56:10.00 210 2:48:34.00 2:48:34.00
211 1978 Megan Graney Henrietta NY 683 25 214 40:40.00 210 1:21:28.00 209 2:04:34.00 211 2:52:31.00 2:52:31.00
212 1981 Elsie Black Ithaca NY 2326 28 212 39:10.00 213 1:23:30.00 210 2:04:44.00 212 2:53:03.00 2:53:03.00
213 1983 Carly Smith Webster NY 1707 28 220 41:00.00 205 1:20:20.00 208 2:04:23.00 213 2:53:31.00 2:53:31.00
214 1988 Jennifer Parks-Strack Rochester NY 1368 29 215 40:56.00 206 1:20:21.00 206 2:01:37.00 214 2:53:40.00 2:53:40.00
215 1996 Erica Shaw Livonia NY 1660 25 222 41:38.00 212 1:22:54.00 212 2:05:02.00 215 2:54:55.00 2:54:55.00
216 1997 Katie Kollar Cobleskill NY 2044 25 223 41:38.00 211 1:22:54.00 213 2:05:02.00 216 2:54:55.00 2:54:55.00
217 1998 Ashley Lund Batavia NY 1080 27 197 36:10.00 193 1:12:42.00 197 1:56:07.00 217 2:55:45.00 2:55:45.00
218 2002 Christine Judge Farmington NY 881 26 218 40:58.00 209 1:20:58.00 207 2:03:59.00 218 2:55:55.00 2:55:55.00
219 2007 Janice Wojciechowski North Tonawanda NY 1966 25 216 40:57.00 207 1:20:23.00 211 2:04:53.00 219 2:56:33.00 2:56:33.00
220 2017 Julia Nau North Chili NY 1291 25 209 37:23.00 200 1:16:46.00 205 2:00:54.00 220 2:57:51.00 2:57:51.00
221 2031 Keri Heath Farmington NY 2186 25 217 40:57.00 208 1:20:58.00 214 2:06:28.00 221 3:00:58.00 3:00:58.00
222 2038 Rachel Carey Rochester NY 275 27 211 38:12.00 202 1:19:55.00 215 2:06:39.00 222 3:02:59.00 3:02:59.00
223 2050 Kellie Engelmeier East Rochester NY 527 25 227 43:10.00 215 1:25:49.00 216 2:12:15.00 223 3:07:11.00 3:07:11.00
224 2061 Margaret Gburek Alexandria VA 629 28 226 43:00.00 216 1:26:12.00 218 2:13:53.00 224 3:10:06.00 3:10:06.00
225 2065 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 1870 29 229 46:32.00 218 1:31:29.00 220 2:17:32.00 225 3:12:30.00 3:12:30.00
226 2069 Erica Pelechaty Tonawanda NY 1388 27 224 41:55.00 214 1:25:16.00 217 2:13:23.00 226 3:13:37.00 3:13:37.00
227 2071 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 546 29 225 42:14.00 217 1:26:29.00 219 2:16:36.00 227 3:14:00.00 3:14:00.00
228 2097 Jennifer Whitcroft Rochester NY 2313 29 228 45:59.00 219 1:33:40.00 221 2:21:54.00 228 3:22:45.00 3:22:45.00
229 2103 Sheila Clark Clyde NY 335 28 230 48:55.00 220 1:34:34.00 222 2:22:34.00 229 3:24:00.00 3:24:00.00
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Isaac Goodling Rochester NY 2149 29 2 18:16.00 2 36:22.00 1 55:07.00 1 1:17:38.00 1:17:38.00
2 9 Brett Smith Webster NY 1706 26 1 17:51.00 1 36:01.00 2 55:08.00 2 1:17:49.00 1:17:49.00
3 11 Mark Streb Rochester NY 2352 26 3 18:59.00 3 37:39.00 3 56:56.00 3 1:20:51.00 1:20:51.00
4 12 Ved Gund Ithaca NY 705 26 4 19:38.00 4 38:55.00 4 58:22.00 4 1:21:40.00 1:21:40.00
5 19 Aaron Nobles Rochester NY 2240 27 6 20:05.00 6 40:02.00 5 1:00:20.00 5 1:24:38.00 1:24:38.00
6 20 Eric Ludwig North Chili NY 1078 27 5 19:51.00 5 39:51.00 6 1:00:29.00 6 1:25:10.00 1:25:10.00
7 26 Robert Cornish Orchard Park NY 2064 27 17 21:45.00 15 42:43.00 8 1:03:26.00 7 1:27:24.00 1:27:24.00
8 42 Justin Richardson Spencerport NY 1521 25 16 21:44.00 12 42:42.00 9 1:03:51.00 8 1:29:12.00 1:29:12.00
9 44 Howard Lanney Rochester NY 1000 28 7 20:54.00 7 41:49.00 7 1:03:03.00 9 1:29:20.00 1:29:20.00
10 45 Michael Kelly Rochester NY 2136 25 10 21:20.00 9 42:40.00 10 1:04:09.00 10 1:29:20.00 1:29:20.00
11 46 Colin Smith Rochester NY 2287 27 12 21:21.00 10 42:40.00 11 1:04:09.00 11 1:29:26.00 1:29:26.00
12 47 Fred Gouker Geneva NY 2375 27 14 21:24.00 13 42:42.00 14 1:04:38.00 12 1:29:31.00 1:29:31.00
13 57 Stephen Sonnleitner Rochester NY 1726 29 8 21:13.00 8 42:06.00 12 1:04:12.00 13 1:30:40.00 1:30:40.00
14 66 Jared Hopkins Rochester NY 2336 27 11 21:20.00 14 42:42.00 13 1:04:27.00 14 1:31:46.00 1:31:46.00
15 69 Steve Popham Rochester NY 1444 29 15 21:27.00 17 42:58.00 16 1:05:35.00 15 1:32:02.00 1:32:02.00
16 70 Walter Knight Rochester NY 940 29 9 21:20.00 11 42:41.00 17 1:05:36.00 16 1:32:04.00 1:32:04.00
17 71 Alexander Rossbach North Tonawanda NY 1575 28 13 21:24.00 16 42:55.00 15 1:05:23.00 17 1:32:14.00 1:32:14.00
18 78 Michael Honsberger Rochester NY 812 27 18 22:03.00 18 43:32.00 18 1:05:52.00 18 1:33:13.00 1:33:13.00
19 85 Evan Rossi Webster NY 1576 25 22 22:29.00 19 44:52.00 19 1:07:14.00 19 1:33:45.00 1:33:45.00
20 98 Adam Symer Webster NY 2056 25 21 22:29.00 20 44:53.00 20 1:08:26.00 20 1:35:58.00 1:35:58.00
21 104 Luke Filiey Canandaigua NY 2219 25 19 22:15.00 21 45:09.00 21 1:08:54.00 21 1:36:45.00 1:36:45.00
22 113 Benjamin Nelson Rochester NY 2291 27 27 23:12.00 25 45:58.00 23 1:09:28.00 22 1:37:32.00 1:37:32.00
23 120 Justin Palardy Fairport NY 1355 27 31 24:02.00 27 46:30.00 26 1:10:25.00 23 1:37:39.00 1:37:39.00
24 126 Charlie Ruff Pittsfordp NY 1584 28 20 22:24.00 23 45:48.00 24 1:09:44.00 24 1:37:58.00 1:37:58.00
25 127 Joshua Popelka Buffalo NY 2382 28 23 22:40.00 22 45:17.00 22 1:09:17.00 25 1:37:58.00 1:37:58.00
26 133 Arjun Mishra Pittsburgh PA 1232 25 33 24:23.00 30 47:51.00 28 1:11:28.00 26 1:38:21.00 1:38:21.00
27 146 Nathan Stein Rochester NY 2067 28 34 24:27.00 31 48:16.00 29 1:11:53.00 27 1:38:55.00 1:38:55.00
28 154 Andrew Garland Penfield NY 624 27 24 22:47.00 24 45:56.00 25 1:10:06.00 28 1:39:48.00 1:39:48.00
29 181 David Szewczyk Buffalo NY 2255 28 25 22:51.00 26 46:04.00 27 1:11:21.00 29 1:41:40.00 1:41:40.00
30 213 Colin Cubit Rochester NY 411 28 41 25:06.00 37 49:51.00 33 1:14:18.00 30 1:43:09.00 1:43:09.00
31 221 Eric Nielsen Rochester NY 1307 26 39 25:01.00 36 49:45.00     31 1:43:19.00 1:43:19.00
32 249 James Hallahan Honeoye Falls NY 722 28 29 23:53.00 32 48:22.00 32 1:14:15.00 32 1:44:26.00 1:44:26.00
33 250 Adam Clark West Henrietta NY 329 29 26 23:09.00 28 46:41.00 30 1:12:30.00 33 1:44:32.00 1:44:32.00
34 262 George Ballart Rochester NY 76 28 28 23:47.00 29 47:50.00 31 1:12:39.00 34 1:44:52.00 1:44:52.00
35 279 John Marvin Rochester NY 1138 27 37 25:00.00 40 49:54.00 36 1:15:03.00 35 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
36 281 Tim Corey Rochester NY 2100 27 44 25:40.00 45 50:56.00 37 1:15:31.00 36 1:45:31.00 1:45:31.00
37 282 Rob Yawman Rochester NY 1990 29 38 25:01.00 39 49:54.00     37 1:45:33.00 1:45:33.00
38 294 Christopher Roland Rochester NY 2117 27 36 24:53.00 35 49:24.00 34 1:14:57.00 38 1:45:58.00 1:45:58.00
39 316 Randy Stephens Naples NY 2341 29 42 25:07.00 41 49:57.00     39 1:46:43.00 1:46:43.00
40 330 David Genco, Jr Buffalo NY 633 25 50 26:25.00 46 51:06.00 40 1:16:27.00 40 1:47:09.00 1:47:09.00
41 332 Christopher Hurley East Rochester NY 842 26 32 24:14.00 33 49:09.00 35 1:14:58.00 41 1:47:12.00 1:47:12.00
42 335 Michael Nutting Dallas TX 2129 26 43 25:32.00 42 50:08.00 39 1:16:01.00 42 1:47:20.00 1:47:20.00
43 340 John Whiting Le Roy NY 1939 26 48 26:18.00 48 51:54.00 43 1:17:30.00 43 1:47:27.00 1:47:27.00
44 383 Andrew Johnson Rochester NY 863 29 54 26:42.00 49 52:17.00 44 1:18:19.00 44 1:49:13.00 1:49:13.00
45 413 Philip Fess Whitesboro NY 557 25 63 28:15.00 57 54:30.00 47 1:20:29.00 45 1:50:08.00 1:50:08.00
46 444 Michael Venanzi Rochester NY 1868 27 30 23:55.00 34 49:22.00 38 1:15:31.00 46 1:50:59.00 1:50:59.00
47 445 Eric Harty 756 28 35 24:45.00 38 49:53.00 42 1:17:27.00 47 1:50:59.00 1:50:59.00
48 453 Ryan Tomko Rochester NY 1829 29 51 26:26.00 50 52:37.00 46 1:19:37.00 48 1:51:19.00 1:51:19.00
49 462 Charles Wooters Rochester NY 1978 28 52 26:27.00 47 51:36.00 45 1:18:33.00 49 1:51:36.00 1:51:36.00
50 465 Tim Raggets Rochester NY 1479 29 49 26:19.00 44 50:55.00 41 1:17:05.00 50 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
51 478 Zach Migliore Rochester NY 1216 25 61 28:06.00 63 55:38.00 55 1:23:00.00 51 1:52:08.00 1:52:08.00
52 487 Michael Thom Webster NY 1813 26 67 28:33.00 54 54:13.00 48 1:20:36.00 52 1:52:27.00 1:52:27.00
53 527 Daniel Pitnell Rochester NY 2210 29 60 27:50.00 56 54:28.00 52 1:22:10.00 53 1:54:02.00 1:54:02.00
54 530 Matthew McPherson Fairport NY 1185 26 59 27:47.00 60 55:12.00 53 1:22:30.00 54 1:54:04.00 1:54:04.00
55 586 Gregory Duffy Dorchester MA 2127 25 47 25:57.00 51 52:43.00 50 1:21:21.00 55 1:55:30.00 1:55:30.00
56 593 Kyle Berger Rochester NY 2205 29 76 29:30.00 70 57:21.00 59 1:24:21.00 56 1:55:41.00 1:55:41.00
57 600 Kevin Eich Rochester NY 517 26 62 28:11.00 65 56:19.00 58 1:23:46.00 57 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
58 624 Zheng Liu Rochester NY 1050 25 55 27:13.00 55 54:28.00 56 1:23:01.00 58 1:56:25.00 1:56:25.00
59 629 Krystian Opalinski Rochester NY 1330 28 56 27:25.00 62 55:20.00 62 1:24:36.00 59 1:56:40.00 1:56:40.00
60 663 Eric Rickman Baldwinsville NY 1524 26 73 29:16.00 77 58:25.00 74 1:28:47.00 60 1:57:25.00 1:57:25.00
61 700 Marcus Taylor West Henrietta NY 1806 29 64 28:24.00 64 55:55.00 61 1:24:29.00 61 1:58:03.00 1:58:03.00
62 706 Matthew Wood Rochester NY 2062 27 57 27:32.00 58 54:34.00 57 1:23:18.00 62 1:58:10.00 1:58:10.00
63 716 Gerald Zoppi Victor NY 2256 26 83 30:20.00 78 58:55.00 71 1:27:03.00 63 1:58:28.00 1:58:28.00
64 725 Christopher Diehl Fairport NY 476 28 40 25:05.00 43 50:34.00 49 1:20:42.00 64 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
65 736 Nathan Morgante Rochester NY 2325 29 70 28:37.00 68 56:58.00 63 1:25:45.00 65 1:58:50.00 1:58:50.00
66 741 Alan Schoeneck Rochester NY 1630 26 88 30:36.00 74 58:10.00 64 1:26:07.00 66 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
67 748 Timothy Vanvoorhis Fairport NY 1864 27 77 29:55.00 72 57:40.00 65 1:26:11.00 67 1:59:08.00 1:59:08.00
68 752 Benjamin Serbicki Rochester NY 2273 27 45 25:46.00 52 52:55.00 54 1:23:00.00 68 1:59:12.00 1:59:12.00
69 782 Will Greer Rochester NY 692 26 58 27:38.00 61 55:12.00 60 1:24:23.00 69 1:59:39.00 1:59:39.00
70 790 Patrick Teora Albany NY 2082 27 75 29:28.00 75 58:15.00 68 1:26:44.00 70 1:59:45.00 1:59:45.00
71 810 Kevin Layden Rochester NY 2128 25 74 29:17.00 73 57:44.00 70 1:26:47.00 71 2:00:17.00 2:00:17.00
72 825 Ryan Gardner Rochester NY 2377 29 84 30:20.00 76 58:21.00     72 2:00:43.00 2:00:43.00
73 834 Ian Hurlburt Canandaigua NY 841 27 68 28:33.00 67 56:54.00 66 1:26:11.00 73 2:00:56.00 2:00:56.00
74 837 Hugh Studebaker Portland OR 1780 27 78 29:56.00 71 57:36.00 67 1:26:34.00 74 2:01:04.00 2:01:04.00
75 902 Andrew Krupnicki Rochester NY 2296 27 103 33:29.00 95 1:03:18.00 78 1:31:45.00 75 2:03:29.00 2:03:29.00
76 907 Matthew Spielmann Rochester NY 1740 29 98 32:52.00 88 1:01:46.00 75 1:30:38.00 76 2:03:36.00 2:03:36.00
77 956 Andrew Perkins Victor NY 1395 28 65 28:31.00 66 56:52.00 69 1:26:44.00 77 2:05:09.00 2:05:09.00
78 977 Patrick Stellman Henrietta NY 2070 26 66 28:31.00 69 57:09.00 72 1:27:14.00 78 2:05:55.00 2:05:55.00
79 988 Sean Lounsberry Rochester NY 1073 26 46 25:53.00 53 52:58.00 51 1:21:56.00 79 2:06:04.00 2:06:04.00
80 1028 Steven Goetz Rochester NY 663 26 94 32:30.00 91 1:02:18.00 80 1:32:30.00 80 2:06:57.00 2:06:57.00
81 1035 Alex Reid Fairport NY 2112 25 87 30:34.00 82 1:00:27.00 77 1:31:42.00 81 2:07:10.00 2:07:10.00
82 1081 Matthew Pagano Rochester NY 2051 26 100 33:00.00 97 1:03:50.00 79 1:32:12.00 82 2:08:23.00 2:08:23.00
83 1084 Stephen Burger Rochester NY 2335 27 91 30:52.00 86 1:01:36.00 81 1:33:16.00 83 2:08:25.00 2:08:25.00
84 1088 Chas Hoffmann Rochester NY 2378 27 106 33:55.00 98 1:04:04.00 84 1:33:36.00 84 2:08:32.00 2:08:32.00
85 1094 Anthony Castiglia Somerville MA 294 26 81 30:10.00 81 1:00:23.00 76 1:30:57.00 85 2:08:58.00 2:08:58.00
86 1100 Jason Burns Alfred NY 245 26 86 30:31.00 84 1:00:55.00 82 1:33:17.00 86 2:09:08.00 2:09:08.00
87 1110 Brent Mucci Pittsford NY 1269 28 92 31:22.00 93 1:03:04.00 86 1:34:06.00 87 2:09:25.00 2:09:25.00
88 1129 Joseph Cicero Fairport NY 323 26 53 26:31.00 59 54:57.00 73 1:27:43.00 88 2:10:04.00 2:10:04.00
89 1137 Donald Lennox Rochester NY 1024 29 85 30:21.00 83 1:00:35.00 85 1:33:41.00 89 2:10:20.00 2:10:20.00
90 1204 Max Zeller Rochester NY 2003 29 80 30:01.00 85 1:01:16.00 83 1:33:25.00 90 2:12:15.00 2:12:15.00
91 1229 Justin Panasiewicz Rochester NY 1357 27 89 30:38.00 87 1:01:41.00 91 1:35:54.00 91 2:12:48.00 2:12:48.00
92 1312 Trenton Wright Rochester NY 2355 29 105 33:38.00 102 1:05:47.00 93 1:37:45.00 92 2:14:52.00 2:14:52.00
93 1331 Matthew Chiaravalle Buffalo NY 2315 27 102 33:22.00 99 1:04:09.00 88 1:35:21.00 93 2:15:30.00 2:15:30.00
94 1408 Stephen Lane Walworth NY 999 25 72 29:14.00 79 59:34.00 90 1:35:51.00 94 2:18:42.00 2:18:42.00
95 1411 Anthony Kapps Fairport NY 891 27 69 28:36.00 80 1:00:19.00 89 1:35:30.00 95 2:18:46.00 2:18:46.00
96 1436 John Harrington Rochester NY 749 28 97 32:48.00 96 1:03:19.00 92 1:36:33.00 96 2:19:43.00 2:19:43.00
97 1438 Artem Sivak Rochester NY 2074 29 114 35:44.00 107 1:08:53.00 96 1:41:44.00 97 2:19:47.00 2:19:47.00
98 1451 Shuoren Wu Rochester NY 1984 26 113 35:39.00 103 1:07:52.00 97 1:41:48.00 98 2:20:20.00 2:20:20.00
99 1457 Ankush Mittal Rochester NY 1240 26 109 35:14.00 105 1:08:29.00 98 1:42:03.00 99 2:20:27.00 2:20:27.00
100 1462 Macarthur Davis Henrietta NY 2247 29 79 29:56.00 90 1:02:14.00 94 1:38:26.00 100 2:20:52.00 2:20:52.00
101 1468 John Joseph Rochester NY 880 27 108 34:37.00 106 1:08:46.00 102 1:43:24.00 101 2:21:28.00 2:21:28.00
102 1502 Ben Vainer Allston MA 1854 27 95 32:31.00 109 1:09:37.00 100 1:42:26.00 102 2:22:47.00 2:22:47.00
103 1529 Sriram Raja Rochester NY 1480 25 93 32:18.00 100 1:05:20.00 99 1:42:05.00 103 2:23:52.00 2:23:52.00
104 1536 Andrew Baglio Rochester NY 63 27 115 35:48.00 110 1:09:58.00 104 1:44:22.00 104 2:24:16.00 2:24:16.00
105 1596 Daniel Vincelette Liverpool NY 1875 26 90 30:40.00 89 1:01:48.00 87 1:35:16.00 105 2:26:11.00 2:26:11.00
106 1623 Matt Mitchell Rochester NY 1234 25 82 30:12.00 92 1:02:46.00 95 1:39:20.00 106 2:27:20.00 2:27:20.00
107 1626 Adem Evyapan Rochester NY 533 26 116 36:44.00 114 1:11:41.00     107 2:27:31.00 2:27:31.00
108 1646 Joey Wakefield Rochester NY 1899 26 111 35:31.00 112 1:10:08.00 108 1:47:53.00 108 2:28:18.00 2:28:18.00
109 1671 David Kailer Liverpool NY 886 27 104 33:38.00 104 1:08:27.00 105 1:45:46.00 109 2:29:05.00 2:29:05.00
110 1683 Thomas Jennings Buffalo NY 2308 27 118 38:50.00 115 1:11:51.00 106 1:47:09.00 110 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
111 1716 Kenneth Whigham Buffalo NY 1929 28 71 29:10.00 94 1:03:07.00 101 1:42:58.00 111 2:31:18.00 2:31:18.00
112 1778 Patrick Carroll Rochester NY 284 26 96 32:40.00 101 1:05:43.00 103 1:44:03.00 112 2:35:03.00 2:35:03.00
113 1820 David Malone Fairport NY 1107 27 101 33:09.00 108 1:09:23.00 107 1:47:25.00 113 2:37:41.00 2:37:41.00
114 1823 Matthew Nauerth Brockport NY 1293 29 107 34:23.00 113 1:10:22.00 110 1:51:07.00 114 2:37:51.00 2:37:51.00
115 1840 Patrick Lutz Rochester NY 1081 27 117 37:28.00 117 1:13:16.00 111 1:52:11.00 115 2:38:40.00 2:38:40.00
116 1894 Guang Hu Rochester NY 829 26 110 35:26.00 116 1:12:04.00 112 1:54:01.00 116 2:44:20.00 2:44:20.00
117 1912 Chris Pitoniak Rochester NY 1433 26 112 35:31.00 111 1:10:08.00 109 1:48:10.00 117 2:45:49.00 2:45:49.00
118 1919 Josh Kramer Rochester NY 962 25 119 41:01.00 119 1:20:20.00 114 2:00:40.00 118 2:46:23.00 2:46:23.00
119 2011 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 173 26 99 32:59.00 118 1:17:55.00 113 2:00:30.00 119 2:57:03.00 2:57:03.00
120 2068 Christopher Kolasa Tonawanda NY 949 28 120 42:16.00 120 1:25:15.00 115 2:13:22.00 120 3:13:37.00 3:13:37.00
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 51 Annaleigh Porter Syracuse NY 2331 30 1 20:43.00 1 41:45.00 1 1:03:10.00 1 1:29:50.00 1:29:50.00
2 84 Kim Schenk-Perez Rochester NY 2251 32 2 21:48.00 2 43:36.00 2 1:06:36.00 2 1:33:41.00 1:33:41.00
3 112 Amanda Freeland Penfield NY 598 33 9 23:46.00 4 46:10.00 3 1:09:59.00 3 1:37:31.00 1:37:31.00
4 139 Rachel Kruze Hornell NY 967 34 7 23:42.00 7 46:59.00 4 1:10:57.00 4 1:38:28.00 1:38:28.00
5 157 Kristina Powell Pittsford NY 1448 34 10 23:58.00 11 48:13.00 8 1:12:22.00 5 1:40:00.00 1:40:00.00
6 160 Jennifer Watson Webster NY 2030 34 11 24:13.00 10 48:06.00 9 1:12:22.00 6 1:40:04.00 1:40:04.00
7 164 Stephanie Schlueter Victor NY 1625 30 6 23:40.00 6 46:58.00 5 1:11:34.00 7 1:40:23.00 1:40:23.00
8 165 Kimberly Stehlar Orchard Park NY 1759 33 13 24:20.00 9 48:01.00 6 1:12:05.00 8 1:40:26.00 1:40:26.00
9 195 Amanda Irwin Penn Yan NY 851 33 14 24:22.00 13 48:54.00 11 1:13:53.00 9 1:42:27.00 1:42:27.00
10 243 Gillian Tierney Churchville NY 2216 31 17 24:55.00 17 49:52.00     10 1:44:11.00 1:44:11.00
11 246 Mary Hodock Fancher NY 800 30 3 22:30.00 3 45:55.00 7 1:12:16.00 11 1:44:18.00 1:44:18.00
12 253 Kathryn Birken Pittsford NY 152 32 12 24:14.00 12 48:38.00 12 1:13:58.00 12 1:44:39.00 1:44:39.00
13 258 Katie Derusso Rochester NY 457 30 26 26:06.00 14 49:26.00 13 1:14:44.00 13 1:44:43.00 1:44:43.00
14 266 Jasmine Kuhn Honeoye Falls NY 972 30 20 25:01.00 16 49:44.00 15 1:15:00.00 14 1:44:58.00 1:44:58.00
15 283 Charlene Schiavone Kendall NY 1618 34 4 22:55.00 5 46:58.00 10 1:13:35.00 15 1:45:33.00 1:45:33.00
16 304 Kristina Hugar Brooktondale NY 833 31 24 25:42.00 21 50:31.00 18 1:16:13.00 16 1:46:19.00 1:46:19.00
17 318 Chelsea Anderson Ontario NY 26 30 23 25:17.00 19 50:01.00 17 1:15:48.00 17 1:46:48.00 1:46:48.00
18 320 Stephanie Lawson Rochester NY 1016 30 21 25:04.00 18 49:53.00 16 1:15:28.00 18 1:46:50.00 1:46:50.00
19 338 Jennifer Swift West Henrietta NY 1795 33 19 24:56.00 25 51:18.00     19 1:47:22.00 1:47:22.00
20 375 Katherine Dey Nunda NY 466 30 5 23:04.00 8 47:26.00 14 1:14:45.00 20 1:48:48.00 1:48:48.00
21 380 Kelly Boyer Victor NY 192 34 22 25:12.00 24 50:48.00 20 1:17:30.00 21 1:48:55.00 1:48:55.00
22 409 Maureen Banach Rochester NY 78 30 16 24:54.00 20 50:20.00 19 1:17:29.00 22 1:50:02.00 1:50:02.00
23 450 Jillian Bleier Penfield NY 120 30 39 27:16.00 30 53:11.00 23 1:20:17.00 23 1:51:16.00 1:51:16.00
24 458 Erin Barren Buffalo NY 91 33 8 23:45.00 15 49:31.00 21 1:17:57.00 24 1:51:31.00 1:51:31.00
25 491 Stephanie Burgstrom Rochester NY 239 31 31 26:50.00 29 53:10.00 22 1:20:09.00 25 1:52:42.00 1:52:42.00
26 492 Michelle Floro West Henrietta NY 575 33 35 27:06.00 32 53:28.00 25 1:20:44.00 26 1:52:43.00 1:52:43.00
27 496 Jacqueline Van De Water Rochester NY 2091 31 67 29:05.00 49 55:47.00 35 1:22:16.00 27 1:53:00.00 1:53:00.00
28 517 Kali Larue Rochester NY 2144 32 44 27:33.00 35 53:42.00 28 1:21:34.00 28 1:53:44.00 1:53:44.00
29 531 Krista Babiarz Auburn NY 59 32 18 24:55.00 23 50:46.00 24 1:20:35.00 29 1:54:05.00 1:54:05.00
30 542 Kristy Storie Churchville NY 1772 33 38 27:13.00 37 54:08.00 31 1:21:56.00 30 1:54:28.00 1:54:28.00
31 543 Cheryl Raleigh Williamson NY 1484 33 36 27:11.00 39 54:24.00 34 1:22:13.00 31 1:54:28.00 1:54:28.00
32 550 Melissa Panzarella East Rochester NY 1360 34 32 26:50.00 31 53:21.00 29 1:21:37.00 32 1:54:41.00 1:54:41.00
33 566 Jessica Blicharz Olean NY 160 34 45 27:40.00 43 54:51.00 36 1:22:35.00 33 1:55:06.00 1:55:06.00
34 578 Sherry Czechowski Buffalo NY 414 34 27 26:06.00 28 53:03.00 30 1:21:40.00 34 1:55:22.00 1:55:22.00
35 587 Stephanie Rosenburgh Hilton NY 1572 30 40 27:16.00 41 54:31.00 37 1:22:49.00 35 1:55:32.00 1:55:32.00
36 599 Shannon Tomasino Rochester NY 1828 31 43 27:26.00 40 54:31.00 42 1:23:38.00 36 1:55:44.00 1:55:44.00
37 612 Ugo Akamnonu Canandaigua NY 11 33 28 26:40.00 33 53:38.00 32 1:22:03.00 37 1:56:04.00 1:56:04.00
38 622 Pamela Cook Fairport NY 381 33 15 24:25.00 22 50:32.00 26 1:21:03.00 38 1:56:19.00 1:56:19.00
39 643 Alissa Seidman Rochester NY 2327 30 52 28:24.00 54 56:49.00 51 1:25:18.00 39 1:57:03.00 1:57:03.00
40 655 Jana Maxwell Fairport NY 1149 33 34 27:05.00 42 54:37.00 41 1:23:26.00 40 1:57:17.00 1:57:17.00
41 659 Melissa Wahlers Rochester NY 1897 31 33 27:03.00 36 54:04.00 40 1:23:11.00 41 1:57:23.00 1:57:23.00
42 665 Elizabeth Parmelee Lima NY 1370 33 25 26:03.00 26 52:29.00 27 1:21:24.00 42 1:57:25.00 1:57:25.00
43 674 Christin Wilbert Bear DE 1943 32 37 27:11.00 38 54:24.00 33 1:22:13.00 43 1:57:36.00 1:57:36.00
44 680 Kate Randisi Webster NY 1487 33 48 28:00.00 44 55:04.00 43 1:24:07.00 44 1:57:44.00 1:57:44.00
45 683 Jacklyn Raymonda Rochester NY 1493 32 50 28:21.00 50 56:00.00 44 1:24:24.00 45 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
46 690 Rachel Simson Buffalo NY 1695 31 53 28:26.00 51 56:19.00 47 1:24:48.00 46 1:57:52.00 1:57:52.00
47 693 Ashley Popen Rochester NY 1442 30 46 27:56.00 47 55:33.00 45 1:24:27.00 47 1:57:53.00 1:57:53.00
48 698 Jaime Peca Rochester NY 2095 34 30 26:42.00 27 52:30.00 39 1:23:06.00 48 1:57:59.00 1:57:59.00
49 719 Jennifer Liaros Lancaster NY 1033 32 49 28:07.00 53 56:46.00 50 1:25:14.00 49 1:58:30.00 1:58:30.00
50 735 Katherine Hall Sodus NY 720 30 75 29:50.00 61 57:07.00 52 1:25:42.00 50 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00
51 744 Kristen Coolbaugh Farmington NY 2142 31 29 26:41.00 34 53:40.00 38 1:23:03.00 51 1:59:01.00 1:59:01.00
52 746 Amanda Brown Rochester NY 213 32 56 28:33.00 55 56:51.00 53 1:25:45.00 52 1:59:04.00 1:59:04.00
53 761 Sarah Bray Cuba NY 202 33 47 27:59.00 48 55:46.00 48 1:24:51.00 53 1:59:19.00 1:59:19.00
54 770 Amber Husman Holland NY 846 33 60 28:36.00 58 56:53.00 55 1:26:04.00 54 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
55 776 Sarah Morrison Briarcliff Manor NY 2155 34 41 27:24.00 45 55:18.00 49 1:25:11.00 55 1:59:33.00 1:59:33.00
56 828 Shea Coleman Lima NY 349 32 59 28:35.00 59 56:57.00 57 1:26:20.00 56 2:00:47.00 2:00:47.00
57 842 Cherith Meeks Rochester NY 1192 32 51 28:24.00 52 56:44.00 54 1:25:49.00 57 2:01:14.00 2:01:14.00
58 844 Meghan McAllister Rochester NY 2246 31 58 28:34.00 56 56:52.00 56 1:26:05.00 58 2:01:16.00 2:01:16.00
59 864 Colleen Dehart Manheim PA 447 30 69 29:21.00 67 58:01.00 59 1:27:42.00 59 2:02:12.00 2:02:12.00
60 868 Christina Dodd Rochester NY 489 33 76 29:54.00 69 58:29.00 60 1:27:49.00 60 2:02:21.00 2:02:21.00
61 891 Lucia Leone Buffalo NY 2390 34 57 28:34.00 62 57:11.00 58 1:27:33.00 61 2:03:10.00 2:03:10.00
62 895 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 1700 31 80 30:16.00 70 59:05.00 64 1:28:07.00 62 2:03:19.00 2:03:19.00
