2019 Run 585 - Age Group

Place

Male Winner

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Hot Summer Night

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Paul Glor

41

Rochester, NY

0:18:34

1

0:31:04

1

0:49:38

0:19:03

1

1:08:41

1

Place

Female Winner

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Ari Reback

12

Fairport, NY

0:20:22

7

0:34:10

9

0:54:32

0:21:04

14

1:15:36

9

Place

Male 14 & Under

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Ryan Corl

11

Rochester, NY

0:27:51

124

0:44:57

99

1:12:48

0:25:22

67

1:38:10

90

Place

Female 14 & Under

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Stella Gonzalez

14

Olean, NY

0:26:18

85

0:53:56

224

1:20:14

0:29:46

166

1:50:00

164

2

Grace Candileri

8

Rochester, NY

0:38:27

331

1:04:00

334

1:42:27

0:38:31

333

2:20:58

331

Place

Male 15-19

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Brandon Reusch

17

North Chili, NY

0:19:43

4

0:32:31

2

0:52:14

0:19:45

2

1:11:59

2

2

Matthew Furletti

18

Clay, NY

0:26:25

90

0:37:31

24

1:03:56

0:23:44

41

1:27:40

41

3

Tom Jensen

19

Newark, NY

0:25:37

68

1:18:13

402

1:43:50

0:25:17

64

2:09:07

283

4

Peter Kowalski

19

Rochester, NY

0:38:00

328

1:00:56

301

1:38:56

0:33:26

244

2:12:22

300

5

Christopher Baker

15

West Henrietta, NY

0:36:39

301

1:08:10

367

1:44:49

0:37:50

320

2:22:39

340

Place

Female 15-19

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Caitlin Glastonbury

18

Webster, NY

0:29:23

162

0:50:49

182

1:20:12

0:30:01

170

1:50:13

167

2

Emma Daino

52

Bloomfield, NY

0:36:31

298

1:01:06

305

1:37:37

0:44:23

387

2:22:00

336

Place

Male 20-24

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Steven Carruthers

24

Williamson, NY

0:37:54

325

0:56:38

261

1:34:32

0:33:39

246

2:08:11

272

2

Andrej Krajewski

24

Rochester, NY

0:35:47

284

1:02:33

319

1:38:20

0:35:36

287

2:13:56

307

Place

Female 20-24

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Mary Kate Moran

24

Rochester, NY

0:21:05

13

0:39:52

43

1:00:57

0:22:01

22

1:22:58

25

2

Brenna Kunzler

23

Rochester, NY

0:27:29

110

0:45:49

109

1:13:18

0:26:21

90

1:39:39

102

3

Lauren Devine

24

Rochester, NY

0:25:53

78

0:49:29

164

1:15:22

0:26:26

94

1:41:48

111

4

Alexandra Ormond

23

Kennedy, NY

0:26:49

98

0:48:42

151

1:15:31

0:29:10

150

1:44:41

129

5

Andrea Cratsley

20

Springwater, NY

0:32:35

227

0:53:50

223

1:26:25

0:31:16

198

1:57:41

213

6

Amy Kuehnert

54

Shortsville, NY

0:23:39

35

0:53:13

215

1:16:52

0:41:47

365

1:58:39

219

7

Taylor Rickman

23

Rochester, NY

0:36:43

302

0:55:13

244

1:31:56

0:32:33

232

2:04:29

254

8

Helen Paine

22

Webster, NY

0:32:11

223

0:53:18

217

1:25:29

0:39:11

342

2:04:40

256

9

Michaela Yehl

24

Rochester, NY

