YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Flower City Challenge - Half Marathon & 5k

Half Marathon

April 22, 2018


YellowJacket Racing www.yellowjacketracing.com

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Kathryn Potter Honeoye Falls NY 1800 28 1 19:10.00 1 38:14.00 1 57:49.00 1 1:20:37.00 1:20:37.00
2 19 Jennifer Dorr Churchville NY 1855 33 3 20:37.00 2 40:09.00 2 1:00:22.00 2 1:24:15.00 1:24:15.00
3 22 Laura Anderson Rochester NY 268 30 2 20:36.00 3 40:48.00 3 1:01:30.00 3 1:25:14.00 1:25:14.00
4 27 Dawn Sudol Victor NY 1550 33 5 20:50.00 4 41:16.00 4 1:02:48.00 4 1:27:43.00 1:27:43.00
5 29 Jennie Hansen Rochester NY 826 33 4 20:44.00 5 41:23.00 5 1:03:23.00 5 1:28:15.00 1:28:15.00
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Omar Boulama Rochester NY 30 24 1 16:24.00 1 32:59.00 1 50:22.00 1 1:10:19.00 1:10:19.00
2 2 Benjamin Mears Mountain View CA 1977 29 2 16:24.00 2 33:05.00 2 50:33.00 2 1:10:48.00 1:10:48.00
3 3 David Rappleyea Rochester NY 1318 32     3 34:04.00 3 51:57.00 3 1:13:25.00 1:13:25.00
4 4 Garrett Davis Albany NY 569 22 4 17:56.00 5 36:09.00 5 54:27.00 4 1:15:34.00 1:15:34.00
5 5 Darren Schutt Webster NY 1793 37 3 17:26.00 4 35:06.00 4 53:51.00 5 1:16:04.00 1:16:04.00
 

Female 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 183 Abby Goodman Rush NY 772 18 1 22:38.00 1 46:17.00 1 1:12:04.00 1 1:42:40.00 1:42:40.00
2 201 Riley Johnson Hilton NY 2026 16 2 24:03.00 2 48:01.00 2 1:13:11.00 2 1:43:31.00 1:43:31.00
3 417 Anna Cook Rochester MN 513 19 7 26:43.00 6 53:29.00 4 1:20:39.00 3 1:52:36.00 1:52:36.00
4 451 Shannon Kearney Toms River NJ 1849 19 5 26:43.00 4 52:39.00 3 1:18:22.00 4 1:54:05.00 1:54:05.00
5 494 Abigail Werwaiss Troy NY 1679 18 6 26:43.00 7 53:29.00 5 1:20:40.00 5 1:55:22.00 1:55:22.00
6 503 Christian Rowe South Portland ME 1388 19 4 26:25.00 5 52:49.00 6 1:21:15.00 6 1:55:31.00 1:55:31.00
7 532 Mary Frances Gage East Amherst NY 745 19 8 28:08.00 8 54:11.00 7 1:21:39.00 7 1:56:13.00 1:56:13.00
8 651 Megan Malueg Red Creek NY 1064 17 3 26:19.00 3 52:15.00 8 1:26:48.00 8 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
9 741 Kaitlyn Engdahl Fairport NY 666 19 10 28:54.00 9 56:33.00 9 1:27:47.00 9 2:02:59.00 2:02:59.00
10 968 Summer Harper Cattaraugus NY 831 16 18 33:24.00 15 1:04:34.00 13 1:36:34.00 10 2:10:29.00 2:10:29.00
11 1006 Anna Weldy Rochester NY 1672 19 12 31:30.00 12 1:01:42.00 11 1:33:32.00 11 2:11:44.00 2:11:44.00
12 1058 Sarai Sharkey Red Creek NY 1467 17 9 28:25.00 10 59:09.00 10 1:32:14.00 12 2:13:11.00 2:13:11.00
13 1120 Megan Cooper Rochester NY 517 15 14 32:39.00 14 1:04:15.00 14 1:37:32.00 13 2:15:52.00 2:15:52.00
14 1125 Abigail Rescorl Seneca Falls NY 1334 17 16 33:14.00 16 1:05:58.00 16 1:38:57.00 14 2:16:05.00 2:16:05.00
15 1173 Talia Morchower Pittsford NY 1146 18 17 33:22.00 17 1:06:08.00 17 1:39:11.00 15 2:17:46.00 2:17:46.00
16 1178 Alyssa Ho Denver CO 864 19 11 31:26.00 11 1:00:53.00 12 1:33:49.00 16 2:17:59.00 2:17:59.00
17 1296 Shannon Tinney Barton NY 1592 18 13 31:59.00 13 1:03:26.00 15 1:38:39.00 17 2:23:15.00 2:23:15.00
18 1396 Rosie Cash Utica NY 447 19 23 35:21.00 20 1:09:55.00 18 1:45:38.00 18 2:27:56.00 2:27:56.00
19 1467 Erin Lynch Rochester NY 1045 17 22 34:37.00 22 1:10:45.00 21 1:49:39.00 19 2:32:38.00 2:32:38.00
20 1480 Shannon Samsonik Rochester NY 1415 16 15 33:11.00 19 1:08:09.00 19 1:46:28.00 20 2:33:52.00 2:33:52.00
21 1488 Kaiya Slovik-Rodgers Fairport NY 208 11 20 33:38.00 18 1:07:34.00 20 1:46:31.00 21 2:34:28.00 2:34:28.00
22 1513 Tina Wertman Churchville NY 1678 19 21 33:49.00 23 1:15:44.00 23 1:52:56.00 22 2:37:00.00 2:37:00.00
23 1553 Rhiannon Jimenez West Henrietta NY 916 19 19 33:25.00 21 1:10:17.00 22 1:50:21.00 23 2:40:16.00 2:40:16.00
24 1722 Kathryn Ryan Cortlandnd NY 1402 19 24 37:51.00 24 1:28:40.00 24 2:10:55.00 24 3:01:04.00 3:01:04.00
 

Male 1 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Macrae Kozody Fairport NY 1914 19 3 21:04.00 2 41:55.00 1 1:02:44.00 1 1:27:18.00 1:27:18.00
2 42 Tanner Metcalfe Spencerport NY 1119 19 4 22:16.00 4 43:47.00 4 1:05:01.00 2 1:30:16.00 1:30:16.00
3 45 Jacen Emerson West Henrietta NY 67 16 2 20:47.00 3 42:16.00 3 1:04:31.00 3 1:30:30.00 1:30:30.00
4 55 Bryce Embling Fairport NY 665 18 1 20:32.00 1 41:49.00 2 1:04:24.00 4 1:31:45.00 1:31:45.00
5 149 Cooper Branch Rochester NY 1912 14 7 25:00.00 6 48:22.00 6 1:12:42.00 5 1:40:22.00 1:40:22.00
6 154 Joshua Narey Williamstown MA 1919 19 13 26:29.00 8 49:57.00 7 1:13:17.00 6 1:40:44.00 1:40:44.00
7 214 Casey Ditzel Fairport NY 2043 17 5 23:32.00 5 47:02.00 5 1:11:20.00 7 1:44:06.00 1:44:06.00
8 249 Gregory Michajlyszyn Rochester NY 1124 19 9 25:55.00 9 50:46.00 8 1:15:52.00 8 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
9 255 Liam Bethlendy Rochester NY 1970 18 14 26:43.00 12 52:42.00 10 1:18:21.00 9 1:45:36.00 1:45:36.00
10 316 Matty McAndrew Syracuse NY 1992 19 11 26:16.00 10 52:12.00 9 1:17:46.00 10 1:48:34.00 1:48:34.00
11 483 George Atsidaftis Rochester NY 1961 18 12 26:25.00 13 53:06.00 12 1:21:04.00 11 1:55:07.00 1:55:07.00
12 559 Noah Denton Henrietta NY 596 17 6 23:36.00 7 49:17.00 11 1:18:26.00 12 1:57:05.00 1:57:05.00
13 643 Kirkland Burrill Pittsford NY 414 14 17 28:41.00 17 56:25.00 15 1:24:52.00 13 1:58:45.00 1:58:45.00
14 654 Derick Koen Rochester NY 976 13 15 27:14.00 15 54:27.00 13 1:24:49.00 14 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
15 785 Ian Wissick Palmyra NY 237 18 16 27:30.00 16 54:54.00 14 1:24:50.00 15 2:04:37.00 2:04:37.00
16 828 Nicklaus Messerschmidt Geneseo NY 1118 19 10 26:10.00 11 52:42.00 16 1:27:36.00 16 2:06:20.00 2:06:20.00
17 841 Jonathan Bearden Johnstown NY 311 19 20 31:25.00 18 1:00:53.00 18 1:30:14.00 17 2:06:40.00 2:06:40.00
18 929 Patrick Zwetsch Jr. Rochester NY 1760 9 19 30:54.00 19 1:01:14.00 20 1:32:43.00 18 2:09:29.00 2:09:29.00
19 1158 Evan Tucker Victor NY 1606 19 18 30:24.00     19 1:30:55.00 19 2:17:21.00 2:17:21.00
20 1194 Bryan Dong Rochester NY 635 18 23 34:01.00 21 1:04:17.00 21 1:37:00.00 20 2:18:45.00 2:18:45.00
21 1242 Joshua Mitchell Rochester NY 1921 14 21 31:32.00 20 1:03:34.00 22 1:37:34.00 21 2:20:55.00 2:20:55.00
22 1270 William Raffaelle Honeoye Falls NY 1812 19 8 25:09.00 14 53:17.00 17 1:29:35.00 22 2:22:09.00 2:22:09.00
23 1369 Nick Reff Ontario NY 1768 19 24 34:10.00 23 1:09:54.00 24 1:47:01.00 23 2:26:13.00 2:26:13.00
24 1504 Matthew Jorstad Rochester NY 104 13 22 33:37.00 22 1:07:37.00 23 1:46:30.00 24 2:35:35.00 2:35:35.00
25 1609 Austin Persaud Farmington NY 1271 15 25 44:12.00 24 1:15:46.00 25 1:52:37.00 25 2:45:05.00 2:45:05.00
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 Elizabeth Bender North Chili NY 14 24 2 20:44.00 2 41:00.00 2 1:02:30.00 1 1:28:46.00 1:28:46.00
2 33 Sydney Sericolo Old Chatham NY 1463 22 5 21:32.00 5 42:46.00 3 1:03:58.00 2 1:28:48.00 1:28:48.00
3 46 Ashton Hughes Fairport NY 887 24 4 21:28.00 4 42:32.00 4 1:04:31.00 3 1:30:41.00 1:30:41.00
4 51 Amanda White Rochester NY 1890 24 3 20:45.00 3 42:05.00 5 1:05:09.00 4 1:31:27.00 1:31:27.00
5 83 Charlotte Beers Fayetteville NY 1840 23 7 22:47.00 7 45:35.00 7 1:09:06.00 5 1:36:03.00 1:36:03.00
6 89 Jenna Zajac Clay NY 1743 22 6 21:35.00 6 43:58.00 6 1:08:03.00 6 1:36:54.00 1:36:54.00
7 116 Megan Freiburger Rochester NY 729 22 12 24:31.00 8 47:53.00 8 1:11:12.00 7 1:38:51.00 1:38:51.00
8 129 Juliette Daily Collingswood NJ 1769 22 11 24:18.00 9 47:56.00 9 1:11:51.00 8 1:39:32.00 1:39:32.00
9 134 Megan Karpie Rochester NY 939 24 10 24:16.00 10 48:19.00 10 1:12:25.00 9 1:39:38.00 1:39:38.00
10 153 Emily Dewald Schenectady NY 605 22 15 24:53.00 12 48:52.00 11 1:12:52.00 10 1:40:42.00 1:40:42.00
11 204 Maya Polashenski Palmyra NY 1292 23 14 24:45.00 13 49:00.00 12 1:13:55.00 11 1:43:33.00 1:43:33.00
12 274 Emily Martin Geneva NY 1764 24 20 25:31.00 21 51:19.00 19 1:17:42.00 12 1:46:49.00 1:46:49.00
13 281 Gabrielle Charles Rochester NY 462 23 18 25:15.00 16 50:21.00 14 1:16:23.00 13 1:47:07.00 1:47:07.00
14 285 Sophia O'Malley-krohn New York NY 1215 22 9 23:58.00 11 48:27.00 13 1:15:37.00 14 1:47:22.00 1:47:22.00
15 293 Marley McFadden Henrietta NY 1096 24 35 27:29.00 31 53:02.00 22 1:18:13.00 15 1:47:32.00 1:47:32.00
16 299 Stephanie Sojda Batavia NY 1513 23 25 26:06.00 19 51:15.00 15 1:17:05.00 16 1:47:43.00 1:47:43.00
17 305 Anne Zhang Rochester NY 1749 23 22 25:46.00 17 50:50.00 16 1:17:18.00 17 1:48:07.00 1:48:07.00
18 320 Bailey Saviano East Aurorat NY 1422 23 16 25:12.00 18 50:56.00 21 1:18:01.00 18 1:48:38.00 1:48:38.00
19 323 Sabrina Westgate Rochester NY 1683 21 24 26:02.00 20 51:19.00 17 1:17:33.00 19 1:48:50.00 1:48:50.00
20 352 Haley Wohlever Barrington RI 1714 20 8 23:16.00 14 49:14.00 18 1:17:34.00 20 1:49:43.00 1:49:43.00
21 361 Katie Stankaitis Honeoye Falls NY 1525 21 26 26:11.00 28 52:15.00 23 1:18:45.00 21 1:49:57.00 1:49:57.00
22 374 Alexa Hurlbert Victor NY 893 24 28 26:29.00 29 52:30.00 26 1:20:02.00 22 1:50:50.00 1:50:50.00
23 380 Chantelle Lim Rochester NY 1020 20 23 26:00.00 22 51:45.00 24 1:18:46.00 23 1:51:02.00 1:51:02.00
24 384 Eleanor Pope Rochester NY 1295 24 13 24:44.00 15 49:43.00 20 1:17:55.00 24 1:51:18.00 1:51:18.00
25 393 Haley Coms Fariport NY 502 22 31 26:48.00 30 52:53.00 27 1:20:03.00 25 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
26 415 Lucie Parfitt Rochester NY 1246 24 30 26:40.00 27 52:15.00 25 1:19:15.00 26 1:52:36.00 1:52:36.00
27 421 Cayla Whittaker Ridgewood NJ 1691 20 40 28:08.00 34 54:11.00 31 1:21:37.00 27 1:52:52.00 1:52:52.00
28 453 Nicolette Kober New Market MD 974 22 27 26:16.00 26 52:12.00 28 1:20:07.00 28 1:54:09.00 1:54:09.00
29 457 Mary Bonomo Rochester NY 358 24 38 27:56.00 35 54:18.00 33 1:21:59.00 29 1:54:15.00 1:54:15.00
30 466 Audrey Goldfarb Victor NY 1944 20 48 28:45.00 46 56:33.00 38 1:24:28.00 30 1:54:28.00 1:54:28.00
31 481 Whitney Reynolds Rochester NY 1339 24 34 27:28.00 36 54:47.00 35 1:23:09.00 31 1:55:03.00 1:55:03.00
32 486 Shannon Nye Rochester NY 1201 23 37 27:55.00 32 53:03.00 30 1:20:57.00 32 1:55:10.00 1:55:10.00
33 547 Laura Cowie-Haskell Roslindale MA 531 22 21 25:45.00 24 51:58.00 29 1:20:45.00 33 1:56:45.00 1:56:45.00
34 603 Margaret Beiter Fairport NY 13 21 54 28:53.00 43 56:28.00 40 1:24:53.00 34 1:57:56.00 1:57:56.00
35 606 Jennifer Hilts Eaton NY 861 20 55 28:53.00 42 56:27.00 39 1:24:53.00 35 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
36 610 Emily Knaul Rochester NY 969 24 19 25:29.00 25 52:08.00 32 1:21:56.00 36 1:58:04.00 1:58:04.00
37 619 Grace Frarey Canandaigua NY 724 20 29 26:29.00 33 53:17.00 34 1:22:56.00 37 1:58:16.00 1:58:16.00
38 633 Brynn Hunt Avon NY 1863 21 36 27:32.00 37 54:56.00 37 1:23:31.00 38 1:58:31.00 1:58:31.00
39 639 Ashley Hunt Brockport NY 890 24 47 28:43.00 41 56:27.00 41 1:24:55.00 39 1:58:39.00 1:58:39.00
40 675 Kelly Vanderwall Rochester NY 1620 20 52 28:48.00 47 56:42.00 42 1:25:21.00 40 2:00:03.00 2:00:03.00
41 706 Jenna Kenney East Syracuse NY 952 20 66 29:39.00 60 58:42.00 53 1:28:41.00 41 2:01:56.00 2:01:56.00
42 715 Erika McCarthy Rochester NY 1092 22 60 29:28.00 51 57:08.00 46 1:26:33.00 42 2:02:03.00 2:02:03.00
43 728 Joana Coelho Rochester NY 491 23 41 28:12.00 40 56:20.00 45 1:26:27.00 43 2:02:31.00 2:02:31.00
44 740 Ashley Olin Rochester NY 167 24 68 30:08.00 67 59:37.00 54 1:28:45.00 44 2:02:56.00 2:02:56.00
45 749 Alison Weber Rochester NY 1654 22 42 28:12.00 39 55:46.00 43 1:25:29.00 45 2:03:21.00 2:03:21.00
46 761 Shaelyn Rhinehart Rochester NY 1341 22 82 30:50.00 77 1:00:34.00 64 1:30:22.00 46 2:03:51.00 2:03:51.00
47 769 Abigail Benvie Hanson MA 327 21 44 28:17.00 44 56:32.00 47 1:26:52.00 47 2:04:03.00 2:04:03.00
48 775 Jessica Kaiser Rochester NY 929 24 72 30:21.00 68 59:55.00 61 1:30:06.00 48 2:04:15.00 2:04:15.00
49 779 Caroline Fish Penfield NY 1827 22 53 28:52.00 45 56:32.00 48 1:27:09.00 49 2:04:26.00 2:04:26.00
50 780 Rachel Olson Rochester NY 1213 21 81 30:50.00 75 1:00:27.00 63 1:30:22.00 50 2:04:28.00 2:04:28.00
51 782 Madeline Palermo Rochester NY 1234 23 46 28:42.00 49 56:50.00 49 1:27:43.00 51 2:04:30.00 2:04:30.00
52 784 Stephanie McMahon Elmira NY 1105 21 77 30:37.00 70 1:00:01.00 66 1:30:30.00 52 2:04:36.00 2:04:36.00
53 786 Gina Benvenuto Rochester NY 325 23 84 30:57.00 81 1:00:44.00 68 1:30:38.00 53 2:04:39.00 2:04:39.00
54 788 Nicole Zoyhofski Webster NY 1756 23 33 27:11.00 38 55:21.00 44 1:26:18.00 54 2:04:42.00 2:04:42.00
55 789 Amelia Linsner Clifton Springs NY 1023 20 64 29:33.00 62 58:57.00 58 1:29:25.00 55 2:04:43.00 2:04:43.00
56 794 Jessica Colmerauer East Rochester NY 500 23 75 30:31.00 64 59:14.00 59 1:29:34.00 56 2:04:50.00 2:04:50.00
57 800 Cheryl Limer Brockport NY 1021 21 61 29:28.00 52 57:46.00 50 1:28:12.00 57 2:05:00.00 2:05:00.00
58 804 Laura Redinger Bergen NY 1320 21 62 29:28.00 53 57:46.00 51 1:28:13.00 58 2:05:08.00 2:05:08.00
59 820 Abby Cornell Rochester NY 521 22 50 28:46.00 56 58:23.00 55 1:29:20.00 59 2:05:49.00 2:05:49.00
60 823 Andrea Eckert Penn Yan NY 655 24 57 28:57.00 55 58:07.00 57 1:29:21.00 60 2:06:11.00 2:06:11.00
61 833 Olivia Cox Avon NY 534 20 78 30:38.00 72 1:00:05.00 67 1:30:32.00 61 2:06:29.00 2:06:29.00
62 843 Jordan Siembor Rochester NY 1478 23 74 30:31.00 65 59:23.00 62 1:30:21.00 62 2:06:41.00 2:06:41.00
63 863 Mary Kate Moran Rochester NY 1144 23 17 25:13.00 23 51:51.00 36 1:23:25.00 63 2:07:35.00 2:07:35.00
64 872 Liz Wilson Rochester NY 1706 22 43 28:17.00 54 57:50.00 70 1:30:53.00 64 2:07:51.00 2:07:51.00
65 883 Pegga Mosavi College Station TX 2017 21 49 28:46.00 48 56:49.00 52 1:28:40.00 65 2:08:12.00 2:08:12.00
66 891 Jessica Lesczynski Honeoye Falls NY 1013 23 83 30:54.00 71 1:00:03.00 60 1:29:42.00 66 2:08:31.00 2:08:31.00
67 894 Madeline Reilly Pittsford NY 1327 22 56 28:54.00 58 58:24.00 69 1:30:46.00 67 2:08:38.00 2:08:38.00
68 910 Emma Witherwax Geneseo NY 1709 24 88 31:06.00 74 1:00:21.00 74 1:32:05.00 68 2:09:02.00 2:09:02.00
69 914 Sarah Bisesi East Rochester NY 340 22 67 30:08.00 63 59:13.00 65 1:30:25.00 69 2:09:13.00 2:09:13.00
70 938 Amanda Poon Rochester NY 1294 23 51 28:47.00 57 58:23.00 56 1:29:20.00 70 2:09:45.00 2:09:45.00
71 949 Kirsten Sciandra Rochester NY 1452 24 63 29:31.00 59 58:39.00 71 1:31:22.00 71 2:09:58.00 2:09:58.00
72 965 Lindsey Schwartz State College PA 1450 23 70 30:18.00 66 59:26.00 72 1:31:27.00 72 2:10:26.00 2:10:26.00
73 990 Erin Kosciewicz Rochester NY 2020 21 65 29:39.00 61 58:42.00 80 1:33:57.00 73 2:11:13.00 2:11:13.00
74 994 Casey Nati Rochester NY 1181 24 97 31:56.00 93 1:03:16.00 83 1:34:47.00 74 2:11:20.00 2:11:20.00
75 999 Qiyue Liu Rochester NY 1027 21 98 31:57.00 90 1:02:39.00 82 1:34:24.00 75 2:11:25.00 2:11:25.00
76 1010 Lainey Celeste Oswego NY 454 20 39 28:05.00 84 1:01:17.00 76 1:33:19.00 76 2:11:47.00 2:11:47.00
77 1031 Kassandra Hizny Fairport NY 863 24 80 30:47.00 76 1:00:30.00 75 1:32:41.00 77 2:12:16.00 2:12:16.00
78 1059 Rebecca Rodeheffer Rochester NY 1361 23 91 31:34.00 89 1:02:36.00 86 1:35:27.00 78 2:13:13.00 2:13:13.00
79 1075 Ivy Jean Reynolds Cuba NY 1337 23 105 32:35.00 96 1:03:44.00 87 1:36:05.00 79 2:13:51.00 2:13:51.00
80 1078 Sarah Crowe Rochester NY 550 21 87 31:03.00 88 1:02:20.00 92 1:37:06.00 80 2:13:59.00 2:13:59.00
81 1080 Madeline Balman Rochester NY 300 24 32 26:59.00 50 56:59.00 73 1:31:52.00 81 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
82 1084 Amy Chiang Rochester NY 465 20 86 30:59.00 73 1:00:19.00 78 1:33:31.00 82 2:14:11.00 2:14:11.00
83 1090 Camen Hunn Chittenango NY 889 23 69 30:12.00 79 1:00:39.00 79 1:33:41.00 83 2:14:25.00 2:14:25.00
84 1129 Meaghan Schwartz Rochester NY 1451 21 71 30:18.00 78 1:00:35.00 77 1:33:20.00 84 2:16:16.00 2:16:16.00
85 1153 Holly Desmitt Fairport NY 601 24 79 30:39.00 82 1:00:52.00 81 1:34:19.00 85 2:17:03.00 2:17:03.00
86 1156 Emily Brubaker Rochester NY 391 24 73 30:30.00 85 1:01:18.00 89 1:36:13.00 86 2:17:18.00 2:17:18.00
87 1170 Ashley Ghaemi Fairport NY 756 22 45 28:39.00 69 59:55.00 85 1:35:26.00 87 2:17:41.00 2:17:41.00
88 1174 Molly Kindler Rochester NY 961 23 103 32:25.00 95 1:03:33.00 91 1:36:47.00 88 2:17:51.00 2:17:51.00
89 1187 Meghan Brown Rochester NY 390 24 59 29:25.00 83 1:00:56.00 84 1:35:13.00 89 2:18:25.00 2:18:25.00
90 1218 Yijin Li Rochester NY 1016 23 85 30:58.00 91 1:02:59.00 93 1:37:25.00 90 2:19:55.00 2:19:55.00
91 1233 Heather Kase Honeoye Falls NY 2011 22 93 31:40.00 86 1:01:46.00 88 1:36:07.00 91 2:20:43.00 2:20:43.00
92 1234 Melanie Green Rochester NY 777 23 104 32:34.00 97 1:04:02.00 97 1:38:44.00 92 2:20:44.00 2:20:44.00
93 1238 Sara Crane White Plains NY 546 20 108 33:13.00 109 1:06:46.00 103 1:40:53.00 93 2:20:47.00 2:20:47.00
94 1239 Lexi Lubin Westport CT 1036 21 107 33:13.00 107 1:06:41.00 102 1:40:53.00 94 2:20:47.00 2:20:47.00
95 1252 Melissa Palfey Ann Arbor MI 1990 20 119 34:55.00 128 1:11:30.00 110 1:44:28.00 95 2:21:08.00 2:21:08.00
96 1254 Emily Roesch Rochester NY 1856 23 109 33:20.00 106 1:05:38.00 101 1:40:18.00 96 2:21:10.00 2:21:10.00
97 1268 Mingxuan Teng Rochester NY 2008 22 96 31:52.00 94 1:03:17.00 95 1:38:10.00 97 2:22:03.00 2:22:03.00
98 1281 Samantha Steinert Penn Yan NY 1529 22 106 32:46.00 98 1:04:05.00 96 1:38:21.00 98 2:22:29.00 2:22:29.00
99 1288 Gabriela Montanez Watertown NY 1140 23 58 29:16.00 80 1:00:44.00 90 1:36:20.00 99 2:22:54.00 2:22:54.00
100 1310 Marlena Winn Henrietta NY 1707 22 76 30:31.00 87 1:02:08.00 94 1:37:54.00 100 2:23:56.00 2:23:56.00
101 1315 Tess Salatino Rochester NY 1811 24 99 31:58.00 99 1:04:13.00 98 1:39:06.00 101 2:24:05.00 2:24:05.00
102 1316 Ashlee Charbonneau Hilton NY 461 23 100 31:58.00 100 1:04:17.00 99 1:39:10.00 102 2:24:06.00 2:24:06.00
103 1318 Lauren McKeon-Elsenbeck Rochester NY 1102 24 94 31:41.00 101 1:04:27.00 104 1:40:56.00 103 2:24:16.00 2:24:16.00
104 1319 Stephanie Sowa Rochester NY 1515 23 137 39:24.00 130 1:12:15.00 113 1:45:09.00 104 2:24:17.00 2:24:17.00
105 1327 Jillian Small Reading MA 1494 22 125 35:40.00 117 1:09:43.00 112 1:44:47.00 105 2:24:38.00 2:24:38.00
106 1328 Nikolette Labonte Rochester NY 1948 23 120 34:55.00 127 1:11:26.00 111 1:44:29.00 106 2:24:45.00 2:24:45.00
107 1337 Maria Yidi Pompano Beach FL 1735 22 131 36:04.00 123 1:10:17.00 116 1:45:39.00 107 2:25:03.00 2:25:03.00
108 1338 Samantha New Rochester NY 164 24 112 34:08.00 110 1:07:18.00 105 1:42:03.00 108 2:25:04.00 2:25:04.00
109 1347 Kelsey Pratt Henrietta NY 186 24 92 31:35.00 92 1:03:16.00 100 1:40:10.00 109 2:25:13.00 2:25:13.00
110 1354 Micaela Allen Rochester NY 259 23 116 34:32.00 116 1:09:13.00 119 1:46:05.00 110 2:25:39.00 2:25:39.00
111 1372 Ava Hurlock Sacramento CA 894 21 129 36:03.00 125 1:10:17.00 115 1:45:39.00 111 2:26:32.00 2:26:32.00
112 1375 Megan Benka Palatine IL 318 20 133 36:40.00 126 1:10:52.00 118 1:45:53.00 112 2:26:58.00 2:26:58.00
113 1386 Keeley Samsonik Rochester NY 1414 21 111 33:43.00 113 1:08:09.00 117 1:45:45.00 113 2:27:30.00 2:27:30.00
114 1397 Alexandra Ormond Rochester NY 1220 22 115 34:26.00 108 1:06:41.00 106 1:43:02.00 114 2:27:59.00 2:27:59.00
115 1404 Kristin Taylor Brockport NY 1968 22 89 31:28.00 103 1:04:59.00 107 1:43:07.00 115 2:28:29.00 2:28:29.00
116 1405 Katherine Konopka Rye NY 979 22 90 31:28.00 104 1:05:01.00 108 1:43:09.00 116 2:28:30.00 2:28:30.00
117 1406 Lexi Edmundson Rochester NY 659 24 117 34:37.00 111 1:07:47.00 109 1:43:24.00 117 2:28:48.00 2:28:48.00
118 1423 Mary Fratto Greensburg PA 725 23 122 35:22.00 120 1:10:01.00 122 1:46:37.00 118 2:29:30.00 2:29:30.00
119 1424 Briana Turrisi Rochester NY 1609 22 123 35:23.00 119 1:09:55.00 121 1:46:37.00 119 2:29:30.00 2:29:30.00
120 1435 Sarah Stoltz Shortsville NY 1538 23 128 36:02.00 122 1:10:13.00 123 1:46:39.00 120 2:30:02.00 2:30:02.00
121 1456 Emily Seltzer Rochester NY 1459 24 110 33:38.00 114 1:08:14.00 124 1:46:45.00 121 2:31:52.00 2:31:52.00
122 1460 Maria Geba Rochester NY 752 21 118 34:38.00 115 1:08:15.00 114 1:45:37.00 122 2:32:06.00 2:32:06.00
123 1472 Marquelle Fischer Rochester NY 700 23 102 32:14.00 112 1:08:01.00 125 1:47:18.00 123 2:33:14.00 2:33:14.00
124 1490 Larissa Mitchell Rochester NY 152 24 95 31:46.00 102 1:04:37.00 120 1:46:10.00 124 2:34:40.00 2:34:40.00
125 1493 Ashley Reff Ontario NY 1761 22 113 34:20.00 121 1:10:08.00 128 1:49:06.00 125 2:35:04.00 2:35:04.00
126 1512 Esther Parmelee Newark Valley NY 1248 22 130 36:04.00 124 1:10:17.00 127 1:48:28.00 126 2:36:58.00 2:36:58.00
127 1561 Ali Dellefave Webster NY 590 24     136 1:16:24.00 132 1:55:34.00 127 2:41:17.00 2:41:17.00
128 1568 Anna Zorn Syracuse NY 1755 24 101 32:06.00 105 1:05:24.00 126 1:47:32.00 128 2:42:02.00 2:42:02.00
129 1581 Amanda Witte Rochester NY 1712 24 132 36:14.00 135 1:16:22.00 131 1:55:27.00 129 2:43:07.00 2:43:07.00
130 1602 Alia Gestl Scottsville NY 1837 22 127 35:59.00 131 1:13:12.00 129 1:54:20.00 130 2:44:35.00 2:44:35.00
131 1603 Lara Andree Rochester NY 272 20 138 40:08.00 139 1:19:21.00 134 1:57:12.00 131 2:44:41.00 2:44:41.00
132 1616 Claire Towey Sterling NY 1598 21 126 35:47.00 132 1:13:34.00 130 1:54:45.00 132 2:46:25.00 2:46:25.00
133 1640 Jessica Deroller Rochester NY 1929 24 114 34:25.00 129 1:12:10.00 133 1:57:01.00 133 2:48:47.00 2:48:47.00
134 1643 Margaret Kody Arlington VA 975 24 141 41:20.00 141 1:20:51.00 138 2:01:29.00 134 2:49:16.00 2:49:16.00
135 1663 Sarah Rote Webster NY 1380 22 134 37:01.00 134 1:15:09.00 135 1:57:59.00 135 2:51:35.00 2:51:35.00
136 1675 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 64 24 142 41:51.00 137 1:18:12.00 139 2:02:40.00 136 2:53:06.00 2:53:06.00
137 1676 Jaclyn Paxson Blue Point NY 1258 24 124 35:28.00 133 1:14:13.00 136 1:58:24.00 137 2:53:14.00 2:53:14.00
138 1700 Dana Hale Fairport NY 810 23 136 38:30.00 140 1:20:05.00 141 2:06:50.00 138 2:56:00.00 2:56:00.00
139 1731 Anastasia Polashenski Rochester NY 185 23 121 35:09.00 118 1:09:55.00 137 2:00:07.00 139 3:03:02.00 3:03:02.00
140 1756 Amy Weits Batavia NY 229 23 139 40:59.00 142 1:26:44.00 142 2:13:47.00 140 3:08:00.00 3:08:00.00
141 1778 Autumn Degoski Albany NY 582 21 140 41:00.00 143 1:27:54.00     141 3:12:46.00 3:12:46.00
142 1783 Gabriella Hildreth Pittsford NY 1899 24 135 38:08.00 138 1:18:15.00 140 2:05:23.00 142 3:14:14.00 3:14:14.00
DQ DQ Mahima Iyengar Rochester NY 904 24 1 19:30.00 1 38:40.00 1 58:05.00 DQ 1:21:19.00 1:21:19.00
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 1965 23 1 18:11.00 1 36:10.00 1 54:55.00 1 1:17:54.00 1:17:54.00
2 18 Justin Bender North Chili NY 15 23 5 20:33.00 2 40:09.00 2 1:00:21.00 2 1:23:46.00 1:23:46.00
3 31 Ryan Prevost Rochester NY 1995 23 2 20:07.00 5 40:57.00 4 1:02:39.00 3 1:28:30.00 1:28:30.00
4 36 Clayton Robinson Fairport NY 1357 20 7 21:04.00 7 42:00.00 6 1:03:39.00 4 1:29:19.00 1:29:19.00
5 38 Michael Sportiello Rochester NY 1519 23 4 20:22.00 4 40:53.00 5 1:02:58.00 5 1:29:30.00 1:29:30.00
6 41 Jared Ziegler Rochester NY 1953 20 13 22:16.00 10 43:47.00 8 1:05:01.00 6 1:30:15.00 1:30:15.00
7 49 Jeremy Deniega Rochester NY 595 21 3 20:15.00 3 40:39.00 3 1:01:52.00 7 1:31:03.00 1:31:03.00
8 60 Alec Girten Rochester NY 765 23 10 21:38.00 9 43:14.00 9 1:05:30.00 8 1:32:57.00 1:32:57.00
9 70 Dylan McAulay Danbury CT 1089 21 6 20:36.00 6 41:14.00 7 1:03:46.00 9 1:34:12.00 1:34:12.00
10 73 Jamie Kubeck Bedminster NJ 987 21 9 21:22.00 8 43:08.00 10 1:05:51.00 10 1:34:48.00 1:34:48.00
11 82 Colin Pastorella Rome NY 1966 24 16 22:47.00 16 45:35.00 13 1:09:06.00 11 1:35:59.00 1:35:59.00
12 97 Kyle Stolove Raleigh NC 1537 22 14 22:22.00 14 44:50.00 11 1:09:01.00 12 1:37:30.00 1:37:30.00
13 115 Douglas Bachman Barker NY 294 20 20 23:26.00 20 46:55.00 19 1:10:39.00 13 1:38:44.00 1:38:44.00
14 121 Nick Contento Utica NY 509 22 18 23:10.00 17 46:01.00 15 1:09:51.00 14 1:39:07.00 1:39:07.00
15 122 Robert Newell West Henrietta NY 2040 24 19 23:12.00 19 46:51.00 20 1:11:23.00 15 1:39:11.00 1:39:11.00
16 135 Gregory Marshall Elbridge NY 1885 22 25 24:29.00 24 48:40.00 21 1:12:35.00 16 1:39:39.00 1:39:39.00
17 151 Matthew Orcutt Fairport NY 2029 20 8 21:16.00 11 44:00.00 16 1:09:59.00 17 1:40:27.00 1:40:27.00
18 152 Ian Lawson Metuchen NJ 1006 20 36 26:29.00 27 49:57.00 23 1:13:16.00 18 1:40:29.00 1:40:29.00
19 155 Leo Liu Rochester NY 1026 20 12 22:07.00 12 44:12.00 12 1:09:03.00 19 1:40:48.00 1:40:48.00
20 162 Jose Romero Brooklyn NY 1901 21 23 24:08.00 22 48:01.00 22 1:12:54.00 20 1:41:03.00 1:41:03.00
21 200 Ricky Su Rochester NY 1548 21 26 24:46.00 25 49:14.00 25 1:13:53.00 21 1:43:28.00 1:43:28.00
22 211 Hunter Paige Buffalo NY 1898 22 27 24:47.00 26 49:16.00 26 1:14:08.00 22 1:43:56.00 1:43:56.00
23 222 Callum Breene Rochester NY 374 21 21 23:43.00 18 46:34.00 17 1:10:24.00 23 1:44:14.00 1:44:14.00
24 248 Kevin Huang Brooklyn NY 884 20 33 25:55.00 29 50:46.00 29 1:15:52.00 24 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