63 899 Sarah Gannon Rochester NY 619 34 66 29:05.00 63 57:43.00 62 1:27:59.00 63 2:03:22.00 2:03:22.00
64 931 Danielle Fortier Buffalo NY 584 30 71 29:39.00 74 59:47.00 69 1:30:30.00 64 2:04:22.00 2:04:22.00
65 932 Vicki Newman Rochester NY 1301 32 68 29:13.00 65 57:47.00 61 1:27:59.00 65 2:04:23.00 2:04:23.00
66 946 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 388 31 90 30:55.00 87 1:01:26.00 77 1:31:44.00 66 2:04:49.00 2:04:49.00
67 948 Heather Powers Walworth NY 1449 34 94 31:06.00 92 1:02:02.00 72 1:31:08.00 67 2:04:54.00 2:04:54.00
68 949 Heather Knappen Rochester NY 2344 32 122 32:53.00 97 1:02:33.00 75 1:31:34.00 68 2:04:55.00 2:04:55.00
69 951 Erin Zeller Rochester NY 2002 32 55 28:33.00 60 57:07.00 63 1:28:04.00 69 2:04:59.00 2:04:59.00
70 963 Eryn Yates Rochester NY 1989 33 79 30:12.00 71 59:14.00 66 1:29:44.00 70 2:05:19.00 2:05:19.00
71 968 Kelly Lamb Rochester NY 989 32 54 28:32.00 57 56:52.00 65 1:28:18.00 71 2:05:40.00 2:05:40.00
72 1000 Diana Hou North Wales PA 822 34 97 31:12.00 84 1:01:02.00 71 1:31:00.00 72 2:06:24.00 2:06:24.00
73 1002 Dena Halterman Rochester NY 727 32 77 29:59.00 80 1:00:14.00 70 1:31:00.00 73 2:06:25.00 2:06:25.00
74 1004 Heather Fraser Victor NY 594 31 96 31:12.00 77 59:59.00 68 1:30:18.00 74 2:06:26.00 2:06:26.00
75 1016 Samantha Cassavaugh Newark NY 293 33 91 30:56.00 76 59:59.00     75 2:06:39.00 2:06:39.00
76 1027 Sara Goto West Henrietta NY 676 31 82 30:17.00 79 1:00:10.00 74 1:31:15.00 76 2:06:55.00 2:06:55.00
77 1073 Gina Napolitano Rochester NY 1287 34 117 32:21.00 90 1:01:46.00 83 1:33:33.00 77 2:08:11.00 2:08:11.00
78 1092 Lacy Morgan-Develder Rochester NY 1258 32 84 30:18.00 73 59:42.00 73 1:31:09.00 78 2:08:54.00 2:08:54.00
79 1112 Liz Goss Grand Island NY 673 31 89 30:48.00 85 1:01:13.00 81 1:33:13.00 79 2:09:31.00 2:09:31.00
80 1140 Katie Carpenter Churchville NY 2207 31 121 32:34.00 109 1:03:16.00 86 1:34:11.00 80 2:10:26.00 2:10:26.00
81 1151 Lisa Bull Middlebury Center PA 231 30 63 28:51.00 72 59:21.00 78 1:31:53.00 81 2:10:49.00 2:10:49.00
82 1155 Elizabeth Eddy Rochester NY 511 31 62 28:40.00 64 57:47.00 67 1:30:12.00 82 2:10:51.00 2:10:51.00
83 1165 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 1798 34 78 30:03.00 75 59:50.00 80 1:32:14.00 83 2:11:03.00 2:11:03.00
84 1176 Maude Bunn Rochester NY 233 33 92 30:59.00 98 1:02:36.00 92 1:34:43.00 84 2:11:20.00 2:11:20.00
85 1189 Erin Noe Buffalo NY 2343 34 64 28:56.00 66 58:00.00 76 1:31:36.00 85 2:11:42.00 2:11:42.00
86 1191 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 1048 32 112 32:03.00 89 1:01:45.00 82 1:33:32.00 86 2:11:45.00 2:11:45.00
87 1193 Rebecca Vincent Rochester NY 1876 33 105 31:35.00 100 1:02:42.00 88 1:34:26.00 87 2:11:45.00 2:11:45.00
88 1213 Jillian Kludt Kent NY 935 33 95 31:08.00 93 1:02:20.00 85 1:34:00.00 88 2:12:24.00 2:12:24.00
89 1214 Erin George Victor NY 634 33 87 30:37.00 91 1:01:53.00 84 1:33:49.00 89 2:12:24.00 2:12:24.00
90 1215 Sharon Young Rochester NY 2046 34 116 32:21.00 106 1:03:00.00 90 1:34:41.00 90 2:12:29.00 2:12:29.00
91 1220 Fabienne Santacroce Rochester NY 1609 30 42 27:25.00 46 55:20.00 46 1:24:37.00 91 2:12:40.00 2:12:40.00
92 1237 Courtney Rash East Amherst NY 2121 33 74 29:45.00 86 1:01:25.00 97 1:36:02.00 92 2:12:58.00 2:12:58.00
93 1243 Alexandria Stoltman Henrietta NY 1771 31 70 29:38.00 88 1:01:29.00 87 1:34:13.00 93 2:13:01.00 2:13:01.00
94 1257 Aimee Pipitone Fairport NY 1429 33 107 31:38.00 102 1:02:54.00 91 1:34:43.00 94 2:13:16.00 2:13:16.00
95 1269 Lindsey Stasko Farmington NY 1752 33 61 28:38.00 68 58:25.00 79 1:32:06.00 95 2:13:36.00 2:13:36.00
96 1281 Shelly Jansen Oneonta NY 858 32 72 29:40.00 82 1:00:24.00 89 1:34:37.00 96 2:14:05.00 2:14:05.00
97 1297 Kelly Swain Lakeville NY 1789 34 100 31:23.00 105 1:02:59.00 98 1:36:22.00 97 2:14:28.00 2:14:28.00
98 1299 Randi Vengelen Fairport NY 1872 31 126 33:12.00 117 1:05:07.00 107 1:38:11.00 98 2:14:33.00 2:14:33.00
99 1313 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 691 33 109 31:42.00 107 1:03:03.00 96 1:35:55.00 99 2:14:54.00 2:14:54.00
100 1325 Danielle Pacella Rochester NY 1345 34 106 31:36.00 103 1:02:58.00 100 1:36:30.00 100 2:15:24.00 2:15:24.00
101 1345 Chelsea Bolles Saratoga Springs NY 172 31 102 31:29.00 110 1:04:07.00 104 1:37:45.00 101 2:16:06.00 2:16:06.00
102 1352 Annie Banton Penfield NY 79 34 99 31:23.00 101 1:02:53.00 101 1:36:40.00 102 2:16:25.00 2:16:25.00
103 1382 Francesca Fuller Rochester NY 612 31 65 29:02.00 83 1:00:54.00 93 1:35:02.00 103 2:17:31.00 2:17:31.00
104 1419 Leah Tarantino Rochester NY 1802 32 139 34:34.00 130 1:07:41.00 112 1:40:10.00 104 2:19:02.00 2:19:02.00
105 1420 Nicole Wegman Rochester NY 1916 32 138 34:34.00 129 1:07:41.00 113 1:40:10.00 105 2:19:05.00 2:19:05.00
106 1425 Andrea Krah Elma NY 961 34 73 29:42.00 78 1:00:07.00 95 1:35:33.00 106 2:19:21.00 2:19:21.00
107 1431 Heather Gostling Rochester NY 675 30 132 33:52.00 124 1:06:41.00 111 1:39:51.00 107 2:19:33.00 2:19:33.00
108 1441 Heather Welker Avon NY 1921 32 113 32:05.00 113 1:04:37.00 109 1:38:47.00 108 2:20:04.00 2:20:04.00
109 1450 Deanna Cartenuto Rochester NY 285 33 93 31:01.00 108 1:03:15.00 106 1:38:07.00 109 2:20:20.00 2:20:20.00
110 1455 Caroline McBride Rochester NY 1156 30 149 35:03.00 134 1:08:04.00 127 1:42:49.00 110 2:20:25.00 2:20:25.00
111 1461 Michelle Gilbert Arcade NY 646 30 85 30:21.00 99 1:02:37.00 105 1:38:06.00 111 2:20:49.00 2:20:49.00
112 1463 Annette Petrosino Rochester NY 1408 31 98 31:23.00 95 1:02:27.00 103 1:37:45.00 112 2:20:54.00 2:20:54.00
113 1466 Joanna Brougher Fairport NY 212 34 144 34:54.00 137 1:08:29.00 123 1:42:19.00 113 2:21:05.00 2:21:05.00
114 1470 Danielle Wanglien Rochester NY 1907 30 81 30:16.00 94 1:02:26.00 102 1:37:42.00 114 2:21:34.00 2:21:34.00
115 1471 Heather Finley Webster NY 560 30 83 30:17.00 96 1:02:27.00 108 1:38:25.00 115 2:21:34.00 2:21:34.00
116 1480 Kimberly Garrity Rochester NY 2055 34 86 30:29.00 81 1:00:17.00 94 1:35:15.00 116 2:21:59.00 2:21:59.00
117 1505 Carrie McClean Holley NY 1162 34 130 33:32.00 123 1:05:50.00 114 1:40:53.00 117 2:22:49.00 2:22:49.00
118 1509 Molly Mayers Lockport NY 1152 30 88 30:43.00     110 1:38:59.00 118 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
119 1539 Danielle Clement Canandaigua NY 341 34 145 34:54.00 136 1:08:17.00 126 1:42:47.00 119 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
120 1540 Stephanie Henninger Canandaigua NY 778 33 143 34:54.00 135 1:08:17.00 125 1:42:47.00 120 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
121 1543 Amanda Calnon Farmington NY 266 31 119 32:29.00 115 1:05:00.00 118 1:41:18.00 121 2:24:24.00 2:24:24.00
122 1544 Roberta Dileo Rochester NY 480 31 115 32:13.00 119 1:05:14.00 115 1:41:02.00 122 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
123 1558 Heidi Mergenthaler Rochester NY 1199 34 148 35:03.00 127 1:07:32.00 122 1:42:10.00 123 2:24:54.00 2:24:54.00
124 1564 Amy Ruthven Palmyra NY 2233 31 104 31:33.00 111 1:04:08.00 116 1:41:05.00 124 2:25:10.00 2:25:10.00
125 1567 Emily Wagner West Henrietta NY 2027 30 127 33:20.00 120 1:05:32.00 121 1:42:03.00 125 2:25:17.00 2:25:17.00
126 1580 Jill Paris Palmyra NY 1363 32 103 31:32.00 131 1:07:47.00 133 1:43:48.00 126 2:25:43.00 2:25:43.00
127 1586 April Cox Rochester NY 393 30 128 33:29.00 128 1:07:38.00 132 1:43:47.00 127 2:25:53.00 2:25:53.00
128 1587 Abigale Terrana Webster NY 1811 33 147 34:58.00 139 1:08:44.00 130 1:43:38.00 128 2:25:53.00 2:25:53.00
129 1619 Tasha Demlein Warners NY 2171 33 110 31:47.00 112 1:04:32.00 119 1:41:51.00 129 2:27:11.00 2:27:11.00
130 1624 Sara Hoffee Rochester NY 802 34 108 31:41.00 104 1:02:59.00 99 1:36:25.00 130 2:27:22.00 2:27:22.00
131 1628 Kaitlin Brayer Rochester NY 203 32 114 32:11.00 118 1:05:11.00 117 1:41:13.00 131 2:27:36.00 2:27:36.00
132 1637 Alicia Carter Macedon NY 286 32 111 31:52.00 114 1:04:38.00 120 1:41:55.00 132 2:27:49.00 2:27:49.00
133 1638 Kimberly Tuttle Fairport NY 1846 31 133 34:08.00 143 1:09:20.00 138 1:46:19.00 133 2:27:49.00 2:27:49.00
134 1653 Gretchen Lindner Rochester NY 1046 30 164 36:57.00 154 1:12:23.00 140 1:46:53.00 134 2:28:27.00 2:28:27.00
135 1654 Gillian Harrington West Henrietta NY 747 33 151 35:13.00 142 1:09:19.00 135 1:45:37.00 135 2:28:27.00 2:28:27.00
136 1655 Virginia Glazier Byron NY 656 30 155 36:14.00 151 1:11:17.00 141 1:46:55.00 136 2:28:29.00 2:28:29.00
137 1658 Amy Raes Phelps NY 1476 33 150 35:06.00 144 1:09:58.00 136 1:45:48.00 137 2:28:32.00 2:28:32.00
138 1669 Ann Moscicki West Henrietta NY 1264 33 101 31:27.00 122 1:05:49.00 131 1:43:41.00 138 2:29:01.00 2:29:01.00
139 1677 Rachel Pauly Rochester NY 1382 34 157 36:23.00 153 1:11:40.00 147 1:47:52.00 139 2:29:16.00 2:29:16.00
140 1692 Rebecca Wedow Rochester NY 1914 30 156 36:23.00 152 1:11:40.00 146 1:47:52.00 140 2:30:06.00 2:30:06.00
141 1693 Kristina Santory Rochester NY 1610 34 154 36:13.00 148 1:10:37.00 142 1:46:55.00 141 2:30:12.00 2:30:12.00
142 1697 Kaitlin Kehoe Rochester NY 897 31 135 34:21.00 133 1:08:01.00 134 1:44:20.00 142 2:30:27.00 2:30:27.00
143 1712 Cortney Haberlau Auburn NY 714 34 118 32:28.00 121 1:05:44.00 129 1:43:23.00 143 2:31:05.00 2:31:05.00
144 1722 Helen Vanderlan Rochester NY 1859 34 142 34:46.00 150 1:10:59.00 145 1:47:46.00 144 2:31:35.00 2:31:35.00
145 1731 Ashley Tanner Rochester NY 1801 30 140 34:40.00 138 1:08:37.00 143 1:47:12.00 145 2:32:10.00 2:32:10.00
146 1738 Alisa Erbland Rochester NY 2165 33 120 32:29.00 116 1:05:04.00 128 1:43:07.00 146 2:32:32.00 2:32:32.00
147 1750 Theresa Lagasse Ithaca NY 986 32 131 33:33.00 132 1:07:57.00 137 1:45:53.00 147 2:32:54.00 2:32:54.00
148 1767 Kristen Pasquarella Rochester NY 1374 31 152 35:37.00 147 1:10:20.00 148 1:47:57.00 148 2:33:31.00 2:33:31.00
149 1768 Meghan McGuire Williamson NY 1177 30 125 33:11.00 126 1:07:03.00 144 1:47:27.00 149 2:33:50.00 2:33:50.00
150 1774 Shawna Laemlein Rochester NY 984 30 137 34:32.00 145 1:10:01.00 149 1:48:33.00 150 2:34:35.00 2:34:35.00
151 1785 Elizabeth Kenyon Rochester NY 919 33 159 36:40.00     152 1:51:20.00 151 2:35:22.00 2:35:22.00
152 1794 Melody Boyd Rochester NY 191 34 165 37:24.00 156 1:13:26.00 154 1:52:09.00 152 2:36:03.00 2:36:03.00
153 1795 Sara Anthony Webster NY 35 31 123 33:00.00 140 1:08:46.00 150 1:49:34.00 153 2:36:04.00 2:36:04.00
154 1816 Natalie Gibney Pittsford NY 642 30 124 33:06.00 141 1:09:17.00 139 1:46:36.00 154 2:37:39.00 2:37:39.00
155 1850 Sarah Day Rochester NY 433 33 141 34:44.00 146 1:10:05.00 151 1:50:15.00 155 2:39:49.00 2:39:49.00
156 1876 Ashley Rider Webster NY 1525 32 160 36:40.00 155 1:13:12.00 155 1:54:34.00 156 2:41:58.00 2:41:58.00
157 1886 Marisa Goodwin Churchville NY 2022 30 136 34:24.00 149 1:10:41.00 153 1:51:50.00 157 2:43:15.00 2:43:15.00
158 1905 Chelsi Davis Rochester NY 427 32 161 36:43.00 157 1:13:33.00 156 1:54:43.00 158 2:45:19.00 2:45:19.00
159 1929 Katherine Lyness West Henrietta NY 1085 30 178 40:58.00 171 1:20:18.00 166 2:00:50.00 159 2:47:14.00 2:47:14.00
160 1932 Karen Mersich Rochester NY 1201 33 163 36:55.00 160 1:16:07.00 159 1:58:25.00 160 2:47:19.00 2:47:19.00
161 1936 Katie Stearns Rochester NY 1757 32 153 35:56.00 158 1:14:23.00 157 1:56:58.00 161 2:47:23.00 2:47:23.00
162 1959 Elizabeth Thomas Buffalo NY 2340 32 158 36:29.00 159 1:14:39.00 158 1:58:12.00 162 2:50:38.00 2:50:38.00
163 1963 Christina Furco Rochester NY 2139 30 174 40:28.00 167 1:19:59.00 163 2:00:35.00 163 2:50:59.00 2:50:59.00
164 1965 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 900 34 175 40:29.00 168 1:20:00.00 162 2:00:35.00 164 2:51:14.00 2:51:14.00
165 1970 Kurniyati Kurniyati Buffalo NY 976 30 166 37:40.00 162 1:16:51.00 160 1:58:59.00 165 2:51:46.00 2:51:46.00
166 1980 Charlotte Black Seattle WA 154 32 170 39:09.00 176 1:23:29.00 171 2:04:44.00 166 2:53:03.00 2:53:03.00
167 1991 Mia Williams Rochester NY 1953 32 171 39:33.00 165 1:18:50.00 165 2:00:44.00 167 2:53:59.00 2:53:59.00
168 1992 Enjoli Burse Buffalo NY 249 31 134 34:19.00 170 1:20:12.00 161 2:00:05.00 168 2:54:16.00 2:54:16.00
169 1993 Tanya Scala Rochester NY 1615 33 182 43:07.00 177 1:23:58.00 173 2:05:11.00 169 2:54:22.00 2:54:22.00
170 2001 April Gagliano Rochester NY 2195 33 167 37:44.00 164 1:18:32.00 170 2:03:01.00 170 2:55:49.00 2:55:49.00
171 2003 Nina Caraveo Rochester NY 273 33 169 38:54.00 166 1:19:07.00 169 2:02:47.00 171 2:55:58.00 2:55:58.00
172 2008 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 1059 32 162 36:51.00 163 1:17:27.00 167 2:01:03.00 172 2:56:47.00 2:56:47.00
173 2010 Megan Linsner Scottsburg NY 1049 31 176 40:42.00 173 1:20:43.00 172 2:04:52.00 173 2:57:02.00 2:57:02.00
174 2016 Keisha Manning Silver Spring MD 2274 33 172 39:41.00 169 1:20:01.00 164 2:00:37.00 174 2:57:41.00 2:57:41.00
175 2022 Summer Christy Buffalo NY 322 30 146 34:57.00 174 1:22:21.00 175 2:06:25.00 175 3:00:08.00 3:00:08.00
176 2032 Susan Welch Rochester NY 1920 33 177 40:55.00 172 1:20:23.00 174 2:05:59.00 176 3:02:08.00 3:02:08.00
177 2033 Lisa Bickham Rochester NY 147 31 183 43:07.00 181 1:26:09.00 178 2:11:26.00 177 3:02:24.00 3:02:24.00
178 2043 Jennifer Timpani Henrietta NY 1824 34 168 38:13.00 161 1:16:39.00 168 2:02:23.00 178 3:05:21.00 3:05:21.00
179 2045 Amy Collins Rochester NY 2347 33 185 45:06.00 183 1:29:34.00     179 3:05:28.00 3:05:28.00
180 2051 Abigail Riggall Weedsport NY 1528 32 180 42:10.00 178 1:24:39.00 177 2:10:34.00 180 3:07:12.00 3:07:12.00
181 2053 Jessica Maxwell West Henrietta NY 1150 33 181 42:34.00 180 1:25:55.00 179 2:11:47.00 181 3:07:29.00 3:07:29.00
182 2062 Nicole Acquisto Rochester NY 6 34 173 40:11.00 179 1:24:56.00 176 2:09:39.00 182 3:10:06.00 3:10:06.00
183 2063 Janelle Campbell Webster NY 269 33 184 43:12.00 182 1:26:16.00 180 2:12:06.00 183 3:11:52.00 3:11:52.00
184 2070 Heather Gillenkirk Rochester NY 648 34 179 41:03.00 175 1:23:15.00 181 2:12:36.00 184 3:13:53.00 3:13:53.00
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Christopher Compson Pittsford NY 359 34 1 18:16.00 1 36:22.00 1 55:19.00 1 1:17:49.00 1:17:49.00
2 13 Jeff Cogan Rochester NY 2319 30 3 19:11.00 3 38:46.00 2 58:52.00 2 1:22:24.00 1:22:24.00
3 15 David Birken Pittsford NY 151 33 5 19:42.00 4 39:14.00 4 59:22.00 3 1:23:06.00 1:23:06.00
4 17 Josh Fox Webster NY 590 31 2 19:11.00 2 38:41.00 3 59:00.00 4 1:23:18.00 1:23:18.00
5 18 John Stephens Webster NY 1762 34 4 19:38.00 5 39:39.00 5 1:00:00.00 5 1:24:08.00 1:24:08.00
6 24 David Hastings Rochester NY 760 31 10 20:50.00 6 41:21.00 6 1:02:02.00 6 1:26:34.00 1:26:34.00
7 36 Joe Rogers Rochester NY 1561 32 16 21:19.00 13 42:24.00 9 1:03:48.00 7 1:28:22.00 1:28:22.00
8 39 Joshua Caselli Webster NY 289 34 8 20:44.00 8 41:34.00 7 1:03:18.00 8 1:28:53.00 1:28:53.00
9 43 Ryan Lawrence Hilton NY 1012 30 18 21:21.00 12 42:22.00 11 1:04:01.00 9 1:29:18.00 1:29:18.00
10 48 Jon Jamison Spencerport NY 2386 33 15 21:19.00 15 42:40.00 12 1:04:12.00 10 1:29:34.00 1:29:34.00
11 53 Aj Hameline Penfield NY 728 30 7 20:42.00 9 41:43.00 10 1:03:49.00 11 1:29:57.00 1:29:57.00
12 55 Colin Reagan Warsaw NY 1494 32 6 20:33.00 7 41:32.00 8 1:03:20.00 12 1:30:20.00 1:30:20.00
13 58 Frederick Crimmins Oswego NY 404 30 14 21:18.00 14 42:28.00 13 1:04:21.00 13 1:30:40.00 1:30:40.00
14 61 Marty Maynard Victor NY 2096 34 13 21:10.00 10 42:19.00 14 1:04:31.00 14 1:31:22.00 1:31:22.00
15 62 Raymond Clark Syracuse NY 334 34 17 21:21.00 16 42:41.00 15 1:04:59.00 15 1:31:29.00 1:31:29.00
16 68 Russell Glor Rochester NY 660 33 19 22:00.00 19 43:28.00 18 1:05:48.00 16 1:32:00.00 1:32:00.00
17 72 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 1435 30 9 20:46.00 11 42:19.00 16 1:05:30.00 17 1:32:31.00 1:32:31.00
18 79 Mark Manacle Brockport NY 1112 34 11 20:56.00 17 42:45.00 17 1:05:45.00 18 1:33:13.00 1:33:13.00
19 94 Jeff Anderson Webster NY 27 32 24 23:02.00 22 46:12.00 21 1:10:02.00 19 1:35:19.00 1:35:19.00
20 99 Eric Bach Rochester NY 2279 32 21 22:23.00 20 44:52.00 20 1:08:12.00 20 1:36:04.00 1:36:04.00
21 149 Peter Goins Dansville NY 665 34 12 21:03.00 18 43:16.00 19 1:06:56.00 21 1:39:23.00 1:39:23.00
22 161 Christopher Guy Rochester NY 709 32 20 22:20.00 21 45:46.00 22 1:10:17.00 22 1:40:05.00 1:40:05.00
23 172 Christopher Adaniya Fairview PA 9 32 25 23:30.00 25 47:10.00 23 1:11:33.00 23 1:40:50.00 1:40:50.00
24 197 Jay Stainsby Buffalo NY 1749 31 28 23:55.00 27 48:05.00 26 1:12:58.00 24 1:42:30.00 1:42:30.00
25 202 Chris Thornton Clay NY 1818 34 23 22:52.00 24 46:25.00 24 1:11:47.00 25 1:42:41.00 1:42:41.00
26 203 Dan Glover Providence RI 661 34 56 27:31.00 36 50:04.00 29 1:13:53.00 26 1:42:44.00 1:42:44.00
27 215 Joshua Frankel West Henrietta NY 592 34 33 25:00.00 33 49:54.00 31 1:14:50.00 27 1:43:11.00 1:43:11.00
28 239 Mark Friga Rochester NY 606 30 26 23:31.00 26 47:18.00 27 1:13:02.00 28 1:43:57.00 1:43:57.00
29 252 Derek Sharkey New Milford NJ 1656 30 60 27:48.00 47 51:42.00 37 1:16:16.00 29 1:44:37.00 1:44:37.00
30 254 Nick McCaffery North Chili NY 1157 34 30 24:22.00 30 49:00.00 30 1:14:28.00 30 1:44:41.00 1:44:41.00
31 275 Peter Mersich Rochester NY 1202 32 22 22:48.00 23 46:25.00 25 1:12:39.00 31 1:45:11.00 1:45:11.00
32 328 Ian Schickling Rochester NY 2254 32 29 24:20.00 29 48:59.00 32 1:15:11.00 32 1:47:08.00 1:47:08.00
33 348 Kevin Laley Churchville NY 987 32 42 25:33.00 44 51:19.00 39 1:16:49.00 33 1:47:56.00 1:47:56.00
34 351 Matthew Landon Rochester NY 994 32 31 24:48.00 31 49:49.00 34 1:15:45.00 34 1:48:00.00 1:48:00.00
35 352 Brad Haberli Rochester NY 716 33 35 25:04.00 35 50:04.00 33 1:15:36.00 35 1:48:03.00 1:48:03.00
36 363 Peter Donald Rochester NY 495 33 45 25:45.00 28 48:17.00 28 1:13:15.00 36 1:48:24.00 1:48:24.00
37 382 Robbie Allan Rochester NY 15 31 37 25:08.00 37 50:08.00 36 1:16:08.00 37 1:49:07.00 1:49:07.00
38 388 Paul Mammarello Webster NY 1111 30 36 25:04.00 38 50:19.00 38 1:16:38.00 38 1:49:20.00 1:49:20.00
39 397 Joseph Reardon Rochester NY 1495 34 43 25:34.00 39 50:33.00 40 1:16:57.00 39 1:49:29.00 1:49:29.00
40 408 Zachary Degen Rochester NY 2177 30 47 26:08.00 48 51:57.00 42 1:18:02.00 40 1:50:01.00 1:50:01.00
41 417 Matthew Simonis Rochester NY 1692 30 39 25:12.00 34 50:02.00 35 1:15:59.00 41 1:50:15.00 1:50:15.00
42 432 Nate Romagnola Fairport NY 1564 34 51 26:16.00 50 52:14.00 47 1:19:06.00 42 1:50:43.00 1:50:43.00
43 442 Jake Whiting Le Roy NY 2388 30 52 26:17.00 42 51:13.00 43 1:18:07.00 43 1:50:55.00 1:50:55.00
44 452 Joseph Lawson Rochester NY 1014 31 34 25:00.00 32 49:53.00 41 1:17:27.00 44 1:51:18.00 1:51:18.00
45 455 Pj Babiak Buffalo NY 57 31 53 26:42.00 56 53:49.00 50 1:19:42.00 45 1:51:21.00 1:51:21.00
46 463 Dave Delary Rochester NY 451 30 57 27:38.00 58 54:58.00 56 1:21:59.00 46 1:51:39.00 1:51:39.00
47 467 Adam Cardina Pittsford NY 2348 34 78 30:30.00         47 1:51:47.00 1:51:47.00
48 483 Michael Bernola Rochester NY 142 31 48 26:09.00 49 51:59.00 46 1:19:01.00 48 1:52:17.00 1:52:17.00
49 486 Adam Alliet Hilton NY 2196 33 44 25:43.00 46 51:30.00 44 1:18:24.00 49 1:52:24.00 1:52:24.00
50 504 Christopher Tarolli Rochester NY 1803 30 50 26:15.00 51 52:28.00 51 1:20:08.00 50 1:53:15.00 1:53:15.00
51 511 John Perry Rochester NY 1399 33 46 25:55.00 53 52:58.00 54 1:21:22.00 51 1:53:37.00 1:53:37.00
52 526 Jeff Nutting Fairport NY 1314 30 40 25:32.00 41 50:57.00 45 1:18:52.00 52 1:54:00.00 1:54:00.00
53 536 Arnold Mast Canandaigua NY 1140 31 27 23:37.00 40 50:43.00 48 1:19:12.00 53 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
54 553 Patrick Meehan Rochester NY 1190 30 49 26:11.00 52 52:41.00 53 1:20:54.00 54 1:54:49.00 1:54:49.00
55 567 Andrew Kearsley Rochester NY 896 31 38 25:11.00 45 51:24.00 52 1:20:33.00 55 1:55:09.00 1:55:09.00
56 572 Drew Zinck East Aurora NY 2007 31 55 27:26.00 55 53:32.00 55 1:21:27.00 56 1:55:19.00 1:55:19.00
57 607 Ian Swift West Henrietta NY 1794 34 32 24:56.00 43 51:18.00 49 1:19:26.00 57 1:55:54.00 1:55:54.00
58 635 Andrew Head Rochester NY 768 30 96 33:18.00 82 1:01:35.00 72 1:27:56.00 58 1:56:54.00 1:56:54.00
59 644 Visweshwar Ganesh Rochester NY 617 31 59 27:40.00 57 54:48.00 57 1:22:39.00 59 1:57:03.00 1:57:03.00
60 647 Matthew Rodems Rochester NY 2107 32 65 28:36.00 62 56:11.00 60 1:23:14.00 60 1:57:07.00 1:57:07.00
61 649 Ben Blakley Webster NY 156 32 41 25:32.00 54 53:09.00 58 1:23:08.00 61 1:57:10.00 1:57:10.00
62 651 Kenneth Christy Buffalo NY 321 34 61 28:06.00 59 55:02.00 59 1:23:13.00 62 1:57:11.00 1:57:11.00
63 653 Eric Rodems Rochesterrochester NY 1554 30 66 28:36.00 63 56:11.00 61 1:23:16.00 63 1:57:12.00 1:57:12.00
64 672 Mike Shultz Rochester NY 2376 32 62 28:13.00 64 56:16.00 65 1:25:16.00 64 1:57:30.00 1:57:30.00
65 685 Mark Hendricks Amherst NY 777 33 67 28:37.00 68 56:56.00 63 1:24:56.00 65 1:57:48.00 1:57:48.00
66 694 Matthew Benedict Caledonia NY 127 31 68 28:39.00 67 56:49.00 66 1:25:36.00 66 1:57:53.00 1:57:53.00
67 713 Christopher Smith Macedon NY 1710 31 69 28:39.00 69 56:59.00 67 1:25:44.00 67 1:58:20.00 1:58:20.00
68 742 Derek Kane Fairport NY 889 33 58 27:39.00 60 55:36.00 62 1:24:32.00 68 1:59:00.00 1:59:00.00
69 757 Christopher Gowan Williamson NY 680 30 73 29:30.00 74 58:42.00 70 1:26:01.00 69 1:59:16.00 1:59:16.00
70 772 Patrick Foster Rochester NY 587 32 80 30:34.00 72 58:18.00 71 1:26:41.00 70 1:59:27.00 1:59:27.00
71 794 Jordan Butler Rochester NY 252 32 102 34:13.00 75 58:58.00     71 1:59:48.00 1:59:48.00
72 802 Alex Wilson Rochester NY 1958 30 64 28:27.00     69 1:25:59.00 72 1:59:57.00 1:59:57.00
73 808 Morgan Treleaven Oakfield NY 2225 30 63 28:17.00 61 55:59.00 64 1:25:12.00 73 2:00:13.00 2:00:13.00
74 889 Mattias Svensson Rochester NY 1788 31 85 31:24.00 76 59:07.00 73 1:27:59.00 74 2:03:09.00 2:03:09.00
75 901 Brandon Clark Brockport NY 331 30 81 30:53.00 80 1:00:21.00 77 1:29:56.00 75 2:03:22.00 2:03:22.00
76 911 Paul Maier Batavia NY 1101 32 72 29:18.00 66 56:41.00 68 1:25:53.00 76 2:03:47.00 2:03:47.00