0:36:05

289

0:58:24

277

1:34:29

0:35:56

295

2:10:25

289

Place

Male 25-29

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Ivan Nowosiadlo

25

Webster, NY

0:20:02

5

0:34:34

11

0:54:36

0:20:29

8

1:15:05

7

2

Richard Pecorino

27

Rochester, NY

0:21:46

16

0:35:39

15

0:57:25

0:20:34

9

1:17:59

13

3

Jake Chard

27

Stanley, NY

0:27:43

117

0:32:54

4

1:00:37

0:20:17

6

1:20:54

18

4

Daniel Taylor

28

Rochester, NY

0:22:02

20

0:37:35

25

0:59:37

0:22:44

27

1:22:21

23

5

Allen Vongunden

29

Castile, NY

0:23:14

28

0:38:49

35

1:02:03

0:23:34

37

1:25:37

33

6

Justin Bentley

28

Rochester, NY

0:25:43

71

0:41:53

62

1:07:36

0:21:19

15

1:28:55

49

7

Dave Foley

27

Fairport, NY

0:24:09

48

0:42:01

65

1:06:10

0:24:08

50

1:30:18

56

8

Neil Weaver

25

Rochester, NY

0:27:33

112

0:48:52

154

1:16:25

0:24:35

54

1:41:00

106

9

Hunter Sacko

29

Rochester, NY

0:30:51

196

0:47:31

130

1:18:22

0:28:43

142

1:47:05

147

10

Samuel Hauser

25

East Rochester, NY

0:36:14

292

0:55:11

241

1:31:25

0:38:09

330

2:09:34

287

11

Michael Bolt

29

Caledonia, NY

0:37:45

323

1:02:06

314

1:39:51

0:35:55

293

2:15:46

317

Place

Female 25-29

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Jackie Fannin

29

Rochester, NY

0:22:25

23

0:37:58

29

1:00:23

0:23:34

38

1:23:57

27

2

Georgia Farrell

28

Rochester, NY

0:24:37

56

0:39:39

40

1:04:16

0:23:45

43

1:28:01

42

3

Monika Bentley

28

Rochester, NY

0:25:42

70

0:41:54

63

1:07:36

0:25:19

66

1:32:55

64

4

Katelyn Haley

27

Rochester, NY

0:28:02

129

0:40:06

45

1:08:08

0:26:17

89

1:34:25

71

5

Mary Bostwick

29

Cheektowaga, NY

0:27:10

105

0:42:35

71

1:09:45

0:25:31

73

1:35:16

74

6

Lauren Brooks

26

Webster, NY

0:25:44

74

0:44:14

91

1:09:58

0:25:52

81

1:35:50

78

7

Val Hanson

27

Rochester, NY

0:26:19

86

0:44:33

93

1:10:52

0:25:35

76

1:36:27

82

8

Merielle Donaldson

28

Rochester, NY

0:26:59

101

0:43:21

79

1:10:20

0:26:23

92

1:36:43

83

9

Lauren Bevacqua

37

Rochester, NY

0:28:25

134

0:42:33

69

1:10:58

0:26:13

88

1:37:11

86

10

Greta Smith

26

Rochester, NY

0:26:14

84

0:44:53

97

1:11:07

0:26:33

98

1:37:40

88

11

Ashley Degregorio

27

Rochester, NY

0:25:43

72

0:47:57

141

1:13:40

0:25:00

59

1:38:40

94

12

Brittany Vanno

26

Rochester, NY

0:28:38

138

0:45:01

102

1:13:39

0:26:01

85

1:39:40

103

13

Kayleigh Grieser

25

Rochester, NY

0:26:40

96

0:46:10

111

1:12:50

0:27:38

114

1:40:28

105

14

Stephanie Gage

27

Farmington, NY

0:26:39

93

0:47:19

128

1:13:58

0:27:12

106

1:41:10

107

15

Christina Pelletier

27

Rochester, NY

0:27:34

113

0:48:52

155

1:16:26

0:30:18

172

1:46:44

142

16

Kara Eaker

39

Rochester, NY

0:26:39

94

0:54:10

228

1:20:49

0:29:16

154

1:50:05

165

17

Jenna Ward