25 270 Ju Youn Chae West Henrietta NY 457 21 17 22:56.00 21 47:44.00 27 1:15:09.00 25 1:46:32.00 1:46:32.00
26 282 Justin Schneider Aurora NY 1442 21 40 27:15.00 36 52:15.00 32 1:18:23.00 26 1:47:10.00 1:47:10.00
27 287 Omar Masood Rochester NY 1886 22 24 24:29.00 23 48:37.00 24 1:13:44.00 27 1:47:23.00 1:47:23.00
28 300 Corey Ledgerwood Philadelphia NY 1985 21 30 24:55.00 28 50:03.00 28 1:15:52.00 28 1:47:52.00 1:47:52.00
29 309 Brian Fitzpatrick Williston Park NY 706 20 11 22:07.00 13 44:48.00 18 1:10:32.00 29 1:48:15.00 1:48:15.00
30 349 David Markakis Rochester NY 1072 24 31 25:36.00 32 51:27.00 31 1:17:59.00 30 1:49:41.00 1:49:41.00
31 362 Joseph Backes Pittsford NY 296 21 34 26:14.00 34 51:52.00 30 1:17:48.00 31 1:49:58.00 1:49:58.00
32 379 Corey Wegman Pittsford NY 1659 22 15 22:25.00 15 45:12.00 14 1:09:09.00 32 1:50:58.00 1:50:58.00
33 449 Terry Forrester Dalton NY 715 23 42 27:22.00 39 53:41.00 35 1:21:20.00 33 1:53:58.00 1:53:58.00
34 472 Kevin Sager Rochester NY 1880 24 45 28:01.00 43 55:09.00 39 1:22:35.00 34 1:54:40.00 1:54:40.00
35 500 Ryan Vansice Pittsford NY 1624 23 38 27:14.00 41 54:02.00 38 1:22:24.00 35 1:55:25.00 1:55:25.00
36 520 Brandon Greene Pittsford NY 778 21 54 29:41.00 42 54:58.00 41 1:22:55.00 36 1:55:50.00 1:55:50.00
37 548 Michael Kablack Farmington NY 928 24 32 25:54.00 31 51:03.00 33 1:19:00.00 37 1:56:46.00 1:56:46.00
38 553 Alexander Meritt Rochester NY 1833 23 39 27:15.00 38 53:23.00 37 1:21:31.00 38 1:56:52.00 1:56:52.00
39 586 Tom Burke Rochester NY 1994 21 35 26:16.00 33 51:51.00 34 1:20:43.00 39 1:57:40.00 1:57:40.00
40 595 Brandon Costanzo Rochester NY 526 23 46 28:10.00 45 56:05.00 42 1:24:11.00 40 1:57:49.00 1:57:49.00
41 677 Conor Lynch Geneseo NY 1044 22 41 27:19.00 40 53:53.00 40 1:22:52.00 41 2:00:15.00 2:00:15.00
42 688 Emma Andrew Newark NY 274 24 50 29:07.00 50 57:34.00 44 1:26:43.00 42 2:00:55.00 2:00:55.00
43 752 Sam Rudow Pittsford NY 1395 23 51 29:11.00 49 57:33.00 46 1:28:01.00 43 2:03:25.00 2:03:25.00
44 778 Elijah Hale Dansville NY 811 21 48 28:43.00 46 56:27.00 43 1:25:49.00 44 2:04:25.00 2:04:25.00
45 802 Kyle Melnyk Rochester NY 1115 22 53 29:28.00 51 57:46.00 47 1:28:12.00 45 2:05:07.00 2:05:07.00
46 867 Matthew Brennan Rochester NY 378 23 52 29:14.00 52 58:05.00 52 1:29:59.00 46 2:07:38.00 2:07:38.00
47 882 Ryan Hecht Rochester NY 2018 22 49 28:46.00 47 56:49.00 49 1:28:40.00 47 2:08:12.00 2:08:12.00
48 946 Andres Felipe Cano Botero Rochester NY 1981 21 22 24:03.00 30 50:56.00 36 1:21:22.00 48 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
49 958 Triston Peiris Pittsford NY 1260 20 37 27:05.00 44 55:57.00 50 1:29:10.00 49 2:10:10.00 2:10:10.00
50 996 Byron Arevalo Ossining NY 1958 21 29 24:55.00 37 53:01.00 48 1:28:28.00 50 2:11:23.00 2:11:23.00
51 1040 Kevin Bastian West Henrietta NY 309 20 44 27:59.00 48 57:30.00 51 1:29:58.00 51 2:12:31.00 2:12:31.00
52 1142 Thomas Mitko Holmes NY 1131 24 47 28:33.00 53 59:37.00 54 1:34:10.00 52 2:16:38.00 2:16:38.00
53 1147 Max Stephany Rochester NY 1530 22 56 30:46.00 56 1:02:28.00 55 1:35:03.00 53 2:16:52.00 2:16:52.00
54 1157 Matthew Boddewyn Rochester NY 354 20 58 31:30.00 54 1:01:42.00 53 1:33:32.00 54 2:17:19.00 2:17:19.00
55 1217 Iwan Nowosiadlo Webster NY 1803 24 28 24:49.00 35 52:01.00 45 1:27:37.00 55 2:19:52.00 2:19:52.00
56 1311 David Carroll Rochester NY 438 21 55 30:31.00 55 1:02:07.00 56 1:37:54.00 56 2:23:56.00 2:23:56.00
57 1416 Robert Ormsby Tonawanda NY 1221 24 60 35:54.00 58 1:09:40.00 57 1:44:31.00 57 2:29:14.00 2:29:14.00
58 1506 Sivan Moyal Rochester NY 1160 20 59 33:25.00 59 1:10:17.00 59 1:50:21.00 58 2:35:36.00 2:35:36.00
59 1554 Alexis Santos Rochester NY 1418 23 57 31:08.00 57 1:07:00.00 58 1:48:13.00 59 2:40:25.00 2:40:25.00
60 1761 Mosleh Uddin Henrietta NY 1611 24 62 47:43.00 61 1:28:35.00 61 2:12:25.00 60 3:08:33.00 3:08:33.00
61 1792 Brandon Blessing Rochester NY 350 20 61 38:36.00 60 1:18:16.00 60 2:08:12.00 61 3:20:35.00 3:20:35.00
DNF DNF Santiago Jaramillo Corona NY 908 22 43 27:31.00              
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 34 Katie Mutter Marcellus NY 1171 28 1 20:18.00 1 40:51.00 1 1:02:47.00 1 1:28:53.00 1:28:53.00
2 85 Brittany Moore Orchard Park NY 153 26 2 21:23.00 4 45:12.00 2 1:08:21.00 2 1:36:13.00 1:36:13.00
3 102 Kelsey Ryan Schenectady NY 1403 26 5 22:20.00 3 44:55.00 4 1:08:49.00 3 1:37:44.00 1:37:44.00
4 108 Amanda Dole Mantua NJ 629 26 3 21:56.00 2 44:18.00 3 1:08:33.00 4 1:38:09.00 1:38:09.00
5 141 Molly Dougherty Rochester NY 2028 28 4 22:09.00 5 45:24.00 5 1:10:31.00 5 1:39:48.00 1:39:48.00
6 147 Sally Smacher Henrietta NY 1493 28 7 23:10.00 7 47:10.00 6 1:11:21.00 6 1:40:13.00 1:40:13.00
7 158 Samantha Maiarana Buffalo NY 1058 27 9 24:11.00 8 47:52.00 7 1:12:10.00 7 1:40:56.00 1:40:56.00
8 171 Natalie Hutchins Strykersville NY 897 28 8 24:06.00 9 48:19.00 8 1:12:59.00 8 1:41:37.00 1:41:37.00
9 188 Annika Swanson Rochester NY 1560 26 18 25:27.00 14 49:30.00 11 1:14:22.00 9 1:42:52.00 1:42:52.00
10 190 Elaine Cost Rochester NY 525 26 10 24:20.00 10 48:19.00 9 1:13:19.00 10 1:42:55.00 1:42:55.00
11 216 Kelly Powell Clifton Park NY 1300 29 6 22:51.00 6 47:06.00 10 1:13:21.00 11 1:44:09.00 1:44:09.00
12 258 Colleen Kilbourne Cohocton NY 957 26 11 24:44.00 12 49:16.00 12 1:15:11.00 12 1:45:50.00 1:45:50.00
13 260 Anisha Gundewar Rochester NY 2050 27 13 24:49.00 13 49:19.00 13 1:15:18.00 13 1:45:55.00 1:45:55.00
14 277 Sophie De Arment Henrietta NY 577 25 48 27:37.00 31 53:00.00 22 1:18:17.00 14 1:47:00.00 1:47:00.00
15 280 Alida Schillinger Oneida NY 1439 26 16 25:08.00 17 50:14.00 14 1:15:47.00 15 1:47:03.00 1:47:03.00
16 288 Kendra Shelters Rochester NY 1472 28 41 27:09.00 32 53:02.00 20 1:18:09.00 16 1:47:23.00 1:47:23.00
17 291 Jennifer Fox Auburn NY 719 25 22 25:47.00 25 52:00.00 18 1:17:43.00 17 1:47:28.00 1:47:28.00
18 307 Rebecca Rice Fairport NY 1344 28 27 26:20.00 26 52:12.00 21 1:18:10.00 18 1:48:11.00 1:48:11.00
19 310 Becky Gravenstede Rochester NY 776 26 15 24:58.00 15 49:33.00 16 1:16:30.00 19 1:48:19.00 1:48:19.00
20 333 Jackie Fannin Rochester NY 675 28 32 26:39.00 28 52:14.00 24 1:18:34.00 20 1:49:10.00 1:49:10.00
21 337 Kirsten Vandenbout Rochester NY 1618 28 25 25:53.00 23 51:59.00 23 1:18:18.00 21 1:49:19.00 1:49:19.00
22 350 Emily Gacioch Rochester NY 741 27 12 24:46.00 16 50:13.00 17 1:17:23.00 22 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
23 353 Christine Desocio Auburn NY 602 25 21 25:47.00 24 52:00.00 19 1:18:00.00 23 1:49:43.00 1:49:43.00
24 356 Jenn Brink Rochester NY 381 29 23 25:49.00 18 51:17.00 26 1:18:41.00 24 1:49:47.00 1:49:47.00
25 365 Kathryn Rowe Rochester NY 1391 26 36 26:43.00 22 51:58.00 25 1:18:41.00 25 1:50:13.00 1:50:13.00
26 387 Juliet Finley Palmyra NY 74 25 26 26:10.00 27 52:14.00 27 1:18:44.00 26 1:51:35.00 1:51:35.00
27 394 Julie Nabozny Troy NY 1174 28 47 27:32.00 43 54:26.00 33 1:20:35.00 27 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
28 407 Caroline Robinson Rochester NY 1356 26 33 26:39.00 34 53:07.00 31 1:20:30.00 28 1:52:13.00 1:52:13.00
29 408 Sarah Yandow Rochester NY 1733 27 50 27:45.00 38 53:57.00 30 1:20:26.00 29 1:52:15.00 1:52:15.00
30 419 Katie Strong Spencerport NY 1547 26 20 25:33.00 21 51:50.00 29 1:19:38.00 30 1:52:44.00 1:52:44.00
31 426 Hillary O'Sullivan Rochester NY 1819 26 31 26:38.00 33 53:04.00 35 1:20:52.00 31 1:53:02.00 1:53:02.00
32 430 Lesen Haracz Rochester NY 829 27 35 26:42.00 30 52:56.00 34 1:20:49.00 32 1:53:06.00 1:53:06.00
33 445 Amanda Carpenter Albany NY 436 28 69 28:45.00 59 56:12.00 45 1:23:14.00 33 1:53:41.00 1:53:41.00
34 459 Anna Doane Pittsford NY 624 25 52 27:56.00 41 54:18.00 37 1:21:59.00 34 1:54:16.00 1:54:16.00
35 467 Emily Foe Hemlock NY 78 25 24 25:53.00 19 51:43.00 28 1:19:29.00 35 1:54:30.00 1:54:30.00
36 468 Amy Schiavitti Buffalo NY 1435 26 19 25:30.00 20 51:49.00 32 1:20:34.00 36 1:54:30.00 1:54:30.00
37 479 Chelsea Rinere Rochester NY 6074 28 42 27:16.00 45 54:29.00 44 1:23:09.00 37 1:55:00.00 1:55:00.00
38 488 Erica Wheatley Seneca Falls NY 1686 26 77 28:56.00 57 56:02.00 50 1:23:42.00 38 1:55:18.00 1:55:18.00
39 495 Tess Kelly Fairport NY 950 25 60 28:18.00 48 54:57.00 43 1:22:56.00 39 1:55:23.00 1:55:23.00
40 499 Kate Wade Rochester NY 1637 28 34 26:42.00 37 53:40.00 36 1:21:43.00 40 1:55:24.00 1:55:24.00
41 501 Ashley Streeter Rochester NY 214 29 40 27:08.00 42 54:22.00 40 1:22:23.00 41 1:55:25.00 1:55:25.00
42 505 Elizabeth Moran Schenectady NY 154 27 14 24:53.00 11 48:53.00 15 1:16:17.00 42 1:55:34.00 1:55:34.00
43 545 Ruth Rossi Rochester NY 1378 29 43 27:23.00 44 54:27.00 42 1:22:55.00 43 1:56:39.00 1:56:39.00
44 560 Kathryn Cilano Rochester NY 473 27 54 27:59.00 53 55:28.00 48 1:23:33.00 44 1:57:05.00 1:57:05.00
45 565 Annamarie Centorrino Rochester NY 455 25 55 28:01.00 49 55:09.00 46 1:23:30.00 45 1:57:17.00 1:57:17.00
46 571 Kayla Vossler Wellsville NY 1635 27 39 27:06.00 39 54:03.00 39 1:22:18.00 46 1:57:21.00 1:57:21.00
47 572 Kelly Burns Rochester NY 411 27 56 28:07.00 52 55:23.00 49 1:23:39.00 47 1:57:21.00 1:57:21.00
48 573 Stephanie Monnat Rochester NY 1138 26 29 26:33.00 35 53:09.00 38 1:22:09.00 48 1:57:23.00 1:57:23.00
49 592 Amanda Buckner Rochester NY 398 29 74 28:49.00 68 56:30.00 54 1:24:35.00 49 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
50 601 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 284 26 64 28:41.00     55 1:24:36.00 50 1:57:54.00 1:57:54.00
51 605 Alexandra Hess Syracuse NY 851 27 28 26:23.00 36 53:21.00 41 1:22:49.00 51 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
52 609 Alyssa Olsen Rochester NY 1212 25 67 28:43.00 63 56:26.00 53 1:24:30.00 52 1:58:04.00 1:58:04.00
53 623 Rachel Vertigan Rochester NY 1629 25 73 28:49.00 69 56:36.00 63 1:25:14.00 53 1:58:23.00 1:58:23.00
54 626 Mikki Freedman-Weiss Somerville MA 728 26 72 28:48.00 67 56:29.00 59 1:24:55.00 54 1:58:26.00 1:58:26.00
55 627 Hannah Rhinehart Fairport NY 1340 27 70 28:48.00 66 56:28.00 60 1:24:55.00 55 1:58:26.00 1:58:26.00
56 628 Elissa Madonia Pittsford NY 1053 26 71 28:48.00 65 56:28.00 61 1:24:56.00 56 1:58:27.00 1:58:27.00
57 629 Renee Solly Rochester NY 1839 28 65 28:42.00 61 56:20.00 58 1:24:53.00 57 1:58:27.00 1:58:27.00
58 653 Kristina Lombard Rochester NY 1031 25 49 27:39.00 50 55:11.00 52 1:24:25.00 58 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
59 660 Amy Gaffney Fairport NY 743 29 97 30:21.00 87 59:08.00 76 1:27:25.00 59 1:59:14.00 1:59:14.00
60 665 Beth Watson Dansville NY 1653 27 17 25:26.00 29 52:33.00 51 1:24:22.00 60 1:59:23.00 1:59:23.00
61 671 Stephanie Case Honeoye Falls NY 1766 28 63 28:35.00 56 56:01.00 56 1:24:40.00 61 1:59:43.00 1:59:43.00
62 673 Jessica Hoffman Penfield NY 868 29 76 28:55.00 60 56:14.00 65 1:25:39.00 62 1:59:53.00 1:59:53.00
63 693 Abigail Copenhaver Stanley NY 1785 28 80 29:07.00     72 1:26:56.00 63 2:01:03.00 2:01:03.00
64 694 Taylor Slone Gansevoort NY 1492 26 44 27:25.00 40 54:13.00 47 1:23:33.00 64 2:01:12.00 2:01:12.00
65 697 Jacqueline Pienkowski Buffalo NY 1282 29 82 29:09.00 71 56:44.00 69 1:26:12.00 65 2:01:29.00 2:01:29.00
66 700 Katie Baker Rochester NY 5 28 59 28:11.00 58 56:11.00 68 1:26:00.00 66 2:01:44.00 2:01:44.00
67 704 Tonya Bongiovanni Rochester NY 357 28 83 29:10.00 72 57:25.00 70 1:26:35.00 67 2:01:54.00 2:01:54.00
68 713 Margaret Betette Geneseo NY 334 29 51 27:55.00 51 55:15.00 57 1:24:52.00 68 2:02:03.00 2:02:03.00
69 723 Greta Smith Rochester NY 1503 25 106 30:52.00 80 58:32.00 77 1:27:46.00 69 2:02:21.00 2:02:21.00
70 733 Brittny Puckerin Hamburg NY 1927 28 95 30:19.00 86 59:01.00 80 1:28:52.00 70 2:02:46.00 2:02:46.00
71 736 Megan Ryan Rochester NY 1404 26 62 28:24.00 64 56:26.00 71 1:26:44.00 71 2:02:52.00 2:02:52.00
72 747 Caitlin Zarnoch Corning NY 1841 25 38 26:57.00 54 55:28.00 75 1:27:16.00 72 2:03:17.00 2:03:17.00
73 750 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 313 27 66 28:42.00 62 56:26.00 67 1:25:52.00 73 2:03:24.00 2:03:24.00
74 756 Katelynn Sheridan Ontario NY 1475 26 45 27:29.00 55 55:42.00 66 1:25:44.00 74 2:03:33.00 2:03:33.00
75 758 Katt Rosati Rochester NY 195 27 46 27:31.00     62 1:25:11.00 75 2:03:41.00 2:03:41.00
76 765 Kristen Zimmer Rochester NY 1751 25 58 28:11.00 70 56:40.00 74 1:27:11.00 76 2:03:54.00 2:03:54.00
77 771 Malka Fox-Epstein Rochester NY 1851 25 30 26:36.00 47 54:57.00 64 1:25:29.00 77 2:04:06.00 2:04:06.00
78 783 Val Hanson Rochester NY 828 26 75 28:55.00 79 58:28.00 78 1:28:11.00 78 2:04:32.00 2:04:32.00
79 801 Amie Salsbury Rochester NY 199 27 86 29:30.00 76 57:57.00 79 1:28:16.00 79 2:05:01.00 2:05:01.00
80 819 Kaitlyn Kaminski Rochester NY 934 26 90 29:39.00 83 58:50.00 83 1:29:30.00 80 2:05:40.00 2:05:40.00
81 838 Rebecca Smarcz Hilton NY 1495 27 37 26:47.00 46 54:40.00 73 1:27:03.00 81 2:06:35.00 2:06:35.00
82 840 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 148 29 91 29:58.00 92 59:50.00 90 1:30:36.00 82 2:06:36.00 2:06:36.00
83 847 Alexi Bulloch Rochester NY 38 27 100 30:40.00 100 1:01:03.00 95 1:31:55.00 83 2:06:52.00 2:06:52.00
84 850 Allison Monahan Buffalo NY 1135 29 61 28:21.00 77 57:59.00 84 1:29:45.00 84 2:06:56.00 2:06:56.00
85 855 Laura Owlett Rochester NY 1229 25 119 31:45.00 109 1:02:10.00 98 1:32:10.00 85 2:07:06.00 2:07:06.00
86 858 Andrea Scalzo Webster NY 1428 26 110 31:06.00 102 1:01:17.00 96 1:31:55.00 86 2:07:14.00 2:07:14.00
87 859 Lindley Beardsley Buffalo NY 312 29 57 28:07.00 73 57:26.00 81 1:28:58.00 87 2:07:17.00 2:07:17.00
88 868 Sarah Henning Rochester NY 1824 29 79 29:01.00 81 58:44.00 86 1:30:04.00 88 2:07:42.00 2:07:42.00
89 869 Emily Bremer Rochester NY 375 27 68 28:43.00 74 57:40.00 82 1:29:21.00 89 2:07:47.00 2:07:47.00
90 874 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 179 26 118 31:41.00 107 1:01:59.00 99 1:32:32.00 90 2:07:54.00 2:07:54.00
91 887 Michelle Shankar Rochester NY 1466 27 89 29:38.00 84 58:53.00 88 1:30:26.00 91 2:08:24.00 2:08:24.00
92 911 Carrie Phelps Corfu NY 1276 29 78 28:58.00 82 58:45.00 97 1:32:08.00 92 2:09:08.00 2:09:08.00
93 912 Paige Labarr Rochester NY 993 26 103 30:46.00 89 59:26.00 91 1:30:54.00 93 2:09:08.00 2:09:08.00
94 921 Hannah Morris Rochester NY 1151 26 120 31:45.00 120 1:03:09.00 103 1:33:20.00 94 2:09:21.00 2:09:21.00
95 923 Michelle Woodcock Rochester NY 1720 25 88 29:38.00 85 58:59.00 89 1:30:26.00 95 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
96 932 Christine Boerman Rochester NY 28 28 81 29:07.00 75 57:43.00 85 1:29:49.00 96 2:09:35.00 2:09:35.00
97 940 Hilary Diodato Rochester NY 618 29 114 31:13.00 103 1:01:19.00 101 1:33:03.00 97 2:09:46.00 2:09:46.00
98 953 Laura Haas Buffalo NY 804 27 53 27:59.00 78 58:13.00 92 1:31:09.00 98 2:10:05.00 2:10:05.00
99 957 Jessica Wegman Rush NY 1660 29 132 32:33.00 115 1:02:38.00 109 1:33:50.00 99 2:10:10.00 2:10:10.00
100 962 Emily Potter Rochester NY 1298 25 94 30:18.00 88 59:10.00 87 1:30:25.00 100 2:10:15.00 2:10:15.00
101 963 Emily Rigoni Rochester NY 1349 29 85 29:26.00 97 1:00:20.00 102 1:33:14.00 101 2:10:20.00 2:10:20.00
102 966 Steffi Faure Wynantskill NY 679 28 99 30:32.00 108 1:02:10.00 113 1:34:37.00 102 2:10:28.00 2:10:28.00
103 987 Maureen Freeman Avon NY 2032 27 129 32:19.00 112 1:02:28.00 112 1:34:06.00 103 2:11:06.00 2:11:06.00
104 1005 Brianne Szopinski La Fayette NY 1569 25 109 31:05.00 95 1:00:06.00 94 1:31:48.00 104 2:11:44.00 2:11:44.00
105 1017 Cassandra Stone North Tonawanda NY 1865 29 121 31:53.00 106 1:01:42.00 106 1:33:35.00 105 2:11:59.00 2:11:59.00
106 1026 Megan Bonacquisti Hornell NY 29 26 117 31:34.00 105 1:01:35.00 105 1:33:34.00 106 2:12:10.00 2:12:10.00
107 1048 Alyssa Reidy Buffalo NY 1883 27 96 30:20.00 93 59:50.00 93 1:31:45.00 107 2:12:47.00 2:12:47.00
108 1049 Chelsea Mandrino Farmington NY 1065 27 108 31:03.00 101 1:01:04.00 107 1:33:35.00 108 2:12:48.00 2:12:48.00
109 1061 Hayley Parker Springwater NY 1247 28 127 32:16.00 126 1:04:00.00 119 1:36:06.00 109 2:13:20.00 2:13:20.00
110 1063 Caroline Honsberger Rochester NY 1909 29 98 30:24.00 91 59:47.00 100 1:32:45.00 110 2:13:21.00 2:13:21.00
111 1064 Maureen Tilert Angola NY 6068 28 123 31:57.00 117 1:02:40.00 116 1:34:50.00 111 2:13:25.00 2:13:25.00
112 1073 Meghan O'Connor Rochester NY 1206 26 122 31:57.00 122 1:03:16.00 115 1:34:48.00 112 2:13:46.00 2:13:46.00
113 1081 Taylor Allison Dansville NY 261 26 93 30:15.00 94 59:57.00 104 1:33:22.00 113 2:14:03.00 2:14:03.00
114 1102 Julia Boot Buffalo NY 360 26 139 33:18.00 125 1:03:44.00 121 1:36:41.00 114 2:15:08.00 2:15:08.00
115 1104 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 583 26 124 31:59.00 123 1:03:18.00 117 1:34:56.00 115 2:15:17.00 2:15:17.00
116 1117 Jennifer Basch Rochester NY 322 29 107 31:00.00 99 1:01:02.00 114 1:34:47.00 116 2:15:42.00 2:15:42.00
117 1131 Caitlin Fuller Penfield NY 80 26 148 34:02.00 129 1:05:10.00 124 1:38:03.00 117 2:16:19.00 2:16:19.00
118 1134 Julianne Pangal Rochester NY 173 28 101 30:44.00 116 1:02:39.00 120 1:36:22.00 118 2:16:24.00 2:16:24.00
119 1144 Hayley Calcagno Rochester NY 422 27 87 29:36.00 96 1:00:12.00 111 1:33:52.00 119 2:16:41.00 2:16:41.00
120 1166 Patricia Artman Rochester NY 291 29 152 34:41.00 140 1:06:26.00 138 1:40:35.00 120 2:17:35.00 2:17:35.00
121 1172 Brittany America North Chili NY 265 26 115 31:16.00 118 1:02:43.00 125 1:38:09.00 121 2:17:44.00 2:17:44.00
122 1213 Jenna Bugman Buffalo NY 401 28 84 29:12.00 98 1:00:54.00 123 1:37:04.00 122 2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00
123 1222 Christy Brennan Penn Yan NY 376 25 105 30:51.00 90 59:47.00 110 1:33:51.00 123 2:20:04.00 2:20:04.00
124 1229 Mary Humphrey Rochester NY 888 29 140 33:19.00 134 1:05:58.00 133 1:40:01.00 124 2:20:20.00 2:20:20.00
125 1240 Alyssa Sackett Rochester NY 1408 25 137 33:10.00 143 1:07:07.00 139 1:40:54.00 125 2:20:52.00 2:20:52.00
126 1241 Andrea Strecker Rochester NY 1543 28 142 33:31.00 132 1:05:31.00 129 1:39:09.00 126 2:20:53.00 2:20:53.00
127 1258 Gretchen Roesch Saratoga Springs NY 1365 25 141 33:20.00 133 1:05:42.00 136 1:40:18.00 127 2:21:17.00 2:21:17.00
128 1266 Aimee Mazurek Brockport NY 5882 27 162 36:13.00 149 1:09:43.00 142 1:42:39.00 128 2:21:42.00 2:21:42.00
129 1273 Kristilyn Malone Fairport NY 1062 28 147 33:58.00 137 1:06:09.00 137 1:40:29.00 129 2:22:16.00 2:22:16.00
130 1282 Marissa Brace Corning NY 1877 29 135 33:02.00 128 1:04:33.00 135 1:40:09.00 130 2:22:32.00 2:22:32.00
131 1283 Hollie Vadney Farmington NY 1612 27 112 31:10.00 111 1:02:20.00 122 1:36:54.00 131 2:22:34.00 2:22:34.00
132 1291 Kate Cox Rochester NY 533 25 138 33:17.00 131 1:05:18.00 134 1:40:07.00 132 2:23:02.00 2:23:02.00
133 1295 Ashley Schultz Rochester NY 1446 29 125 31:59.00 124 1:03:26.00 128 1:38:39.00 133 2:23:15.00 2:23:15.00
134 1298 Ashley Daddario Hamburg NY 1960 28 92 30:05.00 104 1:01:23.00 118 1:36:04.00 134 2:23:21.00 2:23:21.00
135 1302 Allyson Klopp Farmington NY 968 29 131 32:31.00 127 1:04:17.00 127 1:38:33.00 135 2:23:31.00 2:23:31.00
136 1325 Stacy Jackson Rochester NY 905 27 134 32:55.00 138 1:06:13.00 140 1:41:07.00 136 2:24:30.00 2:24:30.00
137 1343 Amanda Boron Buffalo NY 362 29 161 36:11.00 154 1:10:09.00 146 1:45:10.00 137 2:25:08.00 2:25:08.00
138 1374 Brittney Bullers West Henrietta NY 402 28 149 34:17.00 146 1:07:54.00 144 1:43:36.00 138 2:26:54.00 2:26:54.00
139 1377 Jennifer Strecker Rochester NY 1544 25 146 33:48.00 141 1:06:36.00 141 1:42:30.00 139 2:27:06.00 2:27:06.00
140 1379 Morgan Wells Warsaw NY 1676 27 111 31:09.00 119 1:02:58.00 126 1:38:16.00 140 2:27:13.00 2:27:13.00
141 1380 Cherie Haas Warsaw NY 6076 26 113 31:12.00 121 1:03:15.00 132 1:39:47.00 141 2:27:13.00 2:27:13.00
142 1391 Kristen Dombroski Rochester NY 632 25 104 30:46.00 113 1:02:32.00 130 1:39:14.00 142 2:27:46.00 2:27:46.00
143 1395 Haley Lewis Columbus OH 1015 28 133 32:35.00 130 1:05:15.00 145 1:44:00.00 143 2:27:55.00 2:27:55.00
144 1400 Rebecca Sadler Rochester NY 1410 25 102 30:45.00 114 1:02:32.00 131 1:39:15.00 144 2:28:09.00 2:28:09.00
145 1403 Alexandra McPartland Auburn NY 1109 25 126 32:04.00 135 1:06:03.00 143 1:43:13.00 145 2:28:14.00 2:28:14.00
146 1414 Sami Sheehan Rochester NY 1471 28 156 35:12.00 151 1:09:56.00 153 1:47:06.00 146 2:29:07.00 2:29:07.00
147 1425 Molly Reimondo Hamburg NY 1329 29 158 35:58.00 152 1:10:02.00 152 1:46:18.00 147 2:29:31.00 2:29:31.00
148 1432 Lauren Dunning Rochester NY 650 27 159 36:03.00 153 1:10:08.00 148 1:45:56.00 148 2:29:49.00 2:29:49.00
149 1439 Sarah Andrew Newark NY 276 26 154 35:01.00 147 1:09:29.00 149 1:45:56.00 149 2:30:26.00 2:30:26.00
150 1440 Rebeccah Andrew Newark NY 275 26 155 35:02.00 148 1:09:30.00 150 1:45:57.00 150 2:30:33.00 2:30:33.00
151 1449 Natalie Palermo Rochester NY 1235 26 130 32:21.00 139 1:06:26.00 151 1:46:08.00 151 2:31:18.00 2:31:18.00
152 1483 Jillian Santer Macedon NY 1417 29 136 33:09.00 144 1:07:20.00 147 1:45:55.00 152 2:34:05.00 2:34:05.00
153 1507 Ashley Smith Rochester NY 1498 29 167 38:18.00 162 1:13:50.00 157 1:50:31.00 153 2:35:44.00 2:35:44.00
154 1520 Patty Sliwinski Buffalo NY 1917 26 116 31:33.00 110 1:02:18.00 108 1:33:37.00 154 2:37:45.00 2:37:45.00
155 1524 Elaine Shields Scottsville NY 1476 27 128 32:18.00 136 1:06:08.00 156 1:47:51.00 155 2:38:06.00 2:38:06.00
156 1531 Allison Murtha Avon NY 1170 29 145 33:40.00 142 1:06:49.00 154 1:47:34.00 156 2:38:51.00 2:38:51.00
157 1536 Rebecca Anderson Rochester NY 270 25 144 33:39.00 158 1:12:27.00 161 1:52:55.00 157 2:39:03.00 2:39:03.00
158 1540 Megan Tongue Rochester NY 1595 25 143 33:39.00 157 1:12:21.00 160 1:52:55.00 158 2:39:04.00 2:39:04.00
159 1541 Julia Evans Rochester NY 70 26 151 34:22.00 145 1:07:40.00 155 1:47:43.00 159 2:39:09.00 2:39:09.00
160 1550 Megan Vos Rochester NY 1634 29 166 37:59.00 163 1:14:46.00 164 1:53:40.00 160 2:40:01.00 2:40:01.00
161 1577 Nicole Peltier Rochester NY 1263 27 150 34:18.00 160 1:13:09.00 163 1:53:40.00 161 2:42:39.00 2:42:39.00
162 1580 Carly Schneider Rochester NY 1441 25 157 35:18.00 155 1:10:48.00 158 1:52:13.00 162 2:43:05.00 2:43:05.00
163 1582 Cate Cuyler Webster NY 557 27 163 36:15.00 166 1:16:22.00 165 1:55:27.00 163 2:43:07.00 2:43:07.00
164 1594 Taylor Roth North Chili NY 1383 28 172 39:45.00 167 1:17:27.00 169 1:57:01.00 164 2:44:22.00 2:44:22.00
165 1596 Michelle Walpole Canandaigua NY 226 26 160 36:04.00 156 1:11:23.00 159 1:52:30.00 165 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
166 1606 Katherine Grzesik Rochester NY 788 29 176 40:14.00 169 1:18:24.00 168 1:56:20.00 166 2:44:51.00 2:44:51.00
167 1625 Nicole White Brockport NY 231 25 165 36:51.00 161 1:13:24.00 167 1:55:38.00 167 2:47:22.00 2:47:22.00
168 1634 Kaleigh Pfohl Rush NY 1274 27 153 34:47.00 150 1:09:51.00 162 1:53:02.00 168 2:48:19.00 2:48:19.00
169 1657 Mary Maskrey Canandaigua NY 1082 29 178 40:52.00 177 1:22:51.00 177 2:06:43.00 169 2:50:58.00 2:50:58.00
170 1670 Amanda Wetzel Rochester NY 1684 28 177 40:16.00 168 1:18:14.00 171 1:59:31.00 170 2:52:31.00 2:52:31.00
171 1674 Stephanie Coffman Rochester NY 493 27 173 40:08.00 173 1:19:52.00 174 2:02:00.00 171 2:52:57.00 2:52:57.00
172 1677 Tegan Jenner Rochester NY 911 29 171 39:34.00 170 1:19:12.00 173 2:01:42.00 172 2:53:15.00 2:53:15.00
173 1679 Lindsay Reitter Hamlin NY 1331 26 169 39:07.00 165 1:16:21.00 170 1:57:18.00 173 2:53:29.00 2:53:29.00
174 1685 Jillian Duff Rochester NY 646 29 182 41:53.00 176 1:22:00.00 176 2:04:11.00 174 2:53:55.00 2:53:55.00
175 1687 Burgandy Petty Rochester NY 1273 25 164 36:30.00 159 1:12:38.00 166 1:55:28.00 175 2:54:09.00 2:54:09.00
176 1691 Adele Kates Glenmont NY 940 25 168 38:55.00 164 1:16:10.00 172 2:00:26.00 176 2:54:20.00 2:54:20.00
177 1695 Jennifer Schultz Baldwinsville NY 1447 28 181 41:32.00 175 1:21:42.00 175 2:03:46.00 177 2:55:07.00 2:55:07.00
178 1703 Kelly Gulino Tonawanda NY 793 28 174 40:12.00 172 1:19:48.00 179 2:07:52.00 178 2:56:13.00 2:56:13.00
179 1721 Laura Dougherty Geneva NY 641 28 179 40:53.00 178 1:22:59.00 178 2:06:55.00 179 3:00:49.00 3:00:49.00
180 1750 Megan Fowler Rochester NY 718 29 183 42:52.00 180 1:25:02.00 182 2:11:26.00 180 3:06:57.00 3:06:57.00
181 1779 Melissa Hatch Rochester NY 836 29 180 40:58.00 179 1:23:11.00 183 2:11:58.00 181 3:13:14.00 3:13:14.00
182 1786 Kathryn Deperrior Rochester NY 598 25 170 39:18.00 174 1:20:41.00 181 2:09:54.00 182 3:14:48.00 3:14:48.00
183 1797 Shea MacAgnone Claymont DE 1047 26 175 40:12.00 171 1:19:48.00 180 2:07:53.00 183 3:21:33.00 3:21:33.00
184 1805 Lindsay Marchand Pittsford NY 1071 27 184 52:02.00 181 1:42:28.00 184 2:37:04.00 184 3:41:12.00 3:41:12.00
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Mark Streb Rochester NY 1828 28 1 18:11.00 1 36:11.00 1 54:34.00 1 1:16:20.00 1:16:20.00
2 9 Aaron Nobles Rochester NY 1194 29 2 18:31.00 2 36:54.00 2 56:04.00 2 1:18:14.00 1:18:14.00
3 11 Joseph Moberg Wilson NY 1132 29 5 19:28.00 4 38:31.00 3 57:41.00 3 1:20:21.00 1:20:21.00