77 921 Mark Blakley Hilton NY 157 33 98 33:30.00 91 1:03:18.00 81 1:31:45.00 77 2:04:10.00 2:04:10.00
78 966 Nathan Hopkins Rochester NY 814 30 71 29:05.00 70 57:43.00 74 1:27:59.00 78 2:05:31.00 2:05:31.00
79 979 Matthew Decker Rochester NY 441 33 54 27:01.00 65 56:16.00 75 1:28:48.00 79 2:05:57.00 2:05:57.00
80 1005 Eric Fraser Victor NY 593 33 83 31:12.00 77 59:58.00 78 1:30:17.00 80 2:06:26.00 2:06:26.00
81 1015 Matthew Cassavaugh Newark NY 292 33 82 30:56.00 78 59:58.00 79 1:30:47.00 81 2:06:39.00 2:06:39.00
82 1020 Santos Davila Henrietta NY 2156 32 74 29:43.00 73 58:23.00 76 1:29:27.00 82 2:06:43.00 2:06:43.00
83 1026 Matt Corbett West Henrietta NY 387 34 77 30:16.00 79 1:00:10.00 80 1:31:15.00 83 2:06:55.00 2:06:55.00
84 1128 Robert Mostyn Rochester NY 1267 33 89 31:42.00 90 1:03:10.00 87 1:34:56.00 84 2:10:02.00 2:10:02.00
85 1192 Jimmy Miroff Rochester NY 1230 34 92 32:03.00 83 1:01:45.00 84 1:33:32.00 85 2:11:45.00 2:11:45.00
86 1205 Kevin Celniker Buffalo NY 302 30 75 30:01.00 81 1:01:16.00 83 1:33:25.00 86 2:12:15.00 2:12:15.00
87 1239 Joseph Diebold Rochester NY 474 34 88 31:40.00 89 1:02:58.00 86 1:34:51.00 87 2:12:58.00 2:12:58.00
88 1271 Jim Barrett North Chili NY 92 34 87 31:39.00 86 1:02:19.00 85 1:34:07.00 88 2:13:39.00 2:13:39.00
89 1283 Matthew Vanderwall Rochester NY 1860 30 86 31:38.00 88 1:02:57.00 89 1:35:11.00 89 2:14:14.00 2:14:14.00
90 1310 Jarrett Bromberg Rochester NY 211 33 91 31:59.00 93 1:03:31.00 91 1:36:27.00 90 2:14:47.00 2:14:47.00
91 1323 Steve Debellis Rochester NY 435 34 90 31:45.00 92 1:03:21.00 90 1:35:35.00 91 2:15:13.00 2:15:13.00
92 1353 Zachary Johnson East Rochester NY 2389 31 70 29:04.00 71 58:17.00 82 1:33:13.00 92 2:16:27.00 2:16:27.00
93 1366 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 1510 31 84 31:14.00 85 1:02:04.00 88 1:35:01.00 93 2:16:54.00 2:16:54.00
94 1456 Hussein Aluie Rochester NY 21 33 103 35:04.00 98 1:08:05.00 96 1:42:49.00 94 2:20:26.00 2:20:26.00
95 1497 James Livingston Rochester NY 1051 32 99 33:40.00 94 1:04:45.00 94 1:39:35.00 95 2:22:38.00 2:22:38.00
96 1506 Anthony Petruso Rochester NY 1410 33 79 30:30.00 84 1:01:46.00 92 1:36:43.00 96 2:22:51.00 2:22:51.00
97 1524 Adam Loehr West Henrietta NY 1055 31 104 35:18.00 101 1:09:56.00 98 1:44:47.00 97 2:23:35.00 2:23:35.00
98 1560 Mike Nauerth Rochester NY 2041 32 95 33:18.00 96 1:05:30.00 93 1:39:24.00 98 2:24:55.00 2:24:55.00
99 1602 Brandon White Hilton NY 1933 32 93 32:16.00 95 1:05:21.00 95 1:41:13.00 99 2:26:33.00 2:26:33.00
100 1800 David Abdoch Rochester NY 3 34 106 36:50.00 103 1:12:11.00 102 1:52:00.00 100 2:36:31.00 2:36:31.00
101 1815 Kyle Gibney Pittsford NY 641 31 94 33:06.00 99 1:09:17.00 99 1:46:36.00 101 2:37:39.00 2:37:39.00
102 1819 Kevin Strauss Livonia NY 1777 30 97 33:26.00 100 1:09:46.00     102 2:37:41.00 2:37:41.00
103 1832 Christopher Evans Rochester NY 531 34 107 40:11.00 105 1:24:56.00 104 1:57:56.00 103 2:38:09.00 2:38:09.00
104 1837 Alex Wright Houghton NY 1980 30 100 33:44.00 97 1:07:55.00 100 1:47:03.00 104 2:38:31.00 2:38:31.00
105 1857 Jameson Pine New York NY 1425 30 101 33:48.00 102 1:10:08.00 101 1:49:52.00 105 2:40:08.00 2:40:08.00
106 1866 Jonathan Strizak Rochester NY 1778 33 76 30:05.00 87 1:02:55.00 97 1:43:39.00 106 2:41:22.00 2:41:22.00
107 2035 Benjamin Slate Rochester NY 1701 33 105 36:48.00 104 1:12:42.00 103 1:57:04.00 107 3:02:44.00 3:02:44.00
108 2046 Ariel Ortiz Pittsford NY 1336 30 108 45:44.00 106 1:31:52.00 105 2:17:18.00 108 3:05:42.00 3:05:42.00
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 74 Caroline Quill Rochester NY 1469 37 3 22:07.00 1 43:57.00 1 1:06:28.00 1 1:32:50.00 1:32:50.00
2 90 Jill Jackett Rochester NY 853 36 1 21:59.00 2 44:02.00 2 1:07:07.00 2 1:34:55.00 1:34:55.00
3 93 Amy Balash Elmira Heights NY 71 38 2 22:01.00 3 44:12.00 3 1:07:49.00 3 1:35:18.00 1:35:18.00
4 125 Jodi Reynolds Pittsford NY 1514 37 5 23:00.00 5 46:01.00 5 1:09:45.00 4 1:37:53.00 1:37:53.00
5 130 Jennifer Pucci Fairport NY 1462 38 4 22:21.00 4 45:09.00 4 1:09:07.00 5 1:38:12.00 1:38:12.00
6 142 April Miller Penfield NY 1220 36 6 23:01.00 6 46:12.00 6 1:10:15.00 6 1:38:51.00 1:38:51.00
7 150 Mary Beth Scott Buffalo NY 2260 39 8 23:27.00 8 47:01.00 8 1:11:28.00 7 1:39:24.00 1:39:24.00
8 162 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 733 35 12 23:44.00 9 47:18.00 7 1:11:25.00 8 1:40:14.00 1:40:14.00
9 167 Julie Habberfield Farmington NY 2175 35 7 23:03.00 7 46:42.00 9 1:11:29.00 9 1:40:30.00 1:40:30.00
10 186 Mackenzie Goss Fairport NY 674 38 11 23:42.00 10 47:21.00 10 1:12:24.00 10 1:41:57.00 1:41:57.00
11 187 Jaime Kelly Perry NY 910 37 14 23:58.00 13 48:15.00 12 1:13:09.00 11 1:41:59.00 1:41:59.00
12 218 Becky Frazier Newmarket NH 2242 36 19 25:25.00 18 49:46.00 17 1:14:14.00 12 1:43:18.00 1:43:18.00
13 223 Kristin Doughty Rochester NY 2026 39 17 24:35.00 17 48:53.00 13 1:13:31.00 13 1:43:22.00 1:43:22.00
14 225 Charity Pembroke Rochester NY 1391 35 16 24:20.00 16 48:35.00 14 1:13:34.00 14 1:43:25.00 1:43:25.00
15 241 Christina Bice Caledonia NY 145 38 13 23:57.00 15 48:20.00 15 1:13:35.00 15 1:44:03.00 1:44:03.00
16 251 Melissa Reichman Fairport NY 1502 37 15 24:13.00 12 48:06.00 11 1:12:44.00 16 1:44:35.00 1:44:35.00
17 257 Krista Campbell Rochester NY 270 39 10 23:41.00 11 47:57.00 16 1:13:43.00 17 1:44:42.00 1:44:42.00
18 272 Kimberly Jones Rochester NY 2276 38 9 23:35.00 14 48:19.00 18 1:15:00.00 18 1:45:06.00 1:45:06.00
19 300 Sarah Natale Fairport NY 1290 38 23 25:52.00 20 50:52.00 20 1:16:45.00 19 1:46:13.00 1:46:13.00
20 323 Courtney Harris Farmington NY 752 37 21 25:37.00 21 51:03.00 21 1:16:45.00 20 1:46:51.00 1:46:51.00
21 336 Lisa Ferraro Getzville NY 555 39 18 25:00.00 19 49:56.00 19 1:15:45.00 21 1:47:20.00 1:47:20.00
22 416 Marianne Campbell Rochesterrochester NY 271 38 20 25:32.00 23 51:38.00 23 1:19:06.00 22 1:50:13.00 1:50:13.00
23 420 Mary Maslanka Churchville NY 1139 35 34 26:57.00 28 53:04.00 26 1:19:37.00 23 1:50:21.00 1:50:21.00
24 421 Johnna Bubb Fairport NY 2181 37 22 25:40.00 22 51:32.00 22 1:18:51.00 24 1:50:22.00 1:50:22.00
25 431 Theresa Danylak Rochester NY 423 39 25 26:10.00 24 52:00.00 24 1:19:07.00 25 1:50:41.00 1:50:41.00
26 461 Melody York Schenectady NY 1995 39 28 26:18.00 25 52:08.00 25 1:19:14.00 26 1:51:36.00 1:51:36.00
27 503 Christine Scoppa Fairport NY 1647 39 42 27:30.00 39 54:34.00 33 1:21:48.00 27 1:53:14.00 1:53:14.00
28 507 Christina McDonald Victor NY 1169 38 38 27:19.00 38 54:29.00 31 1:21:38.00 28 1:53:17.00 1:53:17.00
29 521 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 1577 39 27 26:14.00 31 53:08.00 28 1:21:01.00 29 1:53:52.00 1:53:52.00
30 541 Amy Saeva Brockport NY 1597 37 33 26:49.00 33 53:36.00 29 1:21:20.00 30 1:54:28.00 1:54:28.00
31 544 Christine Childs Churchville NY 2158 37 37 27:13.00 36 54:08.00 34 1:21:57.00 31 1:54:30.00 1:54:30.00
32 551 Deanna Breunig Geneseo NY 206 36 26 26:13.00 26 52:35.00 27 1:20:56.00 32 1:54:41.00 1:54:41.00
33 558 Kylie Anderson Spencerport NY 28 37 58 28:36.00 48 56:13.00 39 1:23:22.00 33 1:54:53.00 1:54:53.00
34 561 Kristen Sikora Penfield NY 1687 35 35 27:02.00 35 54:03.00 37 1:22:16.00 34 1:54:57.00 1:54:57.00
35 562 Desire Rause Fairport NY 1492 37 31 26:32.00 32 53:10.00 32 1:21:39.00 35 1:54:57.00 1:54:57.00
36 579 Heather Lester Arcade NY 1028 35 24 26:09.00 29 53:04.00 35 1:21:58.00 36 1:55:23.00 1:55:23.00
37 601 Jill Graham Webster NY 682 37 48 28:11.00 50 56:19.00 42 1:23:47.00 37 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
38 602 Amy Mikels Webster NY 1217 37 47 28:11.00 49 56:19.00 43 1:23:47.00 38 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
39 608 Amanda Varrone Rochester NY 1866 36 30 26:29.00 30 53:05.00 30 1:21:33.00 39 1:55:57.00 1:55:57.00
40 621 Sarah Knodel Orchard Park NY 2338 35 29 26:26.00 27 52:50.00 36 1:22:00.00 40 1:56:17.00 1:56:17.00
41 636 Hajara Yusuf Rochester NY 1998 35 44 27:37.00 42 55:11.00 41 1:23:25.00 41 1:56:54.00 1:56:54.00
42 637 Casey Obernesser Albany NY 1315 35 32 26:49.00 34 54:03.00 38 1:23:01.00 42 1:56:57.00 1:56:57.00
43 682 Kristen Sturgis Macedon NY 2060 35 41 27:28.00 37 54:22.00 40 1:23:24.00 43 1:57:46.00 1:57:46.00
44 715 Andrea Tempio Rochester NY 2080 35 67 29:22.00     55 1:26:26.00 44 1:58:26.00 1:58:26.00
45 745 Amanda Petroccione Canandaigua NY 1407 36 60 28:38.00 59 57:02.00 45 1:25:00.00 45 1:59:04.00 1:59:04.00
46 775 Gretchen O'Dea Ontario NY 1319 38 40 27:24.00 43 55:19.00 47 1:25:11.00 46 1:59:32.00 1:59:32.00
47 781 Penny Barry Lyndonville NY 93 39 65 28:57.00 52 56:34.00 49 1:25:46.00 47 1:59:38.00 1:59:38.00
48 783 Karen Ardilio Macedon NY 43 36 73 29:43.00 69 58:34.00 58 1:27:06.00 48 1:59:39.00 1:59:39.00
49 792 Megan Adanti Rochester NY 2217 37 39 27:23.00 40 54:59.00 44 1:24:33.00 49 1:59:47.00 1:59:47.00
50 793 Katherine Fraser Mount Morris NY 595 36 49 28:11.00 51 56:21.00 48 1:25:39.00 50 1:59:47.00 1:59:47.00
51 800 Julie Murray Rochester NY 1283 39 52 28:24.00 55 56:49.00 51 1:25:55.00 51 1:59:52.00 1:59:52.00
52 806 Thea Sinclair Ontario NY 1696 35 43 27:36.00 44 55:37.00 46 1:25:01.00 52 2:00:11.00 2:00:11.00
53 827 Carrie A Roberts Brockport NY 1544 36 36 27:04.00 41 55:08.00 50 1:25:46.00 53 2:00:47.00 2:00:47.00
54 849 Kelli Hursh Spencerport NY 844 38 61 28:39.00 54 56:49.00 52 1:25:58.00 54 2:01:28.00 2:01:28.00
55 853 Cherie Hallinan Spencerport NY 723 36 63 28:44.00 62 57:10.00 54 1:26:22.00 55 2:01:32.00 2:01:32.00
56 882 Cristina Picca Webster NY 2025 38 72 29:43.00 68 58:33.00 65 1:28:16.00 56 2:02:59.00 2:02:59.00
57 887 Amy Hineline Webster NY 793 37 74 29:44.00 65 58:05.00 63 1:28:01.00 57 2:03:07.00 2:03:07.00
58 888 Dawn Eldred Ontario NY 2114 37 57 28:34.00 57 56:51.00 57 1:27:05.00 58 2:03:07.00 2:03:07.00
59 890 Kristen French Rochester NY 2356 36 62 28:40.00 63 57:15.00 59 1:27:09.00 59 2:03:09.00 2:03:09.00
60 906 Deanna Rivera Buffalo NY 1537 35 54 28:30.00 58 56:55.00 62 1:27:57.00 60 2:03:35.00 2:03:35.00
61 912 Jennifer Johnson Rochester NY 865 38 55 28:31.00 53 56:48.00     61 2:03:51.00 2:03:51.00
62 915 Megan Culhane Victor NY 412 38 64 28:55.00 61 57:10.00 60 1:27:30.00 62 2:04:00.00 2:04:00.00
63 918 Christina Kubrich Victor NY 969 38 46 28:03.00 46 56:04.00 56 1:26:56.00 63 2:04:02.00 2:04:02.00
64 920 Jenny Lomaglio Rochester NY 1061 37 132 32:55.00 99 1:02:12.00 74 1:30:29.00 64 2:04:07.00 2:04:07.00
65 924 Heather Kearns Buffalo NY 2391 37 93 31:08.00 82 1:00:45.00 75 1:30:33.00 65 2:04:15.00 2:04:15.00
66 929 Ellen Larzelere Fairport NY 1004 37 71 29:39.00 66 58:20.00 64 1:28:08.00 66 2:04:19.00 2:04:19.00
67 952 Karlyn Alvarado Rochester NY 2213 39 56 28:32.00 56 56:51.00 53 1:26:03.00 67 2:05:00.00 2:05:00.00
68 967 Courtney Shores Rochester NY 1671 38 66 29:12.00 67 58:29.00 69 1:29:51.00 68 2:05:39.00 2:05:39.00
69 995 Sheila Wiley Caledonia NY 1946 36 51 28:16.00 60 57:06.00 67 1:29:04.00 69 2:06:15.00 2:06:15.00
70 1011 Stacey Burnett Rochester NY 242 37 78 30:07.00 72 59:16.00 72 1:30:17.00 70 2:06:30.00 2:06:30.00
71 1023 Heather Klock Rochester NY 934 35 59 28:37.00 70 58:37.00 68 1:29:43.00 71 2:06:45.00 2:06:45.00
72 1037 Katie Decker Rochester NY 2032 35 81 30:15.00 75 59:32.00 73 1:30:19.00 72 2:07:11.00 2:07:11.00
73 1040 Karyn Mesiti Brockport NY 1203 37 76 29:54.00 77 59:57.00 77 1:31:21.00 73 2:07:17.00 2:07:17.00
74 1042 Cory Lancer Rochester NY 992 36 68 29:33.00 71 58:56.00 71 1:30:03.00 74 2:07:18.00 2:07:18.00
75 1046 Andrea Randt Fairport NY 1488 36 45 27:47.00 45 55:45.00 66 1:28:24.00 75 2:07:21.00 2:07:21.00
76 1076 Allison Deckman Pittsford NY 443 35 50 28:12.00 47 56:08.00 61 1:27:32.00 76 2:08:14.00 2:08:14.00
77 1079 Paula Mitchell Rochester NY 1235 39 83 30:22.00 78 1:00:07.00 79 1:31:57.00 77 2:08:18.00 2:08:18.00
78 1082 Bridget Barvian Spencerport NY 99 35 77 30:07.00 73 59:27.00 76 1:30:57.00 78 2:08:24.00 2:08:24.00
79 1095 Sue Gardner Fairport NY 623 38 53 28:28.00 64 57:20.00 70 1:29:56.00 79 2:08:59.00 2:08:59.00
80 1099 Kansass Smith Horseheads NY 1716 35 142 33:21.00 117 1:04:23.00 98 1:34:24.00 80 2:09:07.00 2:09:07.00
81 1103 Andrea Berends Rochester NY 135 37 69 29:38.00 74 59:31.00 80 1:32:02.00 81 2:09:19.00 2:09:19.00
82 1106 Tara Otto Rochester NY 1343 39 79 30:11.00 76 59:40.00 78 1:31:32.00 82 2:09:24.00 2:09:24.00
83 1113 Jennifer Schreiber Livonia NY 1634 39 89 30:57.00 88 1:01:26.00 83 1:32:34.00 83 2:09:33.00 2:09:33.00
84 1114 Sarah Smith-Ronan Buffalo NY 2339 39 106 31:38.00 103 1:02:39.00 89 1:33:47.00 84 2:09:35.00 2:09:35.00
85 1118 Michelle Jordan Livonia NY 879 36 96 31:13.00 84 1:01:02.00 81 1:32:09.00 85 2:09:49.00 2:09:49.00
86 1119 Lauren Lamb Farmington NY 990 38 102 31:35.00 102 1:02:26.00 94 1:33:57.00 86 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
87 1126 Christine Knapp Pittsford NY 936 35 86 30:31.00 80 1:00:32.00 82 1:32:15.00 87 2:10:00.00 2:10:00.00
88 1133 Tracy Weis Warsaw NY 1918 38 161 35:31.00 123 1:04:56.00 103 1:34:57.00 88 2:10:10.00 2:10:10.00
89 1139 Jennifer Bauch Brockport NY 104 36 80 30:11.00 83 1:00:55.00 84 1:32:39.00 89 2:10:24.00 2:10:24.00
90 1148 Megan Tobin Rochester NY 1826 37 104 31:37.00 101 1:02:25.00 91 1:33:52.00 90 2:10:44.00 2:10:44.00
91 1149 Adrien Reidy Rochester NY 1503 37 112 31:41.00 100 1:02:23.00 90 1:33:51.00 91 2:10:46.00 2:10:46.00
92 1169 Kathryn Young Rochester NY 1996 35 110 31:39.00 107 1:02:56.00 99 1:34:28.00 92 2:11:09.00 2:11:09.00
93 1171 Kristy Koselny Rochester NY 954 39 92 31:07.00 96 1:02:03.00 96 1:34:17.00 93 2:11:10.00 2:11:10.00
94 1172 Suzanne Dale Webster NY 417 38 82 30:19.00 81 1:00:40.00 85 1:33:13.00 94 2:11:11.00 2:11:11.00
95 1179 Kathy Rogers Rochester NY 1562 37 95 31:09.00 97 1:02:07.00 95 1:34:08.00 95 2:11:34.00 2:11:34.00
96 1184 Laura Robbins Rochester NY 1543 35 99 31:30.00 94 1:01:52.00 88 1:33:44.00 96 2:11:38.00 2:11:38.00
97 1197 Kathryn Castle Rochester NY 295 37 94 31:09.00 90 1:01:35.00 86 1:33:28.00 97 2:11:59.00 2:11:59.00
98 1209 Erin Smith Perry NY 1713 39 90 30:57.00 86 1:01:16.00 93 1:33:56.00 98 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
99 1216 Christie Jones Freedom NY 875 38 97 31:14.00 98 1:02:08.00 100 1:34:32.00 99 2:12:32.00 2:12:32.00
100 1226 Katie Zwetsch Rochester NY 2016 35 129 32:48.00 132 1:05:50.00 111 1:36:30.00 100 2:12:42.00 2:12:42.00
101 1235 Melissa Rife Rochester NY 1527 38 91 31:04.00 87 1:01:18.00 87 1:33:41.00 101 2:12:55.00 2:12:55.00
102 1246 Holly Neill West Henrietta NY 1296 36 105 31:38.00 92 1:01:47.00 92 1:33:53.00 102 2:13:02.00 2:13:02.00
103 1266 Christy Prezyna Victor NY 1456 39 88 30:52.00 91 1:01:42.00 97 1:34:21.00 103 2:13:24.00 2:13:24.00
104 1268 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 2153 36 85 30:30.00 93 1:01:50.00 102 1:34:41.00 104 2:13:36.00 2:13:36.00
105 1276 Sarah Whitcomb Farmington NY 1931 36 107 31:38.00 125 1:05:08.00 110 1:36:15.00 105 2:13:51.00 2:13:51.00
106 1277 Angela Lincoln Canandaigua NY 1043 36 109 31:38.00 126 1:05:08.00 109 1:36:14.00 106 2:13:52.00 2:13:52.00
107 1282 Beth Sherman Rochester NY 1666 39 103 31:36.00 106 1:02:55.00 101 1:34:40.00 107 2:14:12.00 2:14:12.00
108 1288 Erica Patrick Fairport NY 1378 35 134 33:04.00 120 1:04:41.00 120 1:37:38.00 108 2:14:17.00 2:14:17.00
109 1307 Jenna Haney Rochester NY 737 39 127 32:42.00 119 1:04:28.00 114 1:36:38.00 109 2:14:44.00 2:14:44.00
110 1320 Amanda Temple East Rochester NY 1809 38 133 32:55.00 121 1:04:44.00 118 1:37:12.00 110 2:15:08.00 2:15:08.00
111 1321 Leah Donlon-Yates Geneseo NY 496 36 87 30:47.00 95 1:01:54.00 104 1:35:15.00 111 2:15:11.00 2:15:11.00
112 1322 Mary Gannon West Falls NY 618 37 115 31:54.00 109 1:02:56.00 108 1:36:10.00 112 2:15:12.00 2:15:12.00
113 1324 Kelly Davis Farmington NY 430 37 128 32:43.00 115 1:03:53.00 116 1:36:46.00 113 2:15:19.00 2:15:19.00
114 1335 Kirsten Meyers Rochester NY 1210 35 120 32:14.00 111 1:03:09.00 107 1:36:05.00 114 2:15:44.00 2:15:44.00
115 1336 Hannah Thimas Rochester NY 2019 36 119 32:14.00 110 1:03:08.00 106 1:36:05.00 115 2:15:46.00 2:15:46.00
116 1341 Nicole Thomas Brockport NY 1815 36 113 31:41.00 108 1:02:56.00 105 1:35:57.00 116 2:16:02.00 2:16:02.00
117 1343 Jaime Miller Rochester NY 1223 36 118 32:11.00 104 1:02:43.00 119 1:37:20.00 117 2:16:03.00 2:16:03.00
118 1349 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 725 39 100 31:35.00 105 1:02:54.00 115 1:36:43.00 118 2:16:20.00 2:16:20.00
119 1355 Jennifer Hobbs Rochester NY 2028 37 139 33:16.00 128 1:05:23.00 124 1:38:33.00 119 2:16:30.00 2:16:30.00
120 1361 Erin Gerbasi Farmington NY 637 36 125 32:27.00 114 1:03:51.00 117 1:37:05.00 120 2:16:45.00 2:16:45.00
121 1372 Jessica Farley Buffalo NY 538 38 98 31:29.00 116 1:04:06.00 123 1:38:14.00 121 2:17:00.00 2:17:00.00
122 1389 Joanne Herman Gainesville NY 780 36 111 31:40.00 112 1:03:22.00 121 1:37:44.00 122 2:17:50.00 2:17:50.00
123 1391 Laura Costik Livonia NY 389 38 140 33:19.00 130 1:05:45.00 125 1:38:34.00 123 2:17:53.00 2:17:53.00
124 1403 Jeanine Sepka Webster NY 1651 39 138 33:13.00 144 1:07:11.00 132 1:41:00.00 124 2:18:23.00 2:18:23.00
125 1413 Marcia Fowler North Rose NY 2323 39 114 31:45.00 142 1:06:57.00 127 1:39:21.00 125 2:18:50.00 2:18:50.00
126 1421 Marianne Tyree Tonawanda NY 1847 36 121 32:15.00     131 1:40:33.00 126 2:19:07.00 2:19:07.00
127 1426 Michelle Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 472 35 149 34:34.00 147 1:07:42.00 129 1:40:10.00 127 2:19:23.00 2:19:23.00
128 1432 Bethany Strader Waterloo NY 1775 36 145 33:24.00 122 1:04:45.00 126 1:39:18.00 128 2:19:33.00 2:19:33.00
129 1439 Elizabeth Alexander Rochester NY 13 35 75 29:54.00 85 1:01:14.00 113 1:36:35.00 129 2:19:53.00 2:19:53.00
130 1442 Amanda Peck Shortsville NY 1385 38 141 33:21.00 134 1:06:04.00 128 1:39:30.00 130 2:20:08.00 2:20:08.00
131 1481 Brooke Porretti Fort Lauderdale FL 2115 37 70 29:38.00 79 1:00:21.00 122 1:37:45.00 131 2:22:00.00 2:22:00.00
132 1492 Kori Grasha Cheektowaga NY 685 38 164 35:35.00 152 1:08:47.00     132 2:22:25.00 2:22:25.00
133 1493 Kathleen Julian Buffalo NY 882 36 163 35:35.00 151 1:08:47.00 139 1:42:49.00 133 2:22:25.00 2:22:25.00
134 1510 Jennifer Dubois Webster NY 505 37 137 33:12.00 145 1:07:12.00 133 1:41:00.00 134 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
135 1521 April Buttaccio West Henrietta NY 255 36 123 32:21.00 118 1:04:27.00 134 1:41:09.00 135 2:23:17.00 2:23:17.00
136 1533 Anne Pagliaro East Rochester NY 1348 35 108 31:38.00 113 1:03:44.00 130 1:40:13.00 136 2:24:10.00 2:24:10.00
137 1537 Sarah Joy Peryea Rochester NY 1402 36 151 34:39.00 150 1:08:42.00 140 1:42:57.00 137 2:24:18.00 2:24:18.00
138 1562 Kate Boggs Rochester, Ny NY 166 37 156 34:59.00 148 1:07:59.00 152 1:44:16.00 138 2:24:59.00 2:24:59.00
139 1570 Siobhan Julian Fairport NY 883 36 157 35:12.00 155 1:09:25.00 149 1:43:52.00 139 2:25:19.00 2:25:19.00
140 1571 Melissa Kennedy Davenport FL 915 35 116 31:56.00 135 1:06:19.00 151 1:43:58.00 140 2:25:19.00 2:25:19.00
141 1575 Nicole Gardner Hemlock NY 2172 35 84 30:29.00 89 1:01:32.00 112 1:36:35.00 141 2:25:33.00 2:25:33.00
142 1583 Thea Delehanty Rochester NY 452 38 144 33:23.00 137 1:06:21.00 142 1:43:06.00 142 2:25:51.00 2:25:51.00
143 1592 Leslie Meyers Rochester NY 1211 38 131 32:49.00 140 1:06:47.00 137 1:42:26.00 143 2:26:03.00 2:26:03.00
144 1593 Loreen Kemp Hilton NY 913 39 130 32:49.00 141 1:06:47.00 138 1:42:26.00 144 2:26:03.00 2:26:03.00
145 1597 Kelly Winchell Syracuse NY 1962 38 124 32:24.00 127 1:05:10.00 141 1:43:04.00 145 2:26:15.00 2:26:15.00
146 1598 Kerry Bogert Webster NY 165 38 143 33:22.00 143 1:07:11.00 147 1:43:47.00 146 2:26:20.00 2:26:20.00
147 1601 Kim Phillips Rochester NY 1418 39 146 33:31.00 138 1:06:33.00 136 1:42:18.00 147 2:26:30.00 2:26:30.00
148 1606 Erin Schild Farmington NY 1621 35 126 32:29.00 124 1:05:00.00 135 1:41:21.00 148 2:26:37.00 2:26:37.00
149 1615 Kathleen Gaudreau Henrietta NY 627 38 150 34:34.00 146 1:07:41.00 146 1:43:40.00 149 2:27:01.00 2:27:01.00
150 1618 Julie Wilder Hilton NY 1945 39 159 35:17.00 157 1:09:56.00 155 1:46:08.00 150 2:27:11.00 2:27:11.00
151 1620 Kristin Jonsson Fairport NY 2088 37 162 35:34.00 154 1:09:01.00 156 1:46:15.00 151 2:27:17.00 2:27:17.00
152 1621 Bree Forshee Canisteo NY 583 36 136 33:10.00 131 1:05:49.00 144 1:43:23.00 152 2:27:18.00 2:27:18.00
153 1635 Elizabeth Lathrop Fairport NY 1006 39 155 34:59.00 153 1:08:52.00 153 1:44:43.00 153 2:27:41.00 2:27:41.00
154 1640 Nicole Collins Rochester NY 355 35 101 31:35.00 133 1:05:51.00 143 1:43:22.00 154 2:27:57.00 2:27:57.00
155 1641 Latise Roper Henrietta NY 1568 37 168 36:04.00 159 1:10:20.00 157 1:46:31.00 155 2:27:58.00 2:27:58.00
156 1648 Allyson Forbes Victor NY 579 38 174 36:46.00 167 1:11:51.00 160 1:47:09.00 156 2:28:23.00 2:28:23.00
157 1662 Petra Olson Rochester NY 1327 38 117 32:09.00 136 1:06:20.00 150 1:43:56.00 157 2:28:40.00 2:28:40.00
158 1664 Katherine Welc Rochester NY 1919 36 135 33:09.00 139 1:06:46.00 148 1:43:48.00 158 2:28:55.00 2:28:55.00
159 1674 Melissa Johnson Branchport NY 867 37 148 34:27.00 149 1:08:23.00 154 1:44:57.00 159 2:29:09.00 2:29:09.00
160 1691 Jennifer Roach Penfield NY 1541 37 170 36:23.00 165 1:11:40.00 162 1:47:52.00 160 2:30:06.00 2:30:06.00
161 1708 Megan Carmel Victor NY 2275 37 173 36:39.00 170 1:12:15.00     161 2:30:49.00 2:30:49.00
162 1714 Connie Dinicola Ontario NY 2297 39 122 32:21.00 129 1:05:44.00 145 1:43:35.00 162 2:31:12.00 2:31:12.00
163 1717 Christina Nelson Marion NY 1298 39 176 36:51.00 168 1:11:58.00 163 1:48:04.00 163 2:31:31.00 2:31:31.00
164 1723 Rachel Shipman Spencerport NY 2020 35 165 35:38.00 166 1:11:50.00 164 1:48:12.00 164 2:31:43.00 2:31:43.00
165 1734 Tanya Morris Webster NY 1260 38 152 34:46.00 160 1:10:53.00 158 1:46:58.00 165 2:32:20.00 2:32:20.00
166 1758 Jessica Strollo Le Roy NY 1779 39 147 34:16.00 156 1:09:37.00 159 1:47:08.00 166 2:33:05.00 2:33:05.00
