YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Flower City Challenge - Half Marathon & 5k

Age Group Results

April 30, 2017



Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Kati Snyder Chicago IL 1875 33 2 18:57.00 2 37:51.00     1 1:20:00.00 1:20:00.00
2 12 Monica Otwori Rochester NY 2285 32 1 18:53.00 1 37:49.00 1 57:29.00 2 1:21:59.00 1:21:59.00
3 14 Trisha Byler Honeoye Falls NY 2372 32 4 19:44.00 3 39:02.00 2 58:34.00 3 1:22:08.00 1:22:08.00
4 22 Lynn Youngman Macedon NY 2349 31 5 19:46.00 5 39:40.00 3 59:54.00 4 1:24:35.00 1:24:35.00
5 24 Hollie Hughes Pine City NY 2416 34 3 19:44.00 4 39:29.00 4 1:00:17.00 5 1:25:04.00 1:25:04.00
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Kip Tisia Rochester NY 2284 28 2 15:44.00 1 31:16.00 1 47:31.00 1 1:07:39.00 1:07:39.00
2 2 Omar Boulama Walworth NY 42 23 1 15:44.00 2 31:16.00 2 47:46.00 2 1:09:59.00 1:09:59.00
3 3 Dylan Lowry Buffalo NY 1345 25 3 16:19.00 3 32:51.00 3 49:46.00 3 1:10:15.00 1:10:15.00
4 4 John Schnitter Dansville NY 297 28 4 17:13.00 4 33:50.00 4 51:11.00 4 1:12:11.00 1:12:11.00
5 5 Kenny Goodfellow Oakmont PA 1005 27 5 17:24.00 5 34:19.00 5 51:49.00 5 1:13:02.00 1:13:02.00
 

Female 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 160 Haley Wohlever Barrington RI 2103 19 4 24:14.00 4 47:34.00 2 1:11:36.00 1 1:39:50.00 1:39:50.00
2 164 Emma Snyder Nunda NY 1874 19 1 23:55.00 1 47:15.00 1 1:11:24.00 2 1:40:02.00 1:40:02.00
3 165 Gillian Brown Henrietta NY 553 17 2 24:00.00 2 47:28.00 3 1:11:37.00 3 1:40:06.00 1:40:06.00
4 194 Abby Goodman Rush NY 1006 17 3 24:02.00 3 47:29.00 4 1:12:00.00 4 1:41:32.00 1:41:32.00
5 286 Sophia Sirvent Honeoye Falls NY 1849 17 5 24:17.00 5 48:36.00 5 1:14:20.00 5 1:45:22.00 1:45:22.00
6 413 Chantelle Lim Rochester NY 1305 19 6 26:29.00 6 51:41.00 6 1:18:08.00 6 1:49:35.00 1:49:35.00
7 528 Natalia Biehl-Narvaez Rochester NY 2404 13 8 26:36.00 7 52:23.00 8 1:20:05.00 7 1:53:11.00 1:53:11.00
8 531 Savannah Fredericks Rochester NY 923 15 7 26:36.00 8 52:23.00 7 1:20:05.00 8 1:53:20.00 1:53:20.00
9 571 Chloe Messore Hilton NY 1436 17 9 27:06.00 9 53:08.00 9 1:21:02.00 9 1:54:18.00 1:54:18.00
10 775 Abby Ferenczy Buffalo NY 867 18 10 27:46.00 10 55:32.00 10 1:24:50.00 10 1:59:44.00 1:59:44.00
11 785 Laura Huff Fairport NY 1135 18 14 30:01.00 13 57:44.00 11 1:26:31.00 11 1:59:57.00 1:59:57.00
12 870 Elizabeth Dawson Trumansburg NY 739 16 11 28:44.00 11 57:15.00 12 1:26:53.00 12 2:02:27.00 2:02:27.00
13 967 Anna Rummel Minneapolis MN 2411 19 13 29:37.00 14 58:37.00 14 1:29:45.00 13 2:05:43.00 2:05:43.00
14 1029 Amanda Forti Rochester NY 901 19 12 28:50.00 12 57:32.00 13 1:28:56.00 14 2:07:50.00 2:07:50.00
15 1121 Amanda Warren Schenectady NY 2038 19 21 32:26.00 18 1:03:20.00 17 1:34:08.00 15 2:10:07.00 2:10:07.00
16 1138 Abigail Williams Fairport NY 2086 18 15 30:16.00 15 59:41.00 15 1:31:10.00 16 2:10:31.00 2:10:31.00
17 1295 Payton Wolcott Rochester NY 2105 16 18 30:39.00 16 1:00:24.00 16 1:32:52.00 17 2:14:04.00 2:14:04.00
18 1361 Lauren Welling Elma NY 2058 18 23 33:01.00 21 1:03:56.00 20 1:37:39.00 18 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
19 1421 Julia McLaughlin Webster NY 1420 18 16 30:17.00 19 1:03:30.00 18 1:37:21.00 19 2:18:01.00 2:18:01.00
20 1446 Amelia Linsner Clifton Springs NY 1312 19 28 38:27.00 24 1:09:59.00 22 1:41:03.00 20 2:18:45.00 2:18:45.00
21 1532 Karlee Auld Rochester NY 16 17 19 31:07.00 17 1:02:57.00 21 1:38:32.00 21 2:21:43.00 2:21:43.00
22 1556 Megan Benka Palatine IL 478 19 22 32:33.00 20 1:03:42.00 19 1:37:30.00 22 2:22:56.00 2:22:56.00
23 1605 Clare Maloney Vestal NY 1372 19 20 31:33.00 22 1:04:25.00 23 1:43:03.00 23 2:25:26.00 2:25:26.00
24 1699 Christine Kilmer Pittsford NY 2385 18 25 36:03.00 25 1:10:38.00 25 1:46:31.00 24 2:28:52.00 2:28:52.00
25 1827 Allyson Bacon Dansville NY 432 18 17 30:23.00 23 1:05:11.00 24 1:46:01.00 25 2:37:05.00 2:37:05.00
26 1844 Sophia Greene Oswego NY 1025 15 29 38:35.00     26 1:49:08.00 26 2:37:54.00 2:37:54.00
27 1896 Ava Speidel Rochester NY 1886 16 24 34:38.00 26 1:11:17.00 27 1:52:17.00 27 2:41:54.00 2:41:54.00
28 1994 Emma Benoit Le Roy NY 26 17 27 38:16.00 28 1:15:49.00 28 1:58:30.00 28 2:53:45.00 2:53:45.00
29 2018 Leeadianez Rodriguez Irondequoit NY 2446 13 26 37:19.00 27 1:14:20.00 29 2:00:39.00 29 2:57:46.00 2:57:46.00
 

Male 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 37 Eric Piato Hilton NY 263 18 1 20:28.00 1 41:29.00 1 1:02:29.00 1 1:27:35.00 1:27:35.00
2 59 Macrae Kozody Fairport NY 1242 18 6 22:53.00 5 44:44.00 2 1:06:03.00 2 1:30:49.00 1:30:49.00
3 63 Clayton Robinson Fairport NY 1731 19 5 22:51.00 4 44:44.00 3 1:06:04.00 3 1:31:11.00 1:31:11.00
4 99 Shyam Bhagat Westford MA 489 19 2 21:51.00 2 43:17.00 4 1:06:51.00 4 1:35:36.00 1:35:36.00
5 119 Ian Lawson Metuchen NJ 1280 19 10 24:14.00 7 47:17.00 6 1:10:05.00 5 1:37:18.00 1:37:18.00
6 140 Bryce Embling Fairport NY 839 17 3 22:06.00 3 44:44.00 5 1:08:40.00 6 1:38:37.00 1:38:37.00
7 168 Douglas Bachman Barker NY 428 19 9 24:00.00     7 1:11:37.00 7 1:40:08.00 1:40:08.00
8 217 Reese Orsini Honeoye Falls NY 2368 17 14 25:33.00 11 49:30.00 9 1:12:53.00 8 1:42:35.00 1:42:35.00
9 233 Jack-Henry Fricon Rochester NY 927 13 4 22:26.00 6 46:52.00 8 1:12:32.00 9 1:43:10.00 1:43:10.00
10 300 Royce Breslawski Brockport NY 2389 14 7 23:32.00 8 47:39.00 11 1:14:09.00 10 1:45:56.00 1:45:56.00
11 302 Joseph Lomonaco Brockport NY 1327 14 8 23:32.00 9 47:40.00 12 1:14:10.00 11 1:45:58.00 1:45:58.00
12 316 Kevin Dick Rochester NY 778 18 13 25:30.00 12 49:58.00 13 1:15:09.00 12 1:46:34.00 1:46:34.00
13 429 Jack Crozier Walworth NY 715 17 12 24:30.00 10 48:00.00 10 1:13:38.00 13 1:49:51.00 1:49:51.00
14 458 Roman Gorchakov Rochester NY 136 18 11 24:20.00 13 50:09.00 14 1:18:12.00 14 1:50:48.00 1:50:48.00
15 634 Dalton Babcock Oswego NY 2241 17 17 28:34.00 16 54:53.00 15 1:21:12.00 15 1:55:47.00 1:55:47.00
16 893 Orion Clark Hilton NY 73 17 16 27:56.00 15 53:36.00 16 1:22:24.00 16 2:03:36.00 2:03:36.00
17 895 Nathan Greene Oswego NY 1024 18 18 28:34.00 17 54:53.00 17 1:22:55.00 17 2:03:40.00 2:03:40.00
18 1008 Jason Henderson Rochester NY 2394 19 15 25:34.00 14 53:35.00 18 1:26:22.00 18 2:07:11.00 2:07:11.00
19 1124 Evan Tucker Victor NY 1992 18 22 31:15.00 19 1:02:08.00 19 1:35:02.00 19 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
20 1144 Jed Swayze Preble NY 1938 14 29 37:18.00 27 1:10:54.00 25 1:38:18.00 20 2:10:33.00 2:10:33.00
21 1347 George Heltz Victor NY 2262 18 27 34:25.00 24 1:06:00.00 24 1:38:14.00 21 2:15:30.00 2:15:30.00
22 1364 Patrick Zwetsch Jr. Rochester NY 2142 8 21 31:00.00 21 1:03:09.00 22 1:36:49.00 22 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
23 1416 Michael Valladares Fairport NY 2204 13 23 32:31.00 25 1:06:57.00 26 1:39:34.00 23 2:17:52.00 2:17:52.00
24 1427 Matthew Jorstad Rochester NY 163 12 24 33:02.00 22 1:03:33.00 23 1:37:27.00 24 2:18:13.00 2:18:13.00
25 1470 Adam Shearer Horseheads NY 1824 17 26 34:19.00 23 1:05:54.00 27 1:40:10.00 25 2:19:42.00 2:19:42.00
26 1510 Nathan Robinson Walworth NY 1735 16 20 30:47.00 18 1:00:48.00 20 1:35:22.00 26 2:21:01.00 2:21:01.00
27 1601 Ian Reynolds Rochester NY 1698 17 19 30:40.00 20 1:02:20.00 21 1:36:20.00 27 2:25:11.00 2:25:11.00
28 1840 Derick Koen Rochester NY 1232 12 28 34:55.00     28 1:49:00.00 28 2:37:50.00 2:37:50.00
29 1845 Claudia Chetney Oswego NY 2239 16 30 38:35.00 28 1:11:42.00 29 1:49:07.00 29 2:37:54.00 2:37:54.00
30 1893 Logan Calkins Almond NY 593 19 25 33:49.00 26 1:09:03.00 30 1:50:15.00 30 2:41:39.00 2:41:39.00
31 1977 Brandon Amthor Hamlin NY 399 17 31 39:31.00 29 1:16:44.00 31 1:58:47.00 31 2:51:34.00 2:51:34.00
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 Rachel Malone Rochester NY 1369 24 1 19:57.00 1 39:55.00 1 1:00:41.00 1 1:25:47.00 1:25:47.00
2 81 Danielle Fournier Rochester NY 905 23 2 22:34.00 2 44:57.00 2 1:07:19.00 2 1:33:08.00 1:33:08.00
3 105 Charlotte Beers Fayetteville NY 468 22 5 23:40.00 5 46:09.00 3 1:09:25.00 3 1:36:06.00 1:36:06.00
4 127 Sally Holt Albany NY 1124 24 4 23:00.00 4 45:55.00 4 1:09:31.00 4 1:37:39.00 1:37:39.00
5 133 Kelly Jordan Romulus NY 1177 24 3 22:49.00 3 45:50.00 5 1:09:37.00 5 1:38:08.00 1:38:08.00
6 195 Bailey Kem Victor NY 1205 21 7 23:45.00 6 47:12.00 6 1:11:49.00 6 1:41:36.00 1:41:36.00
7 311 Katherine Orlowski Warwick NY 1569 20 6 23:43.00 7 47:57.00 7 1:14:54.00 7 1:46:20.00 1:46:20.00
8 336 Cortney O'Connell Rochester NY 1549 22 18 26:37.00 10 51:43.00 9 1:17:29.00 8 1:46:58.00 1:46:58.00
9 337 Megan Freiburger Rochester NY 924 21 23 27:05.00 16 52:10.00 8 1:17:10.00 9 1:47:01.00 1:47:01.00
10 354 Alison Burt North Tonawanda NY 582 21 17 26:35.00 13 51:54.00 12 1:18:08.00 10 1:47:57.00 1:47:57.00
11 388 Emily Foe Hemlock NY 894 24 16 26:34.00 11 51:46.00 10 1:17:36.00 11 1:49:06.00 1:49:06.00
12 398 Lauren Bohman Sayville NY 513 23 9 26:09.00 9 51:40.00 11 1:17:43.00 12 1:49:12.00 1:49:12.00
13 411 Emily Kumpf Yardley PA 1255 20 19 26:40.00 18 52:26.00 15 1:18:49.00 13 1:49:32.00 1:49:32.00
14 455 Jennifer Fox Auburn NY 909 24 14 26:31.00 14 51:56.00 14 1:18:30.00 14 1:50:41.00 1:50:41.00
15 462 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 1652 22 12 26:22.00 17 52:17.00 17 1:19:07.00 15 1:50:52.00 1:50:52.00
16 463 Sam April Rochester NY 413 23 13 26:30.00 12 51:51.00 13 1:18:21.00 16 1:50:52.00 1:50:52.00
17 483 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 1373 21 15 26:32.00 15 52:04.00 16 1:19:05.00 17 1:51:40.00 1:51:40.00
18 511 Lia Klein Sharon MA 1224 22 20 26:44.00 19 52:38.00 18 1:19:50.00 18 1:52:43.00 1:52:43.00
19 538 Madison Saliba Smithfield RI 1773 20 70 29:57.00 44 56:22.00 22 1:22:32.00 19 1:53:38.00 1:53:38.00
20 548 Danielle Douglas Rochester NY 814 21 25 27:11.00 22 53:56.00 21 1:22:06.00 20 1:53:50.00 1:53:50.00
21 570 Hannah Rockwell Rochester NY 284 24 8 24:59.00 8 51:28.00 19 1:20:02.00 21 1:54:16.00 1:54:16.00
22 606 Michaela Wentz Mantorville MN 2063 22 46 28:58.00 43 56:19.00 28 1:23:33.00 22 1:55:15.00 1:55:15.00
23 615 Connor Delaney Auburn NY 758 23 35 28:35.00 34 55:59.00 29 1:23:39.00 23 1:55:33.00 1:55:33.00
24 617 Savannah Howland Buffalo NY 1131 20 69 29:55.00 48 57:02.00 34 1:23:55.00 24 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
25 622 Lindsey Guzewicz Auburn NY 1049 24 37 28:36.00 36 56:00.00 30 1:23:39.00 25 1:55:39.00 1:55:39.00
26 640 Lauren Samar West Henrietta NY 1776 23 30 28:03.00 27 55:06.00 25 1:23:09.00 26 1:56:00.00 1:56:00.00
27 644 Rebecca Grimaudo Churchville NY 1031 20 32 28:20.00 29 55:31.00 32 1:23:44.00 27 1:56:03.00 1:56:03.00
28 646 Brynn Hunt Avon NY 2183 20 38 28:38.00 37 56:00.00 33 1:23:47.00 28 1:56:09.00 1:56:09.00
29 660 Shannon Ferry Rochester NY 873 22 28 27:38.00 25 54:32.00 24 1:22:55.00 29 1:56:33.00 1:56:33.00
30 662 Lauren Hartmann Depew NY 2435 24 11 26:17.00 20 52:46.00 20 1:21:46.00 30 1:56:36.00 1:56:36.00
31 669 Nicole Derby Rochester NY 771 22 52 29:15.00 32 55:48.00 26 1:23:31.00 31 1:56:49.00 1:56:49.00
32 673 Alena Comella Macedon NY 678 23 53 29:15.00 31 55:48.00 27 1:23:31.00 32 1:56:51.00 1:56:51.00
33 679 Victoria Gellatly East Amherst NY 968 21 44 28:50.00 42 56:16.00 35 1:24:04.00 33 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
34 691 Emily Arnold Rochester NY 418 23 26 27:35.00 23 54:06.00 23 1:22:45.00 34 1:57:18.00 1:57:18.00
35 700 Jamie Tyler Pittsford NY 1995 24 45 28:52.00 45 56:22.00 40 1:24:42.00 35 1:57:31.00 1:57:31.00
36 712 Holly Nelson Alden NY 1523 20 29 27:55.00     31 1:23:39.00 36 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
37 724 Calley Lynch Oneida NY 203 22 60 29:39.00 52 57:27.00 46 1:25:29.00 37 1:58:03.00 1:58:03.00
38 736 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 1679 24 40 28:41.00 38 56:02.00 37 1:24:18.00 38 1:58:09.00 1:58:09.00
39 750 Courteney Olenyk Clifton Park NY 1559 21 41 28:41.00 39 56:09.00 43 1:24:53.00 39 1:58:45.00 1:58:45.00
40 768 Jennifer Lachell Waterford NY 1262 23 43 28:46.00 41 56:13.00 45 1:25:25.00 40 1:59:33.00 1:59:33.00
41 777 Olivia Kozody Fairport NY 1243 21 65 29:47.00 53 57:27.00 49 1:26:10.00 41 1:59:45.00 1:59:45.00
42 786 Monica Brown-Ramos Ridgefield CT 555 24 76 30:21.00 59 58:21.00 54 1:27:09.00 42 1:59:58.00 1:59:58.00
43 788 Alisa Groom Rochester NY 2205 20 34 28:34.00 33 55:48.00 44 1:24:55.00 43 2:00:00.00 2:00:00.00
44 792 Allison Einhouse Rochester NY 832 24 99 32:06.00 78 1:00:11.00 63 1:29:05.00 44 2:00:07.00 2:00:07.00
45 793 Amy Kurmis East Rochester NY 1256 23 98 32:06.00 79 1:00:12.00 62 1:29:05.00 45 2:00:07.00 2:00:07.00
46 798 Katherine Donnelly Carlisle MA 804 20 61 29:39.00 51 57:21.00 51 1:26:35.00 46 2:00:19.00 2:00:19.00
47 804 Allison Robson Fairport NY 1736 21 39 28:39.00 40 56:12.00 47 1:25:48.00 47 2:00:29.00 2:00:29.00
48 808 Natalia Galant Rochester NY 2335 23 22 27:04.00 26 55:05.00 42 1:24:50.00 48 2:00:40.00 2:00:40.00
49 814 Victoria Pitawanakwat Manitowaning ON 1648 20 10 26:10.00 21 53:17.00 41 1:24:44.00 49 2:00:49.00 2:00:49.00
50 820 Ramya Kaushik Rochester NY 1192 23 49 29:03.00 47 56:55.00 53 1:27:07.00 50 2:00:52.00 2:00:52.00
51 823 Taylor Schaffron Fairport NY 1789 23 31 28:11.00 28 55:29.00 38 1:24:27.00 51 2:00:53.00 2:00:53.00
52 825 Meghan Delaney Auburn NY 759 20 36 28:36.00 35 55:59.00 48 1:25:50.00 52 2:00:55.00 2:00:55.00
53 829 Sophia Patroulis Lessig Manlius NY 1615 21 68 29:55.00 54 57:31.00 52 1:27:04.00 53 2:01:10.00 2:01:10.00
54 847 Stephanie Spoto Fairport NY 1896 23 27 27:37.00 30 55:41.00 50 1:26:19.00 54 2:01:43.00 2:01:43.00
55 864 Joanna Mulvey Grove City PA 2366 22 73 30:09.00 74 1:00:06.00 68 1:29:30.00 55 2:02:21.00 2:02:21.00
56 879 Elizabeth Welling Kent NY 2057 23 67 29:52.00 56 58:02.00 57 1:27:34.00 56 2:03:09.00 2:03:09.00
57 889 Larysa Khaychuk Penfield NY 1212 24 33 28:33.00     39 1:24:30.00 57 2:03:24.00 2:03:24.00
58 899 Jessica Colmerauer East Rochester NY 677 22 88 31:07.00 68 59:37.00 65 1:29:10.00 58 2:03:46.00 2:03:46.00
59 906 Jordan Siembor Rochester NY 1838 22 87 31:07.00 69 59:38.00 66 1:29:13.00 59 2:03:55.00 2:03:55.00
60 930 Kala Wilkins Pittsford NY 2083 22 77 30:22.00 65 59:04.00 59 1:28:48.00 60 2:04:40.00 2:04:40.00
61 934 Kassandra Hizny Rochester NY 1112 23 42 28:44.00 50 57:12.00 55 1:27:24.00 61 2:04:43.00 2:04:43.00
62 941 Samantha Loria Batavia NY 1339 22 24 27:07.00 46 56:24.00 56 1:27:27.00 62 2:05:01.00 2:05:01.00
63 951 Anastasia Polashenski Palmyra NY 1651 22 48 29:01.00 55 57:38.00 60 1:28:50.00 63 2:05:20.00 2:05:20.00
64 962 Haley Curley Northborough MA 2323 24 51 29:10.00 64 59:03.00 67 1:29:15.00 64 2:05:32.00 2:05:32.00
65 966 Rachel Levy Hamilton NY 2412 20 57 29:37.00 60 58:37.00 69 1:29:45.00 65 2:05:43.00 2:05:43.00
66 970 Kaylyn Baillargeon Rochester NY 19 22 21 26:57.00 24 54:14.00 36 1:24:04.00 66 2:05:56.00 2:05:56.00
67 975 Sarah Shaver Rochester NY 1823 24 55 29:18.00 57 58:07.00 61 1:29:02.00 67 2:06:00.00 2:06:00.00
68 1001 Rachel Vertigan Rochester NY 2015 24 75 30:19.00 73 1:00:05.00 72 1:30:48.00 68 2:06:53.00 2:06:53.00
69 1004 Joana Coelho Rochester NY 667 22 71 29:58.00 61 58:44.00 70 1:29:57.00 69 2:07:01.00 2:07:01.00
70 1011 Lisa Manioci Rochester NY 1375 24 92 31:37.00 93 1:01:47.00 85 1:32:45.00 70 2:07:17.00 2:07:17.00
71 1021 Brittany Maines Castile NY 1365 24 82 30:57.00 80 1:00:31.00 79 1:32:13.00 71 2:07:40.00 2:07:40.00
72 1028 Anna Kopp Rochester NY 1235 20 94 31:40.00 86 1:00:59.00 77 1:32:02.00 72 2:07:49.00 2:07:49.00
73 1047 Victoria Niedzielski Depew NY 1533 24 84 30:59.00 85 1:00:51.00 89 1:33:02.00 73 2:08:24.00 2:08:24.00
74 1060 Kirsten Sciandra Rochester NY 1806 23 97 32:03.00 94 1:01:50.00 81 1:32:36.00 74 2:08:46.00 2:08:46.00
75 1064 Bethany Lane Walworth NY 1267 22 80 30:44.00 75 1:00:07.00 75 1:31:07.00 75 2:08:48.00 2:08:48.00
76 1065 Emma Witherwax Geneseo NY 2100 23 85 31:01.00 91 1:01:41.00 88 1:32:58.00 76 2:08:50.00 2:08:50.00
77 1070 Catherine Jay Rochester NY 1164 22 109 32:30.00 110 1:03:23.00 94 1:33:56.00 77 2:09:06.00 2:09:06.00
78 1073 Katie Durkin Rochester NY 2261 24 78 30:23.00 72 1:00:02.00 74 1:31:03.00 78 2:09:08.00 2:09:08.00
79 1088 Emily Hurysz Penfield NY 1140 23 79 30:33.00 71 1:00:01.00 76 1:31:31.00 79 2:09:25.00 2:09:25.00
80 1096 Maria Janczak Rochester NY 1159 22 64 29:45.00 63 59:01.00 73 1:30:49.00 80 2:09:32.00 2:09:32.00
81 1102 Ashley Olin Rochester NY 1560 23 137 34:38.00 127 1:07:13.00 124 1:38:18.00 81 2:09:41.00 2:09:41.00
82 1105 Annamarie Centorrino Rochester NY 628 24 56 29:36.00 62 58:47.00 71 1:30:13.00 82 2:09:45.00 2:09:45.00
83 1109 Cassidy Goodwin Berlin CT 1007 22 100 32:06.00 105 1:03:07.00 97 1:34:22.00 83 2:09:51.00 2:09:51.00
84 1110 Rebecca Royzer Rochester NY 1757 22 91 31:27.00 88 1:01:20.00 84 1:32:45.00 84 2:09:53.00 2:09:53.00
85 1114 Courtney Fox Springwater NY 908 23 86 31:01.00 84 1:00:46.00 80 1:32:19.00 85 2:09:55.00 2:09:55.00
86 1115 Ashley Pitters Rochester NY 1649 21 74 30:14.00 58 58:20.00 58 1:28:20.00 86 2:09:55.00 2:09:55.00
87 1122 Alexis Blanchard Rochester NY 2436 23 115 32:36.00 106 1:03:07.00 103 1:34:44.00 87 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
88 1134 Kate Cox Rochester NY 700 24 90 31:14.00 90 1:01:34.00 91 1:33:26.00 88 2:10:21.00 2:10:21.00
89 1136 Casey Emerson Geneseo NY 111 22 89 31:14.00 89 1:01:34.00 92 1:33:26.00 89 2:10:21.00 2:10:21.00
90 1150 Meaghan Schwartz Rochester NY 2360 20 121 32:50.00 98 1:02:23.00 93 1:33:54.00 90 2:10:45.00 2:10:45.00
91 1164 Hayli Becker Henrietta NY 2173 24 128 33:29.00 117 1:04:07.00 105 1:34:56.00 91 2:11:00.00 2:11:00.00
92 1180 Casey Lower Rochester NY 2381 23 108 32:27.00 109 1:03:20.00 98 1:34:23.00 92 2:11:18.00 2:11:18.00
93 1182 Rebecca Knoerl Bloomfield NY 1231 22 59 29:39.00 83 1:00:46.00 90 1:33:18.00 93 2:11:21.00 2:11:21.00
94 1183 Margaret Beiter Fairport NY 470 20 96 31:57.00 96 1:02:20.00 99 1:34:23.00 94 2:11:22.00 2:11:22.00
95 1184 Bridget Geary Clifton Park NY 959 21 95 31:57.00 97 1:02:20.00 100 1:34:23.00 95 2:11:22.00 2:11:22.00
96 1188 Kelly Munie Pittsburgh PA 1503 24 62 29:42.00 76 1:00:07.00 86 1:32:54.00 96 2:11:26.00 2:11:26.00
97 1189 Erinne Munie Warminster PA 1502 22 63 29:42.00 77 1:00:07.00 87 1:32:54.00 97 2:11:26.00 2:11:26.00
98 1194 Emily Volk Rochester NY 2020 20 47 28:58.00 49 57:07.00 64 1:29:09.00 98 2:11:39.00 2:11:39.00
99 1196 Christina Rooker Rochester NY 1747 22 54 29:16.00 67 59:26.00 78 1:32:12.00 99 2:11:41.00 2:11:41.00
100 1210 Natalie Wall Hilton NY 2031 24 105 32:21.00 101 1:02:38.00 101 1:34:37.00 100 2:11:56.00 2:11:56.00
101 1219 Jessica Lovullo Rochester NY 1342 23 119 32:41.00     109 1:35:35.00 101 2:12:07.00 2:12:07.00
102 1225 Brittany Dzugas-Smith Rochester NY 2192 22 120 32:50.00 99 1:02:23.00 95 1:33:58.00 102 2:12:17.00 2:12:17.00
103 1228 Emily Cairns Ontario NY 57 21 118 32:38.00 112 1:03:24.00 107 1:35:00.00 103 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
104 1236 Alexandra Karr Rochester NY 1188 23 58 29:37.00 70 59:48.00 82 1:32:42.00 104 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
105 1239 Janet Austin Brewster NY 17 21 117 32:38.00 111 1:03:24.00 106 1:34:56.00 105 2:12:30.00 2:12:30.00
106 1257 Elif Evyapan Penfield NY 850 24 104 32:21.00 100 1:02:37.00 102 1:34:38.00 106 2:12:57.00 2:12:57.00
107 1304 Elizabeth Ontiveros Brockport NY 2451 24 113 32:35.00 114 1:03:49.00 111 1:36:14.00 107 2:14:28.00 2:14:28.00
108 1310 Allison Donohue Brockport NY 806 24 81 30:52.00 92 1:01:41.00 108 1:35:17.00 108 2:14:35.00 2:14:35.00
109 1318 Caitlin Zarnoch Corning NY 2131 24 132 33:49.00 123 1:06:24.00 119 1:37:50.00 109 2:14:46.00 2:14:46.00
110 1327 Camen Hunn Chittenango NY 1137 22 72 30:04.00 82 1:00:37.00 96 1:34:19.00 110 2:14:59.00 2:14:59.00
111 1368 Savannah Mosiman Gainesville NY 1494 23 83 30:57.00 81 1:00:31.00 83 1:32:44.00 111 2:15:56.00 2:15:56.00
112 1382 Kennedy Seefeldt Pleasant Valley NY 1813 21 116 32:38.00 116 1:03:59.00 112 1:36:51.00 112 2:16:41.00 2:16:41.00
113 1394 Sarah Malsch Troy NY 2222 24 133 34:00.00 121 1:06:14.00 125 1:39:21.00 113 2:17:06.00 2:17:06.00
114 1408 Karina Alvarez Rochester NY 394 24 125 33:19.00 118 1:04:35.00 123 1:38:17.00 114 2:17:39.00 2:17:39.00
115 1420 Audra Hazel Rochester NY 1088 24 50 29:05.00 66 59:25.00 104 1:34:54.00 115 2:17:59.00 2:17:59.00
116 1430 Lexi Edmundson Rochester NY 828 23 112 32:32.00 113 1:03:40.00 116 1:37:28.00 116 2:18:14.00 2:18:14.00
117 1445 Heather Kase Honeoye Falls NY 1189 21 123 33:05.00 107 1:03:15.00 120 1:38:06.00 117 2:18:43.00 2:18:43.00
118 1450 Ashley Gurak Rochester NY 1040 24 101 32:10.00 95 1:02:18.00 110 1:35:53.00 118 2:18:50.00 2:18:50.00
119 1458 Katherine Baum Rochester NY 460 23 114 32:36.00 108 1:03:20.00 117 1:37:32.00 119 2:19:16.00 2:19:16.00
120 1479 Samantha Meakin Rochester NY 1427 24 107 32:26.00 115 1:03:56.00 118 1:37:48.00 120 2:19:58.00 2:19:58.00
121 1480 Ruby Lockhart Piffard NY 1324 21 131 33:49.00 122 1:06:24.00 126 1:39:23.00 121 2:19:59.00 2:19:59.00
122 1487 Jordyn Kaufman Rochester NY 2168 22 66 29:51.00 87 1:01:03.00 114 1:37:05.00 122 2:20:10.00 2:20:10.00
123 1491 Alexa Denaro Webster NY 766 23 93 31:37.00 104 1:03:03.00 115 1:37:19.00 123 2:20:18.00 2:20:18.00
124 1517 Hannah Giancola Fairport NY 974 20 103 32:17.00 103 1:02:44.00 122 1:38:13.00 124 2:21:20.00 2:21:20.00
125 1519 Alexa Sage Narvon PA 1771 20 102 32:16.00 102 1:02:44.00 121 1:38:13.00 125 2:21:21.00 2:21:21.00
126 1522 Nicole Swimline East Pembroke NY 2438 20 158 37:21.00 143 1:11:16.00 134 1:43:20.00 126 2:21:23.00 2:21:23.00
127 1524 Jessica McDowell Macedon NY 2237 22 143 35:30.00 131 1:08:42.00 129 1:42:05.00 127 2:21:28.00 2:21:28.00
128 1525 Sara Bellanca Webster NY 475 24 142 35:17.00     133 1:43:19.00 128 2:21:29.00 2:21:29.00
129 1550 Victoria Otis Danvers MA 2308 21 106 32:25.00     113 1:36:59.00 129 2:22:42.00 2:22:42.00
130 1560 Brooke Chamberlain Grand Island NY 631 23 145 35:40.00 135 1:09:00.00 132 1:42:44.00 130 2:23:07.00 2:23:07.00
131 1582 Rachel Lamont Pittsford NY 1265 23 135 34:12.00 126 1:07:03.00 131 1:42:31.00 131 2:24:16.00 2:24:16.00
132 1587 Meghann Woodruff Rochester NY 2114 24 136 34:15.00 124 1:06:49.00 128 1:41:41.00 132 2:24:25.00 2:24:25.00
133 1622 Kari Swenson Rochester NY 1942 24 126 33:20.00 120 1:05:49.00 130 1:42:07.00 133 2:26:02.00 2:26:02.00
134 1623 Stephanie Sowa Rochester NY 1883 22 155 37:18.00 147 1:11:41.00 143 1:46:33.00 134 2:26:04.00 2:26:04.00
135 1632 Angela Berardi Rochester NY 2304 24 146 35:59.00 137 1:09:32.00 140 1:45:53.00 135 2:26:33.00 2:26:33.00
136 1635 Asia Godzwon Oswego NY 997 24 130 33:45.00 119 1:05:36.00 127 1:40:49.00 136 2:26:40.00 2:26:40.00
137 1636 Savannah Cole Palmyra NY 675 21 144 35:37.00 130 1:08:39.00 136 1:44:17.00 137 2:26:46.00 2:26:46.00
138 1637 Sydnee Tolpa Shortsville NY 1976 23 139 34:49.00 133 1:08:45.00 139 1:45:09.00 138 2:26:49.00 2:26:49.00
139 1646 Maria Geba Rochester NY 963 20 157 37:19.00 146 1:11:41.00 142 1:46:31.00 139 2:27:17.00 2:27:17.00
140 1670 Lindsey Schwartz State College PA 2402 22 140 34:58.00 128 1:08:37.00 137 1:44:56.00 140 2:28:07.00 2:28:07.00
141 1671 Laura Alderfer Sellersville PA 384 23 141 34:58.00 129 1:08:38.00 138 1:44:56.00 141 2:28:07.00 2:28:07.00
142 1676 Alison Dellefave Syracuse NY 763 23 156 37:19.00     144 1:46:33.00 142 2:28:09.00 2:28:09.00
143 1713 Camille Johnson Schnecksville PA 1172 23 159 37:22.00 148 1:11:48.00 146 1:46:50.00 143 2:29:47.00 2:29:47.00
144 1719 Evie Boughton Rochester NY 2400 22 129 33:35.00 125 1:06:52.00 135 1:43:32.00 144 2:30:04.00 2:30:04.00
145 1740 Maria Thompson Altoona PA 1964 23 148 36:16.00 142 1:10:43.00 145 1:46:44.00 145 2:31:09.00 2:31:09.00
146 1747 Ashley Alteri Cortland NY 391 24 150 36:42.00 145 1:11:36.00 147 1:47:19.00 146 2:31:44.00 2:31:44.00
147 1757 Jackquelin Loera Rochester NY 1325 21 149 36:31.00 140 1:09:50.00 141 1:46:19.00 147 2:32:55.00 2:32:55.00
148 1768 Sarah Sibert Rochester NY 2148 23 134 34:05.00 139 1:09:46.00 149 1:47:48.00 148 2:33:45.00 2:33:45.00
149 1772 Marissa Small Rochester NY 1854 22 160 37:51.00 153 1:13:02.00 155 1:49:42.00 149 2:33:59.00 2:33:59.00
150 1789 Calley Leitten Warsaw NY 1291 20 147 36:14.00 141 1:10:38.00 148 1:47:30.00 150 2:34:33.00 2:34:33.00
151 1798 Rhiann Korth Geneseo NY 1236 23 152 36:46.00 150 1:11:52.00 153 1:49:13.00 151 2:35:16.00 2:35:16.00
152 1799 Olivia Linden Avon NY 1308 24 151 36:46.00 149 1:11:52.00 151 1:49:13.00 152 2:35:16.00 2:35:16.00
153 1817 Katy Perry Hilton NY 1635 23 127 33:25.00 138 1:09:34.00 150 1:48:55.00 153 2:36:09.00 2:36:09.00
154 1823 Emily Charland Henrietta NY 635 23 154 37:10.00 151 1:12:18.00 158 1:51:32.00 154 2:36:56.00 2:36:56.00
155 1838 Elena Marrone Rochester NY 1387 21 162 39:24.00 156 1:16:40.00 160 1:54:00.00 155 2:37:46.00 2:37:46.00
156 1848 Kara Engle Hamlin NY 843 24 111 32:30.00 132 1:08:45.00 152 1:49:13.00 156 2:38:10.00 2:38:10.00
157 1849 Christie Engle Hamlin NY 842 22 110 32:30.00 134 1:08:45.00 154 1:49:14.00 157 2:38:10.00 2:38:10.00
158 1857 Megan Jones Fairport NY 2393 22 122 33:03.00 136 1:09:24.00 156 1:50:12.00 158 2:38:57.00 2:38:57.00
159 1860 Gianna Martel Dalton NY 2212 21 153 36:58.00 154 1:13:04.00 157 1:50:25.00 159 2:39:09.00 2:39:09.00
160 1865 Alyssa Romaine Clifton Springs NY 2221 24 161 38:57.00 155 1:15:07.00 161 1:54:07.00 160 2:39:32.00 2:39:32.00
161 1944 Nicole White Brockport NY 2075 24 138 34:45.00 152 1:12:43.00 159 1:53:25.00 161 2:47:39.00 2:47:39.00
162 2029 Emily Witz Rochester NY 359 20 163 39:28.00 157 1:17:51.00 162 2:01:19.00 162 2:58:57.00 2:58:57.00
163 2057 Mariah Woods Canisteo NY 2115 23 165 41:07.00 158 1:22:25.00 164 2:08:45.00 163 3:07:38.00 3:07:38.00
164 2059 Shelby Betterton East Rochester NY 28 23 166 41:15.00 159 1:23:05.00 165 2:09:29.00 164 3:07:50.00 3:07:50.00
165 2069 Kami Tinkham Rochester NY 327 20 167 44:22.00 160 1:26:29.00 166 2:12:26.00 165 3:12:15.00 3:12:15.00
166 2088 Patricia Apple Rochester NY 412 24 124 33:16.00 144 1:11:20.00 163 2:02:57.00 166 3:17:18.00 3:17:18.00
167 2101 Danielle Constantino Rochester NY 685 22 164 39:30.00 161 1:26:41.00 167 2:18:45.00 167 3:26:35.00 3:26:35.00
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 23 Kurt Palumbo Rochester NY 1594 24 2 19:57.00 2 39:54.00 2 1:00:30.00 1 1:24:59.00 1:24:59.00
2 28 Joshua Sellers Chagrin Falls OH 1815 21 1 19:09.00 1 39:25.00 1 1:00:13.00 2 1:25:39.00 1:25:39.00
3 35 Derek Moser Copenhagen NY 238 24 4 20:49.00 4 41:24.00 3 1:02:35.00 3 1:27:28.00 1:27:28.00
4 39 Dylan McAulay Danbury CT 1400 20 8 21:50.00 5 42:11.00 5 1:03:02.00 4 1:27:56.00 1:27:56.00
5 45 Jeremy Deniega Rochester NY 768 20 6 21:30.00 6 42:20.00 6 1:03:28.00 5 1:28:44.00 1:28:44.00
6 49 Hassler Thurston Pittsford NY 1969 23 7 21:30.00 7 42:21.00 7 1:03:39.00 6 1:29:11.00 1:29:11.00
7 52 Jean-Marc Boullianne Rochester NY 2397 21 3 20:17.00 3 40:58.00 4 1:02:41.00 7 1:29:23.00 1:29:23.00
8 55 Nicholas Geary Niagara Falls NY 961 21 5 21:20.00 8 42:32.00 8 1:03:59.00 8 1:29:56.00 1:29:56.00
9 67 Sean Cooke Rochester NY 691 24 12 22:18.00 11 44:19.00 9 1:06:02.00 9 1:31:30.00 1:31:30.00
10 78 Peter Coutts State College PA 698 24 17 23:50.00 12 45:30.00 11 1:07:19.00 10 1:32:45.00 1:32:45.00
11 87 Caleb Weeks Rochester NY 347 22 10 21:52.00 10 44:01.00 10 1:06:33.00 11 1:34:03.00 1:34:03.00
12 96 Noah Sims Manlius NY 1845 20 19 24:14.00 20 47:17.00 13 1:09:10.00 12 1:34:52.00 1:34:52.00
13 103 Colin Pastorella Rome NY 1613 23 15 23:40.00 16 46:09.00 15 1:09:24.00 13 1:36:05.00 1:36:05.00
14 108 Jamie Kubeck Bedminster NJ 1248 20 11 22:05.00 9 43:55.00 12 1:07:21.00 14 1:36:47.00 1:36:47.00
15 112 Isaac Mosebrook Coopersburg PA 1491 21 18 24:14.00 18 47:06.00 18 1:09:55.00 15 1:36:55.00 1:36:55.00
16 114 Ramel Morales Rochester NY 1474 21 16 23:45.00 17 46:46.00 16 1:09:47.00 16 1:37:04.00 1:37:04.00
17 128 Alec Girten Rochester NY 987 22 23 24:26.00 23 48:02.00 20 1:11:00.00 17 1:37:45.00 1:37:45.00
18 130 Ju Youn Chae Rochester NY 630 20 13 22:46.00 13 45:36.00 17 1:09:48.00 18 1:37:57.00 1:37:57.00
19 131 Connor Izard Rochester NY 1152 21 22 24:18.00 19 47:17.00 19 1:10:08.00 19 1:38:00.00 1:38:00.00
20 143 Justin Law Bethpage NY 1276 21 14 23:20.00 15 45:50.00 14 1:09:20.00 20 1:38:53.00 1:38:53.00
21 152 John Cole Rochester NY 674 21 20 24:18.00 21 47:59.00 22 1:11:59.00 21 1:39:15.00 1:39:15.00
22 183 Andrew Rodenhouse Pittsford NY 1738 22 24 24:55.00 27 49:27.00 26 1:14:09.00 22 1:40:53.00 1:40:53.00
23 186 Nicholas Contento Utica NY 688 21 25 24:56.00 25 49:21.00 24 1:13:00.00 23 1:41:09.00 1:41:09.00
24 200 Chris Heckman Ballston Spa NY 2207 24 27 25:00.00 26 49:22.00 25 1:13:43.00 24 1:41:50.00 1:41:50.00