4 13 Dan Homeier Rochester NY 874 27 3 18:57.00 3 38:11.00 4 57:48.00 4 1:21:02.00 1:21:02.00
5 16 Dylan Hedderman Latham NY 842 25 8 20:23.00 6 40:09.00 6 1:00:21.00 5 1:23:32.00 1:23:32.00
6 17 Eric Young Latham NY 1740 26 9 20:23.00 7 40:09.00 7 1:00:22.00 6 1:23:38.00 1:23:38.00
7 21 Connor Stevens Rochester NY 1967 27 7 20:16.00 9 40:33.00 8 1:01:03.00 7 1:25:11.00 1:25:11.00
8 26 Jon Foss Rochester NY 717 28 4 19:22.00 5 39:15.00 5 1:00:20.00 8 1:27:40.00 1:27:40.00
9 28 Matt Palmer Webster NY 1238 29 13 21:47.00 11 43:00.00 10 1:03:51.00 9 1:28:09.00 1:28:09.00
10 30 Alex Chacon Rochester NY 1996 28 6 20:10.00 8 40:14.00 9 1:01:25.00 10 1:28:28.00 1:28:28.00
11 37 Jesse Sharp Rochester NY 1469 26 10 21:22.00 10 42:36.00 11 1:04:16.00 11 1:29:21.00 1:29:21.00
12 53 Peter Coutts State College PA 530 25 18 23:13.00 17 45:08.00 14 1:06:22.00 12 1:31:39.00 1:31:39.00
13 57 Dale Thomas Rochester NY 1584 28 15 21:53.00 13 43:11.00 12 1:05:14.00 13 1:31:53.00 1:31:53.00
14 61 Stephan Moessner Troy NY 1133 29 12 21:32.00 12 43:11.00 13 1:05:42.00 14 1:33:03.00 1:33:03.00
15 71 Jordan Hill Spencerport NY 859 27 17 22:17.00 14 43:58.00 15 1:06:59.00 15 1:34:38.00 1:34:38.00
16 103 Brandon Hubbard Rochester NY 885 25 14 21:49.00 20 46:34.00 19 1:10:14.00 16 1:37:48.00 1:37:48.00
17 109 Matthew Croteau Rochester NY 549 27 20 23:22.00 19 46:04.00 16 1:09:24.00 17 1:38:15.00 1:38:15.00
18 117 Nathaniel Townsand Victor NY 1599 29 24 24:31.00 23 47:54.00 21 1:11:12.00 18 1:38:52.00 1:38:52.00
19 139 Josh Burke Rochester NY 407 28 16 22:16.00 16 45:06.00 18 1:09:50.00 19 1:39:43.00 1:39:43.00
20 157 Chris Heckman Ballston Spa NY 1784 25 25 24:41.00 26 48:41.00 23 1:12:49.00 20 1:40:52.00 1:40:52.00
21 161 Daniel Donovan Rochester NY 2046 28 11 21:24.00 15 44:44.00 20 1:10:17.00 21 1:41:01.00 1:41:01.00
22 163 Christopher Swarthout Newark NY 1562 27 19 23:15.00 18 45:31.00 17 1:09:36.00 22 1:41:14.00 1:41:14.00
23 175 Branden Buckner East Syracuse NY 1956 28 21 23:29.00 21 46:43.00 22 1:11:22.00 23 1:41:56.00 1:41:56.00
24 193 Hayden Dougherty Sodus Point NY 640 28 37 25:41.00 29 49:46.00 27 1:14:35.00 24 1:42:59.00 1:42:59.00
25 207 Joe Greene Rochester NY 779 28 26 24:43.00 27 49:13.00 26 1:13:57.00 25 1:43:38.00 1:43:38.00
26 219 Jamie Kryder New York NY 1979 27 29 24:47.00 24 48:15.00 24 1:12:58.00 26 1:44:12.00 1:44:12.00
27 223 Randall Snodgrass Buffalo NY 1511 29 23 24:11.00 22 47:53.00 25 1:13:14.00 27 1:44:16.00 1:44:16.00
28 233 Adalberto Perez Rochester NY 1266 25 38 25:54.00 28 49:34.00 29 1:15:28.00 28 1:44:31.00 1:44:31.00
29 235 Peter Savino Geneseo NY 1424 28 41 26:03.00 35 50:30.00 30 1:15:30.00 29 1:44:49.00 1:44:49.00
30 252 Max Gianniny Rochester NY 758 29 52 26:56.00 37 50:51.00 32 1:15:42.00 30 1:45:18.00 1:45:18.00
31 268 Garrett Tuchrello Honeoye Falls NY 1605 26 33 25:07.00 33 50:16.00 31 1:15:35.00 31 1:46:21.00 1:46:21.00
32 284 David Jones Buffalo NY 103 29 22 24:04.00 25 48:21.00 28 1:14:54.00 32 1:47:16.00 1:47:16.00
33 289 Jonathan Andreas Seneca Falls NY 271 25 36 25:36.00 43 51:34.00 37 1:17:12.00 33 1:47:26.00 1:47:26.00
34 292 Patrick Guarino Batavia NY 790 25 43 26:06.00 41 51:15.00 35 1:17:05.00 34 1:47:31.00 1:47:31.00
35 295 Seth Palmer Ontario NY 1239 29 32 25:04.00 32 50:15.00 33 1:16:13.00 35 1:47:37.00 1:47:37.00
36 304 Lanny Ellis Rochester NY 1810 29 53 26:57.00 45 52:10.00 38 1:17:20.00 36 1:48:03.00 1:48:03.00
37 342 Derek Swanson Rochester NY 1561 29 35 25:34.00 34 50:29.00 36 1:17:05.00 37 1:49:29.00 1:49:29.00
38 351 Jon Gacioch Rochester NY 742 26 27 24:46.00 31 50:14.00 39 1:17:23.00 38 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
39 357 Tim Gallagher Penn Yan NY 746 29 28 24:46.00 30 50:02.00 40 1:17:33.00 39 1:49:49.00 1:49:49.00
40 367 Cody Netzband Troy NY 1188 29 57 27:32.00 55 54:25.00 50 1:21:31.00 40 1:50:14.00 1:50:14.00
41 376 Ted Ruff Rochester NY 1818 27 49 26:33.00 47 52:53.00 46 1:20:02.00 41 1:50:57.00 1:50:57.00
42 378 Nick Sciotti Seneca Falls NY 1453 25 44 26:23.00 46 52:36.00 44 1:19:42.00 42 1:50:58.00 1:50:58.00
43 403 Zachary Laumer Toledo NY 1900 28 48 26:31.00 49 52:57.00 47 1:20:21.00 43 1:52:03.00 1:52:03.00
44 413 Cameron Baker Fairport NY 1814 25 54 27:12.00 51 53:38.00 48 1:20:43.00 44 1:52:32.00 1:52:32.00
45 423 David Connell Houghton NY 1779 26 30 24:49.00 39 51:00.00 42 1:18:49.00 45 1:52:54.00 1:52:54.00
46 431 Robby Gleason Rochester NY 767 26 50 26:41.00 48 52:57.00 49 1:20:49.00 46 1:53:06.00 1:53:06.00
47 444 Patrick Teora Albany NY 1579 29 61 28:45.00 58 56:10.00 54 1:23:14.00 47 1:53:41.00 1:53:41.00
48 470 Wilson Quizhpi Rochester NY 1312 25 55 27:18.00 53 54:00.00 51 1:21:43.00 48 1:54:36.00 1:54:36.00
49 474 Justin New Rochester NY 163 25 46 26:24.00 44 52:09.00 43 1:19:01.00 49 1:54:48.00 1:54:48.00
50 478 Casey Engle Byron NY 68 27 66 29:09.00 63 56:28.00 56 1:23:56.00 50 1:54:59.00 1:54:59.00
51 506 Brock Wilkinson Silver Springs NY 1700 25 40 26:01.00 40 51:12.00 41 1:18:17.00 51 1:55:38.00 1:55:38.00
52 525 Sean Fenton Penfield NY 685 26 31 24:54.00 38 50:54.00 45 1:19:54.00 52 1:55:56.00 1:55:56.00
53 564 Mohammad Jawish Rochester NY 2045 29 56 27:28.00 56 54:41.00 53 1:23:12.00 53 1:57:11.00 1:57:11.00
54 593 Tim Buckner Rochester NY 400 29 63 28:49.00 65 56:30.00 58 1:24:35.00 54 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
55 604 Nicholas Savas Rochester NY 1421 26 45 26:23.00 50 53:25.00 52 1:22:49.00 55 1:57:57.00 1:57:57.00
56 617 Mark Vandenbout Rochester NY 1619 28 60 28:44.00 60 56:25.00 60 1:24:53.00 56 1:58:10.00 1:58:10.00
57 620 Robert Kelley Afton NY 949 25 39 25:58.00 36 50:44.00 34 1:16:54.00 57 1:58:20.00 1:58:20.00
58 634 Charles Cicero Rochester NY 472 26 64 28:55.00 66 56:33.00 57 1:24:24.00 58 1:58:31.00 1:58:31.00
59 649 Chris Roland Rochester NY 1366 29 47 26:30.00 52 53:40.00 59 1:24:39.00 59 1:58:56.00 1:58:56.00
60 681 Daniel Fenton Elizabethtown PA 71 29 67 29:11.00 62 56:28.00 62 1:25:25.00 60 2:00:37.00 2:00:37.00
61 686 Ran Duan Rochester NY 1845 27 59 28:38.00 61 56:26.00 61 1:24:55.00 61 2:00:53.00 2:00:53.00
62 709 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 144 25 58 27:51.00 57 54:42.00 64 1:25:50.00 62 2:01:59.00 2:01:59.00
63 718 Matthew Wood Rochester NY 1719 29 68 29:12.00 67 57:46.00 66 1:27:08.00 63 2:02:12.00 2:02:12.00
64 729 Eric Swartz Rochester NY 1563 28 62 28:47.00 64 56:29.00 63 1:25:43.00 64 2:02:38.00 2:02:38.00
65 875 Shawn Corts Fairport NY 1832 28 72 29:53.00 74 59:58.00 68 1:30:51.00 65 2:07:55.00 2:07:55.00
66 877 Michael Maloney Rochester NY 2000 26 90 34:27.00 84 1:03:53.00 77 1:33:00.00 66 2:07:58.00 2:07:58.00
67 879 Curtis Williams Rochester NY 1998 28 87 33:36.00 79 1:02:07.00 70 1:31:20.00 67 2:08:00.00 2:08:00.00
68 881 Matthew Chiaravalle Tonawanda NY 466 29 81 31:37.00 77 1:00:41.00 71 1:31:48.00 68 2:08:10.00 2:08:10.00
69 886 Dawling Dionisio-Santos Rochester NY 619 27 82 31:45.00 81 1:02:11.00 73 1:32:11.00 69 2:08:16.00 2:08:16.00
70 924 Zachary Grove Corfu NY 786 25 76 30:41.00 70 59:04.00 67 1:29:23.00 70 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
71 930 Aaron Brewster Hamburg NY 379 27 42 26:03.00 54 54:14.00 65 1:26:42.00 71 2:09:32.00 2:09:32.00
72 937 Cameron Johnson Victor NY 918 29 65 28:58.00 69 58:44.00 72 1:32:08.00 72 2:09:44.00 2:09:44.00
73 959 Anthony Kapps Fairport NY 937 29 71 29:46.00 71 59:08.00 69 1:31:03.00 73 2:10:11.00 2:10:11.00
74 967 Michael Picard Rochester NY 1281 27 75 30:32.00 80 1:02:09.00 81 1:34:37.00 74 2:10:28.00 2:10:28.00
75 1003 Dan Higham Rochester NY 857 29 78 31:04.00 72 59:43.00 83 1:36:02.00 75 2:11:40.00 2:11:40.00
76 1030 Ryan Domagala Fairport NY 631 25 77 30:47.00 76 1:00:29.00 76 1:32:40.00 76 2:12:16.00 2:12:16.00
77 1036 Aaron Ertel Rochester NY 669 25 74 30:21.00 73 59:53.00 74 1:32:17.00 77 2:12:22.00 2:12:22.00
78 1145 Craig Zoda Rochester NY 1753 27 70 29:36.00 75 1:00:08.00 79 1:33:52.00 78 2:16:42.00 2:16:42.00
79 1192 Jason Burns Alfred NY 40 28 79 31:23.00 83 1:03:01.00 82 1:35:49.00 79 2:18:40.00 2:18:40.00
80 1198 Alan Schoeneck Rochester NY 1444 28 51 26:45.00 59 56:17.00 75 1:32:30.00 80 2:18:53.00 2:18:53.00
81 1274 David Malone Fairport NY 1061 29 89 33:59.00 87 1:06:10.00 85 1:40:29.00 81 2:22:17.00 2:22:17.00
82 1280 Jaquan Maurice May Rochester NY 1765 26 34 25:31.00 42 51:31.00 55 1:23:26.00 82 2:22:27.00 2:22:27.00
83 1313 Joe Mead Rochester NY 1111 29 69 29:18.00 68 58:36.00 80 1:33:58.00 83 2:24:02.00 2:24:02.00
84 1320 Aaron Zimmerman East Rochester NY 241 26 93 35:55.00 93 1:10:11.00 88 1:44:59.00 84 2:24:21.00 2:24:21.00
85 1332 Omkar Vishwasrao Rochester NY 5798 26 84 33:09.00 89 1:06:39.00 86 1:41:52.00 85 2:24:58.00 2:24:58.00
86 1349 Cody Hatch Rochester NY 835 29 73 30:10.00 78 1:01:06.00 84 1:37:38.00 86 2:25:28.00 2:25:28.00
87 1394 Bryan Ross Rochester NY 1374 28 83 32:35.00 85 1:05:15.00 87 1:43:59.00 87 2:27:54.00 2:27:54.00
88 1430 Brandon Zaffuto Rochester NY 1742 28 95 36:03.00 92 1:10:09.00 90 1:45:56.00 88 2:29:49.00 2:29:49.00
89 1438 Logan Hall Rochester NY 815 29 92 35:10.00 91 1:08:33.00 89 1:45:40.00 89 2:30:19.00 2:30:19.00
90 1457 Randy Seltzer Rochester NY 1460 26 88 33:36.00 90 1:08:12.00 91 1:46:45.00 90 2:31:52.00 2:31:52.00
91 1519 Samuel Provenzano-Heal Buffalo NY 1918 28 80 31:33.00 82 1:02:18.00 78 1:33:36.00 91 2:37:45.00 2:37:45.00
92 1544 Yuchuan Zhuang Rochester NY 1750 28 86 33:30.00 88 1:06:12.00 92 1:48:01.00 92 2:39:27.00 2:39:27.00
93 1573 Khaled Suleiman Rochester NY 1552 27 94 35:56.00 99 1:22:53.00 97 2:00:22.00 93 2:42:15.00 2:42:15.00
94 1591 David Heberle Rochester NY 841 27 85 33:25.00 86 1:06:03.00 93 1:48:17.00 94 2:43:42.00 2:43:42.00
95 1598 Jamey Lazio-Maimone Canandaigua NY 132 28 96 36:04.00 95 1:11:30.00 94 1:52:30.00 95 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
96 1633 Patrick Briody Pittsford NY 382 29 91 34:38.00 94 1:10:46.00 95 1:53:06.00 96 2:48:15.00 2:48:15.00
97 1660 Nicholas Lind Rochester NY 1022 26 97 37:57.00 96 1:17:52.00 96 2:00:16.00 97 2:51:15.00 2:51:15.00
98 1727 Scott Walker Rochester NY 1645 27 98 40:26.00 97 1:19:39.00 98 2:03:38.00 98 3:01:55.00 3:01:55.00
99 1760 Daniel Vincelette Baldwinsville NY 1630 28 99 41:51.00 98 1:22:47.00     99 3:08:32.00 3:08:32.00
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 62 Michele Kalinowski Rochester NY 108 30 1 21:12.00 1 42:56.00 1 1:05:53.00 1 1:33:06.00 1:33:06.00
2 79 Holly Savage Rochester NY 1861 31 2 21:34.00 2 43:20.00 2 1:06:39.00 2 1:35:21.00 1:35:21.00
3 106 Kirsten Nagel Pittsford NY 1177 34 7 23:37.00 5 46:55.00 5 1:10:33.00 3 1:37:57.00 1:37:57.00
4 111 Jennifer Katz Rochester NY 941 31 3 22:54.00 3 45:47.00 3 1:09:51.00 4 1:38:24.00 1:38:24.00
5 128 Jasmine Kuhn Honeoye Falls NY 989 32 4 22:59.00 4 46:22.00 4 1:10:31.00 5 1:39:23.00 1:39:23.00
6 169 Maren MacDonald Lockport NY 1048 31 11 24:11.00 8 47:51.00 8 1:12:10.00 6 1:41:35.00 1:41:35.00
7 170 Erin Dillon Webster NY 613 30 15 24:49.00 12 48:23.00 9 1:12:43.00 7 1:41:37.00 1:41:37.00
8 178 Michelle Faulkner Avon NY 678 34 10 24:05.00 9 47:53.00 7 1:12:02.00 8 1:42:05.00 1:42:05.00
9 181 Susan Clark Fairport NY 479 31 6 23:31.00 6 46:59.00 6 1:11:33.00 9 1:42:32.00 1:42:32.00
10 224 Kaitlin Bates West Henrietta NY 2042 30 16 25:02.00 13 48:57.00 13 1:14:31.00 10 1:44:19.00 1:44:19.00
11 227 Molly Shepard Pittsford NY 1938 34 8 23:40.00 10 47:59.00 12 1:14:02.00 11 1:44:21.00 1:44:21.00
12 244 Jennifer Liaros Lancaster NY 1017 34 17 25:16.00 16 49:45.00 14 1:15:01.00 12 1:45:10.00 1:45:10.00
13 245 Jenn Berrigan Fairport NY 332 30 13 24:44.00 15 49:13.00 15 1:15:11.00 13 1:45:12.00 1:45:12.00
14 251 Kathryn Seelman Rochester NY 1770 32 12 24:25.00 11 48:06.00 10 1:13:35.00 14 1:45:16.00 1:45:16.00
15 263 Rachel McNamara Hamburg NY 1107 32 14 24:47.00 14 49:04.00 16 1:15:49.00 15 1:46:04.00 1:46:04.00
16 264 Megan Anderson Fairport NY 269 30 5 23:18.00 7 47:36.00 11 1:13:59.00 16 1:46:04.00 1:46:04.00
17 311 Amanda Ryan Caldwell NJ 2009 31 19 25:31.00 17 50:27.00 17 1:17:07.00 17 1:48:23.00 1:48:23.00
18 319 Elizabeth Livorsi Webster NY 136 34 28 26:25.00 19 51:30.00 19 1:18:05.00 18 1:48:35.00 1:48:35.00
19 345 Amy Grower Pittsford NY 787 34 22 25:56.00 18 50:57.00 18 1:17:50.00 19 1:49:32.00 1:49:32.00
20 381 Morgan Savino Geneseo NY 1423 30 24 26:06.00 24 52:15.00 20 1:18:43.00 20 1:51:04.00 1:51:04.00
21 398 Laura Reynolds Penfield NY 1338 34 29 26:26.00 28 52:42.00 21 1:19:40.00 21 1:51:49.00 1:51:49.00
22 433 Katie MacKey Rochester NY 138 32 32 26:45.00 32 53:33.00 27 1:20:56.00 22 1:53:12.00 1:53:12.00
23 435 Faith Wester Rochester NY 1680 30 46 28:07.00 45 55:23.00 32 1:21:59.00 23 1:53:15.00 1:53:15.00
24 441 Stephanie Burgstrom Rochester NY 406 33 25 26:10.00 25 52:15.00 22 1:19:45.00 24 1:53:26.00 1:53:26.00
25 452 Rebecca Irish East Rochester NY 902 34 50 28:17.00 46 55:29.00 38 1:23:07.00 25 1:54:07.00 1:54:07.00
26 454 Leire Bascaran Rochester NY 308 30 31 26:32.00 22 52:02.00 23 1:19:49.00 26 1:54:11.00 1:54:11.00
27 462 Tara Hickey Washington DC 854 34 23 26:03.00 27 52:39.00 30 1:21:31.00 27 1:54:22.00 1:54:22.00
28 465 Christine Smith Rochesterter NY 1501 30 26 26:11.00 26 52:18.00 24 1:20:03.00 28 1:54:27.00 1:54:27.00
29 469 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 1041 33 20 25:39.00 23 52:10.00 26 1:20:46.00 29 1:54:36.00 1:54:36.00
30 473 Kristen Susienka Orchard Park NY 1558 30 55 28:41.00 44 55:21.00 39 1:23:08.00 30 1:54:44.00 1:54:44.00
31 485 Valerie Thomas Farmington NY 1587 31 38 27:30.00 33 54:24.00 31 1:21:37.00 31 1:55:10.00 1:55:10.00
32 497 Sarah Broderick Hornell NY 384 30 33 26:48.00 31 53:24.00 29 1:21:19.00 32 1:55:24.00 1:55:24.00
33 507 Rebecca Wandtke Rochester NY 1763 31 18 25:31.00 20 51:31.00 25 1:20:45.00 33 1:55:40.00 1:55:40.00
34 514 Lauren Teugeman Fairport NY 1581 32 44 28:00.00 37 54:39.00 37 1:23:05.00 34 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
35 534 Krista Chekansky Auburn NY 464 34 21 25:44.00 21 51:50.00 28 1:21:10.00 35 1:56:13.00 1:56:13.00
36 535 Cydney Burns Scottsville NY 410 33 34 27:02.00 38 54:40.00 35 1:22:53.00 36 1:56:19.00 1:56:19.00
37 546 Emily Mott Buffalo NY 1158 34 36 27:15.00 40 54:55.00 40 1:23:19.00 37 1:56:41.00 1:56:41.00
38 550 Jessica Morgan Rochester NY 1148 31 40 27:40.00 35 54:29.00 34 1:22:52.00 38 1:56:48.00 1:56:48.00
39 584 Elizabeth Lawliss Plattsburgh NY 1005 30 39 27:36.00 39 54:48.00 43 1:23:36.00 39 1:57:37.00 1:57:37.00
40 587 Jessica Cutcliffe Rochester NY 556 33 35 27:14.00 36 54:35.00 41 1:23:27.00 40 1:57:42.00 1:57:42.00
41 598 Lacy Morgan-Develder Rochester NY 155 34 60 28:48.00 51 56:27.00 48 1:24:54.00 41 1:57:53.00 1:57:53.00
42 607 Kathryn Morrill Pittsford NY 1149 33 43 27:53.00 34 54:27.00 42 1:23:34.00 42 1:58:01.00 1:58:01.00
43 608 Elizabeth Dollinger Rochester NY 630 34 53 28:40.00 49 55:48.00 45 1:24:07.00 43 1:58:04.00 1:58:04.00
44 616 Amanda Siy Clifton Park NY 1485 32 48 28:11.00 41 54:59.00 46 1:24:12.00 44 1:58:10.00 1:58:10.00
45 631 Jillian Bleier Penfield NY 349 32 56 28:43.00 53 56:28.00 47 1:24:53.00 45 1:58:29.00 1:58:29.00
46 635 Laurie Quackenbush Penfield NY 1310 32 63 28:52.00 57 56:37.00 49 1:25:06.00 46 1:58:35.00 1:58:35.00
47 636 Carrie Nicholas Rochester NY 165 34 27 26:21.00 30 53:08.00 33 1:22:21.00 47 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
48 656 Helen Sacco Victor NY 1407 33 30 26:26.00 29 53:04.00 36 1:23:05.00 48 1:59:07.00 1:59:07.00
49 669 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 1488 33 64 28:53.00 55 56:32.00 50 1:25:08.00 49 1:59:28.00 1:59:28.00
50 698 Lindsay Fitzgerald West Henrietta NY 703 32 51 28:22.00 50 56:25.00 52 1:25:30.00 50 2:01:30.00 2:01:30.00
51 702 Francesca Fuller Rochester NY 736 33 47 28:09.00 54 56:31.00 54 1:26:29.00 51 2:01:46.00 2:01:46.00
52 719 Jenna Landahl Rochester NY 1831 31 45 28:03.00 47 55:33.00 53 1:25:37.00 52 2:02:13.00 2:02:13.00
53 725 Meredith Abbasi Pittsford NY 248 31 62 28:50.00 58 56:46.00 55 1:26:46.00 53 2:02:27.00 2:02:27.00
54 727 Jennifer Kamarunas Rushville NY 932 32 74 30:05.00 66 58:01.00 59 1:27:31.00 54 2:02:29.00 2:02:29.00
55 732 Jennifer D'Silva Rochester NY 645 31 54 28:40.00 61 57:20.00 60 1:28:01.00 55 2:02:46.00 2:02:46.00
56 739 Amber Beier Washington DC 1939 31 41 27:43.00 43 55:14.00 51 1:25:12.00 56 2:02:54.00 2:02:54.00
57 742 Jenney Stringer Rush NY 1545 32 68 29:17.00 65 58:01.00 61 1:28:23.00 57 2:03:02.00 2:03:02.00
58 759 Kathryn Kenney Hornell NY 117 32 89 31:34.00 82 1:01:40.00 74 1:31:31.00 58 2:03:45.00 2:03:45.00
59 787 Kelley Teitsworth Avon NY 1854 31 78 30:38.00 74 1:00:05.00 70 1:30:30.00 59 2:04:40.00 2:04:40.00
60 792 Tracy Stillman Hornell NY 1925 30 77 30:23.00 72 59:51.00 68 1:30:14.00 60 2:04:48.00 2:04:48.00
61 793 Crystal Bush Black River NY 417 31 67 29:06.00 52 56:27.00 57 1:27:09.00 61 2:04:49.00 2:04:49.00
62 805 Alycia Nagle Churchville NY 1178 33 73 30:04.00 71 59:41.00 67 1:29:51.00 62 2:05:08.00 2:05:08.00
63 830 Diana Bronson Rochester NY 33 32 9 23:43.00 92 1:03:07.00 84 1:33:10.00 63 2:06:24.00 2:06:24.00
64 834 Melissa Francisco Rochester NY 721 31 61 28:48.00 62 57:30.00 65 1:28:58.00 64 2:06:30.00 2:06:30.00
65 842 Elizabeth Wierchowski Churchville NY 234 34 101 32:36.00 91 1:02:54.00 83 1:33:08.00 65 2:06:41.00 2:06:41.00
66 852 Kerri Sawyer Rochester NY 1426 31 59 28:47.00 63 57:32.00 64 1:28:58.00 66 2:07:02.00 2:07:02.00
67 862 Cory Riemer Webster NY 1347 31 70 29:36.00 67 58:30.00 62 1:28:27.00 67 2:07:27.00 2:07:27.00
68 876 Tracy Webster Rochester NY 1658 32 66 29:03.00 64 57:38.00 66 1:29:00.00 68 2:07:56.00 2:07:56.00
69 888 Ashlee Joachimiak Rochester NY 1976 34 49 28:12.00 56 56:36.00 58 1:27:25.00 69 2:08:25.00 2:08:25.00
70 895 Bridgett Hoag Dansville NY 865 31 52 28:28.00 60 57:19.00 71 1:31:13.00 70 2:08:38.00 2:08:38.00
71 904 Jennifer Adamczuk Fairport NY 252 31 80 30:48.00 78 1:00:36.00 78 1:31:56.00 71 2:08:52.00 2:08:52.00
72 906 Caitlin Callan Penfield NY 424 33 69 29:25.00 70 59:17.00 72 1:31:17.00 72 2:08:58.00 2:08:58.00
73 907 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 522 33 37 27:21.00 42 55:08.00 56 1:27:07.00 73 2:08:58.00 2:08:58.00
74 913 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 674 31 90 31:39.00 87 1:02:07.00 77 1:31:53.00 74 2:09:11.00 2:09:11.00
75 920 Lysa Wade Rochester NY 1638 34 58 28:46.00 69 58:41.00 73 1:31:18.00 75 2:09:21.00 2:09:21.00
76 922 Megan Depoint Rochester NY 599 33 76 30:16.00 76 1:00:08.00 76 1:31:52.00 76 2:09:22.00 2:09:22.00
77 933 Jillian Coffey Rush NY 492 33 65 29:00.00 59 57:13.00 63 1:28:36.00 77 2:09:38.00 2:09:38.00
78 939 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 1142 33 82 31:05.00 80 1:00:48.00 75 1:31:50.00 78 2:09:45.00 2:09:45.00
79 943 Ashley Miller Rochester NY 1126 33 84 31:22.00 81 1:00:52.00 80 1:32:25.00 79 2:09:48.00 2:09:48.00
80 945 Jill Davis Rochester NY 570 34 71 29:38.00 68 58:38.00 69 1:30:24.00 80 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
81 951 Yana Sokolova Rochester NY 1514 31 72 30:01.00 75 1:00:06.00 79 1:32:10.00 81 2:10:03.00 2:10:03.00
82 973 Danielle Warren Rochester NY 1650 30 97 32:01.00 96 1:03:16.00 87 1:34:43.00 82 2:10:42.00 2:10:42.00
83 988 Megan Gurell Pittsford NY 797 32 95 31:57.00 95 1:03:14.00 86 1:34:01.00 83 2:11:06.00 2:11:06.00
84 1041 Anne Ryan Rush NY 1401 33 57 28:43.00 48 55:39.00 44 1:23:59.00 84 2:12:32.00 2:12:32.00
85 1042 Carrie Bihl Rochester NY 336 32 92 31:45.00 89 1:02:44.00 89 1:35:00.00 85 2:12:34.00 2:12:34.00
86 1046 Kathleen Youngs Rochester NY 1741 30 79 30:46.00 79 1:00:41.00 81 1:32:50.00 86 2:12:42.00 2:12:42.00
87 1062 Mackenzie Rockcastle Hemlock NY 1360 30 98 32:16.00 98 1:03:55.00 93 1:36:07.00 87 2:13:21.00 2:13:21.00
88 1091 Stacie Zegarelli Buffalo NY 1746 31 75 30:08.00 77 1:00:25.00 85 1:33:36.00 88 2:14:29.00 2:14:29.00
89 1118 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 2006 33 83 31:11.00 83 1:01:42.00 88 1:34:58.00 89 2:15:44.00 2:15:44.00
90 1132 Rachel Stockholm Fairport NY 1536 32 86 31:31.00 85 1:01:55.00 92 1:36:01.00 90 2:16:20.00 2:16:20.00
91 1138 Dawn Davison Rochester NY 573 32 42 27:45.00 73 59:51.00 82 1:33:01.00 91 2:16:28.00 2:16:28.00
92 1159 Dena Halterman Rochester NY 95 34 81 30:50.00 90 1:02:48.00 95 1:37:39.00 92 2:17:22.00 2:17:22.00
93 1164 Stephanie Bean Williamson NY 10 30 108 33:43.00 102 1:05:27.00 97 1:37:48.00 93 2:17:34.00 2:17:34.00
94 1182 Amber Monfette West Henrietta NY 1136 30 120 34:15.00 111 1:06:45.00 102 1:39:49.00 94 2:18:09.00 2:18:09.00
95 1190 Cassandra Stiokas Sodus NY 1535 31 107 33:42.00 103 1:05:30.00 98 1:37:55.00 95 2:18:39.00 2:18:39.00
96 1197 Maggie Kulzer Geneseo NY 991 34 93 31:49.00 94 1:03:13.00 94 1:36:49.00 96 2:18:52.00 2:18:52.00
97 1207 Ellen Hicks Fairport NY 855 31 87 31:32.00 86 1:02:01.00 90 1:35:43.00 97 2:19:15.00 2:19:15.00
98 1208 Caitlin Whittington Rochester NY 1692 34 88 31:33.00 84 1:01:45.00 91 1:36:01.00 98 2:19:17.00 2:19:17.00
99 1212 Laura Klopp Derby NY 121 30 100 32:30.00 99 1:04:17.00 101 1:38:33.00 99 2:19:24.00 2:19:24.00
100 1214 Ayla Gafni Rochester NY 744 31 94 31:50.00 88 1:02:37.00 96 1:37:40.00 100 2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00
101 1228 Julia Furano Fairport NY 738 31 104 33:19.00 104 1:05:59.00 103 1:40:01.00 101 2:20:20.00 2:20:20.00
102 1251 Julie Grossi Rochester NY 785 33 91 31:41.00 93 1:03:07.00 99 1:38:01.00 102 2:21:06.00 2:21:06.00
103 1264 Arielle Waide Wellsville NY 1642 31 96 32:00.00 97 1:03:17.00 100 1:38:11.00 103 2:21:40.00 2:21:40.00
104 1272 Natalie Gibney Pittsford NY 1987 32 115 33:58.00 105 1:06:08.00 105 1:40:29.00 104 2:22:16.00 2:22:16.00
105 1275 Kelly Strauss Livonia NY 1542 31 114 33:58.00 106 1:06:09.00 104 1:40:26.00 105 2:22:17.00 2:22:17.00
106 1290 Kimberly Rosati Rochester NY 1372 30 121 34:26.00 115 1:07:20.00 108 1:41:28.00 106 2:23:02.00 2:23:02.00
107 1297 Samantha Horstman Syracuse NY 99 30 123 35:22.00 117 1:08:40.00 115 1:43:53.00 107 2:23:18.00 2:23:18.00
108 1300 Heather Welker Avon NY 1673 34 116 34:06.00 112 1:06:50.00 107 1:41:01.00 108 2:23:25.00 2:23:25.00
109 1301 Kim Hand Rochester NY 821 31 117 34:07.00 114 1:06:53.00 106 1:41:01.00 109 2:23:25.00 2:23:25.00
110 1304 Jenna Hanley Ontario NY 823 30 105 33:22.00 113 1:06:52.00 109 1:41:44.00 110 2:23:33.00 2:23:33.00
111 1333 Stephanie Plucknette Scottsville NY 1291 32 106 33:25.00 108 1:06:26.00 111 1:42:26.00 111 2:24:58.00 2:24:58.00
112 1341 Shannon Times Rochester NY 1590 31 118 34:09.00 110 1:06:44.00 110 1:41:59.00 112 2:25:06.00 2:25:06.00
113 1344 Joelle Brunetto Rochester NY 392 33 129 36:11.00 124 1:10:11.00 119 1:45:11.00 113 2:25:08.00 2:25:08.00
114 1345 Kristin Brunetto Rochester NY 393 33 130 36:12.00 123 1:10:10.00 120 1:45:11.00 114 2:25:08.00 2:25:08.00
115 1350 Ashley McNulty Strykersville NY 1108 32 111 33:55.00 107 1:06:14.00 112 1:42:40.00 115 2:25:31.00 2:25:31.00
116 1398 Becca Post Rochester NY 1783 31 102 32:53.00 109 1:06:28.00 113 1:42:48.00 116 2:28:04.00 2:28:04.00
117 1401 Krista Gascon Webster NY 86 33 125 35:51.00 118 1:08:52.00 118 1:44:50.00 117 2:28:10.00 2:28:10.00
118 1442 Becky Babcock West Henrietta NY 293 34 119 34:13.00 116 1:07:28.00 117 1:44:30.00 118 2:30:43.00 2:30:43.00
119 1462 Lara Barco Hilton NY 2025 31 126 35:51.00 129 1:12:18.00 127 1:49:09.00 119 2:32:21.00 2:32:21.00
120 1466 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 543 34 131 36:14.00 126 1:10:53.00 124 1:47:55.00 120 2:32:37.00 2:32:37.00
121 1469 Ali Sable Rochester NY 1406 32 85 31:30.00 101 1:05:19.00 116 1:44:10.00 121 2:32:59.00 2:32:59.00
122 1471 Lauren Ferrimani Fairport NY 690 30 150 40:36.00 132 1:14:50.00 129 1:51:17.00 122 2:33:12.00 2:33:12.00
123 1475 Amy Smith Penfield NY 1496 32 109 33:44.00 119 1:09:25.00 121 1:47:34.00 123 2:33:35.00 2:33:35.00
124 1476 Kelli Feeney Rochester NY 681 31 110 33:44.00 120 1:09:27.00 123 1:47:55.00 124 2:33:36.00 2:33:36.00
125 1489 Pilar Candia Rochester NY 427 32 133 37:00.00 128 1:11:16.00 122 1:47:52.00 125 2:34:32.00 2:34:32.00
126 1511 Melanie Jaskolka Buffalo NY 909 31 124 35:38.00 122 1:10:06.00 125 1:48:53.00 126 2:36:57.00 2:36:57.00
127 1549 Laura Wegner Rochester NY 1662 33 122 34:56.00 125 1:10:23.00 126 1:48:56.00 127 2:40:01.00 2:40:01.00
128 1557 April Cox Rochester NY 532 32 136 37:46.00 131 1:14:08.00 131 1:53:02.00 128 2:40:54.00 2:40:54.00
129 1564 Ashley Standish Penfield NY 2007 33 146 40:15.00 141 1:18:25.00     129 2:41:33.00 2:41:33.00
130 1565 Alicia Carter Macedon NY 442 34 147 40:15.00 142 1:18:25.00 133 1:56:39.00 130 2:41:33.00 2:41:33.00
131 1569 Kimberly Nortier Marion NY 1836 30 139 37:58.00 133 1:15:30.00 132 1:55:08.00 131 2:42:04.00 2:42:04.00