167 1766 Jennifer Manning Rochester NY 1115 38 179 37:06.00 171 1:13:18.00 168 1:50:25.00 167 2:33:25.00 2:33:25.00
168 1771 Latisha McCray Rochester NY 1165 35 167 36:04.00 158 1:10:20.00 161 1:47:37.00 168 2:34:08.00 2:34:08.00
169 1790 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 1250 39 171 36:26.00 163 1:11:16.00 165 1:48:17.00 169 2:35:43.00 2:35:43.00
170 1856 Heather Adaniya Fairview PA 10 38 166 36:02.00 164 1:11:36.00 169 1:51:26.00 170 2:40:08.00 2:40:08.00
171 1867 Stephanie Dikey Webster NY 479 36 178 36:53.00 172 1:13:35.00 171 1:53:48.00 171 2:41:24.00 2:41:24.00
172 1877 Colleen Quinn Hamburg NY 1471 39 153 34:49.00 161 1:11:07.00 166 1:50:24.00 172 2:42:26.00 2:42:26.00
173 1878 Sarah Vucic Lackawanna NY 1887 36 154 34:50.00 162 1:11:07.00 167 1:50:24.00 173 2:42:26.00 2:42:26.00
174 1890 Jamie Hoover Pittsford NY 813 37 183 38:05.00 175 1:15:00.00 172 1:54:38.00 174 2:43:44.00 2:43:44.00
175 1893 Michelle Murray-Schlieper Hamburg NY 2354 35 160 35:18.00 169 1:12:04.00 170 1:53:24.00 175 2:44:14.00 2:44:14.00
176 1898 Danica Smith Geneseo NY 1711 37 158 35:16.00     173 1:55:17.00 176 2:44:41.00 2:44:41.00
177 1902 Jaime Alfano Churchville NY 14 38 175 36:50.00 173 1:14:00.00 175 1:56:28.00 177 2:45:10.00 2:45:10.00
178 1914 Jamie McKenna Waterloo NY 1179 36 172 36:36.00 174 1:14:14.00 174 1:56:15.00 178 2:46:02.00 2:46:02.00
179 1940 Kristel Martini Rochester NY 1136 37 181 37:26.00 176 1:15:02.00 177 1:58:17.00 179 2:47:49.00 2:47:49.00
180 1942 Bonnie Smith Rochester NY 1705 37 185 40:01.00 179 1:18:30.00 179 1:58:47.00 180 2:48:26.00 2:48:26.00
181 1947 Kristen Bovee Hornell NY 186 35 182 38:01.00 178 1:17:00.00 178 1:58:46.00 181 2:48:34.00 2:48:34.00
182 1953 Julie Johannes Geneseo NY 862 35 190 40:57.00 183 1:20:20.00 180 2:00:40.00 182 2:49:29.00 2:49:29.00
183 1955 Kathleen Ward Pittsford NY 1908 38 180 37:24.00 177 1:15:52.00 176 1:57:59.00 183 2:49:42.00 2:49:42.00
184 1979 Michelle Osgood Rochester NY 1337 39 184 39:17.00 187 1:20:40.00 184 2:03:13.00 184 2:52:51.00 2:52:51.00
185 1984 Kristin Gross Penfield NY 697 39 191 40:59.00 185 1:20:21.00 186 2:04:06.00 185 2:53:32.00 2:53:32.00
186 1989 Janine Mercandetti Rochester NY 1198 35 193 41:14.00 186 1:20:28.00 181 2:01:50.00 186 2:53:40.00 2:53:40.00
187 1990 Jennifer Bozzette Rochester NY 193 38 186 40:32.00 181 1:19:37.00 182 2:01:56.00 187 2:53:44.00 2:53:44.00
188 2004 Stephanie Ketterl Rochester NY 2231 35 169 36:10.00 189 1:20:51.00 185 2:03:35.00 188 2:56:16.00 2:56:16.00
189 2009 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 47 36 187 40:42.00 188 1:20:43.00 188 2:04:51.00 189 2:57:01.00 2:57:01.00
190 2012 Sarah Richards Rochester NY 1520 35 188 40:56.00 182 1:20:18.00 187 2:04:44.00 190 2:57:05.00 2:57:05.00
191 2014 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 1664 39 192 40:59.00 184 1:20:21.00 183 2:02:58.00 191 2:57:17.00 2:57:17.00
192 2023 Rachel Ford Ontario NY 581 38 189 40:57.00 190 1:21:19.00 189 2:05:05.00 192 3:00:13.00 3:00:13.00
193 2034 Lana Mezzatesta Rochester NY 2052 35 197 43:10.00 193 1:26:09.00 191 2:11:27.00 193 3:02:29.00 3:02:29.00
194 2048 Dana Reiter Rochester NY 1509 36 195 41:36.00 191 1:24:05.00 192 2:11:31.00 194 3:06:06.00 3:06:06.00
195 2077 Melanie Caudill Rochester NY 298 39 196 42:45.00 194 1:28:47.00 194 2:17:19.00 195 3:15:49.00 3:15:49.00
196 2083 Maryann Kaiser Webster NY 888 37 194 41:32.00 192 1:25:50.00 193 2:17:13.00 196 3:17:31.00 3:17:31.00
197 2092 Rachel Kernan Arkport NY 921 38 199 44:23.00 196 1:30:44.00 195 2:19:57.00 197 3:21:13.00 3:21:13.00
198 2094 Cathy Mucha Hilton NY 1271 38 201 48:07.00 197 1:34:46.00 196 2:23:09.00 198 3:21:53.00 3:21:53.00
199 2106 Christine Kurtz West Henrietta NY 977 38 198 43:36.00 195 1:29:27.00 197 2:24:43.00 199 3:28:02.00 3:28:02.00
200 2111 Elisabeth Brauza Cheektowaga NY 200 35 200 46:40.00 198 1:35:22.00 198 2:30:21.00 200 3:34:26.00 3:34:26.00
DQ DQ Kylene Hershberger Sanborn NY 782 35 202 52:04.00         DQ --- ---
DQ DQ Nicole Berg North Tonawanda NY 138 35 203 52:05.00         DQ --- ---
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Darren Schutt Webster NY 1642 35 1 18:16.00 1 36:19.00 1 54:53.00 1 1:17:19.00 1:17:19.00
2 14 Scott Perry Wilmington NC 1401 35 2 19:23.00 2 38:46.00 2 58:50.00 2 1:22:49.00 1:22:49.00
3 27 Peter Morelli Rochester NY 1257 35 4 20:43.00 3 41:46.00 5 1:03:05.00 3 1:27:25.00 1:27:25.00
4 35 John Kolh Camillus NY 950 38 5 20:53.00 5 41:49.00 3 1:03:04.00 4 1:28:18.00 1:28:18.00
5 37 Jason Keicher Liverpool NY 899 37 3 20:32.00 4 41:48.00 4 1:03:04.00 5 1:28:44.00 1:28:44.00
6 38 Chad Minuto Batavia NY 1229 39 7 21:20.00 6 42:35.00 6 1:03:40.00 6 1:28:51.00 1:28:51.00
7 80 Greg Rowe Rochester NY 1582 37 9 21:55.00 9 43:57.00 8 1:06:52.00 7 1:33:16.00 1:33:16.00
8 81 Gregory Haberlau Auburn NY 715 36 11 22:08.00 10 43:58.00 7 1:06:36.00 8 1:33:21.00 1:33:21.00
9 88 Eric Williams Elmira NY 1949 36 19 23:01.00 18 46:12.00 11 1:08:22.00 9 1:34:25.00 1:34:25.00
10 92 Andrew Schild Farmington NY 1620 36 13 22:27.00 13 44:53.00 12 1:08:23.00 10 1:35:06.00 1:35:06.00
11 96 Thomas House West Henrietta NY 824 37 6 21:19.00 7 43:21.00 9 1:07:08.00 11 1:35:39.00 1:35:39.00
12 100 Matt Brauer Holliston MA 2069 39 12 22:17.00 12 44:50.00 13 1:08:30.00 12 1:36:20.00 1:36:20.00
13 102 Jason Powell Pittsford NY 1446 35 26 23:20.00 21 46:25.00 17 1:09:53.00 13 1:36:40.00 1:36:40.00
14 103 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 1369 37 10 22:00.00 8 43:53.00 10 1:07:40.00 14 1:36:44.00 1:36:44.00
15 108 Christopher Janiak Rochester NY 2092 38 16 22:42.00 14 45:35.00 15 1:08:55.00 15 1:36:56.00 1:36:56.00
16 109 Corey Gavette Fairport NY 2179 37 8 21:42.00 11 44:47.00 14 1:08:48.00 16 1:37:04.00 1:37:04.00
17 119 Steven Philips Honeoye Falls NY 2229 39 20 23:01.00 16 46:05.00 16 1:09:49.00 17 1:37:38.00 1:37:38.00
18 143 Jeffrey Ardilio Macedon NY 42 37 15 22:42.00 19 46:12.00 18 1:10:11.00 18 1:38:53.00 1:38:53.00
19 152 Joseph Sisson Churchville NY 2381 36 25 23:20.00 24 46:45.00 22 1:11:21.00 19 1:39:42.00 1:39:42.00
20 156 Andrew Killius Rochester NY 926 39 17 22:46.00 17 46:05.00 20 1:10:40.00 20 1:39:59.00 1:39:59.00
21 170 Scott Quackenbush Rochester NY 1467 37 21 23:02.00 20 46:13.00 19 1:10:19.00 21 1:40:47.00 1:40:47.00
22 171 Farrell Sprague Rochester NY 2053 38 27 23:22.00 22 46:32.00 23 1:11:23.00 22 1:40:49.00 1:40:49.00
23 173 Edgar Santa Cruz Somerset NJ 1608 35 23 23:15.00 23 46:37.00 24 1:12:07.00 23 1:40:59.00 1:40:59.00
24 189 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 1053 38 14 22:40.00 15 46:02.00 21 1:11:09.00 24 1:42:04.00 1:42:04.00
25 201 Jason Duga Webster NY 507 39 34 24:13.00 27 48:06.00 26 1:12:35.00 25 1:42:38.00 1:42:38.00
26 212 Randy Neiswonger East Amherst NY 1297 36 18 22:54.00 25 47:00.00 25 1:12:12.00 26 1:43:03.00 1:43:03.00
27 219 Eric Frazier Newmarket NH 2241 35 48 25:24.00 40 49:46.00 30 1:14:14.00 27 1:43:18.00 1:43:18.00
28 226 James Berardicurti North Chili NY 134 37 36 24:46.00 35 49:20.00 29 1:14:13.00 28 1:43:27.00 1:43:27.00
29 227 Michael Swain Lakeville NY 1790 35 46 25:04.00 45 49:58.00 33 1:14:50.00 29 1:43:30.00 1:43:30.00
30 230 Jeff Doell Rochester NY 2194 35 45 25:03.00 37 49:34.00 35 1:14:59.00 30 1:43:37.00 1:43:37.00
31 232 Jason Smith Webster NY 1714 37 64 26:19.00 50 50:44.00 40 1:15:13.00 31 1:43:43.00 1:43:43.00
32 233 Jason Liddle Victor NY 1037 39 44 25:03.00 38 49:41.00 31 1:14:33.00 32 1:43:49.00 1:43:49.00
33 248 Thomas Gaborski Henrietta NY 614 35 28 23:28.00 26 47:42.00 27 1:13:31.00 33 1:44:21.00 1:44:21.00
34 259 Dave Ghidiu Rochester NY 640 37 53 25:44.00 32 48:41.00 28 1:13:52.00 34 1:44:44.00 1:44:44.00
35 277 Kevin Cavalieri Buffalo NY 299 39 38 24:59.00 42 49:53.00 36 1:14:59.00 35 1:45:14.00 1:45:14.00
36 290 Brian Mosher Pittsford NY 1266 36 43 25:02.00 44 49:53.00 39 1:15:07.00 36 1:45:51.00 1:45:51.00
37 295 Chris Colangelo Rochester NY 347 36 39 24:59.00 43 49:53.00 37 1:15:05.00 37 1:46:01.00 1:46:01.00
38 308 Justin Rymanowski Fairport NY 1595 35 49 25:26.00 48 50:10.00 41 1:15:44.00 38 1:46:27.00 1:46:27.00
39 311 Matt Sitler Rochester NY 1699 38 29 23:32.00 29 48:10.00 32 1:14:34.00 39 1:46:37.00 1:46:37.00
40 322 Christopher Harris Farmington NY 751 38 50 25:37.00 51 51:03.00     40 1:46:51.00 1:46:51.00
41 345 Brendan Harrington Rochester NY 746 37 57 26:02.00 56 51:56.00 47 1:17:22.00 41 1:47:47.00 1:47:47.00
42 347 John Wagner 14202 NY 1893 35 33 24:06.00 30 48:29.00 34 1:14:53.00 42 1:47:53.00 1:47:53.00
43 357 Chris Reilly Fairport NY 1505 38 24 23:20.00 31 48:34.00 42 1:15:52.00 43 1:48:19.00 1:48:19.00
44 358 Kevin Conroy Webster NY 376 38 42 25:02.00 49 50:12.00 45 1:16:46.00 44 1:48:19.00 1:48:19.00
45 361 Chris Maier Spencerport NY 1099 36 58 26:04.00 55 51:51.00 50 1:17:43.00 45 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
46 368 Bradley Johnson Webster NY 864 38 54 25:48.00 52 51:30.00 48 1:17:34.00 46 1:48:36.00 1:48:36.00
47 371 Matthew Weber Rochester NY 1913 36 37 24:55.00 41 49:51.00 43 1:15:54.00 47 1:48:41.00 1:48:41.00
48 374 Michael Dicaprio Fairport NY 470 36 61 26:12.00 60 52:04.00 53 1:17:56.00 48 1:48:45.00 1:48:45.00
49 377 Tim Seymour Rochester NY 2085 36 32 24:04.00 34 49:10.00 44 1:16:14.00 49 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
50 393 Matt George Victor NY 636 35 47 25:05.00 46 50:03.00     50 1:49:25.00 1:49:25.00
51 396 Manuel Ochoa Pittsford NY 1317 39 30 23:42.00 28 48:09.00 38 1:15:06.00 51 1:49:27.00 1:49:27.00
52 400 Vincent Esposito Rochester NY 529 39 59 26:09.00 58 51:59.00 52 1:17:56.00 52 1:49:33.00 1:49:33.00
53 404 Owen Zacharias Rochester NY 1999 36 66 26:36.00 59 52:02.00 54 1:18:22.00 53 1:49:51.00 1:49:51.00
54 422 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 2180 36 51 25:40.00 53 51:32.00 56 1:18:51.00 54 1:50:22.00 1:50:22.00
55 449 Michael Pauly Rochester NY 1381 37 63 26:17.00 63 53:17.00 59 1:20:06.00 55 1:51:15.00 1:51:15.00
56 459 Jason Matuszak East Amherst NY 1145 38 40 25:00.00 47 50:06.00 49 1:17:34.00 56 1:51:32.00 1:51:32.00
57 464 Joseph Christopher Rochester NY 320 39 56 25:55.00 54 51:40.00 55 1:18:46.00 57 1:51:40.00 1:51:40.00
58 468 Robert Bedard Pittsford NY 119 38 22 23:07.00 33 48:53.00 51 1:17:48.00 58 1:51:48.00 1:51:48.00
59 476 Joseph Cino Webster NY 326 37 60 26:10.00 61 52:07.00 57 1:19:23.00 59 1:52:02.00 1:52:02.00
60 501 Brian Atkinson Rochester NY 50 35 35 24:27.00 36 49:30.00 46 1:17:14.00 60 1:53:07.00 1:53:07.00
61 505 James Luciano Webster NY 2321 37 95 29:23.00 91 57:21.00 77 1:24:02.00 61 1:53:16.00 1:53:16.00
62 506 John Deiure Rochester NY 2250 37 94 29:22.00 92 57:21.00 76 1:24:02.00 62 1:53:16.00 1:53:16.00
63 537 Nathan Roberts North Tonawanda NY 1545 36 69 27:19.00 73 55:14.00 65 1:22:26.00 63 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
64 545 Michael Kirkey Buffalo NY 929 36 31 23:53.00 39 49:43.00 58 1:19:57.00 64 1:54:32.00 1:54:32.00
65 549 Mark Bruno Rochester NY 224 36 89 28:36.00 77 56:13.00 69 1:23:21.00 65 1:54:39.00 1:54:39.00
66 555 Michael Burns Rochester NY 247 39 83 28:27.00 69 54:32.00 63 1:22:01.00 66 1:54:50.00 1:54:50.00
67 559 Vaughn Gingerich Red Creek NY 650 37 100 30:20.00 96 58:07.00 74 1:23:57.00 67 1:54:54.00 1:54:54.00
68 564 Josh Matz Rochester NY 1146 36 41 25:01.00 57 51:57.00 60 1:20:40.00 68 1:55:01.00 1:55:01.00
69 575 Tom Ogrady Penfield NY 1322 38 67 27:03.00 66 53:50.00 62 1:21:52.00 69 1:55:20.00 1:55:20.00
70 588 Jeff Hettrick Fairport NY 784 36 79 28:18.00 75 55:57.00 68 1:23:17.00 70 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
71 603 David Germick Fairport NY 639 38 77 28:11.00 78 56:19.00 73 1:23:47.00 71 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
72 620 Tsuyoshi Horikawa Webster NY 817 39 76 28:04.00 68 54:03.00 64 1:22:16.00 72 1:56:17.00 1:56:17.00
73 626 Adrian Luh Fairport NY 1079 35 85 28:32.00 87 56:56.00 80 1:25:08.00 73 1:56:38.00 1:56:38.00
74 627 Joshua Lee Fairport NY 1021 38 65 26:20.00 62 52:53.00 61 1:21:18.00 74 1:56:39.00 1:56:39.00
75 640 Chris Skeval Rochester NY 2081 35 75 28:02.00 74 55:14.00 71 1:23:29.00 75 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
76 645 Nathan Dederick Webster NY 444 35 81 28:21.00 76 56:06.00 75 1:23:58.00 76 1:57:05.00 1:57:05.00
77 656 Jonathan Fladd Rochester NY 568 38 68 27:05.00 70 54:36.00 70 1:23:22.00 77 1:57:18.00 1:57:18.00
78 657 Karl Purvis Fairport NY 1465 38 70 27:26.00 71 54:58.00 67 1:23:12.00 78 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
79 664 Matthew Marshall Rochester NY 1127 36 55 25:52.00 65 53:35.00 72 1:23:33.00 79 1:57:25.00 1:57:25.00
80 675 Kevin Miller Alexandria VA 1224 36 87 28:36.00 80 56:21.00 79 1:24:39.00 80 1:57:36.00 1:57:36.00
81 753 David Fulle Victor NY 610 38 74 27:53.00 84 56:50.00 83 1:25:53.00 81 1:59:13.00 1:59:13.00
82 765 Mike Loftus Henrietta NY 1058 39 86 28:34.00     84 1:25:56.00 82 1:59:24.00 1:59:24.00
83 780 Tommy Kryger Rochester NY 968 36 62 26:16.00 64 53:26.00 66 1:23:10.00 83 1:59:37.00 1:59:37.00
84 798 Derrick Burgess Rochester NY 237 35 71 27:46.00 72 55:09.00 78 1:24:12.00 84 1:59:52.00 1:59:52.00
85 831 Andrew Gleasman Penfield NY 657 35 96 29:29.00 97 58:57.00 86 1:28:11.00 85 2:00:53.00 2:00:53.00
86 854 Matthew Mack Rochester NY 2152 36 91 28:39.00 82 56:48.00 81 1:25:37.00 86 2:01:37.00 2:01:37.00
87 858 Andrew Forbes Victor NY 580 39 84 28:27.00 81 56:39.00 82 1:25:49.00 87 2:01:46.00 2:01:46.00
88 867 Chad Wolfer Fairport NY 1972 37 132 39:05.00 116 1:04:42.00 97 1:31:16.00 88 2:02:19.00 2:02:19.00
89 872 Tias Schuster Rochester NY 1641 38 97 29:39.00 95 57:55.00 85 1:27:32.00 89 2:02:31.00 2:02:31.00
90 881 Will Piskorowski Rochester NY 1431 37 101 30:20.00 99 59:32.00 90 1:28:59.00 90 2:02:59.00 2:02:59.00
91 917 William Koenig Baltimore MD 946 35 99 29:56.00 98 59:17.00 92 1:29:18.00 91 2:04:01.00 2:04:01.00
92 941 Lucas Jackson Le Roy NY 854 39 120 32:55.00 108 1:02:12.00 96 1:30:49.00 92 2:04:35.00 2:04:35.00
93 945 Christopher Herman Avon NY 2350 37 90 28:36.00 86 56:51.00     93 2:04:48.00 2:04:48.00
94 1012 Jagannath Dayalu Rochester NY 2232 37 52 25:40.00 67 53:58.00     94 2:06:34.00 2:06:34.00
95 1060 Michael Gorski Pittsford NY 672 39 92 28:40.00 94 57:54.00 88 1:28:39.00 95 2:07:40.00 2:07:40.00
96 1063 Wilson Perez Webster NY 2034 38 112 31:39.00 106 1:01:28.00 101 1:31:39.00 96 2:07:46.00 2:07:46.00
97 1064 Brian Rice Pittsford NY 1518 39 105 30:59.00 104 1:01:19.00 98 1:31:16.00 97 2:07:48.00 2:07:48.00
98 1067 Mike Cialini Fairport NY 2084 39 73 27:53.00 79 56:21.00 87 1:28:31.00 98 2:07:51.00 2:07:51.00
99 1068 Paul Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 473 36 111 31:38.00 115 1:03:25.00 106 1:33:55.00 99 2:07:52.00 2:07:52.00
100 1070 Brian Rauber Buffalo NY 2226 37 88 28:36.00 83 56:48.00 94 1:29:24.00 100 2:07:57.00 2:07:57.00
101 1074 Timothy Stewart Albany NY 1766 36 80 28:21.00 90 57:17.00 93 1:29:20.00 101 2:08:12.00 2:08:12.00
102 1077 Anthony Caiazzo Webster NY 258 39 82 28:26.00 89 57:06.00 91 1:29:12.00 102 2:08:16.00 2:08:16.00
103 1089 Anthony Decarlis Rochester NY 438 35 108 31:27.00 107 1:02:12.00 102 1:32:26.00 103 2:08:36.00 2:08:36.00
104 1105 Garth Howell Rochester NY 2306 37 116 32:19.00 112 1:02:57.00 107 1:34:21.00 104 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
105 1116 Dennis O'Brien Rochester NY 2272 38 93 28:42.00 93 57:21.00 89 1:28:40.00 105 2:09:46.00 2:09:46.00
106 1175 Aaron Blumkin Rochester NY 162 36 104 30:32.00 101 1:00:53.00 100 1:31:22.00 106 2:11:18.00 2:11:18.00
107 1200 Shawn Plummer Geneseo NY 1436 38 72 27:47.00 88 57:04.00 95 1:30:05.00 107 2:12:08.00 2:12:08.00
108 1211 Greg Houck Bath NY 823 35 102 30:22.00 100 1:00:12.00 103 1:32:51.00 108 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
109 1221 Mark Wood Webster NY 1975 39 78 28:16.00 85 56:50.00 99 1:31:18.00 109 2:12:41.00 2:12:41.00
110 1228 Paul Beresniewicz Brooklyn NY 137 35 114 31:56.00 109 1:02:19.00 105 1:33:45.00 110 2:12:44.00 2:12:44.00
111 1238 Michael Petruzzelli Webster NY 1412 39 98 29:45.00 105 1:01:25.00 110 1:36:02.00 111 2:12:58.00 2:12:58.00
112 1250 Michael Bodine Webster NY 163 37 113 31:41.00 113 1:03:08.00 109 1:35:12.00 112 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
113 1278 Matt Blakley Pittsford NY 158 37 103 30:31.00 103 1:01:18.00 108 1:34:37.00 113 2:13:59.00 2:13:59.00
114 1300 Ryan McElhiney Victor NY 1171 37 107 31:06.00 102 1:01:16.00 104 1:33:41.00 114 2:14:34.00 2:14:34.00
115 1342 Peter Miller Rochester NY 1226 37 115 32:11.00 110 1:02:43.00 111 1:37:20.00 115 2:16:03.00 2:16:03.00
116 1412 Seth Markus Victor NY 1121 37 121 33:09.00 119 1:05:50.00 113 1:39:39.00 116 2:18:47.00 2:18:47.00
117 1418 Timothy Dougherty Rochester NY 2190 37 122 33:27.00 124 1:10:49.00 117 1:42:48.00 117 2:18:58.00 2:18:58.00
118 1452 Charles Wardell Penfield NY 1909 38 106 31:01.00 114 1:03:14.00 112 1:38:09.00 118 2:20:20.00 2:20:20.00
119 1460 Richie Peck Brooklyn NY 2373 39 123 34:41.00 122 1:07:59.00 115 1:41:25.00 119 2:20:47.00 2:20:47.00
120 1541 Brad Clement Canandaigua NY 340 38 124 34:54.00     116 1:42:42.00 120 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
121 1572 Daniel Orsini Schenectady NY 1334 38 117 32:21.00 121 1:07:01.00 121 1:45:54.00 121 2:25:20.00 2:25:20.00
122 1659 Lucas Raes Phelps NY 1477 36 126 35:05.00 123 1:09:58.00 120 1:45:48.00 122 2:28:32.00 2:28:32.00
123 1668 Craig Moscicki West Henrietta NY 1265 36 109 31:27.00 118 1:05:48.00     123 2:29:01.00 2:29:01.00
124 1681 David Fires Rochester NY 563 35     127 1:11:49.00 122 1:47:59.00 124 2:29:30.00 2:29:30.00
125 1737 Jason Conklin Honeoye Falls NY 364 38 127 35:41.00 126 1:11:48.00 123 1:48:14.00 125 2:32:28.00 2:32:28.00
126 1739 Matthew Erbland Rochester NY 2164 35 118 32:30.00 117 1:05:04.00 118 1:43:07.00 126 2:32:32.00 2:32:32.00
127 1754 Jason Barnett Rochester NY 88 37 110 31:38.00 111 1:02:53.00 114 1:39:57.00 127 2:32:59.00 2:32:59.00
128 1763 Tim Berends Spencerport NY 136 35 131 38:13.00 130 1:14:23.00 126 1:51:35.00 128 2:33:16.00 2:33:16.00
129 1782 Brent Derouen Rochester NY 2189 37 119 32:53.00 120 1:06:26.00 119 1:45:02.00 129 2:35:11.00 2:35:11.00
130 1799 Joseph Carpenter Rochester NY 280 36 128 35:53.00 125 1:11:24.00 124 1:50:44.00 130 2:36:16.00 2:36:16.00
131 1921 Edward (ted) Liddell Rochester NY 1036 36 130 36:46.00 128 1:11:51.00 125 1:51:22.00 131 2:46:42.00 2:46:42.00
132 1943 Paul Wheat Spencerport NY 1928 38 129 36:40.00 129 1:12:35.00 127 1:55:26.00 132 2:48:31.00 2:48:31.00
133 2000 Aaron Eyrich Rochesterrochester NY 535 39 133 39:09.00 132 1:17:50.00 129 2:01:54.00 133 2:55:48.00 2:55:48.00
134 2018 Jonathan Gould Alexandria OH 679 35 125 34:58.00 131 1:14:28.00 128 2:00:18.00 134 2:57:54.00 2:57:54.00
135 2078 Lorenzo Rambo Henrietta NY 1485 37 134 50:46.00 133 1:33:52.00 130 2:20:32.00 135 3:16:44.00 3:16:44.00
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 65 Jennifer Sikorski Rochester NY 1688 40 1 21:15.00 1 42:22.00 1 1:04:52.00 1 1:31:39.00 1:31:39.00
2 178 Paula Bachman Barker NY 61 43 3 24:04.00 3 47:38.00 2 1:12:13.00 2 1:41:22.00 1:41:22.00
3 255 Amy Fisher Erie PA 564 43 2 23:04.00 2 46:54.00 3 1:13:03.00 3 1:44:41.00 1:44:41.00
4 312 Katie McArdle Churchville NY 1154 40 5 25:02.00 5 49:54.00 4 1:15:24.00 4 1:46:39.00 1:46:39.00
5 319 Jennifer Horn Victor NY 818 43 27 26:39.00 9 51:08.00 8 1:16:46.00 5 1:46:49.00 1:46:49.00
6 339 Kelli Harvey Geneseo NY 2093 44 6 25:03.00 7 50:00.00 7 1:16:11.00 6 1:47:23.00 1:47:23.00
7 364 Julie Connolly New York NY 371 40 4 24:32.00 4 49:23.00 6 1:16:04.00 7 1:48:29.00 1:48:29.00
8 365 Christine Antonini Hilton NY 36 42 15 26:08.00 15 51:58.00 11 1:18:15.00 8 1:48:32.00 1:48:32.00
9 372 Amy Dawson Trumansburg NY 2372 43 7 25:04.00 6 50:00.00 9 1:16:50.00 9 1:48:43.00 1:48:43.00
10 385 Alice Reed Wolcott NY 1499 41 16 26:08.00 20 52:01.00 10 1:18:13.00 10 1:49:14.00 1:49:14.00
11 411 Tiffany Polino Fairport NY 1438 42 17 26:08.00 17 51:58.00 12 1:18:33.00 11 1:50:06.00 1:50:06.00
12 428 Angie Kettell Fairport NY 923 40 11 25:53.00 14 51:58.00 19 1:19:07.00 12 1:50:32.00 1:50:32.00
13 429 Amy Tiede Buffalo NY 1820 41 14 26:05.00 13 51:57.00 20 1:19:09.00 13 1:50:38.00 1:50:38.00
14 435 Amy Mutton Fairport NY 1285 44 25 26:22.00 22 52:14.00 17 1:19:06.00 14 1:50:44.00 1:50:44.00
15 436 Melanie Robinson Rochester NY 1548 42 24 26:21.00 21 52:13.00 16 1:19:06.00 15 1:50:44.00 1:50:44.00
16 454 Tricia Hall Chacchia Fairport NY 721 41 26 26:29.00 24 52:49.00 24 1:20:12.00 16 1:51:20.00 1:51:20.00
17 470 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 1148 40 13 26:01.00 12 51:39.00 13 1:18:48.00 17 1:51:51.00 1:51:51.00
18 484 Tina Shores Penfield NY 1672 42 10 25:34.00 11 51:17.00 14 1:19:02.00 18 1:52:20.00 1:52:20.00
19 485 Kristin Coyle Rochester NY 397 41 9 25:34.00 10 51:17.00 15 1:19:02.00 19 1:52:20.00 1:52:20.00
20 488 Jamie Schenk Rochester NY 1617 40 19 26:10.00 19 52:00.00 18 1:19:07.00 20 1:52:28.00 1:52:28.00
21 490 Mandy Connell Oplinger Pittsford NY 367 40 8 25:20.00 8 50:14.00 5 1:15:54.00 21 1:52:37.00 1:52:37.00
22 493 Kari Izzo Rochester NY 852 40 12 25:54.00 18 51:59.00 22 1:19:39.00 22 1:52:43.00 1:52:43.00
23 500 Tanya Perkins Churchville NY 2384 42 22 26:13.00 23 52:17.00 23 1:19:48.00 23 1:53:07.00 1:53:07.00
24 510 Jeanette George Newark NY 635 41 18 26:08.00 16 51:58.00 21 1:19:31.00 24 1:53:34.00 1:53:34.00
25 525 Anne D'Angelo Rochester NY 2035 40 21 26:13.00 25 52:50.00 25 1:21:28.00 25 1:53:56.00 1:53:56.00
26 577 Kristen Goodman Spencerport NY 669 40 23 26:17.00 27 53:09.00 27 1:21:39.00 26 1:55:20.00 1:55:20.00
27 604 Nicole Vitale Rochester NY 2036 41 20 26:13.00 26 52:50.00 26 1:21:28.00 27 1:55:49.00 1:55:49.00
