YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Run 585 - Summer in the City

Summer in the City 8K

July 12, 2017



Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Boneberg Webster NY 509 41 Ser 13 35:49.0 35:51.0
2 Jaime Peca Rochester NY 103 35 Ser 16 36:19.0 36:20.0
3 Sarah Perlet Rochester NY 182 39 Ser 18 37:05.0 37:07.0
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Courtney Spencerport NY 335 39 Ser 1 30:01.0 30:02.0
2 Fred Gouker Geneva NY 541 28 Ser 2 32:14.0 32:16.0
3 Daniel Carey Lima NY 497 30 Ser 3 33:22.0 33:24.0
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenna Lyn Bottcher Ontario NY 216 13 Ser 119 46:54.0 46:59.0
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 548 12 Ser 55 42:15.0 42:16.0
2 Tucker Flaitz Arkport NY 379 8 Ser 112 46:22.0 46:26.0
3 Joshua Bottcher Ontario NY 217 12 Ser 382 1:04:51.0 1:04:56.0
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ainsley Altfather Penfield NY 180 16 Ser 118 46:54.0 46:59.0
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Blessing Rochester NY 84 19 Ser 228 53:43.0 53:53.0
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lindsey Sicker Webster NY 134 21 Ser 24 38:03.0 38:08.0
2 Lauren Sicker Webster NY 133 23 Ser 68 43:41.0 43:47.0
3 Carrie Gilbert Oswego NY 306 20 8k 107 45:57.0 45:59.0
4 Kayleigh Grieser Rochester NY 110 23 Ser 129 47:41.0 47:56.0
5 Kayla Graham Brockport NY 160 23 Ser 135 48:08.0 48:11.0
6 Meghann Woodruff Rochester NY 59 24 8k 155 49:24.0 49:34.0
7 Margot Accettura West Henrietta NY 253 23 8k 184 50:53.0 51:09.0
8 Brittney Champagne Brockport NY 168 23 8k 198 52:10.0 52:17.0
9 Amy Kuehnert Shortsville NY 345 22 Ser 299 57:53.0 58:09.0
10 Reaghan Wirley Webster NY 4 24 Ser 431 1:10:44.0 1:10:50.0
11 Kami Tinkham Rochester NY 170 20 Ser 433 1:11:47.0 1:11:51.0
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Watts Rochester NY 398 20 Ser 398 1:06:12.0 1:06:33.0
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jayme Seiple Spencerport NY 64 25 Ser 30 38:46.0 38:50.0
2 Elizabeth Lawliss Rochester NY 72 29 Ser 33 39:35.0 39:39.0
3 Jenn Brink Rochester NY 262 28 Ser 35 39:37.0 39:42.0
4 Katelyn Haley Rochester NY 60 25 8k 43 40:28.0 40:38.0
5 Katt Rosati Rochester NY 107 27 Ser 75 43:59.0 44:09.0
6 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 92 26 Ser 77 44:16.0 44:22.0
7 Ashley Gurak Rochester NY 158 25 8k 87 44:40.0 44:59.0
8 Michele Majkowski Pittsford NY 538 28 Ser 91 44:56.0 45:03.0
9 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 296 25 Ser 96 45:21.0 45:27.0
10 Cristina Sniezek Spencerport NY 402 27 Ser 106 45:43.0 45:59.0
11 Alexa Cavalli Rochester NY 91 27 Ser 108 45:57.0 46:01.0
12 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 319 28 Ser 111 46:06.0 46:25.0
13 Kristen Pedrotti Spencerport NY 403 27 Ser 138 48:04.0 48:19.0
14 Ciera Ayers Rome NY 405 25 Ser 141 47:57.0 48:49.0
15 Bailey Risteen Old Saybrook CT 422 25 8k 146 48:40.0 48:56.0