132 1576 Erika McKinzie Clifton Springs NY 1104 30 103 33:07.00 121 1:09:52.00 128 1:49:55.00 132 2:42:31.00 2:42:31.00
133 1578 Shannon Flye Ontario NY 710 32 128 36:07.00 127 1:10:58.00 130 1:52:45.00 133 2:42:40.00 2:42:40.00
134 1618 Lindsay Calamia Webster NY 421 31 140 38:03.00 146 1:20:56.00 135 1:58:36.00 134 2:46:28.00 2:46:28.00
135 1630 Emily Galka Rochester NY 83 32 135 37:33.00 134 1:15:44.00 134 1:57:34.00 135 2:48:01.00 2:48:01.00
136 1641 Carrie Phillips Rochester NY 1278 34 143 38:49.00 143 1:18:57.00 137 1:59:24.00 136 2:49:04.00 2:49:04.00
137 1659 Megan Linsner Scottsburg NY 1024 33 134 37:03.00 139 1:18:06.00 139 2:00:02.00 137 2:51:14.00 2:51:14.00
138 1665 Elizabeth Thomas Buffalo NY 1586 34 153 41:37.00 145 1:20:47.00 141 2:02:34.00 138 2:51:42.00 2:51:42.00
139 1668 Kim Orcutt Rochester NY 1219 34 137 37:49.00 136 1:17:17.00 138 1:59:34.00 139 2:52:03.00 2:52:03.00
140 1680 Ashley Chudy Buffalo NY 470 31 99 32:23.00 100 1:04:44.00 114 1:42:54.00 140 2:53:33.00 2:53:33.00
141 1681 Karin Venderbosch Henrietta NY 222 31 148 40:21.00 140 1:18:17.00 140 2:01:58.00 141 2:53:37.00 2:53:37.00
142 1686 Melissa Brash Buffalo NY 371 33 142 38:42.00 138 1:18:02.00 142 2:02:53.00 142 2:54:06.00 2:54:06.00
143 1714 Mai Nguyen Buffalo NY 1190 33 127 35:59.00 130 1:13:10.00 136 1:59:16.00 143 2:59:07.00 2:59:07.00
144 1716 Erica Owens Rochester NY 1227 32 149 40:25.00 151 1:22:44.00 149 2:06:42.00 144 2:59:51.00 2:59:51.00
145 1717 Jessica Mavor Rochester NY 1084 33 152 41:12.00 147 1:21:18.00 144 2:05:01.00 145 3:00:00.00 3:00:00.00
146 1723 Roopa Mathur Rochester NY 1083 31 144 39:10.00 152 1:23:54.00 151 2:10:14.00 146 3:01:10.00 3:01:10.00
147 1725 Nicole Flores West Henrietta NY 709 31 141 38:33.00 144 1:19:05.00 145 2:05:24.00 147 3:01:23.00 3:01:23.00
148 1733 Katie Williams Rochester NY 235 31 132 36:28.00 135 1:16:26.00 143 2:03:33.00 148 3:03:31.00 3:03:31.00
149 1747 Jenna McMullen Churchville NY 1106 32 113 33:55.00 150 1:21:58.00 146 2:06:12.00 149 3:06:14.00 3:06:14.00
150 1748 Karlee Schlageter Rochester NY 1440 33 112 33:55.00 149 1:21:58.00 147 2:06:12.00 150 3:06:15.00 3:06:15.00
151 1768 Jenna Lambert Gainesville NY 130 30 151 40:37.00 154 1:27:58.00 152 2:14:12.00 151 3:10:35.00 3:10:35.00
152 1771 Katharyn Head Rochester NY 839 31 145 39:54.00 137 1:18:01.00 148 2:06:27.00 152 3:11:06.00 3:11:06.00
153 1774 Ashley Turner Rochester NY 1607 33 138 37:58.00 148 1:21:48.00 150 2:08:12.00 153 3:11:24.00 3:11:24.00
154 1788 Katie Stearns Rochester NY 1527 34 154 42:39.00 153 1:26:22.00 153 2:15:36.00 154 3:16:15.00 3:16:15.00
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Matthew Roberts Williamson NY 1355 33 1 18:11.00 1 36:16.00 1 54:51.00 1 1:16:51.00 1:16:51.00
2 15 Jeff Cogan Rochester NY 1963 32 2 19:10.00 2 38:42.00 2 59:04.00 2 1:23:04.00 1:23:04.00
3 35 Jason Schultz Rochester NY 5827 34 3 20:25.00 3 40:48.00 3 1:02:37.00 3 1:29:03.00 1:29:03.00
4 40 Walter Knight Littleton CO 972 31 4 20:35.00 4 41:54.00 5 1:04:12.00 4 1:30:14.00 1:30:14.00
5 43 Arthur Sullivan Spencerport NY 1553 31 8 21:57.00 8 43:11.00 7 1:05:11.00 5 1:30:18.00 1:30:18.00
6 48 Sam Webster Buffalo NY 1657 30 5 20:36.00 5 42:00.00 4 1:03:57.00 6 1:31:02.00 1:31:02.00
7 56 Ryan Lawrence Brockport NY 1986 32 6 20:46.00 6 42:30.00 6 1:04:59.00 7 1:31:48.00 1:31:48.00
8 74 Taylor Smith Rochester NY 1506 32 14 23:35.00 11 46:54.00 10 1:09:26.00 8 1:34:49.00 1:34:49.00
9 76 Jeff Anderson Webster NY 267 34 10 23:31.00 10 45:55.00 9 1:08:52.00 9 1:35:04.00 1:35:04.00
10 92 Bryan Reilly Fairport NY 1326 34 19 24:12.00 16 47:30.00 12 1:10:50.00 10 1:37:10.00 1:37:10.00
11 118 Clint Sugnet Rochester NY 1551 31 27 25:05.00 24 48:37.00 16 1:12:00.00 11 1:38:54.00 1:38:54.00
12 119 Charlie Ruff Pittsfordp NY 1396 30 7 20:50.00 7 42:41.00 8 1:06:02.00 12 1:38:57.00 1:38:57.00
13 136 Benjamin Gertsen Rochester NY 6075 30 11 23:32.00 13 46:57.00 14 1:11:15.00 13 1:39:40.00 1:39:40.00
14 138 Steven Blau Toronto ON 5739 34 12 23:32.00 12 46:57.00 13 1:11:15.00 14 1:39:41.00 1:39:41.00
15 142 Mark Parsons Rochester NY 1879 30 9 22:20.00 9 45:07.00 11 1:09:27.00 15 1:40:03.00 1:40:03.00
16 148 Steve Trobert Pittsford NY 1603 31 23 24:33.00 19 48:01.00 17 1:12:06.00 16 1:40:20.00 1:40:20.00
17 160 Derek Payne Rochester NY 1259 32 15 23:43.00 15 47:15.00 15 1:11:50.00 17 1:41:00.00 1:41:00.00
18 172 Daniel Jeror Alplaus NY 915 32 18 24:03.00 18 47:59.00 19 1:12:21.00 18 1:41:37.00 1:41:37.00
19 177 Torren Delforte Pittsford NY 588 31 39 25:54.00 33 50:51.00 24 1:14:29.00 19 1:42:02.00 1:42:02.00
20 180 Jerome Leglinel Hornell NY 1010 32 24 24:37.00 23 48:33.00 20 1:12:56.00 20 1:42:26.00 1:42:26.00
21 192 Nick Aloisio Rochester NY 2034 33 25 24:45.00 27 49:15.00 23 1:13:52.00 21 1:42:58.00 1:42:58.00
22 199 Kyle Dembrow Rochester NY 591 33 44 26:40.00 34 50:52.00 29 1:15:22.00 22 1:43:21.00 1:43:21.00
23 202 Mike Ciaburri Webster NY 1862 30 17 23:55.00 25 48:57.00 27 1:14:58.00 23 1:43:32.00 1:43:32.00
24 228 James Dawson Rochester NY 574 34 13 23:33.00 14 47:12.00 18 1:12:12.00 24 1:44:22.00 1:44:22.00
25 229 Ryan Gardner Rochester NY 749 31 22 24:32.00 20 48:02.00 21 1:13:18.00 25 1:44:24.00 1:44:24.00
26 243 Jay Stainsby Buffalo NY 1523 33 20 24:19.00 22 48:32.00 25 1:14:32.00 26 1:45:10.00 1:45:10.00
27 247 Andrew Eckert Amherst NY 656 33 21 24:30.00 21 48:26.00 22 1:13:31.00 27 1:45:14.00 1:45:14.00
28 266 Tyler Martin Rochester NY 1080 32 37 25:53.00 38 51:26.00 33 1:16:47.00 28 1:46:08.00 1:46:08.00
29 267 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 1290 32 16 23:46.00 17 47:53.00 26 1:14:48.00 29 1:46:16.00 1:46:16.00
30 269 Adam Clark West Henrietta NY 477 31 26 24:48.00 26 49:13.00 28 1:15:07.00 30 1:46:28.00 1:46:28.00
31 279 Ryan Fisher Hilton NY 1787 33 36 25:52.00 30 50:21.00 30 1:16:03.00 31 1:47:02.00 1:47:02.00
32 298 Glenn Schieck Rochester NY 1437 32 28 25:10.00 28 49:47.00 31 1:16:04.00 32 1:47:42.00 1:47:42.00
33 312 Peter Dauphin Randolph NY 565 34 31 25:32.00 36 51:09.00 34 1:17:08.00 33 1:48:30.00 1:48:30.00
34 324 Tim Marion Rochester NY 1897 30 50 28:10.00 46 53:52.00 45 1:19:46.00 34 1:48:52.00 1:48:52.00
35 326 Visweshwar Ganesh Rochester NY 748 33 48 27:27.00 45 53:12.00 41 1:18:42.00 35 1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00
36 330 Christopher Davison Rochester NY 572 31 34 25:40.00 32 50:46.00 35 1:17:22.00 36 1:49:07.00 1:49:07.00
37 335 Kevin Kewin East Rochester NY 118 31 35 25:46.00 35 51:07.00 37 1:17:39.00 37 1:49:14.00 1:49:14.00
38 343 Derrick Blakeley Rochester NY 342 30 41 26:06.00 37 51:19.00 38 1:17:43.00 38 1:49:29.00 1:49:29.00
39 346 Peter Mersich Rochester NY 1117 34 38 25:53.00 40 51:53.00 40 1:18:38.00 39 1:49:35.00 1:49:35.00
40 347 Joseph Leitten III Fairport NY 1011 34 32 25:33.00 31 50:44.00 36 1:17:38.00 40 1:49:37.00 1:49:37.00
41 363 Derek Hagen Webster NY 806 32 42 26:12.00 42 52:15.00 42 1:18:46.00 41 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
42 404 Michael McCarthy Brentwood CA 1999 30 29 25:12.00 29 50:11.00 32 1:16:11.00 42 1:52:06.00 1:52:06.00
43 409 Andrew Perkins Rochester NY 1267 30 33 25:37.00 43 52:26.00 39 1:18:35.00 43 1:52:16.00 1:52:16.00
44 438 Christopher Guy Rochester NY 801 34 40 25:56.00 39 51:36.00 43 1:19:05.00 44 1:53:25.00 1:53:25.00
45 439 Daniel Burgess Rochester NY 404 33 49 27:48.00 48 54:12.00 47 1:20:46.00 45 1:53:26.00 1:53:26.00
46 450 Cole Nardi Rochester NY 1180 33 30 25:29.00 41 52:09.00 46 1:20:28.00 46 1:54:01.00 1:54:01.00
47 456 Jason Zwara Buffalo NY 1758 31 43 26:29.00 44 52:34.00 44 1:19:43.00 47 1:54:15.00 1:54:15.00
48 492 Donald Bigelow Churchville NY 20 31 46 27:25.00 47 54:06.00 48 1:21:53.00 48 1:55:20.00 1:55:20.00
49 521 Rafael Doblas Rochester NY 625 33 53 28:29.00 50 56:03.00 50 1:23:34.00 49 1:55:51.00 1:55:51.00
50 568 Trenton Wright North Greece NY 5828 31 61 28:57.00 49 55:28.00 49 1:23:24.00 50 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
51 578 Alex Georgiev Rochester NY 755 34 66 30:07.00 65 58:37.00 58 1:26:25.00 51 1:57:31.00 1:57:31.00
52 579 Adrian Pardo Pittsford NY 1245 33 54 28:30.00 52 56:04.00 51 1:23:34.00 52 1:57:32.00 1:57:32.00
53 580 Mark Finegan Somerville MA 697 31 57 28:44.00 55 56:25.00 53 1:24:53.00 53 1:57:33.00 1:57:33.00
54 588 Benjamin Rodems Geneseo NY 1362 30 51 28:13.00 51 56:04.00 52 1:24:17.00 54 1:57:44.00 1:57:44.00
55 615 Colin Doody Rochester NY 639 32 58 28:44.00 56 56:26.00 54 1:24:53.00 55 1:58:08.00 1:58:08.00
56 658 Tyler Moulton Rochester NY 1159 31 69 30:21.00 63 58:07.00 59 1:26:26.00 56 1:59:11.00 1:59:11.00
57 695 Michael MacDonald Penfield NY 1049 31 56 28:38.00 54 56:20.00 56 1:25:52.00 57 2:01:18.00 2:01:18.00
58 716 Mark Friga Webster NY 734 32 77 31:54.00 69 59:48.00 61 1:28:20.00 58 2:02:05.00 2:02:05.00
59 734 Stephen Devay Rochester NY 603 30 63 29:05.00 58 56:33.00 55 1:25:33.00 59 2:02:51.00 2:02:51.00
60 743 Joe Hanley Ontario NY 824 31 67 30:12.00 67 58:59.00 62 1:28:32.00 60 2:03:03.00 2:03:03.00
61 751 Robbie Allan Rochester NY 256 33 76 31:52.00 70 59:49.00 60 1:28:20.00 61 2:03:25.00 2:03:25.00
62 760 Andre Luz Rochester NY 1950 32 65 29:48.00 64 58:14.00 65 1:29:24.00 62 2:03:49.00 2:03:49.00
63 790 Blake Gianniny Rochester NY 757 32 70 30:58.00 73 1:00:36.00 72 1:30:50.00 63 2:04:44.00 2:04:44.00
64 813 Brent Mucci Pittsford NY 1161 30 55 28:31.00 59 57:32.00 64 1:29:22.00 64 2:05:26.00 2:05:26.00
65 822 Shaofei Wang Rochester NY 1647 30 72 31:10.00 72 1:00:06.00 69 1:30:21.00 65 2:05:59.00 2:05:59.00
66 829 Eric Rodems Rochester NY 1363 32 52 28:13.00 53 56:14.00 57 1:26:17.00 66 2:06:20.00 2:06:20.00
67 831 Steven Meyer Henrietta NY 1121 34 73 31:33.00 71 59:54.00 67 1:29:47.00 67 2:06:25.00 2:06:25.00
68 885 Nicholas Voellinger Rochester NY 1632 31 64 29:15.00 66 58:41.00 70 1:30:23.00 68 2:08:14.00 2:08:14.00
69 916 Kerry Smith Seneca Falls NY 1504 34 74 31:37.00 76 1:01:36.00 73 1:32:27.00 69 2:09:16.00 2:09:16.00
70 927 Alex Bliss Rochester NY 351 30 47 27:27.00 57 56:31.00 63 1:28:45.00 70 2:09:26.00 2:09:26.00
71 985 Eric Harty Lancaster NY 833 30 45 26:59.00 61 57:44.00 71 1:30:48.00 71 2:11:05.00 2:11:05.00
72 989 Joseph Rossi Rochester NY 1376 32 71 31:03.00 74 1:00:46.00 74 1:33:04.00 72 2:11:11.00 2:11:11.00
73 1001 Andrew Carducci Hamburg NY 1928 30 78 31:54.00 77 1:02:33.00 75 1:33:12.00 73 2:11:31.00 2:11:31.00
74 1027 Kyle Siy Clifton Park NY 1486 32 80 32:07.00 79 1:03:11.00 77 1:34:49.00 74 2:12:11.00 2:12:11.00
75 1056 James Wegner Long Island City NY 1661 30 62 29:03.00 60 57:38.00 66 1:29:28.00 75 2:13:03.00 2:13:03.00
76 1082 Justin Colby Rochester NY 495 34 60 28:55.00 62 57:59.00 68 1:30:09.00 76 2:14:08.00 2:14:08.00
77 1165 Christopher Gowan Williamson NY 91 32 83 33:43.00 81 1:05:34.00 79 1:37:48.00 77 2:17:34.00 2:17:34.00
78 1177 Anthony Barco Hilton NY 2024 33 68 30:16.00 75 1:01:07.00 78 1:35:21.00 78 2:17:58.00 2:17:58.00
79 1226 Doug Sokolowski Pittsford NY 1940 34 59 28:47.00 68 59:03.00 76 1:34:42.00 79 2:20:11.00 2:20:11.00
80 1459 Adam Loehr West Henrietta NY 137 33 75 31:48.00 78 1:02:59.00 80 1:38:59.00 80 2:32:02.00 2:32:02.00
81 1461 Lucas Marble Rochester NY 1937 30 88 37:22.00 86 1:11:56.00 83 1:47:37.00 81 2:32:08.00 2:32:08.00
82 1470 Will Smith Fairport NY 1508 34 93 40:36.00 89 1:14:49.00 87 1:51:16.00 82 2:33:12.00 2:33:12.00
83 1477 Luke Mohr Fairport NY 1134 31 85 35:57.00 85 1:10:04.00 82 1:46:07.00 83 2:33:38.00 2:33:38.00
84 1495 Chris McCauley Brockport NY 145 31 89 37:34.00 88 1:14:44.00 89 1:51:30.00 84 2:35:13.00 2:35:13.00
85 1503 Matthew Denker Rochester NY 55 34 86 37:02.00 87 1:11:59.00 86 1:48:39.00 85 2:35:34.00 2:35:34.00
86 1505 Judge McKinzie Clifton Springs NY 1941 31 79 32:07.00 80 1:04:24.00 81 1:43:07.00 86 2:35:35.00 2:35:35.00
87 1523 Gabriel Cordova Rochester NY 518 32 81 33:00.00 82 1:07:01.00 84 1:47:54.00 87 2:38:04.00 2:38:04.00
88 1538 Geordan Perreaud Rochester NY 180 30 84 34:02.00 84 1:09:37.00 88 1:51:28.00 88 2:39:03.00 2:39:03.00
89 1539 Joseph Coyne Rochester NY 538 32 82 33:25.00 83 1:08:52.00 85 1:48:18.00 89 2:39:04.00 2:39:04.00
90 1605 Keith Edelman Rochester NY 657 30 91 40:14.00 91 1:18:33.00 90 1:56:20.00 90 2:44:50.00 2:44:50.00
91 1669 William Linsner Scottsburg NY 1025 34 87 37:02.00 92 1:18:57.00 91 2:00:02.00 91 2:52:05.00 2:52:05.00
92 1692 Ben Voellinger Rochester NY 1631 33 92 40:32.00 93 1:20:08.00 92 2:01:34.00 92 2:54:44.00 2:54:44.00
93 1718 Jason Hodge Rochester NY 867 33 94 41:11.00 94 1:21:15.00 93 2:05:01.00 93 3:00:00.00 3:00:00.00
94 1770 Andrew Head Rochester NY 838 32 90 39:55.00 90 1:18:01.00 94 2:06:24.00 94 3:11:06.00 3:11:06.00
DNF DNF Joshua Bankes Rochester NY 302 33                  
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 77 Lynn Gottfried Penfield NY 2021 38 1 22:08.00 1 44:05.00 1 1:07:10.00 1 1:35:04.00 1:35:04.00
2 78 Sarah Kirke Orchard Park NY 1993 36 2 23:14.00 2 46:00.00 2 1:08:55.00 2 1:35:09.00 1:35:09.00
3 98 Jennifer Watson Webster NY 227 36 6 23:53.00 3 46:36.00 3 1:10:09.00 3 1:37:34.00 1:37:34.00
4 110 Melissa Reichman Fairport NY 1325 39 4 23:31.00 4 46:59.00 4 1:10:33.00 4 1:38:21.00 1:38:21.00
5 120 Katie Courtney Spencerport NY 1795 36 9 24:05.00 9 47:53.00 5 1:11:27.00 5 1:39:02.00 1:39:02.00
6 145 Rachel Kruze Webster NY 985 36 3 23:31.00 5 47:14.00 6 1:11:34.00 6 1:40:08.00 1:40:08.00
7 166 Lisa Yerke Rochester NY 1894 37 8 23:59.00 7 47:45.00 8 1:12:39.00 7 1:41:20.00 1:41:20.00
8 173 Heidi Sommers Rochester NY 1799 35 5 23:32.00 6 47:18.00 7 1:12:26.00 8 1:41:38.00 1:41:38.00
9 184 April Miller Penfield NY 2005 38 7 23:55.00 8 47:52.00 9 1:12:58.00 9 1:42:40.00 1:42:40.00
10 206 Megan Hammersmith Fairport NY 818 37 10 24:18.00 10 48:19.00 10 1:13:36.00 10 1:43:37.00 1:43:37.00
11 250 Katie Fallon Pittsford NY 672 36 12 24:57.00 11 49:18.00 11 1:14:40.00 11 1:45:15.00 1:45:15.00
12 271 Stacey Michne Rochester NY 2002 37 21 26:28.00 14 51:42.00 13 1:17:05.00 12 1:46:34.00 1:46:34.00
13 294 Alana Frank Webster NY 722 35 11 24:44.00 12 49:45.00 12 1:16:32.00 13 1:47:33.00 1:47:33.00
14 315 Laurie Weidert Hilton NY 1664 37 18 26:14.00 18 52:15.00 14 1:18:39.00 14 1:48:34.00 1:48:34.00
15 368 Jill Beang East Amherst NY 310 37 23 26:32.00 20 52:19.00 15 1:19:02.00 15 1:50:15.00 1:50:15.00
16 405 Kelly Morgan Buffalo NY 2015 39 13 25:02.00 13 50:44.00 16 1:19:13.00 16 1:52:07.00 1:52:07.00
17 422 Courtney Dennee Webster NY 5800 39 19 26:19.00 23 52:57.00 22 1:21:25.00 17 1:52:54.00 1:52:54.00
18 432 Melissa Panzarella East Rochester NY 1242 36 16 26:11.00 19 52:15.00 17 1:19:51.00 18 1:53:11.00 1:53:11.00
19 484 Erin Stagnitto Farmington NY 1522 39 40 28:23.00 41 55:57.00 29 1:23:15.00 19 1:55:09.00 1:55:09.00
20 487 Rachel Dowling Rochester NY 643 39 49 28:40.00 39 55:40.00 28 1:22:54.00 20 1:55:17.00 1:55:17.00
21 504 Michelle McCreedy Miles Rochester NY 1094 36 29 26:59.00 28 54:12.00 26 1:22:30.00 21 1:55:33.00 1:55:33.00
22 511 Brittany Ritz Keuka Park NY 1352 36 35 27:33.00 27 54:10.00 25 1:22:27.00 22 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
23 519 Elizabeth Wade Rochester NY 225 36 26 26:39.00 24 53:05.00 20 1:21:15.00 23 1:55:49.00 1:55:49.00
24 527 Rachel Yonkers Webster NY 1736 39 15 25:21.00 15 51:51.00 18 1:20:45.00 24 1:55:57.00 1:55:57.00
25 538 Ruby Black Victor NY 341 35 22 26:31.00 17 52:09.00 23 1:21:30.00 25 1:56:24.00 1:56:24.00
26 539 Caitlin Nelson Spencerport NY 1185 35 17 26:12.00 21 52:20.00 21 1:21:25.00 26 1:56:24.00 1:56:24.00
27 556 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 1695 37 51 28:41.00 42 56:03.00 35 1:24:09.00 27 1:57:00.00 1:57:00.00
28 570 Jennifer Allen Webster NY 4 35 46 28:36.00 46 56:13.00 33 1:23:51.00 28 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
29 577 Ashley Gardner Washington DC 84 35 31 27:30.00 29 54:20.00 36 1:24:14.00 29 1:57:30.00 1:57:30.00
30 581 Kristen Cooper Fairport NY 516 36 32 27:31.00 33 54:45.00 31 1:23:33.00 30 1:57:34.00 1:57:34.00
31 583 Gina Napolitano Rochester NY 1179 36 39 28:22.00 38 55:38.00 39 1:24:22.00 31 1:57:37.00 1:57:37.00
32 591 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 1627 36 50 28:41.00 43 56:03.00 34 1:24:08.00 32 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
33 597 Heather Lester Arcade NY 1858 37 34 27:33.00 34 54:56.00 32 1:23:50.00 33 1:57:52.00 1:57:52.00
34 614 Kimberly Glennon Pittsford NY 90 38 42 28:25.00 45 56:11.00 41 1:24:31.00 34 1:58:08.00 1:58:08.00
35 625 Kathryn Jenzer Spencerport NY 2022 36 14 25:04.00 16 51:56.00 19 1:21:13.00 35 1:58:24.00 1:58:24.00
36 630 Robin Leckenby Rochester NY 1008 39 37 27:52.00 36 55:20.00 42 1:24:41.00 36 1:58:28.00 1:58:28.00
37 637 Kellie McCaffery Rochester NY 1090 36 24 26:38.00 26 53:40.00 27 1:22:50.00 37 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
38 642 Maude Burns Rochester NY 412 35 53 28:44.00 52 56:27.00 43 1:25:04.00 38 1:58:43.00 1:58:43.00
39 644 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 1346 37     25 53:22.00 30 1:23:23.00 39 1:58:48.00 1:58:48.00
40 647 Alison Baker Victor NY 299 39 20 26:20.00 22 52:43.00 24 1:22:18.00 40 1:58:55.00 1:58:55.00
41 652 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 212 37 30 27:04.00 30 54:33.00 40 1:24:30.00 41 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
42 668 Erin Weingaertner Geneseo NY 1665 36 56 28:56.00 54 56:50.00 44 1:25:27.00 42 1:59:27.00 1:59:27.00
43 684 Meghan Aldrich Victor NY 3 37 59 29:14.00 56 56:51.00 47 1:26:06.00 43 2:00:50.00 2:00:50.00
44 687 Heather Blakley Pittsford NY 343 37 65 29:42.00 60 56:58.00 51 1:26:17.00 44 2:00:55.00 2:00:55.00
45 689 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 344 35 64 29:41.00 59 56:58.00 50 1:26:16.00 45 2:00:56.00 2:00:56.00
46 705 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 907 39 75 30:14.00 64 58:15.00 61 1:28:25.00 46 2:01:54.00 2:01:54.00
47 708 Beth Kujawski Attica NY 990 37 38 28:00.00 44 56:10.00 45 1:25:51.00 47 2:01:58.00 2:01:58.00
48 711 Kristen Brubaker Geneva NY 2027 37 44 28:33.00 48 56:21.00 46 1:25:58.00 48 2:02:01.00 2:02:01.00
49 714 Jennifer Pascoe Pittsford NY 1252 39 55 28:47.00 53 56:41.00 53 1:26:37.00 49 2:02:03.00 2:02:03.00
50 717 Desire Rause Fairport NY 1872 39 28 26:42.00 32 54:38.00 38 1:24:15.00 50 2:02:11.00 2:02:11.00
51 730 Bonnie Smith Rochester NY 1499 39 47 28:38.00 51 56:27.00 54 1:26:37.00 51 2:02:42.00 2:02:42.00
52 738 Elizabeth Call Rochester NY 1962 39 43 28:32.00 57 56:52.00 55 1:26:50.00 52 2:02:53.00 2:02:53.00
53 744 Erin Eldridge Rochester NY 1975 39 52 28:43.00 49 56:24.00 49 1:26:13.00 53 2:03:07.00 2:03:07.00
54 746 Jaime Kelly Perry NY 116 39 25 26:38.00 35 55:06.00 48 1:26:08.00 54 2:03:11.00 2:03:11.00
55 755 Charlotte Mis Bergen NY 1129 39 41 28:24.00 37 55:37.00 52 1:26:35.00 55 2:03:31.00 2:03:31.00
56 767 Christina Dodd Rochester NY 626 35 85 30:59.00 79 59:57.00 65 1:29:44.00 56 2:03:58.00 2:03:58.00
57 768 Megan Tobin Rochester NY 1594 39 60 29:27.00 62 57:43.00 58 1:27:43.00 57 2:04:00.00 2:04:00.00
58 772 Jessica Sargis Brockport NY 1775 39 72 30:08.00 67 58:34.00 60 1:28:24.00 58 2:04:07.00 2:04:07.00
59 781 Sarah Knodel Orchard Park NY 1947 37 36 27:39.00 47 56:14.00 56 1:27:18.00 59 2:04:30.00 2:04:30.00
60 821 Nicole McKee Haddon Heights NJ 1100 37 74 30:11.00 65 58:26.00 62 1:28:43.00 60 2:05:57.00 2:05:57.00
61 825 Samantha Cassavaugh Newark NY 450 35 63 29:37.00 61 57:39.00 59 1:28:09.00 61 2:06:14.00 2:06:14.00
62 832 Brianne Young Fairport NY 1739 37 27 26:41.00 31 54:38.00 37 1:24:15.00 62 2:06:27.00 2:06:27.00
63 837 Jacquelyn Coccia Churchville NY 488 39 70 29:56.00 74 59:25.00 66 1:29:46.00 63 2:06:35.00 2:06:35.00
64 844 Jill Carter Alden NY 444 39 69 29:48.00 66 58:30.00 73 1:31:02.00 64 2:06:48.00 2:06:48.00
65 851 Christina Cardarelli Frederick MD 430 35 68 29:44.00 75 59:35.00 71 1:30:33.00 65 2:07:00.00 2:07:00.00
66 854 Jessie Preston Le Roy NY 1303 35 33 27:32.00 40 55:53.00 57 1:27:23.00 66 2:07:03.00 2:07:03.00
67 856 Jennifer Paul Fairport NY 176 36 77 30:15.00 73 59:23.00 70 1:30:24.00 67 2:07:13.00 2:07:13.00
68 865 Joy Slomski Rochester NY 1491 35 73 30:11.00 72 59:20.00 69 1:30:18.00 68 2:07:38.00 2:07:38.00
69 870 Krystal Zawodzinski Webster NY 1744 36 61 29:28.00 63 58:00.00 64 1:29:29.00 69 2:07:49.00 2:07:49.00
70 902 Heather Klock Rochester NY 967 37 92 31:32.00 84 1:00:58.00 79 1:32:09.00 70 2:08:48.00 2:08:48.00
71 917 Maria Palacio Irondequoid NY 172 39 45 28:34.00 50 56:26.00 68 1:30:06.00 71 2:09:17.00 2:09:17.00
72 918 Kathy Kramer Williamson NY 983 36 78 30:21.00 78 59:55.00 78 1:31:56.00 72 2:09:21.00 2:09:21.00
73 919 Jennifer Hanrahan Rochester NY 825 38 54 28:46.00 69 58:46.00 76 1:31:18.00 73 2:09:21.00 2:09:21.00
74 926 Nicole Nolan Olean NY 1195 38 94 31:36.00 89 1:01:56.00 83 1:33:21.00 74 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
75 928 Katie Zwetsch Rochester NY 1759 37 84 30:54.00 85 1:01:18.00 81 1:32:43.00 75 2:09:29.00 2:09:29.00
76 934 Rebekah Yates Houghton NY 1734 35 81 30:31.00 80 59:58.00 75 1:31:13.00 76 2:09:40.00 2:09:40.00
77 954 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 1568 36 58 29:02.00 68 58:37.00 77 1:31:42.00 77 2:10:07.00 2:10:07.00
78 971 Amanda Armstrong Buffalo NY 288 37 90 31:27.00 86 1:01:33.00 84 1:33:23.00 78 2:10:39.00 2:10:39.00
79 975 Elizabeth Rupp Fairport NY 1398 37 71 30:08.00 81 1:00:39.00 82 1:32:52.00 79 2:10:48.00 2:10:48.00
80 978 Jessica Mahoney Spencerport NY 1057 38 79 30:30.00 82 1:00:48.00 85 1:33:23.00 80 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
81 979 Stephanie Revell Poughkeepsie NY 1336 39 80 30:30.00 83 1:00:56.00 86 1:33:23.00 81 2:10:53.00 2:10:53.00
82 981 Katie Norman Victor NY 1197 36 76 30:14.00 71 59:14.00 72 1:30:46.00 82 2:10:55.00 2:10:55.00
83 984 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 781 35 104 32:24.00 90 1:02:14.00 88 1:33:31.00 83 2:10:58.00 2:10:58.00
84 995 Whitney Baniewicz Pittsford NY 301 35 48 28:38.00 55 56:51.00 63 1:29:10.00 84 2:11:21.00 2:11:21.00
85 1015 Ellen Larzelere Fairport NY 1002 39 62 29:31.00 70 58:57.00 74 1:31:09.00 85 2:11:56.00 2:11:56.00
86 1020 Tracey Snieszko Farmington NY 1510 39 57 29:01.00 58 56:57.00 67 1:29:48.00 86 2:12:01.00 2:12:01.00
87 1025 Rachael Champagne Pittsford NY 1905 38 82 30:46.00 87 1:01:38.00 89 1:34:06.00 87 2:12:07.00 2:12:07.00
88 1029 Laura Lemmey Rochester NY 1825 38 100 32:14.00 92 1:02:20.00 91 1:34:19.00 88 2:12:13.00 2:12:13.00
89 1047 Sarah Moore Penfield NY 1143 37 66 29:43.00 76 59:48.00 80 1:32:40.00 89 2:12:44.00 2:12:44.00
90 1065 Krista Brennan Rochester NY 377 39 98 32:03.00 95 1:03:14.00 93 1:34:57.00 90 2:13:26.00 2:13:26.00
91 1074 Holly Reynolds Rochester NY 1930 37 105 32:35.00 100 1:03:44.00 95 1:36:05.00 91 2:13:51.00 2:13:51.00
92 1079 Kelly Carleton Rochester NY 434 36 121 33:24.00 106 1:04:14.00 97 1:36:09.00 92 2:14:01.00 2:14:01.00
93 1087 Gillian Harrington West Henrietta NY 1864 35 96 31:53.00 94 1:02:50.00 92 1:34:48.00 93 2:14:14.00 2:14:14.00
94 1089 Lawrie Ditterline Rochester NY 622 38 83 30:51.00 88 1:01:41.00 90 1:34:06.00 94 2:14:22.00 2:14:22.00
95 1106 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 60 37 99 32:07.00 102 1:03:52.00 104 1:37:03.00 95 2:15:23.00 2:15:23.00
96 1110 Eunyoung Wong Fairport NY 1794 37 107 32:38.00 101 1:03:44.00 96 1:36:06.00 96 2:15:27.00 2:15:27.00
97 1113 Sarah Moyer Cuba NY 1913 36 122 33:24.00 110 1:04:35.00 100 1:36:35.00 97 2:15:30.00 2:15:30.00
98 1114 Jes Schabloski Cattaraugus NY 1429 39 120 33:23.00 109 1:04:27.00 99 1:36:35.00 98 2:15:30.00 2:15:30.00
99 1122 Jennifer Roach Penfield NY 192 39 93 31:35.00     106 1:37:44.00 99 2:15:59.00 2:15:59.00
100 1126 Jessica Ferrindino Fairport NY 691 39 113 33:14.00 121 1:06:04.00 113 1:38:57.00 100 2:16:05.00 2:16:05.00
101 1135 Heather Charles Penfield NY 1902 38 88 31:11.00 91 1:02:20.00 102 1:36:55.00 101 2:16:25.00 2:16:25.00
102 1140 Anne Finch Livonia NY 695 39 127 33:58.00 119 1:05:54.00 111 1:38:23.00 102 2:16:36.00 2:16:36.00
103 1143 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 1688 35 87 31:06.00 96 1:03:16.00 94 1:35:57.00 103 2:16:40.00 2:16:40.00
104 1149 Amy Clark Wayland NY 1973 36 124 33:29.00 113 1:04:50.00 107 1:37:58.00 104 2:16:55.00 2:16:55.00
105 1150 Aimee Tassone Scottsville NY 1574 38 110 32:45.00 104 1:04:12.00 103 1:37:02.00 105 2:16:58.00 2:16:58.00
106 1151 Sheila Wiley Caledonia NY 1848 38 111 32:46.00 103 1:04:12.00 105 1:37:10.00 106 2:16:58.00 2:16:58.00
107 1152 Rachael Della Pietra East Rochester NY 589 39 89 31:19.00 93 1:02:31.00 98 1:36:11.00 107 2:17:00.00 2:17:00.00
108 1154 Colleen Czubinski Le Roy NY 52 39 95 31:45.00 108 1:04:19.00 108 1:38:07.00 108 2:17:10.00 2:17:10.00
109 1181 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 347 38 116 33:18.00 107 1:04:19.00 109 1:38:12.00 109 2:18:09.00 2:18:09.00