27

Rochester, NY

0:30:14

182

0:49:52

170

1:20:06

0:31:03

191

1:51:09

172

18

Amanda Schnorf

53

Rochester, NY

0:30:44

191

0:50:59

188

1:21:43

0:30:31

178

1:52:14

182

19

Sondra Mason

29

Rochester, NY

0:33:27

243

0:55:52

251

1:29:19

0:34:57

279

2:04:16

252

20

Catherine Dubreck

25

Webster, NY

0:31:56

219

1:01:27

309

1:33:23

0:34:07

258

2:07:30

270

21

Paige Monachino

25

East Rochester, NY

0:36:14

291

0:55:11

240

1:31:25

0:38:08

329

2:09:33

286

22

Caley Miller

29

Rochester, NY

0:37:46

324

1:04:22

336

1:42:08

0:42:19

369

2:24:27

343

23

Kaylie Hopkins

28

North Chili, NY

0:42:15

366

1:05:13

344

1:47:28

0:37:06

314

2:24:34

344

24

Kassandra Degus

29

Fairport, NY

0:38:06

329

1:01:41

312

1:39:47

0:46:10

394

2:25:57

352

25

Aphrodite Nikou

27

Walworth, NY

0:40:52

351

1:07:38

363

1:48:30

0:38:02

325

2:26:32

353

26

Jessi Bonaccorso

27

Penfield, NY

0:51:28

411

1:30:12

418

2:21:40

0:48:14

400

3:09:54

416

Place

Male 30-34

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Matthew Yonosko

33

Webster, NY

0:19:39

3

0:33:27

5

0:53:06

0:20:04

4

1:13:10

4

2

Jake Metzger

32

Penfield, NY

0:20:42

9

0:36:14

16

0:56:56

0:20:56

13

1:17:52

12

3

Stefan Zuest

32

Rochester, NY

0:21:55

19

0:36:40

20

0:58:35

0:22:15

24

1:20:50

17

4

Kellen Rotach

32

Rochester, NY

0:23:59

44

0:41:22

58

1:05:21

0:22:50

29

1:28:11

43

5

Michael Brugnoni

33

Rochester, NY

0:23:46

38

0:41:02

56

1:04:48

0:24:01

47

1:28:49

48

6

Andrew Gotowka

33

Henrietta, NY

0:26:41

97

0:45:02

103

1:11:43

0:25:45

78

1:37:28

87

7

Jordan Butler

34

Rochester, NY

0:47:36

397

1:11:44

383

1:59:20

0:41:12

355

2:40:32

384

Place

Female 30-34

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Susan Clark

32

Fairport, NY

0:21:54

18

0:34:16

10

0:56:10

0:20:50

12

1:17:00

11

2

Amanda Morehouse

33

Victor, NY

0:23:32

32

0:37:54

28

1:01:26

0:23:03

33

1:24:29

29

3

Lisa Famiglietti

32

Rochester, NY

0:25:25

66

0:42:23

66

1:07:48

0:25:36

77

1:33:24

66

4

Shauna Meek

30

Rochester, NY

0:24:25

54

0:47:45

138

1:12:10

0:25:50

80

1:38:00

89

5

Rae Smith

31

Rochester, NY

0:27:47

119

0:48:37

148

1:16:24

0:28:33

140

1:44:57

130

6

Lindsay Marchetti

33

Rochester, NY

0:29:47

169

0:47:38

134

1:17:25

0:28:28

135

1:45:53

137

7

Joelle Brunetto

34

Rochester, NY

0:28:55

150

0:50:57

187

1:19:52

0:28:28

134

1:48:20

155

8

Cassandra Stiokas

32

Sodus, NY

0:29:14

158

0:49:29

165

1:18:43

0:30:21

174

1:49:04

158

9

Amanda Boron

30

Rochester, NY

0:30:46

192

0:50:57

186

1:21:43

0:28:28

132

1:50:11

166

10

Amanda Brugnoni

33

Rochester, NY

0:32:48

229

0:49:32

166

1:22:20

0:29:36

162

1:51:56

180

11

Kelli Feeney

32

Rochester, NY

0:29:31

165

0:50:56