25 214 Luke Dengler Fairport NY 767 21 21 24:18.00 22 47:59.00 23 1:12:25.00 25 1:42:18.00 1:42:18.00
26 228 Thomas Varner Rochester NY 2334 22 9 21:51.00 14 45:42.00 21 1:11:46.00 26 1:43:02.00 1:43:02.00
27 261 Ryan Geary Pittsford NY 962 24 26 24:57.00 28 49:35.00 27 1:14:25.00 27 1:44:32.00 1:44:32.00
28 309 Zachary Dunbar Alexander NY 823 20 36 26:50.00 31 52:00.00 30 1:17:45.00 28 1:46:16.00 1:46:16.00
29 312 Kevin Au Rochester NY 419 22 28 25:10.00 29 49:43.00 28 1:14:28.00 29 1:46:25.00 1:46:25.00
30 345 Ethan Roth East Rochester NY 2470 24 42 28:01.00 38 53:38.00 31 1:18:13.00 30 1:47:29.00 1:47:29.00
31 380 Zachariah Wentlent Rochestergates NY 2062 21 49 29:12.00     32 1:19:42.00 31 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
32 459 Cal Whiting Albany NY 2277 24 35 26:49.00 34 52:31.00     32 1:50:48.00 1:50:48.00
33 482 Michael Burpoe Saranac Lake NY 580 22 32 26:34.00 33 52:25.00 33 1:19:49.00 33 1:51:38.00 1:51:38.00
34 494 Daniel Rubery Rochester NY 1758 21 40 27:31.00 36 53:03.00     34 1:52:03.00 1:52:03.00
35 553 Wilson Quizhpi Rochester NY 1673 24 38 27:21.00 39 53:49.00 39 1:22:09.00 35 1:53:55.00 1:53:55.00
36 558 Casey Gonta Rochester NY 1001 22 34 26:45.00 35 52:49.00 35 1:20:27.00 36 1:53:59.00 1:53:59.00
37 562 Nathan O'Donnell Buffalo NY 1554 24 52 29:59.00 46 56:23.00 38 1:22:07.00 37 1:54:08.00 1:54:08.00
38 592 Petar Dinev Rochester NY 789 20 43 28:15.00 41 54:42.00 40 1:22:10.00 38 1:54:52.00 1:54:52.00
39 595 Robert Kelley Afton NY 1202 24 30 25:41.00 24 49:20.00 29 1:14:37.00 39 1:55:05.00 1:55:05.00
40 734 Tyler Roneker Lancaster NY 1745 22 44 28:18.00 42 55:01.00 41 1:23:34.00 40 1:58:09.00 1:58:09.00
41 739 Ryan Foreman Rochester NY 125 24 39 27:28.00 43 55:21.00 42 1:23:47.00 41 1:58:11.00 1:58:11.00
42 751 Ryan Domagala Rochester NY 798 24 45 28:44.00 48 57:11.00 46 1:27:20.00 42 1:58:46.00 1:58:46.00
43 784 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 1397 24 47 28:58.00 45 56:12.00 43 1:24:54.00 43 1:59:57.00 1:59:57.00
44 824 Max Modrak Pittsford NY 1462 24 48 29:03.00 47 56:55.00 45 1:27:07.00 44 2:00:54.00 2:00:54.00
45 907 Broc Miller Aurora OH 1452 20 29 25:31.00 30 51:34.00 34 1:20:19.00 45 2:03:58.00 2:03:58.00
46 968 Samuel Reenan Rochester NY 1688 24 41 27:47.00 40 54:30.00 48 1:27:53.00 46 2:05:47.00 2:05:47.00
47 969 James Godzwon Rochester NY 2235 23 46 28:44.00 44 56:04.00 47 1:27:25.00 47 2:05:54.00 2:05:54.00
48 1089 Alec Delmerico Bloomfield NY 764 20 51 29:54.00     49 1:30:31.00 48 2:09:26.00 2:09:26.00
49 1141 Steffen Pollock Rochester NY 1654 23 55 31:07.00 49 57:55.00 44 1:26:01.00 49 2:10:33.00 2:10:33.00
50 1221 Evan Witz Rochester NY 360 22 54 31:05.00 51 1:00:50.00 51 1:33:08.00 50 2:12:09.00 2:12:09.00
51 1235 Nicholas Amin Ithaca NY 396 24 50 29:37.00 50 59:47.00 50 1:32:41.00 51 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
52 1401 Tad Spencer Mystic CT 1890 22 37 27:11.00 52 1:01:50.00 52 1:37:46.00 52 2:17:21.00 2:17:21.00
53 1570 Zack Osinski Rochester NY 1574 22 58 35:51.00 59 1:12:02.00 57 1:45:21.00 53 2:23:32.00 2:23:32.00
54 1608 Jonathan Gigas Rochester NY 981 22 59 35:52.00 57 1:09:47.00 55 1:43:51.00 54 2:25:33.00 2:25:33.00
55 1634 Ryan Dadey Oswego NY 720 24 57 33:46.00 55 1:05:36.00 53 1:40:49.00 55 2:26:40.00 2:26:40.00
56 1724 John Dilal Jr. Rochester NY 2340 23 61 37:20.00 58 1:11:06.00 58 1:46:14.00 56 2:30:18.00 2:30:18.00
57 1732 Keith Briggs Rochester NY 542 23 53 30:21.00 53 1:02:24.00 54 1:41:37.00 57 2:30:49.00 2:30:49.00
58 1788 Thomas Monroe Rochester NY 1467 22 56 32:20.00 54 1:04:52.00 56 1:44:53.00 58 2:34:26.00 2:34:26.00
59 1927 Matt Phillips Spencerport NY 2407 21 60 35:59.00 56 1:09:32.00 59 1:46:43.00 59 2:45:27.00 2:45:27.00
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 71 Alicia Burillo Salem MA 573 28 1 21:43.00 1 43:07.00 1 1:05:29.00 1 1:31:42.00 1:31:42.00
2 82 Alex Moochler Rochester NY 1470 27 2 21:44.00 2 43:09.00 2 1:06:05.00 2 1:33:15.00 1:33:15.00
3 92 Molly Dougherty Rochester NY 2377 27 3 22:19.00 3 44:20.00 3 1:07:03.00 3 1:34:30.00 1:34:30.00
4 100 Emma Dewart North Tonawanda NY 775 27 6 22:49.00 4 44:49.00 4 1:07:33.00 4 1:35:40.00 1:35:40.00
5 110 Christina Daniel Buffalo NY 89 27 7 22:56.00 5 45:01.00 5 1:08:44.00 5 1:36:49.00 1:36:49.00
6 111 Kelly Powell Rochester NY 269 28 5 22:42.00 6 45:17.00 6 1:09:13.00 6 1:36:51.00 1:36:51.00
7 116 Melanie McCormick Rochester NY 1407 29 10 23:40.00 8 46:15.00 7 1:09:17.00 7 1:37:11.00 1:37:11.00
8 132 Gabrielle Flamm Rochester NY 121 25 11 23:44.00 10 46:50.00 9 1:10:33.00 8 1:38:06.00 1:38:06.00
9 135 Ellen Brody East Aurora NY 546 28 14 24:18.00 11 47:15.00 10 1:10:40.00 9 1:38:16.00 1:38:16.00
10 141 Emily Konopka Raleigh NC 2147 26 4 22:39.00 7 45:37.00 8 1:09:26.00 10 1:38:42.00 1:38:42.00
11 145 Marj Rinaldo Rochester NY 1715 26 8 23:16.00 9 46:27.00 11 1:11:18.00 11 1:39:00.00 1:39:00.00
12 203 Chelsea Socha Himrod NY 1878 27 15 24:27.00 14 48:36.00 13 1:13:17.00 12 1:41:56.00 1:41:56.00
13 224 Ariel Phillips Farmington NY 1642 26 19 24:47.00 19 49:08.00 16 1:14:07.00 13 1:42:58.00 1:42:58.00
14 225 Elizabeth Frame Brooklyn NY 911 27 17 24:44.00 15 48:44.00 15 1:13:55.00 14 1:42:58.00 1:42:58.00
15 234 Ellie Pell Syracuse NY 1628 25 21 24:56.00 18 48:59.00 18 1:14:13.00 15 1:43:13.00 1:43:13.00
16 238 Danielle Glynn Buffalo NY 996 29 9 23:31.00 12 47:33.00 12 1:13:02.00 16 1:43:31.00 1:43:31.00
17 245 Samantha Maiarana Buffalo NY 1362 26 20 24:49.00 20 49:20.00     17 1:43:46.00 1:43:46.00
18 247 Kasey Richardson Honeoye Falls NY 1705 26 44 26:33.00 30 51:37.00 25 1:16:29.00 18 1:43:55.00 1:43:55.00
19 253 Amie Salsbury Rochester NY 291 26 18 24:45.00 16 48:44.00 17 1:14:12.00 19 1:44:16.00 1:44:16.00
20 254 Jennifer Mappus Rochester NY 1378 26 16 24:33.00 17 48:47.00 14 1:13:51.00 20 1:44:16.00 1:44:16.00
21 262 Colleen Kilbourne Cohocton NY 1215 25 25 25:07.00 24 49:36.00 21 1:14:55.00 21 1:44:32.00 1:44:32.00
22 266 Heather Collins Rochester NY 76 29 23 24:57.00 23 49:31.00 20 1:14:28.00 22 1:44:40.00 1:44:40.00
23 279 Lindsey Zullo Farmington NY 2140 29 12 23:59.00 13 48:08.00 19 1:14:16.00 23 1:45:17.00 1:45:17.00
24 295 Lindsey Loosen Rochester NY 1334 28 34 26:15.00 29 51:36.00 27 1:16:41.00 24 1:45:46.00 1:45:46.00
25 313 Kayla Vossler Wellsville NY 2022 26 26 25:15.00 21 49:25.00 23 1:15:51.00 25 1:46:27.00 1:46:27.00
26 317 Meredith Petit Getzville NY 1638 27 42 26:32.00 37 51:48.00 28 1:17:12.00 26 1:46:34.00 1:46:34.00
27 326 Sarah Schnitter Dansville NY 298 28 27 25:16.00 27 50:33.00 24 1:16:27.00 27 1:46:44.00 1:46:44.00
28 338 Jenn Berrigan Fairport NY 487 29 24 25:02.00 26 49:50.00 26 1:16:30.00 28 1:47:09.00 1:47:09.00
29 342 Lindsey Mathewson Fairport NY 1392 27 22 24:56.00 22 49:31.00 22 1:15:27.00 29 1:47:15.00 1:47:15.00
30 377 Krista Pilla Rochester NY 1645 25 40 26:30.00 44 52:15.00 33 1:18:11.00 30 1:48:48.00 1:48:48.00
31 383 Keaghlan Morrissey Rochester NY 1487 26 39 26:30.00 36 51:46.00 32 1:18:09.00 31 1:48:59.00 1:48:59.00
32 384 Sarah Eichelberger Rochester NY 831 25 38 26:30.00 35 51:46.00 31 1:18:09.00 32 1:48:59.00 1:48:59.00
33 393 Breanna Hyman Newark NY 1145 25 32 26:03.00 40 51:58.00 35 1:18:18.00 33 1:49:09.00 1:49:09.00
34 400 Brittany Rauber Rochester NY 1684 26 45 26:33.00 31 51:38.00 29 1:17:45.00 34 1:49:20.00 1:49:20.00
35 407 Taylor Slone Gansevoort NY 307 25 37 26:29.00 38 51:55.00 34 1:18:17.00 35 1:49:27.00 1:49:27.00
36 434 Ashley Amodio Rochester NY 397 27 36 26:29.00 33 51:43.00 30 1:18:08.00 36 1:49:57.00 1:49:57.00
37 436 Morgan Blair Buffalo NY 34 28 33 26:12.00 34 51:44.00 36 1:18:24.00 37 1:49:57.00 1:49:57.00
38 460 Kendra Shelters Rochester NY 1826 27 70 27:50.00 59 54:05.00 51 1:20:42.00 38 1:50:48.00 1:50:48.00
39 465 Jamie Hill Boston MA 1108 26 28 25:50.00 28 51:34.00 38 1:18:36.00 39 1:51:02.00 1:51:02.00
40 470 Alyssa Zacharias Canandaigua NY 367 28 57 27:05.00 50 53:03.00 42 1:19:37.00 40 1:51:14.00 1:51:14.00
41 471 Stephanie Monnat Rochester NY 1465 25 29 25:59.00 41 51:59.00 39 1:18:51.00 41 1:51:16.00 1:51:16.00
42 487 Carly Hamilton Honeoye Falls NY 1064 29 31 26:00.00 32 51:38.00 40 1:19:20.00 42 1:51:50.00 1:51:50.00
43 498 Lindsey Welter Rochester NY 2307 27 50 26:44.00 45 52:19.00 41 1:19:35.00 43 1:52:18.00 1:52:18.00
44 499 Kristin Lozo Rochester NY 2362 28 73 27:59.00 63 54:22.00 52 1:20:45.00 44 1:52:20.00 1:52:20.00
45 506 Amanda Harper Rochester NY 1076 26 41 26:31.00 42 52:01.00 43 1:19:37.00 45 1:52:32.00 1:52:32.00
46 512 Elsa Guenther Rochester NY 1038 29 56 26:59.00 51 53:12.00 49 1:20:28.00 46 1:52:43.00 1:52:43.00
47 514 Jessica Willet Olean NY 2085 27 35 26:15.00 43 52:01.00 45 1:19:56.00 47 1:52:45.00 1:52:45.00
48 515 Katelyn Haley Rochester NY 1056 25 62 27:34.00 54 53:17.00 47 1:20:17.00 48 1:52:46.00 1:52:46.00
49 529 Julie Broccolo Rochester NY 543 29 74 28:06.00 64 54:39.00 57 1:21:41.00 49 1:53:17.00 1:53:17.00
50 540 Elizabeth Lawliss Rochester NY 1277 29 69 27:49.00 61 54:12.00 59 1:21:59.00 50 1:53:39.00 1:53:39.00
51 545 Amanda Carpenter Troy NY 610 27 90 28:53.00 82 56:06.00 67 1:23:04.00 51 1:53:47.00 1:53:47.00
52 546 Jenna Nichols Churchville NY 1530 29 66 27:41.00 62 54:12.00 60 1:22:02.00 52 1:53:48.00 1:53:48.00
53 560 Amy Creathorn Buffalo NY 706 25 30 26:00.00 46 52:20.00 53 1:20:46.00 53 1:54:07.00 1:54:07.00
54 564 Courtney Belding Rochester NY 471 26 78 28:21.00 74 55:34.00 66 1:23:03.00 54 1:54:12.00 1:54:12.00
55 576 Jenna Marley Warsaw NY 1381 26 54 26:49.00 47 52:38.00 46 1:20:08.00 55 1:54:23.00 1:54:23.00
56 577 Kelly Geary Pittsford NY 960 27 55 26:51.00 57 53:43.00 54 1:21:18.00 56 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
57 585 Michelle Maroney Buffalo NY 1383 28 61 27:24.00 58 54:04.00 58 1:21:42.00 57 1:54:43.00 1:54:43.00
58 593 Kristen Flick Buffalo NY 889 27 87 28:45.00 87 56:19.00 72 1:23:29.00 58 1:55:00.00 1:55:00.00
59 597 Megan Reuther Livonia NY 1696 26 51 26:45.00 49 52:50.00 48 1:20:27.00 59 1:55:06.00 1:55:06.00
60 601 Amanda Giermek Rochester NY 978 25 85 28:37.00 83 56:07.00 70 1:23:28.00 60 1:55:09.00 1:55:09.00
61 602 Britt Hartmann Rochester NY 2355 28 43 26:33.00 39 51:56.00 44 1:19:54.00 61 1:55:09.00 1:55:09.00
62 605 Ashley Ferenczy Rochester NY 868 25 58 27:07.00 60 54:06.00 64 1:22:39.00 62 1:55:12.00 1:55:12.00
63 620 Brittany Weeks Rochester NY 2050 26 76 28:11.00 71 55:22.00 71 1:23:28.00 63 1:55:38.00 1:55:38.00
64 623 Jaclyn Conklin Reading Center NY 680 26 80 28:29.00 73 55:28.00 65 1:22:59.00 64 1:55:40.00 1:55:40.00
65 625 Hillary O'Sullivan Rochester NY 1575 25 47 26:37.00 53 53:17.00 56 1:21:40.00 65 1:55:41.00 1:55:41.00
66 628 Michaela Salvo Rochester NY 1775 27 13 24:16.00 25 49:38.00 37 1:18:35.00 66 1:55:44.00 1:55:44.00
67 632 Alicia Crowder Rochester NY 713 26 68 27:47.00 72 55:22.00 73 1:23:29.00 67 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
68 635 Tilor Hallquist Rochester NY 1060 26 92 29:12.00 76 55:45.00 69 1:23:27.00 68 1:55:50.00 1:55:50.00
69 636 Hanako Shimizu Rochester NY 304 25 53 26:48.00 56 53:31.00 62 1:22:15.00 69 1:55:55.00 1:55:55.00
70 642 Therese Garvey Cincinnati OH 131 29 49 26:42.00 55 53:30.00 61 1:22:08.00 70 1:56:02.00 1:56:02.00
71 651 Jamie Thompson Fairport NY 1963 29 63 27:37.00 70 55:20.00 74 1:23:36.00 71 1:56:20.00 1:56:20.00
72 663 Nichole Dunst Victor NY 824 27         63 1:22:19.00 72 1:56:36.00 1:56:36.00
73 666 Theresa Barry Palmyra NY 23 26 75 28:08.00 69 55:17.00 68 1:23:11.00 73 1:56:43.00 1:56:43.00
74 678 Stephanie Toomey East Rochester NY 1980 26 65 27:40.00 67 55:13.00 75 1:23:40.00 74 1:57:00.00 1:57:00.00
75 680 Heather Barskaya Batavia NY 453 27 89 28:50.00 86 56:16.00 79 1:24:04.00 75 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
76 688 Rebecca Smarcz Hilton NY 1855 26 48 26:37.00 52 53:17.00 55 1:21:30.00 76 1:57:15.00 1:57:15.00
77 699 Chelsea Conway Rochester NY 2217 27 95 29:19.00 88 56:49.00 82 1:25:18.00 77 1:57:31.00 1:57:31.00
78 703 Faith Wester Conesus NY 2065 29 107 30:18.00 91 57:32.00 84 1:25:47.00 78 1:57:34.00 1:57:34.00
79 705 Mary Friedman Rochester NY 929 29 82 28:33.00 79 56:00.00 77 1:23:59.00 79 1:57:39.00 1:57:39.00
80 718 Jamie Busch Fairport NY 56 29 67 27:44.00 68 55:15.00 76 1:23:58.00 80 1:57:56.00 1:57:56.00
81 741 Kaylee Engle Byron NY 2276 25 83 28:35.00 80 56:01.00 78 1:24:00.00 81 1:58:14.00 1:58:14.00
82 754 Danielle Johnson Penfield NY 2200 29 60 27:12.00 66 54:54.00 80 1:24:19.00 82 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00
83 756 Katherine McHenry Hornell NY 1415 25 46 26:34.00 48 52:39.00 50 1:20:35.00 83 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
84 761 Alyssa Barna Rochester NY 447 26 81 28:33.00 77 55:53.00 81 1:25:00.00 84 1:59:18.00 1:59:18.00
85 762 Heather Carrera West Henrietta NY 613 28 126 31:54.00 109 59:55.00 91 1:27:39.00 85 1:59:20.00 1:59:20.00
86 787 Kelly Burns Rochester NY 578 26 108 30:19.00 92 57:32.00 88 1:26:27.00 86 1:59:58.00 1:59:58.00
87 832 Amanda Maroney East Rochester NY 1382 25 72 27:55.00 81 56:02.00 87 1:25:52.00 87 2:01:14.00 2:01:14.00
88 839 Holly Palmeri Rochester NY 1593 28 100 29:34.00 96 57:49.00 92 1:27:41.00 88 2:01:31.00 2:01:31.00
89 853 Julie Subik Rochester NY 2458 26 59 27:08.00 75 55:43.00 86 1:25:51.00 89 2:01:51.00 2:01:51.00
90 862 Melissa Braun Webster NY 536 25 86 28:37.00 84 56:08.00 85 1:25:49.00 90 2:02:18.00 2:02:18.00
91 865 Meghan Byrne Camillus NY 2426 27 101 29:35.00 100 58:55.00 97 1:28:45.00 91 2:02:24.00 2:02:24.00
92 873 Danielle Painter Webster NY 1580 28 102 29:42.00 99 58:35.00 94 1:28:05.00 92 2:02:43.00 2:02:43.00
93 903 Brittany Phillips Rochester NY 1643 28 103 29:48.00 98 58:32.00 99 1:28:57.00 93 2:03:52.00 2:03:52.00
94 905 Julianne Pangal Rochester NY 1596 27 64 27:39.00 78 55:57.00 89 1:26:36.00 94 2:03:53.00 2:03:53.00
95 911 Karen Chong Rochester NY 642 27 106 30:15.00 102 59:03.00 95 1:28:37.00 95 2:04:06.00 2:04:06.00
96 917 Raechel Bugner Brooklyn NY 566 26 110 30:24.00 101 58:59.00 101 1:29:02.00 96 2:04:16.00 2:04:16.00
97 918 Allyson Raines Getzville NY 1677 29 111 30:25.00     102 1:29:02.00 97 2:04:16.00 2:04:16.00
98 925 Karri Kypriandes Evans Mills NY 2405 25 52 26:46.00 65 54:53.00 83 1:25:23.00 98 2:04:30.00 2:04:30.00
99 927 Jessica Thies Rochester NY 1959 28 96 29:19.00 95 57:41.00 93 1:27:52.00 99 2:04:34.00 2:04:34.00
100 939 Jessica Hoffman Penfield NY 1116 28 91 29:04.00 94 57:40.00 96 1:28:43.00 100 2:04:54.00 2:04:54.00
101 980 Mary Beth Boyle Rochester NY 2467 27 114 30:57.00     105 1:30:51.00 101 2:06:14.00 2:06:14.00
102 990 Cherie Haas Warsaw NY 1050 25 88 28:46.00 93 57:37.00 98 1:28:54.00 102 2:06:28.00 2:06:28.00
103 993 Elissa Madonia Pittsford NY 2306 25 98 29:20.00 103 59:05.00 107 1:31:19.00 103 2:06:38.00 2:06:38.00
104 1005 Jamie Allen Rochester NY 387 28 71 27:52.00 85 56:08.00 90 1:27:14.00 104 2:07:02.00 2:07:02.00
105 1006 Emily Gosier Odenton MD 1009 25 84 28:35.00 97 57:59.00 103 1:29:21.00 105 2:07:06.00 2:07:06.00
106 1017 Chelsea Mundorff Rochester NY 1501 26 133 32:07.00 127 1:02:45.00 125 1:34:00.00 106 2:07:29.00 2:07:29.00
107 1019 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 224 28 136 32:20.00 130 1:03:09.00 122 1:33:50.00 107 2:07:34.00 2:07:34.00
108 1026 Samantha Greenwald Lockport NY 138 26 119 31:15.00 118 1:01:45.00 113 1:32:22.00 108 2:07:48.00 2:07:48.00
109 1033 Erin Haskins Rochester NY 1084 28 77 28:18.00 89 56:57.00 100 1:29:00.00 109 2:07:55.00 2:07:55.00
110 1036 Mollie Freedman-Weiss New Haven CT 2392 29 97 29:19.00 104 59:05.00 108 1:31:20.00 110 2:08:00.00 2:08:00.00
111 1052 Theresa Rusnak Rochester NY 1764 25 122 31:19.00 116 1:01:34.00 116 1:32:55.00 111 2:08:33.00 2:08:33.00
112 1053 Amanda Albrecht Buffalo NY 383 26 121 31:19.00 117 1:01:34.00 115 1:32:55.00 112 2:08:33.00 2:08:33.00
113 1054 Alyssa Lindstrom Rochester NY 1309 27 129 31:59.00 121 1:02:22.00 118 1:32:59.00 113 2:08:33.00 2:08:33.00
114 1068 Hollie Vadney Farmington NY 333 26 120 31:18.00 112 1:00:28.00 106 1:31:06.00 114 2:09:00.00 2:09:00.00
115 1083 Amanda Bernardini Buffalo NY 2346 27 151 32:43.00 140 1:03:49.00 137 1:35:04.00 115 2:09:22.00 2:09:22.00
116 1084 Krista Marcucci Spencerport NY 2347 28 152 32:43.00 139 1:03:49.00 138 1:35:04.00 116 2:09:22.00 2:09:22.00
117 1085 Laura Sieminski Marion NY 1839 28 154 32:48.00 128 1:02:51.00 123 1:33:52.00 117 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
118 1086 Nicole Sciotti Lima NY 1807 28 143 32:38.00 138 1:03:44.00 130 1:34:45.00 118 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
119 1090 Brittney Dimick Corning NY 787 27 99 29:20.00 90 57:10.00 104 1:29:35.00 119 2:09:27.00 2:09:27.00
120 1104 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 259 25 155 32:58.00 141 1:03:53.00 139 1:35:04.00 120 2:09:44.00 2:09:44.00
121 1113 Kellie Loveland Wayland NY 1341 28 115 31:01.00 113 1:00:47.00 112 1:32:19.00 121 2:09:55.00 2:09:55.00
122 1129 Hannah Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 1332 26 109 30:20.00 110 1:00:09.00 109 1:32:11.00 122 2:10:16.00 2:10:16.00
123 1137 Michele Spear Webster NY 1884 27 117 31:08.00 114 1:00:59.00 114 1:32:53.00 123 2:10:27.00 2:10:27.00
124 1146 Caitlin O'Dell East Concord NY 246 29 131 32:00.00 119 1:01:49.00 120 1:33:38.00 124 2:10:36.00 2:10:36.00
125 1159 Morgan Wells Warsaw NY 2059 26 158 33:05.00 123 1:02:26.00 121 1:33:42.00 125 2:10:57.00 2:10:57.00
126 1167 Katherine Geers North Chili NY 965 28 113 30:43.00 115 1:01:06.00 117 1:32:56.00 126 2:11:06.00 2:11:06.00
127 1169 Hannah Morris Rochester NY 1485 25 123 31:28.00 122 1:02:25.00 128 1:34:26.00 127 2:11:07.00 2:11:07.00
128 1176 Kristen Zylka Rochester NY 2143 26 148 32:41.00 136 1:03:31.00 124 1:33:57.00 128 2:11:15.00 2:11:15.00
129 1195 Chelsea Leon Orlando FL 1294 26 116 31:05.00 107 59:34.00 110 1:32:12.00 129 2:11:41.00 2:11:41.00
130 1199 Caitlin Adam Churchville NY 373 27 93 29:16.00 105 59:26.00 111 1:32:12.00 130 2:11:43.00 2:11:43.00
131 1202 Jayme Futter Rochester NY 939 28 135 32:12.00 124 1:02:27.00 127 1:34:18.00 131 2:11:46.00 2:11:46.00
132 1203 Elizabeth Black Rochester NY 502 26 153 32:43.00 131 1:03:09.00 129 1:34:43.00 132 2:11:46.00 2:11:46.00
133 1229 Diana Weber Fairport NY 2045 26 141 32:36.00 133 1:03:22.00 133 1:34:54.00 133 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
134 1230 Kathryn Smith Rochester NY 1867 25 140 32:36.00 134 1:03:23.00 134 1:34:54.00 134 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
135 1244 Kelly Nauerth Brockport NY 1519 27 144 32:38.00 144 1:04:01.00 141 1:35:29.00 135 2:12:42.00 2:12:42.00
136 1255 Alissa Reitter Hamlin NY 1693 27 145 32:39.00 143 1:04:00.00 143 1:35:31.00 136 2:12:56.00 2:12:56.00
137 1258 Carissa Carlson Jordan NY 606 27 105 30:09.00 111 1:00:25.00 119 1:33:07.00 137 2:13:00.00 2:13:00.00
138 1271 Katie Michalko Rochester NY 1443 28 164 33:08.00 148 1:04:20.00 145 1:35:35.00 138 2:13:25.00 2:13:25.00
139 1273 Hilary Diodato Rochester NY 790 28 160 33:07.00 147 1:04:20.00 144 1:35:35.00 139 2:13:26.00 2:13:26.00
140 1281 Amelia Luce Rochester NY 1346 26 150 32:42.00 132 1:03:13.00 136 1:35:01.00 140 2:13:42.00 2:13:42.00
141 1283 Sarah Henning Macedon NY 1100 28 128 31:58.00 120 1:02:07.00 131 1:34:46.00 141 2:13:43.00 2:13:43.00
142 1299 Jennifer Basch Rochester NY 22 28 142 32:37.00 137 1:03:37.00 147 1:36:06.00 142 2:14:10.00 2:14:10.00
143 1306 Meghan Flynn Rensselaer NY 2413 27 125 31:45.00 125 1:02:32.00 135 1:35:00.00 143 2:14:29.00 2:14:29.00
144 1311 Meghan O'Connor Rochester NY 1552 25 147 32:40.00 145 1:04:05.00     144 2:14:38.00 2:14:38.00
145 1355 Megan Eichas Spencerport NY 830 26 104 29:52.00 106 59:34.00 146 1:36:04.00 145 2:15:41.00 2:15:41.00
146 1356 Samantha Spencer Farmington NY 313 29 169 33:55.00 155 1:05:48.00 152 1:38:07.00 146 2:15:43.00 2:15:43.00
147 1370 Paige Labarr Rochester NY 188 25 127 31:56.00 126 1:02:34.00 142 1:35:29.00 147 2:16:03.00 2:16:03.00
148 1373 Sarah Femec Rochester NY 863 26 179 34:43.00 157 1:06:30.00 153 1:38:31.00 148 2:16:09.00 2:16:09.00
149 1374 Emily Rigoni Rochester NY 1713 28 134 32:10.00 129 1:02:56.00 140 1:35:22.00 149 2:16:15.00 2:16:15.00
150 1386 Michelle Gerringer Rochester NY 973 26 130 31:59.00 142 1:03:54.00 148 1:37:11.00 150 2:16:47.00 2:16:47.00
151 1387 Kaitlin Grouse Rochester NY 1033 27 94 29:17.00 108 59:47.00 126 1:34:07.00 151 2:16:49.00 2:16:49.00
152 1410 Angela Contento Truxton NY 687 26 138 32:32.00 165 1:07:40.00 157 1:39:47.00 152 2:17:41.00 2:17:41.00
153 1412 Gretchen Roesch Gansevoort NY 286 25 165 33:20.00 149 1:04:39.00 151 1:37:49.00 153 2:17:42.00 2:17:42.00
154 1415 Elizabeth Foster Truxton NY 903 26 139 32:32.00 166 1:07:40.00 158 1:39:48.00 154 2:17:48.00 2:17:48.00
155 1424 Steffi Faure Wynantskill NY 858 27 181 35:01.00 162 1:07:08.00 156 1:39:46.00 155 2:18:05.00 2:18:05.00
156 1443 Katt Rosati Rochester NY 287 26 124 31:32.00     132 1:34:49.00 156 2:18:42.00 2:18:42.00
157 1451 Yen Pham East Rochester NY 1641 27 137 32:25.00 146 1:04:08.00 154 1:38:37.00 157 2:18:52.00 2:18:52.00
158 1457 Allison Bohman Rochester NY 512 27 149 32:42.00     155 1:39:26.00 158 2:19:12.00 2:19:12.00
159 1476 Caitlyn Potter North Chili NY 1656 25 175 34:25.00 163 1:07:26.00 166 1:41:52.00 159 2:19:50.00 2:19:50.00
160 1482 Amanda Aguilar Cicero NY 2338 25 174 34:24.00 159 1:06:46.00 164 1:41:21.00 160 2:20:06.00 2:20:06.00
161 1483 Nicole Fuller Rensselaer NY 935 25 173 34:20.00 160 1:06:49.00 162 1:40:29.00 161 2:20:08.00 2:20:08.00
162 1496 Sarah Banker Rochester NY 445 25 176 34:31.00 167 1:07:51.00 165 1:41:40.00 162 2:20:36.00 2:20:36.00
163 1518 Brittany America North Chili NY 395 25 132 32:02.00 135 1:03:23.00 150 1:37:34.00 163 2:21:20.00 2:21:20.00
164 1521 Emily Gollins Rochester NY 999 25 156 32:59.00     149 1:37:29.00 164 2:21:22.00 2:21:22.00
165 1545 Sarah Moran Evans Mills NY 1475 26 190 35:45.00 169 1:08:24.00 171 1:42:44.00 165 2:22:19.00 2:22:19.00
166 1552 Nicole Peltier Rochester NY 1629 26 146 32:39.00 150 1:04:46.00 163 1:40:53.00 166 2:22:44.00 2:22:44.00
167 1559 Rachel Lowe Fairport NY 1344 25 185 35:20.00 171 1:08:37.00 169 1:42:43.00 168 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
168 1558 Allison Carlson Poughkeepsie NY 605 28 186 35:20.00 172 1:08:37.00 170 1:42:43.00 167 2:22:57.00 2:22:57.00
169 1561 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 193 29 178 34:43.00 173 1:08:39.00 174 1:42:56.00 169 2:23:08.00 2:23:08.00
170 1563 Megan Allocco-Angell Webster NY 2253 29 159 33:06.00 158 1:06:32.00 167 1:42:07.00 170 2:23:13.00 2:23:13.00
171 1576 Brittany Backus Rochester NY 430 26 161 33:08.00 151 1:05:20.00 160 1:40:05.00 171 2:24:04.00 2:24:04.00
172 1577 Karla Griffin Rochester NY 1030 25 162 33:08.00 152 1:05:20.00 161 1:40:05.00 172 2:24:04.00 2:24:04.00
173 1578 Amy Starke East Rochester NY 1902 25 163 33:08.00 153 1:05:20.00 159 1:39:58.00 173 2:24:04.00 2:24:04.00
174 1592 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 1632 29 171 34:06.00 170 1:08:27.00 177 1:44:26.00 174 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
175 1597 Heather Tubbs Spencerport NY 1991 28 170 34:03.00 164 1:07:31.00 172 1:42:45.00 175 2:24:57.00 2:24:57.00
176 1603 Ashley Aumiller Eldred PA 421 27 192 35:49.00 175 1:09:24.00 175 1:44:14.00 176 2:25:16.00 2:25:16.00
177 1618 Laura Dougherty Geneva NY 811 27 198 36:54.00 185 1:11:19.00 178 1:45:51.00 177 2:25:54.00 2:25:54.00
178 1628 Amy Hurd Rochester NY 1138 29 214 38:44.00     185 1:46:32.00 178 2:26:16.00 2:26:16.00
179 1630 Danielle Disalvo Williamson NY 102 27 187 35:32.00 179 1:09:44.00 180 1:45:53.00 179 2:26:22.00 2:26:22.00
180 1648 Katie O'Hern Rochester NY 2215 28 204 37:18.00 190 1:11:42.00 184 1:46:31.00 180 2:27:24.00 2:27:24.00
181 1653 Hilary Pasi Buffalo NY 1611 27 206 37:21.00 187 1:11:35.00 187 1:46:38.00 181 2:27:35.00 2:27:35.00
182 1669 Samantha Kuma Buffalo NY 1253 26 194 36:22.00 186 1:11:30.00 182 1:46:13.00 182 2:28:04.00 2:28:04.00
183 1678 Patty Sliwinski Buffalo NY 1853 25 202 37:15.00     183 1:46:31.00 183 2:28:10.00 2:28:10.00
184 1684 Lauren Drago Fairport NY 816 26 199 36:59.00 192 1:11:44.00 186 1:46:33.00 184 2:28:22.00 2:28:22.00
185 1709 Kate Bartleson Syracuse NY 454 25 157 32:59.00     176 1:44:24.00 185 2:29:27.00 2:29:27.00
186 1714 Stephanie Horn Rochester NY 1128 27 166 33:24.00 154 1:05:40.00 168 1:42:08.00 186 2:29:55.00 2:29:55.00
187 1716 Christina Losecco Canisteo NY 1340 26 182 35:08.00 178 1:09:33.00 181 1:46:05.00 187 2:30:00.00 2:30:00.00
188 1721 Rachel Follaco Rochester NY 896 29 201 37:07.00 184 1:11:10.00 190 1:47:37.00 188 2:30:05.00 2:30:05.00
189 1726 Heather Fish Newfield NY 876 27 118 31:11.00 168 1:08:06.00 179 1:45:52.00 189 2:30:33.00 2:30:33.00
190 1737 Danielle Zoyhofski Rochester NY 2139 26 168 33:53.00 156 1:06:13.00 173 1:42:56.00 190 2:31:05.00 2:31:05.00
191 1746 Kathleen Goodberlet Rochester NY 1004 26 180 34:44.00 176 1:09:25.00 189 1:47:00.00 191 2:31:38.00 2:31:38.00
192 1748 Mandy Northrop Rochester NY 1544 28 172 34:11.00 174 1:09:02.00 188 1:46:56.00 192 2:31:50.00 2:31:50.00
193 1758 Robyn Putney Rochester NY 2466 26 188 35:38.00 182 1:10:00.00 192 1:47:43.00 193 2:33:05.00 2:33:05.00
194 1763 Shannon Barry Rochester NY 451 28 189 35:38.00 181 1:09:59.00 191 1:47:43.00 194 2:33:37.00 2:33:37.00
195 1771 Brittney Bullers West Henrietta NY 567 27 210 37:58.00 197 1:13:40.00 202 1:50:36.00 195 2:33:54.00 2:33:54.00
196 1787 Maggnificent Connolly Rochester NY 682 26 184 35:09.00 180 1:09:56.00 194 1:48:09.00 196 2:34:26.00 2:34:26.00
197 1790 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 754 25 191 35:48.00 191 1:11:42.00 196 1:48:51.00 197 2:34:34.00 2:34:34.00
198 1803 Megan Vos Rochester NY 2021 28 196 36:44.00 193 1:11:45.00 199 1:49:16.00 198 2:35:24.00 2:35:24.00
199 1804 Kate Berardino Brooklyn NY 483 27 195 36:43.00 194 1:11:45.00 198 1:49:16.00 199 2:35:24.00 2:35:24.00
200 1807 Megan Ooley Nashua NH 1564 27 212 38:13.00 198 1:14:29.00 204 1:51:02.00 200 2:35:33.00 2:35:33.00
201 1812 Emma Rabideau Rochester NY 1674 29 200 37:01.00 188 1:11:37.00 195 1:48:47.00 201 2:35:50.00 2:35:50.00
202 1813 Aubrey Tucker Webster NY 331 26 193 36:05.00 189 1:11:38.00 201 1:49:46.00 202 2:35:57.00 2:35:57.00
203 1818 Bridget Hallman Rochester NY 1059 29 177 34:42.00 183 1:10:22.00 193 1:47:44.00 203 2:36:14.00 2:36:14.00
204 1820 Amanda White Rochester NY 2073 28 209 37:28.00 195 1:12:04.00 203 1:50:56.00 204 2:36:23.00 2:36:23.00
205 1907 Ashley Smith Rochester NY 1857 28 205 37:19.00 196 1:12:57.00 205 1:53:24.00 205 2:43:25.00 2:43:25.00
206 1910 Ashley Edmunds Auburn NY 826 26 112 30:31.00 161 1:07:06.00 200 1:49:45.00 206 2:43:38.00 2:43:38.00
207 1917 Kara Richenberg Batavia NY 1706 25 167 33:27.00 177 1:09:30.00 197 1:49:05.00 207 2:44:06.00 2:44:06.00
208 1920 Molly Ennis Canandaigua NY 845 25 215 38:57.00 207 1:19:34.00 215 2:04:07.00 208 2:44:19.00 2:44:19.00
209 1928 Christine Judge Rochester NY 1178 27 216 39:52.00 205 1:17:17.00 209 1:57:32.00 209 2:45:30.00 2:45:30.00
210 1939 Kalia Jackson Rochester NY 1154 28 203 37:16.00 204 1:17:08.00 210 1:59:27.00 210 2:46:57.00 2:46:57.00
211 1943 Carly Smith Webster NY 309 29 220 41:09.00 208 1:20:16.00 213 2:00:46.00 211 2:47:34.00 2:47:34.00
212 1945 Diane Gagle Livonia NY 944 27 183 35:09.00 199 1:14:59.00 206 1:53:53.00 212 2:47:47.00 2:47:47.00
213 1956 Shawna McNeil Hornell NY 1423 28 211 38:02.00 201 1:16:04.00 207 1:55:33.00 213 2:49:19.00 2:49:19.00
214 1962 Breanne Crossett Geneseo NY 712 28 197 36:48.00 200 1:15:07.00 208 1:57:26.00 214 2:49:43.00 2:49:43.00
215 1988 Sarah Caveglia Rochester NY 627 29 207 37:26.00 202 1:16:10.00 211 1:59:44.00 215 2:53:07.00 2:53:07.00
216 1989 Meghan Waymire Fredericksburg VA 2043 29 208 37:27.00 203 1:16:11.00 212 1:59:45.00 216 2:53:08.00 2:53:08.00
217 1998 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 1985 25 219 40:49.00 215 1:25:10.00 216 2:06:06.00 217 2:54:22.00 2:54:22.00
218 2004 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 1245 27 218 40:48.00 216 1:25:11.00 217 2:06:06.00 218 2:55:15.00 2:55:15.00
219 2009 Sarah Gabruk Rochester NY 941 26 213 38:18.00 206 1:17:41.00 214 2:02:19.00 219 2:56:01.00 2:56:01.00
220 2022 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 369 29 224 42:36.00 212 1:24:37.00 221 2:08:45.00 220 2:58:30.00 2:58:30.00
221 2036 Bailey Findley Penn Yan NY 874 26 222 41:52.00 209 1:22:32.00 218 2:08:33.00 221 3:01:49.00 3:01:49.00
222 2042 Emma Lange Rochester NY 1270 29 223 42:19.00 210 1:23:51.00 220 2:08:40.00 222 3:03:14.00 3:03:14.00