110 1186 Leanne Pisula Palmyra NY 1285 36 114 33:15.00 105 1:04:13.00 101 1:36:50.00 110 2:18:18.00 2:18:18.00
111 1200 Marianne Halton Rochester NY 817 35 133 34:57.00 126 1:07:59.00 119 1:41:03.00 111 2:18:56.00 2:18:56.00
112 1209 Julie Damdar Rochester NY 2012 35 115 33:16.00 115 1:05:06.00 114 1:39:34.00 112 2:19:18.00 2:19:18.00
113 1210 Sarah Yale Webster NY 1732 35 123 33:27.00 132 1:09:30.00 123 1:43:04.00 113 2:19:19.00 2:19:19.00
114 1221 Anne Pagliaro East Rochester NY 171 37 91 31:29.00 98 1:03:23.00 110 1:38:20.00 114 2:20:03.00 2:20:03.00
115 1231 Nicole Collins Rochester NY 1891 37 97 31:57.00 97 1:03:18.00 112 1:38:37.00 115 2:20:33.00 2:20:33.00
116 1249 Kelly Prato Webster NY 1302 35 118 33:21.00 116 1:05:19.00 116 1:40:18.00 116 2:21:03.00 2:21:03.00
117 1250 Michelle Murray-Schlieper Hamburg NY 1816 37 102 32:23.00 112 1:04:45.00 121 1:42:53.00 117 2:21:06.00 2:21:06.00
118 1271 Nicole Gardner Hemlock NY 85 37 108 32:39.00 99 1:03:31.00 115 1:40:04.00 118 2:22:10.00 2:22:10.00
119 1312 Carrie Roberts Brockport NY 1354 38 103 32:23.00 111 1:04:35.00 118 1:40:50.00 119 2:24:00.00 2:24:00.00
120 1321 Amy Keyes Buffalo NY 119 36 125 33:40.00 123 1:07:01.00 120 1:41:46.00 120 2:24:22.00 2:24:22.00
121 1340 Elizabeth Feldman Pittsford NY 682 36 129 34:19.00 129 1:08:26.00 127 1:44:32.00 121 2:25:05.00 2:25:05.00
122 1342 Tricia Fisher Rochester NY 702 38 117 33:21.00 117 1:05:19.00 117 1:40:21.00 122 2:25:07.00 2:25:07.00
123 1353 Julie Dodge Hornell NY 628 38 112 33:03.00 120 1:05:59.00 124 1:43:27.00 123 2:25:36.00 2:25:36.00
124 1357 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 791 38 137 35:35.00 131 1:09:05.00 126 1:44:31.00 124 2:25:44.00 2:25:44.00
125 1359 Kate Dina Webster NY 615 37 67 29:43.00 77 59:49.00 87 1:33:24.00 125 2:25:48.00 2:25:48.00
126 1371 Mary Oldweiler Rochester NY 1209 36 131 34:55.00 137 1:10:08.00 135 1:47:28.00 126 2:26:25.00 2:26:25.00
127 1385 Rebecca Grochala North Tonawanda NY 1870 36 145 37:04.00 139 1:10:34.00 129 1:45:01.00 127 2:27:27.00 2:27:27.00
128 1388 Jill Valentino Rochester NY 1613 37 106 32:38.00 118 1:05:25.00 122 1:42:55.00 128 2:27:37.00 2:27:37.00
129 1392 Alejandra Cespedes Rochester NY 456 37 139 35:48.00 133 1:09:53.00 133 1:46:02.00 129 2:27:48.00 2:27:48.00
130 1412 Siobhan Julian Fairport NY 107 38 148 37:20.00 142 1:11:53.00 136 1:47:29.00 130 2:29:06.00 2:29:06.00
131 1436 Ashley Comeau Avon NY 501 37 130 34:25.00 127 1:08:13.00 130 1:45:21.00 131 2:30:07.00 2:30:07.00
132 1441 Kristina Schanz Rochester NY 1432 36 132 34:56.00 138 1:10:09.00 137 1:47:31.00 132 2:30:36.00 2:30:36.00
133 1444 Adriana Eastlack Hamlin NY 653 35 86 31:05.00 114 1:05:00.00 125 1:44:11.00 133 2:30:57.00 2:30:57.00
134 1445 Theresa Holden Getzville NY 98 36 126 33:40.00 124 1:07:32.00 132 1:45:30.00 134 2:31:11.00 2:31:11.00
135 1454 Sheila Howe Rochester NY 101 36 135 35:00.00 135 1:09:56.00 138 1:48:12.00 135 2:31:46.00 2:31:46.00
136 1463 Megan Cormack Rochester NY 519 38 128 34:10.00 130 1:08:55.00 134 1:46:32.00 136 2:32:33.00 2:32:33.00
137 1481 Andrea Iannoli Rochester NY 899 36 143 36:28.00 141 1:11:03.00 141 1:49:10.00 137 2:33:52.00 2:33:52.00
138 1484 Sara Donlon Scio NY 638 35 101 32:19.00 125 1:07:32.00 131 1:45:28.00 138 2:34:17.00 2:34:17.00
139 1492 Erin George Farmington NY 754 35 119 33:22.00 122 1:06:47.00 128 1:44:56.00 139 2:34:56.00 2:34:56.00
140 1509 Kayla Dietrich Ontario NY 610 35 134 34:58.00 136 1:10:00.00 139 1:48:14.00 140 2:35:54.00 2:35:54.00
141 1522 May Anne Weston Webster NY 2038 38 152 38:27.00 148 1:16:07.00 147 1:55:48.00 141 2:37:54.00 2:37:54.00
142 1546 Kelly Carson Fairport NY 440 39 161 40:13.00 156 1:18:21.00 149 1:56:17.00 142 2:39:29.00 2:39:29.00
143 1556 Sarah Clase Rochester NY 482 37 109 32:44.00 128 1:08:17.00 140 1:48:34.00 143 2:40:48.00 2:40:48.00
144 1563 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 1066 37 141 36:17.00 144 1:12:39.00 144 1:53:20.00 144 2:41:29.00 2:41:29.00
145 1566 Laura Ferrari Farmington NY 688 38 150 37:28.00 146 1:14:05.00 145 1:54:03.00 145 2:41:45.00 2:41:45.00
146 1579 Lynsay Brown Ontario NY 389 37 140 36:07.00 140 1:10:58.00 143 1:51:53.00 146 2:42:40.00 2:42:40.00
147 1587 Stephany Hart Buffalo NY 96 38 138 35:45.00 145 1:13:23.00 146 1:54:13.00 147 2:43:33.00 2:43:33.00
148 1592 Marisa Glad Macedon NY 89 35 154 38:38.00 152 1:17:13.00 153 1:57:06.00 148 2:43:57.00 2:43:57.00
149 1597 Stephanie David Rochester NY 567 38 160 40:08.00 153 1:18:09.00 152 1:57:04.00 149 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
150 1617 Kelly Zunner-Daniels Rochester NY 1757 36 151 38:02.00 165 1:20:58.00 154 1:58:36.00 150 2:46:28.00 2:46:28.00
151 1623 Erica Buckland Phoenix NY 36 35 164 40:54.00 160 1:19:05.00 158 2:01:09.00 151 2:47:18.00 2:47:18.00
152 1624 Caitlin Demm Oswego NY 592 35 165 40:54.00     159 2:01:09.00 152 2:47:18.00 2:47:18.00
153 1628 Nicole Wakelee Farmington NY 1644 39 156 39:11.00 159 1:19:04.00 155 1:59:13.00 153 2:47:50.00 2:47:50.00
154 1636 Laura Byham Rochester NY 418 38 153 38:28.00 149 1:16:08.00 148 1:55:49.00 154 2:48:40.00 2:48:40.00
155 1646 Beth Young Rochester NY 1738 37 158 39:14.00 151 1:16:52.00 156 1:59:14.00 155 2:49:43.00 2:49:43.00
156 1650 Elizabeth Leubner Moravia NY 133 36 142 36:23.00 147 1:15:28.00 151 1:57:02.00 156 2:49:48.00 2:49:48.00
157 1653 Danica Finocchario Geneseo NY 698 39 147 37:18.00 150 1:16:20.00 157 1:59:21.00 157 2:50:12.00 2:50:12.00
158 1671 Sarah Feliu Webster NY 683 36 162 40:16.00 161 1:19:41.00 163 2:02:29.00 158 2:52:32.00 2:52:32.00
159 1672 Emily Sass North Tonawanda NY 1420 38 136 35:16.00 157 1:18:36.00 161 2:02:03.00 159 2:52:47.00 2:52:47.00
160 1683 Jaime Gomez Phelps NY 770 35 155 39:06.00 154 1:18:10.00 160 2:01:32.00 160 2:53:45.00 2:53:45.00
161 1693 Leighann Billig West Henrietta NY 337 36 167 41:05.00 164 1:20:49.00 165 2:03:48.00 161 2:55:02.00 2:55:02.00
162 1694 Heather Candileri Rochester NY 428 37 168 41:11.00 167 1:22:20.00 168 2:06:47.00 162 2:55:05.00 2:55:05.00
163 1701 Laura Clancy Penfield NY 476 35 163 40:17.00 158 1:18:44.00 162 2:02:19.00 163 2:56:09.00 2:56:09.00
164 1704 Leanna Twohig Rochester NY 1610 39 146 37:11.00 143 1:12:00.00 150 1:57:00.00 164 2:56:26.00 2:56:26.00
165 1713 Jackie Williams Rochester NY 1701 38 149 37:23.00 155 1:18:15.00 164 2:03:20.00 165 2:59:07.00 2:59:07.00
166 1715 Leah Kedley Rochester NY 945 35 157 39:13.00 162 1:20:03.00 166 2:05:03.00 166 2:59:09.00 2:59:09.00
167 1726 Danielle Depeaux Williamson NY 597 37 159 39:26.00 163 1:20:42.00 167 2:06:11.00 167 3:01:44.00 3:01:44.00
168 1759 Daci Shenfield Schenectady NY 1473 37 166 41:00.00 166 1:22:12.00 169 2:10:33.00 168 3:08:29.00 3:08:29.00
169 1780 Latisha McCray Rochester NY 1830 37 171 42:55.00 170 1:26:55.00 171 2:14:29.00 169 3:13:29.00 3:13:29.00
170 1782 Latise Roper Henrietta NY 1370 39 170 42:55.00 169 1:26:55.00 170 2:14:29.00 170 3:13:46.00 3:13:46.00
171 1793 Katie Dahl Gales Ferry CT 559 35 172 45:31.00 171 1:31:28.00 173 2:19:31.00 171 3:20:36.00 3:20:36.00
172 1795 Aisha Howard-Israel Rochester NY 100 39 169 41:26.00 168 1:25:20.00 172 2:17:20.00 172 3:20:43.00 3:20:43.00
173 1800 Christina Newton Castile NY 1189 38 173 47:42.00 172 1:33:37.00 174 2:26:07.00 173 3:28:40.00 3:28:40.00
174 1806 Maryann Diamond Webster NY 607 39 174 48:55.00 173 1:42:57.00 175 2:41:47.00 174 3:56:53.00 3:56:53.00
DNF DNF Jessica Dopler Dunkirk NY 63 35 144 36:47.00 134 1:09:56.00 142 1:51:09.00      
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 David Birken Rochester NY 23 35 1 19:42.00 1 39:25.00 1 1:00:02.00 1 1:24:38.00 1:24:38.00
2 23 Ronnie Bossert Victor NY 1857 38 5 20:48.00 3 40:48.00 2 1:01:13.00 2 1:25:24.00 1:25:24.00
3 25 Russell Glor Rochester NY 769 35 2 19:57.00 2 40:27.00 3 1:02:15.00 3 1:27:38.00 1:27:38.00
4 39 Marty Maynard Victor NY 1807 36 3 20:26.00 4 41:54.00 4 1:04:16.00 4 1:29:49.00 1:29:49.00
5 47 Scott Armstrong Farmington NY 289 36 13 22:54.00 12 44:00.00 5 1:05:32.00 5 1:30:58.00 1:30:58.00
6 52 Matthew Spreter Hilton NY 1521 38 11 22:12.00 10 43:54.00 7 1:06:00.00 6 1:31:29.00 1:31:29.00
7 59 Corey Gavette Fairport NY 1971 39 8 21:38.00 6 43:11.00 6 1:05:49.00 7 1:32:37.00 1:32:37.00
8 64 Jose Gonzalo Moreno Pittsford NY 771 38 6 21:32.00 7 43:13.00 9 1:06:34.00 8 1:33:27.00 1:33:27.00
9 65 Van Cyr Lewisburg PA 1945 35 10 22:11.00 11 44:00.00 8 1:06:30.00 9 1:33:35.00 1:33:35.00
10 66 Enrique Bosch East Amherst NY 363 37 7 21:32.00 8 43:14.00 10 1:06:35.00 10 1:33:37.00 1:33:37.00
11 68 Kyle Norton Rochester NY 1199 35 9 21:43.00 9 43:40.00 11 1:06:41.00 11 1:33:45.00 1:33:45.00
12 90 John Deiure Rochester NY 1823 39 12 22:21.00 13 44:47.00 13 1:08:48.00 12 1:36:59.00 1:36:59.00
13 93 Jason Frank Webster NY 723 36 20 23:34.00 17 46:56.00 15 1:10:40.00 13 1:37:16.00 1:37:16.00
14 100 Kevin Parmele Brockport NY 174 39 4 20:30.00 5 42:43.00 12 1:07:39.00 14 1:37:40.00 1:37:40.00
15 123 Joe Panzarella East Rochetser NY 1844 37 17 23:28.00 16 46:46.00 17 1:11:08.00 15 1:39:14.00 1:39:14.00
16 125 Mark Lincoln Pittsford NY 2016 35 16 23:23.00 15 46:34.00 14 1:10:32.00 16 1:39:18.00 1:39:18.00
17 132 Chris Thornton Clay NY 1588 36 14 23:10.00 14 46:17.00 16 1:10:46.00 17 1:39:35.00 1:39:35.00
18 140 Scott Quackenbush Rochester NY 187 39 19 23:32.00 20 47:09.00 18 1:11:16.00 18 1:39:44.00 1:39:44.00
19 144 Greg Rowe Rochester NY 1389 39 22 23:53.00 22 47:37.00 20 1:12:19.00 19 1:40:06.00 1:40:06.00
20 168 Michael Dicaprio Fairport NY 59 38 24 24:19.00 23 48:17.00 22 1:12:50.00 20 1:41:32.00 1:41:32.00
21 176 Colin Pierce Victor NY 1283 38 15 23:14.00 19 47:08.00 19 1:12:03.00 21 1:41:58.00 1:41:58.00
22 195 Matthew Smith Rochester NY 1505 37 27 24:35.00 26 48:41.00 23 1:13:11.00 22 1:43:04.00 1:43:04.00
23 197 Eric Beier Washington DC 1911 35 30 24:55.00 29 49:16.00 27 1:14:12.00 23 1:43:08.00 1:43:08.00
24 205 Joseph Sisson Churchville NY 1817 38 18 23:28.00 18 47:06.00 21 1:12:32.00 24 1:43:35.00 1:43:35.00
25 209 Sean Fallon Pittsford NY 673 36 31 24:57.00 30 49:18.00 29 1:14:39.00 25 1:43:47.00 1:43:47.00
26 234 Jon Hardy Rochester NY 1835 39 32 25:21.00 31 49:47.00 30 1:14:46.00 26 1:44:40.00 1:44:40.00
27 241 Greg Bello Rochester NY 316 36 28 24:43.00 28 49:16.00 26 1:14:08.00 27 1:44:58.00 1:44:58.00
28 246 Alex Houghtaling Buffalo NY 880 37 25 24:31.00 24 48:26.00 25 1:13:31.00 28 1:45:14.00 1:45:14.00
29 256 Thomas Gaborski Henrietta NY 739 37 26 24:32.00 27 48:59.00 28 1:14:20.00 29 1:45:37.00 1:45:37.00
30 265 Justin Rymanowski Fairport NY 1405 37 21 23:41.00 21 47:21.00 24 1:13:16.00 30 1:46:07.00 1:46:07.00
31 272 Matt Corbett Rochester NY 1866 36 37 25:51.00 34 50:33.00 33 1:16:27.00 31 1:46:41.00 1:46:41.00
32 286 Matt George Victor NY 87 37 23 24:07.00 25 48:35.00 31 1:15:00.00 32 1:47:22.00 1:47:22.00
33 290 Ryan O'Loughlin Pittsford NY 1211 38 41 26:03.00 39 51:20.00 36 1:17:21.00 33 1:47:27.00 1:47:27.00
34 306 James Nonkes Pittsford NY 1196 39 42 26:07.00 38 51:20.00 37 1:17:27.00 34 1:48:09.00 1:48:09.00
35 308 Michael Pauly Rochester NY 1256 39 29 24:51.00 33 50:11.00 34 1:16:37.00 35 1:48:14.00 1:48:14.00
36 318 Nathan Dederick Webster NY 54 37 50 26:24.00 40 51:29.00 39 1:18:04.00 36 1:48:35.00 1:48:35.00
37 327 David Miller Brockport NY 1978 37 35 25:48.00 37 51:12.00 38 1:17:40.00 37 1:49:00.00 1:49:00.00
38 334 Brian Mosher Pittsford NY 1155 38 36 25:49.00 36 51:06.00 35 1:17:19.00 38 1:49:14.00 1:49:14.00
39 338 Jason Powell Pittsford NY 1299 37 61 28:24.00 51 53:18.00 45 1:19:13.00 39 1:49:22.00 1:49:22.00
40 364 Nick Vermeulen Sodus Point NY 1881 38 44 26:10.00 48 52:14.00 43 1:18:44.00 40 1:50:00.00 1:50:00.00
41 371 Brad Haberli Rochester NY 805 35 33 25:39.00 32 49:59.00 32 1:15:42.00 41 1:50:28.00 1:50:28.00
42 373 Jeremy Gilbert Buffalo NY 761 36 45 26:11.00 46 51:52.00 41 1:18:39.00 42 1:50:49.00 1:50:49.00
43 392 Rob Martin Williamson NY 1079 37 62 28:38.00 54 54:11.00 52 1:20:41.00 43 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
44 395 Scott Chapman Fairport NY 460 36 40 25:54.00 43 51:47.00 42 1:18:43.00 44 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
45 420 Josh Bills Rochester NY 1777 35 34 25:43.00 47 52:07.00 44 1:18:50.00 45 1:52:47.00 1:52:47.00
46 424 Ross Heffer Fairport NY 843 37 38 25:52.00 41 51:40.00 46 1:19:14.00 46 1:52:58.00 1:52:58.00
47 427 Brian Atkinson Webster NY 292 37 49 26:19.00 44 51:48.00 48 1:19:31.00 47 1:53:05.00 1:53:05.00
48 447 Charles Ackley Manorville NY 2 39 58 27:54.00 55 54:12.00 53 1:21:31.00 48 1:53:51.00 1:53:51.00
49 458 Matt Graupman Rochester NY 775 37 46 26:12.00 35 51:05.00 40 1:18:30.00 49 1:54:16.00 1:54:16.00
50 471 Brian Baniewicz Rochester NY 1776 35 57 27:35.00 52 53:26.00 50 1:20:32.00 50 1:54:38.00 1:54:38.00
51 476 Adam Smith Rochester NY 210 36 43 26:10.00 50 52:16.00 51 1:20:37.00 51 1:54:57.00 1:54:57.00
52 489 Daniel Wheatley Seneca Falls NY 1685 38 74 28:56.00 63 56:01.00 59 1:23:42.00 52 1:55:18.00 1:55:18.00
53 524 Matthew Perdue Rochester NY 1265 39 84 29:41.00 59 54:58.00 56 1:22:55.00 53 1:55:55.00 1:55:55.00
54 528 Craig Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 158 38 68 28:44.00 70 56:26.00 63 1:24:10.00 54 1:56:06.00 1:56:06.00
55 530 Paul Meka Snyder NY 1114 36 65 28:42.00 68 56:25.00 64 1:24:12.00 55 1:56:09.00 1:56:09.00
56 533 Adam Gillan Rochester NY 763 35 60 28:13.00 60 55:08.00 57 1:23:09.00 56 1:56:13.00 1:56:13.00
57 536 Paulo Riveros Fairport NY 1805 37 55 27:30.00 56 54:15.00 55 1:22:23.00 57 1:56:22.00 1:56:22.00
58 543 Cody Donahue Rochester NY 61 35 87 30:16.00 78 57:51.00 71 1:25:51.00 58 1:56:35.00 1:56:35.00
59 551 Chris Saeli Victor NY 1411 36 71 28:47.00 64 56:06.00 61 1:23:50.00 59 1:56:49.00 1:56:49.00
60 552 Kenneth Christy Hamburg NY 46 36 39 25:53.00 42 51:43.00 47 1:19:29.00 60 1:56:52.00 1:56:52.00
61 558 Jp Wagner Buffalo NY 1640 37 47 26:14.00 45 51:51.00 49 1:19:53.00 61 1:57:02.00 1:57:02.00
62 567 William Bartos Scottsville NY 8 37 51 26:44.00 53 53:32.00 54 1:22:07.00 62 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
63 582 Joseph Diebold Rochester NY 608 36 52 27:16.00 58 54:49.00 60 1:23:46.00 63 1:57:36.00 1:57:36.00
64 589 Adrian Luh Fairport NY 1039 37 73 28:51.00 73 56:49.00 68 1:24:56.00 64 1:57:45.00 1:57:45.00
65 590 Fran Simmonds Rochester NY 1480 37 70 28:44.00 66 56:10.00 62 1:24:01.00 65 1:57:47.00 1:57:47.00
66 622 Duane Johnson Rochester NY 243 39 66 28:42.00 69 56:25.00 66 1:24:52.00 66 1:58:22.00 1:58:22.00
67 624 John Ferrante Macedon NY 687 36 69 28:44.00 72 56:27.00 67 1:24:56.00 67 1:58:23.00 1:58:23.00
68 650 David Briggs Lyons NY 380 36 48 26:19.00 49 52:15.00 75 1:26:48.00 68 1:58:57.00 1:58:57.00
69 659 Ian Ostrosky Rochester NY 1226 36 67 28:43.00 67 56:23.00 70 1:25:22.00 69 1:59:12.00 1:59:12.00
70 661 Kevin Rollins Canastota NY 1367 36 101 33:01.00 91 1:00:48.00 77 1:27:57.00 70 1:59:16.00 1:59:16.00
71 679 Michael Paul Fairport NY 177 37 83 29:39.00 74 57:21.00 74 1:26:31.00 71 2:00:31.00 2:00:31.00
72 682 Brian Hahn Rochester NY 807 35 76 29:03.00 76 57:38.00 79 1:28:54.00 72 2:00:41.00 2:00:41.00
73 701 Jeff Hettrick Fairport NY 852 38 54 27:29.00 57 54:42.00 58 1:23:17.00 73 2:01:46.00 2:01:46.00
74 710 Michael McClure Albany NY 1093 37 64 28:42.00 65 56:07.00 65 1:24:46.00 74 2:01:59.00 2:01:59.00
75 770 Michael David Rochester NY 566 38 86 30:07.00 80 58:10.00 76 1:27:36.00 75 2:04:03.00 2:04:03.00
76 774 Jason Cyrana Webster NY 558 38 56 27:34.00 61 55:22.00 69 1:25:13.00 76 2:04:13.00 2:04:13.00
77 791 John Whitley West Henrietta NY 232 39 90 30:39.00 85 59:25.00 80 1:29:11.00 77 2:04:46.00 2:04:46.00
78 796 Christopher Delaney Rochester NY 586 38 53 27:29.00 62 55:39.00 73 1:26:09.00 78 2:04:52.00 2:04:52.00
79 811 Jeff Ching Rochester NY 45 38 75 29:02.00 81 58:18.00 81 1:29:39.00 79 2:05:26.00 2:05:26.00
80 824 Matthew Cassavaugh Newark NY 449 35 82 29:36.00 77 57:39.00 78 1:28:09.00 80 2:06:13.00 2:06:13.00
81 861 Jarrett Bromberg Rochester NY 385 35 85 29:44.00 84 59:21.00 83 1:30:35.00 81 2:07:25.00 2:07:25.00
82 864 Todd Wassinger Spencerport NY 1652 35 81 29:29.00 71 56:27.00 72 1:25:58.00 82 2:07:37.00 2:07:37.00
83 942 Kevin Sawyer Rochester NY 1427 36 94 31:13.00 93 1:01:19.00 89 1:33:03.00 83 2:09:46.00 2:09:46.00
84 948 Christopher Cortner Rochester NY 524 37 96 31:50.00 94 1:02:28.00 93 1:33:41.00 84 2:09:56.00 2:09:56.00
85 952 Kevin Cowan Fairport NY 1875 36 77 29:08.00 86 59:29.00 85 1:32:22.00 85 2:10:03.00 2:10:03.00
86 970 Anthony Decarlis Rochester NY 579 37 92 30:44.00 89 1:00:09.00 84 1:31:06.00 86 2:10:38.00 2:10:38.00
87 983 Dan Parr Macedon NY 1249 36 79 29:08.00 87 59:29.00 86 1:32:22.00 87 2:10:56.00 2:10:56.00
88 998 Andrew Serefine Webster NY 1462 38 80 29:15.00 82 58:35.00 82 1:29:44.00 88 2:11:25.00 2:11:25.00
89 1004 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 912 38 88 30:17.00 90 1:00:32.00 90 1:33:06.00 89 2:11:43.00 2:11:43.00
90 1060 Andrew Obrien Webster NY 166 36 72 28:50.00 75 57:28.00 87 1:32:29.00 90 2:13:20.00 2:13:20.00
91 1066 Matthew Blakley Pittsford NY 345 39 97 31:58.00 98 1:03:17.00 94 1:34:42.00 91 2:13:28.00 2:13:28.00
92 1067 Luke Wright Rochester NY 1728 38 91 30:43.00 95 1:02:34.00 98 1:35:07.00 92 2:13:36.00 2:13:36.00
93 1069 Charles Conway Spencerport NY 511 37 99 32:32.00 96 1:02:46.00 96 1:34:50.00 93 2:13:41.00 2:13:41.00
94 1095 Joe Timpani Henrietta NY 218 35 89 30:36.00 88 59:44.00 88 1:32:36.00 94 2:14:49.00 2:14:49.00
95 1103 Michael Bodine Webster NY 26 39 98 31:58.00 99 1:03:18.00 97 1:34:55.00 95 2:15:17.00 2:15:17.00
96 1128 Ron Heerkens Jr Webster NY 1774 37 63 28:41.00 92 1:00:58.00 95 1:34:49.00 96 2:16:12.00 2:16:12.00
97 1148 Jagannath Dayalu Pittsford NY 575 39 59 28:00.00 79 58:05.00 91 1:33:22.00 97 2:16:53.00 2:16:53.00
98 1162 Brandon Kotler Rochester NY 980 36 107 35:11.00 108 1:09:56.00 101 1:41:16.00 98 2:17:28.00 2:17:28.00
99 1188 Andrew Howk Pittsford NY 883 36 78 29:08.00 83 59:13.00 92 1:33:29.00 99 2:18:25.00 2:18:25.00
100 1216 Paul Beresniewicz Brooklyn NY 329 37 105 33:35.00 106 1:09:29.00 102 1:41:35.00 100 2:19:46.00 2:19:46.00
101 1267 Melvin Flores West Henrietta NY 1867 39 93 31:06.00 100 1:04:23.00 100 1:40:12.00 101 2:21:46.00 2:21:46.00
102 1292 Andy Gyle Pittsford NY 802 39 110 35:33.00 104 1:08:50.00 103 1:42:43.00 102 2:23:09.00 2:23:09.00
103 1307 Thomas Paolini Hilton NY 1813 39 109 35:22.00 107 1:09:47.00 106 1:45:07.00 103 2:23:52.00 2:23:52.00
104 1362 Adam Traub Rochester NY 1782 36 100 32:58.00 101 1:05:42.00 105 1:43:42.00 104 2:25:58.00 2:25:58.00
105 1373 Michael Rhoda Rochester NY 1342 39 95 31:43.00 97 1:03:12.00 99 1:39:39.00 105 2:26:36.00 2:26:36.00
106 1443 Will Cabrera Rochester NY 420 39 108 35:19.00 109 1:10:04.00 107 1:46:56.00 106 2:30:56.00 2:30:56.00
107 1451 Matthew Keller Livonia NY 115 39 102 33:20.00 102 1:06:01.00 104 1:43:05.00 107 2:31:21.00 2:31:21.00
108 1496 Michael Grochala North Tonawanda NY 1869 39 112 37:07.00 111 1:14:13.00     108 2:35:14.00 2:35:14.00
109 1537 Marc Singer Rochester NY 207 35 103 33:20.00 105 1:09:25.00 109 1:49:30.00 109 2:39:03.00 2:39:03.00
110 1543 Ping Ren Rochester NY 1333 36 104 33:30.00 103 1:08:28.00 108 1:48:02.00 110 2:39:27.00 2:39:27.00
111 1548 Matt Benware Buffalo NY 16 36 111 36:19.00 110 1:12:24.00 110 1:52:53.00 111 2:39:57.00 2:39:57.00
112 1551 Joe Guy Allard Lockport NY 1809 39 117 39:17.00 113 1:16:53.00 111 1:55:35.00 112 2:40:05.00 2:40:05.00
113 1656 Ian Maginnis Hamburg NY 1915 39 120 40:20.00 117 1:18:11.00 113 1:57:48.00 113 2:50:54.00 2:50:54.00
114 1658 Dan Greer Rochester NY 92 35 119 40:02.00 116 1:18:04.00 114 1:58:59.00 114 2:50:58.00 2:50:58.00
115 1662 Randy Navas Scottsville NY 1182 36 118 39:46.00 114 1:17:27.00 112 1:57:28.00 115 2:51:32.00 2:51:32.00
116 1707 William Schifferli Rochester NY 1438 38 116 38:56.00 115 1:17:39.00 115 1:59:43.00 116 2:57:36.00 2:57:36.00
117 1736 Seth Markus Honeoye Falls NY 1074 39 121 41:43.00 121 1:25:30.00 120 2:13:53.00 117 3:04:16.00 3:04:16.00
118 1739 Ed Mycek Rochester NY 1172 38 114 37:50.00 119 1:19:17.00 116 2:04:31.00 118 3:04:37.00 3:04:37.00
119 1751 Jim Barrett Hamlin NY 6 36 113 37:36.00 118 1:18:15.00 118 2:05:31.00 119 3:07:14.00 3:07:14.00
120 1765 Rahul Chaturvedi Woburn MA 463 36 106 34:24.00 112 1:14:55.00 117 2:04:47.00 120 3:09:55.00 3:09:55.00
121 1773 Markijan Lylak Rochester NY 1043 36 115 37:56.00 120 1:21:48.00 119 2:08:11.00 121 3:11:24.00 3:11:24.00
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 75 Jennifer Sikorski Rochester NY 1479 42 1 22:19.00 1 43:54.00 1 1:07:10.00 1 1:34:50.00 1:34:50.00
2 113 Jennifer Tufts Fairport NY 1792 40 2 22:46.00 2 45:35.00 2 1:09:48.00 2 1:38:39.00 1:38:39.00
3 210 Christina Bice Caledonia NY 17 40 4 23:13.00 4 47:05.00 3 1:12:51.00 3 1:43:48.00 1:43:48.00
4 213 Sarah Perlet Rochester NY 1268 40 3 22:48.00 3 46:57.00 4 1:13:06.00 4 1:44:02.00 1:44:02.00
5 237 Kate Loewke Rochester NY 1030 42 8 25:30.00 6 49:37.00 5 1:15:00.00 5 1:44:52.00 1:44:52.00
6 261 Jennifer Rossiter Penfield NY 1379 41 5 24:45.00 5 49:18.00 6 1:15:27.00 6 1:45:55.00 1:45:55.00
7 317 Melanie Robinson Rochester NY 194 44 12 26:10.00 12 52:15.00 9 1:18:16.00 7 1:48:34.00 1:48:34.00
8 325 Christine Antonini Hilton NY 282 44 9 25:42.00 9 51:05.00 8 1:18:12.00 8 1:48:59.00 1:48:59.00
9 331 Kristin Doughty Rochester NY 1896 41 11 26:08.00 10 51:30.00 7 1:17:27.00 9 1:49:08.00 1:49:08.00
10 344 Joy Burke Pittsford NY 408 40 13 26:14.00 13 52:21.00 12 1:19:08.00 10 1:49:31.00 1:49:31.00
11 386 Sylvia Swan Fredonia NY 1846 43 10 25:59.00 11 52:13.00 13 1:19:27.00 11 1:51:33.00 1:51:33.00
12 397 Kristin Coyle Irondequoit NY 537 43 6 25:08.00 7 50:27.00 11 1:18:47.00 12 1:51:48.00 1:51:48.00
13 399 Tina Shores Penfield NY 1802 44 7 25:08.00 8 50:28.00 10 1:18:47.00 13 1:51:49.00 1:51:49.00
14 400 Beth Fischer Fairport NY 699 41 15 26:37.00 16 53:06.00 14 1:20:29.00 14 1:51:51.00 1:51:51.00
15 414 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 1085 42 19 27:32.00 18 53:28.00 15 1:20:42.00 15 1:52:34.00 1:52:34.00
16 429 Amanda Burns Rochester NY 39 42 20 27:35.00 21 54:36.00 19 1:21:49.00 16 1:53:06.00 1:53:06.00
17 480 Melissa Craig Victor NY 542 40 17 27:04.00 17 53:23.00 18 1:21:48.00 17 1:55:02.00 1:55:02.00
18 482 Kelly Taylor Pittsford NY 1576 43 29 28:37.00 22 54:57.00 20 1:22:22.00 18 1:55:04.00 1:55:04.00
19 512 Anna Close Rochester NY 487 40 14 26:22.00 14 52:40.00 16 1:20:44.00 19 1:55:44.00 1:55:44.00
20 516 Amy Ivers Geneseo NY 903 43 16 26:43.00 15 52:55.00 17 1:21:24.00 20 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
21 549 Julie D'Ovidio Rochester NY 642 44 21 27:40.00 20 54:26.00 21 1:22:53.00 21 1:56:48.00 1:56:48.00
22 563 Jennifer Disalvo Ontarioontario NY 1903 44 18 27:05.00 19 54:12.00 22 1:23:21.00 22 1:57:11.00 1:57:11.00
23 657 Angela Stritt Delmar NY 1546 40 32 28:42.00 29 56:24.00 25 1:25:06.00 23 1:59:08.00 1:59:08.00
24 662 Megan Brown Troy NY 34 40 30 28:37.00 26 56:11.00 26 1:25:09.00 24 1:59:17.00 1:59:17.00
25 666 Virginia Crandall Rochester NY 545 42 23 28:17.00 24 55:43.00 24 1:25:01.00 25 1:59:25.00 1:59:25.00
26 680 Christina Ingerson Rochester NY 901 41 26 28:24.00 27 56:17.00 23 1:24:51.00 26 2:00:33.00 2:00:33.00
27 683 Angela Magin Victor NY 1055 41 28 28:37.00 28 56:18.00 27 1:25:18.00 27 2:00:41.00 2:00:41.00
28 735 Molly Saxe Lake View NY 1923 40 31 28:38.00 25 56:01.00 28 1:25:40.00 28 2:02:52.00 2:02:52.00
29 753 Erin Smith Perry NY 1502 41 34 28:48.00 31 56:42.00 29 1:26:44.00 29 2:03:26.00 2:03:26.00
30 798 Jamie Playfair Penfield NY 1289 42 22 28:05.00 32 56:47.00 30 1:27:45.00 30 2:04:57.00 2:04:57.00
31 803 Wendy Cody Churchville NY 490 42 49 30:29.00 39 59:08.00 34 1:29:31.00 31 2:05:08.00 2:05:08.00
32 809 Rebecca Charpinsky Webster NY 1773 43 45 30:20.00 42 59:36.00 36 1:29:58.00 32 2:05:17.00 2:05:17.00
33 810 Jayme Thomann Webster NY 1583 40 61 31:41.00 50 1:00:49.00 40 1:30:37.00 33 2:05:25.00 2:05:25.00
34 815 Kerry Flannery Rochester NY 708 44 27 28:35.00 33 57:06.00 31 1:28:17.00 34 2:05:28.00 2:05:28.00
35 817 Laurel Nelson Dansville NY 1186 44 38 29:06.00 34 57:57.00 33 1:29:05.00 35 2:05:34.00 2:05:34.00
36 836 Charity Cline Belmont NY 485 43 46 30:24.00 53 1:01:04.00 43 1:31:21.00 36 2:06:34.00 2:06:34.00
37 845 Sarah McDonell Rochester NY 1095 40 42 29:53.00 41 59:30.00 39 1:30:27.00 37 2:06:49.00 2:06:49.00
38 846 Jennifer Stickles Pittsford NY 1534 40 40 29:42.00 36 58:38.00 35 1:29:55.00 38 2:06:50.00 2:06:50.00
39 849 Cristina Romig Honeoye Falls NY 1980 44 47 30:24.00 43 59:37.00 38 1:30:11.00 39 2:06:55.00 2:06:55.00
40 897 Cristina Dermody Rochester NY 1892 42 39 29:25.00 46 1:00:15.00 42 1:31:08.00 40 2:08:43.00 2:08:43.00