28 633 Angela Dalzell Welland ON 419 42 39 28:19.00 38 56:11.00 31 1:24:06.00 28 1:56:52.00 1:56:52.00
29 666 Shanna Hansen Bliss NY 739 42 41 28:27.00 34 55:54.00 33 1:24:26.00 29 1:57:25.00 1:57:25.00
30 681 Heather Biondolillo Perry NY 2125 43 36 28:03.00 32 55:12.00 29 1:23:46.00 30 1:57:44.00 1:57:44.00
31 696 Jennifer Disalvo Ontario NY 482 42 46 28:31.00 39 56:14.00 36 1:24:47.00 31 1:57:56.00 1:57:56.00
32 710 Natalie Pashoukos Saratoga Springs NY 1373 40 31 27:41.00 31 55:11.00 32 1:24:25.00 32 1:58:12.00 1:58:12.00
33 714 Daisy Ruffalo Victor NY 1585 43 42 28:28.00 37 56:02.00 38 1:25:00.00 33 1:58:24.00 1:58:24.00
34 720 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 789 43 52 28:40.00 41 56:19.00 34 1:24:38.00 34 1:58:30.00 1:58:30.00
35 729 Gina Nobes Fairport NY 1309 43 34 27:58.00 29 55:03.00 30 1:23:58.00 35 1:58:38.00 1:58:38.00
36 733 Debra Ogie Rochester NY 1321 40 33 27:57.00 33 55:47.00 37 1:24:58.00 36 1:58:43.00 1:58:43.00
37 754 Susan McMillan Walworth NY 1183 44 28 26:50.00 28 53:55.00 28 1:23:31.00 37 1:59:14.00 1:59:14.00
38 763 Becky Michel Ontario NY 1212 42 40 28:21.00 36 55:59.00 35 1:24:47.00 38 1:59:22.00 1:59:22.00
39 799 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 1718 40 43 28:28.00 42 56:29.00 39 1:25:46.00 39 1:59:52.00 1:59:52.00
40 805 Wendy Abbott Rochester NY 2 42 48 28:32.00 45 56:51.00 40 1:25:53.00 40 2:00:11.00 2:00:11.00
41 816 Pam Bartlo Grand Island NY 97 41 57 29:09.00 56 57:43.00 49 1:26:40.00 41 2:00:33.00 2:00:33.00
42 839 Lynette Froula Pittsford NY 609 42 44 28:29.00 46 56:51.00 42 1:26:05.00 42 2:01:10.00 2:01:10.00
43 846 Helen Billingham Getzville NY 2383 44 59 29:12.00 51 57:19.00 48 1:26:35.00 43 2:01:21.00 2:01:21.00
44 851 Melissa Fredericks Rochester NY 596 40 49 28:32.00 43 56:36.00 44 1:26:14.00 44 2:01:31.00 2:01:31.00
45 855 Aimee Sciotti Hornell NY 1645 40 56 29:08.00 53 57:33.00 51 1:27:12.00 45 2:01:38.00 2:01:38.00
46 857 Joyce Parsons Canandaigua NY 1371 43 45 28:29.00 47 56:54.00 45 1:26:17.00 46 2:01:39.00 2:01:39.00
47 879 Jody Gould Williamson NY 678 41 55 29:01.00 54 57:36.00 47 1:26:34.00 47 2:02:47.00 2:02:47.00
48 880 Shelley Walker Victor NY 1902 42 47 28:32.00 48 56:55.00 50 1:27:07.00 48 2:02:57.00 2:02:57.00
49 894 Kelly Sanderson Victor NY 1605 40 68 30:18.00 63 59:46.00 57 1:29:07.00 49 2:03:18.00 2:03:18.00
50 909 Jennifer Helmer Oswego NY 773 43 32 27:48.00 40 56:18.00 46 1:26:21.00 50 2:03:39.00 2:03:39.00
51 910 Amitha Heffron Pittsford NY 772 44 30 27:37.00 35 55:57.00 41 1:26:01.00 51 2:03:40.00 2:03:40.00
52 916 Alexandra Croll Rochester NY 406 41 29 27:12.00 30 55:10.00 43 1:26:09.00 52 2:04:01.00 2:04:01.00
53 938 Alice Domingo Markham ON 493 40 51 28:37.00     55 1:28:50.00 53 2:04:33.00 2:04:33.00
54 958 Jennifer Stevens Marion NY 1764 44 64 30:08.00 64 59:53.00 60 1:30:24.00 54 2:05:13.00 2:05:13.00
55 974 Katie McFarland Canandaigua NY 1173 43 53 28:41.00 50 57:18.00 53 1:28:14.00 55 2:05:46.00 2:05:46.00
56 978 Jennifer Glen Fairport NY 658 41 35 27:59.00 44 56:36.00 52 1:27:30.00 56 2:05:57.00 2:05:57.00
57 980 Rene Monks Rochester NY 1245 42 65 30:10.00 60 59:01.00 59 1:29:58.00 57 2:05:58.00 2:05:58.00
58 984 Angela Pullen Waterloo NY 1463 40 70 30:28.00 65 1:00:10.00 65 1:31:12.00 58 2:06:04.00 2:06:04.00
59 1009 Antonia Kolokythas Skokie IL 2280 44 37 28:09.00 49 56:56.00 54 1:28:19.00 59 2:06:29.00 2:06:29.00
60 1010 Angie Pike-Fenton Ionia NY 1422 42 81 30:56.00 67 1:00:18.00 63 1:31:00.00 60 2:06:30.00 2:06:30.00
61 1017 Sandy Carey Liverpool NY 276 44 71 30:28.00 66 1:00:11.00 66 1:31:12.00 61 2:06:41.00 2:06:41.00
62 1048 Robbie Wagner Victor NY 1895 42 82 30:56.00 69 1:00:47.00 67 1:31:19.00 62 2:07:23.00 2:07:23.00
63 1053 Kori Wolcott Rochester NY 1967 40 58 29:11.00     56 1:28:59.00 63 2:07:28.00 2:07:28.00
64 1058 Melanie Montague Spencerport NY 1249 44 69 30:23.00 62 59:33.00 61 1:30:31.00 64 2:07:37.00 2:07:37.00
65 1062 Jennifer Powers Rochester NY 2173 44 54 28:58.00 55 57:40.00 58 1:29:43.00 65 2:07:46.00 2:07:46.00
66 1098 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 243 40 73 30:31.00 71 1:00:55.00 74 1:33:16.00 66 2:09:06.00 2:09:06.00
67 1101 Tracy Bryce Penfield NY 226 41 50 28:34.00 57 58:16.00 62 1:30:50.00 67 2:09:10.00 2:09:10.00
68 1102 Rene Cook Marion NY 382 44 75 30:42.00 70 1:00:55.00 72 1:32:29.00 68 2:09:18.00 2:09:18.00
69 1107 Melissa Hudecki Buffalo NY 831 41 83 31:01.00 78 1:01:32.00 73 1:33:09.00 69 2:09:24.00 2:09:24.00
70 1117 Debra Mack Geneseo NY 1091 43 86 31:13.00 73 1:01:02.00 71 1:32:09.00 70 2:09:49.00 2:09:49.00
71 1123 Liz Baroody-Solomon Pittsford NY 90 41 61 29:19.00 59 58:59.00 64 1:31:10.00 71 2:09:57.00 2:09:57.00
72 1130 Janis Preston Webster NY 1452 41 62 29:36.00 61 59:12.00 68 1:31:22.00 72 2:10:06.00 2:10:06.00
73 1134 Charity Cline Belmont NY 342 41 98 32:28.00 91 1:02:51.00 85 1:34:19.00 73 2:10:10.00 2:10:10.00
74 1144 Jackie Goodwine Webster NY 671 44 74 30:35.00 72 1:01:01.00 75 1:33:22.00 74 2:10:38.00 2:10:38.00
75 1146 Heather Chapman Keuka Park NY 306 40 97 32:26.00 93 1:03:02.00 86 1:34:27.00 75 2:10:42.00 2:10:42.00
76 1158 Sayaka Horibe Webster NY 816 41 60 29:14.00 58 58:20.00 69 1:31:26.00 76 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
77 1166 Sharon Roegiers Marion NY 1559 44 91 31:31.00 89 1:02:41.00 83 1:34:17.00 77 2:11:03.00 2:11:03.00
78 1177 Laurie Friedo Holley NY 605 43 84 31:07.00 83 1:01:54.00 79 1:33:46.00 78 2:11:23.00 2:11:23.00
79 1182 Keri Denagel Williamson NY 2302 43 92 31:31.00 85 1:02:17.00 84 1:34:18.00 79 2:11:38.00 2:11:38.00
80 1212 Elizabeth Johnston Rochester NY 870 41 90 31:30.00 84 1:02:08.00 77 1:33:40.00 80 2:12:24.00 2:12:24.00
81 1231 Rachel Link Grand Island NY 1047 41 78 30:46.00 82 1:01:42.00 87 1:34:28.00 81 2:12:52.00 2:12:52.00
82 1232 Kerstin Nourse Rochester NY 1312 40 79 30:54.00 80 1:01:40.00 81 1:34:16.00 82 2:12:52.00 2:12:52.00
83 1234 Heather Schultz Penfield NY 1639 41 80 30:54.00 81 1:01:41.00 82 1:34:16.00 83 2:12:54.00 2:12:54.00
84 1255 Jeannine Colvin Rush NY 358 41 38 28:14.00 52 57:30.00 70 1:31:38.00 84 2:13:10.00 2:13:10.00
85 1270 Amy Monachino East Rochester NY 1243 44 89 31:24.00 77 1:01:30.00 78 1:33:46.00 85 2:13:38.00 2:13:38.00
86 1275 Tracey MacIejewski Niagara Falls NY 1090 44 94 31:34.00 92 1:02:54.00 89 1:34:43.00 86 2:13:49.00 2:13:49.00
87 1290 Tracy Rosenhahn Buffalo NY 1573 44 66 30:12.00 75 1:01:15.00 88 1:34:30.00 87 2:14:19.00 2:14:19.00
88 1293 Kerry Flannery Rochester NY 569 42 77 30:44.00 68 1:00:40.00 76 1:33:39.00 88 2:14:21.00 2:14:21.00
89 1294 Maelena Panneitz Ontario NY 1359 41 76 30:42.00 74 1:01:11.00 80 1:34:07.00 89 2:14:22.00 2:14:22.00
90 1302 Tue Kotz Rochester NY 957 41 104 33:01.00 96 1:03:55.00 92 1:36:14.00 90 2:14:39.00 2:14:39.00
91 1328 Kelley Greene Oswego NY 690 40 101 32:42.00 95 1:03:49.00     91 2:15:27.00 2:15:27.00
92 1351 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 1690 44 85 31:09.00 79 1:01:39.00 93 1:36:18.00 92 2:16:25.00 2:16:25.00
93 1359 Joele Piazza Le Roy NY 1421 42 88 31:20.00 87 1:02:30.00 90 1:35:17.00 93 2:16:39.00 2:16:39.00
94 1360 Erin Sidari Albion NY 1683 42 63 29:45.00 97 1:04:04.00 98 1:37:28.00 94 2:16:42.00 2:16:42.00
95 1362 Amy Fromm North Chili NY 608 44 72 30:28.00 76 1:01:22.00 91 1:35:34.00 95 2:16:46.00 2:16:46.00
96 1371 Lisa Ashe Victor NY 2123 43 103 33:01.00 100 1:05:00.00 100 1:38:57.00 96 2:16:57.00 2:16:57.00
97 1375 Julia Ng Rochester NY 1303 40         97 1:37:25.00 97 2:17:12.00 2:17:12.00
98 1396 Carrie Martineau Rochester NY 1134 42 95 31:37.00 94 1:03:14.00 95 1:36:46.00 98 2:18:14.00 2:18:14.00
99 1398 Karyn Voorhees North Chili NY 1881 43 96 31:44.00 88 1:02:35.00 94 1:36:23.00 99 2:18:14.00 2:18:14.00
100 1400 Tina Perkins Machias NY 1397 42 87 31:13.00 90 1:02:49.00 99 1:37:40.00 100 2:18:15.00 2:18:15.00
101 1407 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 46 40 120 34:12.00 112 1:07:11.00 106 1:40:51.00 101 2:18:42.00 2:18:42.00
102 1422 Vicki Rawlins West Henrietta NY 2133 43 67 30:14.00 86 1:02:22.00 96 1:36:47.00 102 2:19:09.00 2:19:09.00
103 1423 Jessica Digiovanni Fariport NY 478 44 123 34:30.00 110 1:06:43.00 103 1:40:11.00 103 2:19:10.00 2:19:10.00
104 1435 Sara Rook Pittsford NY 1566 43 102 33:01.00 101 1:05:01.00 101 1:39:00.00 104 2:19:39.00 2:19:39.00
105 1459 Julie Chetney Oswego NY 2168 44 107 33:04.00 102 1:05:38.00 104 1:40:19.00 105 2:20:45.00 2:20:45.00
106 1482 Ariane Baer-Harper Penfield NY 2218 40 128 34:45.00 114 1:07:31.00 109 1:41:31.00 106 2:22:00.00 2:22:00.00
107 1483 Stephanie Daniels Rochester NY 422 42 121 34:12.00 113 1:07:11.00 107 1:40:51.00 107 2:22:06.00 2:22:06.00
108 1488 Carrie Gunther Avon NY 706 40 110 33:15.00 103 1:05:49.00 102 1:39:34.00 108 2:22:19.00 2:22:19.00
109 1490 Darci Davis Painted Post NY 429 43 105 33:02.00 108 1:06:37.00 112 1:41:40.00 109 2:22:25.00 2:22:25.00
110 1491 Hillary Petroske Pittsford NY 1409 44 106 33:02.00 107 1:06:37.00 111 1:41:40.00 110 2:22:25.00 2:22:25.00
111 1498 Tami McGraw Webster NY 1176 42 116 33:31.00 109 1:06:40.00 113 1:41:46.00 111 2:22:39.00 2:22:39.00
112 1504 Erin Reece Webster NY 1498 43 127 34:41.00 122 1:08:25.00 116 1:42:43.00 112 2:22:48.00 2:22:48.00
113 1530 Dori Licata Rochester NY 1034 43 124 34:35.00 118 1:07:43.00 117 1:42:57.00 113 2:23:54.00 2:23:54.00
114 1531 Melanie Roth Batavia NY 1578 40 100 32:41.00 104 1:05:56.00 115 1:42:31.00 114 2:23:59.00 2:23:59.00
115 1552 Michelle Virts Rochester NY 1877 40 99 32:29.00 99 1:05:00.00 108 1:41:19.00 115 2:24:45.00 2:24:45.00
116 1584 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 1489 44 113 33:24.00 105 1:06:11.00 110 1:41:36.00 116 2:25:52.00 2:25:52.00
117 1600 Jodi Walker Farmington NY 1900 43 108 33:08.00 106 1:06:17.00 114 1:42:09.00 117 2:26:28.00 2:26:28.00
118 1604 Jen Topa Rochester NY 1832 40 137 36:11.00 132 1:11:07.00 122 1:44:54.00 118 2:26:37.00 2:26:37.00
119 1617 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 942 42 130 35:17.00 126 1:09:57.00 124 1:46:08.00 119 2:27:10.00 2:27:10.00
120 1636 Summer Reiner North Chili NY 1508 40 125 34:38.00 123 1:08:33.00 120 1:44:19.00 120 2:27:45.00 2:27:45.00
121 1661 Sharon Field Rochester NY 559 43 93 31:34.00 98 1:04:36.00 105 1:40:24.00 121 2:28:40.00 2:28:40.00
122 1675 Birgit Bischof W Henrietta NY 153 44 111 33:19.00 117 1:07:37.00 121 1:44:20.00 122 2:29:10.00 2:29:10.00
123 1679 Megan Wright Rochester NY 1981 40 118 34:00.00 119 1:07:56.00 118 1:44:12.00 123 2:29:26.00 2:29:26.00
124 1685 Courtney Abeln Rochester NY 4 40 143 36:45.00 139 1:11:51.00 132 1:47:09.00 124 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
125 1688 Wendy Visca Rochester NY 1878 43 131 35:42.00 130 1:10:34.00 128 1:46:46.00 125 2:29:38.00 2:29:38.00
126 1696 Lynelle Brady Rochester NY 195 43 126 34:39.00 127 1:10:14.00 126 1:46:20.00 126 2:30:23.00 2:30:23.00
127 1700 Melissa Braun Syracuse NY 199 42 138 36:13.00 131 1:10:38.00 131 1:47:08.00 127 2:30:33.00 2:30:33.00
128 1701 Tracy Meyer Geneva NY 1209 42 109 33:13.00 120 1:08:13.00 125 1:46:16.00 128 2:30:39.00 2:30:39.00
129 1713 Anna Taylor Ontario NY 2068 44 114 33:29.00 115 1:07:34.00 127 1:46:29.00 129 2:31:07.00 2:31:07.00
130 1727 Jennifer Rodriguez Dansville NY 1555 42 115 33:29.00 111 1:06:58.00 119 1:44:16.00 130 2:31:55.00 2:31:55.00
131 1730 Shannon Glassman Rochester NY 655 41 133 35:49.00 129 1:10:28.00 130 1:47:08.00 131 2:32:02.00 2:32:02.00
132 1740 Melissa Yacuzzo Le Roy NY 1986 42 112 33:23.00 116 1:07:37.00 123 1:45:59.00 132 2:32:35.00 2:32:35.00
133 1742 Joann Shero Scottsville NY 1667 42 132 35:45.00 145 1:14:55.00 139 1:50:51.00 133 2:32:38.00 2:32:38.00
134 1759 Valerie Callahan Painted Post NY 263 41 142 36:43.00 138 1:11:50.00 135 1:48:44.00 134 2:33:08.00 2:33:08.00
135 1760 Megan Thomas Corning NY 1814 40 122 34:15.00 125 1:09:36.00 129 1:47:08.00 135 2:33:08.00 2:33:08.00
136 1783 Yolanda Zhesnik Webster NY 2006 41 146 36:48.00 137 1:11:47.00 137 1:49:13.00 136 2:35:20.00 2:35:20.00
137 1786 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 707 44 144 36:46.00 135 1:11:31.00 138 1:49:43.00 137 2:35:27.00 2:35:27.00
138 1789 Diana Adlowitz North Chili NY 2108 40 135 36:02.00 134 1:11:20.00 133 1:47:51.00 138 2:35:38.00 2:35:38.00
139 1804 Sylvia Alexander Rochester NY 2021 41 117 33:53.00 141 1:12:45.00 140 1:51:06.00 139 2:36:46.00 2:36:46.00
140 1806 Jennifer Rowlinson Spencerport NY 1583 42 119 34:08.00 124 1:09:20.00 134 1:48:05.00 140 2:36:48.00 2:36:48.00
141 1809 Laura McCurdy Webster NY 1166 41 156 39:11.00 150 1:16:57.00 142 1:54:51.00 141 2:37:11.00 2:37:11.00
142 1811 Ellen Farrell Buffalo NY 541 43 140 36:21.00 133 1:11:18.00     142 2:37:35.00 2:37:35.00
143 1818 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 1513 44 134 35:53.00 128 1:10:14.00 136 1:49:00.00 143 2:37:40.00 2:37:40.00
144 1833 Vickey Beaver Rochester NY 114 42 145 36:47.00 140 1:11:52.00 141 1:51:13.00 144 2:38:13.00 2:38:13.00
145 1847 Renee Sossong-Brady Lockport NY 1728 43     121 1:08:22.00     145 2:39:30.00 2:39:30.00
146 1858 Katie King Corvallis MT 927 41 149 37:30.00 142 1:14:09.00     146 2:40:14.00 2:40:14.00
147 1897 Andrea Bailey Geneseo NY 65 43 129 35:17.00 136 1:11:44.00 143 1:55:17.00 147 2:44:40.00 2:44:40.00
148 1904 Christine Boehly North Chili NY 164 44 162 40:38.00 154 1:19:34.00 149 1:59:08.00 148 2:45:17.00 2:45:17.00
149 1916 Amanda Cook Bergen NY 2303 41 150 37:37.00 149 1:16:38.00     149 2:46:13.00 2:46:13.00
150 1923 Kate Brunette Rochester NY 222 40 139 36:17.00 144 1:14:33.00 146 1:58:14.00 150 2:46:43.00 2:46:43.00
151 1924 Christine Tsui Markham ON 1841 41 151 38:01.00 148 1:16:34.00 148 1:58:30.00 151 2:46:48.00 2:46:48.00
152 1933 Theresa Sichak Churchville NY 1681 41 147 36:55.00 147 1:16:07.00 147 1:58:25.00 152 2:47:19.00 2:47:19.00
153 1941 Trina Jones Webster NY 878 43 136 36:08.00 143 1:14:12.00 144 1:57:31.00 153 2:48:01.00 2:48:01.00
154 1948 Jillian Harrington Binghamton NY 748 44 141 36:28.00 163 1:23:26.00 155 2:02:57.00 154 2:48:53.00 2:48:53.00
155 1951 Tracy Chieco Sherrill NY 314 41 148 37:02.00 146 1:15:41.00 145 1:57:57.00 155 2:49:05.00 2:49:05.00
156 1954 Erin Carey Rochester NY 274 44 158 39:39.00 153 1:18:24.00 152 2:00:38.00 156 2:49:30.00 2:49:30.00
157 1960 Jennifer Presutti Webster NY 1454 43 163 41:01.00 158 1:20:27.00 153 2:01:30.00 157 2:50:54.00 2:50:54.00
158 1967 Victoria O'Connor East Syracuse NY 2301 40 161 40:31.00 155 1:19:54.00 151 2:00:32.00 158 2:51:31.00 2:51:31.00
159 1968 Kim Green Rochester NY 689 42 153 38:51.00 151 1:17:45.00 150 2:00:02.00 159 2:51:36.00 2:51:36.00
160 1982 Erin Barbeto Spencerport NY 82 40 165 41:08.00 160 1:21:07.00 156 2:05:04.00 160 2:53:20.00 2:53:20.00
161 1995 Pauline Shostack Camillus NY 1673 43 155 38:58.00 152 1:18:14.00 154 2:01:59.00 161 2:54:53.00 2:54:53.00
162 2005 Tina Pellegrin Rochester NY 1389 41 166 42:05.00 162 1:22:53.00 157 2:05:24.00 162 2:56:23.00 2:56:23.00
163 2026 Kara Robinson Walworth NY 1547 42 168 43:23.00 166 1:25:56.00 161 2:08:54.00 163 3:00:57.00 3:00:57.00
164 2037 Kimberly Furnish Scotia NY 613 43 154 38:53.00 157 1:20:15.00 158 2:05:59.00 164 3:02:56.00 3:02:56.00
165 2044 Kara Passamonte Rochester NY 1375 42 159 39:40.00 156 1:20:10.00 159 2:06:10.00 165 3:05:25.00 3:05:25.00
166 2047 Dustine Roche Spencerport NY 1551 42 160 39:44.00 159 1:20:33.00 160 2:06:30.00 166 3:05:55.00 3:05:55.00
167 2049 Ann Gallucci Rochester NY 616 41 157 39:32.00 164 1:24:33.00 162 2:09:42.00 167 3:07:05.00 3:07:05.00
168 2056 Kelly Beam Bath NY 112 42 152 38:40.00 161 1:22:10.00 163 2:12:50.00 168 3:08:02.00 3:08:02.00
169 2074 Michelle Whitaker Spencerport NY 1930 41 167 43:08.00 167 1:27:00.00 164 2:17:28.00 169 3:14:42.00 3:14:42.00
170 2091 Tricia Glass Scottsville NY 654 44 169 47:39.00 168 1:33:41.00 165 2:21:11.00 170 3:19:53.00 3:19:53.00
171 2100 Beatriz Kunkle Mount Morris NY 2087 44 164 41:08.00 165 1:24:38.00     171 3:22:53.00 3:22:53.00
172 2112 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 69 41 170 49:42.00 169 1:38:07.00 166 2:31:17.00 172 3:36:25.00 3:36:25.00
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 40 Colby Shores Penfield NY 1670 40 4 21:14.00 3 42:17.00 2 1:03:43.00 1 1:28:55.00 1:28:55.00
2 49 Scott Dawson Trumansburg NY 432 42 1 20:26.00 1 41:10.00 1 1:03:35.00 2 1:29:36.00 1:29:36.00
3 64 Joseph Williams Penn Yan NY 1951 43 2 20:44.00 2 41:56.00 3 1:04:22.00 3 1:31:39.00 1:31:39.00
4 67 James Fricon Rochester NY 603 40 3 21:07.00 4 42:40.00 4 1:04:48.00 4 1:31:57.00 1:31:57.00
5 73 Chris Monroe Webster NY 1247 43 5 21:18.00 5 42:45.00 5 1:05:37.00 5 1:32:40.00 1:32:40.00
6 89 Tom Stawicki West Henrietta NY 2258 40 8 23:03.00 10 46:28.00 6 1:08:57.00 6 1:34:52.00 1:34:52.00
7 124 Paul Buckley Macedon NY 229 44 7 23:02.00 7 46:13.00 7 1:10:04.00 7 1:37:50.00 1:37:50.00
8 131 Ray Mann Rochester NY 1114 44 12 23:30.00 8 46:23.00 8 1:10:28.00 8 1:38:15.00 1:38:15.00
9 138 Harry Stern Rochester NY 1763 44 11 23:21.00 9 46:25.00 9 1:10:46.00 9 1:38:26.00 1:38:26.00
10 145 Brad Preston Webster NY 1451 41 6 22:27.00 6 45:23.00     10 1:38:54.00 1:38:54.00
11 175 Patrick Benoit Brighton NY 2227 40 22 24:59.00 23 49:57.00 13 1:13:20.00 11 1:41:06.00 1:41:06.00
12 180 Mike Colicchio Webster NY 351 40 9 23:10.00 12 47:18.00 10 1:12:08.00 12 1:41:37.00 1:41:37.00
13 182 Christopher Albrecht Brockport NY 12 44 10 23:13.00 11 46:58.00 11 1:12:11.00 13 1:41:47.00 1:41:47.00
14 194 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 325 42 14 24:01.00 13 47:59.00 12 1:13:17.00 14 1:42:26.00 1:42:26.00
15 256 Timothy Kuhmann Penfield NY 971 42 13 23:43.00 14 48:24.00 14 1:14:27.00 15 1:44:42.00 1:44:42.00
16 260 Chris Smith Pittsford NY 1709 43 28 25:17.00 24 50:01.00 22 1:15:26.00 16 1:44:46.00 1:44:46.00
17 269 Charlie Childs Rochester NY 315 42 27 25:06.00 20 49:41.00 16 1:14:38.00 17 1:45:03.00 1:45:03.00
18 276 Robert Henderson Syracuse NY 2317 44 16 24:18.00 17 49:18.00 18 1:14:57.00 18 1:45:13.00 1:45:13.00
19 280 Brian McFetridge Canandaigua NY 1175 41 40 26:24.00 27 50:50.00 24 1:15:57.00 19 1:45:30.00 1:45:30.00
20 299 Bill Balfoort Pittsford NY 73 41 15 24:17.00 15 48:53.00 21 1:15:23.00 20 1:46:12.00 1:46:12.00
21 302 Rob Kuszlyk Batavia NY 978 42 26 25:03.00 18 49:28.00 15 1:14:27.00 21 1:46:18.00 1:46:18.00
22 303 Patrick Landy State College PA 997 43 18 24:39.00 16 49:07.00 17 1:14:50.00 22 1:46:19.00 1:46:19.00
23 305 Tom Dever New York NY 462 40 33 25:54.00 34 51:52.00 28 1:17:03.00 23 1:46:20.00 1:46:20.00
24 307 Raymond Goulet Warsaw NY 2134 41 23 25:01.00 22 49:45.00 20 1:15:22.00 24 1:46:25.00 1:46:25.00
25 317 Joel Fenger Amherst NY 552 44 36 26:09.00 35 51:53.00 30 1:17:32.00 25 1:46:46.00 1:46:46.00
26 327 Jiqing Ye Pittsford NY 1991 44 31 25:48.00 32 51:36.00 29 1:17:20.00 26 1:47:06.00 1:47:06.00
27 343 Paul Desarra Webster NY 459 41 29 25:22.00 26 50:41.00 27 1:16:52.00 27 1:47:33.00 1:47:33.00
28 344 Thomas Orrange Glenwood NY 1333 44 21 24:57.00 21 49:42.00 19 1:15:11.00 28 1:47:45.00 1:47:45.00
29 350 Mark Rissberger Fairport NY 2178 41 32 25:53.00 28 50:57.00 25 1:16:47.00 29 1:47:57.00 1:47:57.00
30 359 Scott Maier Hilton NY 1102 40 35 26:04.00 33 51:51.00 31 1:17:43.00 30 1:48:22.00 1:48:22.00
31 362 Tom George Rochester NY 2252 40 24 25:02.00 25 50:12.00 26 1:16:48.00 31 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
32 414 Daniel Smith Le Roy NY 1712 43 17 24:20.00 19 49:30.00 23 1:15:36.00 32 1:50:08.00 1:50:08.00
33 433 Jeffrey Carlton Fairport NY 277 44 34 26:04.00 30 51:04.00 32 1:18:12.00 33 1:50:44.00 1:50:44.00
34 439 Rob Fornataro Rochester NY 582 44 44 26:53.00 41 53:11.00 35 1:19:31.00 34 1:50:47.00 1:50:47.00
35 440 Steven Choi Rochester NY 317 40 37 26:10.00 39 52:33.00 34 1:19:12.00 35 1:50:48.00 1:50:48.00
36 473 Mark Allen Rochester NY 19 41 38 26:10.00 36 52:03.00 33 1:18:59.00 36 1:52:00.00 1:52:00.00
37 508 Warren Lloyd Rochester PA 1052 42 50 27:52.00 45 54:16.00 38 1:21:33.00 37 1:53:23.00 1:53:23.00
38 524 Bryon Lachance Rochester NY 983 40 30 25:46.00 38 52:16.00 37 1:20:36.00 38 1:53:55.00 1:53:55.00
39 573 Dan Taylor Rochester NY 2192 43 56 28:11.00 52 55:30.00 46 1:23:40.00 39 1:55:19.00 1:55:19.00
40 580 Terrie Lafave Honeoye Falls NY 985 44 52 27:53.00 46 54:45.00 43 1:22:54.00 40 1:55:25.00 1:55:25.00
41 591 Andy Ball Fairport NY 2061 43 20 24:53.00 31 51:09.00 36 1:19:38.00 41 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
42 606 Kevin Kehoe Rochester NY 898 41 41 26:26.00 42 53:20.00 41 1:21:58.00 42 1:55:53.00 1:55:53.00
43 615 Mark Sands Webster NY 1607 42 47 27:32.00 50 55:17.00 45 1:23:25.00 43 1:56:10.00 1:56:10.00
44 628 Frank Salamone Pittsford NY 1600 43 59 28:30.00 65 56:55.00 52 1:24:38.00 44 1:56:40.00 1:56:40.00
45 654 Jim Podanoffsky Penfield NY 2031 44 69 29:22.00 67 57:20.00 61 1:26:25.00 45 1:57:14.00 1:57:14.00
46 669 Justin Painting Fairport NY 1350 40 39 26:14.00 40 52:49.00 40 1:21:57.00 46 1:57:26.00 1:57:26.00
47 689 Jeff Mosca Penfield NY 1263 44 66 28:44.00 59 56:35.00 51 1:24:36.00 47 1:57:51.00 1:57:51.00
48 695 Cory Popen Rochester NY 1443 40 42 26:27.00 43 53:30.00 44 1:22:56.00 48 1:57:56.00 1:57:56.00
49 723 John Clarke Rochester NY 2083 44 45 27:07.00 51 55:20.00 49 1:24:17.00 49 1:58:35.00 1:58:35.00
50 724 Andrew Farmer Avon NY 539 44 19 24:46.00 29 50:59.00 39 1:21:45.00 50 1:58:35.00 1:58:35.00
51 732 Richard Alvarado Rochester NY 2163 42 61 28:33.00 63 56:51.00 60 1:26:03.00 51 1:58:40.00 1:58:40.00
52 734 Jeff Marsh Rochester NY 1125 42 46 27:19.00 48 54:48.00 48 1:23:54.00 52 1:58:43.00 1:58:43.00
53 747 Andy Trepanier Rochester NY 1836 41 48 27:40.00 47 54:46.00 47 1:23:51.00 53 1:59:07.00 1:59:07.00
54 777 Robert Wesley Webster NY 1924 43 57 28:17.00 58 56:11.00 58 1:25:49.00 54 1:59:33.00 1:59:33.00
55 795 Timothy Ball Painted Post NY 75 40 54 28:05.00 56 56:02.00 53 1:25:03.00 55 1:59:48.00 1:59:48.00