223 2047 Emily Thome Webster NY 2378 29 221 41:23.00 213 1:24:43.00 219 2:08:34.00 223 3:04:00.00 3:04:00.00
224 2052 Berkeley Fahrenthold Rochester NY 853 29 229 44:22.00 220 1:30:41.00 225 2:13:42.00 224 3:05:31.00 3:05:31.00
225 2053 Carol Jew Rochester NY 161 27 226 42:40.00 214 1:24:48.00 223 2:10:57.00 225 3:06:10.00 3:06:10.00
226 2056 Allison Crerand Albany NY 84 29 225 42:37.00 211 1:24:21.00 224 2:11:27.00 226 3:07:34.00 3:07:34.00
227 2060 Megan Fowler Rochester NY 127 29 228 43:58.00 217 1:25:35.00 222 2:10:26.00 227 3:08:08.00 3:08:08.00
228 2065 Jennifer Everdyke Mount Morris NY 112 27 217 40:01.00 218 1:26:52.00 226 2:14:11.00 228 3:10:26.00 3:10:26.00
229 2092 Stephanie Newton Rochester NY 1528 26 227 42:56.00 219 1:27:44.00 227 2:18:10.00 229 3:18:50.00 3:18:50.00
230 2104 Kelly Daly Rochester NY 723 26 230 46:28.00 221 1:32:51.00     230 3:29:23.00 3:29:23.00
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Brett Smith Webster NY 1858 27 1 17:56.00 1 35:51.00 1 54:34.00 1 1:17:08.00 1:17:08.00
2 8 Aaron Nobles Rochester NY 1537 28 2 18:31.00 2 36:58.00 2 55:56.00 2 1:18:45.00 1:18:45.00
3 11 Alexander Krull Lockport NY 185 27 3 18:48.00 3 37:48.00 3 57:46.00 3 1:21:44.00 1:21:44.00
4 13 Jason McElwain Rochester NY 2226 28 4 19:00.00 4 38:30.00 5 58:34.00 4 1:22:05.00 1:22:05.00
5 15 Michael Kelly Rochester NY 1204 26 8 19:34.00 8 39:09.00 7 58:53.00 5 1:22:17.00 1:22:17.00
6 16 Mark Streb Rochester NY 2295 27 9 19:35.00 6 39:01.00 4 58:34.00 6 1:22:25.00 1:22:25.00
7 19 Jon Foss Rochester NY 902 27 7 19:31.00 7 39:09.00 8 59:07.00 7 1:23:28.00 1:23:28.00
8 20 Dion Welsh Webster NY 2174 27 6 19:08.00 5 38:32.00 6 58:49.00 8 1:23:30.00 1:23:30.00
9 33 David Liesegang Rochester NY 2321 28 5 19:04.00 9 39:14.00     9 1:27:03.00 1:27:03.00
10 34 Howard Lanney Rochester NY 1271 29 12 20:29.00 11 41:06.00 9 1:02:10.00 10 1:27:07.00 1:27:07.00
11 41 Ram Longman Rochester NY 2398 26 10 20:18.00 10 41:01.00 10 1:02:34.00 11 1:28:04.00 1:28:04.00
12 43 Colin Smith Rochester NY 1862 28 11 20:26.00 12 41:09.00 11 1:02:38.00 12 1:28:39.00 1:28:39.00
13 58 Colin Payne-Rogers Rochester NY 1624 25 23 23:48.00 16 44:46.00 15 1:06:00.00 13 1:30:41.00 1:30:41.00
14 65 Jonathan Rabey Williamsville NY 274 28 13 20:58.00 13 42:31.00 12 1:04:49.00 14 1:31:12.00 1:31:12.00
15 72 Sam Webster Buffalo NY 2048 29 14 21:05.00 14 42:41.00 13 1:05:09.00 15 1:31:48.00 1:31:48.00
16 74 Mike Richenberg Batavia NY 281 27 15 21:52.00 15 43:19.00 14 1:05:28.00 16 1:32:19.00 1:32:19.00
17 79 Ben Stamp Himrod NY 1900 27 21 23:26.00 18 45:12.00 16 1:06:52.00 17 1:32:47.00 1:32:47.00
18 95 Chris Marino Medford MA 1380 26 20 23:25.00 19 45:22.00 17 1:07:46.00 18 1:34:46.00 1:34:46.00
19 106 Steven Ellis Boston MA 837 26 30 24:25.00 22 46:51.00 20 1:09:55.00 19 1:36:34.00 1:36:34.00
20 126 Joshua Coon Brockport NY 2289 25 18 23:00.00 20 45:55.00 19 1:09:29.00 20 1:37:39.00 1:37:39.00
21 134 Marcus Cox Avon NY 701 27 16 22:17.00 17 45:01.00 18 1:09:08.00 21 1:38:11.00 1:38:11.00
22 136 Brendan Wolfert Irvington NY 2109 27 31 24:29.00     22 1:10:45.00 22 1:38:17.00 1:38:17.00
23 144 Ian Hurlburt Canandaigua NY 1139 28 27 23:58.00 27 47:38.00 24 1:11:22.00 23 1:38:54.00 1:38:54.00
24 149 Branden Buckner East Syracuse NY 565 27 17 23:00.00 21 46:05.00 21 1:09:57.00 24 1:39:11.00 1:39:11.00
25 156 Robert Watson Seattle WA 2039 27 24 23:50.00 24 47:05.00 23 1:11:07.00 25 1:39:37.00 1:39:37.00
26 167 Christopher Roland Rochester NY 1741 28 38 24:59.00 31 49:09.00 28 1:13:16.00 26 1:40:08.00 1:40:08.00
27 188 Matt Palmer Webster NY 1591 28 41 25:12.00 33 49:36.00 31 1:14:02.00 27 1:41:14.00 1:41:14.00
28 199 Peter Franz Rochester NY 916 29 26 23:53.00 28 47:38.00 27 1:12:55.00 28 1:41:50.00 1:41:50.00
29 208 Corey Neuss Rochester NY 1526 25 25 23:51.00 26 47:38.00 26 1:12:45.00 29 1:42:07.00 1:42:07.00
30 209 Matthew Myers Castile NY 1512 27 22 23:41.00 23 46:57.00 25 1:11:53.00 30 1:42:11.00 1:42:11.00
31 222 Michael Scalesi Oakdale NY 1786 26 36 24:57.00 30 48:57.00 29 1:13:32.00 31 1:42:53.00 1:42:53.00
32 227 John Whiting Le Roy NY 2077 27 53 26:48.00 48 51:37.00 35 1:15:22.00 32 1:43:01.00 1:43:01.00
33 248 Stephen Gefell Rochester NY 966 28 42 25:47.00 41 50:24.00 34 1:15:14.00 33 1:44:00.00 1:44:00.00
34 256 Mohammad Jan Jalloh Brockport NY 2310 27 19 23:22.00 25 47:24.00 30 1:13:36.00 34 1:44:20.00 1:44:20.00
35 273 Justin Palardy Fairport NY 1587 28 58 27:07.00 36 49:43.00 33 1:14:59.00 35 1:45:06.00 1:45:06.00
36 274 Jared Kneebone Rochester NY 2292 27 46 26:03.00 45 51:24.00 36 1:15:49.00 36 1:45:08.00 1:45:08.00
37 290 Greg Lockhart Auburn NY 1323 26 54 26:58.00 44 51:06.00 39 1:16:33.00 37 1:45:25.00 1:45:25.00
38 320 David Ruppert Rochester NY 1763 28 39 25:02.00 37 50:08.00 37 1:15:53.00 38 1:46:39.00 1:46:39.00
39 324 Phil Mistretta Mount Morris NY 229 26 52 26:34.00 49 51:46.00 42 1:16:56.00 39 1:46:43.00 1:46:43.00
40 351 Eric Rickman Baldwinsville NY 1707 27 48 26:13.00     49 1:18:23.00 40 1:47:47.00 1:47:47.00
41 364 Ben Baker Rochester NY 437 29 61 27:36.00 57 53:31.00 52 1:18:59.00 41 1:48:16.00 1:48:16.00
42 373 Joe Tarana Rochester NY 2250 25 32 24:31.00 42 50:32.00 47 1:17:48.00 42 1:48:34.00 1:48:34.00
43 374 Eric Harty Lancaster NY 1083 29 35 24:56.00 32 49:31.00 38 1:16:13.00 43 1:48:36.00 1:48:36.00
44 401 Frank Battaglia Rochester NY 456 29 45 26:03.00 43 50:50.00 44 1:17:34.00 44 1:49:21.00 1:49:21.00
45 418 Andrew Perkins Victor NY 2279 29 40 25:09.00 46 51:27.00 45 1:17:35.00 45 1:49:37.00 1:49:37.00
46 424 Grant Barney Rochester NY 2429 28 47 26:13.00 51 52:10.00 50 1:18:24.00 46 1:49:43.00 1:49:43.00
47 428 Brett Kelleher Buffalo NY 174 25 59 27:10.00 56 53:17.00 54 1:19:28.00 47 1:49:49.00 1:49:49.00
48 448 Josh Kramer Irondequoit NY 1244 26 50 26:30.00 50 51:56.00 51 1:18:24.00 48 1:50:04.00 1:50:04.00
49 449 Dalton Labarge Rochester NY 1260 26 64 27:58.00 58 53:57.00 57 1:19:45.00 49 1:50:05.00 1:50:05.00
50 461 Charles Ruff Pittsford NY 1762 29 34 24:34.00 34 49:38.00 40 1:16:41.00 50 1:50:50.00 1:50:50.00
51 467 John Marvin Rochester NY 211 28 37 24:58.00 38 50:14.00 46 1:17:42.00 51 1:51:11.00 1:51:11.00
52 469 Jonny Zacharias Canandaigua NY 368 27 55 27:05.00 55 53:02.00 56 1:19:36.00 52 1:51:13.00 1:51:13.00
53 493 Theodore Ruff Rochester NY 2330 26 33 24:34.00 35 49:38.00 41 1:16:41.00 53 1:52:02.00 1:52:02.00
54 502 Luis Bello Rochester NY 477 25 56 27:07.00 53 52:29.00 55 1:19:32.00 54 1:52:26.00 1:52:26.00
55 516 George Ballart Rochester NY 440 29 67 28:22.00 65 55:29.00 63 1:22:32.00 55 1:52:52.00 1:52:52.00
56 521 Lanny Ellis Rochester NY 836 28 43 25:51.00 47 51:32.00 53 1:19:08.00 56 1:53:00.00 1:53:00.00
57 532 Alex Reid Rochester NY 277 26 69 28:24.00 63 55:21.00 60 1:22:01.00 57 1:53:22.00 1:53:22.00
58 537 Francis Kalloor Joseph Rochester NY 1182 28 44 25:59.00 40 50:22.00 43 1:17:10.00 58 1:53:35.00 1:53:35.00
59 541 Kailer Lockwood Hilton NY 2201 28 51 26:34.00 52 52:14.00 58 1:20:09.00 59 1:53:40.00 1:53:40.00
60 542 Max Gianniny Rochester NY 2359 28 80 29:13.00 62 55:18.00 62 1:22:30.00 60 1:53:43.00 1:53:43.00
61 544 Patrick Teora Albany NY 1957 28 77 28:53.00 75 56:06.00 66 1:23:04.00 61 1:53:45.00 1:53:45.00
62 554 Joey Dean Rochester NY 748 25 72 28:32.00 64 55:24.00 61 1:22:29.00 62 1:53:55.00 1:53:55.00
63 569 Gregory Lebens-Higgins Rush NY 1286 26 28 24:09.00 29 48:04.00 32 1:14:21.00 63 1:54:15.00 1:54:15.00
64 604 Zach Migliore Rochester NY 1447 26 57 27:07.00 60 54:06.00 64 1:22:39.00 64 1:55:12.00 1:55:12.00
65 639 Samuel Provenzano-Heal Buffalo NY 1666 27 62 27:46.00 66 55:45.00 73 1:24:21.00 65 1:55:57.00 1:55:57.00
66 645 Ryan MacMillan Rochester NY 1356 26 29 24:13.00 39 50:20.00 48 1:18:09.00 66 1:56:04.00 1:56:04.00
67 653 Brandon Zaffuto Rochester NY 2373 27 74 28:34.00 73 56:01.00 70 1:24:00.00 67 1:56:20.00 1:56:20.00
68 686 Kevin Eich Rochester NY 829 27 79 29:06.00 79 57:48.00 76 1:25:09.00 68 1:57:14.00 1:57:14.00
69 689 Tim Hersey Tonawanda NY 1103 26 86 29:59.00 76 56:23.00 67 1:23:11.00 69 1:57:15.00 1:57:15.00
70 706 Michael Hazel Rochester NY 1089 26 65 28:01.00 59 54:05.00 59 1:21:58.00 70 1:57:40.00 1:57:40.00
71 722 Casey Engle Byron NY 841 26 75 28:35.00 71 56:00.00 69 1:23:59.00 71 1:57:59.00 1:57:59.00
72 732 Joe Mead Rochester NY 1426 28 82 29:24.00 67 55:46.00 68 1:23:55.00 72 1:58:08.00 1:58:08.00
73 755 Patrick Decker Churchville NY 750 27 73 28:33.00 72 56:01.00 71 1:24:01.00 73 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00
74 758 Matthew Wood Rochester NY 2113 28 71 28:31.00 69 55:53.00 74 1:24:33.00 74 1:59:05.00 1:59:05.00
75 778 Mohammad Jawish Rochester NY 160 28 60 27:26.00 61 55:01.00 72 1:24:20.00 75 1:59:47.00 1:59:47.00
76 800 Raymond Boss Rochester NY 525 25 78 28:56.00 74 56:03.00 77 1:25:39.00 76 2:00:22.00 2:00:22.00
77 810 Nicholas Matiash Rochester NY 1393 28 68 28:23.00 70 55:56.00 75 1:24:51.00 77 2:00:43.00 2:00:43.00
78 815 Kevin Johel Buffalo NY 2210 26 89 30:30.00 83 58:57.00 81 1:28:13.00 78 2:00:49.00 2:00:49.00
79 850 William Wylie Rochester NY 2119 28 88 30:15.00 84 59:03.00 84 1:28:37.00 79 2:01:45.00 2:01:45.00
80 856 Daniel Taylor Rochester NY 326 26 49 26:20.00 54 52:58.00 65 1:23:03.00 80 2:02:03.00 2:02:03.00
81 887 Marcus Capeder Rochester NY 602 29 66 28:16.00 68 55:49.00 78 1:25:49.00 81 2:03:20.00 2:03:20.00
82 908 Brent Mucci Pittsford NY 1495 29 84 29:36.00 80 58:08.00 85 1:28:41.00 82 2:03:59.00 2:03:59.00
83 915 Sean Montgomery Corning NY 1468 29 81 29:20.00 77 56:47.00 79 1:27:05.00 83 2:04:14.00 2:04:14.00
84 935 Jason Burns Alfred NY 53 27 76 28:43.00     80 1:27:58.00 84 2:04:44.00 2:04:44.00
85 952 Antonio Calderon Rochester NY 590 25 95 31:51.00 90 1:01:35.00 88 1:31:16.00 85 2:05:24.00 2:05:24.00
86 1014 Alexander Bliss Rochester NY 508 29 63 27:57.00 81 58:09.00 86 1:29:25.00 86 2:07:25.00 2:07:25.00
87 1046 Jack Kavanaugh Buffalo NY 1193 27 96 32:12.00 93 1:02:37.00 92 1:32:58.00 87 2:08:22.00 2:08:22.00
88 1062 Stephen Lane Walworth NY 1268 26 90 30:44.00 87 1:00:06.00 87 1:31:07.00 88 2:08:47.00 2:08:47.00
89 1078 Anthony Kapps Fairport NY 1186 28 91 31:00.00 88 1:00:37.00 89 1:31:45.00 89 2:09:17.00 2:09:17.00
90 1080 Ran Duan Rochester NY 818 26 98 32:29.00 91 1:02:26.00 93 1:33:22.00 90 2:09:19.00 2:09:19.00
91 1091 Parker Gazda Rochester NY 958 26 100 32:41.00 97 1:03:31.00 96 1:34:28.00 91 2:09:29.00 2:09:29.00
92 1093 Javier Albert Rochester NY 382 26 101 32:41.00 96 1:03:14.00 94 1:33:30.00 92 2:09:29.00 2:09:29.00
93 1106 David Heberle Rochester NY 1092 26 83 29:29.00 78 57:33.00 82 1:28:13.00 93 2:09:45.00 2:09:45.00
94 1112 Richard Nolan Rochester NY 1539 25 87 30:14.00 82 58:20.00 83 1:28:20.00 94 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
95 1193 Aaron Grant Rochester NY 1018 28 103 33:09.00 99 1:04:09.00 100 1:37:21.00 95 2:11:38.00 2:11:38.00
96 1198 Timothy Carey Penfield NY 2353 29 102 33:06.00 92 1:02:27.00 95 1:33:42.00 96 2:11:42.00 2:11:42.00
97 1329 Brian Gusmano West Henrietta NY 1044 28 93 31:09.00 85 59:50.00 91 1:32:48.00 97 2:15:01.00 2:15:01.00
98 1330 David Kailer Brewerton NY 1180 28 92 31:09.00 86 59:50.00 90 1:32:48.00 98 2:15:01.00 2:15:01.00
99 1371 William Femec Rochester NY 864 26 110 34:43.00 103 1:06:30.00 102 1:38:31.00 99 2:16:03.00 2:16:03.00
100 1385 Justin Panasiewicz Pavilion NY 1595 28 97 32:26.00 95 1:03:04.00 101 1:37:21.00 100 2:16:44.00 2:16:44.00
101 1396 Eric Severson Rochester NY 1819 25 94 31:45.00 94 1:02:55.00 98 1:35:55.00 101 2:17:10.00 2:17:10.00
102 1411 Geordan Perreaud Rochester NY 1633 29 106 34:04.00 98 1:04:07.00 97 1:35:54.00 102 2:17:41.00 2:17:41.00
103 1435 John Harrington Fairport NY 1078 29 99 32:30.00 100 1:04:38.00 103 1:39:35.00 103 2:18:19.00 2:18:19.00
104 1460 Matthew Fabozzi Saratoga Springs NY 852 29 109 34:38.00     105 1:39:55.00 104 2:19:18.00 2:19:18.00
105 1486 Todd Le Roy, Jr Fairport NY 1283 27 85 29:51.00 89 1:01:04.00 99 1:37:05.00 105 2:20:10.00 2:20:10.00
106 1500 James Worboys Rochester NY 2117 28 111 36:44.00     108 1:44:49.00 106 2:20:45.00 2:20:45.00
107 1513 Daniel Fenton Elizabethtown PA 115 28 107 34:15.00 104 1:06:50.00 104 1:39:40.00 107 2:21:12.00 2:21:12.00
108 1546 Jonathan Cantarero Rochester NY 601 26 105 33:29.00 101 1:05:31.00 107 1:40:31.00 108 2:22:38.00 2:22:38.00
109 1657 Sriram Raja Rochester NY 1678 26 104 33:19.00 105 1:09:12.00     109 2:27:48.00 2:27:48.00
110 1722 Dan Brown Rochester NY 552 29 115 38:44.00 106 1:11:59.00 109 1:46:59.00 110 2:30:11.00 2:30:11.00
111 1819 Neal Johnson Rochester NY 1173 29 112 37:28.00 107 1:12:05.00 110 1:50:57.00 111 2:36:23.00 2:36:23.00
112 1887 Rahul Venugopala Pillai Rochester NY 2189 29 113 37:28.00 108 1:13:53.00     112 2:41:10.00 2:41:10.00
113 1993 Nicholas Lind Rochester NY 1307 25 114 38:39.00 110 1:18:44.00 112 2:01:46.00 113 2:53:28.00 2:53:28.00
114 2008 Josh Swanson Rochester NY 322 27 116 39:31.00 109 1:16:53.00 111 1:58:53.00 114 2:56:00.00 2:56:00.00
115 2051 Matt Cavanaugh Rochester NY 626 25 118 44:22.00 111 1:30:41.00 113 2:13:42.00 115 3:05:31.00 3:05:31.00
116 2084 Cameron Johnson Fairport NY 2211 28 117 44:20.00     114 2:17:58.00 116 3:16:33.00 3:16:33.00
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 Jennie Hansen Rochester NY 1072 32 1 20:02.00 1 40:18.00 1 1:01:16.00 1 1:26:11.00 1:26:11.00
2 56 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 1374 31 2 20:02.00 2 41:14.00 2 1:03:20.00 2 1:30:11.00 1:30:11.00
3 117 Amy Hopkins Shelburne VT 1125 30 7 23:40.00 4 46:15.00 3 1:09:17.00 3 1:37:11.00 1:37:11.00
4 124 Jennifer Katz Rochester NY 1190 30 3 22:42.00 3 45:24.00 4 1:09:20.00 4 1:37:34.00 1:37:34.00
5 204 Amanda Irwin Penn Yan NY 1151 34 15 25:05.00 13 49:37.00 8 1:14:06.00 5 1:41:57.00 1:41:57.00
6 213 Jasmine Kuhn Honeoye Falls NY 1249 31 6 23:38.00 5 47:11.00 5 1:11:50.00 6 1:42:18.00 1:42:18.00
7 230 Kathryn Birken Pittsford NY 496 33 11 24:38.00 9 48:58.00 6 1:13:52.00 7 1:43:04.00 1:43:04.00
8 246 Erica Mead Rochester NY 223 30 9 24:29.00 10 48:59.00 10 1:14:26.00 8 1:43:49.00 1:43:49.00
9 250 Cathryn Gonzalez Rochester NY 1002 32 12 24:57.00 11 49:25.00 11 1:14:37.00 9 1:44:06.00 1:44:06.00
10 278 Jamie Dougherty Rochester NY 809 31 17 25:15.00 15 50:00.00 15 1:16:12.00 10 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
11 289 Jennifer Swift West Henrietta NY 1944 34 13 24:58.00 12 49:35.00 12 1:14:38.00 11 1:45:24.00 1:45:24.00
12 291 Maren MacDonald Lockport NY 2454 30 8 24:03.00 7 47:47.00 7 1:13:53.00 12 1:45:26.00 1:45:26.00
13 325 Heidi Sommers Rochester NY 1880 34 14 25:01.00 14 49:38.00 14 1:16:01.00 13 1:46:43.00 1:46:43.00
14 339 Pamela Cook Fairport NY 690 34 5 23:38.00 8 48:20.00 13 1:15:36.00 14 1:47:09.00 1:47:09.00
15 355 Meredith Feary Rochester NY 2357 31 4 23:32.00 6 47:38.00 9 1:14:26.00 15 1:47:57.00 1:47:57.00
16 370 Elizabeth Hayes North Tonawanda NY 1087 32 27 26:39.00 22 51:47.00 20 1:18:04.00 16 1:48:26.00 1:48:26.00
17 387 Amy Grower Pittsford NY 1034 33 22 26:14.00 20 51:35.00 16 1:17:55.00 17 1:49:05.00 1:49:05.00
18 389 Tara Hickey Washington DC 1106 33 23 26:14.00 21 51:35.00 17 1:17:55.00 18 1:49:06.00 1:49:06.00
19 394 Jessica Morgan Rochester NY 1482 30 29 26:44.00 26 52:02.00 22 1:18:19.00 19 1:49:10.00 1:49:10.00
20 412 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 1350 32 18 25:21.00 16 50:40.00 19 1:18:02.00 20 1:49:34.00 1:49:34.00
21 439 Jillian Bleier Penfield NY 506 31 21 26:09.00 23 51:47.00 23 1:18:29.00 21 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
22 454 Colleen Reggio Penfield NY 2196 31 16 25:09.00 17 51:04.00 21 1:18:18.00 22 1:50:37.00 1:50:37.00
23 457 Leanne Zito Rochester NY 2136 30 20 25:59.00 19 51:27.00 18 1:18:00.00 23 1:50:44.00 1:50:44.00
24 473 Stephanie Burgstrom Rochester NY 572 32 26 26:31.00 27 52:11.00 25 1:19:04.00 24 1:51:19.00 1:51:19.00
25 478 Elizabeth Livorsi Webster NY 1319 33 30 26:56.00 29 52:59.00 28 1:19:51.00 25 1:51:29.00 1:51:29.00
26 490 Amanda Maddison North Syracuse NY 1358 30 32 27:10.00 30 53:02.00 32 1:20:39.00 26 1:51:56.00 1:51:56.00
27 491 Maureen Banach Rochester NY 443 31 10 24:38.00 24 51:54.00 26 1:19:30.00 27 1:52:00.00 1:52:00.00
28 496 Alyssa Sanelli Orchard Park NY 1779 34 42 28:00.00 31 53:03.00 29 1:19:54.00 28 1:52:05.00 1:52:05.00
29 520 Cheryl Raleigh Williamson NY 1681 34 24 26:28.00 28 52:11.00 30 1:20:03.00 29 1:53:00.00 1:53:00.00
30 523 Christina Morehouse Honeoye Falls NY 1479 34 41 27:58.00 37 54:36.00 34 1:21:49.00 30 1:53:06.00 1:53:06.00
31 526 Katherine Hall Sodus NY 1057 31 33 27:12.00 32 53:08.00 31 1:20:33.00 31 1:53:09.00 1:53:09.00
32 527 Holly Todd Warsaw NY 1975 30 19 25:37.00 18 51:12.00 24 1:18:45.00 32 1:53:10.00 1:53:10.00
33 543 Stephanie Lawson Rochester NY 1282 31 25 26:30.00 25 51:56.00 27 1:19:49.00 33 1:53:43.00 1:53:43.00
34 555 Sara Salony Albany NY 1774 33 51 28:32.00     36 1:22:29.00 34 1:53:55.00 1:53:55.00
35 565 Dawn Canada Rochester NY 599 30 37 27:33.00 34 54:00.00 33 1:21:45.00 35 1:54:12.00 1:54:12.00
36 575 Katie MacKey Rochester NY 1355 31 53 28:35.00     37 1:23:10.00 36 1:54:22.00 1:54:22.00
37 582 Sarah Deegan Rochester NY 2433 31 47 28:22.00 45 55:59.00 38 1:23:16.00 37 1:54:37.00 1:54:37.00
38 613 Jessica Cutcliffe Rochester NY 718 32 28 26:42.00 33 53:20.00 35 1:21:59.00 38 1:55:31.00 1:55:31.00
39 629 Shannon Tomasino Rochester NY 1978 32 57 28:45.00 47 56:14.00 39 1:23:33.00 39 1:55:45.00 1:55:45.00
40 674 Jana Fladd Fairport NY 2290 34 35 27:23.00 39 55:05.00 43 1:23:48.00 40 1:56:53.00 1:56:53.00
41 709 Jessie Preston Le Roy NY 1662 34 48 28:23.00 40 55:29.00 40 1:23:35.00 41 1:57:42.00 1:57:42.00
42 713 Meghan Nieznanski Rochester NY 1534 30 39 27:48.00 35 54:26.00 42 1:23:42.00 42 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
43 721 Andrea Taylor Fairport NY 1953 34 58 28:45.00 44 55:54.00 44 1:23:49.00 43 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
44 747 Danielle Fortier Buffalo NY 2363 31 38 27:46.00 42 55:44.00 47 1:24:37.00 44 1:58:22.00 1:58:22.00
45 749 Maryanne Rossi Rochester NY 1752 33 54 28:36.00 52 56:25.00 48 1:25:13.00 45 1:58:41.00 1:58:41.00
46 752 Hillary Tatar West Henrietta NY 1952 30 73 29:50.00     41 1:23:38.00 46 1:58:46.00 1:58:46.00
47 790 Emily Adams Rochester NY 376 30 69 29:34.00 59 57:36.00 54 1:26:57.00 47 2:00:03.00 2:00:03.00
48 796 Bridgett Hoag Dansville NY 1114 30 36 27:30.00 38 55:00.00 46 1:24:32.00 48 2:00:17.00 2:00:17.00
49 797 Samantha Wentlent Buffalo NY 2061 31 66 29:28.00 57 57:04.00 50 1:26:13.00 49 2:00:18.00 2:00:18.00
50 807 Christina Thone Rochester NY 1966 32 77 30:08.00 62 58:30.00 52 1:26:51.00 50 2:00:35.00 2:00:35.00
51 812 Jessica Domino Akron NY 800 32 34 27:19.00 36 54:31.00 45 1:24:01.00 51 2:00:47.00 2:00:47.00
52 845 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 340 34 44 28:18.00 43 55:52.00 49 1:25:18.00 52 2:01:41.00 2:01:41.00
53 861 Liz Lenz Rochester NY 1293 33 61 29:05.00 60 57:42.00 57 1:27:22.00 53 2:02:12.00 2:02:12.00
54 872 Tracy Rericha West Henrietta NY 1694 33     63 58:38.00 61 1:27:57.00 54 2:02:37.00 2:02:37.00
55 878 Amanda Kernahan Fairport NY 1208 33 52 28:33.00 55 56:50.00 59 1:27:26.00 55 2:03:09.00 2:03:09.00
56 883 Elizabeth Diamond Cambridge MA 777 34 78 30:09.00 74 1:00:06.00 70 1:29:31.00 56 2:03:12.00 2:03:12.00
57 884 Kaytlyn Wilcox Rochester NY 2081 30 74 29:51.00 65 59:05.00 67 1:29:03.00 57 2:03:14.00 2:03:14.00
58 885 Molly Glenn New York NY 994 31 43 28:14.00 49 56:20.00 68 1:29:18.00 58 2:03:18.00 2:03:18.00
59 888 Megan Palmer Corning NY 1592 31 49 28:25.00 50 56:21.00 53 1:26:54.00 59 2:03:23.00 2:03:23.00
60 891 Ellen Demey Hannibal NY 93 34 56 28:44.00 58 57:06.00 65 1:28:14.00 60 2:03:29.00 2:03:29.00
61 896 Lisa Mayberry Walworth NY 2150 32 81 30:14.00 66 59:05.00 64 1:28:13.00 61 2:03:41.00 2:03:41.00
62 912 Shannon Derose Webster NY 95 32 107 31:47.00 91 1:01:06.00 74 1:30:51.00 62 2:04:07.00 2:04:07.00
63 914 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 1914 32 60 28:49.00 54 56:47.00 56 1:27:08.00 63 2:04:12.00 2:04:12.00
64 919 Danielle Webster Spencerport NY 2047 33 75 29:53.00 67 59:06.00 66 1:28:35.00 64 2:04:19.00 2:04:19.00
65 933 Jill Davis Rochester NY 730 33 50 28:29.00 51 56:23.00 51 1:26:18.00 65 2:04:42.00 2:04:42.00
66 957 Lysa Wade Rochester NY 2025 33 45 28:20.00 48 56:19.00 62 1:27:58.00 66 2:05:28.00 2:05:28.00
67 973 Melissa Francisco Rochester NY 912 30 40 27:50.00 53 56:25.00 60 1:27:40.00 67 2:05:59.00 2:05:59.00
68 982 Lindsay Fitzgerald West Henrietta NY 881 32 89 30:46.00     73 1:30:24.00 68 2:06:17.00 2:06:17.00
69 988 Kathryn Kenney Hornell NY 1206 31 85 30:26.00 73 1:00:00.00 72 1:30:21.00 69 2:06:24.00 2:06:24.00
70 991 Maggie Welker Rochester NY 2056 30 96 31:01.00 82 1:00:40.00 77 1:31:06.00 70 2:06:30.00 2:06:30.00
71 994 Lacy Morgan-Develder Rochester NY 235 33 102 31:19.00 87 1:00:53.00 79 1:31:24.00 71 2:06:38.00 2:06:38.00
72 995 Lindsay Zanghi Webster NY 2130 32 46 28:20.00 46 56:07.00 55 1:27:07.00 72 2:06:42.00 2:06:42.00
73 997 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 1311 33 71 29:39.00 64 58:58.00 71 1:30:08.00 73 2:06:43.00 2:06:43.00
74 999 Francesca Fuller Rochester NY 934 32 59 28:48.00 61 58:21.00 69 1:29:23.00 74 2:06:47.00 2:06:47.00
75 1002 Alyxandra Sherwood Honeoye Falls NY 1830 30 103 31:27.00 95 1:01:22.00 81 1:31:37.00 75 2:06:57.00 2:06:57.00
76 1009 Annmarie Ayrault Albion NY 424 32 31 26:59.00 41 55:44.00 58 1:27:26.00 76 2:07:12.00 2:07:12.00
77 1022 Laura Lebeda Ontario NY 1285 31 55 28:38.00 56 57:04.00 63 1:28:11.00 77 2:07:43.00 2:07:43.00
78 1044 Laura Reynolds Penfield NY 1700 33 63 29:19.00 70 59:30.00 75 1:30:58.00 78 2:08:21.00 2:08:21.00
79 1059 Megan Tyo Rochester NY 332 30 84 30:25.00 79 1:00:32.00 83 1:31:57.00 79 2:08:46.00 2:08:46.00
80 1077 Deanna Cartenuto Rochester NY 615 34 68 29:31.00 68 59:18.00 80 1:31:32.00 80 2:09:12.00 2:09:12.00
81 1092 Dena Halterman Rochester NY 143 33 65 29:26.00 69 59:21.00 76 1:31:06.00 81 2:09:29.00 2:09:29.00
82 1099 Ashley Chudy Buffalo NY 69 30 91 30:50.00 76 1:00:16.00 78 1:31:11.00 82 2:09:33.00 2:09:33.00
83 1103 Heather Fraser Victor NY 918 32 94 30:56.00 85 1:00:52.00 84 1:32:31.00 83 2:09:42.00 2:09:42.00
84 1108 Christina Dodd Rochester NY 103 34 166 37:17.00 120 1:06:04.00 101 1:34:47.00 84 2:09:49.00 2:09:49.00
85 1128 Sarah Bray Cuba NY 537 34 95 30:58.00 83 1:00:40.00 86 1:32:43.00 85 2:10:13.00 2:10:13.00
86 1140 Joelle Cullen Webster NY 716 32 104 31:34.00 101 1:02:22.00 94 1:33:49.00 86 2:10:32.00 2:10:32.00
87 1143 Kelley Teitsworth Avon NY 2172 30 97 31:02.00 77 1:00:26.00 82 1:31:41.00 87 2:10:33.00 2:10:33.00
88 1158 Carla Barry Rochester NY 450 34 105 31:36.00 92 1:01:17.00 87 1:32:53.00 88 2:10:57.00 2:10:57.00
89 1162 Cindi McEachon Buffalo NY 222 34 88 30:44.00 72 59:58.00 85 1:32:38.00 89 2:10:59.00 2:10:59.00
90 1163 Krista Gascon Webster NY 132 32 115 32:37.00 99 1:02:17.00 95 1:33:50.00 90 2:10:59.00 2:10:59.00
91 1166 Trisha Shepardson Jordan NY 1828 34 108 31:54.00 97 1:01:47.00 91 1:33:35.00 91 2:11:05.00 2:11:05.00
92 1185 Renee Behrens Troy NY 469 33 122 33:04.00 109 1:04:01.00 107 1:35:41.00 92 2:11:23.00 2:11:23.00
93 1204 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 504 34 117 32:43.00 106 1:03:33.00 103 1:34:56.00 93 2:11:48.00 2:11:48.00
94 1205 Sarah Pelusio Rochester NY 2320 33 83 30:19.00 94 1:01:22.00 93 1:33:43.00 94 2:11:49.00 2:11:49.00
95 1208 Kayla Dietrich Ontario NY 101 34 120 32:48.00 107 1:03:35.00 104 1:35:11.00 95 2:11:55.00 2:11:55.00
96 1215 Emily Gaylord Fairport NY 956 33 112 32:21.00 102 1:02:32.00 102 1:34:49.00 96 2:12:06.00 2:12:06.00
97 1224 Cristina Colasanto Rochester NY 2369 31 92 30:54.00 96 1:01:30.00 96 1:33:57.00 97 2:12:17.00 2:12:17.00
98 1241 Dana Finch Syracuse NY 119 30 72 29:41.00 80 1:00:33.00 88 1:33:23.00 98 2:12:35.00 2:12:35.00
99 1256 Elizabeth Wierchowski Churchville NY 2080 33 126 33:44.00 116 1:05:08.00 110 1:36:32.00 99 2:12:57.00 2:12:57.00
100 1269 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 83 33 93 30:55.00 86 1:00:53.00 90 1:33:29.00 100 2:13:22.00 2:13:22.00
101 1276 Emily Frisk Rochester NY 2227 33 80 30:12.00 84 1:00:44.00 100 1:34:30.00 101 2:13:30.00 2:13:30.00
102 1278 Caitlin McClain Fairport NY 1405 34 116 32:38.00 108 1:04:00.00 106 1:35:30.00 102 2:13:34.00 2:13:34.00
103 1286 Stephanie Rosenburgh Penfield NY 1750 31 62 29:08.00 81 1:00:35.00 99 1:34:27.00 103 2:13:47.00 2:13:47.00
104 1300 Katelyn Dieffenderfer Buffalo NY 783 30 100 31:13.00 98 1:02:09.00 97 1:34:06.00 104 2:14:18.00 2:14:18.00
105 1314 Cassandra Stiokas Sodus NY 318 30 129 33:54.00 119 1:05:47.00 114 1:37:08.00 105 2:14:41.00 2:14:41.00
106 1323 Erin Bory Webster NY 523 32 118 32:46.00 110 1:04:06.00 112 1:36:36.00 106 2:14:51.00 2:14:51.00
107 1342 Paula Caito-Capozzi Geneva NY 587 32 90 30:46.00 88 1:00:53.00 92 1:33:41.00 107 2:15:17.00 2:15:17.00
108 1349 Ashley McNulty Strykersville NY 1424 31 136 34:40.00 122 1:06:23.00 118 1:38:50.00 108 2:15:35.00 2:15:35.00
109 1366 Catherine Conroy Rochester NY 683 34 133 34:27.00 123 1:06:28.00 116 1:38:23.00 109 2:15:50.00 2:15:50.00
110 1380 Elizabeth Sharpe Hilton NY 2228 32 79 30:10.00 78 1:00:31.00 98 1:34:23.00 110 2:16:36.00 2:16:36.00
111 1384 Caitlin Whittington Rochester NY 353 33 76 30:03.00 75 1:00:13.00 105 1:35:21.00 111 2:16:43.00 2:16:43.00
112 1414 Katharine Natoli Penfield NY 1518 34 82 30:18.00 93 1:01:19.00 108 1:35:43.00 112 2:17:47.00 2:17:47.00
113 1418 Jenn Pragle Wayland NY 1660 33 132 34:17.00 121 1:06:11.00 121 1:39:18.00 113 2:17:55.00 2:17:55.00
114 1449 Emily Guarino Rochester NY 1037 32 111 32:10.00 100 1:02:18.00 109 1:35:53.00 114 2:18:50.00 2:18:50.00
115 1452 Megan Clancy Cohocton NY 656 31 130 33:56.00     122 1:39:32.00 115 2:18:54.00 2:18:54.00
116 1454 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 1448 32 121 33:01.00 113 1:04:56.00 117 1:38:48.00 116 2:19:03.00 2:19:03.00
117 1461 Jenna Patterson Saratoga Springs NY 1617 31 135 34:38.00 124 1:06:38.00 124 1:39:55.00 117 2:19:18.00 2:19:18.00
118 1465 Dawn Davison Rochester NY 736 31 64 29:23.00 71 59:33.00 89 1:33:28.00 118 2:19:37.00 2:19:37.00
119 1469 Heather Welker Avon NY 2055 33 128 33:53.00 126 1:07:06.00 123 1:39:45.00 120 2:19:39.00 2:19:39.00
120 1468 Kimberly Hand Spencerport NY 1068 30 127 33:53.00 127 1:07:07.00     119 2:19:39.00 2:19:39.00
121 1485 Katie Williams Rochester NY 2088 30 106 31:36.00 104 1:02:40.00 115 1:38:07.00 122 2:20:09.00 2:20:09.00
122 1484 Stephanie Hogan Lima NY 1119 33 109 32:02.00 105 1:03:05.00 120 1:39:18.00 121 2:20:09.00 2:20:09.00
123 1498 Lauren Hearne Rochester NY 1091 30 125 33:26.00 114 1:05:01.00 119 1:38:52.00 123 2:20:36.00 2:20:36.00
124 1511 Allison Kant New York NY 2264 30 156 36:52.00 128 1:07:16.00 127 1:40:32.00 124 2:21:07.00 2:21:07.00
125 1526 Summer Christy Hamburg NY 645 31 124 33:08.00 117 1:05:20.00 125 1:39:59.00 125 2:21:33.00 2:21:33.00
126 1535 Lindsay Spoleta Webster NY 1894 30 70 29:35.00 89 1:01:02.00 113 1:36:47.00 126 2:21:53.00 2:21:53.00
127 1537 Sarah Brundage Hamlin NY 557 34 143 35:04.00 132 1:08:05.00 128 1:41:52.00 127 2:21:56.00 2:21:56.00
128 1553 Julie Park Farmington NY 1603 34 159 37:05.00     136 1:45:05.00 128 2:22:48.00 2:22:48.00
129 1572 Kimberly Santelli Webster NY 294 32 155 36:45.00 151 1:11:37.00 137 1:45:14.00 129 2:23:35.00 2:23:35.00
130 1574 Sarah Traub Webster NY 329 34 154 36:45.00 152 1:11:38.00 138 1:45:14.00 130 2:23:58.00 2:23:58.00
131 1579 Melissa Bernosky Buffalo NY 486 33 87 30:43.00 111 1:04:20.00 126 1:40:27.00 131 2:24:09.00 2:24:09.00
132 1584 Lauren Carlson Geneva NY 607 31 157 36:54.00 150 1:11:18.00 141 1:45:50.00 132 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
133 1588 Husen Ali Orchard Park NY 2437 33 86 30:29.00 90 1:01:04.00 111 1:36:34.00 133 2:24:32.00 2:24:32.00
134 1594 Kelly Beal Lewisburg PA 464 33 144 35:07.00 134 1:08:36.00 133 1:43:21.00 134 2:24:38.00 2:24:38.00
135 1619 Ann Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 236 34 98 31:04.00 115 1:05:07.00 129 1:42:01.00 135 2:25:54.00 2:25:54.00
136 1626 Chrissy Borton Rochester NY 522 30 149 36:28.00 139 1:10:37.00 139 1:45:23.00 136 2:26:12.00 2:26:12.00
137 1641 Shawna Laemlein Rochester NY 189 31 113 32:34.00 130 1:07:23.00 140 1:45:33.00 137 2:27:08.00 2:27:08.00
138 1654 Jessica Brotsch Fairport NY 2206 33 119 32:46.00 125 1:06:49.00 132 1:43:15.00 138 2:27:41.00 2:27:41.00
139 1655 Samantha Maroney Buffalo NY 2208 30 67 29:31.00 103 1:02:34.00 130 1:42:04.00 139 2:27:47.00 2:27:47.00
140 1656 Julie Cook Rochester NY 689 33 134 34:28.00 129 1:07:22.00 135 1:44:34.00 140 2:27:48.00 2:27:48.00