41 900 Tina Colby Rochester NY 496 40 37 28:56.00 35 57:58.00 37 1:30:09.00 41 2:08:46.00 2:08:46.00
42 905 Megan Culhane Victor NY 554 40 25 28:23.00 30 56:41.00 32 1:28:56.00 42 2:08:57.00 2:08:57.00
43 909 Amy Hibbard Geneva NY 853 44 51 30:53.00 49 1:00:35.00 45 1:32:05.00 43 2:09:01.00 2:09:01.00
44 931 Ann Lynn Victor NY 1046 44 44 30:20.00 44 59:41.00 44 1:32:02.00 44 2:09:32.00 2:09:32.00
45 936 Laura Costik Livonia NY 50 40 41 29:45.00 45 59:43.00 46 1:32:06.00 45 2:09:44.00 2:09:44.00
46 956 Jeanine Sepka Webster NY 1461 41 60 31:40.00 56 1:01:54.00 48 1:33:16.00 46 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
47 980 Erin Onze Victor NY 1216 42 43 30:14.00 40 59:15.00 41 1:30:46.00 47 2:10:55.00 2:10:55.00
48 1000 Jessica Youngman Newark NY 1882 40 50 30:44.00 48 1:00:32.00 49 1:33:18.00 48 2:11:27.00 2:11:27.00
49 1019 Kelley Greene Oswego NY 780 42 52 30:55.00 51 1:00:57.00 47 1:33:12.00 49 2:12:01.00 2:12:01.00
50 1023 Karen Goss Medford MA 773 41 35 28:52.00 37 58:44.00 52 1:33:57.00 50 2:12:05.00 2:12:05.00
51 1024 Heather Porpora Macedon NY 1296 40 36 28:52.00 38 58:44.00 53 1:33:57.00 51 2:12:06.00 2:12:06.00
52 1034 Tami McGraw Webster NY 1098 44 53 31:04.00 52 1:00:58.00 50 1:33:22.00 52 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
53 1038 Jennifer Klehr Webster NY 966 43 58 31:33.00 55 1:01:50.00 54 1:34:14.00 53 2:12:29.00 2:12:29.00
54 1111 Spring Sanchez Webster NY 200 43 48 30:28.00 54 1:01:26.00 57 1:36:09.00 54 2:15:29.00 2:15:29.00
55 1116 Karen Hall Buffalo NY 814 41 55 31:30.00 58 1:02:28.00 55 1:35:23.00 55 2:15:35.00 2:15:35.00
56 1121 Elizabeth Woods Rochester NY 1722 43 66 32:39.00 65 1:04:14.00 60 1:37:33.00 56 2:15:52.00 2:15:52.00
57 1124 Karen Vicks Pittsford NY 224 44 57 31:32.00 57 1:02:12.00 58 1:36:37.00 57 2:16:02.00 2:16:02.00
58 1130 Alissa Karl Rochester NY 938 42 59 31:38.00 60 1:03:10.00 59 1:36:43.00 58 2:16:17.00 2:16:17.00
59 1155 Lynda Dinolfo Victor NY 617 42 33 28:47.00 47 1:00:31.00 56 1:35:28.00 59 2:17:13.00 2:17:13.00
60 1171 Brooke Whowell Fairport NY 2001 43 73 33:14.00 66 1:04:53.00 62 1:37:59.00 60 2:17:43.00 2:17:43.00
61 1204 Helen Pitt Rush NY 1287 43 64 31:58.00 62 1:03:18.00 64 1:38:29.00 61 2:19:03.00 2:19:03.00
62 1220 Mary Grace Lucas Fairport NY 1037 41 72 33:10.00 72 1:07:07.00 68 1:40:54.00 62 2:20:01.00 2:20:01.00
63 1244 Paula Mitchell Rochester NY 1922 41 56 31:31.00 64 1:03:36.00 61 1:37:35.00 63 2:20:55.00 2:20:55.00
64 1247 Carrie Gunther Avon NY 795 42 69 32:56.00 69 1:05:44.00 66 1:39:55.00 64 2:20:58.00 2:20:58.00
65 1260 Carrie Dipasquale Pittsford NY 620 42 82 35:30.00 76 1:08:52.00 70 1:42:28.00 65 2:21:26.00 2:21:26.00
66 1262 Melanie Roth Batavia NY 1382 42 67 32:52.00 70 1:05:53.00 69 1:41:05.00 66 2:21:35.00 2:21:35.00
67 1276 Jayne Lammers Rochester NY 997 42 65 32:05.00 67 1:05:03.00 67 1:39:57.00 67 2:22:20.00 2:22:20.00
68 1294 Vickey Beaver Rochester NY 11 44 63 31:57.00 63 1:03:18.00 65 1:39:01.00 68 2:23:13.00 2:23:13.00
69 1303 Kami Halgash Lewiston NY 812 44 54 31:12.00 61 1:03:17.00 63 1:38:15.00 69 2:23:32.00 2:23:32.00
70 1326 Diana Adlowitz North Chili NY 1935 42 74 33:59.00 74 1:07:25.00 71 1:42:50.00 70 2:24:36.00 2:24:36.00
71 1383 Lisa Parry Webster NY 1250 43 75 34:07.00 73 1:07:13.00 74 1:43:43.00 71 2:27:25.00 2:27:25.00
72 1389 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 816 41 68 32:53.00 68 1:05:40.00 73 1:43:09.00 72 2:27:38.00 2:27:38.00
73 1390 Angie Pike-Fenton Ionia NY 1804 44 70 32:59.00 71 1:06:58.00 75 1:44:04.00 73 2:27:40.00 2:27:40.00
74 1393 Yancey Deyoung Rochester NY 58 43 83 35:58.00 78 1:09:59.00 76 1:44:59.00 74 2:27:48.00 2:27:48.00
75 1411 Lara Philip Syracuse NY 181 44 78 35:02.00 77 1:09:10.00 79 1:46:13.00 75 2:29:03.00 2:29:03.00
76 1415 Kim Rosdahl Webster NY 1373 43 88 37:56.00 85 1:13:21.00 82 1:48:33.00 76 2:29:08.00 2:29:08.00
77 1421 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 1305 44 81 35:29.00 79 1:10:00.00 78 1:45:29.00 77 2:29:29.00 2:29:29.00
78 1422 Carolyn Arnold Rochester NY 290 42 80 35:29.00 80 1:10:06.00 77 1:45:29.00 78 2:29:29.00 2:29:29.00
79 1465 Jessica Wolff Fairport NY 1718 40 84 36:14.00 81 1:10:53.00 81 1:47:55.00 79 2:32:36.00 2:32:36.00
80 1498 Christen Trewer Avon NY 1601 40 79 35:08.00 86 1:14:17.00 83 1:50:54.00 80 2:35:15.00 2:35:15.00
81 1499 Nora MacNamee Lewiston NY 1052 44 71 33:04.00 75 1:08:00.00 80 1:46:44.00 81 2:35:24.00 2:35:24.00
82 1545 Allison Holland Orlando FL 872 40 105 42:34.00 92 1:18:21.00 89 1:56:18.00 82 2:39:29.00 2:39:29.00
83 1558 Kate Wright Pittsford NY 1727 40 77 34:55.00 83 1:11:02.00 84 1:52:00.00 83 2:41:04.00 2:41:04.00
84 1559 Mandy Oplinger Pittsford NY 1218 42 24 28:20.00 23 55:35.00 51 1:33:51.00 84 2:41:04.00 2:41:04.00
85 1571 Chrissy Nelson Marion NY 1789 41 90 37:58.00 89 1:15:28.00 87 1:55:07.00 85 2:42:12.00 2:42:12.00
86 1574 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 1244 40 85 36:32.00 84 1:13:21.00 86 1:54:29.00 86 2:42:19.00 2:42:19.00
87 1584 Melissa Yacuzzo Le Roy NY 1730 44 100 40:33.00 93 1:19:09.00 91 1:59:22.00 87 2:43:21.00 2:43:21.00
88 1586 Elizabeth Bonafede Churchville NY 355 41 76 34:31.00 82 1:10:58.00 85 1:52:45.00 88 2:43:30.00 2:43:30.00
89 1590 Joanna Rinasz Rochester NY 1924 41 89 37:57.00 88 1:14:54.00 88 1:55:49.00 89 2:43:39.00 2:43:39.00
90 1637 Darlene Debona North Chili NY 578 41 95 39:30.00 94 1:19:24.00 95 2:00:25.00 90 2:48:40.00 2:48:40.00
91 1642 Katie Cole Fairport NY 498 41 87 37:51.00 90 1:15:46.00 90 1:57:19.00 91 2:49:11.00 2:49:11.00
92 1645 Laura Johnson Honeoye Falls NY 919 42 94 39:30.00 95 1:19:28.00 94 2:00:24.00 92 2:49:25.00 2:49:25.00
93 1667 Tracy Worrell Fairport NY 1726 43 91 38:09.00 91 1:17:24.00 93 2:00:19.00 93 2:51:58.00 2:51:58.00
94 1682 Julie Hobart Farmington NY 866 44 93 39:11.00 98 1:20:55.00 96 2:02:57.00 94 2:53:39.00 2:53:39.00
95 1684 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 151 44 101 41:00.00 100 1:21:17.00 97 2:03:18.00 95 2:53:52.00 2:53:52.00
96 1688 Angela Judd Rochester NY 105 42 106 42:34.00 102 1:22:38.00 99 2:03:33.00 96 2:54:10.00 2:54:10.00
97 1696 Nicole Chow West Henrietta NY 467 40 98 40:22.00 97 1:20:53.00 98 2:03:30.00 97 2:55:12.00 2:55:12.00
98 1702 Joycelyn Perry East Pembroke NY 1270 40 86 36:55.00 87 1:14:32.00 92 1:59:26.00 98 2:56:11.00 2:56:11.00
99 1706 Jeanette Wittmeyer Rochester NY 1713 40 96 39:44.00 99 1:21:16.00 101 2:07:44.00 99 2:56:58.00 2:56:58.00
100 1741 Joanne Rowe Fairport NY 1390 40 97 40:12.00 96 1:20:23.00 100 2:06:17.00 100 3:04:46.00 3:04:46.00
101 1744 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 1474 41 99 40:28.00 103 1:22:40.00 102 2:08:55.00 101 3:05:44.00 3:05:44.00
102 1758 Cindy Digiacco Hilton NY 611 42 102 41:00.00 101 1:22:13.00 103 2:10:33.00 102 3:08:29.00 3:08:29.00
103 1769 Jennifer Oshea Honeoye Falls NY 1223 40 104 41:43.00 106 1:25:31.00 105 2:14:01.00 103 3:10:38.00 3:10:38.00
104 1775 Kara Robinson Walworth NY 193 44 109 45:49.00 108 1:31:02.00 107 2:16:29.00 104 3:11:57.00 3:11:57.00
105 1784 Jamie Yost Rochester NY 1737 40 92 38:36.00 104 1:22:56.00 104 2:12:38.00 105 3:14:35.00 3:14:35.00
106 1787 Paola Billone Victor NY 339 43 108 42:56.00 107 1:27:05.00 106 2:16:10.00 106 3:16:10.00 3:16:10.00
107 1790 Tina Pellegrin Rochester NY 1261 43 110 47:23.00 109 1:32:06.00 109 2:20:14.00 107 3:17:38.00 3:17:38.00
108 1794 Nicole Bayly-Henshaw Scottsville NY 9 44 103 41:26.00 105 1:25:00.00 108 2:17:19.00 108 3:20:42.00 3:20:42.00
109 1802 Jennifer Bozzette Rochester NY 366 40 111 51:22.00 110 1:40:28.00 110 2:32:25.00 109 3:36:52.00 3:36:52.00
DNF DNF Ploy Siripornsawan Rochester NY 1482 41 62 31:44.00 59 1:02:44.00 72 1:42:53.00      
DNF DNF Mari Foley Farmington NY 711 41 107 42:55.00              
DNF DNF Marcy Mulconry Fairport NY 1163 43                  
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Randall Howard Rochester NY 881 43 1 18:12.00 1 36:22.00 1 55:41.00 1 1:18:31.00 1:18:31.00
2 14 Jeffrey Cavallaro Rochester NY 1878 42 2 19:21.00 2 38:23.00 2 58:12.00 2 1:21:31.00 1:21:31.00
3 44 John Kolh Camillus NY 977 40 5 21:04.00 4 42:21.00 4 1:04:33.00 3 1:30:18.00 1:30:18.00
4 50 Daniel Andrus Rochester NY 277 44 3 20:42.00 3 41:36.00 3 1:04:02.00 4 1:31:23.00 1:31:23.00
5 54 William Ernst Webster NY 668 43 4 21:02.00 5 42:43.00 5 1:05:12.00 5 1:31:41.00 1:31:41.00
6 67 Joe Pitzonka Orchard Park NY 1288 41 6 21:19.00 6 43:15.00 6 1:06:35.00 6 1:33:40.00 1:33:40.00
7 80 Andy Wolff Rochester NY 1717 40 7 22:04.00 7 44:09.00 7 1:07:36.00 7 1:35:21.00 1:35:21.00
8 94 Eric Garnot Webster NY 2023 41 8 22:09.00 8 44:15.00 8 1:08:21.00 8 1:37:18.00 1:37:18.00
9 105 Dave Adams Macedon NY 253 44 11 22:51.00 11 45:49.00 10 1:09:37.00 9 1:37:54.00 1:37:54.00
10 107 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 127 43 9 22:19.00 9 44:42.00 9 1:09:24.00 10 1:38:03.00 1:38:03.00
11 112 Glenn Muckley Rochester NY 159 41 10 22:32.00 10 45:43.00 11 1:10:14.00 11 1:38:28.00 1:38:28.00
12 127 William Clark Fairport NY 480 41 12 23:16.00 13 46:59.00 12 1:11:27.00 12 1:39:22.00 1:39:22.00
13 133 Bradley Johnson Webster NY 917 40 21 24:37.00 19 48:20.00 15 1:12:15.00 13 1:39:38.00 1:39:38.00
14 159 Paul Szablicki S Buffalo NY 1991 44 18 24:11.00 15 47:52.00 13 1:12:10.00 14 1:40:56.00 1:40:56.00
15 164 Ezio Carrozzi Rochester NY 439 41 14 23:40.00 14 47:47.00 14 1:12:13.00 15 1:41:16.00 1:41:16.00
16 174 James White East Aurora NY 1982 44 23 24:47.00 21 48:33.00 17 1:12:57.00 16 1:41:44.00 1:41:44.00
17 194 John Braidotti West Henrietta NY 369 40 24 24:52.00 23 49:17.00 20 1:13:57.00 17 1:43:02.00 1:43:02.00
18 203 Jason Duga Webster NY 65 41 17 24:03.00 18 48:20.00 21 1:14:01.00 18 1:43:33.00 1:43:33.00
19 215 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 1243 41 19 24:14.00 20 48:21.00 19 1:13:54.00 19 1:44:08.00 1:44:08.00
20 230 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 1028 40 16 23:50.00 16 47:52.00 18 1:13:27.00 20 1:44:28.00 1:44:28.00
21 232 Jason Dina Webster NY 614 43 22 24:44.00 22 49:16.00 22 1:14:09.00 21 1:44:30.00 1:44:30.00
22 240 Matt Sitler Rochester NY 1483 40 15 23:44.00 17 48:10.00 23 1:14:23.00 22 1:44:54.00 1:44:54.00
23 301 Craig Lamb Rochester NY 128 40 25 25:32.00 26 51:18.00 25 1:17:46.00 23 1:47:54.00 1:47:54.00
24 313 Kevin Conroy Rochester NY 506 43 27 26:11.00 28 51:58.00 26 1:18:27.00 24 1:48:31.00 1:48:31.00
25 355 Andrew Killius Rochester NY 958 41 20 24:35.00 24 49:44.00 24 1:17:09.00 25 1:49:47.00 1:49:47.00
26 360 Ryan Orton Andes NY 170 41 30 26:18.00 30 52:18.00 28 1:18:47.00 26 1:49:56.00 1:49:56.00
27 372 Clement Chung Rochester NY 47 40 36 27:17.00 34 53:13.00 29 1:19:28.00 27 1:50:36.00 1:50:36.00
28 382 Joseph Billone Victor NY 338 43 29 26:17.00 25 51:13.00 27 1:18:31.00 28 1:51:07.00 1:51:07.00
29 389 Farrell Sprague Rochester NY 1972 40 13 23:19.00 12 46:51.00 16 1:12:30.00 29 1:51:39.00 1:51:39.00
30 410 Michael Burns Rochester NY 413 41 28 26:11.00 29 52:13.00 31 1:20:02.00 30 1:52:20.00 1:52:20.00
31 425 Godwill Ocrah West Henrietta NY 1207 40 48 28:23.00 42 54:59.00 39 1:21:49.00 31 1:53:00.00 1:53:00.00
32 428 Joel Root Churchville NY 2031 43 42 28:01.00 37 54:12.00 34 1:21:06.00 32 1:53:05.00 1:53:05.00
33 434 Joel McFarland Penfield NY 1097 42 31 26:24.00 31 52:54.00 32 1:20:20.00 33 1:53:15.00 1:53:15.00
34 436 Chris Nadelen Fairport NY 1176 42 32 26:24.00 32 52:55.00 33 1:20:20.00 34 1:53:15.00 1:53:15.00
35 443 Karl Purvis Fairport NY 1309 40 38 27:35.00 40 54:49.00 37 1:21:37.00 35 1:53:37.00 1:53:37.00
36 446 Christopher Conroy Rochester NY 1916 40 26 25:45.00 27 51:48.00 30 1:19:30.00 36 1:53:47.00 1:53:47.00
37 448 James Hall Hornell NY 94 44 41 27:54.00 38 54:12.00 35 1:21:31.00 37 1:53:51.00 1:53:51.00
38 455 Steven Sek Dunkirk NY 2048 40 55 28:46.00 46 55:38.00 41 1:22:36.00 38 1:54:12.00 1:54:12.00
39 463 Jeremy Mettler Rochester NY 149 43 33 26:46.00 33 53:08.00 36 1:21:34.00 39 1:54:24.00 1:54:24.00
40 490 Mark Sands Webster NY 201 44 37 27:20.00 39 54:20.00 42 1:22:43.00 40 1:55:18.00 1:55:18.00
41 493 Jonathan Fladd Fairport NY 707 40 34 26:49.00 36 54:07.00 40 1:22:05.00 41 1:55:21.00 1:55:21.00
42 508 Martijn Vanmanen Victor NY 221 40 35 27:10.00 35 53:41.00 38 1:21:45.00 42 1:55:42.00 1:55:42.00
43 522 Stephen Taylor Marion NY 1578 44 45 28:09.00 45 55:29.00 43 1:22:58.00 43 1:55:54.00 1:55:54.00
44 526 Andrew Rynkiewicz Webster NY 196 44 50 28:39.00 51 56:09.00 45 1:23:54.00 44 1:55:56.00 1:55:56.00
45 555 Tom George Rochester NY 1908 42 43 28:04.00 41 54:55.00 44 1:23:22.00 45 1:56:55.00 1:56:55.00
46 562 Jeff Snieszko Farmington NY 1509 42 44 28:07.00 49 55:50.00 46 1:24:07.00 46 1:57:07.00 1:57:07.00
47 566 Matthew Rynkiewicz Pittsford NY 197 41 51 28:39.00 50 56:08.00 48 1:24:15.00 47 1:57:18.00 1:57:18.00
48 576 Farhan Imran Rochester NY 900 40 46 28:15.00 43 55:23.00 49 1:24:31.00 48 1:57:28.00 1:57:28.00
49 613 Kevin Kehoe Rochester NY 114 43 57 28:57.00 55 56:29.00 52 1:24:54.00 49 1:58:07.00 1:58:07.00
50 632 Steven Kieffer Rochester NY 956 42 62 29:50.00 56 57:10.00 53 1:24:56.00 50 1:58:30.00 1:58:30.00
51 638 Ben Lambert Gainesville NY 129 41 40 27:51.00 48 55:47.00 50 1:24:52.00 51 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00
52 640 Tom O’grady Penfield NY 1202 40 39 27:48.00 44 55:24.00 47 1:24:10.00 52 1:58:39.00 1:58:39.00
53 663 Christopher Brown Troy NY 386 43 49 28:37.00 52 56:12.00 55 1:25:08.00 53 1:59:18.00 1:59:18.00
54 674 Chris Young Hilton NY 239 40 53 28:41.00 54 56:25.00 51 1:24:52.00 54 2:00:03.00 2:00:03.00
55 691 Geoff Cole Rochester NY 497 41 67 30:40.00 62 59:13.00 60 1:28:09.00 55 2:00:59.00 2:00:59.00
56 703 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 1147 43 54 28:42.00     56 1:25:34.00 56 2:01:52.00 2:01:52.00
57 707 Patrick Simpson Rochester NY 1932 42 64 30:12.00 61 59:03.00 59 1:28:03.00 57 2:01:58.00 2:01:58.00
58 721 Kyle Crandall Rochester NY 544 41 47 28:17.00 47 55:40.00 54 1:25:01.00 58 2:02:20.00 2:02:20.00
59 762 Brad Clement Canandaigua NY 484 40 63 30:05.00 60 58:47.00 61 1:28:59.00 59 2:03:51.00 2:03:51.00
60 766 Etienne Larose Pittsford NY 1001 40 61 29:26.00 58 58:11.00 58 1:28:01.00 60 2:03:56.00 2:03:56.00
61 848 Paul Hopkins West Henrietta NY 877 42 68 31:01.00 63 1:00:20.00 63 1:30:58.00 61 2:06:53.00 2:06:53.00
62 857 Tom Tarnow Rochester NY 1573 42 56 28:54.00 53 56:20.00 57 1:27:23.00 62 2:07:13.00 2:07:13.00
63 873 John Rizzo Pittsford NY 1353 43 60 29:22.00 57 57:57.00 62 1:29:29.00 63 2:07:51.00 2:07:51.00
64 960 Chris Harris Pittsford NY 832 40 65 30:13.00 64 1:00:39.00 64 1:32:19.00 64 2:10:11.00 2:10:11.00
65 991 Michael Werthman Fairport NY 1677 42 72 31:56.00 70 1:03:15.00 69 1:34:39.00 65 2:11:13.00 2:11:13.00
66 1043 Nick Valentino Rochester NY 1614 40 66 30:32.00 67 1:00:50.00 67 1:33:37.00 66 2:12:35.00 2:12:35.00
67 1045 Brian Matt Dobbs Ferry NY 1934 41 52 28:40.00 59 58:36.00 66 1:33:32.00 67 2:12:37.00 2:12:37.00
68 1050 Mark Turner Fairport NY 1608 44 70 31:17.00 65 1:00:41.00 65 1:32:49.00 68 2:12:50.00 2:12:50.00
69 1076 Aaron Reichman Fairport NY 1324 40 69 31:15.00 69 1:02:42.00 68 1:34:28.00 69 2:13:51.00 2:13:51.00
70 1119 Joseph Christopher Rochester NY 469 41 59 29:11.00 68 1:00:50.00 70 1:35:58.00 70 2:15:51.00 2:15:51.00
71 1141 Dennis O'Brien Rochester NY 1203 40 85 35:33.00 76 1:07:05.00 74 1:37:53.00 71 2:16:37.00 2:16:37.00
72 1199 Tony Chadwick Rochester NY 1873 41 76 33:02.00 74 1:04:25.00 73 1:37:35.00 72 2:18:55.00 2:18:55.00
73 1219 Jeremy Anzalone West Henrietta NY 283 42 86 35:41.00 82 1:09:35.00 79 1:42:00.00 73 2:19:55.00 2:19:55.00
74 1232 David Berl Rochester NY 330 42 58 29:11.00 66 1:00:49.00 71 1:36:00.00 74 2:20:37.00 2:20:37.00
75 1243 Scott Mitchell Rochester NY 1920 42 71 31:31.00 72 1:03:37.00 72 1:37:34.00 75 2:20:55.00 2:20:55.00
76 1245 Andrew Phelps West Henrietta NY 1275 43 75 32:55.00 75 1:05:44.00 77 1:39:55.00 76 2:20:57.00 2:20:57.00
77 1263 John Waide Wellsville NY 1643 42 74 32:00.00 71 1:03:17.00 75 1:38:12.00 77 2:21:40.00 2:21:40.00
78 1285 Herb Hasfurter Spencerport NY 1834 42 78 33:33.00 78 1:07:55.00 78 1:40:58.00 78 2:22:45.00 2:22:45.00
79 1309 Jeffrey Phillips Rochester NY 1279 40 84 35:22.00 84 1:09:49.00 81 1:45:07.00 79 2:23:56.00 2:23:56.00
80 1314 Geoff Russo Rochester NY 1399 43 73 31:58.00 73 1:04:17.00 76 1:39:10.00 80 2:24:04.00 2:24:04.00
81 1365 Daniel Orsini Schenectady NY 168 40 77 33:13.00 80 1:08:29.00 82 1:45:24.00 81 2:26:03.00 2:26:03.00
82 1384 Sean Parry Webster NY 1251 43 80 34:06.00 77 1:07:17.00 80 1:43:42.00 82 2:27:25.00 2:27:25.00
83 1413 Matt Swayze Preble NY 1565 44 87 36:39.00 83 1:09:38.00 83 1:45:25.00 83 2:29:06.00 2:29:06.00
84 1426 Anthony Sharpe Binghamton NY 1470 42 79 33:42.00 81 1:09:26.00 85 1:47:41.00 84 2:29:34.00 2:29:34.00
85 1473 William Daymon Rochester NY 576 41 82 34:36.00 79 1:08:18.00 84 1:45:58.00 85 2:33:27.00 2:33:27.00
86 1547 Shawn Plummer Geneseo NY 184 40 81 34:22.00 85 1:11:02.00 86 1:49:57.00 86 2:39:38.00 2:39:38.00
87 1600 Dwight Schuman West Henrietta NY 1449 44 91 40:15.00 88 1:17:46.00 87 1:57:28.00 87 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
88 1632 Andy Trepanier Rochester NY 5737 43 89 39:31.00 89 1:17:55.00 89 1:58:09.00 88 2:48:03.00 2:48:03.00
89 1647 Shane Bertou Rochester NY 333 42 88 38:46.00 87 1:15:51.00 88 1:57:56.00 89 2:49:44.00 2:49:44.00
90 1719 Robert Ward Henrietta NY 1649 44 90 40:12.00 90 1:22:03.00 92 2:07:01.00 90 3:00:07.00 3:00:07.00
91 1724 Aubrey King Fairport NY 962 43 83 35:18.00 86 1:15:36.00 90 2:00:07.00 91 3:01:22.00 3:01:22.00
92 1730 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 948 42 92 41:52.00 91 1:22:12.00 91 2:06:44.00 92 3:02:49.00 3:02:49.00
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 114 Paula Bachman Barker NY 295 45 1 23:26.00 1 46:54.00 1 1:10:39.00 1 1:38:44.00 1:38:44.00
2 242 Michelle Hays Penfield NY 1860 47 4 24:51.00 3 49:14.00 3 1:14:55.00 2 1:45:02.00 1:45:02.00
3 257 Toni Swinson Webster NY 1566 46 3 24:18.00 2 48:32.00 2 1:14:27.00 3 1:45:42.00 1:45:42.00
4 276 Karen Clary Pittsford NY 481 49 5 24:56.00 5 49:48.00 4 1:15:59.00 4 1:46:58.00 1:46:58.00
5 339 Deanna Zeh Dansville NY 1747 47 2 24:04.00 4 49:15.00 5 1:16:39.00 5 1:49:24.00 1:49:24.00
6 341 Kristen Cardona Fairport NY 433 45 7 26:15.00 6 52:04.00 6 1:18:48.00 6 1:49:28.00 1:49:28.00
7 375 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 946 45 6 26:10.00 7 52:13.00 7 1:19:03.00 7 1:50:52.00 1:50:52.00
8 396 Jennifer Horn Victor NY 1943 45 8 26:37.00 8 52:13.00 8 1:19:19.00 8 1:51:47.00 1:51:47.00
9 509 Susana Castillo Perry NY 452 48 17 28:36.00 11 54:54.00 9 1:23:01.00 9 1:55:42.00 1:55:42.00
10 540 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 540 48 19 29:00.00 15 55:59.00 12 1:23:41.00 10 1:56:32.00 1:56:32.00
11 541 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 1955 49 12 28:02.00 12 55:18.00 11 1:23:34.00 11 1:56:33.00 1:56:33.00
12 569 Kelly Knight Pittsford NY 971 47 14 28:16.00 16 56:08.00 13 1:24:23.00 12 1:57:19.00 1:57:19.00
13 574 Heather Biondolillo Perry NY 1772 45 9 26:59.00 9 53:50.00 10 1:23:28.00 13 1:57:24.00 1:57:24.00
14 575 Bambi Jasmin Webster NY 910 46 16 28:34.00 18 56:25.00 17 1:25:22.00 14 1:57:24.00 1:57:24.00
15 611 Gina Nobes Fairport NY 1192 45 18 28:43.00 17 56:17.00 15 1:24:52.00 15 1:58:05.00 1:58:05.00
16 646 Amy Bowker Victor NY 365 47 13 28:06.00 14 55:58.00 14 1:24:40.00 16 1:58:53.00 1:58:53.00
17 696 Daisy Fantauzzi Farmington NY 676 45 15 28:23.00 19 56:44.00 18 1:26:30.00 17 2:01:25.00 2:01:25.00
18 699 Amitha Heffron Pittsford NY 844 46 10 27:27.00 10 54:54.00 16 1:25:04.00 18 2:01:40.00 2:01:40.00
19 726 Nancy Rossi York PA 1377 46 24 30:05.00 21 58:05.00 20 1:27:31.00 19 2:02:29.00 2:02:29.00
20 797 Rebekah Burrill Pittsford NY 415 45 20 29:19.00 20 57:47.00 21 1:28:33.00 20 2:04:56.00 2:04:56.00
21 816 Valerie Nolan Pittsford NY 1889 49 27 30:20.00 27 59:37.00 23 1:29:58.00 21 2:05:31.00 2:05:31.00
22 818 Molly Wiegel Pittsford NY 233 47 33 30:59.00 25 59:24.00 22 1:29:54.00 22 2:05:37.00 2:05:37.00
23 835 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 584 47 11 27:51.00 13 55:57.00 19 1:27:30.00 23 2:06:31.00 2:06:31.00
24 878 Laura Speidel Rochester NY 2019 47 30 30:27.00 26 59:27.00 24 1:30:36.00 24 2:07:58.00 2:07:58.00
25 880 Tammy Wagner Rochester NY 1641 46 21 29:24.00 22 59:09.00 25 1:30:58.00 25 2:08:03.00 2:08:03.00
26 884 Laurie Kasprzak Fairport NY 111 46 40 31:34.00 32 1:01:02.00 28 1:31:42.00 26 2:08:12.00 2:08:12.00
27 898 Lisa Nowakowski Rochester NY 1893 47 22 29:24.00 28 1:00:16.00 26 1:31:08.00 27 2:08:44.00 2:08:44.00
28 925 Jennifer Stevens Marion NY 213 46 28 30:25.00 30 1:00:26.00 29 1:32:10.00 28 2:09:23.00 2:09:23.00
29 969 Karen Karnisky Webster NY 1781 45 34 30:59.00 34 1:01:27.00 31 1:33:07.00 29 2:10:31.00 2:10:31.00
30 1009 Dawn Torpey Webster NY 1596 46 38 31:30.00 40 1:02:35.00 36 1:34:26.00 30 2:11:47.00 2:11:47.00
31 1018 Tara Fitzgibbons Oswego NY 705 46 32 30:55.00 33 1:01:02.00 33 1:33:12.00 31 2:12:00.00 2:12:00.00
32 1028 Rene Cook Marion NY 49 46 29 30:26.00 31 1:00:47.00 30 1:32:50.00 32 2:12:11.00 2:12:11.00
33 1051 Catherine Welch Henrietta NY 1671 47 47 32:08.00 41 1:03:14.00 38 1:35:20.00 33 2:12:55.00 2:12:55.00
34 1054 Kelly Roberts Barker NY 1983 48 23 29:48.00 29 1:00:21.00 32 1:33:11.00 34 2:12:58.00 2:12:58.00
35 1055 Trish Crossed Penfieldpenfield NY 548 49 42 31:38.00 36 1:01:36.00 35 1:34:04.00 35 2:13:00.00 2:13:00.00
36 1083 Elizabeth Burrows Webster NY 416 47 26 30:15.00 23 59:14.00 27 1:31:41.00 36 2:14:11.00 2:14:11.00
37 1093 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 189 46 57 34:03.00 51 1:05:18.00 44 1:36:59.00 37 2:14:40.00 2:14:40.00
38 1099 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 798 48 44 31:56.00 42 1:03:15.00 37 1:34:42.00 38 2:14:54.00 2:14:54.00
39 1123 Nicole O'Brien Pittsford NY 1204 48 31 30:49.00 35 1:01:27.00 40 1:35:41.00 39 2:16:00.00 2:16:00.00
40 1137 Ruth Shields Canandaigua NY 205 46 25 30:09.00 24 59:23.00 34 1:34:02.00 40 2:16:27.00 2:16:27.00
41 1160 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 1481 46 53 33:26.00 48 1:03:51.00 46 1:37:52.00 41 2:17:25.00 2:17:25.00
42 1161 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 1075 49 41 31:38.00 38 1:02:12.00 41 1:35:59.00 42 2:17:28.00 2:17:28.00
43 1163 Viki Hogden Penfield NY 871 48 45 31:57.00 43 1:03:16.00 43 1:36:54.00 43 2:17:28.00 2:17:28.00
44 1183 Virginia Brady Fairport NY 368 47 51 33:14.00 46 1:03:32.00 39 1:35:37.00 44 2:18:10.00 2:18:10.00
45 1184 Sherrie Carr Rochester NY 437 47 46 32:01.00 39 1:02:21.00 42 1:36:48.00 45 2:18:11.00 2:18:11.00
46 1191 Lori Cratsley Springwater NY 51 48 35 30:59.00 45 1:03:31.00 47 1:37:56.00 46 2:18:40.00 2:18:40.00
47 1211 Amy Fromm North Chili NY 735 46 43 31:47.00 44 1:03:25.00 45 1:37:52.00 47 2:19:22.00 2:19:22.00
48 1278 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 1175 48 68 36:14.00 66 1:10:47.00 57 1:44:25.00 48 2:22:23.00 2:22:23.00
49 1279 Emilie Moss Delmar NY 1156 47 48 32:16.00 53 1:06:47.00 52 1:42:28.00 49 2:22:27.00 2:22:27.00
50 1284 Dori Licata Rochester NY 134 45 60 34:25.00 52 1:06:39.00 51 1:42:06.00 50 2:22:38.00 2:22:38.00
51 1289 Dj Wells Fairport NY 1675 46 50 32:38.00 49 1:04:54.00 50 1:41:22.00 51 2:23:01.00 2:23:01.00
52 1293 Amy Mutton Fairport NY 161 46 39 31:31.00 37 1:01:59.00 48 1:38:02.00 52 2:23:12.00 2:23:12.00
53 1330 Sara Rook Pittsford NY 1369 45 36 31:21.00 47 1:03:36.00 49 1:39:36.00 53 2:24:53.00 2:24:53.00
54 1355 Cyndi Cerame Rochester NY 1762 45 66 35:56.00 63 1:10:12.00 60 1:45:55.00 54 2:25:42.00 2:25:42.00
55 1360 Kelli Harmor Rochester NY 830 47 59 34:11.00 55 1:07:06.00 53 1:42:32.00 55 2:25:51.00 2:25:51.00
56 1366 Marsha Jensen Middleport NY 914 49 55 33:55.00 56 1:07:19.00 54 1:42:50.00 56 2:26:06.00 2:26:06.00
57 1370 Teresa Reff Ontario NY 1323 47 58 34:10.00 62 1:09:55.00 63 1:47:01.00 57 2:26:13.00 2:26:13.00
58 1399 Kathleen Hartigan Fairport NY 97 48 65 35:51.00 58 1:08:52.00 58 1:44:49.00 58 2:28:04.00 2:28:04.00
59 1410 Tammy Muncy Syracuse NY 160 46 62 35:02.00 59 1:09:12.00 61 1:46:13.00 59 2:29:03.00 2:29:03.00
60 1418 Meichle Latham Buffalo NY 1003 46 49 32:32.00 54 1:06:49.00 56 1:43:42.00 60 2:29:24.00 2:29:24.00
61 1420 Anna Taylor Ontario NY 1575 46 56 34:00.00 57 1:07:46.00 59 1:45:07.00 61 2:29:29.00 2:29:29.00
62 1434 Patricia Judge Buffalo NY 926 48 70 36:54.00 64 1:10:29.00 64 1:47:08.00 62 2:29:59.00 2:29:59.00
63 1446 Jennifer Ellickson Rochester NY 664 46 61 34:53.00 60 1:09:30.00 62 1:46:54.00 63 2:31:13.00 2:31:13.00
64 1478 Jennifer Hudak Webster NY 886 46 67 36:12.00 67 1:11:44.00 66 1:49:05.00 64 2:33:48.00 2:33:48.00