185

1:20:27

0:31:57

223

1:52:24

184

12

Laura Wegner

34

Rochester, NY

0:30:32

188

0:50:50

183

1:21:22

0:31:30

207

1:52:52

186

13

Lauren Kent

33

Stafford, NY

0:31:16

204

0:51:31

197

1:22:47

0:31:31

209

1:54:18

195

14

Kristen Brandt

33

North Chili, NY

0:30:38

189

0:52:20

203

1:22:58

0:31:43

216

1:54:41

199

15

Rhiannon Rossi

32

Rochester, NY

0:32:49

230

0:52:47

208

1:25:36

0:32:04

227

1:57:40

212

16

Leslie Yorks

53

Livonia, NY

0:31:58

220

0:54:31

233

1:26:29

0:31:36

212

1:58:05

216

17

Crystal Bengier

33

Livonia, NY

0:29:05

154

0:48:46

153

1:17:51

0:41:07

354

1:58:58

223

18

Amanda Bouchard

33

Silver Springs, NY

0:32:52

231

0:53:31

219

1:26:23

0:33:58

255

2:00:21

232

19

Kristin Brunetto

36

Rochester, NY

0:33:35

247

0:56:46

263

1:30:21

0:30:31

180

2:00:52

236

20

Lili Sagajllo

32

Rochester, NY

0:31:26

210

0:56:11

255

1:27:37

0:34:00

256

2:01:37

238

21

Diana Kelkenberg

32

Byron, NY

0:32:34

226

0:56:32

259

1:29:06

0:33:45

249

2:02:51

245

22

Sarah Perosio

31

Rochester, NY

0:31:40

214

0:57:37

269

1:29:17

0:34:52

275

2:04:09

250

23

Emily Galka

33

Rochester, NY

0:35:07

274

0:59:23

285

1:34:30

0:36:45

305

2:11:15

292

24

Justine Biermann

30

Nunda, NY

0:34:35

266

1:03:28

330

1:38:03

0:34:44

272

2:12:47

302

25

Megan Langley-Cass

30

Rochester, NY

0:37:36

321

1:01:38

311

1:39:14

0:36:54

309

2:16:08

320

26

Holly Havens

33

North Chili, NY

0:40:32

349

1:00:09

294

1:40:41

0:36:25

301

2:17:06

324

27

Kristina Backholm

30

Rochester, NY

0:39:04

339

1:03:18

327

1:42:22

0:37:28

316

2:19:50

327

28

Carly Smith

32

Webster, NY

0:38:54

338

1:06:23

353

1:45:17

0:40:26

351

2:25:43

350

29

Bethany Engle

33

Farmington, NY

0:47:03

394

1:08:07

366

1:55:10

0:39:23

345

2:34:33

373

30

Alyssa Wisniewski

31

Rochester, NY

0:41:22

355

1:13:27

388

1:54:49

0:42:43

371

2:37:32

376

31

Jasmine Ribble

31

Hilton, NY

0:42:27

368

1:14:08

392

1:56:35

0:44:04

384

2:40:39

385

32

Melanie Friesen

34

Hilton, NY

0:43:10

371

1:13:45

389

1:56:55

0:44:30

390

2:41:25

386

33

Emily Chard

30

Rochester, NY

0:52:07

412

1:06:41

357

1:58:48

0:42:55

373

2:41:43

387

34

Kelly Hodgkins

34

Rochester, NY

0:46:41

391

1:12:49

385

1:59:30

0:46:40

395

2:46:10

395

35

Jessica Vullo

32

Rochester, NY

0:50:52

406

1:19:27

407

2:10:19

0:49:22

406

2:59:41

410

36

Megan Fritts

32

Rochester, NY

0:51:25

409

1:22:49

413

2:14:14

0:48:04

399

3:02:18

412

37

Jessica Ziomek

31

Pittsford, NY

0:51:26

410

1:22:50

414

2:14:16

0:48:03

398

3:02:19

413

38

Jolee Bailey

31

Spencerport, NY

0:58:33

418

1:27:14

416

2:25:47

0:54:58

416

3:20:45

417

Place

Male 35-39

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Paul Cone Jr.