141 1660 Hillary Ornat Grand Island NY 1570 32 167 37:18.00 153 1:11:42.00 145 1:46:31.00 141 2:27:50.00 2:27:50.00
142 1665 Michelle Smith Hilton NY 1870 33 152 36:39.00 143 1:11:01.00 144 1:46:30.00 142 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
143 1679 Jen Trenton North Chili NY 1984 33 138 34:54.00 136 1:09:24.00 142 1:45:51.00 143 2:28:13.00 2:28:13.00
144 1681 Kelly Niedermaier Jordan NY 1532 32 168 37:19.00 140 1:10:41.00 146 1:46:31.00 144 2:28:13.00 2:28:13.00
145 1702 Lindsey Bard Rochester NY 446 30 101 31:16.00 112 1:04:30.00 131 1:43:00.00 145 2:28:56.00 2:28:56.00
146 1720 Kelly Bodine Rochester NY 511 30 160 37:06.00 146 1:11:10.00 150 1:47:37.00 146 2:30:05.00 2:30:05.00
147 1723 Jennifer Weinstein Williamsville NY 351 32 114 32:37.00 131 1:07:25.00 148 1:47:26.00 147 2:30:17.00 2:30:17.00
148 1728 Diana Frank Webster NY 913 30 99 31:11.00 133 1:08:06.00 143 1:45:52.00 148 2:30:34.00 2:30:34.00
149 1741 Collin Thompson Rochester NY 1962 31 148 36:16.00 141 1:10:42.00 147 1:46:45.00 149 2:31:10.00 2:31:10.00
150 1750 Adriana Eastlack Hamlin NY 2294 34 151 36:39.00 148 1:11:16.00 149 1:47:34.00 150 2:32:04.00 2:32:04.00
151 1762 Nicole Bak Webster NY 436 32 146 36:00.00 142 1:10:57.00 152 1:48:48.00 151 2:33:24.00 2:33:24.00
152 1769 Yangzi Huang Rochester NY 1133 30 131 34:14.00 137 1:09:48.00 151 1:48:20.00 152 2:33:47.00 2:33:47.00
153 1784 Shanna Decker Lockport NY 751 34 175 39:10.00 169 1:15:40.00 162 1:51:43.00 153 2:34:20.00 2:34:20.00
154 1791 Melina Del Plato Rochester NY 757 31 145 35:48.00 154 1:11:42.00 153 1:48:54.00 154 2:34:34.00 2:34:34.00
155 1796 Carly McCabe Rochester NY 1401 33 110 32:09.00 118 1:05:46.00 134 1:43:59.00 155 2:35:05.00 2:35:05.00
156 1809 Stacey Smith West Henrietta NY 1871 30 153 36:42.00 161 1:13:33.00 158 1:51:18.00 156 2:35:39.00 2:35:39.00
157 1830 Kate Randisi Webster NY 2216 34 158 37:01.00 172 1:16:47.00     157 2:37:19.00 2:37:19.00
158 1835 April Cox Rochester NY 699 31 179 39:32.00 168 1:15:35.00 167 1:53:44.00 158 2:37:30.00 2:37:30.00
159 1837 Marisa Glad Macedon NY 988 34 165 37:16.00 158 1:12:46.00 157 1:51:04.00 159 2:37:43.00 2:37:43.00
160 1853 Megan Linsner Scottsburg NY 1313 32 178 39:25.00 171 1:16:06.00 170 1:53:52.00 160 2:38:34.00 2:38:34.00
161 1856 Nicole Flores Henrietta NY 892 30 170 37:31.00 157 1:12:36.00 155 1:50:44.00 161 2:38:54.00 2:38:54.00
162 1858 Stephanie Vroman-Goodrich Buffalo NY 2432 33 137 34:40.00 160 1:13:32.00 156 1:51:02.00 162 2:38:59.00 2:38:59.00
163 1859 Elizabeth Thomas Buffalo NY 1960 33 139 34:58.00 138 1:10:24.00 159 1:51:21.00 163 2:39:02.00 2:39:02.00
164 1864 Sara Anthony Webster NY 407 32 164 37:11.00 156 1:12:04.00 163 1:51:53.00 164 2:39:29.00 2:39:29.00
165 1870 Julie Wood Henrietta NY 2112 31 169 37:28.00 164 1:14:06.00 165 1:53:23.00 165 2:39:53.00 2:39:53.00
166 1877 Shwe Sin Win Rochester NY 2093 32 171 37:47.00 165 1:14:22.00 169 1:53:48.00 166 2:40:28.00 2:40:28.00
167 1895 Kelli Trimer Rochester NY 2299 30 150 36:28.00 155 1:11:49.00 168 1:53:46.00 167 2:41:44.00 2:41:44.00
168 1898 Jessica Graham Rochester NY 1016 32 163 37:10.00 162 1:13:58.00 171 1:54:18.00 168 2:42:17.00 2:42:17.00
169 1908 Katie Rudow Macedon NY 1759 34 123 33:06.00 135 1:08:42.00 154 1:50:16.00 169 2:43:27.00 2:43:27.00
170 1913 Ashley Wyand Fairport NY 2118 32 147 36:02.00 149 1:11:16.00 166 1:53:29.00 170 2:43:55.00 2:43:55.00
171 1918 Melissa Brash Buffalo NY 44 32 174 38:43.00 170 1:15:50.00     171 2:44:06.00 2:44:06.00
172 1921 Liz Weiermiller Penfield NY 2052 34 141 35:02.00 144 1:11:07.00 161 1:51:30.00 172 2:44:19.00 2:44:19.00
173 1922 Elise Gaffney Victor NY 943 31 140 35:02.00 145 1:11:07.00 160 1:51:30.00 173 2:44:19.00 2:44:19.00
174 1923 Sandra Ordan Victor NY 1568 34 142 35:03.00 147 1:11:11.00 164 1:52:25.00 174 2:44:23.00 2:44:23.00
175 1931 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 671 30 176 39:18.00 175 1:18:23.00 176 1:57:48.00 175 2:45:35.00 2:45:35.00
176 1948 Deborah Chucoski Corning NY 646 31 173 38:40.00 167 1:15:19.00 174 1:56:14.00 176 2:47:58.00 2:47:58.00
177 1955 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 857 30 180 39:40.00 173 1:17:09.00 175 1:57:44.00 177 2:49:09.00 2:49:09.00
178 1978 Kristin Ooley-Harrison Bowling Green VA 1565 31 172 38:14.00 166 1:15:17.00 177 1:58:22.00 178 2:51:43.00 2:51:43.00
179 1991 Heidi Wendel Hilton NY 2060 33 183 40:55.00 176 1:18:56.00 179 2:01:08.00 179 2:53:24.00 2:53:24.00
180 1999 Amanda Arndt Waterloo NY 13 34 177 39:20.00 174 1:17:32.00 178 2:00:18.00 180 2:54:29.00 2:54:29.00
181 2000 Colleen Elder Walworth NY 834 32 161 37:07.00 163 1:14:04.00 172 1:55:04.00 181 2:54:40.00 2:54:40.00
182 2002 Stephanie Newman Rochester NY 1527 30 162 37:09.00 159 1:13:23.00 173 1:55:48.00 182 2:55:02.00 2:55:02.00
183 2015 Jennifer Parks-Strack Rochester NY 1606 30 184 42:36.00 179 1:23:24.00 181 2:06:45.00 183 2:56:50.00 2:56:50.00
184 2021 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 338 30 188 44:21.00 181 1:25:53.00 183 2:08:30.00 184 2:58:22.00 2:58:22.00
185 2034 Susan Welch Rochester NY 2054 34 187 44:20.00 180 1:25:53.00 184 2:08:48.00 185 2:59:47.00 2:59:47.00
186 2040 Josephine Burgos Webster NY 50 32 181 39:43.00 177 1:19:08.00 180 2:05:34.00 186 3:03:01.00 3:03:01.00
187 2049 Abigail Riggall Weedsport NY 1712 33 182 40:27.00 178 1:22:33.00 182 2:07:29.00 187 3:04:27.00 3:04:27.00
188 2066 Jennifer Mann Wojcik Buffalo NY 2421 30 186 43:23.00 183 1:28:48.00 186 2:15:44.00 188 3:11:11.00 3:11:11.00
189 2073 Rachel Sucese Rochester NY 1924 32 185 43:22.00 182 1:26:20.00 185 2:12:59.00 189 3:12:40.00 3:12:40.00
190 2083 Janelle Campbell Webster NY 596 34 189 44:51.00 184 1:29:53.00 187 2:16:56.00 190 3:16:22.00 3:16:22.00
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 William Buckenmeyer Batavia NY 49 32 1 18:31.00 1 37:04.00 1 55:55.00 1 1:18:51.00 1:18:51.00
2 17 David Birken Pittsford NY 495 34 3 19:17.00 3 38:46.00 2 58:38.00 2 1:22:44.00 1:22:44.00
3 21 David Hastings Rochester NY 1085 32 5 20:36.00 5 40:59.00 4 1:00:36.00 3 1:24:09.00 1:24:09.00
4 30 Brett Long Rochester NY 2313 33 2 18:31.00 2 37:48.00 3 58:56.00 4 1:25:48.00 1:25:48.00
5 38 David Hansen Rochester NY 1071 34 7 20:50.00 6 41:21.00 6 1:02:36.00 5 1:27:39.00 1:27:39.00
6 42 Russell Glor Rochester NY 995 34 4 20:03.00 4 40:44.00 5 1:02:32.00 6 1:28:12.00 1:28:12.00
7 46 Jeffrey Ingraham Rochester NY 1149 34 8 21:21.00 9 42:25.00 8 1:03:42.00 7 1:29:02.00 1:29:02.00
8 48 Walter Knight Littleton CO 1229 30 6 20:48.00 7 41:50.00 7 1:03:38.00 8 1:29:09.00 1:29:09.00
9 53 Joe Rogers Rochester NY 2382 33 9 21:22.00 8 42:14.00 9 1:04:03.00 9 1:29:33.00 1:29:33.00
10 77 Wes Hamilton Honeoye Falls NY 1066 31 13 21:59.00 12 43:56.00 11 1:06:51.00 10 1:32:42.00 1:32:42.00
11 83 Daniel Rivers Rochester NY 1724 33 11 21:45.00 10 43:08.00 10 1:06:05.00 11 1:33:16.00 1:33:16.00
12 88 Kyle Norton Rochester NY 1545 34 12 21:55.00 11 43:55.00 12 1:06:58.00 12 1:34:09.00 1:34:09.00
13 151 A.j. Hameline Penfield NY 1063 31 15 23:22.00 14 46:01.00 14 1:09:32.00 13 1:39:14.00 1:39:14.00
14 154 Ryan Milton Saratoga Springs NY 1458 33 19 24:00.00 18 47:32.00 15 1:11:10.00 14 1:39:28.00 1:39:28.00
15 155 Mohammad Aldaas New York City NY 2455 30 17 23:40.00 16 47:17.00 16 1:11:29.00 15 1:39:33.00 1:39:33.00
16 173 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 1650 31 10 21:36.00 13 44:13.00 13 1:09:25.00 16 1:40:17.00 1:40:17.00
17 210 Derek Payne Rochester NY 1622 31 22 24:26.00 20 48:34.00 20 1:13:25.00 17 1:42:14.00 1:42:14.00
18 221 Adam Clark West Henrietta NY 658 30 16 23:37.00 17 47:28.00 18 1:12:31.00 18 1:42:53.00 1:42:53.00
19 235 Christopher Guy Rochester NY 1048 33 21 24:24.00 22 49:07.00 19 1:13:23.00 19 1:43:14.00 1:43:14.00
20 259 Jay Stainsby Buffalo NY 1899 32 18 23:58.00 19 48:07.00 21 1:13:52.00 20 1:44:29.00 1:44:29.00
21 268 Ian Schickling Rochester NY 1791 33 28 25:01.00 26 49:38.00 27 1:15:56.00 21 1:44:51.00 1:44:51.00
22 269 John Smith Potsdam NY 1866 34 26 24:58.00 24 49:32.00 23 1:14:27.00 22 1:44:54.00 1:44:54.00
23 281 James Dawson Rochester NY 740 33 27 24:58.00 29 50:07.00 24 1:15:02.00 23 1:45:19.00 1:45:19.00
24 282 Brian Hahn Rochester NY 1053 34 24 24:56.00 21 48:59.00 22 1:14:26.00 24 1:45:19.00 1:45:19.00
25 297 David Cushman Rochester NY 2191 33 23 24:46.00 23 49:18.00 25 1:15:05.00 25 1:45:54.00 1:45:54.00
26 308 Kevin Laley Churchville NY 1263 33 37 26:27.00 34 51:33.00 30 1:16:28.00 26 1:46:15.00 1:46:15.00
27 328 Sarin Nair Buffalo NY 1516 31 20 24:11.00 27 49:48.00 31 1:16:55.00 27 1:46:47.00 1:46:47.00
28 331 Andrew Eller Pittsford NY 835 31 30 25:12.00 28 49:59.00 28 1:16:00.00 28 1:46:50.00 1:46:50.00
29 343 Peter Donald Rochester NY 801 34 14 22:48.00 15 46:30.00 17 1:12:03.00 29 1:47:17.00 1:47:17.00
30 346 Paul Maier Batavia NY 2243 33 35 26:18.00 32 50:59.00 32 1:16:57.00 30 1:47:29.00 1:47:29.00
31 352 Peter Mersich Rochester NY 1434 33 25 24:57.00 25 49:35.00 26 1:15:24.00 31 1:47:48.00 1:47:48.00
32 361 Jarrod Adams Rochester NY 377 33 43 26:41.00 42 52:02.00 35 1:17:49.00 32 1:48:08.00 1:48:08.00
33 376 Christopher Morens Honeoye Falls NY 234 31 32 25:16.00 30 50:34.00 29 1:16:27.00 33 1:48:46.00 1:48:46.00
34 415 Chad Ernisse Rochester NY 846 31 42 26:35.00 40 51:53.00 39 1:18:18.00 34 1:49:36.00 1:49:36.00
35 416 Jesse Werzinger Rochester NY 2177 31 41 26:35.00 39 51:52.00 40 1:18:18.00 35 1:49:36.00 1:49:36.00
36 417 Stephen Sonnleitner Rochester NY 1881 30 29 25:09.00 33 51:27.00 33 1:17:35.00 36 1:49:37.00 1:49:37.00
37 420 Anthony Marcello Rochester NY 1379 31 36 26:21.00 35 51:36.00 34 1:17:48.00 37 1:49:41.00 1:49:41.00
38 421 Nick Aloisio Rochester NY 6 32 39 26:30.00 37 51:47.00 38 1:18:17.00 38 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
39 423 Ryan Fisher Hilton NY 2219 32 44 26:42.00 43 52:02.00 41 1:18:21.00 39 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
40 433 Chris Dasaro East Amherst NY 2468 34 56 28:31.00 45 53:04.00 43 1:19:14.00 40 1:49:56.00 1:49:56.00
41 435 Eric Brodfuehrer Buffalo NY 545 30 33 25:57.00 36 51:39.00 37 1:18:04.00 41 1:49:57.00 1:49:57.00
42 438 Joseph Lawson Rochester NY 1281 32 38 26:30.00 41 51:55.00 42 1:18:25.00 42 1:49:58.00 1:49:58.00
43 442 Marc Lang Penfield NY 1269 31 31 25:15.00 31 50:49.00 36 1:18:03.00 43 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
44 497 Charles Gottlieb Saratoga Springs NY 1010 31 57 28:31.00 55 55:38.00 48 1:21:58.00 44 1:52:07.00 1:52:07.00
45 513 Matthew Simonis Rochester NY 1843 31 48 27:11.00 47 53:24.00 46 1:20:29.00 45 1:52:44.00 1:52:44.00
46 522 Dave Delary West Irondequoit NY 761 31 50 27:46.00 49 54:07.00 47 1:20:44.00 46 1:53:01.00 1:53:01.00
47 547 Nic Caslin Webster NY 620 34 58 28:32.00 61 56:17.00 52 1:22:51.00 47 1:53:48.00 1:53:48.00
48 574 Kevin Kewin East Rochester NY 1211 30 66 28:56.00 57 55:55.00 54 1:23:05.00 48 1:54:19.00 1:54:19.00
49 581 Patrick Gallagher Rochester NY 2428 34 54 28:22.00 52 55:22.00 50 1:22:29.00 49 1:54:30.00 1:54:30.00
50 583 Adam Ancello Fairport NY 401 33 65 28:52.00 59 56:05.00 55 1:23:10.00 50 1:54:41.00 1:54:41.00
51 600 Joe Thon Rochester NY 2356 32 40 26:33.00 46 53:20.00 45 1:19:53.00 51 1:55:09.00 1:55:09.00
52 611 Chris Smith Macedon NY 1861 32 46 26:46.00 48 53:37.00 49 1:22:08.00 52 1:55:26.00 1:55:26.00
53 637 Eric Rodems Rochester NY 1737 31 67 29:00.00 60 56:17.00 53 1:23:01.00 53 1:55:56.00 1:55:56.00
54 657 Nate Schutt Buffalo NY 1803 31 55 28:23.00 54 55:31.00 56 1:23:10.00 54 1:56:31.00 1:56:31.00
55 665 Ben Frisch Rochester NY 2417 33 61 28:47.00 58 56:04.00 57 1:23:39.00 55 1:56:41.00 1:56:41.00
56 675 Arthur Sullivan Spencerport NY 2234 30 76 30:27.00 71 58:18.00 67 1:26:45.00 56 1:56:54.00 1:56:54.00
57 695 Alex Georgiev Rochester NY 970 33 73 29:47.00 68 57:33.00 65 1:25:27.00 57 1:57:21.00 1:57:21.00
58 711 Mark Friga Rochester NY 129 31 77 30:27.00 72 58:18.00 68 1:26:45.00 58 1:57:44.00 1:57:44.00
59 729 Matthew Landon Rochester NY 191 33 63 28:47.00 63 56:47.00 64 1:24:47.00 59 1:58:07.00 1:58:07.00
60 730 Doug Crescenzi Rochester NY 2247 33 62 28:47.00 64 56:47.00 62 1:24:47.00 60 1:58:07.00 1:58:07.00
61 731 Kevin Bushnell Rochester NY 2303 31 60 28:46.00 65 56:47.00 63 1:24:47.00 61 1:58:07.00 1:58:07.00
62 744 Russell Lenigan Amherst NY 197 34 49 27:46.00 56 55:44.00 61 1:24:36.00 62 1:58:21.00 1:58:21.00
63 746 Tim Young Rochester NY 2336 34 34 26:11.00 38 51:48.00 44 1:19:52.00 64 1:58:22.00 1:58:22.00
64 745 James Painter Tonawanda NY 1581 30 53 28:17.00 53 55:30.00 59 1:23:48.00 63 1:58:22.00 1:58:22.00
65 760 Liam O'Boyle West Henrietta NY 1548 32 52 28:12.00 50 54:30.00 58 1:23:45.00 65 1:59:17.00 1:59:17.00
66 773 Robbie Allan Rochester NY 4 32 78 30:27.00 77 59:55.00 74 1:29:07.00 66 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
67 805 Bryan Weinstein Williamsville NY 350 34 45 26:43.00 44 52:13.00 51 1:22:45.00 67 2:00:30.00 2:00:30.00
68 806 Tyler Moulton Rochester NY 2298 30 70 29:17.00 67 57:24.00 66 1:26:15.00 68 2:00:32.00 2:00:32.00
69 827 Sean Horan Penfield NY 154 31 83 31:27.00 79 59:58.00 73 1:28:36.00 69 2:01:03.00 2:01:03.00
70 867 Sam Caito Geneva NY 586 34 72 29:39.00 69 57:41.00 69 1:27:19.00 70 2:02:25.00 2:02:25.00
71 881 Stephen Webster Spencerport NY 2049 34 47 26:51.00 51 54:49.00 60 1:23:57.00 71 2:03:11.00 2:03:11.00
72 886 Jeff Corcoran Honeoye Falls NY 693 34 75 30:18.00 74 58:53.00 72 1:28:22.00 72 2:03:19.00 2:03:19.00
73 897 Donald Bigelow Churchville NY 492 30 74 30:17.00 70 57:51.00 70 1:27:42.00 73 2:03:42.00 2:03:42.00
74 932 Patrick Gallagher Webster NY 948 32 69 29:16.00 73 58:31.00 75 1:29:23.00 74 2:04:40.00 2:04:40.00
75 954 Justin Colby Rochester NY 672 33 81 31:01.00 80 1:00:10.00 76 1:29:50.00 75 2:05:25.00 2:05:25.00
76 963 Adrian Pardo Rochester NY 1602 32 85 31:38.00 84 1:01:35.00 78 1:31:17.00 76 2:05:37.00 2:05:37.00
77 983 Casey Fitzgerald West Henrietta NY 879 32 80 30:45.00 81 1:00:22.00 77 1:30:24.00 77 2:06:17.00 2:06:17.00
78 1066 Greg Albert Rochester NY 381 33 87 32:09.00 86 1:02:29.00 82 1:33:24.00 78 2:08:56.00 2:08:56.00
79 1098 David Seelman Rochester NY 1814 31 64 28:51.00 66 57:02.00 71 1:28:20.00 79 2:09:32.00 2:09:32.00
80 1101 Alan Liwush Rochester NY 1320 30 91 32:40.00 90 1:03:30.00 84 1:33:35.00 80 2:09:41.00 2:09:41.00
81 1160 Steven Miller Rochester NY 1456 34 84 31:36.00 83 1:01:17.00 81 1:32:53.00 81 2:10:57.00 2:10:57.00
82 1172 Nick Rector Rochester NY 2248 32 51 28:03.00 76 59:38.00 79 1:32:01.00 82 2:11:10.00 2:11:10.00
83 1197 Matthew Decker Rochester NY 91 34 79 30:36.00 78 59:56.00 80 1:32:12.00 83 2:11:42.00 2:11:42.00
84 1254 Phil Burke Rochester NY 576 31 82 31:16.00 85 1:01:46.00 85 1:35:13.00 84 2:12:54.00 2:12:54.00
85 1317 Nicholas Hart Fairport NY 1082 34 93 32:47.00 88 1:02:58.00 86 1:35:24.00 85 2:14:44.00 2:14:44.00
86 1359 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 279 32 89 32:35.00 91 1:04:04.00 90 1:37:15.00 86 2:15:46.00 2:15:46.00
87 1381 Joe Galantini Rochester NY 946 31 86 32:07.00 87 1:02:46.00 87 1:35:37.00 87 2:16:37.00 2:16:37.00
88 1444 Mark Warren Le Roy NY 345 33 59 28:41.00 62 56:36.00 89 1:36:54.00 88 2:18:42.00 2:18:42.00
89 1459 Patrick Foster Rochester NY 904 33 90 32:35.00 89 1:03:19.00 91 1:37:31.00 89 2:19:16.00 2:19:16.00
90 1463 Christopher Davison Rochester NY 735 30 71 29:23.00 75 59:33.00 83 1:33:28.00 90 2:19:35.00 2:19:35.00
91 1497 Kenny Hearne Rochester NY 1090 33 94 33:26.00 93 1:05:01.00 93 1:38:51.00 91 2:20:36.00 2:20:36.00
92 1547 Kevin Hoyt Rochester NY 1132 30 98 37:13.00 96 1:09:58.00 94 1:42:46.00 92 2:22:39.00 2:22:39.00
93 1600 Eric Eveland Rochester NY 849 33 97 37:05.00 97 1:11:23.00 96 1:45:28.00 93 2:25:03.00 2:25:03.00
94 1606 Brian Janiga Hamburg NY 159 33 68 29:10.00 82 1:00:50.00 88 1:35:49.00 94 2:25:29.00 2:25:29.00
95 1717 Brian Brotsch Fairport NY 47 33 92 32:46.00 94 1:06:49.00 95 1:43:14.00 95 2:30:01.00 2:30:01.00
96 1770 Carl Johan Matt Svensson Rochester NY 1931 32 95 34:14.00 95 1:09:48.00 97 1:48:20.00 96 2:33:47.00 2:33:47.00
97 1801 Dan Greer Rochester NY 1026 34 99 37:17.00 98 1:12:00.00 98 1:49:53.00 97 2:35:19.00 2:35:19.00
98 1852 William Linsner Scottsburg NY 1314 33 102 39:25.00 100 1:16:06.00     98 2:38:33.00 2:38:33.00
99 1861 Geoff Martel Mount Morris NY 2213 32 96 36:58.00 99 1:13:04.00 99 1:50:27.00 99 2:39:09.00 2:39:09.00
100 1902 Luke Mohr Rego Park NY 1464 30 103 39:41.00 101 1:17:09.00 100 1:54:41.00 100 2:43:04.00 2:43:04.00
101 1932 Greg Colavecchia Hilton NY 670 32 101 39:17.00 102 1:18:23.00 101 1:57:48.00 101 2:45:35.00 2:45:35.00
102 2023 Patrick Schmitt Walworth NY 296 33 105 44:23.00 104 1:25:53.00 102 2:08:31.00 102 2:58:30.00 2:58:30.00
103 2090 Christopher Minor Penn Yan NY 227 33 100 38:29.00 103 1:23:03.00 103 2:12:23.00 103 3:18:12.00 3:18:12.00
104 2096 Ariel Ortiz Pittsford NY 1572 31 104 44:12.00 105 1:36:12.00 104 2:26:49.00 104 3:24:34.00 3:24:34.00
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Casey Moskel Pittsford NY 2453 38 1 19:57.00 1 39:54.00 1 1:00:54.00 1 1:26:00.00 1:26:00.00
2 80 Jill Jackett Rochester NY 1153 37 2 21:49.00 2 43:16.00 2 1:05:52.00 2 1:32:50.00 1:32:50.00
3 102 Sheri Leiser Williamsville NY 196 38 4 22:37.00 4 45:02.00 4 1:08:34.00 3 1:35:53.00 1:35:53.00
4 109 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 2195 39 6 23:02.00 5 45:47.00 5 1:09:16.00 4 1:36:48.00 1:36:48.00
5 120 Becky Frazier Newmarket NH 2352 37 10 23:58.00     8 1:10:10.00 5 1:37:18.00 1:37:18.00
6 123 Rachel Kruze Webster NY 1247 35 7 23:24.00 7 46:36.00 6 1:09:57.00 6 1:37:29.00 1:37:29.00
7 147 Heather Robinson Rochester NY 1732 39 5 22:57.00 6 45:59.00 7 1:10:04.00 7 1:39:03.00 1:39:03.00
8 178 Marianne Campbell Rochester NY 598 39 9 23:57.00 8 47:25.00 9 1:11:44.00 8 1:40:27.00 1:40:27.00
9 180 Sarah Perlet Rochester NY 1631 39 11 24:00.00 9 47:28.00 10 1:11:48.00 9 1:40:29.00 1:40:29.00
10 187 Melissa Reichman Fairport NY 1691 38 12 24:30.00 11 48:06.00 11 1:12:14.00 10 1:41:13.00 1:41:13.00
11 212 Jodi Reynolds Pittsford NY 1699 38 13 24:31.00 12 48:36.00 12 1:13:27.00 11 1:42:18.00 1:42:18.00
12 242 April Miller Penfield NY 1450 37 8 23:56.00 10 47:39.00 13 1:13:30.00 12 1:43:37.00 1:43:37.00
13 243 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 1067 36 16 25:06.00 14 49:39.00 14 1:14:27.00 13 1:43:39.00 1:43:39.00
14 293 Katie Fallon Pittsford NY 854 35 20 25:56.00 19 51:07.00 18 1:16:36.00 14 1:45:42.00 1:45:42.00
15 314 Lisa Muhitch Williamsville NY 1498 36 14 24:56.00 13 49:37.00 15 1:15:37.00 15 1:46:29.00 1:46:29.00
16 323 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 285 36 15 24:59.00 15 49:39.00 16 1:15:38.00 16 1:46:43.00 1:46:43.00
17 330 Johnna Bubb Fairport NY 560 38 17 25:09.00 16 50:02.00 17 1:16:15.00 17 1:46:49.00 1:46:49.00
18 365 Gina Cimineri Farmington NY 651 37 19 25:14.00 17 50:14.00 19 1:16:41.00 18 1:48:17.00 1:48:17.00
19 403 Heather Kent Byron NY 178 36 23 26:10.00 20 51:25.00 20 1:18:05.00 19 1:49:22.00 1:49:22.00
20 408 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 2078 36 30 27:14.00 24 52:41.00 22 1:18:59.00 20 1:49:28.00 1:49:28.00
21 422 Deanna Zoerb Holland NY 2138 36 37 28:00.00 27 53:02.00 23 1:19:13.00 21 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
22 447 Annie Murphy Webster NY 1506 37 29 27:04.00 23 52:35.00 24 1:19:16.00 22 1:50:04.00 1:50:04.00
23 453 Lisa Anstee Fairport NY 10 36 18 25:09.00 18 51:03.00 21 1:18:18.00 23 1:50:37.00 1:50:37.00
24 486 Sherry Czechowski Buffalo NY 719 35 21 26:01.00 22 52:21.00 25 1:19:42.00 24 1:51:46.00 1:51:46.00
25 519 Jaime Cummings Hamburg NY 85 35 28 27:03.00 26 52:58.00 27 1:20:14.00 25 1:52:59.00 1:52:59.00
26 566 Robin Leckenby Rochester NY 1287 38 34 27:33.00 31 54:00.00 31 1:21:45.00 26 1:54:13.00 1:54:13.00
27 567 Jackie Nentarz Pittsford NY 1524 35 27 26:56.00 25 52:54.00 28 1:20:34.00 27 1:54:14.00 1:54:14.00
28 572 Maureen Pilato Penfield NY 2185 37 24 26:43.00 30 53:38.00 30 1:21:44.00 28 1:54:18.00 1:54:18.00
29 573 Melissa Panzarella East Rochester NY 1599 35 22 26:03.00 21 51:58.00 26 1:20:09.00 29 1:54:19.00 1:54:19.00
30 578 Marta Carpenter Jersey City NJ 2384 35 33 27:28.00 32 54:08.00 32 1:21:47.00 30 1:54:27.00 1:54:27.00
31 589 Jody Calder Webster NY 589 35 58 29:09.00 38 55:36.00 35 1:22:51.00 31 1:54:50.00 1:54:50.00
32 596 Heather Lester Arcade NY 1298 36 26 26:52.00 28 53:23.00 29 1:21:43.00 32 1:55:05.00 1:55:05.00
33 619 Gretchen O'Dea Ontario NY 1553 39 39 28:12.00 36 54:55.00 39 1:23:45.00 33 1:55:35.00 1:55:35.00
34 631 Heather Burger Buffalo NY 570 37 38 28:04.00 35 54:49.00 34 1:22:49.00 34 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
35 649 Kimberley Coon Brockport NY 692 36 41 28:27.00 42 55:57.00 40 1:23:54.00 35 1:56:14.00 1:56:14.00
36 664 Kristen Sturgis Macedon NY 1920 36 31 27:25.00 33 54:13.00 33 1:22:47.00 36 1:56:41.00 1:56:41.00
37 672 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 2010 35 43 28:29.00 37 55:08.00 37 1:23:14.00 37 1:56:50.00 1:56:50.00
38 685 Amy Mikels Webster NY 1449 38 55 29:06.00 62 57:48.00 47 1:25:09.00 38 1:57:14.00 1:57:14.00
39 687 Jill Graham Webster NY 1017 38 56 29:06.00 61 57:47.00 48 1:25:10.00 39 1:57:14.00 1:57:14.00
40 692 Sarah Moore Penfield NY 233 36 69 29:56.00 53 57:04.00 45 1:24:48.00 40 1:57:18.00 1:57:18.00
41 694 Kristen French Rochester NY 2311 37 48 28:36.00 48 56:25.00 44 1:24:41.00 41 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
42 708 Christina Felsen Rochester NY 862 36 32 27:27.00 39 55:44.00 43 1:24:29.00 42 1:57:41.00 1:57:41.00
43 714 Jessica Sargis Brockport NY 1782 38 42 28:27.00 41 55:57.00 41 1:23:54.00 43 1:57:48.00 1:57:48.00
44 715 Rachel Dowling Rochester NY 815 38 49 28:40.00 45 56:07.00 42 1:24:03.00 44 1:57:52.00 1:57:52.00
45 723 Kathryn Jenzer Rochester NY 1167 35 36 27:48.00 34 54:26.00 38 1:23:30.00 45 1:58:02.00 1:58:02.00
46 735 Sarah Catena Rochester NY 622 37 25 26:49.00 29 53:31.00 36 1:23:09.00 46 1:58:09.00 1:58:09.00
47 738 Karyn Mesiti Brockport NY 1435 38 61 29:14.00 51 56:53.00 50 1:25:33.00 47 1:58:11.00 1:58:11.00
48 759 Kelly Boyer Victor NY 2155 35 66 29:32.00 56 57:28.00 52 1:25:54.00 48 1:59:08.00 1:59:08.00
49 764 Tara Giordano Penfield NY 984 36 40 28:23.00 40 55:55.00 46 1:24:50.00 49 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
50 791 Andrea Berends Rochester NY 2255 38 44 28:31.00 47 56:18.00 49 1:25:28.00 50 2:00:03.00 2:00:03.00
51 795 Leslie Knigga Pittsford NY 2187 37 64 29:21.00 57 57:30.00 54 1:26:21.00 51 2:00:09.00 2:00:09.00
52 818 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 1710 36 47 28:34.00 44 56:04.00 51 1:25:47.00 52 2:00:51.00 2:00:51.00
53 830 Beth Kujawski Attica NY 1250 36 35 27:39.00 46 56:09.00 53 1:26:09.00 53 2:01:10.00 2:01:10.00
54 831 Jennifer Glazier Upton MA 990 36 46 28:33.00 43 56:02.00 55 1:26:23.00 54 2:01:11.00 2:01:11.00
55 840 Heather Cammarata Rochester NY 595 38 52 28:45.00 49 56:41.00 57 1:26:58.00 55 2:01:36.00 2:01:36.00
56 841 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 2106 39 70 29:58.00 65 58:13.00 58 1:27:13.00 56 2:01:37.00 2:01:37.00
57 854 Jessica Fitzgerald Rochester NY 880 38 60 29:11.00 54 57:06.00 56 1:26:43.00 57 2:02:01.00 2:02:01.00
58 860 Kristine Boothe Spencerport NY 520 35 54 29:05.00 59 57:42.00 59 1:27:22.00 58 2:02:12.00 2:02:12.00
59 898 Kathryn Castle Rochester NY 63 38 81 30:54.00 73 59:48.00 65 1:29:03.00 59 2:03:43.00 2:03:43.00
60 913 Holly Neill West Henrietta NY 1521 37 57 29:07.00 50 56:50.00 60 1:27:22.00 60 2:04:08.00 2:04:08.00
61 922 Jenny Lomaglio Rochester NY 1326 38 98 32:04.00 86 1:01:39.00 80 1:31:46.00 61 2:04:23.00 2:04:23.00
62 924 Meghan Aldrich Victor NY 2469 36 71 29:59.00 66 58:34.00 64 1:29:01.00 62 2:04:28.00 2:04:28.00
63 943 Sarah Sweeting Ontario NY 1941 36 50 28:44.00 55 57:28.00 66 1:29:15.00 63 2:05:03.00 2:05:03.00
64 945 Michele Riedl Webster NY 1709 38 68 29:44.00 58 57:34.00 62 1:28:24.00 64 2:05:05.00 2:05:05.00
65 948 Cory Lancer Rochester NY 1266 37 67 29:42.00 67 58:43.00 67 1:29:24.00 65 2:05:17.00 2:05:17.00
66 950 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 324 35 45 28:32.00 52 56:55.00 61 1:28:23.00 66 2:05:19.00 2:05:19.00
67 953 Tina Colby Rochester NY 673 39 84 30:58.00 78 1:00:09.00 69 1:29:50.00 67 2:05:24.00 2:05:24.00
68 955 Elizabeth Thornton Rochester NY 1968 35 83 30:58.00 79 1:00:10.00 68 1:29:50.00 68 2:05:27.00 2:05:27.00
69 958 Anne Pagliaro East Rochester NY 253 36 86 31:03.00 76 1:00:04.00 71 1:30:41.00 69 2:05:28.00 2:05:28.00
70 1031 Erin Palma Fairport NY 1588 39 87 31:10.00 77 1:00:09.00 70 1:30:18.00 70 2:07:52.00 2:07:52.00
71 1037 Jenn Murphy Shortsville NY 1507 39 73 30:05.00 71 59:47.00 75 1:31:04.00 71 2:08:10.00 2:08:10.00
72 1038 Patricia Verbridge Newark NY 2013 38 74 30:05.00 72 59:47.00 74 1:31:04.00 72 2:08:11.00 2:08:11.00
73 1043 Denise Lemcke Rochester NY 1292 37 63 29:19.00 69 59:30.00 73 1:30:58.00 73 2:08:21.00 2:08:21.00
74 1050 Meredith Surdel Rochester NY 1928 37 76 30:20.00 81 1:00:19.00 78 1:31:36.00 74 2:08:30.00 2:08:30.00
75 1055 Emily Blecksmith Pittsford NY 37 39 77 30:35.00 74 59:52.00 76 1:31:09.00 75 2:08:39.00 2:08:39.00
76 1067 Valerie Vetter Walworth NY 2016 38 75 30:13.00 70 59:39.00 82 1:32:15.00 76 2:08:59.00 2:08:59.00
77 1069 Shannon Brown Buffalo NY 2342 35 72 30:05.00 75 59:52.00 79 1:31:45.00 77 2:09:03.00 2:09:03.00
78 1071 Brenda Palmer East Amherst NY 2281 38 97 31:57.00         78 2:09:07.00 2:09:07.00
79 1075 Jennifer Pascoe Pittsford NY 1610 38 93 31:37.00 84 1:01:30.00 83 1:32:46.00 79 2:09:09.00 2:09:09.00
80 1107 Leah Donlon-Yates Geneseo NY 802 37 62 29:14.00 68 59:08.00 77 1:31:30.00 80 2:09:48.00 2:09:48.00
81 1133 Megan Tobin Rochester NY 1974 38 106 32:18.00 91 1:02:32.00 86 1:33:45.00 81 2:10:20.00 2:10:20.00
82 1149 Michelle Weston Rochester NY 2070 36 94 31:40.00 90 1:02:03.00 84 1:33:16.00 82 2:10:43.00 2:10:43.00
83 1165 Melissa Rife Rochester NY 1711 39 53 28:51.00 63 57:54.00 72 1:30:49.00 83 2:11:00.00 2:11:00.00
84 1171 Jacquelyn Coccia Churchville NY 664 38 59 29:10.00 60 57:43.00 63 1:28:27.00 84 2:11:09.00 2:11:09.00
85 1177 Krista Sobon Buffalo NY 1877 38 89 31:13.00 89 1:01:55.00 87 1:33:50.00 85 2:11:16.00 2:11:16.00
86 1179 Chasity Palermo Rochester NY 254 37 102 32:09.00 94 1:02:44.00 89 1:34:22.00 86 2:11:18.00 2:11:18.00
87 1207 Rachel Mashtare Granville NY 213 39 82 30:55.00 82 1:01:20.00 85 1:33:44.00 87 2:11:53.00 2:11:53.00
88 1216 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 438 37 121 32:56.00 103 1:03:45.00 91 1:35:10.00 88 2:12:06.00 2:12:06.00
89 1223 Lucy Warnett Rochester NY 2452 35 80 30:54.00 83 1:01:30.00 88 1:33:57.00 89 2:12:16.00 2:12:16.00
90 1227 Amy Wood Rochester NY 2111 37 118 32:40.00 107 1:03:59.00 96 1:35:21.00 90 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
91 1240 Rachael Della Pietra East Rochester NY 762 38 113 32:34.00 100 1:03:35.00 101 1:35:40.00 91 2:12:33.00 2:12:33.00
92 1250 Marianne Koenig Buffalo NY 1233 38 127 33:04.00 104 1:03:50.00 97 1:35:27.00 92 2:12:50.00 2:12:50.00
93 1252 Erica Walter Rochester NY 2034 35 114 32:38.00 108 1:04:00.00 99 1:35:33.00 93 2:12:53.00 2:12:53.00
94 1261 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 105 36 110 32:31.00 96 1:03:06.00 100 1:35:34.00 94 2:13:10.00 2:13:10.00
95 1265 Katie Wilson Rochester NY 2151 39 119 32:45.00 111 1:04:03.00 98 1:35:30.00 95 2:13:14.00 2:13:14.00
96 1267 Nicole Thomas Brockport NY 1961 37 108 32:25.00 99 1:03:22.00 93 1:35:18.00 96 2:13:21.00 2:13:21.00
97 1268 Jessica Youngman Newark NY 2127 39 103 32:13.00 93 1:02:40.00 92 1:35:12.00 97 2:13:22.00 2:13:22.00
98 1277 Suzanne Dale Webster NY 88 39 120 32:51.00 92 1:02:39.00 90 1:35:07.00 98 2:13:34.00 2:13:34.00
99 1296 Shannon Buckley Hornell NY 564 38 131 33:18.00     105 1:36:46.00 99 2:14:06.00 2:14:06.00
100 1297 Meg Khork Hornell NY 1213 38 130 33:17.00 105 1:03:52.00 106 1:36:46.00 100 2:14:06.00 2:14:06.00
101 1302 Jennifer Swan Honeoye Falls NY 1935 36 124 32:57.00 113 1:04:14.00 110 1:37:07.00 101 2:14:20.00 2:14:20.00
102 1307 Amanda Temple Fairport NY 1956 39 132 33:18.00 124 1:05:02.00 103 1:36:29.00 102 2:14:33.00 2:14:33.00
103 1309 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 289 36 125 32:58.00 115 1:04:14.00 112 1:37:08.00 103 2:14:34.00 2:14:34.00
104 1321 Dawn Eldred Ontario NY 2158 38 104 32:15.00 123 1:04:55.00 115 1:37:19.00 104 2:14:50.00 2:14:50.00
105 1322 Thea Sinclair Ontario NY 305 36 105 32:15.00 122 1:04:55.00 114 1:37:19.00 105 2:14:50.00 2:14:50.00
106 1325 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 947 37 123 32:57.00 114 1:04:14.00 111 1:37:07.00 106 2:14:57.00 2:14:57.00