65 1479 Karen Blatto Lancaster NY 348 48 63 35:11.00 61 1:09:38.00 65 1:48:03.00 65 2:33:51.00 2:33:51.00
66 1486 Valerie Kean Manchester NY 944 48 37 31:26.00 50 1:05:00.00 55 1:42:58.00 66 2:34:23.00 2:34:23.00
67 1508 Sharon Field Rochester NY 694 45 69 36:42.00 68 1:12:34.00 68 1:50:39.00 67 2:35:52.00 2:35:52.00
68 1526 Terri Sica Buffalo NY 206 49 54 33:28.00 70 1:14:40.00 70 1:53:50.00 68 2:38:26.00 2:38:26.00
69 1528 Hillary Petroske Pittsford NY 1790 46 72 37:30.00 71 1:14:53.00 72 1:54:26.00 69 2:38:40.00 2:38:40.00
70 1532 Terri Kane Penfield NY 936 47 64 35:40.00 65 1:10:43.00 67 1:49:42.00 70 2:38:51.00 2:38:51.00
71 1562 Donna McGuire Macedon NY 2010 47 76 38:17.00 76 1:16:21.00 74 1:55:35.00 71 2:41:17.00 2:41:17.00
72 1570 Sandra Lonneville Marion NY 1788 46 74 37:58.00 73 1:15:21.00 73 1:55:07.00 72 2:42:08.00 2:42:08.00
73 1589 Jen Funke Fairport NY 737 47 52 33:24.00 69 1:13:03.00 69 1:53:33.00 73 2:43:37.00 2:43:37.00
74 1593 Rebecca Bonsignore Watkins Glen NY 359 49 75 38:12.00 72 1:15:09.00 71 1:54:23.00 74 2:44:02.00 2:44:02.00
75 1604 Christine Boehly North Chili NY 27 46 79 39:01.00 78 1:17:29.00 75 1:56:43.00 75 2:44:45.00 2:44:45.00
76 1607 Jennifer Gaudino Rochester NY 751 45 83 40:08.00 80 1:18:12.00 76 1:57:04.00 76 2:44:56.00 2:44:56.00
77 1619 Vicky Smith Spencerport NY 211 46 78 38:58.00 77 1:16:23.00 77 1:57:21.00 77 2:46:30.00 2:46:30.00
78 1626 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 219 47 86 40:17.00 81 1:19:05.00 81 1:59:50.00 78 2:47:24.00 2:47:24.00
79 1631 Jennie Peck Rochester NY 6070 46 81 39:31.00 79 1:18:00.00 78 1:58:09.00 79 2:48:03.00 2:48:03.00
80 1644 Shellise Glogowski Rochester NY 768 48 89 41:44.00 85 1:20:41.00 82 2:02:15.00 80 2:49:21.00 2:49:21.00
81 1651 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 553 49 73 37:38.00 74 1:16:05.00 79 1:58:11.00 81 2:50:08.00 2:50:08.00
82 1652 Andrea Bailey Geneseo NY 297 45 71 37:18.00 75 1:16:12.00 80 1:59:21.00 82 2:50:12.00 2:50:12.00
83 1664 Sherry Gifford Rochester NY 760 48 84 40:15.00 83 1:19:37.00 83 2:02:25.00 83 2:51:39.00 2:51:39.00
84 1705 Christine Morris Rochester NY 1150 48 85 40:17.00 87 1:22:31.00 85 2:05:14.00 84 2:56:37.00 2:56:37.00
85 1712 Birgit Bischof W Henrietta NY 25 46 80 39:24.00 82 1:19:10.00 84 2:04:35.00 85 2:58:47.00 2:58:47.00
86 1720 Colleen Gill Rochester NY 762 47 88 40:47.00 89 1:22:43.00 87 2:07:21.00 86 3:00:09.00 3:00:09.00
87 1743 Lynn Jones Fairport NY 923 48 87 40:28.00 88 1:22:42.00 88 2:09:01.00 87 3:05:44.00 3:05:44.00
88 1746 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 1335 46 77 38:29.00 84 1:20:05.00 86 2:06:49.00 88 3:05:51.00 3:05:51.00
89 1757 Deb Cooper Rochester NY 515 48 82 39:56.00 86 1:21:25.00 89 2:09:38.00 89 3:08:00.00 3:08:00.00
90 1762 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 652 48 90 42:39.00 90 1:28:01.00 90 2:14:29.00 90 3:09:17.00 3:09:17.00
91 1796 Stacey Sarmiento Rochester NY 1419 48 91 49:07.00 91 1:35:26.00 91 2:24:09.00 91 3:20:52.00 3:20:52.00
92 1804 Pamela Ficarra Pittsford NY 73 46 92 52:02.00 92 1:42:29.00 92 2:37:04.00 92 3:41:11.00 3:41:11.00
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 58 Paul Cupo Pittsford NY 555 48 4 22:40.00 1 44:18.00 1 1:06:27.00 1 1:32:16.00 1:32:16.00
2 86 Paul Buckley Macedon NY 397 46 5 22:54.00 4 45:46.00 4 1:09:07.00 2 1:36:14.00 1:36:14.00
3 87 Chris Monroe Webster NY 1139 45 2 22:18.00 3 44:36.00 3 1:08:41.00 3 1:36:24.00 1:36:24.00
4 96 Ken Koppenhaver Fairport NY 1895 49 9 23:41.00 7 46:52.00 6 1:10:10.00 4 1:37:29.00 1:37:29.00
5 99 Brian Cardona Fairport NY 431 46 7 23:33.00 9 47:06.00 7 1:10:14.00 5 1:37:38.00 1:37:38.00
6 101 Daniel Abuan Toronto ON 250 45 1 22:00.00 2 44:18.00 2 1:08:00.00 6 1:37:42.00 1:37:42.00
7 104 Shawn Witkowski Mount Morris NY 1711 49 6 23:11.00 5 45:48.00 5 1:09:24.00 7 1:37:49.00 1:37:49.00
8 126 John Hair Webster NY 809 49 3 22:21.00 6 46:16.00 8 1:11:06.00 8 1:39:21.00 1:39:21.00
9 131 Luis Arevalo Ossining NY 5729 46 11 24:01.00 10 47:07.00 9 1:11:23.00 9 1:39:35.00 1:39:35.00
10 150 Art Bohnke Macedon NY 2039 48 13 24:13.00 11 47:56.00 11 1:12:40.00 10 1:40:26.00 1:40:26.00
11 182 Ken Forrester Dalton NY 714 45 15 24:23.00 14 48:40.00 12 1:13:09.00 11 1:42:37.00 1:42:37.00
12 186 Michael Orsini Penfield NY 169 45 12 24:03.00 12 48:23.00 14 1:14:20.00 12 1:42:44.00 1:42:44.00
13 189 William Spear Hilton NY 1517 47 14 24:21.00 16 48:57.00 13 1:13:48.00 13 1:42:54.00 1:42:54.00
14 225 David J. Meyers Livonia NY 150 47 22 25:31.00 21 50:11.00 17 1:15:37.00 14 1:44:20.00 1:44:20.00
15 231 Timothy Callan Kenmore NY 41 45 8 23:33.00 8 46:54.00 10 1:12:22.00 15 1:44:30.00 1:44:30.00
16 238 Jeff Gunn Dansville NY 1850 48 17 24:47.00 15 48:42.00 15 1:14:30.00 16 1:44:52.00 1:44:52.00
17 253 Stephen Kosarko Victor NY 125 48 24 25:42.00 23 50:30.00 19 1:15:44.00 17 1:45:20.00 1:45:20.00
18 259 John Loyd Victor NY 1035 49 21 25:13.00 20 49:45.00 18 1:15:41.00 18 1:45:52.00 1:45:52.00
19 262 Matthew Henwood Fairport NY 847 48 16 24:39.00 17 49:14.00 16 1:15:03.00 19 1:45:55.00 1:45:55.00
20 273 John Hall Rochester NY 813 48 19 25:00.00 19 49:40.00 21 1:16:09.00 20 1:46:46.00 1:46:46.00
21 283 Christopher Rubeck Geneseo NY 1394 49 33 27:13.00 29 52:36.00 25 1:18:10.00 21 1:47:11.00 1:47:11.00
22 297 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 1904 47 25 25:54.00 22 50:28.00 23 1:17:07.00 22 1:47:39.00 1:47:39.00
23 302 Kory MacGeorge Shortsville NY 1801 45 31 26:40.00 31 52:45.00 26 1:18:39.00 23 1:47:56.00 1:47:56.00
24 321 Corby Vicks Pittsford NY 223 46 10 23:59.00 13 48:31.00 20 1:15:57.00 24 1:48:41.00 1:48:41.00
25 340 Timothy Heaphy Webster NY 2036 49 18 24:49.00 18 49:33.00 22 1:16:50.00 25 1:49:27.00 1:49:27.00
26 348 Frank Salamone Pittsford NY 1412 45 26 26:03.00 25 50:53.00 24 1:17:35.00 26 1:49:38.00 1:49:38.00
27 377 Wenbiao Han Pittsford NY 820 49 28 26:15.00 28 52:24.00 27 1:19:10.00 27 1:50:57.00 1:50:57.00
28 385 William Young Rochester NY 240 48 32 26:56.00 32 53:01.00 29 1:19:55.00 28 1:51:25.00 1:51:25.00
29 390 Jim Podanoffsky Penfield NY 1822 46 37 27:57.00 34 53:46.00 31 1:20:46.00 29 1:51:40.00 1:51:40.00
30 402 Stephen Ruchlin Rochester NY 1942 49 45 28:44.00 57 59:10.00 37 1:23:36.00 30 1:51:55.00 1:51:55.00
31 411 Jean-Paul Scott Rochester NY 1454 48 42 28:34.00 36 55:01.00 33 1:21:32.00 31 1:52:20.00 1:52:20.00
32 416 Jason Crosby Tonawanda NY 547 48 27 26:12.00 33 53:40.00 34 1:21:39.00 32 1:52:36.00 1:52:36.00
33 460 Paul Fisher Fairport NY 701 46 23 25:34.00 26 51:49.00 28 1:19:50.00 33 1:54:18.00 1:54:18.00
34 513 Peter Fornieri Rochester NY 713 48 29 26:29.00 27 52:17.00 32 1:21:24.00 34 1:55:44.00 1:55:44.00
35 523 Mark Casilio Hilton NY 448 46 48 28:49.00 39 56:13.00 38 1:23:43.00 35 1:55:54.00 1:55:54.00
36 531 Steven Branca Fairport NY 370 48 56 29:52.00 49 57:21.00 43 1:25:02.00 36 1:56:12.00 1:56:12.00
37 537 James Forrester Dalton NY 5799 48 20 25:08.00 24 50:41.00 30 1:20:30.00 37 1:56:23.00 1:56:23.00
38 544 Agustin Ramos-Lopez Rochester NY 1871 45 47 28:49.00 44 56:26.00 41 1:23:58.00 38 1:56:38.00 1:56:38.00
39 596 Paul Guttenberg Commack NY 800 49 35 27:48.00 38 56:01.00 40 1:23:56.00 39 1:57:50.00 1:57:50.00
40 599 Jeff Mosca Penfield NY 1153 46 49 28:50.00 41 56:16.00 39 1:23:53.00 40 1:57:54.00 1:57:54.00
41 600 Alan Gould Williamson NY 774 49 34 27:22.00 35 54:20.00 35 1:22:54.00 41 1:57:54.00 1:57:54.00
42 602 Richard Lamb Webster NY 996 47 38 28:05.00 37 55:02.00 42 1:24:11.00 42 1:57:56.00 1:57:56.00
43 672 Louis Buono Spencerport NY 403 47 58 30:00.00 52 57:47.00 45 1:25:59.00 43 1:59:45.00 1:59:45.00
44 676 James Fairchild Rochester NY 671 47 30 26:30.00 30 52:42.00 36 1:23:06.00 44 2:00:10.00 2:00:10.00
45 724 Daniel Stark Webster NY 1526 45 44 28:38.00 46 57:03.00 48 1:26:59.00 45 2:02:23.00 2:02:23.00
46 737 Daniel Carmen North Chili NY 435 47 39 28:07.00 42 56:17.00 46 1:26:18.00 46 2:02:52.00 2:02:52.00
47 754 William Moon Penfield NY 1141 48 60 30:10.00 58 59:10.00 52 1:28:55.00 47 2:03:30.00 2:03:30.00
48 757 Terry Lafave Honeoye Falls NY 994 46 59 30:08.00 50 57:26.00 49 1:27:24.00 48 2:03:38.00 2:03:38.00
49 763 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 190 45 40 28:19.00 43 56:18.00 44 1:25:30.00 49 2:03:52.00 2:03:52.00
50 773 Scott Bylewski Clarence Center NY 419 46 50 28:52.00 48 57:19.00 50 1:28:02.00 50 2:04:10.00 2:04:10.00
51 777 Patrick McIntosh Farmington NY 1099 49 36 27:52.00 40 56:13.00 47 1:26:18.00 51 2:04:20.00 2:04:20.00
52 814 Michael Prusinowski Washington DC 1306 48 43 28:36.00 45 57:01.00 51 1:28:16.00 52 2:05:28.00 2:05:28.00
53 871 David Vandevoorde Fairport NY 1798 45 61 30:13.00 60 59:43.00 55 1:30:06.00 53 2:07:49.00 2:07:49.00
54 903 Gerald White Macedon NY 2035 48 65 30:30.00 59 59:11.00 53 1:29:46.00 54 2:08:50.00 2:08:50.00
55 915 Bob Wesley Webster NY 230 45 41 28:25.00 51 57:31.00 54 1:29:52.00 55 2:09:15.00 2:09:15.00
56 935 Mark Biondolillo Perry NY 1771 47 51 29:03.00 54 58:32.00 56 1:30:11.00 56 2:09:43.00 2:09:43.00
57 947 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 819 47 54 29:38.00 55 58:41.00 58 1:30:24.00 57 2:09:55.00 2:09:55.00
58 961 Stefan Bandas Watertown NY 1964 45 46 28:47.00 47 57:16.00 57 1:30:23.00 58 2:10:13.00 2:10:13.00
59 964 Bob Pastecki Churchville NY 175 45 66 30:41.00 63 1:00:43.00 61 1:32:34.00 59 2:10:24.00 2:10:24.00
60 1008 Chris Gamble Pittsford NY 747 45 53 29:23.00 53 58:25.00 60 1:31:38.00 60 2:11:46.00 2:11:46.00
61 1057 Todd Coopee Ottawa ON 514 49 73 31:32.00 66 1:01:33.00 62 1:34:09.00 61 2:13:11.00 2:13:11.00
62 1094 Todd Hansen Macedon NY 827 48 67 30:56.00 67 1:02:08.00 67 1:35:05.00 62 2:14:43.00 2:14:43.00
63 1098 Ed Martin Rochester NY 1078 48 74 31:56.00 71 1:03:14.00 65 1:34:41.00 63 2:14:53.00 2:14:53.00
64 1112 Andrew Dvonch Rochester NY 66 45 78 32:01.00 76 1:04:14.00 69 1:36:07.00 64 2:15:29.00 2:15:29.00
65 1127 Brian Mulhollen Hornell NY 1165 47 71 31:25.00 69 1:02:29.00 66 1:34:56.00 65 2:16:05.00 2:16:05.00
66 1136 John Brady Fairport NY 367 47 88 36:17.00 83 1:07:50.00 75 1:38:54.00 66 2:16:25.00 2:16:25.00
67 1139 Scott Murdock Rochester NY 1169 47 80 32:18.00 75 1:04:06.00 72 1:37:40.00 67 2:16:28.00 2:16:28.00
68 1176 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 1214 49 55 29:51.00 64 1:00:52.00 68 1:35:17.00 68 2:17:58.00 2:17:58.00
69 1195 Jamie Wright Clifton Springs NY 238 49 57 29:58.00 56 58:46.00 59 1:31:10.00 69 2:18:46.00 2:18:46.00
70 1201 Timothy Lavallee Rochester NY 1004 48 79 32:03.00 73 1:03:36.00 74 1:38:21.00 70 2:18:57.00 2:18:57.00
71 1202 Tom Jacobs Ontario NY 906 49 52 29:10.00 61 59:47.00 64 1:34:41.00 71 2:18:58.00 2:18:58.00
72 1206 Kevin Kane Penfield NY 935 49 83 33:42.00 78 1:04:43.00 76 1:38:58.00 72 2:19:14.00 2:19:14.00
73 1227 Ethan Spelman Hilton NY 1518 45 63 30:27.00 62 1:00:43.00 63 1:34:35.00 73 2:20:14.00 2:20:14.00
74 1248 Darrell Everts Schenectady NY 6066 49 75 32:00.00 70 1:03:08.00 78 1:39:43.00 74 2:20:59.00 2:20:59.00
75 1269 Chen Ding Pittsford NY 616 47 77 32:00.00 72 1:03:34.00 70 1:36:46.00 75 2:22:06.00 2:22:06.00
76 1306 Bryan Bellavia Fairport NY 315 45 86 35:29.00 84 1:08:59.00 82 1:43:18.00 76 2:23:52.00 2:23:52.00
77 1329 Jerry Rook Pittsford NY 1368 45 70 31:21.00 74 1:03:37.00 77 1:39:37.00 77 2:24:52.00 2:24:52.00
78 1352 Morgan Meyers Rochester NY 1123 49 84 33:45.00 82 1:07:21.00 81 1:43:15.00 78 2:25:35.00 2:25:35.00
79 1356 Chris Cody Churchville NY 489 45 64 30:29.00 65 1:00:59.00 73 1:38:06.00 79 2:25:44.00 2:25:44.00
80 1363 David Mapstone Geneva NY 1069 46 76 32:00.00 80 1:05:17.00 79 1:39:58.00 80 2:25:58.00 2:25:58.00
81 1417 Scott Johnson Honeoye Falls NY 921 49 85 35:23.00 86 1:09:49.00 84 1:45:07.00 81 2:29:15.00 2:29:15.00
82 1455 Mark Olandese Rochester NY 1208 47 62 30:17.00 77 1:04:19.00 83 1:44:08.00 82 2:31:52.00 2:31:52.00
83 1487 Richard Kean Manchester NY 943 49 72 31:25.00 79 1:05:01.00 80 1:42:58.00 83 2:34:23.00 2:34:23.00
84 1497 Tim Crowe Rochester NY 551 48 68 31:03.00 68 1:02:20.00 71 1:37:06.00 84 2:35:14.00 2:35:14.00
85 1516 Ralph Arbelo West Henrietta NY 285 48 69 31:14.00 81 1:06:57.00 86 1:48:36.00 85 2:37:25.00 2:37:25.00
86 1525 Chris Mathews Buffalo NY 143 45 82 33:28.00 89 1:14:36.00 89 1:53:46.00 86 2:38:26.00 2:38:26.00
87 1552 David Digiacco Hilton NY 612 47 87 35:56.00 87 1:10:13.00 85 1:47:17.00 87 2:40:16.00 2:40:16.00
88 1610 Dan Persaud Farmington NY 1847 49 91 44:12.00 90 1:15:46.00 88 1:52:35.00 88 2:45:06.00 2:45:06.00
89 1613 Matthew Collins Rochester NY 1829 45 89 37:50.00 88 1:14:30.00 90 1:56:22.00 89 2:45:36.00 2:45:36.00
90 1614 Chris Burns Brockport NY 409 46 81 33:21.00 85 1:09:01.00 87 1:50:29.00 90 2:45:50.00 2:45:50.00
91 1697 William Chow West Henrietta NY 468 47 90 40:23.00 91 1:20:54.00 91 2:03:30.00 91 2:55:14.00 2:55:14.00
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 137 Sandy Wheeler Henrietta NY 1687 50 1 22:40.00 1 45:34.00 1 1:09:59.00 1 1:39:40.00 1:39:40.00
2 156 Donna Meyer Honeoye Falls NY 1120 50 3 23:34.00 3 47:09.00 2 1:11:45.00 2 1:40:48.00 1:40:48.00
3 198 Liz Wolf Warsaw NY 1716 50 5 24:12.00 5 47:58.00 4 1:13:04.00 3 1:43:15.00 1:43:15.00
4 208 Lisa Bice Churchville NY 335 50 2 23:13.00 2 47:05.00 3 1:12:51.00 4 1:43:43.00 1:43:43.00
5 220 Melissa White Dansville NY 1690 51 4 23:40.00 4 47:53.00 5 1:13:04.00 5 1:44:13.00 1:44:13.00
6 461 Jill Wilde Fulton NY 1699 51 7 26:43.00 7 53:58.00 7 1:21:36.00 6 1:54:18.00 1:54:18.00
7 518 Sherry Amarel Rensselaer NY 264 50 6 26:18.00 6 52:34.00 6 1:21:24.00 7 1:55:47.00 1:55:47.00
8 618 Kathy Painter Olean NY 1231 53 14 28:48.00 12 56:28.00 8 1:24:52.00 8 1:58:16.00 1:58:16.00
9 655 Patricia Albert Phelps NY 1951 54 10 27:33.00 11 56:00.00 10 1:25:40.00 9 1:59:05.00 1:59:05.00
10 690 Diane Prystajko Spencerport NY 1307 54 11 27:48.00 10 55:40.00 9 1:25:36.00 10 2:00:58.00 2:00:58.00
11 720 Jennifer Fidanza Lockport NY 692 53 9 27:29.00 9 55:22.00 11 1:26:05.00 11 2:02:18.00 2:02:18.00
12 776 Denise Williamson Novelty OH 1703 51 21 30:28.00 17 1:00:06.00 14 1:30:03.00 12 2:04:20.00 2:04:20.00
13 795 Kimberly Dipasquale Conesus NY 621 52 16 29:06.00 14 57:54.00 13 1:29:02.00 13 2:04:50.00 2:04:50.00
14 853 Rhonda Diehl Grand Island NY 609 51 8 27:13.00 8 55:21.00 12 1:27:58.00 14 2:07:03.00 2:07:03.00
15 908 Jennifer Palmer Webster NY 1236 50 20 30:26.00 16 1:00:02.00 17 1:31:47.00 15 2:09:00.00 2:09:00.00
16 944 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 263 50 23 30:42.00 15 59:47.00 16 1:31:20.00 16 2:09:54.00 2:09:54.00
17 950 Lori Malecki Lancaster NY 1059 54 30 31:57.00 25 1:02:05.00 22 1:33:36.00 17 2:09:59.00 2:09:59.00
18 982 Paula Keneally Pittsford NY 951 51 15 28:49.00 13 57:21.00 15 1:30:20.00 18 2:10:56.00 2:10:56.00
19 986 Lisa Tschiderer Rochester NY 1604 53 24 31:06.00 21 1:01:13.00 18 1:33:16.00 19 2:11:06.00 2:11:06.00
20 1011 Cathy Celeste Oswego NY 453 52 12 28:05.00 23 1:01:18.00 19 1:33:20.00 20 2:11:47.00 2:11:47.00
21 1016 Brenda Lyaski Pierce Webster NY 1042 54 28 31:34.00     21 1:33:32.00 21 2:11:57.00 2:11:57.00
22 1021 Deborah Robinson Dansville NY 1358 50 26 31:30.00 28 1:02:11.00 25 1:34:37.00 22 2:12:02.00 2:12:02.00
23 1022 Carolyn Whyland Rochester NY 1693 51 17 29:45.00 19 1:00:34.00 20 1:33:29.00 23 2:12:02.00 2:12:02.00
24 1068 Rose Mary Vossler Wellsville NY 1636 54 33 32:35.00 27 1:02:10.00 28 1:35:22.00 24 2:13:40.00 2:13:40.00
25 1086 Diane Timms Victor NY 1591 52 39 33:39.00 33 1:05:42.00 30 1:37:46.00 25 2:14:13.00 2:14:13.00
26 1092 Sandi Green Pittsford NY 2004 53 29 31:56.00 29 1:03:16.00 26 1:34:42.00 26 2:14:31.00 2:14:31.00
27 1097 Ulrike Koehler Hornell NY 1959 50 22 30:38.00 22 1:01:13.00 23 1:33:48.00 27 2:14:52.00 2:14:52.00
28 1101 April Luehmann Rochester NY 1038 51 18 30:14.00 26 1:02:09.00 27 1:35:21.00 28 2:15:00.00 2:15:00.00
29 1105 Katherine Ruffo Rochester NY 1397 52 19 30:18.00 20 1:00:51.00 24 1:34:22.00 29 2:15:20.00 2:15:20.00
30 1133 Robin Hill Fairport NY 860 53 27 31:31.00 24 1:02:02.00 29 1:36:01.00 30 2:16:20.00 2:16:20.00
31 1205 Helene Paladini Holmes NY 1232 51 40 34:00.00 35 1:06:13.00 33 1:40:11.00 31 2:19:03.00 2:19:03.00
32 1223 Stacy Fuller Penfield NY 82 53 41 34:02.00 32 1:05:08.00 32 1:38:28.00 32 2:20:06.00 2:20:06.00
33 1235 Kelley Demonte Rochester NY 1821 50 35 33:09.00 37 1:06:34.00 35 1:40:32.00 33 2:20:46.00 2:20:46.00
34 1236 Tammy Cox Avon NY 535 52 31 31:57.00 30 1:03:49.00 31 1:38:24.00 34 2:20:46.00 2:20:46.00
35 1259 Melessa Witkowski Mount Morris NY 1710 51 43 34:24.00 36 1:06:23.00 34 1:40:21.00 35 2:21:24.00 2:21:24.00
36 1299 Wanda Devisser Rochester NY 1815 51 50 35:31.00 44 1:09:01.00 38 1:42:42.00 36 2:23:22.00 2:23:22.00
37 1323 Laurie Zazzara Rochester NY 1745 53 32 32:27.00 34 1:06:06.00 36 1:42:07.00 37 2:24:28.00 2:24:28.00
38 1336 Lani Miller Rochester NY 1128 51 48 35:28.00 45 1:09:09.00 40 1:43:39.00 38 2:25:02.00 2:25:02.00
39 1346 Michelle Swisher Holley NY 1567 52 42 34:11.00 39 1:08:15.00 39 1:43:14.00 39 2:25:12.00 2:25:12.00
40 1364 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 585 52 49 35:30.00 47 1:09:14.00 43 1:45:13.00 40 2:26:03.00 2:26:03.00
41 1367 Nan Crystal Arens Geneva NY 286 54 46 34:58.00 42 1:08:34.00 41 1:43:56.00 41 2:26:09.00 2:26:09.00
42 1419 Lisa Bender Wilson NY 317 51 47 35:25.00 48 1:09:15.00 44 1:45:52.00 42 2:29:25.00 2:29:25.00
43 1431 Caroline Bray Pittsford NY 372 50 37 33:23.00 38 1:06:44.00 42 1:45:11.00 43 2:29:49.00 2:29:49.00
44 1433 Vera Smith Naples NY 1507 54 25 31:28.00 31 1:04:03.00 37 1:42:25.00 44 2:29:54.00 2:29:54.00
45 1447 Teresa Costello Tonawanda NY 528 51 38 33:37.00 40 1:08:23.00 45 1:46:52.00 45 2:31:16.00 2:31:16.00
46 1468 Mary Reilly Pittsford NY 1328 52 44 34:28.00 46 1:09:09.00 46 1:46:59.00 46 2:32:47.00 2:32:47.00
47 1510 Linda Everts Schenectady NY 6067 52 36 33:20.00 41 1:08:26.00 48 1:48:59.00 47 2:36:46.00 2:36:46.00
48 1514 Alicia Hertel Buffalo NY 850 52 34 33:01.00 49 1:09:24.00 50 1:50:06.00 48 2:37:19.00 2:37:19.00
49 1529 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 191 52 53 38:39.00 50 1:16:12.00 51 1:54:30.00 49 2:38:42.00 2:38:42.00
50 1533 Kim Ciulla Bloomfield NY 475 53 55 39:13.00 53 1:17:26.00 52 1:54:44.00 50 2:38:54.00 2:38:54.00
51 1542 Dawn Martin Rochester NY 142 53 45 34:57.00 43 1:08:49.00 49 1:49:06.00 51 2:39:12.00 2:39:12.00
52 1575 Mary Wojnowski Rochester NY 1715 50 13 28:43.00 18 1:00:32.00 47 1:48:09.00 52 2:42:26.00 2:42:26.00
53 1601 Diane Schuman West Henrietta NY 1448 50 59 40:15.00 55 1:17:47.00 54 1:57:25.00 53 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
54 1620 Janine Gates Rochester NY 750 52 54 39:12.00 54 1:17:27.00 53 1:56:48.00 54 2:46:31.00 2:46:31.00
55 1648 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 126 53 52 38:15.00 51 1:16:20.00 55 1:57:45.00 55 2:49:46.00 2:49:46.00
56 1649 Audrey Clark Shortsville NY 478 52 51 38:15.00 52 1:16:20.00 56 1:57:46.00 56 2:49:46.00 2:49:46.00
57 1666 Yu-Chin Allen Rochester NY 260 52 58 39:47.00 58 1:20:45.00 57 2:04:25.00 57 2:51:56.00 2:51:56.00
58 1709 Sandy Iacchetta Spencerport NY 898 52 61 40:55.00 59 1:22:07.00 58 2:07:27.00 58 2:58:04.00 2:58:04.00
59 1729 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 75 53 56 39:27.00 57 1:19:35.00 59 2:07:34.00 59 3:02:23.00 3:02:23.00
60 1734 Karen Mayes Rochester NY 1087 52 64 44:20.00 62 1:25:57.00 62 2:09:58.00 60 3:03:44.00 3:03:44.00
61 1740 Kris Kohler Rochester NY 124 50 57 39:43.00 56 1:18:34.00 60 2:07:43.00 61 3:04:41.00 3:04:41.00
62 1745 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 581 51 60 40:28.00 60 1:22:37.00 61 2:08:55.00 62 3:05:45.00 3:05:45.00
63 1753 Michele Myers Rochester NY 1173 50 62 41:13.00 61 1:23:43.00 63 2:12:05.00 63 3:07:32.00 3:07:32.00
64 1776 Linda Chalmers Spencerport NY 44 54 65 45:49.00 64 1:31:01.00 65 2:16:28.00 64 3:11:57.00 3:11:57.00
65 1798 Sherry Schakow Rochester NY 1431 52 63 42:28.00 63 1:26:01.00 64 2:14:25.00 65 3:22:53.00 3:22:53.00
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 63 Timothy Ciancione Rochester NY 471 52 1 21:33.00 1 43:15.00 1 1:06:07.00 1 1:33:07.00 1:33:07.00
2 72 Bill Weber Fairport NY 1655 51 2 21:35.00 2 43:40.00 2 1:06:53.00 2 1:34:39.00 1:34:39.00
3 81 John Williams-Searle Albany NY 1704 50 3 22:13.00 3 44:33.00 3 1:08:27.00 3 1:35:58.00 1:35:58.00
4 84 Denis Cormier Pittsford NY 520 51 5 22:58.00 5 46:06.00 4 1:09:25.00 4 1:36:08.00 1:36:08.00
5 95 Thomas Westfall Walworth NY 1682 50 4 22:22.00 4 44:59.00 5 1:09:34.00 5 1:37:23.00 1:37:23.00
6 146 Robert Vail North Tonawanda NY 1946 52 7 23:31.00 6 47:08.00 6 1:11:35.00 6 1:40:09.00 1:40:09.00
7 165 Timothy Connelly Kenmore NY 503 51 6 23:30.00 7 47:11.00 7 1:12:06.00 7 1:41:16.00 1:41:16.00
8 185 Dave Stookey Walworth NY 1539 53 10 24:01.00 10 47:54.00 8 1:12:52.00 8 1:42:43.00 1:42:43.00
9 187 Josh Kamenecka Penfield NY 933 51 13 24:19.00 13 48:19.00 11 1:13:22.00 9 1:42:50.00 1:42:50.00
10 191 John Craik Buffalo NY 1989 54 11 24:10.00 11 47:59.00 9 1:13:07.00 10 1:42:57.00 1:42:57.00
11 217 Daniel Taggerty Rochester NY 1570 54 9 23:42.00 8 47:33.00 10 1:13:17.00 11 1:44:10.00 1:44:10.00
12 218 Steven Levitsky Rochester NY 2047 51 12 24:11.00 12 48:17.00 12 1:13:49.00 12 1:44:12.00 1:44:12.00
13 226 Kevin McPherson Pittsford NY 1110 53 14 24:33.00 14 48:37.00 14 1:14:08.00 13 1:44:20.00 1:44:20.00
14 239 Steve Knutson Rochester NY 122 51 28 26:23.00 17 50:02.00 15 1:15:12.00 14 1:44:53.00 1:44:53.00
15 254 Jeff Knight Pittsford NY 970 50 8 23:42.00 9 47:42.00 13 1:13:55.00 15 1:45:22.00 1:45:22.00
16 278 Colin Campbell Eden NY 426 52 22 25:52.00 19 50:55.00 18 1:16:58.00 16 1:47:01.00 1:47:01.00
17 303 George Barido Schertz TX 304 50 15 24:48.00 15 49:33.00 16 1:16:17.00 17 1:48:03.00 1:48:03.00
18 314 Michael Ferrigno Rochester NY 689 53 26 26:13.00 25 51:58.00 21 1:18:07.00 18 1:48:31.00 1:48:31.00
19 329 Todd Arnold Middleport NY 1853 50 25 26:10.00 26 52:12.00 24 1:18:44.00 19 1:49:07.00 1:49:07.00
20 332 Jeff Vanvolkenburg Livonia NY 1625 51 18 25:24.00 18 50:53.00 23 1:18:30.00 20 1:49:09.00 1:49:09.00
21 336 Chris McCarthy Rochester NY 1091 50 16 24:58.00 16 50:00.00 17 1:16:31.00 21 1:49:17.00 1:49:17.00
22 358 Scott Slater Watertown NY 1490 50 31 27:06.00 28 52:48.00 25 1:19:09.00 22 1:49:50.00 1:49:50.00
23 359 Bob Morse Rochester NY 156 53 17 25:23.00 20 50:55.00 19 1:17:40.00 23 1:49:53.00 1:49:53.00
24 370 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 1806 50 20 25:49.00 21 50:56.00 20 1:17:55.00 24 1:50:20.00 1:50:20.00
25 383 Andrew Markese Victor NY 1073 50 21 25:50.00 22 51:02.00 22 1:18:08.00 25 1:51:18.00 1:51:18.00
26 412 Brett Kindel Geneva NY 120 53 24 26:01.00 24 51:52.00 26 1:19:41.00 26 1:52:30.00 1:52:30.00
27 442 Greg Bray Pittsford NY 32 50 27 26:22.00 27 52:44.00 28 1:20:38.00 27 1:53:32.00 1:53:32.00
28 477 Jim Bongard Webster NY 356 53 33 27:38.00 31 54:07.00 30 1:22:02.00 28 1:54:59.00 1:54:59.00
29 491 Joao Flores Rochester NY 76 50 19 25:30.00 23 51:33.00 27 1:20:04.00 29 1:55:19.00 1:55:19.00
30 502 Karl Hirschman Henrietta NY 862 50 23 25:56.00 29 53:04.00 29 1:21:47.00 30 1:55:29.00 1:55:29.00
31 554 Phil Steckley Rochester NY 1528 51 39 28:53.00 37 56:50.00 33 1:24:56.00 31 1:56:55.00 1:56:55.00
32 585 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 43 51 40 29:30.00 39 57:46.00 35 1:25:44.00 32 1:57:38.00 1:57:38.00
33 670 David Benoit Le Roy NY 324 50 36 28:41.00 35 56:24.00 32 1:24:52.00 33 1:59:28.00 1:59:28.00
34 678 Steven Savoca Fairport NY 1425 53 35 28:32.00 34 56:15.00 36 1:26:11.00 34 2:00:22.00 2:00:22.00
35 685 Darryl Jebbett Rochester NY 1949 54 30 26:45.00 30 53:40.00 31 1:23:51.00 35 2:00:52.00 2:00:52.00
36 748 Tim Nobes Fairport NY 1193 50 38 28:47.00 41 58:50.00 39 1:28:38.00 36 2:03:17.00 2:03:17.00
37 806 Michael Wiegand Webster NY 1696 54 29 26:29.00 32 54:25.00 34 1:25:06.00 37 2:05:09.00 2:05:09.00
38 807 Mark Lenhardt Penfield NY 1796 53 34 27:59.00 36 56:49.00 37 1:27:32.00 38 2:05:14.00 2:05:14.00
39 808 Keith Wilson Pittsford NY 2033 51 41 29:47.00 42 59:09.00 40 1:29:54.00 39 2:05:16.00 2:05:16.00
40 812 David Thomann Webster NY 1582 50 49 31:41.00 44 1:00:49.00 42 1:30:37.00 40 2:05:26.00 2:05:26.00
41 827 Nick Lanthier Pittsford NY 1000 50 46 31:24.00 43 1:00:21.00 43 1:30:43.00 41 2:06:14.00 2:06:14.00
42 866 Stephen Hallenbeck Fairport NY 1767 52 42 30:09.00 40 58:47.00 41 1:30:00.00 42 2:07:38.00 2:07:38.00
43 899 Bradley Fish Penfield NY 1826 54 32 27:33.00 33 55:23.00 38 1:27:52.00 43 2:08:46.00 2:08:46.00
44 901 John Leahy Romulus NY 1007 51 45 31:13.00 46 1:01:43.00 45 1:32:29.00 44 2:08:47.00 2:08:47.00
45 976 Phillip Neininger Canandaigua NY 1184 53 43 31:02.00 47 1:01:46.00 47 1:33:18.00 45 2:10:50.00 2:10:50.00
