2019 Run 585 Age Group Results

Place

Male Winner

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Paul Glor

41

Rochester, NY

0:18:34

1

0:31:04

1

0:49:38

1

Place

Female Winner

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Ari Reback

12

Fairport, NY

0:20:22

9

0:34:10

10

0:54:32

8

Place

Male 14 & Under

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Ryan Corl

11

Rochester, NY

0:27:51

128

0:44:57

110

1:12:48

107

2

Tucker Flaitz

10

Arkport, NY

0:33:33

266

0:53:38

253

1:27:11

244

Place

Female 14 & Under

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Ari Reback

12

Fairport, NY

0:20:22

9

0:34:10

10

0:54:32

8

2

Stella Gonzalez

14

Olean, NY

0:26:18

89

0:53:56

257

1:20:14

184

3

Grace Candileri

8

Rochester, NY

0:38:27

359

1:04:00

394

1:42:27

362

Place

Male 15-19

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Brandon Reusch

17

North Chili, NY

0:19:43

4

0:32:31

2

0:52:14

2

2

Matthew Furletti

18

Clay, NY

0:26:25

94

0:37:31

27

1:03:56

42

3

Peter Kowalski

19

Rochester, NY

0:38:00

352

1:00:56

352

1:38:56

340

4

Tom Jensen

19

Newark, NY

0:25:37

72

1:18:13

472

1:43:50

365

5

Christopher Baker

15

West Henrietta, NY

0:36:39

325

1:08:10

430

1:44:49

370

Place

Female 15-19

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Caitlin Glastonbury

18

Webster, NY

0:29:23

170

0:50:49

206

1:20:12

183

2

Emma Daino

52

Bloomfield, NY

0:36:31

321

1:01:06

357

1:37:37

329

Place

Male 20-24

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Steven Carruthers

24

Williamson, NY

0:37:54

349

0:56:38

306

1:34:32

305

2

Andrej Krajewski

24

Rochester, NY

0:35:47

305

1:02:33

375

1:38:20

337

Place

Female 20-24

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Mary Kate Moran

24

Rochester, NY

0:21:05

15

0:39:52

48

1:00:57

29

2

Brenna Kunzler

23

Rochester, NY

0:27:29

114

0:45:49

122

1:13:18

112

3

Lauren Devine

24

Rochester, NY

0:25:53

82

0:49:29

185

1:15:22

129

4

Alexandra Ormond

23

Kennedy, NY

0:26:49

102

0:48:42

170

1:15:31

130

5

Amy Kuehnert

54

Shortsville, NY

0:23:39

37

0:53:13

247

1:16:52

146

6

Helen Paine

22

Webster, NY

0:32:11

240

0:53:18

249

1:25:29

229

7

Andrea Cratsley

20

Springwater, NY

0:32:35

245

0:53:50

256

1:26:25

235

8

Taylor Rickman

23

Rochester, NY

0:36:43

326

0:55:13

280

1:31:56

287

9

Michaela Yehl

24

Rochester, NY

0:36:05

312

0:58:24

326

1:34:29

303

10

Paige Kuebler

23

Ontario, NY

0:32:18

243

1:16:39

465

1:48:57

392

Place

Male 25-29

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Ivan Nowosiadlo

25

Webster, NY

0:20:02

5

0:34:34

12

0:54:36

9

2

James Downs

27

Fairport, NY

0:20:18

8

0:34:55

15

0:55:13

11

3

Richard Pecorino

27

Rochester, NY

0:21:46

18

0:35:39

18

0:57:25

17

4

Daniel Taylor

28

Rochester, NY

0:22:02

22

0:37:35

28

0:59:37

24

5

Jake Chard

27

Stanley, NY

0:27:43

121

0:32:54

5

1:00:37

28

6

Allen Vongunden

29

Castile, NY

0:23:14

30

0:38:49

39

1:02:03

34

7

Dave Foley

27

Fairport, NY

0:24:09

50

0:42:01

72

1:06:10

61

8

Justin Bentley

28

Rochester, NY

0:25:43

75

0:41:53

69

1:07:36

68

9

Neil Weaver

25

Rochester, NY

0:27:33

116

0:48:52

174

1:16:25

136

10

Hunter Sacko

29

Rochester, NY

0:30:51

210

0:47:31

146

1:18:22

159

11

Samuel Hauser

25

East Rochester, NY

0:36:14

314

0:55:11

276

1:31:25

280

12