107 1339 Jennifer Roach Penfield NY 1725 38 135 33:30.00     117 1:37:49.00 107 2:15:14.00 2:15:14.00
108 1353 Rachel Pauly Rochester NY 1621 35 136 33:30.00 125 1:05:02.00 118 1:37:49.00 108 2:15:39.00 2:15:39.00
109 1354 Gabrielle Gaustad Pittsford NY 955 35 101 32:07.00 95 1:02:56.00 102 1:36:24.00 109 2:15:40.00 2:15:40.00
110 1360 Nicky Feor Ransomville NY 117 35 141 34:10.00 130 1:06:15.00 120 1:38:00.00 110 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
111 1365 Katie Zwetsch Rochester NY 2141 36 85 30:59.00 97 1:03:08.00 107 1:36:49.00 111 2:15:48.00 2:15:48.00
112 1367 Mesha James Rochester NY 1158 36 134 33:29.00 112 1:04:07.00 108 1:36:55.00 112 2:15:52.00 2:15:52.00
113 1375 Carrie Roberts Brockport NY 1726 37 65 29:31.00 80 1:00:19.00 95 1:35:21.00 113 2:16:16.00 2:16:16.00
114 1377 Tricia Fisher Rochester NY 878 37 145 34:37.00 129 1:06:12.00 125 1:39:05.00 114 2:16:24.00 2:16:24.00
115 1390 Karen Light Fairport NY 1303 36 99 32:07.00 98 1:03:21.00 104 1:36:32.00 115 2:16:58.00 2:16:58.00
116 1391 Michelle Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 781 36 126 32:58.00 116 1:04:14.00 113 1:37:11.00 116 2:16:59.00 2:16:59.00
117 1395 Lauren Lamb Farmington NY 190 39 138 33:44.00 132 1:06:31.00 126 1:39:18.00 117 2:17:08.00 2:17:08.00
118 1398 Rachel Johnson Pittsford NY 162 39 148 34:49.00 135 1:06:42.00 127 1:39:18.00 118 2:17:12.00 2:17:12.00
119 1400 Janet Snider Rochester NY 1873 35 92 31:36.00 88 1:01:50.00 109 1:37:02.00 119 2:17:16.00 2:17:16.00
120 1403 Chrissy Murray Williamson NY 1511 39 122 32:57.00 109 1:04:01.00 119 1:37:59.00 120 2:17:34.00 2:17:34.00
121 1417 Jennifer Tower Ransomville NY 328 37 51 28:44.00 64 57:57.00 94 1:35:20.00 121 2:17:52.00 2:17:52.00
122 1419 Nicole Collins Rochester NY 676 36 88 31:10.00 87 1:01:40.00     122 2:17:59.00 2:17:59.00
123 1425 Monica Ritchie Rochester NY 1721 39 112 32:34.00     122 1:38:20.00 123 2:18:05.00 2:18:05.00
124 1433 Heather Porpora Macedon NY 1655 39 91 31:19.00 101 1:03:41.00 121 1:38:03.00 124 2:18:19.00 2:18:19.00
125 1438 Jill Valentino Rochester NY 1999 36 111 32:34.00 102 1:03:44.00 116 1:37:26.00 125 2:18:30.00 2:18:30.00
126 1447 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 36 37 115 32:38.00 126 1:05:02.00 128 1:39:38.00 126 2:18:48.00 2:18:48.00
127 1456 Andrea Feola Rochester NY 2441 36 107 32:22.00 110 1:04:02.00 123 1:38:27.00 127 2:19:11.00 2:19:11.00
128 1475 Allyson Forbes Victor NY 124 39 143 34:16.00 136 1:06:43.00 129 1:39:53.00 128 2:19:50.00 2:19:50.00
129 1490 Gidget Luarca South Orange NJ 2286 37 140 34:09.00 134 1:06:39.00 137 1:41:19.00 129 2:20:15.00 2:20:15.00
130 1499 Beth Robinson Rochester NY 1729 37 109 32:29.00 121 1:04:41.00 124 1:38:49.00 130 2:20:38.00 2:20:38.00
131 1504 Alyssa Jagla Webster NY 1157 36 150 35:05.00 138 1:07:12.00 138 1:41:23.00 131 2:20:59.00 2:20:59.00
132 1528 Tanya Morris Webster NY 1486 39 133 33:24.00 128 1:05:26.00 135 1:40:45.00 132 2:21:37.00 2:21:37.00
133 1538 Theresa Holden Getzville NY 1121 35 149 34:50.00 139 1:07:32.00     133 2:21:59.00 2:21:59.00
134 1543 Jenn McCaffery North Chili NY 1402 36 116 32:39.00 127 1:05:24.00 131 1:40:13.00 134 2:22:16.00 2:22:16.00
135 1554 Lourdes Gutierrez Rochester NY 1047 36 153 35:17.00 131 1:06:27.00 136 1:41:03.00 135 2:22:49.00 2:22:49.00
136 1573 Elizabeth Alexander Rochester NY 2391 36 100 32:07.00 106 1:03:56.00 132 1:40:15.00 136 2:23:52.00 2:23:52.00
137 1580 Jaime Dimitri Buffalo NY 788 39 79 30:43.00 117 1:04:20.00 133 1:40:24.00 137 2:24:11.00 2:24:11.00
138 1581 Tricia Winnicki Lancaster NY 2341 38 78 30:43.00 118 1:04:20.00 134 1:40:24.00 138 2:24:11.00 2:24:11.00
139 1616 Sara Fauth Penn Yan NY 859 37 147 34:45.00 140 1:07:38.00 139 1:43:25.00 139 2:25:47.00 2:25:47.00
140 1631 Siobhan Julian Fairport NY 164 37 162 36:55.00 152 1:11:02.00 143 1:45:17.00 140 2:26:27.00 2:26:27.00
141 1644 Helen Vanderlan Rochester NY 2005 35 157 36:30.00 151 1:10:54.00 146 1:45:57.00 141 2:27:16.00 2:27:16.00
142 1649 Kate Connell Wright Wilmington DE 681 39 142 34:10.00 153 1:11:23.00 149 1:46:23.00 142 2:27:24.00 2:27:24.00
143 1650 Jennifer McKee Rochester NY 1416 37 152 35:15.00 145 1:09:14.00 148 1:46:13.00 143 2:27:28.00 2:27:28.00
144 1680 Colleen Czubinski Batavia NY 87 38 155 36:05.00 147 1:09:54.00 142 1:45:15.00 144 2:28:13.00 2:28:13.00
145 1691 Melissa Tipton Rochester NY 1973 38 144 34:31.00 143 1:08:42.00 144 1:45:31.00 145 2:28:28.00 2:28:28.00
146 1695 Sarah Joy Peryea Rochester NY 1636 37 154 35:34.00 148 1:10:11.00 145 1:45:55.00 146 2:28:43.00 2:28:43.00
147 1711 Shannon Coughlin Rochester NY 696 37 159 36:43.00 150 1:10:41.00 150 1:46:39.00 147 2:29:33.00 2:29:33.00
148 1715 Bree Forshee Canisteo NY 900 37 151 35:08.00 146 1:09:34.00 147 1:46:05.00 148 2:30:00.00 2:30:00.00
149 1727 Rebecca Ong Pittsford NY 1563 39 158 36:35.00 160 1:11:43.00 153 1:47:42.00 149 2:30:33.00 2:30:33.00
150 1734 Heidi Mergenthaler Rochester NY 1433 35 164 37:00.00 149 1:10:15.00 154 1:48:58.00 150 2:30:54.00 2:30:54.00
151 1739 Aimee Parry Hornell NY 1607 39 139 34:03.00 137 1:06:58.00 140 1:43:41.00 151 2:31:09.00 2:31:09.00
152 1761 Rachel Tommasino Rochester NY 1979 38 178 38:04.00 171 1:14:57.00 157 1:49:59.00 152 2:33:22.00 2:33:22.00
153 1779 Marie Stanton Cato NY 1901 38 129 33:06.00 142 1:08:21.00 155 1:49:15.00 153 2:34:15.00 2:34:15.00
154 1782 Laura Costik Livonia NY 81 39 137 33:40.00 141 1:07:44.00 151 1:47:21.00 154 2:34:16.00 2:34:16.00
155 1793 Erica Nourse Rochester NY 1546 37 95 31:43.00 120 1:04:37.00 141 1:44:13.00 155 2:34:43.00 2:34:43.00
156 1800 Jennifer Bauch Brockport NY 459 37 96 31:51.00 133 1:06:38.00 152 1:47:40.00 156 2:35:19.00 2:35:19.00
157 1805 Kathleen Gaudreau Henrietta NY 2233 39 176 37:55.00 166 1:13:47.00 164 1:51:34.00 157 2:35:25.00 2:35:25.00
158 1825 Christina Corl Rochester NY 79 36 168 37:25.00 162 1:12:18.00     158 2:37:00.00 2:37:00.00
159 1826 Erin Meisenzahl Rochester NY 1428 36 156 36:21.00 154 1:11:30.00 156 1:49:53.00 159 2:37:01.00 2:37:01.00
160 1842 Sabrina Kessler Mumford NY 1210 39 170 37:30.00 165 1:13:26.00 166 1:51:38.00 160 2:37:52.00 2:37:52.00
161 1843 Heather Amorese Caledonia NY 2443 38 171 37:30.00 164 1:13:26.00 165 1:51:37.00 161 2:37:52.00 2:37:52.00
162 1863 Jessica Ferrindino Fairport NY 872 38 128 33:06.00 144 1:08:42.00 158 1:50:14.00 162 2:39:25.00 2:39:25.00
163 1871 Latisha McCray Rochester NY 1408 36 165 37:19.00 157 1:11:38.00 161 1:51:17.00 163 2:39:57.00 2:39:57.00
164 1872 Latise Roper Henrietta NY 1748 38 166 37:19.00 158 1:11:38.00 162 1:51:17.00 164 2:39:57.00 2:39:57.00
165 1878 Heidi Licata Hamlin NY 1301 39 175 37:47.00 167 1:14:19.00 169 1:53:45.00 165 2:40:37.00 2:40:37.00
166 1881 Erin Beyers Rochester NY 488 37 167 37:20.00 161 1:12:05.00 163 1:51:32.00 166 2:40:48.00 2:40:48.00
167 1884 Heather Carmello Hilton NY 608 35 173 37:33.00 170 1:14:42.00 168 1:52:42.00 167 2:41:01.00 2:41:01.00
168 1885 Kari Soros Allison Park PA 1882 38 172 37:33.00 169 1:14:42.00 167 1:52:42.00 168 2:41:02.00 2:41:02.00
169 1888 Charity Kohlmeier Webster NY 2181 37 161 36:47.00 156 1:11:33.00 159 1:50:55.00 169 2:41:19.00 2:41:19.00
170 1889 Kerry Bogert Webster NY 39 39 160 36:47.00 155 1:11:32.00 160 1:50:56.00 170 2:41:19.00 2:41:19.00
171 1892 Jessica Martinez Buffalo NY 210 36 146 34:39.00 159 1:11:40.00 170 1:54:18.00 171 2:41:35.00 2:41:35.00
172 1915 Tajma Cline Victor NY 663 37 163 36:57.00 179 1:19:21.00 177 1:58:57.00 172 2:44:00.00 2:44:00.00
173 1926 Veronica Crevelling Rochester NY 708 36 182 39:38.00 177 1:17:10.00 175 1:57:47.00 173 2:45:14.00 2:45:14.00
174 1929 Heather Candileri Rochester NY 600 36 174 37:38.00 168 1:14:30.00 172 1:55:37.00 174 2:45:30.00 2:45:30.00
175 1933 Jamie Yost Rochester NY 2123 39 169 37:26.00 163 1:13:11.00 171 1:55:32.00 175 2:46:17.00 2:46:17.00
176 1934 Bonnie Santaguida Brewerton NY 1780 37 180 38:23.00 174 1:15:41.00 173 1:56:40.00 176 2:46:35.00 2:46:35.00
177 1963 Melissa Trapani Fairport NY 1983 37 179 38:10.00 173 1:15:41.00 178 1:59:53.00 177 2:49:51.00 2:49:51.00
178 1972 Lisa Wilson Pittsford NY 2092 39 181 39:17.00 175 1:17:08.00 176 1:58:38.00 178 2:50:55.00 2:50:55.00
179 1983 Erica Cino Webster NY 653 36 177 38:03.00 172 1:15:00.00 174 1:57:28.00 179 2:52:14.00 2:52:14.00
180 1990 Becca McCormick Pittsford NY 217 37 183 39:40.00 176 1:17:09.00 179 2:02:23.00 180 2:53:12.00 2:53:12.00
181 2013 Kathleen Ward Pittsford NY 342 39 184 40:03.00 178 1:18:57.00 180 2:02:35.00 181 2:56:27.00 2:56:27.00
182 2027 Heather Young Hilton NY 2126 38 188 44:21.00 181 1:25:53.00 181 2:08:30.00 182 2:58:46.00 2:58:46.00
183 2045 Petra Olson Rochester NY 1562 39 187 44:00.00 182 1:25:57.00 183 2:10:54.00 183 3:03:28.00 3:03:28.00
184 2050 Sandy Passamonte Avon NY 1612 37 185 41:28.00 180 1:23:31.00 182 2:08:41.00 184 3:04:32.00 3:04:32.00
185 2094 Melissa Cushman Macedon NY 86 39 189 44:22.00 183 1:28:23.00 185 2:19:57.00 185 3:22:26.00 3:22:26.00
186 2097 Robin Marable Rochester NY 207 39 186 43:53.00 184 1:30:37.00 184 2:19:36.00 186 3:24:55.00 3:24:55.00
187 2106 Laura Penman Rochester NY 260 38 190 44:59.00 185 1:35:58.00 186 2:28:27.00 187 3:31:07.00 3:31:07.00
188 2108 Cathy Mucha Hilton NY 239 39 191 49:50.00 186 1:38:43.00 187 2:32:15.00 188 3:35:53.00 3:35:53.00
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Darren Schutt Webster NY 1802 36 1 17:37.00 1 35:28.00 1 54:20.00 1 1:17:27.00 1:17:27.00
2 18 John Stephens Webster NY 1908 35 3 19:15.00 2 38:50.00 2 58:54.00 2 1:23:05.00 1:23:05.00
3 25 Peter Thompson Dansville NY 1965 35 5 19:58.00 3 39:28.00 3 1:00:14.00 3 1:25:16.00 1:25:16.00
4 26 Pete Morelli Rochester NY 1480 36 6 20:00.00 6 40:18.00 5 1:00:52.00 4 1:25:29.00 1:25:29.00
5 27 Chad Kernahan Fairport NY 1209 36 4 19:54.00 5 39:53.00 4 1:00:37.00 5 1:25:31.00 1:25:31.00
6 40 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 2230 38 2 19:11.00 4 39:33.00 6 1:01:21.00 6 1:27:57.00 1:27:57.00
7 54 John Kolh Camillus NY 1234 39 8 20:49.00 7 41:57.00 7 1:03:39.00 7 1:29:47.00 1:29:47.00
8 61 Brian Brady Webster NY 2331 38 11 21:23.00 9 42:40.00 8 1:04:35.00 8 1:30:59.00 1:30:59.00
9 66 Michael Anderson Beaverton OR 403 35 23 23:12.00 17 44:15.00 13 1:05:45.00 9 1:31:12.00 1:31:12.00
10 68 Jose Gonzalo Moreno Pittsford NY 2316 37 13 21:53.00 10 43:02.00 10 1:05:13.00 10 1:31:35.00 1:31:35.00
11 69 Michael Lesher Fairport NY 1296 39 14 21:54.00 12 43:16.00 11 1:05:23.00 11 1:31:38.00 1:31:38.00
12 70 Glenn Pezzulo Rochester NY 1640 35 7 20:44.00 8 42:04.00 9 1:04:44.00 12 1:31:42.00 1:31:42.00
13 73 Peter Goins Dansville NY 998 35 12 21:34.00 14 43:22.00 12 1:05:42.00 13 1:32:17.00 1:32:17.00
14 76 Greg Bello Rochester NY 476 35 17 22:17.00 15 44:05.00 14 1:06:06.00 14 1:32:30.00 1:32:30.00
15 89 Farrell Sprague Rochester NY 2214 39 20 22:49.00 20 44:51.00 18 1:07:24.00 15 1:34:13.00 1:34:13.00
16 90 Matt George Victor NY 133 36 10 21:18.00 11 43:13.00 15 1:06:14.00 16 1:34:16.00 1:34:16.00
17 91 Greg Rowe Rochester NY 1756 38 15 22:13.00 16 44:06.00 17 1:07:20.00 17 1:34:28.00 1:34:28.00
18 98 Brian Caldwell West Henrietta NY 592 37 9 20:51.00 13 43:17.00 16 1:07:01.00 18 1:35:33.00 1:35:33.00
19 104 David Smith North Tonawanda NY 2434 37 18 22:27.00 18 44:23.00 19 1:07:47.00 19 1:36:05.00 1:36:05.00
20 118 Corey Gavette Fairport NY 2266 38 16 22:16.00 19 44:48.00 20 1:09:09.00 20 1:37:17.00 1:37:17.00
21 122 Patrick Turgeon Penfield NY 1993 39 27 23:45.00 25 46:51.00 22 1:10:10.00 21 1:37:21.00 1:37:21.00
22 138 Paul Powell Brooklyn NY 1659 36 24 23:19.00 23 46:20.00 23 1:10:11.00 22 1:38:21.00 1:38:21.00
23 148 Eric Frazier Newmarket NH 2351 36 31 24:02.00 28 47:27.00 25 1:11:00.00 23 1:39:05.00 1:39:05.00
24 153 Genaro Fernandez Rochester NY 2414 37 19 22:40.00 21 45:11.00 21 1:09:14.00 24 1:39:25.00 1:39:25.00
25 157 Michael Dicaprio Fairport NY 99 37 33 24:09.00 29 47:33.00 27 1:11:13.00 25 1:39:38.00 1:39:38.00
26 170 Christopher Thornton Clay NY 1967 35 21 23:00.00 22 46:17.00 24 1:10:58.00 26 1:40:14.00 1:40:14.00
27 171 Scott Quackenbush Rochester NY 271 38 30 23:59.00 30 47:38.00 29 1:11:40.00 27 1:40:16.00 1:40:16.00
28 175 Scott Armstrong Farmington NY 416 35 38 24:50.00 33 48:14.00 32 1:12:12.00 28 1:40:21.00 1:40:21.00
29 176 Nick Vermeulen Sodus Point NY 752 37 28 23:58.00 32 47:38.00 30 1:11:40.00 29 1:40:24.00 1:40:24.00
30 182 Mark Manacle Brockport NY 2186 35 22 23:00.00 24 46:28.00 26 1:11:12.00 30 1:40:44.00 1:40:44.00
31 192 Matthew Spreter Hilton NY 1897 37 40 24:56.00 37 49:04.00 33 1:13:13.00 31 1:41:22.00 1:41:22.00
32 193 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 1322 39 26 23:33.00 27 47:06.00 28 1:11:39.00 32 1:41:24.00 1:41:24.00
33 197 Jason Powell Pittsford NY 2322 36 41 24:57.00 35 48:48.00 34 1:13:22.00 33 1:41:40.00 1:41:40.00
34 218 Justin Rymanowski Fairport NY 1769 36 25 23:24.00 26 47:04.00 31 1:12:01.00 34 1:42:41.00 1:42:41.00
35 272 Jeff Doell Rochester NY 795 36 36 24:31.00 36 48:55.00 37 1:14:30.00 35 1:45:05.00 1:45:05.00
36 276 Michael Swain Livonia NY 1934 36 42 25:05.00 41 49:50.00 39 1:15:27.00 36 1:45:12.00 1:45:12.00
37 280 Jp Wagner Buffalo NY 341 36 37 24:35.00 34 48:18.00 36 1:14:27.00 37 1:45:18.00 1:45:18.00
38 284 Kevin Rollins Canastota NY 1742 35 34 24:16.00 38 49:09.00 38 1:14:41.00 38 1:45:21.00 1:45:21.00
39 292 Sean Fallon Pittsford NY 855 35 52 25:56.00 50 51:06.00 42 1:16:21.00 39 1:45:41.00 1:45:41.00
40 294 Garth Howell Rochester NY 156 38 87 28:14.00 69 52:54.00 47 1:17:15.00 40 1:45:46.00 1:45:46.00
41 299 Michael Pauly Rochester NY 1620 38 48 25:22.00 42 49:58.00 40 1:15:35.00 41 1:45:56.00 1:45:56.00
42 315 Scott Miller Rochester NY 2301 38 29 23:58.00 31 47:38.00 35 1:13:54.00 42 1:46:30.00 1:46:30.00
43 329 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 561 37 43 25:09.00 43 50:02.00 41 1:16:15.00 43 1:46:48.00 1:46:48.00
44 344 Jason Frank Webster NY 2406 35 65 26:45.00 61 51:59.00 54 1:17:58.00 44 1:47:28.00 1:47:28.00
45 353 Matthew Smith Rochester NY 1869 36 75 27:25.00 62 52:23.00 48 1:17:32.00 45 1:47:50.00 1:47:50.00
46 357 Brian Mosher Pittsford NY 1492 37 63 26:34.00 56 51:54.00 49 1:17:47.00 46 1:48:01.00 1:48:01.00
47 362 Robert Hannan Rochester NY 1069 35 77 27:31.00 68 52:47.00 58 1:18:15.00 47 1:48:11.00 1:48:11.00
48 368 Ryan O'Loughlin Pittsford NY 1561 37 71 27:13.00 65 52:29.00 66 1:18:38.00 48 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
49 375 Jason Elsner Rochester NY 838 37 46 25:15.00 45 50:19.00 44 1:16:54.00 49 1:48:44.00 1:48:44.00
50 378 Nick McCaffery North Chili NY 1403 35 58 26:26.00 59 51:56.00 61 1:18:19.00 50 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
51 381 Sean Sweeney Rochester NY 2218 39 35 24:31.00 46 50:32.00 50 1:17:47.00 51 1:48:54.00 1:48:54.00
52 392 Jason Matuszak Clarence NY 1395 39 51 25:48.00 51 51:08.00 53 1:17:56.00 52 1:49:08.00 1:49:08.00
53 395 Peter Miller Rochester NY 2242 38 67 26:50.00 55 51:52.00 60 1:18:18.00 53 1:49:11.00 1:49:11.00
54 396 Sean Loosen Rochester NY 201 37 57 26:15.00     51 1:17:50.00 54 1:49:11.00 1:49:11.00
55 402 Joshua Kent Byron NY 179 36 55 26:10.00 53 51:25.00 57 1:18:05.00 55 1:49:22.00 1:49:22.00
56 404 Andy Morris Fairport NY 1483 38 56 26:14.00     64 1:18:33.00 56 1:49:24.00 1:49:24.00
57 406 Jeffrey Mullen Ballston Lake NY 2410 35 61 26:29.00 57 51:55.00 59 1:18:16.00 57 1:49:27.00 1:49:27.00
58 409 Justin Roloson Penfield NY 1743 35 50 25:26.00 44 50:07.00 43 1:16:30.00 58 1:49:30.00 1:49:30.00
59 425 Adam Smith Rochester NY 1856 35 62 26:30.00 58 51:56.00 62 1:18:23.00 59 1:49:46.00 1:49:46.00
60 430 Joseph Reardon Rochester NY 1685 35 74 27:24.00 67 52:44.00 67 1:19:10.00 60 1:49:54.00 1:49:54.00
61 432 Paul Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 100 37 54 26:03.00 49 51:04.00 52 1:17:56.00 61 1:49:55.00 1:49:55.00
62 440 Michael Parker Penfield NY 1605 39 45 25:15.00 48 50:49.00 56 1:18:03.00 62 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
63 443 Peter Kaub Fairport NY 1191 39 59 26:28.00 63 52:25.00 68 1:19:15.00 63 1:50:01.00 1:50:01.00
64 444 Andy Wolff Rochester NY 2110 39 69 27:04.00 66 52:35.00 69 1:19:16.00 64 1:50:01.00 1:50:01.00
65 445 Tom O'Grady Penfield NY 1556 39 60 26:28.00 64 52:25.00 70 1:19:16.00 65 1:50:01.00 1:50:01.00
66 446 Michael Pinch Scottsville NY 265 36 64 26:34.00 60 51:57.00 63 1:18:24.00 66 1:50:01.00 1:50:01.00
67 452 Tim Seymour Rochester NY 1820 37 39 24:52.00 39 49:32.00 45 1:17:08.00 67 1:50:33.00 1:50:33.00
68 456 Adam Grillo Albion NY 139 35 49 25:25.00 47 50:38.00 55 1:18:02.00 68 1:50:43.00 1:50:43.00
69 468 Jonathan Fladd Fairport NY 885 39 47 25:19.00 52 51:12.00 65 1:18:34.00 69 1:51:13.00 1:51:13.00
70 477 Nathan Dederick Webster NY 92 36 68 26:56.00 70 52:59.00 74 1:19:51.00 70 1:51:28.00 1:51:28.00
71 480 Peter Dugo Corning NY 108 38 76 27:25.00 72 53:43.00 73 1:19:50.00 71 1:51:37.00 1:51:37.00
72 481 Lars Avery Webster NY 423 36 80 27:59.00 75 54:14.00 75 1:20:44.00 72 1:51:38.00 1:51:38.00
73 510 Joshua Frankel Pittsford NY 914 35 85 28:13.00 86 55:21.00 79 1:21:59.00 73 1:52:41.00 1:52:41.00
74 518 Thomas Gaborski Henrietta NY 940 36 81 28:03.00 81 55:01.00 77 1:21:37.00 74 1:52:53.00 1:52:53.00
75 524 Joshua Lee Fairport NY 1289 39 82 28:07.00 85 55:10.00 80 1:22:02.00 75 1:53:07.00 1:53:07.00
76 536 Michael Hakiel Rochester NY 1055 35 44 25:12.00 54 51:35.00 71 1:19:17.00 76 1:53:35.00 1:53:35.00
77 539 Brendan Harrington Rochester NY 2403 38 66 26:47.00 74 54:10.00 76 1:21:24.00 77 1:53:38.00 1:53:38.00
78 550 Chad Wolfer Fairport NY 2108 38 83 28:08.00 80 55:00.00 82 1:22:25.00 78 1:53:52.00 1:53:52.00
79 551 Bryan Perkins Rochester NY 1630 38 72 27:21.00 73 53:54.00 78 1:21:38.00 79 1:53:52.00 1:53:52.00
80 552 Michael Sticht Lancaster NY 2278 36 93 28:30.00 79 54:51.00 81 1:22:17.00 80 1:53:54.00 1:53:54.00
81 580 Jeff Hettrick Fairport NY 149 37 90 28:28.00 88 55:41.00 84 1:22:40.00 81 1:54:27.00 1:54:27.00
82 584 Robert Johnson Belchertown MA 1174 38 86 28:14.00 77 54:37.00 83 1:22:28.00 82 1:54:43.00 1:54:43.00
83 587 Chris Saeli Victor NY 1770 35 78 27:48.00 83 55:04.00 88 1:23:03.00 83 1:54:47.00 1:54:47.00
84 607 Matt Sitler Rochester NY 1850 39 32 24:02.00 40 49:42.00 72 1:19:17.00 84 1:55:15.00 1:55:15.00
85 616 Karl Purvis Fairport NY 1670 39 94 28:32.00 90 55:54.00 89 1:23:11.00 85 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
86 624 Dennis O'Brien Rochester NY 2317 39 84 28:12.00 82 55:03.00 86 1:22:47.00 86 1:55:40.00 1:55:40.00
87 643 Logan Barkley Pittsford NY 20 35 129 32:38.00 111 1:00:42.00 106 1:27:02.00 87 1:56:03.00 1:56:03.00
88 670 Ian Swift West Henrietta NY 1943 35 105 29:06.00     92 1:23:25.00 88 1:56:49.00 1:56:49.00
89 681 Jeremy Stringer Webster NY 1919 36 97 28:34.00     93 1:23:59.00 89 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
90 684 David Germick Fairport NY 972 39 109 29:31.00 101 57:47.00 100 1:25:10.00 90 1:57:13.00 1:57:13.00
91 696 Etienne Larose Pittsford NY 1274 39 101 28:52.00 95 56:05.00 95 1:24:00.00 91 1:57:22.00 1:57:22.00
92 701 Brett Fisher Tonawanda NY 877 35 113 30:11.00 104 58:50.00 103 1:25:53.00 92 1:57:32.00 1:57:32.00
93 716 Adrian Luh Fairport NY 1348 36 91 28:30.00 89 55:47.00 87 1:22:52.00 93 1:57:52.00 1:57:52.00
94 720 Joseph Diebold Rochester NY 782 35 100 28:44.00 94 56:02.00 96 1:24:20.00 94 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
95 770 Brian Lester Bliss NY 1297 36 96 28:34.00 84 55:06.00 90 1:23:13.00 95 1:59:41.00 1:59:41.00
96 779 Chris Young Hilton NY 2125 39 95 28:33.00 92 56:00.00 94 1:23:59.00 96 1:59:52.00 1:59:52.00
97 780 Chris Skeval Rochester NY 1851 36 99 28:36.00     99 1:25:08.00 97 1:59:54.00 1:59:54.00
98 821 Andrew Howk Pittsford NY 1130 35 106 29:11.00 98 56:54.00 105 1:26:47.00 98 2:00:53.00 2:00:53.00
99 836 Matthew Robinson Rochester NY 1734 38 103 29:02.00 99 56:57.00 104 1:26:30.00 99 2:01:24.00 2:01:24.00
100 851 Nick Valentino Rochester NY 2000 39 92 28:30.00 91 55:56.00 98 1:25:05.00 100 2:01:49.00 2:01:49.00
101 852 Carl Smith Victor NY 308 36 88 28:22.00 93 56:00.00 102 1:25:51.00 101 2:01:50.00 2:01:50.00
102 874 Kenneth Christy Hamburg NY 644 35 114 30:18.00     110 1:28:22.00 102 2:02:44.00 2:02:44.00
103 890 Brian Hart Rochester NY 1080 35 112 30:04.00 105 58:50.00 109 1:27:53.00 103 2:03:27.00 2:03:27.00
104 900 Paul Meka Snyder NY 225 35 108 29:30.00 102 58:08.00 111 1:28:23.00 104 2:03:47.00 2:03:47.00
105 904 Marco Muoio Rochester NY 1505 37 79 27:53.00 96 56:12.00 108 1:27:43.00 105 2:03:52.00 2:03:52.00
106 910 Joseph Cino Webster NY 70 38 70 27:06.00 78 54:49.00 101 1:25:15.00 106 2:04:05.00 2:04:05.00
107 944 Jeff Riedl Webster NY 1708 38 111 29:44.00     112 1:28:24.00 107 2:05:05.00 2:05:05.00
108 974 Adam Insalaco Irondequoit NY 1150 36 53 26:01.00 71 53:07.00 85 1:22:46.00 108 2:06:00.00 2:06:00.00
109 987 James Taylor Rochester NY 2169 36 73 27:21.00 76 54:25.00 97 1:25:03.00 109 2:06:23.00 2:06:23.00
110 989 Andrew Gleasman Penfield NY 992 36 117 30:47.00 107 1:00:05.00 113 1:30:27.00 110 2:06:25.00 2:06:25.00
111 1020 Jonathan Gould Port Byron NY 1013 36 102 28:56.00 97 56:52.00 107 1:27:29.00 111 2:07:36.00 2:07:36.00
112 1040 Jon Hardy Rochester NY 1075 38 130 32:38.00 123 1:03:20.00 119 1:32:57.00 112 2:08:16.00 2:08:16.00
113 1045 Kevin Brzezinski Webster NY 2190 37 118 30:51.00 108 1:00:11.00 116 1:32:14.00 113 2:08:21.00 2:08:21.00
114 1076 Michael Youn Rochester NY 2124 37 120 31:07.00 115 1:02:07.00 118 1:32:55.00 114 2:09:11.00 2:09:11.00
115 1094 Bradley Van Heukelum Rochester NY 2003 36 122 31:40.00 114 1:02:03.00 120 1:33:10.00 115 2:09:30.00 2:09:30.00
116 1111 Jarrett Bromberg Rochester NY 547 35 123 31:59.00 116 1:02:15.00 122 1:33:45.00 116 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
117 1123 Matt Blakley Pittsford NY 505 38 126 32:19.00 119 1:03:10.00 126 1:34:56.00 117 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
118 1154 Jeffrey Povelaites Pittsford NY 1658 35 124 32:07.00 117 1:02:55.00 131 1:36:23.00 118 2:10:52.00 2:10:52.00
119 1191 Roger Chen Rochester NY 638 37 128 32:36.00 121 1:03:18.00 125 1:34:30.00 119 2:11:37.00 2:11:37.00
120 1213 Joe Timpani Henrietta NY 1972 35 104 29:06.00 100 57:43.00 114 1:31:23.00 120 2:12:00.00 2:12:00.00
121 1218 James Hanselman Rochester NY 1070 38 121 31:16.00 110 1:00:32.00 115 1:32:08.00 121 2:12:06.00 2:12:06.00
122 1232 Michael Littlewood Rochester NY 1318 36 115 30:24.00 112 1:00:51.00 123 1:34:02.00 122 2:12:21.00 2:12:21.00
123 1234 Timothy Stewart Albany NY 1911 37 116 30:37.00 113 1:01:02.00 121 1:33:40.00 123 2:12:23.00 2:12:23.00
124 1272 Kevin Sawyer Rochester NY 1783 35 137 33:07.00 127 1:04:19.00 127 1:35:35.00 124 2:13:26.00 2:13:26.00
125 1287 Mark Frosino Walworth NY 932 36 138 33:11.00 126 1:04:12.00 130 1:36:06.00 125 2:13:48.00 2:13:48.00
126 1291 Michael Bodine Webster NY 38 38 134 33:03.00 125 1:03:58.00 128 1:35:59.00 126 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
127 1348 Jimmy Miroff Rochester NY 1459 35 110 29:39.00 106 58:58.00 117 1:32:25.00 127 2:15:35.00 2:15:35.00
128 1362 Paul Beresniewicz Webster NY 2350 35 143 34:05.00 131 1:05:11.00 134 1:37:36.00 128 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
129 1383 David Kenin Rochester NY 177 35 140 33:57.00 128 1:04:32.00 136 1:37:59.00 129 2:16:43.00 2:16:43.00
130 1397 Mike Cimineri Farmington NY 652 37 127 32:20.00 120 1:03:10.00 129 1:36:01.00 130 2:17:12.00 2:17:12.00
131 1405 Jagannath Dayalu Rochester NY 744 38 98 28:35.00 103 58:30.00 124 1:34:26.00 131 2:17:37.00 2:17:37.00
132 1455 Brian Witt Rochester NY 2101 35 125 32:09.00 122 1:03:20.00 135 1:37:59.00 132 2:19:03.00 2:19:03.00
133 1502 Anthony Decarlis Rochester NY 90 36 148 36:41.00 142 1:11:10.00 138 1:41:11.00 133 2:20:53.00 2:20:53.00
134 1507 Matthew Dougherty Rochester NY 812 36 146 36:03.00 138 1:09:19.00 142 1:43:14.00 134 2:21:00.00 2:21:00.00
135 1536 Dan Brundage Hamlin NY 556 35 144 35:04.00 134 1:08:05.00 139 1:41:52.00 135 2:21:56.00 2:21:56.00
136 1539 Daniel Orsini Schenectady NY 250 39 141 34:01.00 133 1:07:20.00 141 1:42:26.00 136 2:21:59.00 2:21:59.00
137 1542 Mark Starosielec Orchard Park NY 1903 39 131 32:39.00 124 1:03:30.00 137 1:38:10.00 137 2:22:04.00 2:22:04.00
138 1548 Jim Barrett Hamlin NY 21 35 133 33:01.00 129 1:04:40.00 133 1:37:16.00 138 2:22:40.00 2:22:40.00
139 1562 Melvin Flores Henrietta NY 891 38 147 36:36.00 139 1:09:46.00 144 1:44:36.00 139 2:23:11.00 2:23:11.00
140 1620 Craig Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 237 37 119 31:04.00 130 1:05:07.00 140 1:42:01.00 140 2:25:54.00 2:25:54.00
141 1696 Joe Guy Allard Lockport NY 386 38 151 37:29.00 143 1:11:31.00 147 1:46:48.00 141 2:28:44.00 2:28:44.00
142 1729 Michael Grochala North Tonawanda NY 1032 38 150 37:29.00 144 1:13:27.00 150 1:49:52.00 142 2:30:35.00 2:30:35.00
143 1742 James Walker Corning NY 2030 35 136 33:06.00 132 1:06:01.00 143 1:43:50.00 143 2:31:20.00 2:31:20.00
144 1749 Kyle Hegedorn Webster NY 1095 35 149 36:49.00 136 1:09:16.00 146 1:45:28.00 144 2:31:54.00 2:31:54.00
145 1753 Steve Debellis Rochester NY 749 35 145 35:27.00 137 1:09:16.00 145 1:44:42.00 145 2:32:21.00 2:32:21.00
146 1774 Kristopher Kavanagh Pittsburgh PA 169 37 139 33:34.00 140 1:09:55.00 148 1:48:46.00 146 2:34:05.00 2:34:05.00
147 1866 Brett Wallwork Rochester NY 2033 35 135 33:04.00 118 1:02:55.00 132 1:36:50.00 147 2:39:33.00 2:39:33.00
148 1904 Ryan Neumeister Rochester NY 1525 35 142 34:03.00 135 1:08:08.00 149 1:49:09.00 148 2:43:06.00 2:43:06.00
149 1909 Joseph Carpenter Rochester NY 612 37 152 37:37.00 145 1:13:51.00 152 1:53:54.00 149 2:43:31.00 2:43:31.00
150 1925 Tim Berends Spencerport NY 27 36 154 38:59.00 147 1:15:08.00 154 1:59:29.00 150 2:44:54.00 2:44:54.00
151 1930 Patrick Coughlin Rochester NY 82 39 153 37:38.00 146 1:14:29.00 153 1:55:36.00 151 2:45:30.00 2:45:30.00
152 1970 Michael Rhoda Rochester NY 1702 38 132 32:51.00 141 1:10:00.00 151 1:50:34.00 152 2:50:45.00 2:50:45.00
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 115 Wendy Abbott Rochester NY 371 43 1 23:10.00 1 45:51.00 1 1:09:24.00 1 1:37:09.00 1:37:09.00
2 169 Paula Bachman Barker NY 429 44 3 24:00.00     2 1:11:38.00 2 1:40:08.00 1:40:08.00
3 216 Krista Campbell Rochester NY 597 40 2 23:32.00 2 47:38.00 3 1:12:50.00 3 1:42:22.00 1:42:22.00
4 251 Kate Loewke Rochester NY 200 41 4 24:36.00 3 48:55.00 4 1:14:22.00 4 1:44:11.00 1:44:11.00
5 283 Amber Birkland Fairport NY 497 42 6 25:04.00 4 49:39.00 6 1:15:21.00 5 1:45:20.00 1:45:20.00
6 288 Jennifer Horn Victor NY 2302 44 9 25:29.00 5 49:47.00 5 1:15:08.00 6 1:45:22.00 1:45:22.00
7 303 Christine Antonini Hilton NY 11 43 7 25:16.00 7 50:05.00 8 1:16:05.00 7 1:45:59.00 1:45:59.00
8 304 Amanda Sugrue Clay NY 2450 41 5 24:48.00 6 49:48.00 7 1:15:24.00 8 1:46:00.00 1:46:00.00
9 358 Nicole Senftleben Macedon NY 1818 41 19 27:25.00 18 53:44.00 14 1:19:20.00 9 1:48:04.00 1:48:04.00
10 390 Amy Dawson Trumansburg NY 738 44 8 25:22.00 8 50:33.00 9 1:17:39.00 10 1:49:08.00 1:49:08.00
11 437 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 1398 41 14 26:26.00 11 51:45.00 10 1:18:23.00 11 1:49:58.00 1:49:58.00
12 451 Jeanette George Newark NY 969 42 15 26:33.00 12 51:56.00 11 1:18:42.00 12 1:50:24.00 1:50:24.00
13 475 Mandy Oplinger Pittsford NY 248 41 18 27:05.00 15 53:00.00 15 1:19:31.00 13 1:51:28.00 1:51:28.00
14 479 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 288 40 16 26:51.00 16 53:01.00 16 1:19:54.00 14 1:51:33.00 1:51:33.00
15 504 Kristin Coyle Irondequoit NY 703 42 10 25:32.00 9 51:07.00 12 1:18:57.00 15 1:52:32.00 1:52:32.00
16 505 Tina Shores Penfield NY 1834 43 11 25:32.00 10 51:08.00 13 1:18:57.00 16 1:52:32.00 1:52:32.00
17 530 Christine Scoppa Fairport NY 1808 40 20 27:44.00 19 54:19.00 19 1:21:42.00 17 1:53:18.00 1:53:18.00
18 559 Theresa Danylak Rochester NY 2274 40 34 28:45.00     22 1:23:00.00 18 1:54:01.00 1:54:01.00
19 568 Rebecca Posner Avon NY 268 44 30 28:37.00 25 55:55.00 23 1:23:09.00 19 1:54:15.00 1:54:15.00
20 588 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 52 41 29 28:37.00 26 56:00.00 25 1:23:10.00 20 1:54:49.00 1:54:49.00
21 590 Kelly Sperano Webster NY 1891 42 24 28:08.00 20 54:50.00 21 1:22:28.00 21 1:54:50.00 1:54:50.00
22 609 Marcia Ziegler Ontario NY 2134 44 27 28:34.00 21 55:06.00 20 1:22:23.00 22 1:55:25.00 1:55:25.00
23 638 Jessica Kilpatrick Rochester NY 1218 41 46 29:56.00 38 57:04.00 30 1:24:47.00 23 1:55:57.00 1:55:57.00
24 658 Jody Gould Williamson NY 1012 43 25 28:26.00 24 55:45.00 27 1:23:42.00 24 1:56:32.00 1:56:32.00
25 671 Laura Borrelli Rochester NY 40 40 22 27:51.00     26 1:23:41.00 25 1:56:50.00 1:56:50.00