46 993 Rob Jacob Fairport NY 102 54 51 31:56.00 51 1:03:15.00 48 1:34:42.00 46 2:11:19.00 2:11:19.00
47 997 Michael Shone Rochester NY 6078 54 60 32:39.00 58 1:04:15.00 54 1:36:14.00 47 2:11:24.00 2:11:24.00
48 1007 David Zimmerman Rochester NY 242 51 44 31:10.00 48 1:01:52.00 46 1:33:15.00 48 2:11:44.00 2:11:44.00
49 1037 Charles Knapp Hamlin NY 6069 54 65 33:59.00 61 1:05:43.00 55 1:36:53.00 49 2:12:28.00 2:12:28.00
50 1039 Mark Frey Webster NY 733 51 37 28:47.00 38 57:31.00 44 1:32:03.00 50 2:12:30.00 2:12:30.00
51 1072 John O'Connor West Henrietta NY 1205 52 53 31:58.00 56 1:03:54.00 49 1:34:45.00 51 2:13:46.00 2:13:46.00
52 1088 Robert Bingham Rochester NY 21 50 50 31:56.00 50 1:03:12.00 50 1:35:30.00 52 2:14:16.00 2:14:16.00
53 1107 Scott Mahnke Livonia NY 139 50 54 31:59.00 54 1:03:33.00 52 1:35:53.00 53 2:15:25.00 2:15:25.00
54 1108 David Donatello Mendon NY 62 52 56 31:59.00 52 1:03:33.00 53 1:35:54.00 54 2:15:25.00 2:15:25.00
55 1109 Todd Sutherland Spencerport NY 215 52 55 31:59.00 53 1:03:33.00 51 1:35:53.00 55 2:15:25.00 2:15:25.00
56 1179 Neal Morchower Pittsford NY 1145 50 62 33:23.00 62 1:06:10.00 59 1:39:10.00 56 2:18:04.00 2:18:04.00
57 1196 Nick Kilmer Pittsford NY 959 52 61 33:23.00 64 1:06:43.00 61 1:40:16.00 57 2:18:50.00 2:18:50.00
58 1230 Al Marciano Spencerport NY 141 52 72 35:57.00 69 1:09:42.00 65 1:43:15.00 58 2:20:30.00 2:20:30.00
59 1237 Randy Westfall Crofton MD 1681 53 52 31:57.00 55 1:03:49.00 58 1:38:23.00 59 2:20:46.00 2:20:46.00
60 1256 Steve Daley Rochester NY 561 50 68 34:37.00 63 1:06:13.00 64 1:42:42.00 60 2:21:13.00 2:21:13.00
61 1287 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 1708 52 70 35:29.00 68 1:08:51.00 63 1:42:29.00 61 2:22:53.00 2:22:53.00
62 1308 Paul Erickson Honeoye NY 69 51 58 32:31.00 57 1:04:06.00 56 1:37:43.00 62 2:23:54.00 2:23:54.00
63 1317 Michael Viscosi Macedon NY 1859 53 47 31:38.00 49 1:03:08.00 60 1:39:21.00 63 2:24:12.00 2:24:12.00
64 1324 John Schrenker Bergen NY 1445 52 48 31:39.00 45 1:01:42.00 57 1:38:04.00 64 2:24:29.00 2:24:29.00
65 1334 Larry Judd Rochester NY 106 53 57 32:01.00 60 1:05:12.00 62 1:41:08.00 65 2:25:00.00 2:25:00.00
66 1376 Tim Benka Palatine IL 319 53 73 36:40.00 73 1:10:57.00 67 1:45:53.00 66 2:26:58.00 2:26:58.00
67 1428 Leonard Olivieri Rochester NY 1210 53 66 34:13.00 65 1:07:35.00 66 1:43:15.00 67 2:29:46.00 2:29:46.00
68 1448 Paul Costello Tonawanda NY 527 51 63 33:37.00 67 1:08:19.00 68 1:46:41.00 68 2:31:16.00 2:31:16.00
69 1452 Bob Fagioli Pittsford NY 1936 53 69 35:23.00 71 1:10:17.00 69 1:46:41.00 69 2:31:23.00 2:31:23.00
70 1458 Robert Seltzer Freeville NY 1974 51 64 33:37.00 66 1:08:08.00 70 1:46:44.00 70 2:31:52.00 2:31:52.00
71 1485 John Kinnear Manchester NY 963 51 71 35:55.00 70 1:10:05.00 71 1:47:40.00 71 2:34:23.00 2:34:23.00
72 1517 Patrick Marrapese Rochester NY 1076 52 76 40:57.00 75 1:14:44.00 73 1:50:48.00 72 2:37:31.00 2:37:31.00
73 1572 David Kavanagh Rochester NY 942 51 67 34:37.00 72 1:10:45.00 72 1:49:39.00 73 2:42:14.00 2:42:14.00
74 1599 Kevin Callahan East Rochester NY 423 54 75 37:42.00 74 1:14:24.00 74 1:53:19.00 74 2:44:33.00 2:44:33.00
75 1655 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 1122 53 74 37:41.00 76 1:16:07.00 75 1:58:15.00 75 2:50:29.00 2:50:29.00
76 1737 Timothy Schaefer Lancaster NY 1430 51 78 41:39.00 77 1:23:17.00 76 2:09:13.00 76 3:04:29.00 3:04:29.00
77 1781 Phil Harriman Rochester NY 1874 54 79 44:27.00 79 1:28:06.00 78 2:16:10.00 77 3:13:39.00 3:13:39.00
78 1789 Chris Hildreth Pittsford NY 858 50 77 41:04.00 78 1:25:05.00 77 2:15:11.00 78 3:16:46.00 3:16:46.00
DNF DNF Nick Kompare Pittsford NY 978 50 59 32:37.00 59 1:04:36.00          
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 366 Kathleen Champagne Brockport NY 458 55 1 25:50.00 1 51:41.00 1 1:18:57.00 1 1:50:13.00 1:50:13.00
2 388 Susan Cipura Rochester NY 474 56 2 26:20.00 3 52:14.00 2 1:19:28.00 2 1:51:38.00 1:51:38.00
3 401 Barbara Kerr Rochester NY 954 58 3 26:20.00 2 52:13.00 3 1:19:44.00 3 1:51:55.00 1:51:55.00
4 418 Rhonda Grieff Rochester NY 784 55 4 26:44.00 4 52:46.00 4 1:20:11.00 4 1:52:43.00 1:52:43.00
5 692 Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls NY 1319 56 6 28:34.00 6 56:26.00 5 1:26:01.00 5 2:01:00.00 2:01:00.00
6 712 Molly English-Bowers Liverpool NY 667 57 7 28:54.00 7 57:54.00 7 1:26:49.00 6 2:02:02.00 2:02:02.00
7 731 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 571 55 5 28:24.00 5 56:21.00 6 1:26:42.00 7 2:02:44.00 2:02:44.00
8 893 Audrey Rice Fairport NY 1343 55 8 29:30.00 8 58:38.00 8 1:29:52.00 8 2:08:36.00 2:08:36.00
9 972 Jean Barido Schertz TX 305 56 10 30:47.00 9 59:36.00 9 1:30:40.00 9 2:10:41.00 2:10:41.00
10 977 Beth Frawley Rochester NY 726 55 11 30:55.00 10 1:01:06.00 10 1:33:13.00 10 2:10:52.00 2:10:52.00
11 1002 Heidi Glazier Slingerlands NY 766 56 12 30:56.00 11 1:01:18.00 11 1:33:16.00 11 2:11:37.00 2:11:37.00
12 1013 Jackie Casey Victor NY 446 56 13 31:48.00 13 1:02:31.00 12 1:34:36.00 12 2:11:52.00 2:11:52.00
13 1167 Jen Sharp Greenwich NY 1468 59 15 32:55.00 15 1:04:11.00 15 1:37:27.00 13 2:17:37.00 2:17:37.00
14 1169 Jill Nikas Pittsford NY 1191 59 14 32:27.00 14 1:03:27.00 13 1:37:25.00 14 2:17:39.00 2:17:39.00
15 1215 Barbara Maedl Farmington NY 1054 55 9 29:42.00 12 1:02:19.00 14 1:37:27.00 15 2:19:41.00 2:19:41.00
16 1253 Gail Buckner Rochester NY 399 59 17 33:21.00 16 1:05:18.00 16 1:40:18.00 16 2:21:09.00 2:21:09.00
17 1305 Babette Anderson West Henrietta NY 266 59 19 33:42.00 18 1:06:51.00 17 1:42:00.00 17 2:23:41.00 2:23:41.00
18 1351 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag Rochester NY 960 59 20 34:10.00 19 1:06:52.00     18 2:25:32.00 2:25:32.00
19 1378 Donna Loeb Geneva NY 1029 57 23 34:52.00 21 1:09:10.00 21 1:45:52.00 19 2:27:08.00 2:27:08.00
20 1407 Lorraine Fitzgibbons Freeville NY 704 57 24 35:26.00 24 1:09:34.00 20 1:45:33.00 20 2:28:58.00 2:28:58.00
21 1408 Julie Allen Rochester NY 258 57 22 34:32.00 22 1:09:14.00 22 1:46:18.00 21 2:29:00.00 2:29:00.00
22 1427 Lisa Vangellow Pittsford NY 1621 56 18 33:22.00 17 1:06:28.00 18 1:42:23.00 22 2:29:45.00 2:29:45.00
23 1429 Janet Bernecky Pittsford NY 331 55 21 34:21.00 20 1:08:22.00 19 1:45:03.00 23 2:29:49.00 2:29:49.00
24 1502 Janice Opladen Rochester NY 1217 58 26 36:42.00 26 1:12:35.00 24 1:50:30.00 24 2:35:34.00 2:35:34.00
25 1534 Linda Keady Rochester NY 112 56 31 38:39.00 29 1:16:12.00 25 1:54:37.00 25 2:38:58.00 2:38:58.00
26 1555 Cindi Shear Webster NY 204 58 25 35:54.00 25 1:10:11.00 23 1:48:33.00 26 2:40:32.00 2:40:32.00
27 1612 Nicole Phillips Buffalo NY 1280 59 33 39:43.00 31 1:18:02.00 29 1:57:54.00 27 2:45:27.00 2:45:27.00
28 1621 Joann Zoda Rochester NY 1754 57 27 36:42.00 28 1:14:27.00 28 1:57:44.00 28 2:46:57.00 2:46:57.00
29 1629 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 536 57 35 40:03.00 34 1:19:33.00 30 2:00:54.00 29 2:47:50.00 2:47:50.00
30 1638 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 1032 55 28 37:30.00 27 1:14:25.00 27 1:57:12.00 30 2:48:43.00 2:48:43.00
31 1673 Mary Beth Sadler Rochester NY 1409 58 16 33:21.00 23 1:09:15.00 26 1:55:31.00 31 2:52:53.00 2:52:53.00
32 1678 Erika Barton-Conrow Rochester NY 7 55 32 39:05.00 32 1:18:44.00 31 2:01:36.00 32 2:53:16.00 2:53:16.00
33 1698 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 1187 58 29 38:06.00 30 1:16:24.00 32 2:01:57.00 33 2:55:15.00 2:55:15.00
34 1711 Ann Gabriele Webster NY 740 56 37 41:53.00 37 1:23:54.00 33 2:05:57.00 34 2:58:40.00 2:58:40.00
35 1735 Mildred Portela Henrietta NY 1297 55 30 38:20.00 33 1:19:13.00 34 2:05:59.00 35 3:03:51.00 3:03:51.00
36 1752 Lynn Sullivan East Rochester NY 1555 56 38 42:09.00 38 1:25:01.00 37 2:12:14.00 36 3:07:23.00 3:07:23.00
37 1763 Susan Gurak Webster NY 93 55 40 46:04.00 40 1:30:28.00 39 2:15:01.00 37 3:09:39.00 3:09:39.00
38 1767 Crystal Holm Rochester NY 873 57 36 40:31.00 35 1:21:35.00 35 2:08:31.00 38 3:10:27.00 3:10:27.00
39 1772 Deb Seidell Sewickley PA 1456 59 39 44:16.00 39 1:27:45.00 38 2:14:38.00 39 3:11:19.00 3:11:19.00
40 1785 Suzanne Metzger Webster NY 1876 56 34 40:01.00 36 1:22:01.00 36 2:11:35.00 40 3:14:47.00 3:14:47.00
41 1803 Patricia Wooton Churchville NY 1725 56 41 47:33.00 41 1:37:37.00 40 2:33:54.00 41 3:40:27.00 3:40:27.00
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 69 Tim Dwyer Rochester NY 1997 58 1 21:27.00 1 43:15.00 1 1:06:31.00 1 1:33:54.00 1:33:54.00
2 88 William Sandow West Henrietta NY 1416 58 2 22:18.00 2 44:36.00 2 1:08:41.00 2 1:36:25.00 1:36:25.00
3 91 Gary Egan Rochester NY 660 59 4 23:32.00 3 47:04.00 3 1:10:13.00 3 1:37:04.00 1:37:04.00
4 124 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 1597 59 8 24:19.00 8 47:42.00 6 1:11:40.00 4 1:39:17.00 1:39:17.00
5 130 Marvin Grieff Rochester NY 783 55 7 24:03.00 5 47:20.00 5 1:11:29.00 5 1:39:34.00 1:39:34.00
6 143 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 837 56 3 23:31.00 4 47:09.00 4 1:11:16.00 6 1:40:04.00 1:40:04.00
7 167 Dewain Feller Rochester NY 684 55 5 23:44.00 7 47:37.00 7 1:12:29.00 7 1:41:28.00 1:41:28.00
8 179 David Ealy Spencerport NY 651 59 6 23:51.00 6 47:35.00 8 1:12:36.00 8 1:42:19.00 1:42:19.00
9 196 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 1497 55 11 24:57.00 9 48:07.00 9 1:13:26.00 9 1:43:04.00 1:43:04.00
10 212 Jeff Schneider Avon NY 1954 59 13 25:40.00 12 50:25.00 11 1:15:26.00 10 1:43:59.00 1:43:59.00
11 221 Wilton Alston Rochester NY 262 59 9 24:41.00 10 48:54.00 10 1:14:47.00 11 1:44:14.00 1:44:14.00
12 275 Jack Connell Houghton NY 1780 56 10 24:49.00 11 49:30.00 12 1:15:41.00 12 1:46:50.00 1:46:50.00
13 391 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 1103 57 14 25:54.00 14 51:37.00 14 1:18:48.00 13 1:51:44.00 1:51:44.00
14 406 Tom Seuffert Rochester NY 1464 56 12 25:10.00 13 51:09.00 13 1:18:46.00 14 1:52:07.00 1:52:07.00
15 437 Paul Girouard Pittsford NY 764 59 16 26:11.00 15 52:13.00 15 1:19:15.00 15 1:53:19.00 1:53:19.00
16 496 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 1314 56 22 28:18.00 21 54:58.00 19 1:22:56.00 16 1:55:23.00 1:55:23.00
17 510 Robert Hiemenz Liverpool NY 856 56 18 27:14.00 17 53:57.00 18 1:22:26.00 17 1:55:43.00 1:55:43.00
18 515 Thomas Schmitt Pittsford NY 1988 59 23 28:20.00 20 54:34.00 17 1:22:21.00 18 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
19 542 Timothy Bourne Bradley Beach NJ 31 55 19 27:26.00 19 54:28.00 20 1:23:08.00 19 1:56:34.00 1:56:34.00
20 561 Benjamin Yagoda Rochester NY 1731 56 20 27:50.00 23 56:28.00 23 1:24:50.00 20 1:57:06.00 1:57:06.00
21 594 Joe Kent Webster NY 953 59 17 26:50.00 16 53:36.00 16 1:21:39.00 21 1:57:48.00 1:57:48.00
22 621 Ryne Raffaelle Honeoye Falls NY 188 55 15 26:09.00 18 54:17.00 22 1:24:32.00 22 1:58:21.00 1:58:21.00
23 645 Bill Hunt Brockport NY 891 56 28 28:49.00 24 56:31.00 21 1:24:24.00 23 1:58:51.00 1:58:51.00
24 648 James Brigden Webster NY 1933 57 24 28:24.00 22 55:40.00 24 1:25:05.00 24 1:58:55.00 1:58:55.00
25 745 Rick Bennett Webster NY 321 56 26 28:43.00 27 56:50.00 26 1:27:10.00 25 2:03:09.00 2:03:09.00
26 764 Mark Zimmer Geneseo NY 1752 57 21 28:11.00 25 56:40.00 25 1:27:10.00 26 2:03:53.00 2:03:53.00
27 799 Gopal Ramaraju Pittsford NY 1315 56 29 28:49.00 26 56:50.00 27 1:27:45.00 27 2:04:59.00 2:04:59.00
28 826 John Rotoli Penfield NY 1386 56 37 31:24.00 33 1:00:21.00 28 1:30:43.00 28 2:06:14.00 2:06:14.00
29 896 Kevin Brown Henrietta NY 388 57 39 31:46.00 34 1:01:40.00 33 1:32:24.00 29 2:08:41.00 2:08:41.00
30 955 Thomas Menzel Rochester NY 1116 56 31 29:32.00 29 58:51.00 29 1:30:43.00 30 2:10:08.00 2:10:08.00
31 1012 Gary Vengelen Fairport NY 1797 56 40 32:00.00 36 1:02:10.00 34 1:34:13.00 31 2:11:49.00 2:11:49.00
32 1032 Don Eaton Rochester NY 654 58 35 31:05.00 35 1:01:44.00 35 1:34:20.00 32 2:12:17.00 2:12:17.00
33 1033 Thomas Crilly Rochester NY 1957 56 25 28:37.00 28 57:22.00 31 1:31:32.00 33 2:12:18.00 2:12:18.00
34 1035 John Frenett Spencerport NY 730 58 32 29:59.00 32 59:29.00 30 1:31:21.00 34 2:12:19.00 2:12:19.00
35 1071 Christopher Booth Pittsford NY 361 57 43 32:38.00 42 1:04:39.00 39 1:36:34.00 35 2:13:44.00 2:13:44.00
36 1085 Daniel Way Penfield NY 1778 57 36 31:23.00 40 1:02:42.00 38 1:35:46.00 36 2:14:13.00 2:14:13.00
37 1096 David Corsi Webster NY 1838 55 30 29:09.00 30 58:59.00 32 1:31:48.00 37 2:14:50.00 2:14:50.00
38 1115 Roy Husung Rush NY 896 58 38 31:32.00 39 1:02:40.00 37 1:35:06.00 38 2:15:34.00 2:15:34.00
39 1185 Roman Kowalski Rochester NY 981 55 44 33:31.00 44 1:05:12.00 41 1:38:25.00 39 2:18:12.00 2:18:12.00
40 1225 Ken Marvald Rochester NY 1820 55 27 28:46.00 31 59:09.00 36 1:34:42.00 40 2:20:11.00 2:20:11.00
41 1257 Christopher Frank Brockport NY 79 57 33 30:28.00 37 1:02:20.00 40 1:38:01.00 41 2:21:15.00 2:21:15.00
42 1261 Michael Bell Rochester NY 314 57 41 32:01.00 41 1:04:14.00 43 1:39:17.00 42 2:21:27.00 2:21:27.00
43 1277 James Norris Fairport NY 1198 58 42 32:27.00 43 1:04:43.00 44 1:40:59.00 43 2:22:22.00 2:22:22.00
44 1368 Cliff Chan Geneva NY 1907 58 51 34:58.00 46 1:08:34.00 46 1:43:57.00 44 2:26:10.00 2:26:10.00
45 1387 Jim Kaiser Rochester NY 930 59 50 34:57.00 45 1:06:12.00 45 1:42:35.00 45 2:27:32.00 2:27:32.00
46 1402 Greg Pires West Henrietta NY 1284 57 34 30:45.00 38 1:02:29.00 42 1:39:12.00 46 2:28:12.00 2:28:12.00
47 1409 J Michael Allen Rochester NY 1786 56 46 34:32.00 52 1:12:27.00 48 1:46:18.00 47 2:29:00.00 2:29:00.00
48 1437 Art Ward Caledonia NY 1648 59 49 34:55.00 48 1:09:12.00 49 1:46:38.00 48 2:30:16.00 2:30:16.00
49 1450 Scott Lamarche Webster NY 995 57 52 35:55.00 51 1:10:10.00 47 1:46:16.00 49 2:31:20.00 2:31:20.00
50 1491 Wesley Wi Bloomingdale NY 1694 57 48 34:37.00 49 1:09:25.00 50 1:46:53.00 50 2:34:44.00 2:34:44.00
51 1501 Steve Woodley Ontario NY 1721 57 54 36:46.00 53 1:12:39.00 51 1:49:08.00 51 2:35:31.00 2:35:31.00
52 1521 John Consolie Geneva NY 507 58 47 34:34.00 50 1:09:32.00 52 1:50:11.00 52 2:37:48.00 2:37:48.00
53 1583 Kevin Oreilly Rochester NY 2030 58 45 34:27.00 47 1:08:58.00 53 1:51:43.00 53 2:43:13.00 2:43:13.00
54 1622 Lorraine Cleary Rochester NY 483 57 53 36:42.00 54 1:14:27.00 54 1:57:44.00 54 2:46:57.00 2:46:57.00
55 1661 Eric Michaloski Rochester NY 1125 58 56 37:55.00 55 1:17:03.00 55 1:59:29.00 55 2:51:15.00 2:51:15.00
56 1689 Mick Schoenberger Penfield NY 202 58 57 39:23.00 58 1:19:24.00 57 2:03:15.00 56 2:54:17.00 2:54:17.00
57 1699 Kevin McMillan Estes Park CO 1791 59 58 39:45.00 57 1:19:18.00 56 2:02:36.00 57 2:55:21.00 2:55:21.00
58 1708 Joe Tripodi Wellsville NY 1602 59 55 37:50.00 56 1:18:08.00 58 2:03:21.00 58 2:57:57.00 2:57:57.00
59 1732 George Frew Piffard NY 732 57 60 40:34.00 60 1:22:01.00 60 2:07:29.00 59 3:03:17.00 3:03:17.00
60 1742 Scott Farley Walworth NY 677 55 59 40:11.00 59 1:20:23.00 59 2:06:17.00 60 3:04:48.00 3:04:48.00
61 1791 Anthony Guglielmo Rochester NY 792 59 61 42:07.00 61 1:27:44.00 61 2:17:33.00 61 3:19:15.00 3:19:15.00
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 475 Cheryl Guth Rochester NY 799 64 2 26:57.00 1 53:28.00 1 1:21:33.00 1 1:54:55.00 1:54:55.00
2 557 Laurie Kinsella Rochester NY 964 63 1 26:57.00 2 54:09.00 2 1:23:09.00 2 1:57:01.00 1:57:01.00
3 941 Carol Eisenman Rochester NY 662 60 3 30:49.00 4 1:01:01.00 3 1:33:03.00 3 2:09:46.00 2:09:46.00
4 1014 Cynthia Ripple Hornell NY 1351 64 4 31:14.00 3 1:00:43.00 4 1:33:30.00 4 2:11:54.00 2:11:54.00
5 1175 Carol Story Rochester NY 1540 61 5 31:40.00 5 1:01:43.00 5 1:35:20.00 5 2:17:51.00 2:17:51.00
6 1246 Elaine Jacobson Rochester NY 2049 62 6 33:19.00 6 1:05:19.00 6 1:40:13.00 6 2:20:57.00 2:20:57.00
7 1331 Judith Patrick Greenwich NY 1255 62 7 33:59.00 7 1:07:43.00 8 1:44:15.00 7 2:24:56.00 2:24:56.00
8 1358 Nancy Hogan Rochester NY 870 64 8 34:11.00 8 1:08:16.00 7 1:43:48.00 8 2:25:48.00 2:25:48.00
9 1464 Mary Kummer Caledonia NY 992 63 9 34:55.00 9 1:09:15.00 9 1:46:40.00 9 2:32:35.00 2:32:35.00
10 1500 Nancy Salatino Rochester NY 1413 60 13 36:41.00 11 1:12:26.00 11 1:50:29.00 10 2:35:26.00 2:35:26.00
11 1515 Sharon Dodd Vestal NY 627 61 12 36:34.00 12 1:13:31.00 12 1:52:16.00 11 2:37:20.00 2:37:20.00
12 1530 Connie Haag Rochester NY 803 60 11 35:47.00 10 1:10:09.00 10 1:49:39.00 12 2:38:45.00 2:38:45.00
13 1560 Debbie Thomas Brockport NY 1585 60 16 39:25.00 15 1:16:56.00 13 1:56:03.00 13 2:41:04.00 2:41:04.00
14 1595 Rita Pasono Rochester NY 1253 60 18 39:45.00 16 1:17:27.00 14 1:57:01.00 14 2:44:22.00 2:44:22.00
15 1608 Laurie Seier Lockport NY 1458 60 17 39:43.00 17 1:18:04.00 15 1:57:55.00 15 2:45:00.00 2:45:00.00
16 1639 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 123 62 14 38:38.00 14 1:16:26.00 16 1:59:13.00 16 2:48:45.00 2:48:45.00
17 1690 Maureen Schoenberger Penfield NY 1443 61 15 39:24.00 18 1:19:23.00 17 2:03:32.00 17 2:54:17.00 2:54:17.00
18 1728 Janine Quinlan Sodus Point NY 1311 62             18 3:02:18.00 3:02:18.00
19 1738 Vicki Preston Rush NY 1304 64 10 35:45.00 13 1:14:09.00 18 2:03:38.00 19 3:04:32.00 3:04:32.00
20 1749 Dale Cameron-Kody Pittsford NY 425 60 19 41:20.00 19 1:24:54.00 19 2:10:04.00 20 3:06:17.00 3:06:17.00
21 1754 Lynn Dulak Hamburg NY 648 61 20 45:42.00 20 1:29:46.00 20 2:13:54.00 21 3:07:56.00 3:07:56.00
22 1777 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 88 64 21 45:49.00 21 1:31:00.00 21 2:16:29.00 22 3:11:57.00 3:11:57.00
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 296 Gregory Rosser Conesus NY 1375 61 1 24:35.00 1 49:02.00 1 1:16:03.00 1 1:47:37.00 1:47:37.00
2 322 Lawrence Taylor Fairport NY 1577 61 3 26:04.00 4 51:50.00 3 1:18:21.00 2 1:48:48.00 1:48:48.00
3 328 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 57 60 2 25:00.00 2 50:09.00 2 1:17:16.00 3 1:49:06.00 1:49:06.00
4 354 Michael Cavanaugh Webster NY 2044 63 5 26:08.00 3 51:41.00 4 1:18:29.00 4 1:49:44.00 1:49:44.00
5 440 Bill Britt Fairportairport NY 1969 63 9 28:10.00 8 54:42.00 7 1:21:49.00 5 1:53:26.00 1:53:26.00
6 464 John Whitman Ithaca NY 1842 63 8 27:53.00 7 54:35.00 8 1:21:58.00 6 1:54:26.00 1:54:26.00
7 498 Tim Murphy Rochester NY 1843 61 7 26:13.00 6 53:07.00 9 1:22:21.00 7 1:55:24.00 1:55:24.00
8 517 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 459 61 4 26:05.00     6 1:21:49.00 8 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
9 529 Keith Wilson Fairport NY 1705 62 6 26:13.00 5 52:16.00 5 1:20:24.00 9 1:56:09.00 1:56:09.00
10 612 Harry Homeier South Woodstock VT 875 60 14 29:30.00 11 57:16.00 11 1:25:10.00 10 1:58:05.00 1:58:05.00
11 641 Bruce Carter Alden NY 443 64 10 28:12.00 9 55:37.00 10 1:24:24.00 11 1:58:40.00 1:58:40.00
12 722 Eric Boron Grand Island NY 1910 60 19 30:19.00 12 57:52.00 13 1:27:40.00 12 2:02:20.00 2:02:20.00
13 860 Thomas Story Penfield NY 1541 63 21 30:41.00 14 59:35.00 14 1:30:09.00 13 2:07:22.00 2:07:22.00
14 889 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 131 61 23 31:05.00 16 1:00:10.00 15 1:31:23.00 14 2:08:26.00 2:08:26.00
15 890 Raph Damerell Rochester NY 563 61 11 28:53.00 10 56:26.00 12 1:27:30.00 15 2:08:31.00 2:08:31.00
16 992 Bill Schubmehl Rochester NY 203 63 13 29:20.00 15 1:00:06.00 17 1:33:05.00 16 2:11:15.00 2:11:15.00
17 1044 Robert Paladini Holmes NY 1233 63 28 31:57.00 22 1:02:33.00 20 1:34:26.00 17 2:12:35.00 2:12:35.00
18 1052 Stephen Wallace Irndequoit NY 1646 61 12 29:15.00 13 58:51.00 16 1:32:15.00 18 2:12:56.00 2:12:56.00
19 1053 Tom Lepage Niagara Falls NY 1984 61 16 29:49.00 17 1:00:26.00 18 1:33:11.00 19 2:12:58.00 2:12:58.00
20 1100 Chet Jozefski Rochester NY 925 64 15 29:30.00 18 1:00:39.00 19 1:34:08.00 20 2:14:57.00 2:14:57.00
21 1146 Richard Tillman Grass Range MT 1589 62 30 33:11.00 27 1:04:22.00 26 1:37:07.00 21 2:16:50.00 2:16:50.00
22 1168 Donald Horey North Tonawanda NY 878 62 20 30:22.00 19 1:01:09.00 21 1:34:40.00 22 2:17:38.00 2:17:38.00
23 1180 Jan Kajstura Pittsford NY 931 62 26 31:27.00 24 1:03:01.00 24 1:36:48.00 23 2:18:08.00 2:18:08.00
24 1189 Stephen Wilson Rochester NY 2014 60 17 29:54.00 23 1:02:51.00 25 1:36:52.00 24 2:18:38.00 2:18:38.00
25 1193 Joseph Hornak Henrietta NY 879 63 29 32:07.00 25 1:03:14.00 23 1:35:47.00 25 2:18:43.00 2:18:43.00
26 1203 Jim Richards Middleporti NY 1852 61 25 31:22.00 20 1:01:19.00 22 1:35:29.00 26 2:19:02.00 2:19:02.00
27 1224 Samad Edlou Pittsford NY 1884 60 18 29:58.00 21 1:02:10.00 27 1:37:41.00 27 2:20:11.00 2:20:11.00
28 1322 Thomas Roth Spencerport NY 1384 60 31 34:13.00 28 1:07:39.00 31 1:43:14.00 28 2:24:23.00 2:24:23.00
29 1335 Kenneth Rich Rochester NY 1345 63 33 35:05.00 29 1:08:44.00 30 1:43:11.00 29 2:25:00.00 2:25:00.00
30 1339 Jerry Seidell Sewickley PA 1457 62 27 31:34.00     28 1:40:39.00 30 2:25:05.00 2:25:05.00
31 1382 Greg Pinkney Rochester NY 183 61 24 31:18.00 26 1:03:52.00 29 1:40:57.00 31 2:27:23.00 2:27:23.00
32 1474 Foster Bliss Fredericksburg VA 352 62 22 30:43.00 31 1:10:44.00 32 1:48:48.00 32 2:33:34.00 2:33:34.00
33 1482 Kevin Corcoran Fairport NY 1931 62 37 38:27.00 34 1:14:28.00 33 1:50:32.00 33 2:33:56.00 2:33:56.00
34 1494 Richard Newton Webster NY 1868 64 35 37:07.00 33 1:14:13.00 34 1:51:33.00 34 2:35:12.00 2:35:12.00
35 1518 Randy Meek Rochester NY 147 62 40 39:19.00 35 1:15:13.00 37 1:53:39.00 35 2:37:34.00 2:37:34.00
36 1535 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 2041 61 39 39:14.00 39 1:18:26.00 38 1:55:27.00 36 2:38:59.00 2:38:59.00
37 1567 Fred Follette Webster NY 712 60 34 36:31.00 32 1:13:37.00 36 1:53:31.00 37 2:41:55.00 2:41:55.00
38 1585 George Hanley Webster NY 822 63 41 39:33.00 38 1:17:55.00 40 1:56:50.00 38 2:43:29.00 2:43:29.00
39 1588 Martin Weiner Rochester NY 228 61 36 37:57.00 36 1:15:24.00 39 1:55:44.00 39 2:43:33.00 2:43:33.00
40 1615 Daniel Muller East Schodack NY 1167 62 32 34:35.00 30 1:09:09.00 35 1:52:06.00 40 2:45:54.00 2:45:54.00
41 1627 Robert Doyel Rochester NY 644 61 38 38:41.00 37 1:17:17.00 41 1:58:29.00 41 2:47:44.00 2:47:44.00
42 1755 Michael Dulak Hamburg NY 649 63 42 45:42.00 40 1:29:53.00 42 2:13:54.00 42 3:07:57.00 3:07:57.00
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1361 Helen Traub Webster NY 1600 65 1 32:58.00 1 1:05:42.00 1 1:43:42.00 1 2:25:58.00 2:25:58.00
2 1527 Rosalie Mulhollen Hornell NY 1166 68 2 34:10.00 2 1:10:09.00 2 1:50:50.00 2 2:38:36.00 2:38:36.00
3 1611 Sue Biddle Ontario NY 19 66 3 38:41.00 3 1:16:16.00 3 1:56:51.00 3 2:45:12.00 2:45:12.00
4 1635 Donna Brown Spencerport NY 387 65 4 39:48.00 4 1:18:32.00 4 1:59:49.00 4 2:48:26.00 2:48:26.00
5 1799 Patricia Piccarreto Rochester NY 182 69 5 47:32.00 5 1:34:57.00 5 2:25:55.00 5 3:27:41.00 3:27:41.00
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 664 Jim Owens Fairport NY 1228 68 1 28:41.00 1 56:26.00 1 1:25:26.00 1 1:59:23.00 1:59:23.00
2 839 Tom Adler Webster NY 254 68 3 29:45.00 2 57:33.00 2 1:28:04.00 2 2:06:35.00 2:06:35.00
3 892 Dennis Hoffman Rochester NY 1926 66 5 31:02.00 4 1:00:56.00 3 1:31:55.00 3 2:08:32.00 2:08:32.00
4 974 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 220 69 4 31:01.00 5 1:01:16.00 4 1:33:09.00 4 2:10:45.00 2:10:45.00
5 1070 David Adams North Tonawanda NY 1952 65 6 31:56.00 6 1:03:15.00 6 1:35:17.00 5 2:13:42.00 2:13:42.00
6 1077 Charles Zettek Jr. Rochester NY 1748 67 7 32:03.00 7 1:03:30.00 5 1:35:16.00 6 2:13:56.00 2:13:56.00
7 1255 Philip Leta Niagara Falls NY 1014 68 8 32:17.00 8 1:04:19.00 8 1:39:56.00 7 2:21:12.00 2:21:12.00
8 1265 Doug Sadowski Rochester NY 198 66 2 29:14.00 3 59:59.00 7 1:36:14.00 8 2:21:40.00 2:21:40.00
9 1286 Frank Angelini Churchville NY 278 69 9 32:30.00 9 1:05:38.00 9 1:40:48.00 9 2:22:49.00 2:22:49.00
10 1348 Steve Johnson Oneonta NY 922 66 10 32:50.00 10 1:06:38.00 10 1:43:07.00 10 2:25:22.00 2:25:22.00
11 1381 Robert Malone Rochester NY 1063 68 11 35:54.00 11 1:10:11.00 11 1:44:59.00 11 2:27:18.00 2:27:18.00
12 1654 David Fenton Fairport NY 72 67 12 35:57.00 12 1:12:19.00 12 1:56:33.00 12 2:50:17.00 2:50:17.00
13 1801 Paul Sivret Hilton NY 1484 66 13 51:40.00 13 1:41:04.00 13 2:32:16.00 13 3:32:42.00 3:32:42.00
 

Female 70 and over

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1710 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 81 70 1 39:49.00 1 1:18:35.00 1 2:02:46.00 1 2:58:12.00 2:58:12.00
2 1764 Becky Kehoe Rochester NY 113 73 2 46:04.00 2 1:30:28.00 2 2:15:01.00 2 3:09:40.00 3:09:40.00
 

Male 70 and over

  Overall     ------- 5k ------- ------- 10k ------- ------- 15k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 236 David Monk Rochester NY 1137 71 1 24:55.00 1 49:18.00 1 1:14:50.00 1 1:44:51.00 1:44:51.00
2 369 Jim Glinsky Pittsford NY 1808 71 2 26:09.00 2 52:46.00 2 1:19:34.00 2 1:50:19.00 1:50:19.00
3 667 Roger Howe Rochester NY 882 70 3 28:45.00 3 56:24.00 3 1:25:42.00 3 1:59:26.00 1:59:26.00
4 1453 Rod Bailey Rochester NY 298 76 4 33:42.00 4 1:06:21.00 4 1:43:56.00 4 2:31:44.00 2:31:44.00
5 1766 Mike Kehoe Rochester NY 947 73 5 46:07.00 5 1:30:25.00 5 2:16:17.00 5 3:10:19.00 3:10:19.00