56 796 Garret Callahan Painted Post NY 262 43 55 28:05.00 55 56:02.00 54 1:25:03.00 56 1:59:49.00 1:59:49.00
57 797 Ethan Spelman Hilton NY 1736 43 63 28:36.00 57 56:10.00 55 1:25:21.00 57 1:59:50.00 1:59:50.00
58 826 Robert Pastecki Churchville NY 1377 43 51 27:53.00 53 55:49.00 56 1:25:30.00 58 2:00:44.00 2:00:44.00
59 865 Matt Teresi Rochester NY 1810 40 67 28:56.00 62 56:49.00 57 1:25:47.00 59 2:02:14.00 2:02:14.00
60 873 Andrew Sanderson Mount Morris NY 1604 43 64 28:36.00 61 56:38.00 59 1:25:57.00 60 2:02:35.00 2:02:35.00
61 914 Mohammad Kurdi Wellsville NY 975 44 58 28:27.00 54 55:56.00 62 1:26:46.00 61 2:03:59.00 2:03:59.00
62 944 Hemant Sharma Fairport NY 2157 42 25 25:02.00 37 52:06.00 50 1:24:22.00 62 2:04:48.00 2:04:48.00
63 947 David Callahan Rochester NY 261 40 62 28:33.00     65 1:27:42.00 63 2:04:52.00 2:04:52.00
64 964 William Rodriguez Rochester NY 1557 42 49 27:46.00 49 55:08.00 63 1:27:00.00 64 2:05:20.00 2:05:20.00
65 976 John Papponetti Penfield NY 1362 41 53 27:59.00 60 56:36.00 64 1:27:30.00 65 2:05:53.00 2:05:53.00
66 999 Michael Keith Tonawanda NY 2329 41 65 28:39.00 66 57:19.00 67 1:29:41.00 66 2:06:24.00 2:06:24.00
67 1003 Michael Chapman Keuka Park NY 307 42 78 31:27.00 74 1:01:14.00 69 1:31:05.00 67 2:06:26.00 2:06:26.00
68 1044 John Waide Wellsville NY 1898 40 60 28:32.00 64 56:54.00 66 1:28:57.00 68 2:07:20.00 2:07:20.00
69 1052 Chad Carter Fairport NY 287 41 43 26:47.00 44 53:31.00 42 1:22:25.00 69 2:07:27.00 2:07:27.00
70 1059 Dave Ezrow Fairport NY 2130 43 73 30:30.00 69 59:54.00 68 1:30:36.00 70 2:07:38.00 2:07:38.00
71 1080 Scott Mitchell Rochester NY 1236 40 71 30:22.00 70 1:00:07.00 71 1:31:57.00 71 2:08:18.00 2:08:18.00
72 1096 Michael Mendoza Rochester NY 1195 41 79 31:39.00 75 1:01:57.00 73 1:32:38.00 72 2:08:59.00 2:08:59.00
73 1138 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 622 44 72 30:28.00 73 1:00:49.00 75 1:33:05.00 73 2:10:23.00 2:10:23.00
74 1150 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 620 40 70 30:09.00 71 1:00:25.00 72 1:32:13.00 74 2:10:47.00 2:10:47.00
75 1159 Hiroyuki Horibe Webster NY 815 42 68 29:14.00 68 58:20.00 70 1:31:26.00 75 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
76 1186 Jeremy Mettler Rochester NY 1205 41 77 31:25.00 78 1:03:06.00 80 1:37:19.00 76 2:11:40.00 2:11:40.00
77 1219 Jim Knittel Rochester NY 941 44 74 30:53.00 72 1:00:41.00 74 1:32:45.00 77 2:12:40.00 2:12:40.00
78 1274 Gregory MacHin East Rochester NY 1089 44 75 31:06.00 76 1:02:31.00 76 1:33:47.00 78 2:13:45.00 2:13:45.00
79 1318 Brett Matzke Henrietta NY 1147 40 76 31:10.00 77 1:02:58.00 77 1:34:50.00 79 2:15:04.00 2:15:04.00
80 1356 Erik Rist Brockport NY 1536 42 82 32:26.00 80 1:03:55.00 79 1:36:57.00 80 2:16:31.00 2:16:31.00
81 1365 David Hou Rochester NY 821 42 80 32:07.00 79 1:03:37.00 78 1:36:47.00 81 2:16:51.00 2:16:51.00
82 1377 Greg Decker Rochester NY 439 43 94 35:17.00 89 1:07:50.00 83 1:40:21.00 82 2:17:19.00 2:17:19.00
83 1392 Anthony Desalvo Rochester NY 2141 41 87 33:22.00 84 1:06:12.00 81 1:40:03.00 83 2:17:54.00 2:17:54.00
84 1487 Dan Davis Painted Post NY 428 44 84 33:11.00 82 1:06:07.00 84 1:41:31.00 84 2:22:13.00 2:22:13.00
85 1563 Jeremy Anzalone West Henrietta NY 38 40 91 33:54.00 88 1:07:17.00 82 1:40:15.00 85 2:25:05.00 2:25:05.00
86 1585 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 1490 43 88 33:24.00 83 1:06:11.00 85 1:41:36.00 86 2:25:52.00 2:25:52.00
87 1605 Dave Topa Rochester NY 1831 41 98 36:11.00 94 1:11:07.00 88 1:44:54.00 87 2:26:37.00 2:26:37.00
88 1609 David Berl Rochester NY 139 40 85 33:16.00 85 1:06:32.00 89 1:46:23.00 88 2:26:47.00 2:26:47.00
89 1645 Patrick Berl Rochester NY 140 43 86 33:16.00 86 1:06:33.00 90 1:46:23.00 89 2:28:15.00 2:28:15.00
90 1657 Andrew Miller Spencerport NY 1219 44 90 33:33.00 87 1:06:53.00 87 1:44:30.00 90 2:28:31.00 2:28:31.00
91 1715 Robert Dinicola Ontario NY 2298 42 81 32:20.00 81 1:05:44.00 86 1:43:33.00 91 2:31:12.00 2:31:12.00
92 1752 Paul Arena Rochester NY 2271 41 95 35:31.00 98 1:13:04.00 94 1:49:43.00 92 2:32:55.00 2:32:55.00
93 1812 Jesse Kernan Arkport NY 920 44 96 35:39.00 92 1:09:27.00 91 1:48:26.00 93 2:37:38.00 2:37:38.00
94 1821 Marc Bauer Rochester NY 105 41 97 36:05.00 95 1:11:55.00 96 1:50:19.00 94 2:37:41.00 2:37:41.00
95 1822 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 902 40 93 34:33.00 96 1:12:10.00 98 1:52:46.00 95 2:37:48.00 2:37:48.00
96 1844 John Resch Farmington NY 1511 41 83 33:01.00 90 1:08:15.00 92 1:48:36.00 96 2:39:19.00 2:39:19.00
97 1848 Andrew Phelps West Henrietta NY 1416 41 99 36:45.00 97 1:12:21.00 93 1:49:27.00 97 2:39:33.00 2:39:33.00
98 1874 Matthew Ebersold Fairport NY 509 42 92 33:56.00 91 1:08:50.00 95 1:49:47.00 98 2:41:50.00 2:41:50.00
99 1964 Ramesh Subramanian Rochester NY 1781 40 101 38:06.00 99 1:17:53.00 99 1:59:29.00 99 2:51:02.00 2:51:02.00
100 1966 Michael O'Connor East Syracuse NY 2277 40 102 40:31.00 101 1:19:52.00 100 2:00:28.00 100 2:51:27.00 2:51:27.00
101 1972 Mike Larocca West Henrietta NY 2208 42 89 33:28.00 93 1:10:51.00 97 1:52:37.00 101 2:51:55.00 2:51:55.00
102 2006 Justin Johnson Kingston NY 866 42 104 41:01.00 103 1:20:44.00 102 2:03:22.00 102 2:56:28.00 2:56:28.00
103 2013 Paul Presutti Webster NY 1455 44 103 40:58.00 102 1:20:27.00 101 2:02:41.00 103 2:57:10.00 2:57:10.00
104 2020 Sameer Penakalapati Rochester NY 2184 43 100 37:49.00 100 1:19:07.00 103 2:05:58.00 104 2:59:07.00 2:59:07.00
105 2079 Darth Vader Canandaigua NY 1852 44 106 46:36.00 104 1:32:09.00 104 2:21:02.00 105 3:17:00.00 3:17:00.00
106 2099 Jerry Matthews Rochester NY 1143 40 105 46:00.00 105 1:33:39.00     106 3:22:47.00 3:22:47.00
DQ DQ Paul Szablicki Buffalo NY 1797 42             DQ --- ---
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 192 Sarah Eighmey Geneva NY 521 45 2 23:40.00 2 47:46.00 1 1:12:52.00 1 1:42:15.00 1:42:15.00
2 229 Donna Meyer Honeoye Falls NY 1208 48 1 23:20.00 1 47:29.00 2 1:13:12.00 2 1:43:37.00 1:43:37.00
3 240 Lisa Bice Churchville NY 146 48 3 24:26.00 3 48:22.00 3 1:13:37.00 3 1:44:03.00 1:44:03.00
4 261 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 767 45 4 24:46.00 4 49:03.00 4 1:14:29.00 4 1:44:49.00 1:44:49.00
5 296 Sarah Hart Rochester NY 2047 49 6 24:59.00 6 49:59.00     5 1:46:02.00 1:46:02.00
6 313 Karen Clary Pittsford NY 336 47 7 25:27.00 7 50:25.00 6 1:16:19.00 6 1:46:40.00 1:46:40.00
7 325 Liz Wolf Warsaw NY 1969 48 5 24:51.00 5 49:36.00 5 1:15:35.00 7 1:46:59.00 1:46:59.00
8 471 Caren Donovan Wanakena NY 498 48 11 26:52.00 11 53:04.00 9 1:20:14.00 8 1:51:55.00 1:51:55.00
9 480 Michele Fisler Webster NY 565 48 9 26:08.00 10 52:44.00 8 1:20:12.00 9 1:52:10.00 1:52:10.00
10 489 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 446 45 8 25:51.00 8 51:55.00 7 1:19:30.00 10 1:52:34.00 1:52:34.00
11 518 Gail Stokoe Scottsville NY 2193 48 16 27:32.00 12 53:51.00 11 1:21:15.00 11 1:53:46.00 1:53:46.00
12 522 Deb Miles Fairport NY 1218 49 10 26:08.00 9 52:04.00 10 1:20:43.00 12 1:53:52.00 1:53:52.00
13 535 Cindy Nolan Pittsford NY 2265 48 13 27:14.00 13 54:18.00 12 1:21:58.00 13 1:54:22.00 1:54:22.00
14 692 April Luehmann Rochester NY 2126 49 17 28:10.00 15 55:09.00 13 1:23:54.00 14 1:57:53.00 1:57:53.00
15 697 Jenny Buckley Webster NY 228 46 14 27:27.00 16 55:52.00 14 1:24:13.00 15 1:57:59.00 1:57:59.00
16 711 Heidi Loomis Rochester NY 1066 49 22 28:38.00 27 57:23.00 16 1:25:20.00 16 1:58:14.00 1:58:14.00
17 773 Mary McCrank Rochester NY 1164 48 25 28:44.00 23 57:06.00 19 1:25:55.00 17 1:59:28.00 1:59:28.00
18 789 Keiko Vann Penfield NY 1861 48 20 28:30.00 18 56:26.00 17 1:25:37.00 18 1:59:44.00 1:59:44.00
19 814 Denise Boyce Le Roy NY 189 46 18 28:16.00 20 56:50.00 20 1:25:59.00 19 2:00:19.00 2:00:19.00
20 819 Stacey Hughes Fairport NY 836 48 24 28:44.00 19 56:48.00 18 1:25:43.00 20 2:00:35.00 2:00:35.00
21 823 Denise Williamson Twinsburg OH 1955 49 28 28:57.00 24 57:08.00 22 1:26:09.00 21 2:00:40.00 2:00:40.00
22 824 Jacinta Gardner Honeoye Falls NY 621 46 29 29:12.00     21 1:26:02.00 22 2:00:42.00 2:00:42.00
23 835 Jennifer Mattson Rochester NY 1144 45 31 29:43.00 28 57:52.00 24 1:27:40.00 23 2:01:01.00 2:01:01.00
24 845 Bonnie Mace Fairport NY 1088 48 12 27:08.00 14 54:59.00 15 1:24:38.00 24 2:01:16.00 2:01:16.00
25 893 Amy Bowker Victor NY 187 45 15 27:28.00 17 56:08.00 23 1:26:17.00 25 2:03:15.00 2:03:15.00
26 939 Nicole O'Brien Pittsford NY 1316 46 27 28:57.00 29 58:00.00 28 1:28:57.00 26 2:04:34.00 2:04:34.00
27 972 Jennifer Conine Avon NY 363 49 30 29:17.00 30 58:49.00 29 1:29:27.00 27 2:05:44.00 2:05:44.00
28 985 Catherine Janson Geneseo NY 2285 46 35 30:23.00 33 1:00:00.00 30 1:30:31.00 28 2:06:04.00 2:06:04.00
29 991 Valerie Kean Shortsville NY 895 46 26 28:50.00 26 57:21.00 27 1:28:52.00 29 2:06:07.00 2:06:07.00
30 1021 Tracy White Bliss NY 1937 47 19 28:27.00 21 56:56.00 25 1:28:27.00 30 2:06:43.00 2:06:43.00
31 1032 Kimberly Levitsky Rochester NY 1029 45 32 29:52.00 32 59:36.00 31 1:31:01.00 31 2:07:02.00 2:07:02.00
32 1045 Lisa Preston Hilton NY 1453 45 21 28:31.00 22 56:57.00 26 1:28:37.00 32 2:07:20.00 2:07:20.00
33 1125 Nikki Johnson Rochester NY 868 45 42 31:35.00 41 1:02:55.00 37 1:34:20.00 33 2:09:58.00 2:09:58.00
34 1143 Mary Jo Mandrick Rochester NY 1113 46 36 30:35.00 35 1:01:01.00 35 1:33:22.00 34 2:10:38.00 2:10:38.00
35 1181 Lori Dey Webster NY 467 48 34 30:19.00 34 1:00:40.00 33 1:33:13.00 35 2:11:35.00 2:11:35.00
36 1203 Kathleen Hartigan Fairport NY 754 46 23 28:41.00 25 57:17.00 32 1:31:42.00 36 2:12:14.00 2:12:14.00
37 1223 Cassie Camman Rochester NY 268 48 37 30:59.00 36 1:01:31.00 36 1:33:27.00 37 2:12:41.00 2:12:41.00
38 1225 Johanna Polo Rochester NY 1440 45 43 31:36.00     39 1:34:45.00 38 2:12:42.00 2:12:42.00
39 1227 Diane Schuman West Henrietta NY 1640 48 38 31:13.00 39 1:02:35.00 38 1:34:30.00 39 2:12:43.00 2:12:43.00
40 1236 Lauren Lovullo Rochester NY 1075 47 40 31:35.00 40 1:02:55.00 40 1:34:51.00 40 2:12:57.00 2:12:57.00
41 1247 Maria Ball Painted Post NY 74 46 33 30:05.00 31 59:32.00 34 1:33:21.00 41 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
42 1265 Sarah Cassetta Rochester NY 2076 46 50 32:12.00 37 1:02:21.00 41 1:35:25.00 42 2:13:22.00 2:13:22.00
43 1358 Lori Cratsley Springwater NY 400 46 39 31:20.00 38 1:02:30.00     43 2:16:39.00 2:16:39.00
44 1378 Juilee Decker Rochester NY 440 47 70 35:17.00 56 1:07:50.00 49 1:40:21.00 44 2:17:19.00 2:17:19.00
45 1379 Lori Hoffman Hockessin DE 803 45 49 32:03.00 45 1:04:04.00 44 1:37:49.00 45 2:17:20.00 2:17:20.00
46 1380 Leslie Sullivan Madison MS 1785 48 48 32:03.00 46 1:04:04.00     46 2:17:20.00 2:17:20.00
47 1385 Francesca Morrissey New Milford CT 1261 46 45 31:42.00 42 1:03:10.00 45 1:38:00.00 47 2:17:42.00 2:17:42.00
48 1397 Katie Hibbard Hilton NY 785 49 44 31:37.00 43 1:03:14.00 43 1:36:45.00 48 2:18:14.00 2:18:14.00
49 1414 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 2239 45 46 31:42.00 55 1:06:58.00 47 1:39:27.00 49 2:18:54.00 2:18:54.00
50 1415 Paula Keneally Pittsford NY 914 49 41 31:35.00 48 1:04:23.00 46 1:38:37.00 50 2:18:54.00 2:18:54.00
51 1437 Tricia Cicero Fairport NY 324 45 51 32:48.00 44 1:03:19.00 42 1:36:31.00 51 2:19:43.00 2:19:43.00
52 1464 Karen Riotto Brockport NY 1534 45 52 33:05.00 50 1:05:38.00 50 1:40:29.00 52 2:20:56.00 2:20:56.00
53 1465 Olga Wagner Durham NC 1894 48 65 34:54.00 61 1:08:29.00 54 1:42:22.00 53 2:21:05.00 2:21:05.00
54 1476 Terri Johnston South Glens Falls NY 872 45 57 33:36.00 53 1:06:06.00 51 1:40:35.00 54 2:21:44.00 2:21:44.00
55 1486 Theresa Gruschow Lima NY 698 48 62 34:24.00 60 1:07:59.00 53 1:42:05.00 55 2:22:10.00 2:22:10.00
56 1514 Wendy Sigillo Brockport NY 1686 45 64 34:46.00 57 1:07:56.00 56 1:42:35.00 56 2:23:00.00 2:23:00.00
57 1516 Michelle Prinzi Rochester NY 1458 49 76 35:47.00 63 1:09:03.00 58 1:43:18.00 57 2:23:06.00 2:23:06.00
58 1520 Sarah White Webster NY 1936 45 61 34:22.00 58 1:07:56.00 57 1:42:54.00 58 2:23:17.00 2:23:17.00
59 1532 Valerie Klingensmith Bloomfield NY 933 49 56 33:30.00 54 1:06:40.00 55 1:42:32.00 59 2:24:01.00 2:24:01.00
60 1553 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 1124 47 54 33:11.00 47 1:04:22.00 52 1:40:53.00 60 2:24:45.00 2:24:45.00
61 1554 Sheri Spraker Broadalbin NY 1745 45 72 35:38.00 64 1:09:10.00 60 1:43:53.00 61 2:24:45.00 2:24:45.00
62 1578 Sandi Vigliotti Brewerton NY 2230 48 53 33:09.00 52 1:06:05.00 59 1:43:25.00 62 2:25:38.00 2:25:38.00
63 1608 Barbara Ulreich Rochester NY 1850 45 71 35:29.00 67 1:09:46.00 62 1:45:14.00 63 2:26:39.00 2:26:39.00
64 1616 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 1632 47 58 34:04.00 62 1:08:38.00 63 1:45:24.00 64 2:27:09.00 2:27:09.00
65 1629 Kelly Kuhl Rochester NY 970 47 66 34:59.00 59 1:07:59.00 61 1:44:17.00 65 2:27:36.00 2:27:36.00
66 1631 Kara Brunner Sandusky NY 223 46 47 31:50.00 49 1:05:16.00     66 2:27:36.00 2:27:36.00
67 1643 Rachel Brown Fairport NY 219 45 73 35:42.00     66 1:46:46.00 67 2:28:10.00 2:28:10.00
68 1678 Doreen Fasoldt Avon NY 544 49 68 35:13.00 66 1:09:42.00 64 1:45:36.00 68 2:29:23.00 2:29:23.00
69 1694 Carolyn Lejnieks Fairport NY 2122 48 55 33:25.00 51 1:05:42.00 48 1:40:09.00 69 2:30:16.00 2:30:16.00
70 1699 Victoria Taylor Burt NY 1807 47 87 37:46.00 74 1:12:15.00 70 1:48:25.00 70 2:30:29.00 2:30:29.00
71 1705 Julie Deuble Grand Island NY 460 49 85 36:52.00 73 1:12:02.00 73 1:48:42.00 71 2:30:43.00 2:30:43.00
72 1710 Kimbley Wilfeard Farmington NY 1947 45 75 35:43.00 65 1:09:22.00 65 1:45:52.00 72 2:30:56.00 2:30:56.00
73 1720 Lori Saunders Rochester NY 1611 48 77 35:47.00 71 1:10:26.00 68 1:47:30.00 73 2:31:35.00 2:31:35.00
74 1735 Laura Voorhees Trumansburg NY 1882 48 69 35:15.00 68 1:09:52.00 69 1:47:31.00 74 2:32:22.00 2:32:22.00
75 1745 Kelley Demonte Rochester NY 454 48 67 35:12.00 72 1:10:54.00 67 1:47:29.00 75 2:32:46.00 2:32:46.00
76 1787 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 905 46 80 36:46.00     74 1:49:44.00 76 2:35:27.00 2:35:27.00
77 1802 Christina Ruhland North Chili NY 1587 47 59 34:07.00 70 1:10:06.00 71 1:48:37.00 77 2:36:36.00 2:36:36.00
78 1803 Lisa Aycock Pittsford NY 55 47 60 34:08.00 69 1:10:06.00 72 1:48:39.00 78 2:36:46.00 2:36:46.00
79 1851 Lani Miller Rochester NY 1225 49 74 35:43.00 77 1:13:16.00 77 1:52:48.00 79 2:39:49.00 2:39:49.00
80 1860 Sue Petix Bloomfield NY 1406 48 82 36:49.00 76 1:12:31.00 75 1:52:14.00 80 2:40:27.00 2:40:27.00
81 1861 Birgit Coffey Ionia NY 345 45 83 36:49.00 75 1:12:30.00 76 1:52:14.00 81 2:40:27.00 2:40:27.00
82 1879 Kandie Gay Warsaw NY 628 45 81 36:48.00 79 1:13:59.00 78 1:53:53.00 82 2:42:30.00 2:42:30.00
83 1891 Brenda Myrthil Rochester NY 1286 45 79 36:46.00 81 1:15:15.00 81 1:56:37.00 83 2:43:52.00 2:43:52.00
84 1892 Linda Avery Rochester NY 53 46 78 36:17.00 78 1:13:20.00 79 1:54:41.00 84 2:44:09.00 2:44:09.00
85 1903 Millie Serrano Rochester NY 1653 49 84 36:50.00 80 1:14:02.00 80 1:56:07.00 85 2:45:10.00 2:45:10.00
86 1906 Christine Morris Rochester NY 1259 46 94 40:57.00 85 1:17:38.00 86 1:59:37.00 86 2:45:29.00 2:45:29.00
87 1910 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 1060 47 63 34:32.00 82 1:15:42.00 83 1:57:03.00 87 2:45:41.00 2:45:41.00
88 1915 Cheryl Huhn Byron NY 2078 45 86 37:37.00 83 1:16:42.00 82 1:57:01.00 88 2:46:12.00 2:46:12.00
89 1931 Elizabeth Cameron Rochester NY 267 49 88 38:50.00 84 1:16:45.00 85 1:58:18.00 89 2:47:17.00 2:47:17.00
90 1937 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 445 49 97 40:59.00 90 1:20:20.00 87 2:00:40.00 90 2:47:31.00 2:47:31.00
91 1950 Shelly Mueller Waterloo NY 1272 49 90 39:03.00 86 1:18:15.00 84 1:58:15.00 91 2:49:04.00 2:49:04.00
92 1976 Suzanne Bamonto Pittsford NY 77 46 92 40:40.00 93 1:21:27.00 93 2:04:27.00 92 2:52:23.00 2:52:23.00
93 1985 Lynn Jones Fairport NY 877 46 95 40:58.00 91 1:20:21.00 91 2:04:10.00 93 2:53:32.00 2:53:32.00
94 1986 Maureen Alexander Penfield NY 2353 49 96 40:59.00 92 1:20:21.00 92 2:04:11.00 94 2:53:35.00 2:53:35.00
95 1987 Annette Brenner Honeoye Falls NY 204 46 91 39:21.00 88 1:18:56.00 88 2:01:42.00 95 2:53:39.00 2:53:39.00
96 1994 Charis Lee Rochester NY 1019 46 93 40:56.00 89 1:20:18.00 90 2:02:44.00 96 2:54:33.00 2:54:33.00
97 2015 Gerrie Panek Wyoming NY 1358 47 89 38:52.00 87 1:18:24.00 89 2:02:35.00 97 2:57:36.00 2:57:36.00
98 2055 Lynn Devlin Rochester NY 2138 47 100 43:08.00 95 1:27:31.00 94 2:14:02.00 98 3:07:56.00 3:07:56.00
99 2064 Chris Verno Fairport NY 1873 45 99 42:13.00 94 1:26:28.00 95 2:16:34.00 99 3:12:05.00 3:12:05.00
100 2087 Wendy K Emerson Honeoye Falls NY 526 45 98 42:02.00 96 1:27:55.00 96 2:18:05.00 100 3:19:27.00 3:19:27.00
101 2093 Wendy Holbrook Ulysses PA 809 45 101 44:24.00 97 1:30:44.00 97 2:19:57.00 101 3:21:13.00 3:21:13.00
102 2096 Cheryl Jimenez Nunda NY 861 49 102 46:12.00 98 1:32:05.00 98 2:22:09.00 102 3:22:29.00 3:22:29.00
103 2101 Jennifer Fleming Rochester NY 572 47 104 48:05.00 100 1:35:01.00 100 2:23:34.00 103 3:23:31.00 3:23:31.00
104 2102 Robin Dezutter Webster NY 469 46 103 48:05.00 99 1:35:01.00 99 2:23:33.00 104 3:23:31.00 3:23:31.00
105 2110 Gina Foster Rochester NY 586 45 105 49:21.00 101 1:36:47.00 101 2:29:58.00 105 3:33:59.00 3:33:59.00
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 63 Jamie Fleischman Naples NY 571 45 2 21:22.00 2 42:41.00 1 1:04:58.00 1 1:31:34.00 1:31:34.00
2 77 Patrick Dennie Ontario NY 455 46 1 21:17.00 1 42:37.00 2 1:05:32.00 2 1:33:12.00 1:33:12.00
3 82 David Hughes Pittsford NY 834 48 4 21:32.00 3 43:21.00 3 1:06:23.00 3 1:33:32.00 1:33:32.00
4 86 Densil Wilson Silver Creek NY 1959 45 6 22:02.00 5 44:04.00 4 1:06:57.00 4 1:34:07.00 1:34:07.00
5 91 John Hair West Henrietta NY 718 47 5 21:57.00 6 44:17.00 5 1:08:16.00 5 1:35:06.00 1:35:06.00
6 110 Brad Stenger Rochester NY 1761 48 8 22:55.00 8 45:50.00 7 1:09:37.00 6 1:37:14.00 1:37:14.00
7 122 Matt Butler Caledonia NY 253 46 11 23:03.00 10 46:08.00 8 1:09:42.00 7 1:37:40.00 1:37:40.00
8 128 Thomas Westfall Walworth NY 2111 48 7 22:32.00 7 45:46.00 9 1:09:54.00 8 1:38:09.00 1:38:09.00
9 135 Michael Fleming Rochester NY 573 46 10 23:02.00 9 45:59.00 11 1:10:03.00 9 1:38:24.00 1:38:24.00
10 141 Jim McLaughlin Rochester NY 1181 46 9 23:01.00 11 46:12.00 10 1:10:02.00 10 1:38:49.00 1:38:49.00
11 166 Carl Horsford Walworth NY 2106 46 3 21:24.00 4 43:46.00 6 1:08:55.00 11 1:40:26.00 1:40:26.00
12 179 James Helms Wellsville NY 774 46 13 23:25.00 13 47:15.00 12 1:12:08.00 12 1:41:26.00 1:41:26.00
13 190 William Spear Hilton NY 1732 45 14 23:49.00 14 48:01.00 13 1:12:37.00 13 1:42:10.00 1:42:10.00
14 191 Jeff Vanvolkenburg Livonia NY 1863 49 15 24:02.00 15 48:07.00 14 1:13:30.00 14 1:42:13.00 1:42:13.00
15 264 James Sharman Penfield NY 1657 45 19 24:58.00 20 49:53.00 17 1:14:58.00 15 1:44:56.00 1:44:56.00
16 268 Stephen True Pittsford NY 1839 46 21 25:02.00 19 49:42.00 19 1:15:07.00 16 1:45:01.00 1:45:01.00
17 274 Cameron Mahood Rochester NY 1098 47 12 23:07.00 12 47:00.00 15 1:14:06.00 17 1:45:10.00 1:45:10.00
18 278 Bob Beckwith Fairport NY 117 48 17 24:55.00 17 49:39.00 16 1:14:45.00 18 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
19 288 Mark Bennett Rochester NY 130 46 23 25:05.00 23 50:02.00 20 1:15:25.00 19 1:45:45.00 1:45:45.00
20 289 Chris Kemp Leroy NY 912 45 20 24:59.00 21 49:55.00 18 1:15:01.00 20 1:45:48.00 1:45:48.00
21 293 Greg Bray Pittsford NY 201 48 16 24:47.00 18 49:42.00 22 1:15:42.00 21 1:45:52.00 1:45:52.00
22 301 Stephen Kosarko Victor NY 2322 46 31 25:41.00     23 1:16:00.00 22 1:46:16.00 1:46:16.00
23 314 Mike Giess Victor NY 2203 49 36 25:58.00 30 51:14.00     23 1:46:40.00 1:46:40.00
24 315 David Stornelli Rochester NY 1773 48 27 25:27.00 25 50:25.00 25 1:16:19.00 24 1:46:40.00 1:46:40.00
25 321 David Tretowicz Baldwinsville NY 2206 47 26 25:18.00 24 50:15.00 24 1:16:12.00 25 1:46:50.00 1:46:50.00
26 331 Tom Rader Rochester NY 1475 49 41 26:10.00 29 51:14.00 26 1:16:55.00 26 1:47:10.00 1:47:10.00
27 373 Joao Flores Rochester NY 574 48 35 25:54.00 33 51:30.00 31 1:17:47.00 27 1:48:44.00 1:48:44.00
28 376 Michael Hinds Avon NY 792 45 30 25:40.00 31 51:22.00 29 1:17:40.00 28 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
29 392 Steven Branca Fairport NY 196 46 18 24:56.00 16 49:26.00 21 1:15:30.00 29 1:49:24.00 1:49:24.00
30 395 Chris Wacker Rochester NY 1889 45 42 26:11.00 34 51:34.00 33 1:18:10.00 30 1:49:26.00 1:49:26.00
31 399 Tim Oertel Rochester NY 1320 45 34 25:52.00 35 51:35.00 36 1:18:34.00 31 1:49:31.00 1:49:31.00
32 403 Jim Napper Spencerport NY 1288 47 29 25:29.00 26 50:33.00 27 1:17:18.00 32 1:49:39.00 1:49:39.00
33 407 Steven Levitsky Rochester NY 1030 49 40 26:08.00 39 51:57.00 32 1:17:56.00 33 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
34 410 Robert Zoeke Mendon NY 2011 49 44 26:23.00 40 51:59.00 39 1:18:43.00 34 1:50:04.00 1:50:04.00
35 423 Stephen Dawe Pittsford NY 2202 47 24 25:05.00 36 51:36.00 34 1:18:11.00 35 1:50:23.00 1:50:23.00
36 425 Brian Heppard Rochester NY 779 48 32 25:44.00 27 51:10.00 30 1:17:47.00 36 1:50:26.00 1:50:26.00
37 430 Peter Fornieri Rochester NY 2176 46 45 26:30.00 41 52:09.00 40 1:18:53.00 37 1:50:41.00 1:50:41.00
38 446 Dean Stavalone Rochester NY 1754 48 28 25:27.00 32 51:23.00 37 1:18:42.00 38 1:50:59.00 1:50:59.00
39 447 Chris McCarthy Rochester NY 1158 48 39 26:06.00 37 51:49.00 35 1:18:24.00 39 1:51:00.00 1:51:00.00
40 456 Nathan Sirvent Honeoye Falls NY 1697 46 22 25:02.00 22 49:58.00 28 1:17:27.00 40 1:51:23.00 1:51:23.00
41 469 Karl Hirschman Henrietta NY 795 48 25 25:07.00 28 51:12.00 38 1:18:43.00 41 1:51:49.00 1:51:49.00
42 509 King Michael Rochester NY 2212 49 51 27:35.00 47 54:23.00     42 1:53:31.00 1:53:31.00
43 519 Michael McKinley Victor NY 2120 46 38 26:04.00 38 51:53.00 41 1:19:32.00 43 1:53:48.00 1:53:48.00
44 533 Jeffrey Fasoldt Avon NY 545 48 33 25:48.00 42 52:19.00 42 1:20:01.00 44 1:54:14.00 1:54:14.00