Michael Bolt

29

Caledonia, NY

0:37:45

347

1:02:06

370

1:39:51

347

13

Eric Herr

25

Cicero, NY

0:30:39

202

1:16:40

466

1:47:19

383

Place

Female 25-29

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Jackie Fannin

29

Rochester, NY

0:22:25

25

0:37:58

32

1:00:23

27

2

Andrea Frey

25

Inlet, NY

0:24:32

57

0:38:10

33

1:02:42

36

3

Georgia Farrell

28

Rochester, NY

0:24:37

59

0:39:39

44

1:04:16

46

4

Monika Bentley

28

Rochester, NY

0:25:42

74

0:41:54

70

1:07:36

69

5

Rachel Schneeberger

28

Fairport, NY

0:28:17

138

0:39:48

47

1:08:05

72

6

Katelyn Haley

27

Rochester, NY

0:28:02

133

0:40:06

51

1:08:08

73

7

Mary Bostwick

29

Cheektowaga, NY

0:27:10

109

0:42:35

79

1:09:45

80

8

Lauren Brooks

26

Webster, NY

0:25:44

78

0:44:14

102

1:09:58

82

9

Merielle Donaldson

28

Rochester, NY

0:26:59

105

0:43:21

88

1:10:20

85

10

Val Hanson

27

Rochester, NY

0:26:19

90

0:44:33

104

1:10:52

91

11

Lauren Bevacqua

37

Rochester, NY

0:28:25

140

0:42:33

78

1:10:58

93

12

Greta Smith

26

Rochester, NY

0:26:14

88

0:44:53

108

1:11:07

94

13

Kayleigh Grieser

25

Rochester, NY

0:26:40

100

0:46:10

124

1:12:50

108

14

Brittany Vanno

26

Rochester, NY

0:28:38

144

0:45:01

113

1:13:39

113

15

Ashley Degregorio

27

Rochester, NY

0:25:43

76

0:47:57

158

1:13:40

114

16

Stephanie Gage

27

Farmington, NY

0:26:39

97

0:47:19

143

1:13:58

117

17

Christina Pelletier

27

Rochester, NY

0:27:34

117

0:48:52

175

1:16:26

137

18

Charlotte Starks

28

Macedon, NY

0:28:54

156

0:48:37

166

1:17:31

151

19

Jenna Ward

27

Rochester, NY

0:30:14

193

0:49:52

192

1:20:06

181

20

Kara Eaker

39

Rochester, NY

0:26:39

98

0:54:10

261

1:20:49

190

21

Amanda Schnorf

53

Rochester, NY

0:30:44

204

0:50:59

212

1:21:43

198

22

Sondra Mason

29

Rochester, NY

0:33:27

262

0:55:52

290

1:29:19

264

23

Paige Monachino

25

East Rochester, NY

0:36:14

315

0:55:11

277

1:31:25

281

24

Catherine Dubreck

25

Webster, NY

0:31:56

235

1:01:27

362

1:33:23

294

25

Stephanie Ellis

18

Farmington, NY

0:36:31

322

1:01:06

358

1:37:37

330

26

Kassandra Degus

29

Fairport, NY

0:38:06

354

1:01:41

365

1:39:47

346

27

Caley Miller

29

Rochester, NY

0:37:46

348

1:04:22

398

1:42:08

360

28

Kaylie Hopkins

28

North Chili, NY

0:42:15

395

1:05:13

406

1:47:28

387

29

Aphrodite Nikou

27

Walworth, NY

0:40:52

380

1:07:38

426

1:48:30

391

30

Jessi Bonaccorso

27

Penfield, NY

0:51:28

444

1:30:12

490

2:21:40

449

Place

Male 30-34

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Matthew Yonosko

33

Webster, NY

0:19:39

3

0:33:27

6

0:53:06

5

2

Jake Metzger

32

Penfield, NY

0:20:42

11

0:36:14

19

0:56:56

16

3

Stefan Zuest

32

Rochester, NY

0:21:55

21

0:36:40

23

0:58:35

20

4

Michael Brugnoni

33

Rochester, NY

0:23:46

40

0:41:02

62

1:04:48

51

5

Kellen Rotach

32

Rochester, NY

0:23:59

46

0:41:22

64

1:05:21

57

6

Andrew Gotowka

33

Henrietta, NY

0:26:41

101

0:45:02

114

1:11:43

98

7

Ryan Hellems

34

Rochester, NY

0:32:08

238

0:40:01

50

1:12:09

102

8

Jordan Butler

34

Rochester, NY

0:47:36

428

1:11:44

448

1:59:20

421

Place

Female 30-34

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Susan Clark

32

Fairport, NY

0:21:54

20

0:34:16

11

0:56:10

13

2

Amanda Morehouse

33

Victor, NY

0:23:32

34

0:37:54

31

1:01:26

31

3

Lisa Famiglietti

32