26 693 Kathleen Foster Penfield NY 2456 44 13 26:22.00 13 52:26.00 17 1:21:25.00 26 1:57:18.00 1:57:18.00
27 733 Carrie Gribben Fairport NY 1029 44 17 26:52.00 17 53:43.00 24 1:23:10.00 27 1:58:08.00 1:58:08.00
28 743 Courtney McDonough Rochester NY 221 42 12 25:41.00 14 52:30.00 18 1:21:31.00 28 1:58:18.00 1:58:18.00
29 753 Rebecca Biehler Fairport NY 491 41 32 28:41.00 27 56:19.00 31 1:25:06.00 29 1:58:47.00 1:58:47.00
30 767 Juliana Hillebrant Penfield NY 1109 44 23 27:58.00 23 55:37.00 28 1:24:19.00 30 1:59:31.00 1:59:31.00
31 769 Karanya Aksornkoae Jamesville NY 380 44 21 27:45.00 22 55:23.00 29 1:24:44.00 31 1:59:37.00 1:59:37.00
32 771 Kara Cilano Rochester NY 650 42 43 29:53.00 35 56:44.00 32 1:25:11.00 32 1:59:42.00 1:59:42.00
33 783 Jamie Schenk Rochester NY 1790 41 33 28:45.00 29 56:28.00 34 1:25:45.00 33 1:59:56.00 1:59:56.00
34 789 Wendy Winston Rochester NY 2097 40 39 28:58.00 30 56:36.00 33 1:25:32.00 34 2:00:01.00 2:00:01.00
35 794 Renee Cinquino Conesus NY 71 42 36 28:52.00 34 56:43.00 35 1:26:00.00 35 2:00:08.00 2:00:08.00
36 809 Danielle Edmunds Mount Morris NY 827 40 52 30:54.00 45 1:00:08.00 44 1:28:42.00 36 2:00:40.00 2:00:40.00
37 842 Allyson Devantier Pittsford NY 774 42 40 29:11.00 32 56:41.00 36 1:26:52.00 37 2:01:38.00 2:01:38.00
38 848 Gina Nobes Fairport NY 1535 44 44 29:53.00 40 57:46.00 38 1:27:09.00 38 2:01:43.00 2:01:43.00
39 857 Heather Biondolillo Perry NY 2260 44 38 28:58.00 28 56:25.00 37 1:27:03.00 39 2:02:03.00 2:02:03.00
40 882 Heidi Hendrick Rochester NY 1099 43 42 29:52.00 42 58:14.00 43 1:27:49.00 40 2:03:12.00 2:03:12.00
41 892 Heather Gabriel Pittsford NY 2145 43 26 28:32.00 33 56:43.00 42 1:27:30.00 41 2:03:35.00 2:03:35.00
42 901 Melissa Fredericks Rochester NY 922 41 31 28:38.00 31 56:37.00 40 1:27:20.00 42 2:03:48.00 2:03:48.00
43 923 Angela Pullen Waterloo NY 1669 41 45 29:55.00 43 59:01.00 46 1:29:41.00 43 2:04:25.00 2:04:25.00
44 929 Bethany Suppo Victor NY 2198 42 28 28:36.00 36 56:48.00 41 1:27:23.00 44 2:04:38.00 2:04:38.00
45 938 Alex Croll Rochester NY 710 42 37 28:56.00 37 56:59.00 39 1:27:17.00 45 2:04:53.00 2:04:53.00
46 949 Kelly Mankowski Rochester NY 1376 40 62 32:08.00     51 1:32:02.00 46 2:05:18.00 2:05:18.00
47 960 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 311 41 41 29:24.00 39 57:41.00 45 1:28:46.00 47 2:05:29.00 2:05:29.00
48 992 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 266 41 48 30:36.00 44 1:00:05.00 47 1:30:42.00 48 2:06:32.00 2:06:32.00
49 1030 Cindy Flowers Geneseo NY 893 44 53 30:55.00 46 1:00:08.00 49 1:30:55.00 49 2:07:51.00 2:07:51.00
50 1035 Shanna Hansen Bliss NY 1074 43 70 32:36.00 58 1:02:52.00 58 1:33:29.00 50 2:07:58.00 2:07:58.00
51 1048 Amy Difranco Penfield NY 784 42 63 32:08.00 57 1:02:37.00 57 1:33:26.00 51 2:08:27.00 2:08:27.00
52 1057 Marcia Fowler North Rose NY 907 40 50 30:42.00 49 1:00:48.00 52 1:32:09.00 52 2:08:41.00 2:08:41.00
53 1061 Tracy Barton Baldwinsville NY 2154 40 35 28:48.00 41 58:12.00 48 1:30:48.00 53 2:08:47.00 2:08:47.00
54 1063 Tue Kotz Rochester NY 1238 42 65 32:09.00     50 1:31:56.00 54 2:08:47.00 2:08:47.00
55 1120 Ariane Baer-Harper Penfield NY 433 41 58 31:41.00 53 1:02:05.00 56 1:33:24.00 55 2:10:07.00 2:10:07.00
56 1125 Erin Smith Perry NY 1864 40 55 31:14.00 48 1:00:24.00 53 1:32:12.00 56 2:10:09.00 2:10:09.00
57 1153 Kara Herman Warsaw NY 1101 40 57 31:28.00 50 1:01:20.00 55 1:33:15.00 57 2:10:50.00 2:10:50.00
58 1212 Kori Wolcott Rochester NY 2104 41 49 30:39.00 47 1:00:23.00 54 1:32:50.00 58 2:11:58.00 2:11:58.00
59 1222 Diana Adlowitz North Chili NY 2197 41 69 32:35.00 60 1:03:02.00 63 1:35:08.00 59 2:12:13.00 2:12:13.00
60 1233 Heather Chapman Keuka Park NY 633 41 75 32:52.00 65 1:03:38.00 64 1:35:22.00 60 2:12:22.00 2:12:22.00
61 1248 Sayaka Horibe Webster NY 1127 42 67 32:21.00 59 1:02:53.00 66 1:35:26.00 61 2:12:48.00 2:12:48.00
62 1251 Deena Weichbrodt Newark NY 2051 44 64 32:09.00 54 1:02:09.00 59 1:34:39.00 62 2:12:52.00 2:12:52.00
63 1253 Jenna Haney Rochester NY 144 40 76 33:00.00 64 1:03:29.00 62 1:35:02.00 63 2:12:54.00 2:12:54.00
64 1260 Robin Williamson Rochester NY 357 41 66 32:19.00 61 1:03:07.00 65 1:35:23.00 64 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
65 1264 Mary Merkley Rochester NY 2152 41 74 32:45.00 72 1:04:03.00 68 1:35:30.00 65 2:13:14.00 2:13:14.00
66 1292 Karen Karnisky Webster NY 1187 44 78 33:03.00 70 1:03:58.00 70 1:35:59.00 66 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
67 1293 Carrie Green Pittsford NY 1020 42 47 30:34.00 52 1:01:55.00 60 1:34:58.00 67 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
68 1303 Sharon Seman Rochester NY 1817 41 59 31:55.00 56 1:02:30.00 69 1:35:30.00 68 2:14:20.00 2:14:20.00
69 1312 Maelena Panneitz Ontario NY 255 42 77 33:01.00 67 1:03:42.00 71 1:36:00.00 69 2:14:39.00 2:14:39.00
70 1313 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 1996 43 79 33:16.00 74 1:05:05.00 75 1:37:03.00 70 2:14:41.00 2:14:41.00
71 1316 Ann Lynn Victor NY 2361 43 73 32:43.00 62 1:03:07.00 72 1:36:16.00 71 2:14:44.00 2:14:44.00
72 1319 Spring Sanchez Webster NY 292 42 51 30:53.00 55 1:02:10.00 67 1:35:27.00 72 2:14:47.00 2:14:47.00
73 1334 Kelley Greene Oswego NY 1023 41 85 34:00.00 73 1:04:47.00 73 1:36:53.00 73 2:15:05.00 2:15:05.00
74 1351 Summer Reiner North Chili NY 278 41 72 32:42.00 69 1:03:53.00 74 1:36:55.00 74 2:15:37.00 2:15:37.00
75 1431 Lynn Hughes Amsterdam NY 1136 42 56 31:19.00 66 1:03:41.00 77 1:38:04.00 75 2:18:19.00 2:18:19.00
76 1437 Dana Delong Rochester NY 2254 40 97 35:26.00 83 1:06:54.00 82 1:39:50.00 76 2:18:25.00 2:18:25.00
77 1440 Kerry Flannery Rochester NY 887 43 54 30:55.00 51 1:01:44.00 61 1:35:02.00 77 2:18:32.00 2:18:32.00
78 1442 Monica Fernaays Williamson NY 870 43 82 33:57.00 76 1:05:46.00 78 1:38:10.00 78 2:18:42.00 2:18:42.00
79 1462 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 886 42 83 33:58.00 81 1:06:51.00 81 1:39:32.00 79 2:19:26.00 2:19:26.00
80 1471 Kimberly Shearer Horseheads NY 1825 43 88 34:19.00 77 1:05:54.00 84 1:40:11.00 80 2:19:43.00 2:19:43.00
81 1472 Cristina Romig Honeoye Falls NY 1744 43 87 34:19.00 88 1:08:04.00 85 1:41:40.00 81 2:19:44.00 2:19:44.00
82 1494 Christina Nelson Marion NY 243 40 84 33:58.00 78 1:06:01.00 83 1:40:09.00 82 2:20:29.00 2:20:29.00
83 1503 Amy Ring Penfield NY 2170 44 60 32:02.00 68 1:03:47.00 76 1:37:45.00 83 2:20:54.00 2:20:54.00
84 1520 Bree Scribner Fairport NY 1811 40 61 32:07.00 63 1:03:21.00 79 1:38:26.00 84 2:21:22.00 2:21:22.00
85 1555 Stella Miller Canandaigua NY 2178 42 71 32:38.00 71 1:04:00.00 80 1:39:01.00 85 2:22:51.00 2:22:51.00
86 1571 Brenda James Rochester NY 158 42 93 34:41.00 89 1:08:18.00 88 1:42:42.00 86 2:23:34.00 2:23:34.00
87 1575 Rachel Britt Webster NY 46 42 81 33:50.00 80 1:06:31.00 86 1:41:43.00 87 2:24:03.00 2:24:03.00
88 1586 Michelle Wojtowicz Webster NY 2358 43 112 37:12.00 99 1:11:32.00 99 1:45:41.00 88 2:24:24.00 2:24:24.00
89 1596 Jacquie Wilder North Chili NY 2161 43 89 34:32.00 86 1:07:07.00 87 1:42:34.00 89 2:24:49.00 2:24:49.00
90 1598 Dori Licata Rochester NY 199 44 106 36:44.00 90 1:08:38.00 95 1:44:26.00 90 2:24:57.00 2:24:57.00
91 1599 Beth Sherman Rochester NY 1829 40 110 37:04.00 97 1:11:24.00 96 1:45:28.00 91 2:25:02.00 2:25:02.00
92 1604 Valerie Callahan Painted Post NY 594 42 86 34:18.00 82 1:06:53.00 92 1:43:38.00 92 2:25:21.00 2:25:21.00
93 1624 Brenda Carpenter Fairport NY 611 44 111 37:05.00 100 1:11:34.00 97 1:45:35.00 93 2:26:08.00 2:26:08.00
94 1625 Kim Rosdahl Webster NY 1749 42 98 35:36.00 93 1:09:43.00 98 1:45:36.00 94 2:26:10.00 2:26:10.00
95 1629 Pamela Smith Webster NY 310 42 107 36:47.00 105 1:11:52.00 104 1:46:31.00 95 2:26:21.00 2:26:21.00
96 1639 Keri Denagel Williamson NY 94 44 95 34:45.00 87 1:07:43.00 89 1:43:05.00 96 2:26:56.00 2:26:56.00
97 1640 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 182 40 91 34:32.00         97 2:27:07.00 2:27:07.00
98 1642 Julie Wilder Hilton NY 2176 40 92 34:32.00 85 1:06:59.00 94 1:44:19.00 98 2:27:09.00 2:27:09.00
99 1643 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 1230 43 90 34:32.00 84 1:06:59.00 93 1:44:17.00 99 2:27:13.00 2:27:13.00
100 1645 Vickey Beaver Rochester NY 24 43 109 37:03.00 98 1:11:27.00 100 1:45:46.00 100 2:27:17.00 2:27:17.00
101 1663 Katie McFarland Canandaigua NY 1410 44 120 37:26.00     105 1:46:33.00 101 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
102 1666 Marcie Ware Canandaigua NY 2036 44 121 37:27.00     107 1:46:38.00 102 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
103 1677 Millie Hernandez Fairport NY 1102 42 116 37:18.00 103 1:11:41.00 102 1:46:30.00 103 2:28:09.00 2:28:09.00
104 1705 Elizabeth Bonafede Churchville NY 517 40 80 33:22.00 79 1:06:22.00 90 1:43:07.00 104 2:29:04.00 2:29:04.00
105 1706 Rachel Link Grand Island NY 1310 42 113 37:17.00 102 1:11:40.00 103 1:46:30.00 105 2:29:05.00 2:29:05.00
106 1708 Melissa Yacuzzo Le Roy NY 2120 44 104 36:38.00 101 1:11:40.00 108 1:47:27.00 106 2:29:23.00 2:29:23.00
107 1710 Diane Caughey Baldwinsville NY 623 44 94 34:43.00 92 1:08:59.00 101 1:46:14.00 107 2:29:29.00 2:29:29.00
108 1712 Claire Brookins Baldwinsville NY 548 44 68 32:32.00 75 1:05:17.00 91 1:43:35.00 108 2:29:38.00 2:29:38.00
109 1718 Angela Stout Buffalo NY 2425 41 118 37:20.00 108 1:12:29.00 112 1:49:43.00 109 2:30:03.00 2:30:03.00
110 1760 Tara Rice Farmington NY 2418 44 125 38:04.00 114 1:14:57.00 113 1:49:59.00 110 2:33:20.00 2:33:20.00
111 1786 Erin Reece Webster NY 276 44 102 36:30.00 104 1:11:43.00 111 1:49:27.00 111 2:34:24.00 2:34:24.00
112 1815 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 1469 40 103 36:34.00 94 1:10:45.00 109 1:48:05.00 112 2:36:04.00 2:36:04.00
113 1821 Elena Tasikas Rochester NY 2439 40 101 36:27.00 95 1:10:48.00 110 1:48:59.00 113 2:36:41.00 2:36:41.00
114 1834 Carrie Gunther Avon NY 141 41 130 39:39.00 120 1:17:11.00 121 1:54:35.00 114 2:37:29.00 2:37:29.00
115 1841 Lynn Clement Churchville NY 661 40 122 37:30.00 111 1:13:26.00 118 1:51:38.00 115 2:37:51.00 2:37:51.00
116 1850 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 1667 43 115 37:18.00 109 1:12:31.00 114 1:50:20.00 116 2:38:11.00 2:38:11.00
117 1851 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 417 41 114 37:17.00 110 1:12:31.00 115 1:50:20.00 117 2:38:11.00 2:38:11.00
118 1862 Shawna Rizzi Pittsford NY 2159 40 99 35:50.00 106 1:12:00.00 117 1:51:25.00 118 2:39:20.00 2:39:20.00
119 1868 Amy Preston Amherst NY 1661 44 96 35:11.00 91 1:08:42.00 106 1:46:35.00 119 2:39:43.00 2:39:43.00
120 1869 Jennifer Gaudino Rochester NY 954 44 127 39:29.00 118 1:16:05.00 120 1:54:17.00 120 2:39:47.00 2:39:47.00
121 1879 Holli Rissberger Fairport NY 1720 42 117 37:20.00 107 1:12:05.00     121 2:40:47.00 2:40:47.00
122 1880 Kristen Kimble Churchville NY 1219 44 108 37:02.00 112 1:14:29.00 119 1:52:42.00 122 2:40:47.00 2:40:47.00
123 1897 Michelle Sweeney Rochester NY 1940 42 100 36:04.00 96 1:11:09.00 116 1:50:32.00 123 2:41:58.00 2:41:58.00
124 1912 Danielle Kitterman Farmington NY 1220 41 126 38:20.00 116 1:15:15.00 123 1:57:06.00 124 2:43:44.00 2:43:44.00
125 1914 Erin Frawley Rochester NY 920 40 119 37:22.00 113 1:14:48.00 122 1:54:40.00 125 2:43:58.00 2:43:58.00
126 1941 Trinity Barnosky Rochester NY 449 41 131 39:40.00 119 1:17:10.00 127 1:58:39.00 126 2:47:26.00 2:47:26.00
127 1952 Elicia Drake Rochester NY 107 44 105 36:41.00 117 1:15:33.00 125 1:57:48.00 127 2:48:26.00 2:48:26.00
128 1967 Mari Foley Farmington NY 895 40 128 39:33.00         128 2:50:19.00 2:50:19.00
129 1973 Alicia Mahnke Livonia NY 204 44 123 37:37.00 115 1:15:11.00 126 1:58:31.00 129 2:51:13.00 2:51:13.00
130 1982 Susan Browe Penfield NY 551 41 124 38:03.00     124 1:57:28.00 130 2:52:14.00 2:52:14.00
131 1996 Daniela Stefanovski North Chili NY 1905 41 129 39:36.00 121 1:18:44.00 128 2:03:36.00 131 2:54:12.00 2:54:12.00
132 2019 Kelly Wise Mendon NY 2098 42 137 43:01.00 123 1:23:17.00 129 2:05:34.00 132 2:58:15.00 2:58:15.00
133 2032 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 1827 40 134 42:35.00 124 1:23:24.00 130 2:08:06.00 133 2:59:35.00 2:59:35.00
134 2037 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 167 43 133 41:52.00 122 1:22:32.00 131 2:08:33.00 134 3:01:50.00 3:01:50.00
135 2041 Katie Cole Fairport NY 75 40 135 42:35.00 126 1:24:37.00 132 2:08:52.00 135 3:03:13.00 3:03:13.00
136 2058 Kate Brunette Rochester NY 558 41 136 42:39.00 125 1:24:30.00 133 2:11:03.00 136 3:07:44.00 3:07:44.00
137 2068 Julieann Warner Rochester NY 2423 43 138 44:05.00 129 1:27:29.00 134 2:12:35.00 137 3:12:14.00 3:12:14.00
138 2070 Rebecca Valladares Fairport NY 2203 42 139 44:05.00 128 1:27:29.00 135 2:12:35.00 138 3:12:15.00 3:12:15.00
139 2081 Kelly Russell Webster NY 1765 41 141 44:37.00 131 1:28:46.00 137 2:15:57.00 139 3:14:45.00 3:14:45.00
140 2085 Genevieve Scrivens Rochester NY 2224 44 140 44:36.00 130 1:28:04.00 138 2:18:27.00 140 3:16:34.00 3:16:34.00
141 2093 Cynthia Pacia Rochester NY 252 42 132 41:24.00 127 1:25:14.00 136 2:15:18.00 141 3:19:36.00 3:19:36.00
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 Dan Andrus Pittsford NY 405 43 1 19:43.00 1 39:48.00 1 1:01:24.00 1 1:27:33.00 1:27:33.00
2 57 Colby Shores Penfield NY 1833 41 2 21:31.00 2 42:40.00 2 1:04:24.00 2 1:30:16.00 1:30:16.00
3 64 Todd Gadd Cowlesville NY 942 42 4 21:50.00 3 43:14.00 3 1:05:00.00 3 1:31:12.00 1:31:12.00
4 94 Jose Quiros Medina NY 2415 40 5 21:57.00 5 43:57.00 4 1:07:02.00 4 1:34:43.00 1:34:43.00
5 101 Chris Monroe Webster NY 232 44 6 22:02.00 6 44:21.00 5 1:07:51.00 5 1:35:48.00 1:35:48.00
6 113 Todd Malanowski Rochester NY 1366 44 13 24:01.00 11 47:12.00 8 1:10:11.00 6 1:37:00.00 1:37:00.00
7 142 James Fricon Rochester NY 928 42 7 22:26.00 7 45:33.00 7 1:09:24.00 7 1:38:49.00 1:38:49.00
8 146 John Fabian Snyder NY 851 42 12 23:56.00 12 47:29.00 9 1:11:21.00 8 1:39:02.00 1:39:02.00
9 150 Joe Williams Rochester NY 2087 44 3 21:32.00 4 43:57.00 6 1:07:52.00 9 1:39:13.00 1:39:13.00
10 174 Luca Cassoni Victor NY 621 43 10 23:52.00 8 47:02.00 10 1:11:28.00 10 1:40:20.00 1:40:20.00
11 205 Robert Sobaszek Buffalo NY 312 40 15 24:49.00 16 49:08.00 15 1:13:42.00 11 1:41:59.00 1:41:59.00
12 215 Joseph Christopher Rochester NY 2288 40 11 23:55.00 10 47:11.00 11 1:12:17.00 12 1:42:18.00 1:42:18.00
13 219 Dyronne Luarca South Orange NJ 2287 41 26 25:39.00 15 49:07.00 13 1:13:13.00 13 1:42:42.00 1:42:42.00
14 223 Mike Colicchio Webster NY 2182 41 14 24:12.00 14 48:32.00 14 1:13:23.00 14 1:42:58.00 1:42:58.00
15 231 Bruce Hedlund Rochester NY 2329 44 20 24:59.00 21 49:43.00 20 1:14:31.00 15 1:43:08.00 1:43:08.00
16 237 Rob Mischler Fairport NY 1461 41 16 24:51.00 17 49:19.00 16 1:14:06.00 16 1:43:21.00 1:43:21.00
17 239 Sean Coughlin Buffalo NY 695 41 18 24:57.00 19 49:32.00 18 1:14:25.00 17 1:43:33.00 1:43:33.00
18 257 Kevin Cavalieri Buffalo NY 624 40 19 24:57.00 18 49:31.00 19 1:14:25.00 18 1:44:25.00 1:44:25.00
19 267 Michael Murphy Webster NY 1509 42 28 26:00.00 24 50:31.00 23 1:15:53.00 19 1:44:50.00 1:44:50.00
20 270 Joe Smith Penfield NY 1865 40 8 23:23.00 9 47:08.00 12 1:12:45.00 20 1:45:04.00 1:45:04.00
21 277 Kevin Watt Pittsfords NY 2040 41 9 23:47.00 13 47:48.00 17 1:14:15.00 21 1:45:13.00 1:45:13.00
22 285 Jason Duga Webster NY 2348 40 22 25:04.00 20 49:38.00 21 1:15:14.00 22 1:45:21.00 1:45:21.00
23 307 Michael Orsini Penfield NY 251 44 30 26:02.00 31 51:32.00 28 1:17:48.00 23 1:46:08.00 1:46:08.00
24 310 Andrew Killius Rochester NY 1217 40 31 26:03.00 23 50:15.00 24 1:15:58.00 24 1:46:19.00 1:46:19.00
25 340 David Zimpfer Rochester NY 2396 42 17 24:55.00 22 50:06.00 22 1:15:51.00 25 1:47:09.00 1:47:09.00
26 359 Raymond Goulet Warsaw NY 1014 42 25 25:26.00 27 50:56.00 25 1:17:10.00 26 1:48:05.00 1:48:05.00
27 360 Eric Amorese Caledonia NY 9 40 33 26:34.00 28 51:17.00 26 1:17:13.00 27 1:48:07.00 1:48:07.00
28 366 Brad Miller Ontario NY 1451 44 40 27:43.00 35 52:59.00 31 1:18:31.00 28 1:48:22.00 1:48:22.00
29 397 William Winnie Amherst NY 2095 40 34 26:38.00 33 51:53.00 30 1:18:10.00 29 1:49:12.00 1:49:12.00
30 414 Jeremy Wachtman Rochester NY 2024 41 39 27:13.00     32 1:18:38.00 30 1:49:35.00 1:49:35.00
31 419 Frank Salamone Pittsford NY 1772 44 27 25:55.00 30 51:26.00 29 1:17:48.00 31 1:49:39.00 1:49:39.00
32 431 Joel McFarland Penfield NY 2257 41 32 26:14.00 29 51:22.00 27 1:17:25.00 32 1:49:55.00 1:49:55.00
33 474 Rick Cenzi West Henrietta NY 629 41 36 27:00.00 34 52:02.00 33 1:18:52.00 33 1:51:24.00 1:51:24.00
34 507 Thomas Whiteman Rome NY 352 42 37 27:06.00 36 53:19.00 36 1:20:39.00 34 1:52:34.00 1:52:34.00
35 509 Mark Rissberger Fairport NY 283 42 45 28:24.00 41 55:21.00 37 1:21:59.00 35 1:52:40.00 1:52:40.00
36 533 James Papapanu Lockport NY 2379 40 46 28:25.00 42 55:21.00 39 1:22:16.00 36 1:53:22.00 1:53:22.00
37 534 Daniel Madden Royalton NY 2449 40 24 25:13.00 32 51:41.00 35 1:19:51.00 37 1:53:28.00 1:53:28.00
38 535 Mark Sands Webster NY 293 43 23 25:06.00 25 50:41.00 34 1:19:04.00 38 1:53:30.00 1:53:30.00
39 591 Kevin Conroy Rochester NY 2445 42 47 28:26.00 43 55:49.00 40 1:23:35.00 39 1:54:51.00 1:54:51.00
40 648 John Arndt Waterloo NY 14 44 38 27:12.00 37 53:55.00 38 1:22:02.00 40 1:56:13.00 1:56:13.00
41 655 Daniel Peterson Rochester NY 2282 41 49 28:35.00     41 1:23:45.00 41 1:56:27.00 1:56:27.00
42 690 Scott Balzer Buffalo NY 2444 43 52 28:46.00 53 57:24.00 49 1:26:07.00 42 1:57:17.00 1:57:17.00
43 710 Brad Needham Kitchener ON 1520 41 54 28:59.00 49 56:33.00 45 1:24:49.00 43 1:57:43.00 1:57:43.00
44 726 Matt McLaren Rochester NY 2337 44 57 29:08.00 44 55:58.00 42 1:24:17.00 44 1:58:05.00 1:58:05.00
45 774 Michael Burns Rochester NY 579 40 50 28:39.00 46 56:10.00 44 1:24:42.00 45 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
46 802 Brian Matt Dobbs Ferry NY 2327 40 43 28:11.00 39 55:12.00 43 1:24:37.00 46 2:00:25.00 2:00:25.00
47 826 David Berl Rochester NY 484 41 55 29:02.00 51 56:53.00 47 1:25:12.00 47 2:01:01.00 2:01:01.00
48 843 Lucas Jackson Le Roy NY 1155 40 73 32:04.00 67 1:00:47.00 60 1:29:22.00 48 2:01:40.00 2:01:40.00
49 846 Bob Wesley Webster NY 2064 44 44 28:21.00 48 56:28.00 48 1:26:05.00 49 2:01:42.00 2:01:42.00
50 863 Christopher Adamczyk Tonawanda NY 374 41 29 26:02.00 38 53:58.00 46 1:24:56.00 50 2:02:20.00 2:02:20.00
51 869 Scott Dawson Trumansburg NY 742 43 51 28:44.00 52 57:15.00 53 1:26:53.00 51 2:02:26.00 2:02:26.00
52 875 Chris Smith Pittsford NY 1860 44 63 30:11.00 54 57:25.00 54 1:27:03.00 52 2:02:51.00 2:02:51.00
53 877 Robert Pastecki Churchville NY 257 44 42 28:05.00 45 55:59.00 50 1:26:13.00 53 2:03:07.00 2:03:07.00
54 920 Dan Clifford Rochester NY 2153 42 62 29:40.00 60 59:02.00 61 1:29:34.00 54 2:04:20.00 2:04:20.00
55 928 Michael Chapman Keuka Park NY 634 43 69 31:23.00 66 1:00:30.00 62 1:29:58.00 55 2:04:36.00 2:04:36.00
56 940 Patrick Simpson Rochester NY 1844 41 67 31:04.00 64 1:00:13.00 63 1:30:04.00 56 2:05:00.00 2:05:00.00
57 946 Kevin Kehoe Rochester NY 1197 42 59 29:32.00 57 58:27.00 57 1:28:26.00 57 2:05:10.00 2:05:10.00
58 947 Mike Cialini Fairport NY 647 40 53 28:49.00 50 56:45.00 55 1:27:43.00 58 2:05:15.00 2:05:15.00
59 956 Todd Gillenkirk Victor NY 982 42 56 29:02.00 47 56:12.00 52 1:26:43.00 59 2:05:28.00 2:05:28.00
60 959 Matt Teresi Rochester NY 1958 41 66 31:03.00 63 1:00:04.00 65 1:30:41.00 60 2:05:29.00 2:05:29.00
61 964 Dave Ernstrom Rochester NY 2156 43 21 25:00.00 26 50:44.00 51 1:26:33.00 61 2:05:37.00 2:05:37.00
62 976 Andrew Gardner Rochester NY 950 41 61 29:37.00 58 58:51.00 59 1:29:15.00 62 2:06:00.00 2:06:00.00
63 996 Anthony Desalvo Rochester NY 2283 42 64 30:12.00 62 1:00:00.00 67 1:31:11.00 63 2:06:42.00 2:06:42.00
64 1034 Jeremy Mettler Rochester NY 226 42 70 31:32.00 68 1:01:05.00 72 1:33:10.00 64 2:07:57.00 2:07:57.00
65 1042 James Kujawski Attica NY 1251 44 41 27:52.00 55 57:35.00 64 1:30:22.00 65 2:08:19.00 2:08:19.00
66 1049 Matt Difranco Penfield NY 785 43 74 32:08.00 72 1:02:37.00 73 1:33:26.00 66 2:08:27.00 2:08:27.00
67 1072 David Vallese Rochester NY 2001 42 58 29:31.00     66 1:30:53.00 67 2:09:08.00 2:09:08.00
68 1116 Dustin Reiner North Chili NY 1692 41 68 31:21.00 69 1:01:20.00 71 1:32:58.00 68 2:09:57.00 2:09:57.00
69 1126 Mark Muenzer North Chili NY 1496 41 72 31:36.00 70 1:01:24.00 68 1:31:49.00 69 2:10:10.00 2:10:10.00
70 1173 Jeff Burnett Rochester NY 51 40 78 32:59.00 74 1:03:19.00 74 1:33:40.00 70 2:11:10.00 2:11:10.00
71 1175 Greg Streblow Cortland NY 2399 44 65 30:20.00 65 1:00:21.00 70 1:32:57.00 71 2:11:14.00 2:11:14.00
72 1211 Christopher Morgan Rochester NY 1481 43 77 32:37.00 75 1:03:57.00 77 1:35:24.00 72 2:11:57.00 2:11:57.00
73 1247 Hiroyuki Horibe Webster NY 1126 43 75 32:21.00 73 1:02:53.00 78 1:35:26.00 73 2:12:48.00 2:12:48.00
74 1270 Michael Mendoza Rochester NY 1429 42 76 32:34.00     79 1:35:26.00 74 2:13:24.00 2:13:24.00
75 1275 Ethan Spelman Hilton NY 2326 44 82 33:29.00 79 1:05:22.00 83 1:37:53.00 75 2:13:28.00 2:13:28.00
76 1280 Kurt Weigand Rochester NY 348 44 71 31:34.00 71 1:02:26.00 76 1:34:57.00 76 2:13:41.00 2:13:41.00
77 1285 Hemant Sharma Fairport NY 1821 43 35 26:50.00 40 55:18.00 56 1:27:57.00 77 2:13:47.00 2:13:47.00
78 1305 Dan Archibald Churchville NY 414 43 60 29:36.00 61 59:31.00 69 1:32:02.00 78 2:14:29.00 2:14:29.00
79 1320 Andrew Curtin North Chili NY 2162 43 81 33:23.00 78 1:04:42.00 82 1:37:39.00 79 2:14:49.00 2:14:49.00
80 1341 Michael Gorski Pittsford NY 1008 41 79 33:03.00 76 1:04:37.00 81 1:37:12.00 80 2:15:15.00 2:15:15.00
81 1345 Andy Armstrong Fairport NY 12 40 80 33:03.00 77 1:04:37.00 80 1:37:11.00 81 2:15:29.00 2:15:29.00
82 1379 Piotr Marecki Krakow 2269 40 48 28:29.00 59 58:53.00 75 1:34:14.00 82 2:16:32.00 2:16:32.00
83 1441 Jeremy Anzalone West Henrietta NY 411 41 85 34:31.00 81 1:07:24.00 84 1:39:06.00 83 2:18:40.00 2:18:40.00
84 1533 Brian Rice Pittsford NY 280 40 86 34:39.00 80 1:07:02.00 85 1:40:19.00 84 2:21:44.00 2:21:44.00
85 1764 David Barry, Jr. Rochester NY 452 41 87 35:38.00 84 1:10:00.00 88 1:47:43.00 85 2:33:37.00 2:33:37.00
86 1781 John Costik Livonia NY 80 41 83 33:40.00 82 1:07:44.00 87 1:47:22.00 86 2:34:16.00 2:34:16.00
87 1810 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 1199 41 91 36:43.00 88 1:13:33.00 89 1:51:18.00 87 2:35:40.00 2:35:40.00
88 1833 Andrew Phelps West Henrietta NY 262 42 96 39:39.00 92 1:17:11.00 93 1:54:34.00 88 2:37:28.00 2:37:28.00
89 1873 Anthony Sharpe Binghamton NY 2300 41 90 36:28.00     92 1:53:37.00 89 2:40:11.00 2:40:11.00
90 1875 Ronald Follansbee Rochester NY 897 40     86 1:11:55.00     90 2:40:16.00 2:40:16.00
91 1894 Brett Matzke Henrietta NY 1396 41 89 35:40.00 85 1:10:47.00 90 1:51:28.00 91 2:41:39.00 2:41:39.00
92 1900 Matt Reeners Rochester NY 1690 40 93 37:23.00 87 1:13:09.00 91 1:52:27.00 92 2:42:27.00 2:42:27.00
93 1906 Paul Arena Rochester NY 415 42 84 33:58.00 83 1:08:31.00 86 1:46:27.00 93 2:43:24.00 2:43:24.00
94 1911 Jason Kitterman Farmington NY 1221 40 94 38:20.00 90 1:15:14.00 95 1:57:06.00 94 2:43:43.00 2:43:43.00
95 1916 Jason Cline Victor NY 662 44 92 36:56.00 93 1:19:20.00 97 1:58:57.00 95 2:44:00.00 2:44:00.00
96 1935 Matt Swayze Preble NY 1939 43 99 44:22.00 96 1:22:55.00 99 2:02:18.00 96 2:46:41.00 2:46:41.00
97 1937 Dwight Schuman West Henrietta NY 1801 43 97 40:06.00 94 1:20:34.00 98 2:00:21.00 97 2:46:47.00 2:46:47.00
98 1953 Kris Powers Walworth NY 270 40 95 38:46.00 91 1:16:31.00 96 1:57:44.00 98 2:48:29.00 2:48:29.00
99 1976 Matthew Wolanski Rochester NY 361 44 88 35:40.00 89 1:13:39.00 94 1:56:25.00 99 2:51:21.00 2:51:21.00
100 2054 Robert Ward Henrietta NY 343 43 98 40:48.00 95 1:22:27.00 100 2:08:36.00 100 3:06:11.00 3:06:11.00
DQ DQ Adrian Salazar Webster NY 2272 41             DQ 1:33:18.00 1:33:18.00
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 161 Sandy Wheeler Henrietta NY 2071 49 3 23:45.00 2 46:36.00 1 1:10:31.00 1 1:40:00.00 1:40:00.00
2 163 Liz Wolf Warsaw NY 2107 49 2 23:27.00 1 46:28.00 2 1:10:38.00 2 1:40:01.00 1:40:01.00
3 196 Donna Meyer Honeoye Falls NY 1440 49 5 24:28.00 5 48:05.00 3 1:12:28.00 3 1:41:37.00 1:41:37.00
4 220 Melissa Capezzuto Victor NY 603 46 4 23:48.00 4 47:13.00     4 1:42:48.00 1:42:48.00
5 241 Heidi Laduca Webster NY 2209 48 1 23:19.00 3 47:12.00 4 1:13:10.00 5 1:43:35.00 1:43:35.00
6 301 Karen Clary Pittsford NY 660 48 9 25:17.00 7 49:54.00 6 1:15:29.00 6 1:45:57.00 1:45:57.00
7 318 Lisa Bice Churchville NY 29 49 6 24:35.00 6 48:54.00 5 1:15:28.00 7 1:46:35.00 1:46:35.00
8 350 Kelly Nash Rochester NY 1517 46 10 25:20.00 8 50:26.00 7 1:16:52.00 8 1:47:46.00 1:47:46.00
9 426 Kim Hutchings Webster NY 1142 48 7 25:05.00 9 50:38.00 8 1:18:07.00 9 1:49:47.00 1:49:47.00
10 427 Anne Aguirre Conesus NY 2472 46 11 25:21.00 10 50:54.00 9 1:18:09.00 10 1:49:48.00 1:49:48.00
11 508 Maureen Dellefave Syracuse NY 2270 48 13 27:08.00 12 53:14.00 11 1:20:53.00 11 1:52:35.00 1:52:35.00
12 557 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 705 47 21 28:24.00 16 55:21.00 12 1:22:00.00 12 1:53:58.00 1:53:58.00
13 561 Lynn Auble Warsaw NY 420 47 8 25:10.00 11 50:56.00 10 1:19:00.00 13 1:54:08.00 1:54:08.00
14 641 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 755 46 12 27:03.00 13 53:44.00 13 1:22:12.00 14 1:56:00.00 1:56:00.00
15 652 Davida Graham East Rochester NY 1015 48 18 27:56.00 14 54:26.00 14 1:22:32.00 15 1:56:20.00 1:56:20.00
16 668 Andrea Costantino Depew NY 694 47 16 27:45.00 18 55:45.00 18 1:24:21.00 16 1:56:47.00 1:56:47.00
17 676 Debora Deuschle Webster NY 2422 46 22 28:29.00     17 1:23:50.00 17 1:56:56.00 1:56:56.00
18 682 Katie Ciurca Rochester NY 654 45 20 28:19.00 17 55:22.00 15 1:23:32.00 18 1:57:03.00 1:57:03.00
19 740 Lisa Kehoe Webster NY 171 48 17 27:54.00 15 55:03.00 16 1:23:43.00 19 1:58:13.00 1:58:13.00
20 817 Barb Frazer Dansville NY 921 49 25 28:51.00 21 56:30.00 19 1:26:14.00 20 2:00:51.00 2:00:51.00
21 819 Addie Bacon Dansville NY 431 45 24 28:51.00 22 56:30.00 20 1:26:14.00 21 2:00:52.00 2:00:52.00
22 868 Gail Stokoe Scottsville NY 1912 49 14 27:28.00 25 57:41.00 21 1:27:03.00 22 2:02:26.00 2:02:26.00
23 871 Jennifer Palmer Webster NY 1590 49 26 29:07.00 23 57:01.00 22 1:27:08.00 23 2:02:36.00 2:02:36.00
24 909 Bonnie Mace Fairport NY 1352 49 27 29:25.00 28 58:32.00 24 1:28:20.00 24 2:04:04.00 2:04:04.00
25 942 Helen Billingham Getzville NY 493 45 34 30:15.00 26 58:16.00 25 1:28:29.00 25 2:05:03.00 2:05:03.00
26 965 Elisa Davis Oswego NY 729 45 38 31:00.00 34 1:00:10.00 31 1:30:20.00 26 2:05:43.00 2:05:43.00
27 971 Nancy St Laurent Lockport NY 315 49 35 30:36.00     32 1:30:22.00 27 2:05:56.00 2:05:56.00
28 978 Sandy Carey Liverpool NY 604 45 30 29:54.00 30 59:00.00 27 1:29:41.00 28 2:06:09.00 2:06:09.00
29 981 Michelle Paratore Fairportfairport NY 1601 49 31 30:01.00 33 59:49.00 28 1:30:10.00 29 2:06:16.00 2:06:16.00
30 1010 Heidi Kiley Hornell NY 1216 48 29 29:30.00 29 58:52.00 30 1:30:14.00 30 2:07:16.00 2:07:16.00
31 1015 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 1385 48 32 30:01.00 32 59:22.00 34 1:30:52.00 31 2:07:28.00 2:07:28.00
32 1018 Amitha Heffron Pittsford NY 1093 45 19 28:17.00 20 56:24.00 26 1:28:45.00 32 2:07:29.00 2:07:29.00
33 1039 Elizabeth Burrows Webster NY 54 46 28 29:26.00 27 58:24.00 29 1:30:12.00 33 2:08:11.00 2:08:11.00
34 1041 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 392 49 47 32:08.00 39 1:01:41.00 35 1:32:03.00 34 2:08:18.00 2:08:18.00
35 1056 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 847 46 36 30:42.00 35 1:00:48.00 36 1:32:09.00 35 2:08:40.00 2:08:40.00
36 1058 Amy Mahoney Pittsford NY 1361 48 45 32:08.00 40 1:01:41.00 38 1:32:22.00 36 2:08:43.00 2:08:43.00
37 1079 Sharon Roegiers Marion NY 1739 45 39 31:23.00 37 1:01:03.00 37 1:32:19.00 37 2:09:17.00 2:09:17.00
38 1082 Karen Blaney Victor NY 35 46 37 30:56.00 36 1:00:52.00 39 1:32:31.00 38 2:09:19.00 2:09:19.00
39 1117 Amy Monachino East Rochester NY 230 45 46 32:08.00 38 1:01:38.00 43 1:33:25.00 39 2:09:59.00 2:09:59.00
40 1119 Andrea Cook Penfield NY 2157 46 33 30:10.00 31 59:10.00 33 1:30:35.00 40 2:10:07.00 2:10:07.00
41 1131 Valerie Kean Shortsville NY 1195 47 42 31:53.00 41 1:01:43.00 40 1:33:14.00 41 2:10:19.00 2:10:19.00
42 1145 Danielle Dawley Rochester NY 737 48 40 31:40.00 42 1:02:03.00 41 1:33:16.00 42 2:10:35.00 2:10:35.00
43 1151 Kathleen Hartigan Fairport NY 146 47 54 32:37.00 43 1:02:16.00 44 1:33:50.00 43 2:10:49.00 2:10:49.00
44 1178 Christina McLyman Rochester NY 1421 49 23 28:34.00 19 56:01.00 23 1:27:13.00 44 2:11:17.00 2:11:17.00
45 1237 Laura Speidel Rochester NY 1887 46 53 32:33.00 46 1:03:36.00 46 1:35:20.00 45 2:12:27.00 2:12:27.00
46 1245 Lauren Lovullo Rochester NY 1343 48 56 32:38.00 51 1:04:00.00 47 1:35:29.00 46 2:12:43.00 2:12:43.00