38

Canisteo, NY

0:20:07

6

0:32:45

3

0:52:52

0:20:07

5

1:12:59

3

2

Jason Frank

37

Webster, NY

0:19:36

2

0:34:05

8

0:53:41

0:19:45

3

1:13:26

5

3

Terrence Kedley

39

Rochester, NY

0:21:00

11

0:36:46

21

0:57:46

0:21:39

17

1:19:25

16

4

Nathan Bubb

38

Fairport, NY

0:22:13

21

0:36:46

22

0:58:59

0:22:34

25

1:21:33

20

5

Kevin Laley

35

Churchville, NY

0:23:41

36

0:36:22

18

1:00:03

0:21:42

19

1:21:45

22

6

Christopher Dobson

37

Hilton, NY

0:23:23

30

0:40:34

52

1:03:57

0:22:45

28

1:26:42

35

7

Stephen Mastro

39

Rochester, NY

0:23:57

41

0:40:31

50

1:04:28

0:23:50

44

1:28:18

44

8

Michael Youn

39

Rochester, NY

0:24:50

60

0:39:48

42

1:04:38

0:23:59

46

1:28:37

47

9

Dylan Jennings

39

Fairport, NY

0:23:35

33

0:43:01

75

1:06:36

0:25:28

71

1:32:04

62

10

Adam Smith

27

Rochester, NY

0:26:01

82

0:42:33

70

1:08:34

0:26:35

99

1:35:09

73

11

William Schifferli

39

Rochester, NY

0:28:02

130

0:46:57

121

1:14:59

0:28:50

147

1:43:49

122

12

Stephen Droegmoeller

29

Rochester, NY

0:27:49

121

0:54:10

230

1:21:59

0:29:39

164

1:51:38

176

13

Jason Shumaker

37

Avon, NY

0:29:05

155

0:53:12

214

1:22:17

0:31:58

224

1:54:15

194

14

Doug Blackall

38

Newark, NY

0:31:49

217

0:55:12

242

1:27:01

0:33:08

239

2:00:09

229

15

Jim Barrett

37

Hamlin, NY

0:31:24

209

0:56:01

253

1:27:25

0:33:10

241

2:00:35

233

16

Kevin Brzezinski

39

Webster, NY

0:45:06

378

0:48:38

149

1:33:44

0:28:26

130

2:02:10

241

17

Joshua Kelkenberg

36

Byron, NY

0:38:41

336

1:08:28

368

1:47:09

0:39:58

347

2:27:07

355

Place

Female 35-39

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Hot Summer Night

HSN Place

Series Time

Series Place

1

Jen Campanella

37

Rochester, NY

0:21:24

15

0:36:36

19

0:58:00

0:23:41

40

1:21:41

21

2

Kimberly Glennon

39

Pittsford, NY

0:23:47

39

0:40:33

51

1:04:20

0:22:42

26

1:27:02

37

3

Becki Vincent

37

Rochester, NY

0:23:41

37

0:40:55

54

1:04:36

0:24:44

55

1:29:20

51

4

Christina Hatfield

38

Webster, NY

0:24:13

51

0:41:28

59

1:05:41

0:25:18

65

1:30:59

58

5

Kelly Wichtendahl

38

Rochester, NY

0:24:07

45

0:42:40

73

1:06:47

0:26:24

93

1:33:11

65

6

Mary Beth Foote

39

Fairport, NY

0:24:59

63

0:41:06

57

1:06:05

0:28:13

125

1:34:18

70

7

Sonja Bailey

37

Webster, NY

0:26:22

87

0:42:30

68

1:08:52

0:26:03

86

1:34:55

72

8

Erica Tuper

38

Williamson, NY

0:25:51

77

0:43:05

77

1:08:56

0:26:43

100

1:35:39

76

9

Jill Davis

35

Rochester, NY

0:27:11

107

0:43:37

82

1:10:48

0:27:43

116

1:38:31

92

10

Melody Wollgren

39