45 560 Daniel Carmen North Chili NY 2342 45 43 26:13.00 44 52:29.00 43 1:20:31.00 45 1:54:56.00 1:54:56.00
46 569 Tom Jacobs Ontario NY 856 47 46 26:40.00 43 52:22.00 44 1:21:06.00 46 1:55:12.00 1:55:12.00
47 613 Mark Leslie Hilton NY 1027 48 53 27:45.00 50 55:01.00 45 1:23:15.00 47 1:56:06.00 1:56:06.00
48 625 Ed Martin Rochester NY 1130 46 52 27:40.00 53 55:12.00 46 1:23:27.00 48 1:56:30.00 1:56:30.00
49 670 Carey Vogel Rochester NY 2262 45 56 28:15.00 51 55:03.00 50 1:23:55.00 49 1:57:27.00 1:57:27.00
50 676 Michael Burke Hilton NY 240 47 67 29:06.00 60 56:48.00 54 1:24:49.00 50 1:57:37.00 1:57:37.00
51 702 John Hall Rochester NY 2299 46 60 28:30.00 57 56:09.00 55 1:24:57.00 51 1:58:05.00 1:58:05.00
52 718 John K. Resch Webster NY 1512 45 58 28:18.00 56 56:07.00 52 1:24:36.00 52 1:58:30.00 1:58:30.00
53 721 Alan Gould Williamson NY 677 47 50 27:27.00 49 54:52.00 49 1:23:55.00 53 1:58:31.00 1:58:31.00
54 728 Tim Nobes Fairport NY 1310 48 54 27:59.00 52 55:04.00 51 1:24:10.00 54 1:58:38.00 1:58:38.00
55 739 Peter Arquette Victor NY 2204 48 47 26:55.00 46 54:00.00 47 1:23:34.00 55 1:58:52.00 1:58:52.00
56 751 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 291 49 49 27:26.00 48 54:31.00 48 1:23:39.00 56 1:59:12.00 1:59:12.00
57 758 Cory Doty Rochester NY 500 45 55 28:15.00 55 55:54.00 53 1:24:47.00 57 1:59:18.00 1:59:18.00
58 778 Timothy Crowe Rochester NY 408 46 59 28:28.00 58 56:25.00 57 1:25:17.00 58 1:59:36.00 1:59:36.00
59 788 Anthony Cone Hornell NY 2289 46 83 31:21.00 77 1:00:59.00 67 1:29:46.00 59 1:59:44.00 1:59:44.00
60 809 Andrew Debuyser Fairport NY 437 49 65 28:48.00 59 56:29.00 58 1:25:39.00 60 2:00:14.00 2:00:14.00
61 812 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 1891 45 63 28:40.00 63 57:14.00 62 1:27:06.00 61 2:00:18.00 2:00:18.00
62 852 Jason Diponzio Rochester NY 2116 46 69 29:26.00 65 57:44.00 61 1:27:04.00 62 2:01:31.00 2:01:31.00
63 875 Christopher Conine Avon NY 362 49 64 28:40.00 62 57:04.00 60 1:26:35.00 63 2:02:37.00 2:02:37.00
64 886 Roberto Rodriguez Rochester NY 1556 49 37 26:03.00 45 53:48.00 56 1:25:11.00 64 2:03:07.00 2:03:07.00
65 937 Jonathan Westfall Ontario NY 1926 46 48 27:23.00 54 55:41.00 59 1:25:45.00 65 2:04:32.00 2:04:32.00
66 959 Robert Faulds Gloversville NY 547 46 77 30:21.00 72 1:00:10.00 66 1:29:35.00 66 2:05:16.00 2:05:16.00
67 969 Todd Guarino Rochester NY 699 46 57 28:17.00 64 57:32.00 65 1:29:13.00 67 2:05:40.00 2:05:40.00
68 975 Mark Biondolillo Perry NY 2124 45 66 28:53.00     63 1:28:18.00 68 2:05:48.00 2:05:48.00
69 1090 Barry Cherney Rochester NY 309 49 84 31:23.00 76 1:00:58.00 72 1:31:51.00 69 2:08:40.00 2:08:40.00
70 1121 Nicholas Weis Webster NY 2054 45 80 30:37.00 75 1:00:57.00 71 1:31:50.00 70 2:09:55.00 2:09:55.00
71 1122 David Meintel Henrietta NY 1193 49 85 31:36.00 85 1:02:55.00 77 1:34:20.00 71 2:09:56.00 2:09:56.00
72 1132 Jeff Bush Walworth NY 2103 49 71 29:41.00 67 58:23.00     72 2:10:09.00 2:10:09.00
73 1145 David Coene Ontario NY 344 45 76 30:17.00 70 59:51.00 70 1:31:29.00 73 2:10:40.00 2:10:40.00
74 1156 Pat Fedele Honeoye Falls NY 2073 48 62 28:37.00 66 57:49.00 68 1:30:50.00 74 2:10:52.00 2:10:52.00
75 1210 James Olmstead Victor NY 1326 47 73 30:06.00 71 59:57.00 73 1:32:25.00 75 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
76 1218 Ralph Arbelo West Henrietta NY 41 46 72 29:55.00 68 59:01.00 69 1:31:06.00 76 2:12:38.00 2:12:38.00
77 1284 David Benoit Le Roy NY 132 48 79 30:36.00 74 1:00:45.00 76 1:34:02.00 77 2:14:14.00 2:14:14.00
78 1287 Chen Ding Pittsford NY 2305 45 68 29:18.00 69 59:27.00 75 1:32:50.00 78 2:14:16.00 2:14:16.00
79 1289 Jay Keith Fairport NY 901 49 74 30:10.00 73 1:00:21.00 74 1:32:33.00 79 2:14:18.00 2:14:18.00
80 1319 Jorge Cadena Windermere FL 257 45 97 33:53.00 94 1:06:57.00 85 1:38:13.00 80 2:15:07.00 2:15:07.00
81 1344 David Drushler Williamson NY 504 46 81 31:12.00 79 1:01:28.00 78 1:35:22.00 81 2:16:05.00 2:16:05.00
82 1364 Kevin Doty Rochester NY 501 45 75 30:15.00 80 1:01:52.00 79 1:36:44.00 82 2:16:51.00 2:16:51.00
83 1370 Adam Oplinger Pittsford NY 1331 45 93 33:04.00 90 1:05:18.00 82 1:37:52.00 83 2:16:57.00 2:16:57.00
84 1373 Arvind Rao Rochester NY 1491 46     92 1:06:39.00 86 1:38:13.00 84 2:17:00.00 2:17:00.00
85 1388 Sean Kelley Pittsford NY 908 47 89 32:23.00 86 1:03:12.00 81 1:37:11.00 85 2:17:48.00 2:17:48.00
86 1440 Steve Daley Rochester NY 418 48 96 33:31.00 91 1:05:47.00 90 1:40:30.00 86 2:19:57.00 2:19:57.00
87 1475 Jim Murphy Fairport NY 2334 47 94 33:06.00 89 1:04:28.00 84 1:38:12.00 87 2:21:39.00 2:21:39.00
88 1494 Brian Mulhollen Hornell NY 1274 45 78 30:33.00 78 1:01:09.00 80 1:37:03.00 88 2:22:31.00 2:22:31.00
89 1495 Scott Voorhees Trumansburg NY 1883 48 91 32:48.00 88 1:04:07.00 88 1:39:31.00 89 2:22:37.00 2:22:37.00
90 1517 Scott Leach N. Greece NY 1018 49 61 28:33.00 61 56:53.00 64 1:28:36.00 90 2:23:06.00 2:23:06.00
91 1518 Steve Hersh Victor NY 2236 45 82 31:15.00 81 1:02:32.00 83 1:38:11.00 91 2:23:13.00 2:23:13.00
92 1522 Tim Burns Binghamton NY 248 46 88 31:39.00 83 1:02:51.00 89 1:40:01.00 92 2:23:18.00 2:23:18.00
93 1538 Frank Piazza Webster NY 1420 46 99 34:53.00 96 1:07:58.00 91 1:42:45.00 93 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
94 1569 Robert Bingham Webster NY 149 48 86 31:36.00 84 1:02:55.00 87 1:38:20.00 94 2:25:17.00 2:25:17.00
95 1625 Christopher Wheeler Victor NY 2174 48 92 33:03.00 102 1:10:48.00 102 1:50:28.00 95 2:27:25.00 2:27:25.00
96 1656 Horst Schreiber Livonia NY 1633 48 95 33:28.00 95 1:07:56.00 95 1:45:18.00 96 2:28:30.00 2:28:30.00
97 1725 Kyle Lonning Kendall NY 1062 49 87 31:39.00 87 1:03:33.00 92 1:42:48.00 97 2:31:51.00 2:31:51.00
98 1726 Andy Keane Rochester NY 2228 46 100 34:53.00 98 1:09:46.00 96 1:47:02.00 98 2:31:52.00 2:31:52.00
99 1746 John Hill Ontario NY 787 46 105 36:49.00 104 1:11:55.00 97 1:47:51.00 99 2:32:47.00 2:32:47.00
100 1749 Kurt Lutzke Rochester NY 1083 45 90 32:43.00 93 1:06:51.00 93 1:44:49.00 100 2:32:52.00 2:32:52.00
101 1764 Andrew Ruffino Morris NY 1586 45 104 36:14.00 101 1:10:40.00 98 1:48:15.00 101 2:33:22.00 2:33:22.00
102 1834 Rick Lamb Webster NY 2037 45 102 35:45.00 103 1:11:14.00 100 1:49:38.00 102 2:38:24.00 2:38:24.00
103 1836 Will Ruth Rochester NY 1591 48 98 34:12.00 99 1:10:28.00 99 1:49:22.00 103 2:38:26.00 2:38:26.00
104 1846 Warren Hale Lockport NY 719 46 101 35:27.00 100 1:10:33.00 101 1:50:11.00 104 2:39:29.00 2:39:29.00
105 1864 Mark Olandese Rochester NY 1324 45 70 29:33.00 82 1:02:44.00 94 1:45:11.00 105 2:40:51.00 2:40:51.00
106 1880 Dr. James Brown Clinton NY 214 49 106 37:06.00 105 1:13:19.00 103 1:53:13.00 106 2:42:43.00 2:42:43.00
107 1956 Robert Beeley Rochester NY 121 47 103 35:54.00 97 1:08:01.00 104 1:53:26.00 107 2:49:57.00 2:49:57.00
108 1999 James Laruez Rochester NY 1003 45 107 37:37.00 106 1:17:50.00 105 2:01:55.00 108 2:55:48.00 2:55:48.00
109 2066 Jason Carr Henrietta NY 281 45 109 44:30.00 108 1:28:59.00 106 2:17:30.00 109 3:12:37.00 3:12:37.00
110 2088 Dave Gucker East Rochester NY 700 47 108 42:02.00 107 1:27:55.00 107 2:18:05.00 110 3:19:28.00 3:19:28.00
111 2105 Frank Colombo Rochester NY 357 45 110 49:02.00 109 1:36:37.00 108 2:29:53.00 111 3:27:56.00 3:27:56.00
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 198 Elissa Gielen Dansville NY 644 52 3 25:08.00 2 48:58.00 2 1:13:43.00 1 1:42:33.00 1:42:33.00
2 206 Krista Mitchell Bloomfield NY 2135 52 1 23:14.00 1 47:01.00 1 1:12:38.00 2 1:42:50.00 1:42:50.00
3 360 Kathleen Champagne Brockport NY 304 53 5 26:08.00 6 51:58.00 4 1:17:56.00 3 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
4 367 Kelly Fitzpatrick Savona NY 567 50 2 24:56.00 3 50:03.00 3 1:16:32.00 4 1:48:35.00 1:48:35.00
5 387 Nancy Beach Conesus NY 111 50 7 26:09.00 4 51:47.00 5 1:18:13.00 5 1:49:15.00 1:49:15.00
6 394 Patti Mahar Rochester NY 2109 53 10 26:18.00 5 51:47.00 6 1:18:22.00 6 1:49:26.00 1:49:26.00
7 472 Mary White Rochester NY 1934 53 4 26:07.00 7 51:58.00 7 1:19:20.00 7 1:51:59.00 1:51:59.00
8 482 Rhonda Grieff Rochester NY 694 53 11 26:33.00 8 52:22.00 8 1:19:38.00 8 1:52:16.00 1:52:16.00
9 514 Joy Valvano Pittsford NY 1856 54 9 26:11.00 9 52:36.00 9 1:21:05.00 9 1:53:42.00 1:53:42.00
10 556 Diane Prystajko Spencerport NY 1461 52 14 27:03.00 13 53:50.00 10 1:21:52.00 10 1:54:50.00 1:54:50.00
11 565 Janice Ash Webster NY 48 51 13 26:50.00 11 53:43.00 11 1:21:58.00 11 1:55:02.00 1:55:02.00
12 632 Brenda Bauch Spencerport NY 103 50 17 27:32.00 16 54:52.00 14 1:23:34.00 12 1:56:44.00 1:56:44.00
13 634 Varinya Sheppard New Hartford NY 1665 52 12 26:42.00 12 53:45.00 13 1:22:34.00 13 1:56:53.00 1:56:53.00
14 677 Cathy Celeste Oswego NY 301 50 8 26:09.00 10 53:08.00 12 1:22:29.00 14 1:57:39.00 1:57:39.00
15 740 Barbara McKinley Penfield NY 2200 54 20 28:17.00 17 55:55.00 16 1:24:53.00 15 1:58:55.00 1:58:55.00
16 766 Susan Chichester Rochester NY 313 50 15 27:10.00 15 54:13.00 15 1:23:48.00 16 1:59:24.00 1:59:24.00
17 871 Teresa Sukiennicki Rochester NY 1782 50 22 29:01.00 20 57:24.00 18 1:26:54.00 17 2:02:26.00 2:02:26.00
18 928 Dara Wagner Fairport NY 1892 52 29 30:09.00 24 58:49.00 22 1:29:30.00 18 2:04:19.00 2:04:19.00
19 934 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 2295 53 16 27:25.00 19 56:10.00 19 1:27:02.00 19 2:04:26.00 2:04:26.00
20 935 Karen Marcus Irondequoit NY 1118 51 26 29:27.00 25 58:57.00 21 1:29:20.00 20 2:04:28.00 2:04:28.00
21 950 Candace Wilcox Orchard Park NY 1944 51 32 30:18.00 29 59:56.00 25 1:30:11.00 21 2:04:58.00 2:04:58.00
22 953 Linda Bohman Sayville NY 168 52 6 26:09.00 14 54:12.00 17 1:26:00.00 22 2:05:06.00 2:05:06.00
23 992 Carol Vanderberg Batavia NY 2283 53 24 29:14.00 31 1:00:11.00 28 1:31:24.00 23 2:06:08.00 2:06:08.00
24 1007 Jan Saxton Spencerport NY 1614 51 21 28:50.00 22 58:25.00 23 1:29:57.00 24 2:06:28.00 2:06:28.00
25 1033 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 1845 51 23 29:04.00 23 58:32.00 24 1:30:00.00 25 2:07:03.00 2:07:03.00
26 1039 Audrey Clark Shortsville NY 330 50 27 29:51.00 26 59:02.00 26 1:30:28.00 26 2:07:16.00 2:07:16.00
27 1049 Karin Carnevale Rochester NY 279 51 38 30:56.00 34 1:01:26.00 30 1:31:58.00 27 2:07:24.00 2:07:24.00
28 1057 Wanda Farrell Brockport NY 543 52 33 30:23.00 28 59:33.00 27 1:30:31.00 28 2:07:37.00 2:07:37.00
29 1072 Lisa Kist Pittsford NY 2222 54 40 30:56.00 35 1:01:27.00 29 1:31:58.00 29 2:08:04.00 2:08:04.00
30 1091 Cheryl Paine-O'Connor Webster NY 1349 53 41 31:01.00 39 1:01:33.00 32 1:32:48.00 30 2:08:41.00 2:08:41.00
31 1135 Rochelle Ruffer Pittsford NY 2110 50 31 30:15.00 30 1:00:03.00     31 2:10:11.00 2:10:11.00
32 1152 Andrea Vangellow Pittsford NY 2224 50 39 30:56.00 38 1:01:28.00 34 1:33:25.00 32 2:10:50.00 2:10:50.00
33 1157 Cherie Wage Victor NY 1890 53 42 31:12.00 37 1:01:28.00     33 2:10:52.00 2:10:52.00
34 1163 Lisa Tschiderer Pittsford NY 1840 51 37 30:55.00 36 1:01:27.00 35 1:33:29.00 34 2:10:57.00 2:10:57.00
35 1194 Caren Weaver Rochester NY 1912 53 19 27:44.00 18 56:04.00 20 1:27:16.00 35 2:11:47.00 2:11:47.00
36 1198 Gabriella Rood Fairport NY 1565 52 35 30:41.00 41 1:01:58.00 36 1:34:23.00 36 2:12:01.00 2:12:01.00
37 1244 Michelle Swisher Holley NY 1796 50 56 33:01.00 51 1:04:36.00 45 1:36:23.00 37 2:13:01.00 2:13:01.00
38 1248 Martie Marks Corning NY 1120 52 28 30:05.00 27 59:32.00 33 1:33:16.00 38 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
39 1251 Marlene Paeth Kendall NY 1346 53 18 27:43.00 21 58:04.00 31 1:31:59.00 39 2:13:04.00 2:13:04.00
40 1252 Cindy Flynn Churchville NY 577 51 49 32:10.00 45 1:02:56.00 39 1:34:49.00 40 2:13:07.00 2:13:07.00
41 1254 Diane Timms Victor NY 1823 50 45 31:30.00 49 1:04:31.00 44 1:36:13.00 41 2:13:09.00 2:13:09.00
42 1273 Careen Shumway Rochester NY 1676 53 43 31:24.00 42 1:02:06.00 40 1:34:54.00 42 2:13:44.00 2:13:44.00
43 1291 Mary Beth Debus Buffalo NY 436 54 30 30:12.00 33 1:01:16.00 37 1:34:29.00 43 2:14:19.00 2:14:19.00
44 1316 Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls NY 1496 54 46 31:34.00 44 1:02:54.00 38 1:34:43.00 44 2:15:04.00 2:15:04.00
45 1329 Judith Queale-Dunsmoor Oswego NY 1468 52 54 32:42.00 46 1:03:49.00 47 1:37:02.00 45 2:15:27.00 2:15:27.00
46 1330 Linda Battaglia Rochester NY 102 52 47 31:49.00 43 1:02:16.00 42 1:35:13.00 46 2:15:29.00 2:15:29.00
47 1332 Mary Ryan North Syracuse NY 1593 53 34 30:40.00 40 1:01:43.00 41 1:35:05.00 47 2:15:36.00 2:15:36.00
48 1354 Kelley Stoll Rochester NY 1770 54 58 33:34.00 52 1:04:38.00 48 1:37:04.00 48 2:16:28.00 2:16:28.00
49 1376 Eileen Merberg Fairport NY 1197 54 25 29:24.00 32 1:00:41.00 43 1:35:29.00 49 2:17:16.00 2:17:16.00
50 1381 Kama Way Penfield NY 1911 52 48 32:03.00 47 1:04:04.00 46 1:36:41.00 50 2:17:20.00 2:17:20.00
51 1390 Karen Halm Westmont IL 724 54 55 32:45.00 50 1:04:35.00 50 1:39:12.00 51 2:17:51.00 2:17:51.00
52 1402 Holly Turner Rochester NY 1844 54 44 31:25.00 54 1:05:09.00 49 1:37:34.00 52 2:18:17.00 2:18:17.00
53 1474 Melinda Peck Rochester NY 1386 52 65 34:41.00 60 1:07:53.00 52 1:41:17.00 53 2:21:37.00 2:21:37.00
54 1500 Marcela Derisio Penfield NY 456 54 53 32:25.00 48 1:04:14.00 51 1:40:03.00 54 2:22:40.00 2:22:40.00
55 1519 Kelly Likly Pittsford NY 1040 54 51 32:20.00 53 1:05:06.00 53 1:41:19.00 55 2:23:15.00 2:23:15.00
56 1545 Gina Wilson Rochester NY 1960 52 50 32:13.00 55 1:05:15.00     56 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
57 1555 Donna Panzl Broadalbin NY 1361 52 71 35:38.00 65 1:09:10.00 55 1:43:52.00 57 2:24:47.00 2:24:47.00
58 1574 Heather Sibley Oakville ON 1680 51 57 33:03.00 58 1:06:44.00     58 2:25:32.00 2:25:32.00
59 1588 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 1174 54 63 33:57.00 56 1:06:11.00 54 1:43:50.00 59 2:25:55.00 2:25:55.00
60 1644 Anne Loria Rochester NY 1069 52 74 36:12.00 68 1:10:40.00 60 1:45:52.00 60 2:28:14.00 2:28:14.00
61 1652 Mary Clark Avon NY 333 54 64 34:14.00 64 1:08:44.00 58 1:44:52.00 61 2:28:26.00 2:28:26.00
62 1663 Janet Bernecky Pittsford NY 141 53 70 35:28.00 67 1:10:36.00 62 1:46:56.00 62 2:28:43.00 2:28:43.00
63 1666 Vera Smith Naples NY 1719 52 36 30:52.00 63 1:08:20.00 61 1:46:08.00 63 2:28:57.00 2:28:57.00
64 1687 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 250 51 59 33:45.00 59 1:07:48.00 56 1:44:19.00 64 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
65 1689 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 197 52 60 33:45.00 62 1:08:10.00 59 1:45:07.00 65 2:29:49.00 2:29:49.00
66 1690 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 1531 50 80 36:49.00 75 1:11:54.00 64 1:47:47.00 66 2:29:54.00 2:29:54.00
67 1728 Johanna Mahan Rochester NY 1096 52 73 36:01.00 73 1:11:36.00 65 1:47:58.00 67 2:31:57.00 2:31:57.00
68 1736 Mary Murphy Rochester NY 1280 50 52 32:23.00 57 1:06:38.00 57 1:44:34.00 68 2:32:26.00 2:32:26.00
69 1747 Liz Timm Rochester NY 1822 53 61 33:51.00 61 1:07:57.00 63 1:46:58.00 69 2:32:49.00 2:32:49.00
70 1772 Debbie Estratti Rochester NY 530 54 76 36:26.00 76 1:12:00.00 69 1:50:52.00 70 2:34:16.00 2:34:16.00
71 1792 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 1067 53 77 36:43.00 77 1:12:13.00 67 1:50:03.00 71 2:35:53.00 2:35:53.00
72 1796 Rose Mary Vossler Wellsville NY 1886 52 62 33:55.00 66 1:10:21.00 66 1:49:36.00 72 2:36:06.00 2:36:06.00
73 1810 Margaret Socha Himrod NY 1725 52 66 34:56.00 72 1:11:29.00 68 1:50:17.00 73 2:37:35.00 2:37:35.00
74 1824 Linda Keady Rochester NY 894 54 79 36:49.00 79 1:12:49.00 72 1:51:21.00 74 2:37:56.00 2:37:56.00
75 1830 Mary Jo Spinosa Rochester NY 1741 52 75 36:25.00 74 1:11:43.00 70 1:51:11.00 75 2:38:05.00 2:38:05.00
76 1831 Jana McCutchan Rochester NY 1167 51 84 36:57.00 78 1:12:16.00 71 1:51:13.00 76 2:38:06.00 2:38:06.00
77 1865 Pamela Reed Sanchez Rochester NY 1500 52 68 35:11.00 70 1:11:06.00 73 1:51:31.00 77 2:41:18.00 2:41:18.00
78 1870 Maranne McDade Clay Rochester NY 1168 50 82 36:53.00 81 1:13:35.00 77 1:53:56.00 78 2:41:37.00 2:41:37.00
79 1873 Jean Aurio Rochester NY 51 51 69 35:11.00 71 1:11:07.00 74 1:51:36.00 79 2:41:40.00 2:41:40.00
80 1883 Rhonda Shute La Fayette NY 1677 52 72 35:51.00 80 1:13:02.00 76 1:53:33.00 80 2:43:03.00 2:43:03.00
81 1887 Michelle Smoyer-Mallo Webster NY 1720 50 81 36:53.00 82 1:13:35.00 78 1:54:04.00 81 2:43:28.00 2:43:28.00
82 1900 Cathy Whitney Rochester NY 1940 50 87 38:17.00 84 1:15:31.00 81 1:56:59.00 82 2:45:08.00 2:45:08.00
83 1908 Patti Murphy Rochester NY 1281 52 86 37:44.00 85 1:15:56.00 79 1:56:58.00 83 2:45:35.00 2:45:35.00
84 1909 Debra Kelley Rochester NY 904 54 67 35:00.00 69 1:10:48.00 75 1:52:58.00 84 2:45:37.00 2:45:37.00
85 1917 Mary Glenn Lockport NY 659 52 89 40:09.00 87 1:18:32.00 82 1:58:48.00 85 2:46:16.00 2:46:16.00
86 1925 Yu-Chin Allen Rochester NY 20 50 78 36:48.00 91 1:20:43.00 86 2:00:50.00 86 2:46:49.00 2:46:49.00
87 1928 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 180 53 91 40:55.00 89 1:20:18.00 84 2:00:38.00 87 2:47:13.00 2:47:13.00
88 1934 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 449 50 92 40:56.00 88 1:20:18.00 85 2:00:39.00 88 2:47:22.00 2:47:22.00
89 1939 Elaine McCarthy Rochester NY 1160 52 83 36:56.00 83 1:15:20.00 80 1:56:58.00 89 2:47:33.00 2:47:33.00
90 1958 Janet Williams Pittsford NY 1950 54 85 37:42.00 86 1:16:27.00 83 1:59:54.00 90 2:50:25.00 2:50:25.00
91 1962 Anne Brady Rochester NY 194 53 93 41:00.00 90 1:20:27.00 87 2:01:38.00 91 2:50:54.00 2:50:54.00
92 1977 Gail Booth Pittsford NY 177 53 90 40:40.00 92 1:21:29.00 88 2:04:34.00 92 2:52:31.00 2:52:31.00
93 2027 Linda Chalmers Spencerport NY 303 52 98 43:22.00 94 1:25:56.00 89 2:08:54.00 93 3:00:57.00 3:00:57.00
94 2042 Lisa Bayer Rochester NY 108 50 97 43:19.00 95 1:26:16.00     94 3:05:18.00 3:05:18.00
95 2057 Cathy Makitra Bath NY 1104 53 88 38:39.00 93 1:22:10.00 90 2:12:43.00 95 3:08:02.00 3:08:02.00
96 2058 Peg McArthur West Henrietta NY 1155 51 96 43:08.00 96 1:27:45.00 91 2:14:04.00 96 3:08:24.00 3:08:24.00
97 2067 Sandy Iacchetta Spencerport NY 849 50 95 43:07.00 97 1:27:53.00 92 2:16:54.00 97 3:12:59.00 3:12:59.00
98 2076 Terri Cubiotti Rochester NY 410 53 94 42:45.00 98 1:28:47.00 93 2:17:19.00 98 3:15:49.00 3:15:49.00
99 2108 Lauren Sample Rochester NY 1603 52 100 45:43.00 100 1:32:39.00 94 2:28:29.00 99 3:28:37.00 3:28:37.00
100 2109 Amanda Anderson Caledonia NY 2039 53 99 45:42.00 99 1:32:39.00 95 2:29:42.00 100 3:32:19.00 3:32:19.00
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 762 54 1 19:52.00 1 40:08.00 1 1:01:42.00 1 1:27:39.00 1:27:39.00
2 31 Michael Mundy Rochester NY 1277 52 2 20:28.00 2 41:20.00 2 1:02:34.00 2 1:27:42.00 1:27:42.00
3 97 Michael Wahl Pittsford NY 1896 51 3 22:08.00 3 44:20.00 3 1:07:31.00 3 1:35:44.00 1:35:44.00
4 116 Keith Scott Leroy NY 2320 53 4 22:11.00 4 44:45.00 4 1:08:53.00 4 1:37:35.00 1:37:35.00
5 136 Tom Seuffert Rochester NY 1654 54 5 22:50.00 5 46:09.00 5 1:09:58.00 5 1:38:25.00 1:38:25.00
6 140 Brian Donovan Wanakena NY 497 52 9 24:17.00 7 47:35.00 6 1:11:15.00 6 1:38:42.00 1:38:42.00
7 174 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 1704 53 8 24:11.00 6 47:23.00 7 1:11:52.00 7 1:40:59.00 1:40:59.00
8 184 Jeffrey Hanzlik Union Grove NC 740 50 14 24:51.00 10 48:55.00 9 1:13:13.00 8 1:41:52.00 1:41:52.00
9 207 Todd Dappen Sr. Marion NY 424 54 7 23:53.00 8 47:42.00 8 1:12:50.00 9 1:42:51.00 1:42:51.00
10 234 Jack Rosati Rochester NY 1569 52 12 24:35.00 11 49:02.00 10 1:14:12.00 10 1:43:50.00 1:43:50.00
11 247 Charles Falcon Webster NY 536 50 16 24:55.00 14 49:48.00 11 1:14:39.00 11 1:44:19.00 1:44:19.00
12 263 Ken Benz Webster NY 133 51 20 25:42.00 18 50:38.00 16 1:16:03.00 12 1:44:54.00 1:44:54.00
13 267 Lawrence Wolfe Rochester NY 1970 52 15 24:51.00 15 49:49.00 14 1:15:00.00 13 1:45:00.00 1:45:00.00
14 284 Terrance Conner Rochester NY 369 54 10 24:19.00 12 49:07.00 13 1:15:00.00 14 1:45:35.00 1:45:35.00
15 292 Dewain Feller Rochester NY 550 53 17 25:02.00 16 49:56.00 15 1:15:44.00 15 1:45:52.00 1:45:52.00
16 329 John B Russ Clarence Center NY 1588 51 23 26:11.00 19 51:14.00 18 1:16:55.00 16 1:47:09.00 1:47:09.00
17 356 Sean Carnahan Rochester NY 278 51 18 25:02.00 17 50:13.00 17 1:16:33.00 17 1:48:17.00 1:48:17.00
18 366 Luis Del Toro Webster NY 450 52 27 26:48.00 25 52:48.00 21 1:18:39.00 18 1:48:32.00 1:48:32.00
19 370 Jeff Chester Rochester NY 311 50 21 25:50.00 20 51:39.00 19 1:18:06.00 19 1:48:38.00 1:48:38.00
20 386 Carl Assini Rochester NY 49 53 6 23:09.00 9 47:48.00 12 1:14:59.00 20 1:49:15.00 1:49:15.00
21 427 Gregg Layer Fairport NY 2058 50 24 26:11.00 23 52:01.00 23 1:18:48.00 21 1:50:32.00 1:50:32.00
22 438 Thomas Rybak Rochester NY 1594 51 22 26:09.00 22 51:59.00 22 1:18:44.00 22 1:50:46.00 1:50:46.00
23 481 Kevin Krueger Penfield NY 966 53 39 28:33.00 31 54:54.00 27 1:21:13.00 23 1:52:13.00 1:52:13.00
24 534 Benjamin Yagoda Rochester NY 1987 54 13 24:47.00 13 49:27.00 20 1:18:33.00 24 1:54:20.00 1:54:20.00
25 568 John Rotoli Penfield NY 1580 54 28 26:51.00 27 53:02.00 24 1:20:38.00 25 1:55:11.00 1:55:11.00
26 571 Patrick Leach Brockport NY 1017 53 42 28:41.00 32 55:01.00 30 1:22:55.00 26 1:55:17.00 1:55:17.00
27 581 Will Mitchell Austin TX 1237 53 11 24:27.00 21 51:54.00 25 1:20:39.00 27 1:55:26.00 1:55:26.00
28 605 Warren Stoutz Fairport NY 1774 53 25 26:28.00 26 52:57.00 26 1:21:08.00 28 1:55:50.00 1:55:50.00
29 609 Mike Wiegand Webster NY 1942 52 29 26:58.00 29 54:02.00 28 1:22:15.00 29 1:55:58.00 1:55:58.00
30 614 Mike Daniels Rochester NY 421 51 31 27:42.00 30 54:42.00 32 1:24:03.00 30 1:56:08.00 1:56:08.00
31 630 Ryne Raffaelle Honeoye Falls NY 1478 53 19 25:10.00 24 52:42.00 29 1:22:29.00 31 1:56:41.00 1:56:41.00
32 641 Rich Fournier Southborough MA 588 54 35 28:29.00 37 56:32.00 33 1:24:26.00 32 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
33 662 Ted Rakiewicz Fairport NY 1481 54 40 28:35.00 33 55:34.00 31 1:23:57.00 33 1:57:24.00 1:57:24.00
34 678 Rob Jacob Fairport NY 855 52 37 28:32.00 39 56:51.00 39 1:25:53.00 34 1:57:39.00 1:57:39.00