16 Jennifer Basch Rochester NY 289 28 Ser 158 49:17.0 49:40.0
17 Julie Carey Lima NY 557 28 Ser 160 49:29.0 49:41.0
18 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 46 25 Ser 167 50:09.0 50:19.0
19 Ashley Schultz Rochester NY 166 28 Ser 177 50:34.0 50:58.0
20 Courtney Hand Canandaigua NY 370 28 Ser 179 50:55.0 51:03.0
21 Maura Schoeneman Rochester NY 163 28 Ser 185 51:00.0 51:10.0
22 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 476 29 Ser 202 52:13.0 52:24.0
23 Frances Andreu Rochester NY 412 25 Ser 203 52:07.0 52:26.0
24 Sarah Femec Rochester NY 499 26 Ser 214 53:10.0 53:25.0
25 Katie Bishop Lyons NY 569 25 Ser 223 53:18.0 53:42.0
26 Abby Jones Rochester NY 268 27 8k 225 53:25.0 53:43.0
27 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 43 29 Ser 226 53:13.0 53:47.0
28 Maureen Bayer Henrietta NY 537 25 Ser 227 53:45.0 53:52.0
29 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 96 28 Ser 241 53:57.0 54:27.0
30 Laura Dougherty Geneva NY 542 28 Ser 255 54:42.0 55:04.0
31 Nicole Baker Walworth NY 94 29 Ser 256 54:52.0 55:09.0
32 Kathleen Hennessy Rochester NY 40 28 Ser 262 55:13.0 55:28.0
33 Stephanie Coffman Rochester NY 171 26 Ser 266 55:28.0 55:49.0
34 Melissa Hatch Rochester NY 390 28 Ser 280 56:26.0 56:36.0
35 Ashley Aumiller Eldred PA 498 27 8k 287 56:41.0 57:10.0
36 Caledonia Corwin Rochester NY 429 29 Ser 289 56:50.0 57:18.0
37 Aubrey Robinson Webster NY 111 26 Ser 290 57:02.0 57:19.0
38 Kathleen Goodberlet Rochester NY 282 26 Ser 291 57:11.0 57:26.0
39 Ashley Smith Rochester NY 374 28 Ser 302 57:47.0 58:12.0
40 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 504 27 Ser 349 1:00:54.0 1:01:25.0
41 Catherine Jira Brockport NY 87 25 8k 368 1:02:42.0 1:03:01.0
42 Kristin Geroux Rochester NY 164 28 Ser 374 1:03:40.0 1:04:06.0
43 Elizabeth Kuney Stanley NY 359 25 Ser 386 1:04:48.0 1:05:17.0
44 Alyssa Wisniewski Rochester NY 375 29 Ser 411 1:07:59.0 1:08:08.0
45 Alexandra Rockwood Lockport NY 434 25 Ser 420 1:08:39.0 1:09:06.0
46 Kimberly Gaesser Rochester NY 373 28 Ser 423 1:09:15.0 1:09:40.0
47 Kristina Backholm Rochester NY 269 28 8k 432 1:11:02.0 1:11:32.0
48 Jerika Turner Rochester NY 260 28 Ser 445 1:15:10.0 1:15:40.0
49 Sarah Bowen Hilton NY 259 25 Ser 446 1:15:14.0 1:15:42.0
50 Mercedes Ulaszewski Rochester NY 67 28 8k 458 1:17:45.0 1:18:15.0
51 Brittany Biddle Fairport NY 392 26 Ser 479 1:24:38.0 1:25:13.0
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Kramer Irondequoit NY 503 27 Ser 5 33:54.0 34:04.0
2 Daniel Giles Rochester NY 539 29 8k 12 35:38.0 35:40.0
3 Cody Hatch Rochester NY 532 28 Ser 76 44:05.0 44:14.0
4 Bill Spath Wolcott NY 435 29 Ser 89 44:54.0 45:02.0
5 Alan Baker Walworth NY 93 29 Ser 186 50:54.0 51:12.0
6 William Femec Rochester NY 500 26 Ser 221 53:30.0 53:30.0
7 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 258 27 Ser 351 1:01:16.0 1:01:37.0
8 Alexander Cavagnaro Manorville NY 433 25 Ser 419 1:07:26.0 1:09:05.0
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Faulkner Avon NY 173 34 Ser 21 38:01.0 38:01.0