47 1246 Mary McCrank Rochester NY 218 49 44 32:06.00 44 1:02:18.00 45 1:34:31.00 47 2:12:48.00 2:12:48.00
48 1282 Barbara Oyer Hornell NY 1577 48 59 32:41.00 48 1:03:42.00 50 1:35:50.00 48 2:13:42.00 2:13:42.00
49 1290 Kimberly Levitsky Rochester NY 1299 46 43 31:55.00         49 2:13:59.00 2:13:59.00
50 1298 Kerry Davis Hornell NY 731 46 64 33:17.00 49 1:03:52.00 53 1:36:46.00 50 2:14:07.00 2:14:07.00
51 1301 Tracey MacIejewski Niagara Falls NY 1354 45 15 27:38.00 24 57:24.00 42 1:33:19.00 51 2:14:18.00 2:14:18.00
52 1326 Diane Schuman West Henrietta NY 1800 49 50 32:28.00 45 1:03:26.00 49 1:35:46.00 52 2:14:58.00 2:14:58.00
53 1344 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 1042 47 55 32:37.00 52 1:04:00.00 48 1:35:29.00 53 2:15:18.00 2:15:18.00
54 1346 Amy Lidestri Victor NY 1302 47 73 34:25.00 63 1:06:00.00 56 1:38:14.00 54 2:15:30.00 2:15:30.00
55 1363 Stephanie Alread Victor NY 8 46 63 33:17.00 54 1:04:03.00 52 1:36:37.00 55 2:15:47.00 2:15:47.00
56 1372 Theresa Gruschow Lima NY 1035 49 58 32:39.00 53 1:04:01.00 54 1:37:06.00 56 2:16:08.00 2:16:08.00
57 1376 Julie Bianca Rochester NY 490 48 51 32:30.00 47 1:03:36.00 51 1:36:36.00 57 2:16:20.00 2:16:20.00
58 1404 Amanda Caldwell Baldwinsville NY 591 45 65 33:19.00 62 1:05:39.00 59 1:38:40.00 58 2:17:36.00 2:17:36.00
59 1406 Colleen Vangorder Mount Morris NY 2006 45 70 33:49.00 61 1:05:03.00 55 1:38:05.00 59 2:17:38.00 2:17:38.00
60 1434 Tricia Cicero Fairport NY 649 46 52 32:30.00 59 1:04:40.00 61 1:39:35.00 60 2:18:19.00 2:18:19.00
61 1439 Krista Jones Honeoye Falls NY 2431 48 60 32:57.00 57 1:04:27.00 57 1:38:19.00 61 2:18:31.00 2:18:31.00
62 1473 Kathy Simmons Victor NY 2149 46 66 33:19.00 60 1:04:53.00 60 1:38:54.00 62 2:19:48.00 2:19:48.00
63 1493 Wendy Sigillo Brockport NY 1840 46 77 34:37.00 65 1:06:26.00 62 1:39:54.00 63 2:20:23.00 2:20:23.00
64 1516 Tracy Battaglia Batavia NY 458 46 76 34:33.00 68 1:06:42.00 64 1:41:10.00 64 2:21:19.00 2:21:19.00
65 1527 Raina Sulzbach Pittsford NY 1926 45 57 32:39.00 56 1:04:10.00 58 1:38:22.00 65 2:21:35.00 2:21:35.00
66 1530 Trina Schiavitti Lockport NY 295 48 79 34:40.00 73 1:07:56.00 71 1:42:07.00 66 2:21:39.00 2:21:39.00
67 1531 Patricia Dunne Buffalo NY 2430 47 78 34:39.00 71 1:07:34.00 70 1:42:07.00 67 2:21:40.00 2:21:40.00
68 1544 Virginia Brady Fairport NY 533 46 71 34:08.00 64 1:06:02.00 65 1:41:22.00 68 2:22:18.00 2:22:18.00
69 1565 Karen Riotto Brockport NY 1717 46 68 33:34.00 69 1:07:00.00 69 1:41:50.00 69 2:23:19.00 2:23:19.00
70 1585 Anne Sammler Rochester NY 1778 48 41 31:49.00 50 1:03:59.00 63 1:40:14.00 70 2:24:22.00 2:24:22.00
71 1595 Michelle Curtin North Chili NY 2163 45 74 34:32.00 70 1:07:07.00 72 1:42:34.00 71 2:24:49.00 2:24:49.00
72 1613 Kathy McCarthy Webster NY 216 46 75 34:32.00 67 1:06:41.00 73 1:43:11.00 72 2:25:42.00 2:25:42.00
73 1617 Maria Ortiz-Viera Rochester NY 1573 49 67 33:27.00 58 1:04:35.00 66 1:41:25.00 73 2:25:54.00 2:25:54.00
74 1638 Margaret McCann Farminton NY 215 45 93 37:00.00 80 1:11:06.00 84 1:46:40.00 74 2:26:53.00 2:26:53.00
75 1647 Sharon Davis South Wales NY 732 48 69 33:48.00 72 1:07:43.00 75 1:44:47.00 75 2:27:20.00 2:27:20.00
76 1651 Coleen Schofield Rochester NY 1792 48 84 35:56.00 77 1:09:57.00 80 1:46:25.00 76 2:27:30.00 2:27:30.00
77 1658 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 1682 45 62 33:05.00 55 1:04:06.00 67 1:41:27.00 77 2:27:48.00 2:27:48.00
78 1662 Milagros Concepcion Pittsford NY 2325 46 80 35:15.00 76 1:09:14.00 79 1:46:13.00 78 2:27:52.00 2:27:52.00
79 1664 Kimberly Andersen Williamson NY 402 46 100 37:28.00 82 1:11:34.00 83 1:46:35.00 79 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
80 1668 Viki Hogden Penfield NY 1120 47 91 36:52.00 79 1:11:02.00 81 1:46:30.00 80 2:28:02.00 2:28:02.00
81 1672 Anna Taylor Ontario NY 1954 45 81 35:28.00 74 1:08:49.00 77 1:45:31.00 81 2:28:07.00 2:28:07.00
82 1675 Donna McGuire Macedon NY 1413 46 96 37:19.00 83 1:11:41.00 82 1:46:33.00 82 2:28:08.00 2:28:08.00
83 1685 Catherine Donnellan Webster NY 803 45 88 36:33.00 81 1:11:16.00 87 1:48:55.00 83 2:28:23.00 2:28:23.00
84 1688 Lori Dey Webster NY 98 49 72 34:19.00     76 1:45:07.00 84 2:28:25.00 2:28:25.00
85 1692 Amy Fromm North Chili NY 931 45 48 32:18.00     68 1:41:46.00 85 2:28:30.00 2:28:30.00
86 1704 Sherrie Carr Rochester NY 2309 46 83 35:39.00 75 1:09:05.00 78 1:46:00.00 86 2:29:00.00 2:29:00.00
87 1725 Victoria Taylor Burt NY 1955 48 99 37:23.00 90 1:12:49.00 89 1:49:28.00 87 2:30:31.00 2:30:31.00
88 1730 Kimberly Potwora Buffalo NY 1657 47 82 35:37.00 78 1:10:40.00 85 1:47:34.00 88 2:30:42.00 2:30:42.00
89 1738 Suzanne Sirianni Rochester NY 1847 46 95 37:17.00 84 1:11:42.00 86 1:48:42.00 89 2:31:06.00 2:31:06.00
90 1743 Kristeen Messore Hilton NY 1438 47 61 32:59.00 66 1:06:35.00 74 1:44:47.00 90 2:31:24.00 2:31:24.00
91 1773 Emily Hamilton Rochester NY 1065 45 97 37:21.00 89 1:12:21.00 92 1:50:21.00 91 2:34:02.00 2:34:02.00
92 1775 Barbara Klube-Falso Macedon NY 1226 46 101 37:35.00 91 1:12:56.00 91 1:50:19.00 92 2:34:06.00 2:34:06.00
93 1776 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 1515 47 112 39:21.00 103 1:16:43.00 97 1:52:46.00 93 2:34:07.00 2:34:07.00
94 1780 Kimbley Wilfeard Farmington NY 355 46 92 37:00.00 87 1:11:58.00 90 1:49:40.00 94 2:34:16.00 2:34:16.00
95 1806 Maura Donovan Freeville NY 807 46 98 37:21.00 92 1:13:01.00     95 2:35:30.00 2:35:30.00
96 1811 Sarah White Webster NY 2076 46 102 37:56.00 94 1:13:47.00 95 1:51:34.00 96 2:35:41.00 2:35:41.00
97 1816 Xuan Hoa Rochester NY 1113 48 89 36:48.00 86 1:11:52.00 93 1:50:29.00 97 2:36:05.00 2:36:05.00
98 1824 Jessie Charland Ellenburg Depot NY 636 47 94 37:10.00 88 1:12:19.00 94 1:51:33.00 98 2:36:58.00 2:36:58.00
99 1836 Leanne Darling Buffalo NY 726 48 107 38:37.00 97 1:14:52.00 98 1:53:05.00 99 2:37:33.00 2:37:33.00
100 1846 Julie Chetney Oswego NY 2240 45 106 38:35.00 85 1:11:42.00 88 1:49:09.00 100 2:37:54.00 2:37:54.00
101 1883 Barbara Adams Elmira NY 375 45 87 36:23.00     96 1:52:07.00 101 2:41:00.00 2:41:00.00
102 1924 Diana Huussen Rochester NY 1143 47 108 38:51.00 101 1:16:11.00 101 1:56:57.00 102 2:44:36.00 2:44:36.00
103 1936 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 1041 45 85 36:13.00 100 1:15:17.00 105 1:59:41.00 103 2:46:42.00 2:46:42.00
104 1946 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 1695 45 90 36:52.00 93 1:13:17.00     104 2:47:53.00 2:47:53.00
105 1950 Suzanne Bamonto Pittsford NY 442 47 114 39:46.00 106 1:18:43.00 107 1:59:59.00 105 2:48:00.00 2:48:00.00
106 1959 Toni Lynn Swinson Webster NY 323 45 103 38:00.00 96 1:14:27.00 100 1:56:45.00 106 2:49:19.00 2:49:19.00
107 1960 Bambi Jasmin Webster NY 1163 45 49 32:20.00 95 1:14:27.00 99 1:56:45.00 107 2:49:19.00 2:49:19.00
108 1966 Birgit Bischof W Henrietta NY 33 45 111 39:20.00 104 1:17:21.00 103 1:59:18.00 108 2:50:10.00 2:50:10.00
109 1968 Brenda Myrthil Rochester NY 1513 46 110 39:19.00 105 1:17:47.00 104 1:59:36.00 109 2:50:26.00 2:50:26.00
110 1980 Christine Morris Rochester NY 1484 47 105 38:28.00 102 1:16:38.00 109 2:01:57.00 110 2:52:12.00 2:52:12.00
111 1981 Candace Michel Webster NY 1445 48 104 38:03.00 98 1:15:00.00 102 1:57:28.00 111 2:52:14.00 2:52:14.00
112 1986 Colleen Gill Rochester NY 135 46 115 40:40.00 108 1:19:26.00 108 2:01:38.00 112 2:52:40.00 2:52:40.00
113 1995 Kimberly Wallington Conesus NY 2032 45 113 39:36.00 107 1:18:44.00 110 2:03:36.00 113 2:54:12.00 2:54:12.00
114 2001 Emine Frusci Webster NY 933 46 116 41:11.00 111 1:21:27.00 112 2:04:47.00 114 2:54:42.00 2:54:42.00
115 2006 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 1201 47 86 36:14.00 99 1:15:16.00 106 1:59:44.00 115 2:55:55.00 2:55:55.00
116 2016 Wendy Emerson Honeoye Falls NY 840 46 109 38:57.00 109 1:19:35.00 111 2:04:08.00 116 2:57:09.00 2:57:09.00
117 2017 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 330 46 119 42:41.00 113 1:24:00.00 114 2:07:39.00 117 2:57:22.00 2:57:22.00
118 2024 Emily Richards Elmira NY 1704 46 117 41:24.00 110 1:20:25.00 113 2:05:34.00 118 2:58:33.00 2:58:33.00
119 2033 Lynn Jones Fairport NY 1176 47 118 42:36.00 112 1:23:26.00 115 2:08:07.00 119 2:59:37.00 2:59:37.00
120 2046 Amy Yelle Rochester NY 2121 48 122 43:59.00 114 1:25:57.00 116 2:10:53.00 120 3:03:29.00 3:03:29.00
121 2072 Kristen Neckers Lakeville NY 242 45 123 45:01.00 117 1:29:05.00 119 2:15:25.00 121 3:12:34.00 3:12:34.00
122 2079 Victoria Earle Fairport NY 109 47 120 43:00.00 115 1:26:19.00 117 2:13:37.00 122 3:14:20.00 3:14:20.00
123 2080 Kellijune Coyle Rochester NY 2160 45 121 43:39.00 116 1:27:30.00 118 2:15:08.00 123 3:14:42.00 3:14:42.00
124 2109 Jennifer Fleming Rochester NY 122 48 124 46:17.00 118 1:36:36.00 120 2:31:49.00 124 3:37:26.00 3:37:26.00
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Kevin Quinn Pittsford NY 2376 47 3 20:48.00 2 41:29.00 3 1:03:24.00 1 1:29:07.00 1:29:07.00
2 51 Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan Rochester NY 1273 48 2 20:47.00 3 41:31.00 2 1:03:24.00 2 1:29:18.00 1:29:18.00
3 62 Roger Bolton Albion NY 2440 47 4 20:49.00 4 41:56.00 4 1:04:10.00 3 1:31:08.00 1:31:08.00
4 75 Jamie Fleischman Naples NY 2180 46 9 22:17.00 7 44:05.00 6 1:06:06.00 4 1:32:29.00 1:32:29.00
5 84 Michael Vanham Rochester NY 2424 46 5 20:57.00 5 42:13.00 5 1:05:31.00 5 1:33:18.00 1:33:18.00
6 86 John Hair Webster NY 1054 48 6 21:42.00 8 44:10.00 8 1:07:01.00 6 1:33:54.00 1:33:54.00
7 93 Patrick Dennie Ontario NY 769 47 8 21:56.00 6 43:55.00 7 1:06:58.00 7 1:34:43.00 1:34:43.00
8 97 Tom Foos Hilton NY 898 45 10 22:29.00 10 44:41.00 9 1:07:44.00 8 1:35:24.00 1:35:24.00
9 125 Paul Buckley Macedon NY 563 45 15 23:56.00 13 47:02.00 12 1:10:27.00 9 1:37:37.00 1:37:37.00
10 129 Wayne Antinore Byron NY 408 49 11 23:03.00 11 46:20.00 11 1:10:12.00 10 1:37:45.00 1:37:45.00
11 185 David McGinnis Geneseo NY 2315 46 13 23:47.00     15 1:12:08.00 11 1:41:06.00 1:41:06.00
12 189 Franklyn Reynolds Fairport NY 1697 49 12 23:32.00 12 46:42.00 13 1:11:45.00 12 1:41:15.00 1:41:15.00
13 191 Harry Stern Rochester NY 1910 45 24 24:27.00 19 48:08.00 17 1:12:50.00 13 1:41:22.00 1:41:22.00
14 198 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 1809 47 16 23:58.00 14 47:39.00 14 1:12:03.00 14 1:41:42.00 1:41:42.00
15 201 Thomas Westfall Walworth NY 2068 49 7 21:50.00 9 44:13.00 10 1:08:48.00 15 1:41:52.00 1:41:52.00
16 207 Jeffrey Rabey East Aurora NY 273 49 14 23:49.00 16 47:43.00 18 1:12:54.00 16 1:42:07.00 1:42:07.00
17 211 Christopher Albrecht Brockport NY 3 45 17 24:02.00 17 48:05.00 16 1:12:40.00 17 1:42:16.00 1:42:16.00
18 232 Thomas Zahavi Rochestrt NY 2129 47 20 24:08.00 18 48:07.00 19 1:13:20.00 18 1:43:10.00 1:43:10.00
19 265 Chris Kemp Leroy NY 176 46 23 24:25.00 23 48:43.00 20 1:14:08.00 19 1:44:38.00 1:44:38.00
20 287 Nathan Sirvent Honeoye Falls NY 1848 47 21 24:16.00 22 48:34.00 21 1:14:20.00 20 1:45:22.00 1:45:22.00
21 298 Art Bohnke Rochester NY 515 47 35 26:19.00 29 51:03.00 26 1:16:32.00 21 1:45:55.00 1:45:55.00
22 305 David Stornelli Rochester NY 1915 49 28 25:17.00 25 49:54.00 24 1:15:29.00 22 1:46:01.00 1:46:01.00
23 306 Corby Vicks Pittsford NY 2017 45 18 24:04.00 15 47:42.00 23 1:14:31.00 23 1:46:06.00 1:46:06.00
24 319 Stephen Kosarko Victor NY 183 47 33 26:04.00 30 51:09.00 27 1:16:33.00 24 1:46:36.00 1:46:36.00
25 321 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 2027 46 32 26:03.00 31 51:19.00 30 1:16:58.00 25 1:46:40.00 1:46:40.00
26 332 Robert Henderson Syracuse NY 147 45 19 24:05.00 20 48:13.00 22 1:14:26.00 26 1:46:51.00 1:46:51.00
27 335 Joel Fenger Amherst NY 865 45 30 25:41.00 27 50:56.00 28 1:16:44.00 27 1:46:56.00 1:46:56.00
28 341 Brad Mosiman Gainesville NY 1493 47 46 27:11.00 38 52:11.00 34 1:17:50.00 28 1:47:10.00 1:47:10.00
29 347 Eric Miller Penfield NY 1453 45 31 25:56.00 32 51:30.00 32 1:17:48.00 29 1:47:37.00 1:47:37.00
30 367 Steven Branca Fairport NY 534 47 34 26:07.00 33 51:42.00 33 1:17:49.00 30 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
31 371 Jimmy Dunbar Blacklick OH 822 46 26 25:03.00 26 50:24.00 31 1:17:03.00 31 1:48:27.00 1:48:27.00
32 382 Godefroy Watchiba Rochester NY 2401 45 25 24:40.00 21 48:33.00 29 1:16:44.00 32 1:48:57.00 1:48:57.00
33 399 Stephen True Pittsford NY 1988 47 39 26:34.00 34 51:43.00 36 1:18:09.00 33 1:49:17.00 1:49:17.00
34 405 Eric Gommel Farmington NY 1000 48 44 27:06.00 39 52:15.00 37 1:18:18.00 34 1:49:27.00 1:49:27.00
35 441 Karl Hirschman Henrietta NY 1111 49 27 25:16.00 28 50:58.00 35 1:17:59.00 35 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
36 484 Peter Fornieri Rochester NY 899 47 42 27:02.00 41 53:04.00 42 1:20:15.00 36 1:51:41.00 1:51:41.00
37 485 David Benoit Le Roy NY 481 49 47 27:19.00 44 53:34.00 41 1:20:08.00 37 1:51:45.00 1:51:45.00
38 488 Michael Foster Penfield NY 2457 45 22 24:21.00 24 48:52.00 25 1:16:10.00 38 1:51:53.00 1:51:53.00
39 517 Chris McCarthy Rochester NY 1404 49 37 26:26.00 36 52:05.00 38 1:18:55.00 39 1:52:53.00 1:52:53.00
40 556 Jim Napper Spencerport NY 241 48 48 27:22.00 43 53:26.00 44 1:21:17.00 40 1:53:57.00 1:53:57.00
41 563 Nick Kompare Pittsford NY 2419 49 40 26:38.00 40 52:21.00 39 1:19:53.00 41 1:54:10.00 1:54:10.00
42 586 Stephen Cook Macedon NY 78 48 51 28:19.00 49 55:23.00 49 1:23:10.00 42 1:54:44.00 1:54:44.00
43 594 Michael McKinley Victor NY 1418 47 38 26:31.00 35 51:50.00 40 1:19:57.00 43 1:55:02.00 1:55:02.00
44 598 John K. Resch Webster NY 2220 46 56 28:34.00 52 56:01.00 50 1:23:32.00 44 1:55:07.00 1:55:07.00
45 599 Timothy Crowe Rochester NY 714 47 49 27:34.00 47 54:13.00 46 1:22:03.00 45 1:55:07.00 1:55:07.00
46 612 Richard Aguirre Conesus NY 2471 46 29 25:40.00 37 52:06.00 43 1:20:37.00 46 1:55:29.00 1:55:29.00
47 614 Michael Burke Hilton NY 574 48 43 27:06.00 46 53:58.00 47 1:22:07.00 47 1:55:32.00 1:55:32.00
48 618 Daniel Carmen North Chili NY 609 46 45 27:09.00 45 53:46.00 48 1:22:11.00 48 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
49 621 Louis Buono Spencerport NY 569 46 58 28:45.00 55 56:14.00 51 1:23:34.00 49 1:55:38.00 1:55:38.00
50 656 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 951 45 41 26:41.00 42 53:20.00 45 1:21:55.00 50 1:56:28.00 1:56:28.00
51 659 Alan Gould Williamson NY 1011 48 52 28:26.00     52 1:23:41.00 51 1:56:32.00 1:56:32.00
52 702 Jeff Mosca Penfield NY 1490 45 62 29:07.00 57 56:31.00 57 1:24:51.00 52 1:57:34.00 1:57:34.00
53 707 Scott Alread Victor NY 7 47 50 28:01.00 48 54:51.00 53 1:23:43.00 53 1:57:41.00 1:57:41.00
54 728 Nick Lanthier Pittsford NY 1272 49 59 28:48.00 54 56:08.00 55 1:24:20.00 54 1:58:07.00 1:58:07.00
55 742 Mark Bennett Rochester NY 480 47 67 29:48.00 58 57:01.00 56 1:24:50.00 55 1:58:14.00 1:58:14.00
56 765 William Bendschneider Ontario NY 2375 46 53 28:29.00 56 56:22.00 59 1:26:18.00 56 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
57 766 Gregory MacHin East Rochester NY 1353 45 66 29:47.00 67 58:17.00 58 1:25:57.00 57 1:59:30.00 1:59:30.00
58 772 Robert Ornat Grand Island NY 1571 47 76 31:06.00 65 57:52.00 63 1:27:07.00 58 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
59 782 Ed Martin Rochester NY 1388 47 55 28:33.00 51 56:01.00 54 1:23:59.00 59 1:59:56.00 1:59:56.00
60 803 Mark Casilio Hilton NY 61 45 63 29:17.00 61 57:40.00 60 1:26:21.00 60 2:00:26.00 2:00:26.00
61 811 Brian Mulhollen Hornell NY 1499 46 74 30:49.00 68 58:29.00 66 1:27:28.00 61 2:00:45.00 2:00:45.00
62 813 Orlando Rivera Penfield NY 1723 47 65 29:26.00 62 57:40.00 62 1:26:54.00 62 2:00:47.00 2:00:47.00
63 833 Terrie Lafave Honeoye Falls NY 2371 45 71 30:13.00 66 58:14.00 65 1:27:21.00 63 2:01:14.00 2:01:14.00
64 835 Tim Nobes Fairport NY 1536 49 70 29:55.00 63 57:48.00 64 1:27:10.00 64 2:01:18.00 2:01:18.00
65 858 Bruce Kosmicki Sackets Harbor NY 1237 48 61 28:56.00 59 57:03.00 67 1:27:35.00 65 2:02:05.00 2:02:05.00
66 866 Peter Arquette Victor NY 2344 49 57 28:42.00 53 56:08.00 61 1:26:25.00 66 2:02:24.00 2:02:24.00
67 894 Kevin Kane Penfield NY 1184 48 69 29:53.00 64 57:52.00 69 1:27:47.00 67 2:03:38.00 2:03:38.00
68 921 Jonathan Westfall Ontario NY 2273 47 72 30:32.00 70 59:41.00 71 1:29:30.00 68 2:04:21.00 2:04:21.00
69 926 Robert Beeley Rochester NY 25 48 83 32:51.00 76 1:01:33.00 74 1:31:00.00 69 2:04:32.00 2:04:32.00
70 961 Sean Kelley Pittsford NY 1203 48 36 26:23.00 50 55:51.00 68 1:27:42.00 70 2:05:31.00 2:05:31.00
71 984 Peter Tomanovich Pittsford NY 1977 49 77 31:19.00     72 1:30:08.00 71 2:06:18.00 2:06:18.00
72 985 Greg Naber Victor NY 1514 48 78 31:20.00 75 1:01:19.00 73 1:30:09.00 72 2:06:18.00 2:06:18.00
73 1000 Mark Biondolillo Perry NY 2259 46 64 29:25.00     70 1:29:22.00 73 2:06:49.00 2:06:49.00
74 1027 Jeffrey Scott Rochester NY 1810 48 73 30:45.00 72 1:00:45.00 75 1:31:43.00 74 2:07:48.00 2:07:48.00
75 1100 Paul Seman Rochester NY 1816 48 79 31:30.00 71 1:00:08.00 76 1:31:58.00 75 2:09:36.00 2:09:36.00
76 1132 Rich Kean Shortsville NY 1194 48 80 31:53.00     78 1:33:13.00 76 2:10:20.00 2:10:20.00
77 1220 Patrick Clark Hilton NY 74 49 81 32:26.00 78 1:03:04.00 80 1:34:48.00 77 2:12:08.00 2:12:08.00
78 1243 Tom Coughlin Spencerport NY 697 48 82 32:27.00 77 1:02:56.00 81 1:34:48.00 78 2:12:39.00 2:12:39.00
79 1332 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 2374 46 60 28:49.00 69 59:37.00 77 1:32:55.00 79 2:15:01.00 2:15:01.00
80 1343 Carey Vogel Rochester NY 2019 46 88 34:14.00 80 1:04:43.00 83 1:36:25.00 80 2:15:18.00 2:15:18.00
81 1399 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 2202 48 85 33:02.00 79 1:04:41.00 85 1:37:42.00 81 2:17:16.00 2:17:16.00
82 1407 Kevin Vangorder Mount Morris NY 2007 45 86 33:49.00 81 1:05:02.00 86 1:38:05.00 82 2:17:38.00 2:17:38.00
83 1409 Adam Oplinger Pittsford NY 1567 46 87 34:03.00 84 1:06:18.00 87 1:38:40.00 83 2:17:40.00 2:17:40.00
84 1426 Winston Jimenez Webster NY 1169 45 54 28:30.00 60 57:35.00 79 1:33:43.00 84 2:18:11.00 2:18:11.00
85 1429 Pat Burke Hilton NY 575 47 91 34:47.00 82 1:06:06.00 89 1:39:12.00 85 2:18:14.00 2:18:14.00
86 1448 Peter Bauman Rochester NY 461 47 90 34:33.00     88 1:39:02.00 86 2:18:50.00 2:18:50.00
87 1464 Philip Hofmeister Fairport NY 1117 46 96 36:27.00 88 1:09:48.00 92 1:42:26.00 87 2:19:36.00 2:19:36.00
88 1501 Ralph Arbelo West Henrietta NY 2314 47 75 30:53.00 73 1:00:53.00 82 1:36:25.00 88 2:20:49.00 2:20:49.00
89 1505 Darren Gutberlet Ontario NY 1045 49 89 34:23.00 86 1:06:56.00 91 1:41:31.00 89 2:20:59.00 2:20:59.00
90 1509 Derek Backus Penfield NY 18 46 94 35:55.00 83 1:06:07.00 90 1:40:45.00 90 2:21:01.00 2:21:01.00
91 1541 Aron Wardhaugh Portville NY 344 49 68 29:53.00 74 1:01:16.00 84 1:37:18.00 91 2:22:02.00 2:22:02.00
92 1611 Steve Daley Rochester NY 722 49 92 35:00.00 87 1:07:27.00 94 1:45:07.00 92 2:25:37.00 2:25:37.00
93 1614 Joel Messore Hilton NY 1437 46 84 32:59.00 85 1:06:35.00 93 1:44:47.00 93 2:25:43.00 2:25:43.00
94 1736 Horst Schreiber Corning NY 1793 49 97 36:32.00 90 1:11:35.00 95 1:48:32.00 94 2:31:04.00 2:31:04.00
95 1969 Jason Good Attica NY 1003 46 93 35:37.00 91 1:14:12.00 97 1:58:01.00 95 2:50:36.00 2:50:36.00
96 1974 Scott Mahnke Livonia NY 205 49 98 37:37.00 93 1:19:58.00 98 1:58:32.00 96 2:51:14.00 2:51:14.00
97 2003 Baye Muhammad Rochester NY 1497 45 95 35:57.00 89 1:10:57.00 96 1:51:11.00 97 2:55:08.00 2:55:08.00
98 2010 Tom Swanson Hamlin NY 1936 49 99 39:31.00 92 1:16:54.00 99 1:58:55.00 98 2:56:02.00 2:56:02.00
99 2038 Aaron Limuti Spencerport NY 1306 47 100 40:47.00 94 1:23:28.00 100 2:07:08.00 99 3:02:24.00 3:02:24.00
100 2107 Jason Carr Henrietta NY 59 46 101 46:05.00 95 1:33:32.00     100 3:31:30.00 3:31:30.00
101 2113 Darth Vader Canandaigua NY 1998 45 102 1:08:21.00 96 2:13:51.00 101 3:31:57.00 101 5:06:33.00 5:06:33.00
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 179 Elissa Gielen Dansville NY 977 53 3 24:05.00 2 47:39.00 1 1:11:51.00 1 1:40:27.00 1:40:27.00
2 229 Melissa White Dansville NY 2074 50 2 23:36.00 1 47:01.00 2 1:12:57.00 2 1:43:02.00 1:43:02.00
3 252 Jodie Jensen Webster NY 1166 53 1 23:29.00 3 47:41.00 3 1:13:39.00 3 1:44:11.00 1:44:11.00
4 260 Karen Ritter Webster NY 1722 50 4 24:37.00 4 49:15.00 4 1:14:33.00 4 1:44:30.00 1:44:30.00
5 296 Patti Mahar Rochester NY 1360 54 5 24:46.00 5 49:20.00 5 1:15:06.00 5 1:45:47.00 1:45:47.00
6 322 Christine Federation Rochester NY 860 52 6 25:32.00 6 50:34.00 6 1:16:08.00 6 1:46:40.00 1:46:40.00
7 500 Kathleen Champagne Brockport NY 65 54 7 25:44.00 7 51:48.00 7 1:19:47.00 7 1:52:22.00 1:52:22.00
8 603 Sharon Beaver Victor NY 467 53 8 26:34.00 8 52:31.00 8 1:21:06.00 8 1:55:11.00 1:55:11.00
9 610 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 734 54 12 28:29.00 11 55:28.00 11 1:23:00.00 9 1:55:26.00 1:55:26.00
10 647 Carol Vanderberg Batavia NY 2004 54 13 28:32.00     13 1:23:53.00 10 1:56:10.00 1:56:10.00
11 650 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 1994 52 10 27:11.00 10 54:29.00 9 1:22:45.00 11 1:56:19.00 1:56:19.00
12 667 Karen Samis Le Roy NY 1777 50 15 28:32.00 13 55:47.00 12 1:23:51.00 12 1:56:44.00 1:56:44.00
13 697 Michelle Phillips Schenectady NY 1644 51 9 26:52.00 9 54:03.00 10 1:22:54.00 13 1:57:29.00 1:57:29.00
14 776 Anne McAdam Rochester NY 1399 54 17 29:01.00 14 56:37.00 14 1:25:34.00 14 1:59:44.00 1:59:44.00
15 799 Cheley Reynolds-Limner Churchville NY 1701 50 18 29:21.00 15 57:12.00 16 1:26:25.00 15 2:00:19.00 2:00:19.00
16 828 Denise Williamson Novelty OH 2089 50 24 29:52.00 20 58:46.00 19 1:27:54.00 16 2:01:09.00 2:01:09.00
17 837 Dara Wagner Fairport NY 2028 53 26 29:58.00 18 58:14.00 17 1:27:13.00 17 2:01:26.00 2:01:26.00
18 880 Linda Bohman Sayville NY 514 54 11 27:48.00 12 55:42.00 15 1:25:52.00 18 2:03:11.00 2:03:11.00
19 931 Gabriella Rood Fairport NY 1746 53 19 29:25.00     20 1:29:01.00 19 2:04:40.00 2:04:40.00
20 986 Rose Mary Vossler Wellsville NY 2023 53 23 29:46.00 17 57:50.00 23 1:30:07.00 20 2:06:19.00 2:06:19.00
21 1007 April Luehmann Rochester NY 202 50 22 29:44.00 19 58:36.00 21 1:29:25.00 21 2:07:07.00 2:07:07.00
22 1013 Tammy Stokoe Cortland NY 1913 54 14 28:32.00     18 1:27:48.00 22 2:07:22.00 2:07:22.00
23 1023 Julia Lehman Le Roy NY 195 53 21 29:43.00 24 1:00:04.00 24 1:31:39.00 23 2:07:44.00 2:07:44.00
24 1024 Brenda Lyaski Pierce Webster NY 2194 53 40 31:43.00     25 1:31:47.00 24 2:07:45.00 2:07:45.00
25 1051 Linda Lopata Rochester NY 1335 50 37 31:23.00 26 1:00:40.00 26 1:31:54.00 25 2:08:30.00 2:08:30.00
26 1081 Susan L Hodder Boalsburg PA 1115 52 16 28:50.00 16 57:40.00 22 1:29:30.00 26 2:09:19.00 2:09:19.00
27 1095 Gina Wilson Rochester NY 2090 53 31 30:59.00 27 1:00:56.00 27 1:32:00.00 27 2:09:31.00 2:09:31.00
28 1127 Jacqueline De Groot Nijmegen GE 747 52 29 30:54.00 25 1:00:26.00 28 1:32:20.00 28 2:10:11.00 2:10:11.00
29 1156 Lisa Tschiderer Pittsford NY 1990 52 36 31:19.00 29 1:01:28.00 32 1:33:34.00 29 2:10:54.00 2:10:54.00
30 1157 Beth Frawley Rochester NY 919 54 33 31:15.00 30 1:01:28.00 33 1:33:34.00 30 2:10:57.00 2:10:57.00
31 1170 Trish Dobinski East Aurora NY 794 53 32 31:13.00 32 1:01:56.00 34 1:33:50.00 31 2:11:08.00 2:11:08.00
32 1174 Lisa Spath Rochester NY 2271 54 27 30:15.00 23 1:00:00.00 29 1:32:57.00 32 2:11:14.00 2:11:14.00
33 1200 Cherie Wage Bloomfield NY 2026 54 30 30:58.00 28 1:01:19.00 31 1:33:16.00 33 2:11:44.00 2:11:44.00
34 1209 Sandi Green Pittsford NY 2387 52 46 32:37.00 38 1:03:56.00 39 1:35:24.00 34 2:11:56.00 2:11:56.00
35 1214 Lynn Hettel Penfield NY 2252 54 48 32:50.00 40 1:04:00.00 41 1:36:33.00 35 2:12:01.00 2:12:01.00
36 1226 Lisa Lyle Honeoye Falls NY 1351 50 34 31:15.00 33 1:02:10.00 37 1:35:05.00 36 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
37 1242 Jan Saxton Spencerport NY 1784 52 25 29:58.00 22 59:58.00 30 1:33:14.00 37 2:12:36.00 2:12:36.00
38 1266 Jeanine Lupisella Henrietta NY 1349 51 35 31:16.00 34 1:02:10.00 38 1:35:12.00 38 2:13:15.00 2:13:15.00
39 1294 Amy Steed Fairport NY 1904 52 28 30:34.00 31 1:01:54.00 36 1:34:58.00 39 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
40 1315 Carolyn Whyland Rochester NY 354 50 39 31:29.00 53 1:07:15.00 47 1:38:52.00 40 2:14:42.00 2:14:42.00
41 1328 Katherine Appleton Penfield NY 2251 53 49 32:50.00 39 1:04:00.00 42 1:36:35.00 41 2:15:00.00 2:15:00.00
42 1331 Marcia Wilkins Pittsford NY 2084 53 45 32:32.00 41 1:04:03.00 43 1:36:42.00 42 2:15:01.00 2:15:01.00
43 1333 Kristen Kozody Fairport NY 1241 50 43 32:10.00 37 1:03:53.00 44 1:37:05.00 43 2:15:02.00 2:15:02.00
44 1336 Vera Smith Naples NY 1872 53 20 29:26.00 21 59:55.00 35 1:33:54.00 44 2:15:08.00 2:15:08.00
45 1358 Kimberly Gaylord Avon NY 957 51 38 31:25.00 35 1:02:28.00 40 1:36:09.00 45 2:15:44.00 2:15:44.00
46 1369 Kim Backey Buffalo NY 2297 51 41 31:56.00     45 1:37:07.00 46 2:16:00.00 2:16:00.00
47 1422 Louise Kurz Penfield NY 1257 50 42 32:02.00 36 1:03:47.00 46 1:37:45.00 47 2:18:02.00 2:18:02.00
48 1432 Jeanne Mogauro Pittsford NY 1463 50 44 32:30.00 43 1:04:41.00 48 1:39:38.00 48 2:18:19.00 2:18:19.00
49 1436 Stacy Fuller Penfield NY 937 52 64 35:02.00 54 1:07:16.00 49 1:40:27.00 49 2:18:21.00 2:18:21.00
50 1488 Michelle Swisher Holley NY 1946 51 51 33:16.00 50 1:06:39.00 52 1:40:44.00 50 2:20:11.00 2:20:11.00
51 1508 Helene Paladini Holmes NY 1584 50 58 34:06.00 47 1:06:33.00 50 1:40:32.00 51 2:21:00.00 2:21:00.00
52 1514 Suzanne Pollard Rochester NY 1653 53 52 33:17.00 49 1:06:39.00 51 1:40:44.00 52 2:21:14.00 2:21:14.00
53 1515 Kimberlee Bliek Elmira NY 507 52 54 33:47.00 51 1:06:57.00 56 1:41:43.00 53 2:21:14.00 2:21:14.00
54 1551 Maria Tantillo Henrietta NY 1950 53 56 34:00.00 48 1:06:36.00 53 1:40:47.00 54 2:22:43.00 2:22:43.00
55 1567 Zoila Jimenez Webster NY 1170 50 55 33:47.00 44 1:05:08.00 54 1:41:18.00 55 2:23:25.00 2:23:25.00
56 1569 Rachel Bellanca Webster NY 474 51 66 35:17.00 60 1:08:58.00 61 1:43:19.00 56 2:23:28.00 2:23:28.00
57 1590 Janet Bernecky Pittsford NY 485 54 50 32:52.00 45 1:05:40.00 55 1:41:18.00 57 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
58 1593 Kathy Pai Vanderven Honeoye Falls NY 1579 54 61 34:19.00 57 1:08:05.00 60 1:43:05.00 58 2:24:37.00 2:24:37.00
59 1602 Anne Marie Matina Webster NY 1394 53 59 34:10.00 52 1:07:14.00 63 1:44:10.00 59 2:25:13.00 2:25:13.00
60 1612 Brigette Maschke Rochester NY 1391 50 65 35:03.00 55 1:08:01.00 62 1:43:59.00 60 2:25:40.00 2:25:40.00
61 1659 Audrey Clark Shortsville NY 659 51 63 34:44.00 59 1:08:41.00 64 1:44:44.00 61 2:27:49.00 2:27:49.00
62 1661 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 186 52 72 36:17.00 61 1:09:33.00 65 1:44:44.00 62 2:27:51.00 2:27:51.00
63 1674 Musliha Ahmed Rochester NY 379 54 47 32:42.00 42 1:04:21.00 57 1:42:03.00 63 2:28:08.00 2:28:08.00
64 1687 Maureen Ruether Allegany NY 1761 53 67 35:26.00     66 1:45:26.00 64 2:28:24.00 2:28:24.00
65 1689 Anne Loria Rochester NY 1338 53 70 36:15.00 62 1:10:32.00 67 1:46:29.00 65 2:28:26.00 2:28:26.00
66 1694 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 535 53 73 36:32.00 64 1:10:40.00 68 1:46:33.00 66 2:28:32.00 2:28:32.00
67 1697 Tammy Westfall-Cox Avon NY 2069 51 53 33:19.00 46 1:06:29.00 58 1:42:57.00 67 2:28:49.00 2:28:49.00
68 1701 Rhonda Shute La Fayette NY 1836 53 80 37:21.00 69 1:12:15.00 71 1:47:28.00 68 2:28:55.00 2:28:55.00
69 1752 Liz Timm Rochester NY 1970 54 57 34:05.00 58 1:08:35.00 69 1:47:22.00 69 2:32:17.00 2:32:17.00
70 1777 Kim Szczublewski Honeoye Falls NY 1948 53 60 34:19.00 56 1:08:04.00 59 1:43:05.00 70 2:34:12.00 2:34:12.00
71 1778 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 282 51 83 38:19.00 73 1:14:28.00 75 1:51:44.00 71 2:34:14.00 2:34:14.00
72 1783 Kim Ciulla Bloomfield NY 2238 52 94 40:15.00 80 1:17:58.00 77 1:52:47.00 72 2:34:18.00 2:34:18.00
73 1785 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 1337 54 79 37:20.00 67 1:12:01.00 73 1:49:53.00 73 2:34:24.00 2:34:24.00
74 1802 Jennifer Spoth Rochester NY 1895 54 69 36:01.00 63 1:10:33.00 70 1:47:28.00 74 2:35:20.00 2:35:20.00
75 1822 Diane Timms Victor NY 1971 51 74 36:48.00 76 1:16:27.00 78 1:53:22.00 75 2:36:47.00 2:36:47.00
76 1828 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 55 52 71 36:17.00 65 1:11:00.00 72 1:48:19.00 76 2:37:12.00 2:37:12.00
77 1855 Mary Jo Spinosa Rochester NY 1893 54 76 37:00.00 70 1:12:25.00 74 1:51:12.00 77 2:38:47.00 2:38:47.00
78 1882 Jana McCutchan Rochester NY 219 52 78 37:20.00 68 1:12:11.00 76 1:52:26.00 78 2:40:59.00 2:40:59.00
79 1891 Lani Miller Rochester NY 1455 50 88 39:33.00 78 1:17:09.00 83 1:57:37.00 79 2:41:28.00 2:41:28.00
80 1919 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 765 52 82 37:46.00 75 1:14:59.00 80 1:55:13.00 80 2:44:15.00 2:44:15.00
81 1938 Kari Bittner Victor NY 501 50 89 39:34.00 85 1:19:45.00 85 1:58:00.00 81 2:46:51.00 2:46:51.00