Rochester, NY

0:28:53

147

0:43:34

80

1:12:27

0:26:32

96

1:38:59

96

11

Sarah Dowd

37

Penfield, NY

0:28:53

148

0:43:34

81

1:12:27

0:26:32

97

1:38:59

97

12

Kathleen Adelsberger

35

Rochester, NY

0:27:00

102

0:44:46

95

1:11:46

0:27:45

117

1:39:31

101

13

Thea Sinclair

38

Ontario, NY

0:27:46

118

0:47:00

122

1:14:46

0:28:27

131

1:43:13

121

14

Nicole Bell

35

Rochester, NY

0:28:44

141

0:47:40

135

1:16:24

0:27:31

111

1:43:55

124

15

Sarah Mastro

35

Rochester, NY

0:28:46

142

0:46:34

117

1:15:20

0:28:46

145

1:44:06

125

16

Christina Corl

39

Rochester, NY

0:27:50

122

0:47:02

124

1:14:52

0:29:21

156

1:44:13

127

17

Sara Jwaskiewicz

38

Fairport, NY

0:33:05

235

0:45:39

108

1:18:44

0:26:28

95

1:45:12

132

18

Diana Papa

39

Rochester, NY

0:28:54

149

0:47:54

140

1:16:48

0:28:28

133

1:45:16

133

19

Michelle Miley

35

Rochester, NY

0:28:43

140

0:47:53

139

1:16:36

0:29:10

151

1:45:46

136

20

Nicole Gardner

39

Hemlock, NY

0:29:02

152

0:49:28

163

1:18:30

0:28:49

146

1:47:19

148

21

Katy Briggs

37

Rochester, NY

0:30:51

197

0:47:31

131

1:18:22

0:29:33

160

1:47:55

149

22

Amanda Fitzgerald

44

Rochester, NY

0:30:11

180

0:48:54

156

1:19:05

0:30:01

169

1:49:06

159

23

Jessica Lighthouse

36

Bloomfield, NY

0:29:57

177

0:49:38

168

1:19:35

0:29:41

165

1:49:16

160

24

Stephanie Hogan

35

Lima, NY

0:29:55

175

0:50:40

179

1:20:35

0:30:34

181

1:51:09

171

25

Jacelyn Droegmoeller

36

Rochester, NY

0:27:49

120

0:54:10

229

1:21:59

0:29:39

163

1:51:38

175

26

Deanna Baker

39

Rochester, NY

0:30:49

193

0:50:04

173

1:20:53

0:31:24

204

1:52:17

183

27

Amber Goodman

39

Webster, NY

0:31:18

205

0:51:08

192

1:22:26

0:30:59

190

1:53:25

189

28

Antje Brooks

37

Ontario, NY

0:30:50

195

0:52:52

210

1:23:42

0:31:09

194

1:54:51

200

29

Lindsay Pilato

35

Penfield, NY

0:25:49

76

0:53:49

222

1:19:38

0:35:39

289

1:55:17

202

30

Alyssa Jagla

39

Webster, NY

0:31:14

203

0:53:07

213

1:24:21

0:31:37

213

1:55:58

206

31

Tara Hillegeer

39

Williamson, NY

0:33:55

254

0:50:55

184

1:24:50

0:31:48

219

1:56:38

210

32

Jen Stanbrough

50

Hilton, NY

0:35:38

280

0:51:36

199

1:27:14

0:30:46

186

1:58:00

215

33

Julie Blackall

36

Newark, NY

0:31:49

218

0:55:12

243

1:27:01

0:33:08

240

2:00:09

230

34

Emma Rodriguez

38

Rochester, NY

0:33:55

255

0:53:39

221

1:27:34

0:33:03

238

2:00:37

234

35

Brooke Rourke

37

Rochester, NY

0:32:54

232

0:55:29

248

1:28:23

0:33:17

242

2:01:40

239

36

Gina Baker

34

Rochester, NY

0:35:38

282

0:56:46

262

1:32:24