2 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 127 32 8k 27 38:15.0 38:17.0
3 Lindsay Zanghi Webster NY 552 32 Ser 42 40:34.0 40:38.0
4 Becky Abplanalp Penfield NY 90 33 Ser 53 41:55.0 42:00.0
5 Maryanne Rossi Rochester NY 313 33 Ser 61 42:37.0 42:43.0
6 Jamie Pinto Spencerport NY 547 30 Ser 67 43:32.0 43:41.0
7 Erika Fox Websterwebster NY 121 30 Ser 80 44:26.0 44:31.0
8 Katherine Marchetti Rochester NY 88 34 Ser 83 44:40.0 44:46.0
9 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 564 31 Ser 93 45:04.0 45:15.0
10 Natalie Marie Passino Rochester NY 101 31 Ser 105 45:44.0 45:58.0
11 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 286 32 Ser 113 46:15.0 46:30.0
12 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 191 34 Ser 115 46:25.0 46:44.0
13 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 430 32 Ser 116 46:31.0 46:49.0
14 Amanda Atkinson Fairport NY 105 34 Ser 124 47:02.0 47:25.0
15 Danielle Johnson Penfield NY 68 30 8k 131 47:46.0 48:08.0
16 Shannon Tomasino Rochester NY 28 32 8k 136 47:49.0 48:11.0
17 Stephanie Hogan Lima NY 494 33 8k 137 48:10.0 48:18.0
18 Melissa Hagen Palmyra NY 106 34 Ser 139 48:02.0 48:24.0
19 Adrienne Hanvey Avon NY 174 34 Ser 140 48:16.0 48:26.0
20 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 162 33 Ser 142 48:40.0 48:50.0
21 Erin George Victor NY 305 34 Ser 154 49:15.0 49:27.0
22 Amanda Sachs Rochester NY 312 31 Ser 157 49:33.0 49:39.0
23 Elizabeth Sharpe Hilton NY 431 32 Ser 163 49:28.0 49:59.0
24 Laurie Quackenbush Penfield NY 237 31 Ser 164 49:30.0 50:01.0
25 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 36 34 Ser 165 49:50.0 50:03.0
26 Lyndsay Keipper-Lindsay West Henrietta NY 409 33 Ser 176 50:51.0 50:58.0
27 Marianne Halton Rochester NY 495 34 Ser 180 50:42.0 51:05.0
28 Lindsay Marchetti Rochester NY 187 31 Ser 182 50:48.0 51:07.0
29 Kate Polyak Rochester NY 523 30 Ser 187 51:04.0 51:17.0
30 Lauren Gauvin Rochester NY 29 32 Ser 189 51:16.0 51:31.0
31 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 38 33 Ser 192 51:39.0 51:45.0
32 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 144 34 Ser 219 53:11.0 53:30.0
33 Jennifer Hughes Livonia NY 336 32 Ser 222 53:08.0 53:31.0
34 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 531 32 Ser 224 53:24.0 53:42.0
35 Corey LaGoy 261 30 8k 245 54:07.0 54:37.0
36 Cheryl Ernst-Maynard Webster NY 24 31 8k 249 54:24.0 54:45.0
37 Melina Del Plato Rochester NY 315 31 Ser 250 54:39.0 54:45.0
38 Ann Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 316 34 Ser 252 54:33.0 54:47.0
39 Rebecca Guida Webster NY 267 31 Ser 253 54:24.0 54:48.0
40 Amy Olson Hemlock NY 172 32 Ser 272 55:54.0 56:05.0
41 Alicia Bohrer Rochester NY 333 32 Ser 273 55:58.0 56:11.0
42 Chrystal Ratulowski Batavia NY 420 33 Ser 283 56:20.0 56:42.0
43 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 322 31 Ser 306 58:06.0 58:27.0
44 Lili Sagajllo Rochester NY 238 30 Ser 314 58:37.0 59:06.0