35 743 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 1612 51 41 28:35.00 36 56:00.00 36 1:25:28.00 35 1:59:01.00 1:59:01.00
36 762 Steven Masters Penfield NY 1141 50 43 28:42.00 44 57:14.00 40 1:26:19.00 36 1:59:19.00 1:59:19.00
37 779 Jonathan Mitchell Grand Island NY 1233 50 33 27:45.00 35 55:39.00 34 1:25:02.00 37 1:59:37.00 1:59:37.00
38 803 George Sotiropoulos Skokie IL 2281 50 34 28:09.00 40 56:56.00 46 1:27:35.00 38 2:00:03.00 2:00:03.00
39 817 William Hughes Fairport NY 837 50 45 28:43.00 38 56:48.00 38 1:25:43.00 39 2:00:34.00 2:00:34.00
40 830 Brian Martin Rochester NY 1129 53 46 28:54.00 45 57:23.00 43 1:26:57.00 40 2:00:52.00 2:00:52.00
41 847 John Barbaccia Pittsford NY 80 53 48 29:11.00 46 58:04.00 45 1:27:27.00 41 2:01:26.00 2:01:26.00
42 863 Michael Carboine Homer NY 2333 53 44 28:42.00 42 57:02.00 42 1:26:43.00 42 2:02:00.00 2:02:00.00
43 869 Joe Wesley Rochester NY 1923 53 38 28:33.00 41 56:57.00 41 1:26:34.00 43 2:02:22.00 2:02:22.00
44 908 Phil Vallone Honeoye Falls NY 1855 50 30 27:41.00 34 55:37.00 37 1:25:32.00 44 2:03:38.00 2:03:38.00
45 981 Stephen Dewhurst Rochester NY 465 52 53 30:03.00 51 59:28.00 47 1:30:10.00 45 2:05:59.00 2:05:59.00
46 982 Robert Holland Canandaigua NY 2071 51 36 28:31.00 43 57:09.00 44 1:27:15.00 46 2:06:02.00 2:06:02.00
47 993 Michael Riccio Canandaigua NY 1517 50 52 29:53.00 50 59:11.00 48 1:30:27.00 47 2:06:13.00 2:06:13.00
48 996 J Michael Allen Rochester NY 17 54 58 30:58.00 55 1:00:41.00 49 1:31:20.00 48 2:06:18.00 2:06:18.00
49 1030 Edward Kuppinger Pittsford NY 974 53 26 26:39.00 28 53:15.00 35 1:25:04.00 49 2:07:00.00 2:07:00.00
50 1031 Richard Coyle Pavilion NY 399 53 51 29:47.00 53 59:57.00 50 1:31:32.00 50 2:07:01.00 2:07:01.00
51 1066 David Sullivan Webster NY 1784 53 60 31:11.00 58 1:01:32.00 53 1:32:04.00 51 2:07:50.00 2:07:50.00
52 1174 Todd Sutherland Spencerportrport NY 1787 50 49 29:41.00 49 58:58.00 51 1:31:33.00 52 2:11:14.00 2:11:14.00
53 1180 Fred Squicciarini Rochester NY 1748 52 57 30:33.00 54 1:00:30.00 56 1:34:11.00 53 2:11:34.00 2:11:34.00
54 1187 Andrew Creathorn Penfield NY 403 52 63 32:22.00 63 1:03:34.00 58 1:35:23.00 54 2:11:40.00 2:11:40.00
55 1208 David Zeh Rochester NY 2001 53 50 29:43.00 52 59:29.00 54 1:33:52.00 55 2:12:19.00 2:12:19.00
56 1249 Ronald Paeth Kendall NY 1347 52 32 27:43.00 47 58:04.00 52 1:31:58.00 56 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
57 1279 Pete Klingensmith Bloomfield NY 932 51 66 33:30.00 65 1:06:39.00     57 2:14:03.00 2:14:03.00
58 1296 Gary Vengelen Fairport NY 1871 54 64 33:12.00 64 1:05:07.00 61 1:38:11.00 58 2:14:27.00 2:14:27.00
59 1311 Dan Graves Rochester NY 686 52 56 30:31.00 57 1:01:17.00 57 1:34:37.00 59 2:14:49.00 2:14:49.00
60 1314 Ken Marvald Rochester NY 1137 53 47 29:06.00 48 58:49.00 55 1:34:03.00 60 2:15:01.00 2:15:01.00
61 1350 Leonard Olivieri Rochester NY 1325 51 61 31:30.00 59 1:02:28.00 59 1:35:38.00 61 2:16:24.00 2:16:24.00
62 1417 Michael Viscosi Macedon NY 1879 51 59 31:03.00 62 1:03:16.00 62 1:38:54.00 62 2:18:57.00 2:18:57.00
63 1453 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 1546 51 71 36:32.00 68 1:08:36.00 66 1:42:21.00 63 2:20:21.00 2:20:21.00
64 1508 Baktash Bootorabi Fairport NY 179 50 65 33:21.00 67 1:08:31.00 65 1:40:48.00 64 2:22:56.00 2:22:56.00
65 1581 Sean Hendrick Rochester NY 776 53 68 34:36.00 66 1:07:43.00 67 1:42:55.00 65 2:25:50.00 2:25:50.00
66 1612 Ted McArthur West Henrietta NY 2042 51 74 36:45.00     70 1:46:48.00 66 2:26:55.00 2:26:55.00
67 1613 Tom Crilly Rcochester NY 2332 54 54 30:18.00 60 1:02:28.00 63 1:39:32.00 67 2:26:55.00 2:26:55.00
68 1622 Michael Kozlowski Rochesteroche NY 958 54 62 31:42.00 61 1:03:11.00 64 1:40:04.00 68 2:27:18.00 2:27:18.00
69 1633 Big Al Marciano Spencerport NY 1117 50 73 36:43.00 73 1:11:52.00 69 1:46:44.00 69 2:27:40.00 2:27:40.00
70 1649 Rick Russotti Rochester NY 1590 50 70 35:46.00 71 1:10:24.00 68 1:45:57.00 70 2:28:24.00 2:28:24.00
71 1686 Tom Schuhmacher Penfield NY 1637 50 55 30:25.00 56 1:01:12.00 60 1:36:27.00 71 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
72 1711 John Chrisman Honeoye NY 318 54 69 35:01.00 70 1:10:03.00 72 1:47:47.00 72 2:31:01.00 2:31:01.00
73 1755 Erich Salie Utica NY 1601 53 72 36:41.00 72 1:11:45.00 73 1:47:53.00 73 2:33:02.00 2:33:02.00
74 1784 Mike Mills Livonia NY 1227 50 67 34:02.00 69 1:08:54.00 71 1:47:20.00 74 2:35:21.00 2:35:21.00
75 1938 Doug McCarthy Rochester NY 1159 51 75 39:53.00 74 1:15:20.00 74 1:56:57.00 75 2:47:33.00 2:47:33.00
76 1961 Jeffrey Foust Rochester NY 589 52 76 41:00.00 75 1:20:27.00 75 2:01:35.00 76 2:50:54.00 2:50:54.00
77 2089 Phil Harriman Rochester NY 745 52 77 43:10.00 76 1:27:27.00 76 2:17:36.00 77 3:19:29.00 3:19:29.00
78 2098 Allan Whitcroft Churchville NY 1932 51 78 46:00.00 77 1:33:39.00 77 2:21:55.00 78 3:22:47.00 3:22:47.00
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 652 Nancy Miller-Randall Pittsford NY 2223 56 3 28:28.00 3 56:49.00 1 1:24:43.00 1 1:57:11.00 1:57:11.00
2 769 Ann Lenane Rochester NY 1023 59 2 27:41.00 2 55:45.00 4 1:25:49.00 2 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
3 774 Ann Martin Victor NY 1128 58 4 28:33.00 4 56:58.00 3 1:25:42.00 3 1:59:32.00 1:59:32.00
4 833 Elizabeth Miller Utica NY 1222 56 1 27:14.00 1 54:45.00 2 1:24:51.00 4 2:00:55.00 2:00:55.00
5 883 Pam Nudd Rochester NY 1313 55 6 28:46.00 6 57:57.00     5 2:03:00.00 2:03:00.00
6 1018 Molly English-Bowers Liverpool NY 528 55 5 28:41.00 5 57:46.00 5 1:28:40.00 6 2:06:42.00 2:06:42.00
7 1019 Anne Riley Fairport NY 1530 59 7 29:04.00 7 58:32.00 6 1:30:00.00 7 2:06:42.00 2:06:42.00
8 1196 Mary-Jo Farrell Pittsford NY 542 56 8 29:31.00 8 59:49.00 7 1:32:26.00 8 2:11:56.00 2:11:56.00
9 1230 Paulette Maroney Buffalo NY 1123 55 10 30:46.00 10 1:01:43.00 8 1:34:28.00 9 2:12:50.00 2:12:50.00
10 1242 Cindi Shear Webster NY 1661 56 12 31:08.00 9 1:01:34.00 9 1:34:28.00 10 2:13:00.00 2:13:00.00
11 1272 Lorrie Guler Theresa NY 702 57 13 31:11.00 12 1:02:33.00 10 1:35:08.00 11 2:13:44.00 2:13:44.00
12 1285 Joann Zoda Rochester NY 2010 55 14 31:24.00 11 1:02:27.00 11 1:35:13.00 12 2:14:14.00 2:14:14.00
13 1334 Natalie Johnstone West Henrietta NY 873 59 16 32:00.00 14 1:03:33.00 12 1:37:09.00 13 2:15:41.00 2:15:41.00
14 1340 Jen Kuzmich Greenwich NY 979 57 18 33:04.00 15 1:04:42.00 13 1:37:37.00 14 2:16:02.00 2:16:02.00
15 1395 Michele Bauman Buffalo NY 106 55 15 31:40.00 19 1:07:11.00 14 1:38:53.00 15 2:18:03.00 2:18:03.00
16 1484 Judy Wagner West Henrietta NY 2029 57 19 33:16.00 17 1:05:28.00 16 1:40:40.00 16 2:22:07.00 2:22:07.00
17 1511 Rosemary Lutz Lockport NY 1082 55 9 30:43.00 13 1:03:21.00 15 1:38:59.00 17 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
18 1561 Debbie Connell Hornell NY 366 59 17 32:20.00 16 1:04:51.00 17 1:41:10.00 18 2:24:56.00 2:24:56.00
19 1591 Kathleen Boje Depew NY 170 55 24 35:41.00 23 1:08:46.00 19 1:44:35.00 19 2:26:01.00 2:26:01.00
20 1610 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 1838 55 22 35:02.00 21 1:08:03.00 18 1:43:51.00 20 2:26:54.00 2:26:54.00
21 1639 Lorrie Lofaso Rochester NY 1057 59 28 36:46.00 26 1:11:51.00 24 1:47:08.00 21 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
22 1665 Patty Barnes Naples NY 87 59 11 30:53.00 22 1:08:20.00 20 1:46:08.00 22 2:28:56.00 2:28:56.00
23 1684 Chiquita Foster Buffalo NY 585 55 27 36:45.00 25 1:11:50.00 23 1:47:08.00 23 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
24 1741 Barbara Rothfuss Webster NY 1579 57 20 33:31.00 20 1:07:44.00 22 1:46:54.00 24 2:32:38.00 2:32:38.00
25 1748 Janet Handy Norwich NY 736 56 30 36:55.00 28 1:12:12.00 25 1:49:02.00 25 2:32:49.00 2:32:49.00
26 1797 Heather Woytash Fairport NY 1979 56 23 35:32.00 24 1:09:52.00 27 1:49:32.00 26 2:36:08.00 2:36:08.00
27 1801 Maryjo Witz Bloomfield NY 1965 55 29 36:52.00     28 1:49:51.00 27 2:36:34.00 2:36:34.00
28 1805 Joanne Desalvo Rochester NY 458 59 21 33:57.00 18 1:06:13.00 21 1:46:25.00 28 2:36:47.00 2:36:47.00
29 1807 Diane Elliott Rushville NY 523 57 26 36:37.00 27 1:11:53.00 26 1:49:09.00 29 2:37:07.00 2:37:07.00
30 1813 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 396 55 33 38:12.00 32 1:15:26.00 30 1:54:12.00 30 2:37:38.00 2:37:38.00
31 1881 Susan Brown Clinton NY 220 59 32 37:07.00 29 1:13:19.00 29 1:53:14.00 31 2:42:43.00 2:42:43.00
32 1952 Amy Bintrim Edinburg PA 150 58 25 36:12.00 31 1:13:41.00 31 1:56:18.00 32 2:49:28.00 2:49:28.00
33 2029 Celeste Amaral Honeyoe Falls NY 22 56 37 43:24.00 34 1:25:25.00 34 2:09:04.00 33 3:00:58.00 3:00:58.00
34 2040 Kathy Lanning Brockport NY 1001 59 34 39:36.00 33 1:21:06.00 33 2:07:02.00 34 3:03:49.00 3:03:49.00
35 2054 Karen Schillinger Rochester NY 1622 56 31 37:04.00 30 1:13:27.00 32 2:04:54.00 35 3:07:45.00 3:07:45.00
36 2072 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 1299 56 38 43:48.00 37 1:27:53.00 36 2:17:14.00 36 3:14:40.00 3:14:40.00
37 2073 Kathryn Fose Hilton NY 2278 56 39 43:48.00 38 1:27:56.00 37 2:17:18.00 37 3:14:41.00 3:14:41.00
38 2080 Susan Penrose Rochester NY 1393 58 40 47:33.00 39 1:33:53.00 38 2:21:32.00 38 3:17:17.00 3:17:17.00
39 2085 Darlene Ryan Rochester NY 2235 58 36 42:36.00 36 1:27:37.00 35 2:16:56.00 39 3:18:19.00 3:18:19.00
40 2086 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 1905 57 35 42:35.00 35 1:27:36.00     40 3:18:20.00 3:18:20.00
41 2095 Deborah Zenaty Fairport NY 2004 58 41 48:03.00 40 1:34:30.00 39 2:23:13.00 41 3:22:28.00 3:22:28.00
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 105 Ed Housel Rochester NY 825 57 1 21:43.00 1 43:54.00 1 1:07:58.00 1 1:36:46.00 1:36:46.00
2 107 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 713 56 2 22:53.00 2 45:45.00 2 1:09:28.00 2 1:36:55.00 1:36:55.00
3 111 Peter Lautenslager Victor NY 2033 55 6 23:33.00 6 46:51.00 4 1:10:10.00 3 1:37:26.00 1:37:26.00
4 137 Tom Jerris Livonia NY 2209 58 3 23:04.00 3 46:14.00 3 1:10:03.00 4 1:38:26.00 1:38:26.00
5 144 Jeremy Haefner Rochester NY 2248 58 4 23:18.00 5 46:39.00 6 1:10:54.00 5 1:38:54.00 1:38:54.00
6 151 Gregory Rosser Conesus NY 2330 59 5 23:20.00 4 46:18.00 5 1:10:48.00 6 1:39:26.00 1:39:26.00
7 188 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 1834 57 10 24:35.00 8 48:49.00 7 1:12:58.00 7 1:42:03.00 1:42:03.00
8 222 Douglas Schwenn Conesus NY 1644 58 13 25:02.00 13 49:54.00 10 1:14:34.00 8 1:43:21.00 1:43:21.00
9 228 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 464 58 9 24:25.00 9 48:52.00 8 1:14:05.00 9 1:43:35.00 1:43:35.00
10 231 Jeff Schneider Avon NY 1627 57 11 24:43.00 11 49:25.00 9 1:14:28.00 10 1:43:37.00 1:43:37.00
11 271 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 1180 55 17 25:11.00 14 50:01.00 11 1:15:12.00 11 1:45:04.00 1:45:04.00
12 337 Joseph Kochmanski Rochester NY 945 59 8 24:06.00 7 48:45.00 12 1:15:16.00 12 1:47:22.00 1:47:22.00
13 342 Douglas Prindle Fairport NY 1457 55 12 24:56.00 15 50:03.00 14 1:16:46.00 13 1:47:32.00 1:47:32.00
14 346 Lew Migliore Pittsford NY 1215 55 14 25:02.00 12 49:53.00 13 1:16:24.00 14 1:47:50.00 1:47:50.00
15 349 David Mager Warsaw NY 1094 58 22 26:06.00 19 51:57.00 16 1:17:40.00 15 1:47:56.00 1:47:56.00
16 378 Mark Faulkner Swansea WLS 548 57 25 26:10.00 21 52:02.00 19 1:18:22.00 16 1:48:54.00 1:48:54.00
17 398 Bob Newton Clymer NY 1302 58 20 25:53.00 18 51:43.00 17 1:17:56.00 17 1:49:31.00 1:49:31.00
18 424 Stephen Wilson Fairport NY 2090 57 31 27:28.00 24 53:10.00 21 1:19:22.00 18 1:50:26.00 1:50:26.00
19 443 Paul Girouard Pittsford NY 651 57 7 23:40.00 10 49:19.00 15 1:17:11.00 19 1:50:58.00 1:50:58.00
20 460 John Lathan Rochester NY 2257 59 24 26:08.00 20 51:58.00 20 1:19:16.00 20 1:51:34.00 1:51:34.00
21 494 Bruce Willard Cattaraugus NY 1948 55 16 25:07.00 16 50:10.00 18 1:18:21.00 21 1:52:50.00 1:52:50.00
22 515 Ralph Damerell Rochester NY 420 59 29 26:59.00 28 53:45.00 23 1:20:57.00 22 1:53:44.00 1:53:44.00
23 547 Lorne Hayhurst Toms River NJ 766 58 26 26:40.00 25 53:11.00 24 1:21:37.00 23 1:54:37.00 1:54:37.00
24 548 Jim Kaiser Webster NY 887 57 34 28:17.00 32 54:48.00 27 1:22:20.00 24 1:54:39.00 1:54:39.00
25 557 Greg Pires West Henrietta NY 1430 55 18 25:15.00 17 51:24.00 22 1:20:15.00 25 1:54:52.00 1:54:52.00
26 563 Timothy Mangan Honeoye Falls NY 2098 55 28 26:51.00 29 53:45.00 26 1:22:04.00 26 1:54:58.00 1:54:58.00
27 610 Richard Metzger Webster NY 1206 57 30 27:27.00 31 54:39.00 30 1:22:52.00 27 1:56:02.00 1:56:02.00
28 619 James Brigden Webster NY 207 55 23 26:07.00 27 53:40.00 31 1:23:01.00 28 1:56:16.00 1:56:16.00
29 704 Michael Kobilansky Fairport NY 944 58 42 28:50.00 35 56:35.00 34 1:25:17.00 29 1:58:06.00 1:58:06.00
30 707 John Sweeney Fairport NY 1793 56 19 25:42.00 23 52:51.00 25 1:21:53.00 30 1:58:11.00 1:58:11.00
31 712 Jim O'Brien Rochester NY 2101 56 27 26:48.00 30 54:15.00 32 1:24:03.00 31 1:58:15.00 1:58:15.00
32 738 James Roche Fairport NY 1552 55 43 28:59.00 42 57:16.00 35 1:25:36.00 32 1:58:52.00 1:58:52.00
33 760 Joel Smith Rochester NY 1715 59 41 28:37.00 41 56:59.00 40 1:25:57.00 33 1:59:19.00 1:59:19.00
34 764 John Hart Rochester NY 753 56 21 26:05.00 26 53:21.00 29 1:22:25.00 34 1:59:24.00 1:59:24.00
35 771 Bob Merberg Fairport NY 1196 56 39 28:34.00 34 56:08.00 36 1:25:36.00 35 1:59:27.00 1:59:27.00
36 784 Christopher Frank Brockport NY 591 55 32 28:03.00 33 55:36.00 33 1:24:57.00 36 1:59:42.00 1:59:42.00
37 801 Brian Sherwood Rochester NY 2049 55 35 28:24.00 37 56:49.00 38 1:25:54.00 37 1:59:52.00 1:59:52.00
38 815 Kevin Brown Henrietta NY 217 55 36 28:25.00 36 56:37.00 37 1:25:48.00 38 2:00:33.00 2:00:33.00
39 829 Michael Terry Naples NY 2379 56 47 29:29.00 44 57:34.00 41 1:26:21.00 39 2:00:50.00 2:00:50.00
40 861 John Frenett Spencerport NY 601 56 40 28:36.00 40 56:57.00 43 1:26:39.00 40 2:01:56.00 2:01:56.00
41 877 Joseph Parks Rochester NY 1366 58 53 30:47.00 50 59:23.00 45 1:28:28.00 41 2:02:40.00 2:02:40.00
42 903 Stephen Wallace Irndequoit NY 1904 59 37 28:27.00 38 56:52.00 42 1:26:30.00 42 2:03:31.00 2:03:31.00
43 905 Paul Rinehart Palmyra NY 1533 57 54 30:55.00 51 59:45.00 48 1:29:01.00 43 2:03:34.00 2:03:34.00
44 919 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 1008 59 45 29:22.00 43 57:32.00 44 1:27:21.00 44 2:04:02.00 2:04:02.00
45 925 Michael Bell Rochester NY 124 55 48 30:04.00 46 58:23.00 46 1:28:48.00 45 2:04:16.00 2:04:16.00
46 926 Thomas Dobinski East Aurora NY 485 55 38 28:29.00 39 56:55.00 39 1:25:56.00 46 2:04:18.00 2:04:18.00
47 927 Charles McPherson Fairport NY 1184 58 46 29:27.00 47 58:33.00 47 1:28:50.00 47 2:04:18.00 2:04:18.00
48 962 Randy Boyce Oakfield NY 2253 59 15 25:06.00 22 52:18.00 28 1:22:24.00 48 2:05:18.00 2:05:18.00
49 1056 Bob Spusta Macedon NY 1746 55 57 30:58.00 54 1:00:49.00 50 1:31:31.00 49 2:07:36.00 2:07:36.00
50 1061 Mark Plunkett North Tonawanda NY 1437 56 49 30:08.00 49 59:20.00     50 2:07:44.00 2:07:44.00
51 1109 Bob Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 1063 56 33 28:13.00 45 58:14.00 49 1:31:00.00 51 2:09:25.00 2:09:25.00
52 1136 Daniel Way Penfield NY 1910 55 60 31:18.00 57 1:01:35.00 54 1:33:13.00 52 2:10:16.00 2:10:16.00
53 1142 Kevin Oreilly Webster NY 2199 56 66 32:19.00 65 1:02:57.00 57 1:34:21.00 53 2:10:30.00 2:10:30.00
54 1162 James Norris Fairport NY 1311 56 56 30:57.00 55 1:01:04.00 55 1:33:26.00 54 2:10:56.00 2:10:56.00
55 1173 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 566 55 51 30:28.00 53 1:00:49.00 53 1:33:04.00 55 2:11:14.00 2:11:14.00
56 1183 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 348 56 59 31:10.00 56 1:01:21.00 52 1:32:35.00 56 2:11:38.00 2:11:38.00
57 1190 Dwight Harrienger Webster NY 744 58 44 29:11.00 48 58:48.00 51 1:32:03.00 57 2:11:44.00 2:11:44.00
58 1245 John Devins Skaneateles NY 2328 59 55 30:57.00 63 1:02:55.00 61 1:34:53.00 58 2:13:01.00 2:13:01.00
59 1253 Steven Bernardini Rochester NY 2105 56 65 32:12.00 61 1:02:37.00 56 1:33:59.00 59 2:13:09.00 2:13:09.00
60 1256 Jay Stainsby North Tonawandanorth Tona NY 1750 59 50 30:18.00 52 1:00:29.00 58 1:34:39.00 60 2:13:11.00 2:13:11.00
61 1280 Donald Gibson Rochester NY 643 59 61 31:24.00 60 1:02:24.00 62 1:35:03.00 61 2:14:04.00 2:14:04.00
62 1317 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 305 59 63 31:34.00 64 1:02:57.00 59 1:34:41.00 62 2:15:04.00 2:15:04.00
63 1348 Christopher Booth Pittsford NY 175 55 62 31:29.00 62 1:02:47.00 63 1:35:48.00 63 2:16:09.00 2:16:09.00
64 1368 Tim Murphy Rochester NY 1282 59 52 30:46.00 58 1:01:42.00 60 1:34:41.00 64 2:16:55.00 2:16:55.00
65 1449 Greg Pinkney Rochester NY 1427 59 58 31:04.00 59 1:01:54.00 64 1:36:20.00 65 2:20:19.00 2:20:19.00
66 1454 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 184 57 64 32:06.00 66 1:04:10.00 65 1:38:54.00 66 2:20:23.00 2:20:23.00
67 1501 Jim Turcer Alexander NY 2318 55 67 32:49.00 67 1:06:06.00 66 1:40:46.00 67 2:22:45.00 2:22:45.00
68 1523 Bob Ide Newark NY 850 56 70 35:04.00 68 1:08:04.00 67 1:42:13.00 68 2:23:30.00 2:23:30.00
69 1611 John O'Toole Walworth NY 1342 58 71 35:05.00 69 1:08:06.00 68 1:44:10.00 69 2:26:54.00 2:26:54.00
70 1743 Martin Weiner Rochester NY 1917 59 76 37:19.00 72 1:12:52.00 70 1:50:21.00 70 2:32:38.00 2:32:38.00
71 1777 Jim Connelly Rochester NY 368 56 72 35:39.00 76 1:17:45.00 71 1:52:41.00 71 2:34:48.00 2:34:48.00
72 1835 Anthony Guglielmo Rochester NY 701 57 69 34:12.00 70 1:10:28.00 69 1:49:22.00 72 2:38:25.00 2:38:25.00
73 1842 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 938 59 68 33:07.00 74 1:16:06.00 73 1:54:55.00 73 2:38:43.00 2:38:43.00
74 1884 Mark Hilyard York NY 791 56 75 36:46.00 71 1:12:13.00 72 1:53:32.00 74 2:43:03.00 2:43:03.00
75 1911 Frederick Follette Webster NY 578 58 74 36:27.00 73 1:13:53.00 74 1:57:00.00 75 2:45:47.00 2:45:47.00
76 1935 Stephen Hamlin Hilton NY 732 57 77 40:58.00 77 1:20:19.00 76 2:00:39.00 76 2:47:23.00 2:47:23.00
77 1971 Kent Hughes Bloomfield NY 835 57 73 36:04.00 75 1:16:56.00 75 1:58:58.00 77 2:51:48.00 2:51:48.00
DQ DQ Herman Capello Lewiston NY 2380 56 DQ ---         DQ --- ---
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 730 Gloria Angelini Churchville NY 33 61 1 28:26.00 1 55:54.00 1 1:24:37.00 1 1:58:39.00 1:58:39.00
2 1120 Maryrita Maier Webster NY 2304 61 3 31:03.00 4 1:02:09.00 3 1:33:40.00 2 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
3 1188 Kathy Rutz Rochester NY 1592 60 5 31:07.00 3 1:01:15.00 4 1:33:42.00 3 2:11:42.00 2:11:42.00
4 1195 Deborah Hoeft Honeoye Falls NY 801 62 6 31:35.00 5 1:02:32.00 5 1:34:29.00 4 2:11:47.00 2:11:47.00
5 1233 Joan Shikowitz Hammondsport NY 1669 60 2 29:37.00 2 1:00:39.00 2 1:33:37.00 5 2:12:54.00 2:12:54.00
6 1363 Eileen Lawrence Buffalo NY 1011 62 7 32:02.00 7 1:03:10.00     6 2:16:50.00 2:16:50.00
7 1433 Nancy Hogan Rochester NY 806 62 8 33:01.00 8 1:04:37.00 6 1:38:44.00 7 2:19:34.00 2:19:34.00
8 1765 Judith Patrick Greenwich NY 1379 60 9 34:00.00 9 1:08:12.00 7 1:45:51.00 8 2:33:23.00 2:33:23.00
9 1808 Patti Keyes Fairport NY 924 60 11 36:37.00 11 1:12:34.00 8 1:51:22.00 9 2:37:07.00 2:37:07.00
10 1862 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 947 60 12 36:47.00 12 1:12:45.00 9 1:53:35.00 10 2:40:28.00 2:40:28.00
11 1895 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 838 62 10 35:49.00 10 1:11:58.00 10 1:54:43.00 11 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
12 1957 Corinne Beach Rochester NY 110 64 13 39:40.00 13 1:18:26.00 11 2:00:41.00 12 2:49:58.00 2:49:58.00
13 2024 Janice Butler Rochester NY 251 63 17 43:44.00 17 1:28:43.00 12 2:02:12.00 13 3:00:20.00 3:00:20.00
14 2028 Sue Passineau Rochester NY 1376 60 16 43:24.00 15 1:25:25.00 14 2:08:56.00 14 3:00:57.00 3:00:57.00
15 2030 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 645 62 15 43:23.00 14 1:25:22.00 13 2:08:54.00 15 3:00:58.00 3:00:58.00
16 2052 Mary Mort Rochester NY 2148 61 18 45:57.00 18 1:29:35.00 15 2:13:57.00 16 3:07:27.00 3:07:27.00
17 2082 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 937 63 19 47:35.00 19 1:33:53.00 17 2:21:34.00 17 3:17:27.00 3:17:27.00
18 2084 Christine Field Rochester NY 558 61 14 42:15.00 16 1:27:07.00 16 2:17:15.00 18 3:17:42.00 3:17:42.00
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 106 Kevin Clinefelter Rochester NY 343 60 2 22:57.00 2 45:51.00 1 1:09:03.00 1 1:36:50.00 1:36:50.00
2 121 John Van De Moortel Geneva NY 2314 61 1 22:36.00 1 45:27.00 2 1:09:30.00 2 1:37:39.00 1:37:39.00
3 185 Tom Moran Batavia NY 1256 63 3 23:14.00 3 47:00.00 3 1:12:15.00 3 1:41:55.00 1:41:55.00
4 426 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 2065 61 7 26:14.00 6 51:59.00 6 1:19:01.00 4 1:50:30.00 1:50:30.00
5 434 Thomas Foels East Amherst NY 2351 60 5 25:05.00 5 50:15.00 5 1:17:32.00 5 1:50:44.00 1:50:44.00
6 448 Keith Goins Dansville NY 664 63 4 25:05.00 4 50:05.00 4 1:17:19.00 6 1:51:03.00 1:51:03.00
7 495 Bob Hamilton Lyons NY 729 60 9 26:59.00 8 53:21.00 7 1:21:04.00 7 1:52:58.00 1:52:58.00
8 592 Keith Wilson Fairport NY 1961 60 6 26:12.00 7 52:27.00 8 1:21:38.00 8 1:55:39.00 1:55:39.00
9 639 Robert Painting Holley NY 1352 62 8 26:47.00 9 53:23.00 9 1:22:06.00 9 1:56:59.00 1:56:59.00
10 923 Dave Lawrence Buffalo NY 1010 60 13 28:29.00 10 56:14.00 10 1:26:12.00 10 2:04:11.00 2:04:11.00
11 1041 Bill Schubmehl Rochester NY 1636 61 10 27:40.00 12 57:15.00 11 1:30:03.00 11 2:07:18.00 2:07:18.00
12 1104 David Christa Fairport NY 319 60 16 29:58.00 14 59:30.00 14 1:31:14.00 12 2:09:22.00 2:09:22.00
13 1147 Doug Sadowski Rochester NY 1596 64 11 28:01.00 11 57:11.00 13 1:30:29.00 13 2:10:44.00 2:10:44.00
14 1153 Lou Katz Spencerport NY 2079 64 14 29:53.00 16 1:01:01.00 16 1:33:50.00 14 2:10:51.00 2:10:51.00
15 1160 Gary Brennan Farmington NY 2113 62 12 28:03.00 13 57:52.00 12 1:30:25.00 15 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
16 1207 Steve Johnson Leicester NY 869 64 15 29:55.00 15 1:00:29.00 15 1:33:34.00 16 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
17 143