82 1940 Yu-Chin Allen Rochester NY 5 51 90 39:38.00 87 1:21:30.00 91 2:01:24.00 82 2:47:08.00 2:47:08.00
83 1947 Patricia Pillsworth Castleton On Hudson NY 1646 51 84 38:43.00     82 1:56:14.00 83 2:47:58.00 2:47:58.00
84 1949 Janine Gates Rochester NY 953 51 93 40:15.00 81 1:17:58.00 86 1:58:02.00 84 2:47:59.00 2:47:59.00
85 1951 Gail Booth Pittsford NY 519 54 92 39:46.00 83 1:18:44.00 89 1:59:59.00 85 2:48:00.00 2:48:00.00
86 1954 Millie Serrano Rochester NY 302 50 62 34:44.00 66 1:11:41.00 79 1:54:39.00 86 2:48:55.00 2:48:55.00
87 1965 Saundra Dick Rochester NY 779 51 86 39:20.00 79 1:17:21.00 88 1:59:19.00 87 2:50:01.00 2:50:01.00
88 1984 Mary Murphy Rochester NY 1508 51 68 35:54.00 74 1:14:39.00 81 1:56:08.00 88 2:52:21.00 2:52:21.00
89 1987 Margaret Socha Himrod NY 1879 53 75 37:00.00 72 1:13:50.00 84 1:57:55.00 89 2:52:49.00 2:52:49.00
90 2005 Suzanne Parton-Meeder Dale NY 1608 54 77 37:05.00 71 1:13:07.00 87 1:58:05.00 90 2:55:55.00 2:55:55.00
91 2020 Kimberly Patterson Elmira NY 2448 52 96 41:24.00 86 1:20:25.00 93 2:05:34.00 91 2:58:18.00 2:58:18.00
92 2025 Judy Oaks Rochester NY 2246 52 97 42:38.00 89 1:24:49.00 96 2:08:02.00 92 2:58:44.00 2:58:44.00
93 2035 Lisa Bayer Rochester NY 463 51 100 44:51.00 91 1:26:31.00 97 2:10:11.00 93 3:01:37.00 3:01:37.00
94 2039 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 41 54 81 37:37.00 77 1:16:33.00 90 2:00:12.00 94 3:02:33.00 3:02:33.00
95 2044 Cheryl Monnier Victor NY 1466 52 91 39:40.00 82 1:18:16.00 92 2:02:22.00 95 3:03:22.00 3:03:22.00
96 2048 Denise Lippa Rochester NY 1315 51 95 40:53.00 88 1:21:56.00 94 2:07:29.00 96 3:04:22.00 3:04:22.00
97 2064 Linda Chalmers Spencerport NY 64 53 99 44:42.00 94 1:28:42.00 100 2:15:11.00 97 3:10:24.00 3:10:24.00
98 2067 Mary Bishop Hilton NY 2364 51 85 39:03.00 84 1:18:57.00 95 2:08:02.00 98 3:11:18.00 3:11:18.00
99 2071 Doreen Fasoldt Avon NY 2199 50 102 45:01.00 95 1:29:04.00 101 2:15:24.00 99 3:12:34.00 3:12:34.00
100 2075 Donna Sucese Rochester NY 1922 54 98 43:22.00 90 1:26:20.00 98 2:12:59.00 100 3:12:40.00 3:12:40.00
101 2076 Debbie Mills Livonia NY 1457 52 101 44:54.00 93 1:28:19.00 99 2:13:56.00 101 3:12:48.00 3:12:48.00
102 2086 Melisa Tanger-Brown West Henrietta NY 325 50 104 49:59.00 97 1:36:33.00 104 2:22:04.00 102 3:16:35.00 3:16:35.00
103 2095 David Congdon Rochester NY 679 53 103 45:12.00 96 1:31:08.00 103 2:20:09.00 103 3:22:53.00 3:22:53.00
104 2100 Pamela Constantino Rochester NY 686 53 87 39:30.00 92 1:26:42.00 102 2:18:44.00 104 3:26:33.00 3:26:33.00
105 2112 Dawn Hohmann Rochester NY 151 51 105 52:57.00 99 1:43:10.00 105 2:37:12.00 105 3:46:07.00 3:46:07.00
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 60 Timothy Ciancione Rochester NY 648 51 1 21:08.00 1 42:21.00 1 1:04:25.00 1 1:30:59.00 1:30:59.00
2 107 William Weber Rochester NY 2046 50 2 22:10.00 2 44:32.00 2 1:08:25.00 2 1:36:37.00 1:36:37.00
3 137 Greg Carter Fairport NY 616 51 6 23:42.00 4 46:42.00 3 1:10:27.00 3 1:38:19.00 1:38:19.00
4 139 Timothy Federation Rochester NY 861 53 9 23:59.00 6 46:51.00 4 1:10:35.00 4 1:38:35.00 1:38:35.00
5 159 Ken Yonda Pittsford NY 364 53 8 23:55.00 10 47:29.00 5 1:10:54.00 5 1:39:43.00 1:39:43.00
6 162 Jim Baker Kendall NY 2225 54 10 24:01.00 7 46:57.00 6 1:11:02.00 6 1:40:01.00 1:40:01.00
7 166 Jeff Vanvolkenburg Livonia NY 337 50 4 23:19.00 5 46:42.00 8 1:11:38.00 7 1:40:06.00 1:40:06.00
8 177 Doug Nelson Alden NY 1522 50 11 24:01.00 11 47:40.00 9 1:11:41.00 8 1:40:24.00 1:40:24.00
9 181 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 2367 54 3 22:52.00 3 46:21.00 7 1:11:10.00 9 1:40:36.00 1:40:36.00
10 190 Robert Vail North Tonawanda NY 334 51 7 23:48.00 9 47:25.00 10 1:12:15.00 10 1:41:16.00 1:41:16.00
11 202 Steven Levitsky Rochester NY 1300 50 14 24:31.00 12 48:17.00 12 1:13:01.00 11 1:41:54.00 1:41:54.00
12 236 Kevin McPherson Pittsford NY 1425 52 5 23:28.00 8 47:20.00 11 1:12:49.00 12 1:43:20.00 1:43:20.00
13 240 Tom Rader Rochester NY 1675 50 13 24:27.00 14 48:24.00 13 1:13:27.00 13 1:43:33.00 1:43:33.00
14 249 Jeffrey Hanzlik Rochester NY 145 51 15 24:35.00 13 48:22.00 14 1:13:34.00 14 1:44:06.00 1:44:06.00
15 258 Ken Prue Lansdale PA 2319 50 17 24:55.00         15 1:44:25.00 1:44:25.00
16 263 Dewain Feller Rochester NY 114 54 19 24:58.00 18 49:36.00 16 1:14:37.00 16 1:44:32.00 1:44:32.00
17 264 Steve Knutson Rochester NY 2256 50 16 24:40.00 16 49:02.00 17 1:14:39.00 17 1:44:35.00 1:44:35.00
18 271 Mike Giess Victor NY 979 50 18 24:56.00 17 49:27.00 18 1:14:54.00 18 1:45:05.00 1:45:05.00
19 275 Jim Coots Bath NY 2442 52 12 24:17.00 15 48:43.00 15 1:14:12.00 19 1:45:08.00 1:45:08.00
20 327 Jamie Heffron Pittsford NY 1094 50 29 26:32.00 24 51:45.00 21 1:17:11.00 20 1:46:44.00 1:46:44.00
21 333 Nathan Christian Avon NY 68 51 22 25:23.00 20 50:39.00 20 1:17:05.00 21 1:46:53.00 1:46:53.00
22 349 Dave Stookey Walworth NY 2244 52 20 24:58.00 19 49:42.00 19 1:16:05.00 22 1:47:45.00 1:47:45.00
23 379 Terry Wilkin Rochester NY 2171 51 25 26:28.00 22 51:34.00 22 1:17:42.00 23 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
24 476 Richard Coyle Pavilion NY 704 54 26 26:28.00 27 52:20.00 26 1:19:39.00 24 1:51:28.00 1:51:28.00
25 489 Lawrence Wolfe Rochester NY 362 53 27 26:28.00 26 52:07.00 24 1:19:11.00 25 1:51:54.00 1:51:54.00
26 501 Josh Kamenecka Penfield NY 1183 50 21 25:12.00 21 51:09.00 25 1:19:34.00 26 1:52:25.00 1:52:25.00
27 503 Donald Reiman Caledonia NY 2333 53 28 26:30.00 23 51:44.00 23 1:19:07.00 27 1:52:28.00 1:52:28.00
28 608 Todd Sutherland Spencerport NY 1930 51 30 27:38.00 30 55:13.00 29 1:23:10.00 28 1:55:17.00 1:55:17.00
29 630 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 62 50 38 28:45.00 38 56:14.00 30 1:23:33.00 29 1:55:45.00 1:55:45.00
30 633 Ryne Raffaelle Honeoye Falls NY 275 54 23 25:50.00 25 51:54.00 27 1:21:31.00 30 1:55:47.00 1:55:47.00
31 677 Terence Rafferty Fairport NY 1676 51 35 28:05.00 29 54:54.00 28 1:22:59.00 31 1:57:00.00 1:57:00.00
32 683 Mike Green Pittsford NY 1022 53 31 27:43.00 32 55:27.00 31 1:23:45.00 32 1:57:08.00 1:57:08.00
33 719 John Strossman Rochester NY 321 50 39 28:46.00 35 56:03.00 33 1:24:08.00 33 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
34 725 Rich Ibbotson Fairport NY 1146 51 36 28:33.00 34 55:59.00 32 1:24:00.00 34 1:58:03.00 1:58:03.00
35 757 Eric Weaver Rochester NY 2044 54 32 27:43.00 31 55:27.00 34 1:24:36.00 35 1:58:59.00 1:58:59.00
36 781 Anthony Anadio Latham NY 400 52 46 30:59.00 42 59:07.00 39 1:27:31.00 36 1:59:54.00 1:59:54.00
37 801 Christopher Boss Macedon NY 524 54 41 28:56.00 36 56:03.00 36 1:25:39.00 37 2:00:22.00 2:00:22.00
38 816 Jay Schaefer Fairport NY 1787 54 34 28:02.00 33 55:54.00 35 1:25:23.00 38 2:00:50.00 2:00:50.00
39 855 Jeffrey Chartrand Rochester NY 2175 53 42 29:11.00 40 57:06.00 38 1:26:42.00 39 2:02:01.00 2:02:01.00
40 916 Michael Wiegand Webster NY 2079 53 37 28:35.00 37 56:10.00 37 1:26:17.00 40 2:04:16.00 2:04:16.00
41 972 Marc Eigg Fairport NY 110 50 33 28:00.00 39 56:23.00 40 1:28:26.00 41 2:05:59.00 2:05:59.00
42 977 Steven Masters Penfield NY 214 51 45 30:51.00 43 1:00:29.00 43 1:30:56.00 42 2:06:05.00 2:06:05.00
43 1016 Patrick Marrapese Rochester NY 1386 51 44 30:01.00     42 1:30:52.00 43 2:07:28.00 2:07:28.00
44 1142 Michael Ferrigno Rochester NY 871 52 59 34:59.00 57 1:07:45.00     44 2:10:33.00 2:10:33.00
45 1148 Edward Kuppinger Pittsford NY 187 54 24 26:17.00 28 54:20.00 41 1:29:24.00 45 2:10:42.00 2:10:42.00
46 1231 Barry Cherney Rochester NY 639 50 40 28:51.00 41 58:28.00 44 1:31:40.00 46 2:12:19.00 2:12:19.00
47 1249 John Leahy Romulus NY 1284 50 51 32:41.00 48 1:04:00.00 46 1:35:27.00 47 2:12:50.00 2:12:50.00
48 1337 Dan Graves Rochester NY 1019 53 50 32:37.00 47 1:03:59.00 49 1:35:56.00 48 2:15:09.00 2:15:09.00
49 1352 Larry Judd Rochester NY 1168 52 47 31:15.00 45 1:01:45.00 47 1:35:31.00 49 2:15:38.00 2:15:38.00
50 1389 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 1728 52 48 32:11.00 46 1:02:18.00 45 1:35:27.00 50 2:16:58.00 2:16:58.00
51 1466 Leonard Olivieri Rochester NY 2263 52 56 34:13.00 53 1:06:52.00 51 1:40:10.00 51 2:19:37.00 2:19:37.00
52 1506 Mark Warner Ontario NY 2037 52 57 34:22.00     53 1:41:31.00 52 2:20:59.00 2:20:59.00
53 1523 Thomas Brennan Hilton NY 539 53 43 29:19.00 44 1:00:38.00 48 1:35:34.00 53 2:21:26.00 2:21:26.00
54 1540 Phil Vallone Honeoye Falls NY 335 51 58 34:27.00 55 1:07:20.00 55 1:42:26.00 54 2:22:01.00 2:22:01.00
55 1557 Tim Benka Palatine IL 479 52 49 32:33.00     50 1:37:30.00 55 2:22:56.00 2:22:56.00
56 1591 Steven Woolnough Lockport NY 2116 53 64 35:41.00 50 1:05:56.00 52 1:40:46.00 56 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
57 1609 Bernd Gigas Rochester NY 980 52 65 35:52.00 60 1:09:46.00 59 1:43:51.00 57 2:25:33.00 2:25:33.00
58 1610 James McDowell Fairport NY 2188 54 54 33:45.00 51 1:06:22.00 57 1:42:38.00 58 2:25:37.00 2:25:37.00
59 1627 Mark Donoghue Palmyra NY 805 52 61 35:07.00 54 1:06:58.00 56 1:42:27.00 59 2:26:16.00 2:26:16.00
60 1673 Salim Abduljelil Rochester NY 372 53 52 32:42.00 49 1:04:21.00 54 1:42:04.00 60 2:28:08.00 2:28:08.00
61 1698 Randy Westfall Crofton MD 2067 52 53 33:19.00 52 1:06:30.00 58 1:42:58.00 61 2:28:50.00 2:28:50.00
62 1700 Nick Kilmer Pittsford NY 2386 51 66 36:03.00 61 1:10:38.00 63 1:46:32.00 62 2:28:52.00 2:28:52.00
63 1707 Sean Hendrick Rochester NY 148 54 67 37:18.00 64 1:11:40.00 62 1:46:30.00 63 2:29:06.00 2:29:06.00
64 1754 Bob Fagioli Pittsford NY 2312 52 69 37:23.00 65 1:12:22.00     64 2:32:23.00 2:32:23.00
65 1766 John Billingham Getzville NY 494 50 62 35:22.00 59 1:09:00.00 61 1:46:28.00 65 2:33:39.00 2:33:39.00
66 1767 Allan Whitcroft Churchville NY 2072 52 60 35:06.00 58 1:08:50.00 65 1:48:41.00 66 2:33:42.00 2:33:42.00
67 1831 Tom Schuhmacher Penfield NY 1796 51 63 35:38.00 62 1:10:39.00 66 1:51:13.00 67 2:37:22.00 2:37:22.00
68 1832 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 2096 51 70 39:32.00 66 1:15:34.00     68 2:37:24.00 2:37:24.00
69 1847 Roman Kowalski Rochester NY 1239 54 68 37:18.00 63 1:11:29.00 60 1:46:27.00 69 2:38:02.00 2:38:02.00
70 1867 Dirk Huussen Rochester NY 1144 50 55 34:03.00 56 1:07:39.00 64 1:48:25.00 70 2:39:41.00 2:39:41.00
71 1997 Timothy Schaefer Lancaster NY 1788 50 71 39:36.00 67 1:19:13.00 67 2:02:25.00 71 2:54:17.00 2:54:17.00
72 2026 Phil Harriman Rochester NY 1077 53 72 44:24.00 68 1:25:53.00 68 2:08:23.00 72 2:58:46.00 2:58:46.00
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 661 Barbara McKinley Penfield NY 1417 55 1 28:09.00     1 1:23:10.00 1 1:56:34.00 1:56:34.00
2 763 Caroline Frankenberger Depew NY 915 58             2 1:59:23.00 1:59:23.00
3 998 Molly English-Bowers Liverpool NY 844 56 7 30:21.00 4 1:00:24.00 2 1:30:46.00 3 2:06:44.00 2:06:44.00
4 1025 Pam Nudd Rochester NY 1547 56 3 29:46.00 2 59:49.00 4 1:31:38.00 4 2:07:46.00 2:07:46.00
5 1097 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 1411 55 9 31:24.00 7 1:01:33.00 6 1:32:43.00 5 2:09:32.00 2:09:32.00
6 1118 Wendy Fitzpatrick Hornell NY 884 56 4 29:59.00 3 1:00:08.00 5 1:32:13.00 6 2:10:04.00 2:10:04.00
7 1168 Paulette Maroney Buffalo NY 1384 56 8 31:13.00 8 1:02:10.00 7 1:33:54.00 7 2:11:07.00 2:11:07.00
8 1192 Robin Rudy Rochester NY 1760 56 2 28:45.00 1 58:48.00 3 1:31:33.00 8 2:11:38.00 2:11:38.00
9 1206 Karen Luce Penfield NY 1347 56 15 32:41.00 10 1:03:12.00 9 1:34:38.00 9 2:11:50.00 2:11:50.00
10 1262 Eileen Merberg Fairport NY 1432 55 5 30:03.00 6 1:01:04.00 10 1:34:41.00 10 2:13:12.00 2:13:12.00
11 1284 Debra Kelley Rochester NY 1200 55 6 30:12.00 5 1:00:34.00 11 1:34:56.00 11 2:13:45.00 2:13:45.00
12 1289 Jill Hickey Rochester NY 1105 55 12 32:03.00 9 1:02:17.00 8 1:33:58.00 12 2:13:58.00 2:13:58.00
13 1324 Kathleen Flood Webster NY 890 59 16 32:46.00 12 1:04:07.00 13 1:36:37.00 13 2:14:54.00 2:14:54.00
14 1340 Cheryl Giraulo Churchville NY 985 59 14 32:37.00 11 1:03:59.00 12 1:35:29.00 14 2:15:15.00 2:15:15.00
15 1388 Joann Zoda Rochester NY 370 56 10 32:01.00     15 1:37:04.00 15 2:16:55.00 2:16:55.00
16 1392 Marcela Derisio Penfield NY 772 55 17 32:58.00     14 1:36:40.00 16 2:16:59.00 2:16:59.00
17 1489 Tammie Martin North Chili NY 1390 57 19 34:25.00 14 1:07:26.00 17 1:41:52.00 17 2:20:15.00 2:20:15.00
18 1529 Chiquita Foster Buffalo NY 126 56 20 34:40.00 15 1:07:34.00 18 1:42:07.00 18 2:21:39.00 2:21:39.00
19 1566 Janice Opladen Rochester NY 247 57 11 32:01.00 13 1:04:31.00 16 1:41:22.00 19 2:23:20.00 2:23:20.00
20 1633 Tiina Kriisa-Leo Rochester NY 1246 59 28 37:17.00     22 1:46:31.00 20 2:26:36.00 2:26:36.00
21 1683 Siobhan Davis Orchard Park NY 733 57 24 35:42.00 16 1:07:57.00 19 1:42:59.00 21 2:28:22.00 2:28:22.00
22 1690 Jacquelyn Spencer Manlius NY 1888 55 25 35:48.00 18 1:09:23.00 21 1:45:39.00 22 2:28:27.00 2:28:27.00
23 1693 Michele Mancuso Penfield NY 2328 55 23 35:03.00 21 1:10:18.00 23 1:46:53.00 23 2:28:31.00 2:28:31.00
24 1731 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 1986 56 21 34:45.00 17 1:09:08.00 20 1:45:26.00 24 2:30:48.00 2:30:48.00
25 1733 Brigid Noonan Rochester NY 1541 56 34 38:22.00     25 1:48:18.00 25 2:30:51.00 2:30:51.00
26 1745 Connie Douthit Naples NY 2231 55 22 34:57.00 19 1:09:34.00 24 1:47:07.00 26 2:31:37.00 2:31:37.00
27 1794 Linda Keady Rochester NY 170 55 33 38:19.00 28 1:14:29.00 29 1:51:44.00 27 2:34:43.00 2:34:43.00
28 1797 Moi Dugan Rochester NY 821 57 27 37:13.00 24 1:12:21.00 30 1:51:57.00 28 2:35:13.00 2:35:13.00
29 1829 Kathy Meyer Arkport NY 2408 58 31 37:34.00 23 1:12:02.00 26 1:49:46.00 29 2:37:19.00 2:37:19.00
30 1839 Kathleen Boje Depew NY 516 56 29 37:19.00 25 1:12:35.00 31 1:52:07.00 30 2:37:46.00 2:37:46.00
31 1854 Mary Clark Avon NY 72 55 26 36:21.00 22 1:12:02.00 27 1:50:10.00 31 2:38:45.00 2:38:45.00
32 1874 Heather Woytash Fairport NY 363 58 30 37:31.00 26 1:12:59.00 33 1:54:45.00 32 2:40:15.00 2:40:15.00
33 1899 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 702 56 37 40:21.00 32 1:18:02.00 35 1:57:39.00 33 2:42:20.00 2:42:20.00
34 1903 Cindi Shear Webster NY 303 57 36 39:39.00 30 1:17:08.00 32 1:54:39.00 34 2:43:05.00 2:43:05.00
35 1957 Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls NY 1686 55 13 32:19.00 27 1:14:28.00 34 1:56:45.00 35 2:49:19.00 2:49:19.00
36 1964 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 244 57 35 39:18.00 31 1:17:21.00 37 1:59:49.00 36 2:49:59.00 2:49:59.00
37 2014 Suzanne Metzger Webster NY 1439 55 38 40:21.00 33 1:22:45.00 38 2:04:55.00 37 2:56:45.00 2:56:45.00
38 2028 Maryjo Vest Rochester NY 339 56 32 37:46.00 29 1:16:26.00 36 1:58:34.00 38 2:58:56.00 2:58:56.00
39 2030 Crystal Holm Rochester NY 152 56 40 42:37.00 34 1:23:28.00 39 2:06:33.00 39 2:59:08.00 2:59:08.00
40 2089 Lynn Sullivan East Rochester NY 1925 55 39 42:14.00 35 1:28:40.00 40 2:18:17.00 40 3:17:53.00 3:17:53.00
41 2103 Sister Laurie Orman, Rsm Rochester NY 249 55 41 52:13.00 36 1:41:58.00 41 2:31:58.00 41 3:29:05.00 3:29:05.00
42 2111 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 180 58 42 52:55.00 37 1:42:35.00 42 2:37:10.00 42 3:43:36.00 3:43:36.00
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 Allen Dise Albion NY 791 57 2 20:32.00 2 41:04.00 2 1:03:27.00 1 1:28:44.00 1:28:44.00
2 50 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 1086 55 1 20:11.00 1 41:03.00 1 1:03:00.00 2 1:29:14.00 1:29:14.00
3 85 Peter Lautenslager Victor NY 1275 56 3 22:28.00 3 44:33.00 3 1:07:03.00 3 1:33:30.00 1:33:30.00
4 121 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 1982 58 5 23:44.00 4 47:01.00 4 1:10:02.00 4 1:37:18.00 1:37:18.00
5 158 Jeremy Haefner Rochester NY 1052 59 7 24:29.00 7 48:05.00 6 1:11:58.00 5 1:39:40.00 1:39:40.00
6 172 Tom Jerris Livonia NY 2332 59 6 24:02.00 6 47:40.00 5 1:11:41.00 6 1:40:16.00 1:40:16.00
7 184 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 142 57 4 23:32.00 5 47:07.00 7 1:12:26.00 7 1:41:03.00 1:41:03.00
8 206 Rory Gumina Rochester NY 1039 58 12 25:27.00 10 49:36.00 9 1:14:05.00 8 1:42:07.00 1:42:07.00
9 226 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 97 59 8 24:47.00 8 49:01.00 8 1:13:49.00 9 1:42:58.00 1:42:58.00
10 334 James Kline Churchville NY 2268 55 14 25:51.00 14 50:56.00 13 1:17:06.00 10 1:46:54.00 1:46:54.00
11 356 Jim Nickles Rochester NY 1531 57 10 25:01.00 11 50:06.00 10 1:16:03.00 11 1:48:00.00 1:48:00.00
12 363 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 1419 56 16 26:22.00 15 51:36.00 14 1:17:18.00 12 1:48:12.00 1:48:12.00
13 369 Bill Shramek Webster NY 1835 56 9 24:57.00 9 49:32.00 11 1:16:08.00 13 1:48:26.00 1:48:26.00
14 372 Tito Antonetty Rochester NY 409 59 15 26:12.00 13 50:48.00 15 1:17:29.00 14 1:48:29.00 1:48:29.00
15 386 David Pesesky Utica NY 2383 57 11 25:06.00 12 50:17.00 12 1:16:52.00 15 1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00
16 410 Robert Hiemenz Liverpool NY 1107 55 13 25:50.00 16 51:37.00 16 1:18:22.00 16 1:49:32.00 1:49:32.00
17 464 Eric McCloud Rochester NY 1406 55 20 27:42.00 19 53:46.00 17 1:20:35.00 17 1:51:01.00 1:51:01.00
18 492 Joe Kent Webster NY 1207 58 19 26:58.00 20 53:56.00 18 1:21:14.00 18 1:52:01.00 1:52:01.00
19 549 Thomas Fogg Pittsford NY 123 57 23 27:57.00 21 54:15.00 19 1:21:42.00 19 1:53:50.00 1:53:50.00
20 579 Thomas Menzel Rochester NY 1430 55 28 28:30.00 24 55:08.00 21 1:22:11.00 20 1:54:27.00 1:54:27.00
21 626 Tom Gibson Canandaigua NY 976 55 24 28:02.00 22 54:27.00 23 1:23:02.00 21 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
22 627 Paul Girouard Pittsford NY 986 58 25 28:12.00 26 55:43.00 24 1:23:35.00 22 1:55:44.00 1:55:44.00
23 654 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 120 56 17 26:32.00 17 52:15.00 20 1:21:56.00 23 1:56:27.00 1:56:27.00
24 698 Benjamin Yagoda Rochester NY 2236 55 18 26:46.00 18 52:21.00 22 1:22:21.00 24 1:57:30.00 1:57:30.00
25 704 Bob Merberg Fairport NY 1431 56 26 28:14.00 25 55:34.00 29 1:24:28.00 25 1:57:37.00 1:57:37.00
26 717 Anthony Filetti Rochester NY 2223 58 29 28:34.00 29 56:02.00 26 1:24:00.00 26 1:57:53.00 1:57:53.00
27 727 John Rotoli Penfield NY 1755 55 33 28:48.00 30 56:08.00 28 1:24:20.00 27 1:58:06.00 1:58:06.00
28 737 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 1680 55 31 28:41.00     27 1:24:18.00 28 1:58:10.00 1:58:10.00
29 748 Tom Dobinski East Aurora NY 793 56 22 27:46.00 27 55:44.00 30 1:24:36.00 29 1:58:24.00 1:58:24.00
30 822 Michael Terry Naples NY 2427 57 36 29:24.00 33 57:04.00 32 1:25:27.00 30 2:00:53.00 2:00:53.00
31 834 Douglas Prindle Fairport NY 1664 56 39 29:48.00 34 57:07.00 34 1:26:34.00 31 2:01:17.00 2:01:17.00
32 838 Craig Palardy Fairport NY 1586 57 34 29:03.00 31 56:46.00 33 1:25:52.00 32 2:01:26.00 2:01:26.00
33 844 John Frenett Spencerport NY 926 57 44 30:21.00 36 58:35.00 35 1:27:40.00 33 2:01:41.00 2:01:41.00
34 876 Michael Johel East Aurora NY 1171 57 45 30:30.00 38 58:57.00 36 1:28:14.00 34 2:03:05.00 2:03:05.00
35 936 Bruce Pegg Canastota NY 1627 56 42 30:03.00 42 1:00:30.00 38 1:30:12.00 35 2:04:47.00 2:04:47.00
36 937 Kevin Brown Henrietta NY 554 56 49 31:06.00 43 1:00:35.00 39 1:30:24.00 36 2:04:51.00 2:04:51.00
37 1003 John Hart Rochester NY 1081 57 21 27:42.00 23 55:01.00 31 1:24:38.00 37 2:07:01.00 2:07:01.00
38 1032 Rick Lill Webster NY 1304 59 27 28:17.00 32 56:57.00 37 1:28:56.00 38 2:07:55.00 2:07:55.00
39 1074 Ken Sharp Webster NY 1822 57 48 31:03.00 44 1:00:44.00 44 1:32:13.00 39 2:09:09.00 2:09:09.00
40 1130 Bob Lonsberry Mount Morris NY 1331 57 43 30:20.00     43 1:32:11.00 40 2:10:16.00 2:10:16.00
41 1135 Christopher Frank Brockport NY 128 56 32 28:48.00 35 57:57.00 40 1:30:40.00 41 2:10:21.00 2:10:21.00
42 1147 Jim Paratore Fairport NY 1600 58 41 30:02.00 40 59:49.00 42 1:32:09.00 42 2:10:40.00 2:10:40.00
43 1152 David Swaciak Franklinville NY 1932 57 52 32:14.00 51 1:03:01.00 49 1:34:01.00 43 2:10:50.00 2:10:50.00
44 1155 Rick Bennett Webster NY 2447 55 46 30:32.00 46 1:01:29.00 48 1:33:59.00 44 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
45 1161 Rick More Buffalo NY 1478 57 38 29:39.00 39 59:35.00 45 1:32:25.00 45 2:10:59.00 2:10:59.00
46 1186 Daniel Way Penfield NY 2041 56 50 31:50.00 49 1:02:06.00 50 1:34:11.00 46 2:11:23.00 2:11:23.00
47 1190 Samad Edlou Pittsford NY 825 59 35 29:17.00 37 58:47.00 41 1:31:34.00 47 2:11:32.00 2:11:32.00
48 1238 James Norris Fairport NY 1543 57 51 32:08.00     54 1:35:06.00 48 2:12:28.00 2:12:28.00
49 1263 Tom Crilly Rochester NY 709 55 47 30:59.00 48 1:01:51.00 51 1:34:24.00 49 2:13:14.00 2:13:14.00
50 1274 Jim Kaiser Web NY 1181 58 40 29:52.00 41 59:58.00 46 1:33:44.00 50 2:13:28.00 2:13:28.00
51 1288 Gopal Ramaraju Pittsford NY 2267 56 60 33:52.00 56 1:05:47.00 55 1:36:57.00 51 2:13:58.00 2:13:58.00
52 1308 Dwight Harrienger Webster NY 2390 59 37 29:35.00 45 1:00:49.00 53 1:34:55.00 52 2:14:34.00 2:14:34.00
53 1350 Joseph Parks Rochester NY 256 59 53 32:20.00 47 1:01:42.00 47 1:33:47.00 53 2:15:36.00 2:15:36.00
54 1423 Christopher Booth Pittsford NY 518 56 64 34:26.00     59 1:39:24.00 54 2:18:03.00 2:18:03.00
55 1467 Mike Bell Rochester NY 473 56 55 32:41.00 54 1:04:28.00 56 1:38:16.00 55 2:19:38.00 2:19:38.00
56 1474 Tom Wild Rochester NY 2082 59 62 34:11.00 58 1:06:16.00 61 1:40:35.00 56 2:19:49.00 2:19:49.00
57 1481 Eric Michaloski Rochester NY 1444 57 54 32:27.00 52 1:03:58.00 57 1:39:08.00 57 2:20:02.00 2:20:02.00
58 1492 Tom Roth Spencerport NY 1753 59 63 34:13.00 59 1:06:52.00 60 1:40:21.00 58 2:20:18.00 2:20:18.00
59 1512 Cliff Chan Geneva NY 2370 57 56 32:43.00 50 1:02:53.00 52 1:34:50.00 59 2:21:09.00 2:21:09.00
60 1534 John Consolie Geneva NY 684 58 61 34:04.00 57 1:05:53.00 63 1:41:12.00 60 2:21:47.00 2:21:47.00
61 1564 Kurt Vay Henrietta NY 2009 58 58 33:20.00 55 1:05:28.00 62 1:40:40.00 61 2:23:14.00 2:23:14.00
62 1735 John O'Toole Walworth NY 1576 59 65 34:46.00 61 1:09:08.00 65 1:45:27.00 62 2:30:56.00 2:30:56.00
63 1751 Paul Kato West Henrietta NY 168 57 59 33:38.00 60 1:07:26.00 64 1:44:49.00 63 2:32:13.00 2:32:13.00
64 1756 Art Ward Caledonia NY 2035 58 69 37:03.00     66 1:48:49.00 64 2:32:43.00 2:32:43.00
65 1765 Doc Meyer Arkport NY 2409 57 67 35:57.00 62 1:11:34.00 67 1:49:00.00 65 2:33:38.00 2:33:38.00
66 1792 Roy Husung Rush NY 1141 57 57 33:09.00 53 1:04:09.00 58 1:39:15.00 66 2:34:39.00 2:34:39.00
67 1886 Dennis Kant Webster NY 2265 58 70 37:38.00 64 1:14:20.00 68 1:53:16.00 67 2:41:03.00 2:41:03.00
68 1905 Anthony Guglielmo Rochester NY 140 58 66 35:34.00 63 1:13:03.00     68 2:43:11.00 2:43:11.00
69 1975 Mick Schoenberger Penfield NY 299 57 71 37:44.00 65 1:17:08.00     69 2:51:18.00 2:51:18.00
70 2055 Mark Hilyard York NY 150 57 68 36:58.00 66 1:17:47.00 69 2:04:16.00 70 3:06:15.00 3:06:15.00
71 2074 Mike Sucese Rochester NY 1923 58 72 43:20.00 67 1:26:19.00     71 3:12:40.00 3:12:40.00
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1217 Kathy Rutz Rochester NY 1767 61 5 32:40.00 3 1:03:12.00 2 1:35:15.00 1 2:12:06.00 2:12:06.00
2 1279 Cynthia Ripple Hornell NY 1718 63 3 32:29.00 1 1:02:32.00 1 1:34:46.00 2 2:13:34.00 2:13:34.00
3 1338 Cheryl Cronin Tully NY 711 61 6 32:50.00     4 1:36:39.00 3 2:15:11.00 2:15:11.00
4 1402 Joan Shikowitz Hammondsport NY 1832 61 1 31:07.00 2 1:02:50.00 3 1:36:17.00 4 2:17:26.00 2:17:26.00
5 1453 Nancy Hogan Rochester NY 1118 63 4 32:39.00 5 1:04:07.00 6 1:37:57.00 5 2:18:56.00 2:18:56.00
6 1477 Carol Story Rochester NY 1916 60 9 33:53.00 7 1:06:48.00 7 1:40:07.00 6 2:19:57.00 2:19:57.00
7 1495 Debbie Buchanan Mount Morris NY 562 61 7 32:54.00 4 1:03:56.00 5 1:37:41.00 7 2:20:35.00 2:20:35.00
8 1549 Anne Riley Fairport NY 1714 60 8 33:17.00 6 1:05:42.00 8 1:40:22.00 8 2:22:41.00 2:22:41.00
9 1568 Elaine Jacobson Rochester NY 1156 61 15 35:42.00         9 2:23:27.00 2:23:27.00
10 1621 Judith Patrick Greenwich NY 1614 61 11 34:37.00 8 1:08:04.00 9 1:44:28.00 10 2:26:00.00 2:26:00.00
11 1652 Marilee Pryor Scottsville NY 1668 62 14 35:17.00 10 1:09:01.00 10 1:44:39.00 11 2:27:30.00 2:27:30.00
12 1667 Natalie Johnstone West Henrietta NY 1175 60 13 35:11.00 12 1:09:41.00 11 1:45:43.00 12 2:27:58.00 2:27:58.00
13 1686 Linda Carter Conesus NY 617 63 18 37:11.00 15 1:11:37.00 12 1:46:43.00 13 2:28:24.00 2:28:24.00
14 1744 Susan Wegman Pittsford NY 2232 62 12 34:57.00 11 1:09:33.00 13 1:47:01.00 14 2:31:37.00 2:31:37.00
15 1755 Joanne Desalvo Rochester NY 96 60 16 36:57.00 14 1:10:48.00 14 1:47:06.00 15 2:32:34.00 2:32:34.00
16 1759 Mary Kummer Caledonia NY 1254 62 17 37:03.00     15 1:48:49.00 16 2:33:05.00 2:33:05.00
17 1814 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 181 61 19 37:22.00 16 1:13:12.00 17 1:51:39.00 17 2:36:00.00 2:36:00.00
18 1876 Janine Quinlan Sodus Point NY 1672 61 10 34:19.00 13 1:09:53.00 16 1:50:39.00 18 2:40:27.00 2:40:27.00
19 1890 Patricia Barnes Naples NY 448 60 2 31:48.00 9 1:08:58.00 18 1:52:12.00 19 2:41:22.00 2:41:22.00
20 1901 Sharon Dodd Vestal NY 104 60 20 37:31.00 17 1:14:26.00 19 1:53:52.00 20 2:42:34.00 2:42:34.00
21 1971 Donna Brown Spencerport NY 48 64 22 40:55.00 19 1:19:46.00 20 2:00:11.00 21 2:50:53.00 2:50:53.00
22 2012 Sally Littlefield Hilton NY 1317 61 21 39:18.00 18 1:19:31.00 21 2:04:15.00 22 2:56:25.00 2:56:25.00
23 2031 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 358 64 23 42:35.00 20 1:23:25.00 22 2:07:02.00 23 2:59:11.00 2:59:11.00
24 2062 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 1227 64 27 45:02.00 23 1:28:51.00 23 2:14:54.00 24 3:09:34.00 3:09:34.00
25 2063 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 134 63 26 44:42.00 22 1:28:42.00 24 2:15:11.00 25 3:10:23.00 3:10:23.00
26 2078 Christine Field Rochester NY 118 62 25 44:28.00 21 1:28:22.00 25 2:15:26.00 26 3:13:23.00 3:13:23.00
27 2082 Diane Kozakiewicz Rochester NY 184 64 28 46:11.00 24 1:31:47.00 27 2:18:46.00 27 3:15:22.00 3:15:22.00
28 2087 Melissa Norment Brockport NY 1542 63 24 43:21.00 25 1:32:20.00 26 2:18:10.00 28 3:16:40.00 3:16:40.00
29 2102 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 43 61 30 50:32.00 27 1:36:37.00 28 2:26:05.00 29 3:26:39.00 3:26:39.00
30 2105 Jane Scura Rochester NY 301 64 31 52:36.00 28 1:41:58.00 30 2:31:57.00 30 3:29:26.00 3:29:26.00
31 2110 Kathie Jarvis Williamsville NY 1162 61 29 46:58.00 26 1:36:36.00 29 2:31:51.00 31 3:37:28.00 3:37:28.00
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 244 Tom Moran Batavia NY 1476 64 3 24:20.00 2 48:19.00 2 1:13:54.00 1 1:43:46.00 1:43:46.00
2 255 Gregory Rosser Conesus NY 2395 60 1 23:44.00 1 47:28.00 1 1:13:50.00 2 1:44:19.00 1:44:19.00
3 348 David Mager Warsaw NY 1359 60 5 26:31.00 6 51:50.00 4 1:17:45.00 3 1:47:41.00 1:47:41.00
4 385 John Lathan Rochester NY 2166 60 4 25:00.00 4 49:41.00 3 1:16:12.00 4 1:48:59.00 1:48:59.00
5 391 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 2324 62 6 26:32.00 5 51:50.00 5 1:18:21.00 5 1:49:08.00 1:49:08.00
6 450 Frank Quattrone Webster NY 1671 61 9 26:45.00 10 52:55.00 8 1:19:32.00 6 1:50:20.00 1:50:20.00
7 466 Keith Wilson Fairport NY 2091 61 8 26:35.00 7 51:58.00 6 1:18:56.00 7 1:51:05.00 1:51:05.00
8 472 Raph Damerell Rochester NY 724 60 10 26:55.00 9 52:53.00 7 1:19:26.00 8 1:51:18.00 1:51:18.00
9 525 Tim Murphy Rochester NY 1510 60 7 26:35.00 8 52:21.00 9 1:20:08.00 9 1:53:08.00 1:53:08.00
10 849 Lewyn Garrett Columbia MD 2339 61 12 28:33.00 12 56:02.00 11 1:25:17.00 10 2:01:45.00 2:01:45.00
11 902 Gary Brennan Farmington NY 45 63 11 27:33.00 11 55:24.00 10 1:24:41.00 11 2:03:50.00 2:03:50.00
12 979 Robert Paladini Holmes NY 1585 62 17 31:34.00 15 1:01:03.00 13 1:31:11.00 12 2:06:10.00 2:06:10.00
13 1012 Bill Schubmehl Rochester NY 1794 62 14 28:47.00 14 59:15.00 12 1:30:45.00 13 2:07:19.00 2:07:19.00
14 1087 Charles Stephens Maine NY 317 62 20 32:39.00     16 1:34:08.00 14 2:09:24.00 2:09:24.00
15 1181 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 192 60 16 31:02.00 16 1:01:22.00 15 1:33:25.00 15 2:11:20.00 2:11:20.00
16 1187 Donald Gibson Rochester NY 975 60 21 33:04.00 18 1:04:04.00 18 1:35:42.00 16 2:11:24.00 2:11:24.00
17 1201 Lou Beato Rochester NY 466 60 13 28:40.00 13 58:10.00 14 1:31:18.00 17 2:11:46.00 2:11:46.00
18 1335 Rex Dawson Newfane NY 741 63 19 32:38.00 17 1:04:01.00 17 1:35:30.00 18 2:15:08.00 2:15:08.00
19 1378 Bob Singer Webster NY 1846 63 22 33:16.00 20 1:04:52.00 21 1:38:00.00 19 2:16:24.00 2:16:24.00
20 1393 Jay Stainsby North Tonawandanorth Tona NY 1898 60 18 32:03.00     19 1:37:13.00 20 2:17:05.00 2:17:05.00
21 1478 Parker Story Rochester NY 1917 62 23 33:53.00 22 1:06:50.00 22 1:40:08.00 21 2:19:57.00 2:19:57.00
22 1589 Foster Bliss Fredericksburg VA 509 61 15 30:46.00 21 1:06:43.00 23 1:44:25.00 22 2:24:33.00 2:24:33.00
23 1607 Kenneth Rich Rochester NY 1703 62     19 1:04:19.00 20 1:37:36.00 23 2:25:29.00 2:25:29.00
24 1615 Randy Boyce Oakfield NY 530 60 25 35:52.00 24 1:10:08.00 24 1:45:11.00 24 2:25:46.00 2:25:46.00