Rochester, NY

0:25:25

70

0:42:23

74

1:07:48

71

4

Shauna Meek

30

Rochester, NY

0:24:25

56

0:47:45

155

1:12:10

103

5

Rae Smith

31

Rochester, NY

0:27:47

123

0:48:37

165

1:16:24

135

6

Lindsay Marchetti

33

Rochester, NY

0:29:47

178

0:47:38

149

1:17:25

148

7

Crystal Bengier

33

Livonia, NY

0:29:05

161

0:48:46

172

1:17:51

154

8

Cassandra Stiokas

32

Sodus, NY

0:29:14

165

0:49:29

186

1:18:43

166

9

Joelle Brunetto

34

Rochester, NY

0:28:55

157

0:50:57

210

1:19:52

180

10

Kelli Feeney

32

Rochester, NY

0:29:31

173

0:50:56

209

1:20:27

185

11

Laura Wegner

34

Rochester, NY

0:30:32

200

0:50:50

207

1:21:22

194

12

Amanda Boron

30

Rochester, NY

0:30:46

205

0:50:57

211

1:21:43

197

13

Amanda Brugnoni

33

Rochester, NY

0:32:48

247

0:49:32

187

1:22:20

205

14

Lauren Kent

33

Stafford, NY

0:31:16

219

0:51:31

223

1:22:47

209

15

Kristen Brandt

33

North Chili, NY

0:30:38

201

0:52:20

232

1:22:58

213

16

Rhiannon Rossi

32

Rochester, NY

0:32:49

248

0:52:47

239

1:25:36

230

17

Amanda Bouchard

33

Silver Springs, NY

0:32:52

249

0:53:31

251

1:26:23

234

18

Leslie Yorks

53

Livonia, NY

0:31:58

236

0:54:31

267

1:26:29

236

19

Lili Sagajllo

32

Rochester, NY

0:31:26

225

0:56:11

298

1:27:37

250

20

Diana Kelkenberg

32

Byron, NY

0:32:34

244

0:56:32

304

1:29:06

261

21

Sarah Perosio

31

Rochester, NY

0:31:40

229

0:57:37

317

1:29:17

263

22

Kristin Brunetto

36

Rochester, NY

0:33:35

268

0:56:46

308

1:30:21

273

23

Emily Galka

33

Rochester, NY

0:35:07

295

0:59:23

334

1:34:30

304

24

Kristen Patterson

31

Webster, NY

0:43:47

403

0:51:23

220

1:35:10

313

25

Amy Colin

34

Rochester, NY

0:38:03

353

0:59:56

341

1:37:59

331

26

Justine Biermann

30

Nunda, NY

0:34:35

287

1:03:28

389

1:38:03

333

27

Megan Langley-Cass

30

Rochester, NY

0:37:36

345

1:01:38

364

1:39:14

343

28

Holly Havens

33

North Chili, NY

0:40:32

378

1:00:09

345

1:40:41

353

29

Kristina Backholm

30

Rochester, NY

0:39:04

368

1:03:18

386

1:42:22

361

30

Carly Smith

32

Webster, NY

0:38:54

366

1:06:23

416

1:45:17

373

31

Alyssa Wisniewski

31

Rochester, NY

0:41:22

384

1:13:27

455

1:54:49

405

32

Bethany Engle

33

Farmington, NY

0:47:03

425

1:08:07

429

1:55:10

408

33

Jasmine Ribble

31

Hilton, NY

0:42:27

397

1:14:08

460

1:56:35

414

34

Melanie Friesen

34

Hilton, NY

0:43:10

400

1:13:45

457

1:56:55

415

35

Emily Chard

30

Rochester, NY

0:52:07

445

1:06:41

420

1:58:48

418

36

Kelly Hodgkins

34

Rochester, NY

0:46:41

422

1:12:49

451

1:59:30

423

37

Jessica Vullo

32

Rochester, NY

0:50:52

439

1:19:27

478

2:10:19

442

38

Megan Fritts

32

Rochester, NY

0:51:25

442

1:22:49

485

2:14:14

446

39

Jessica Ziomek

31

Pittsford, NY

0:51:26

443

1:22:50

486

2:14:16

447

40

Jolee Bailey

31

Spencerport, NY

0:58:33

451

1:27:14

488

2:25:47

451

Place

Male 35-39

Age

City/State

Big Run

BR Place

Summer In The City

SITC Place

Series Overall

Series Place

1

Paul Cone Jr.

38

Canisteo, NY

0:20:07

7

0:32:45

4

0:52:52

4

2

Jason Frank

37

Webster, NY

0:19:36

2

0:34:05

9

0:53:41

6

3

Terrence Kedley

39

Rochester, NY

0:21:00

13

0:36:46

24

0:57:46

18

4

Nathan Bubb

38

Fairport, NY

0:22:13

23

0:36:46

25

0:58:59

22

5

Kevin Laley

35

Churchville, NY

0:23:41

38

0:36:22

21

1:00:03

25

6

Christopher Dobson

37

Hilton, NY