45 Katie Tyner Rochester NY 78 32 Ser 317 59:05.0 59:22.0
46 Stephanie Newman Rochester NY 126 30 Ser 322 59:34.0 59:41.0
47 April Cox Rochester NY 339 31 Ser 347 1:01:11.0 1:01:24.0
48 Korie Terry Rochester NY 256 30 Ser 354 1:01:40.0 1:02:01.0
49 Andrea Farrell Rochester NY 252 31 8k 356 1:01:35.0 1:02:06.0
50 Ashley Rider Webster NY 147 33 Ser 363 1:02:14.0 1:02:31.0
51 Kaitlin Ripple Rochester NY 561 31 Ser 376 1:03:40.0 1:04:08.0
52 Anne Saleh Rochester NY 410 34 Ser 388 1:05:02.0 1:05:30.0
53 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 491 31 Ser 409 1:07:43.0 1:08:04.0
54 Angela Messenger Rochester NY 490 33 8k 410 1:07:44.0 1:08:05.0
55 Jennifer Parks-Strack Rochester NY 516 30 Ser 413 1:08:12.0 1:08:30.0
56 Vicki Pankratz Rochester NY 270 33 8k 422 1:09:05.0 1:09:37.0
57 Krista Tyner Rochester NY 271 34 8k 424 1:09:08.0 1:09:40.0
58 Amy Colin Rochester NY 329 32 Ser 456 1:18:01.0 1:18:06.0
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Cornwell Rochester NY 560 32 8k 7 34:45.0 34:46.0
2 Derek Payne Rochester NY 73 31 Ser 11 35:37.0 35:40.0
3 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 563 32 Ser 48 41:10.0 41:13.0
4 Mark Magnusson Rochester NY 556 31 Ser 49 41:07.0 41:15.0
5 Nicholas Voellinger Rochester NY 129 30 Ser 65 42:48.0 42:56.0
6 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 502 34 Ser 95 45:11.0 45:23.0
7 Nathan Hopkins Rochester NY 248 31 Ser 104 45:48.0 45:57.0
8 Michael Carletta Fairport NY 551 32 8k 126 47:21.0 47:37.0
9 Stephen Graham Brockport NY 161 33 Ser 134 48:08.0 48:11.0
10 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 353 30 Ser 152 49:03.0 49:13.0
11 Robert Geroux Rochester NY 165 31 Ser 294 57:23.0 57:49.0
12 Jonathan Strizak Rochester NY 138 34 Ser 303 58:06.0 58:15.0
13 Ben Voellinger Rochester NY 496 32 Ser 370 1:02:59.0 1:03:21.0
14 Jordan Austin Fairport NY 393 30 Ser 480 1:24:38.0 1:25:14.0
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 21 37 8k 36 39:43.0 39:47.0
2 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 524 36 Ser 38 39:50.0 39:53.0
3 Kristen French Rochester NY 285 37 Ser 41 40:26.0 40:30.0
4 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 368 35 Ser 47 40:54.0 41:01.0
5 Christina Hatfield Webster NY 423 36 Ser 60 42:25.0 42:40.0
6 Anna Close Pittsford NY 274 39 Ser 62 42:41.0 42:45.0
7 Kylie Anderson Spencerport NY 384 38 Ser 64 42:50.0 42:55.0
8 Jaime Miller Rochester NY 239 38 Ser 70 43:47.0 43:53.0
9 Sara Geitner Le Roy NY 108 35 Ser 71 43:46.0 43:56.0
10 Lindsey Stoller Rochester NY 136 36 Ser 72 43:53.0 43:58.0
11 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 206 35 Ser 74 44:03.0 44:07.0
12 Michelle Stark Rochester NY 202 35 Ser 79 44:23.0 44:29.0
13 Jessica Silva Rochester NY 179 35 Ser 86 43:52.0 44:58.0
14 Natasha Vandeusen Rome NY 544 35 Ser 88 44:30.0 45:02.0
15 Shannon Hansford Rochester NY 298 39 8k 98 45:04.0 45:37.0
16 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 197 37 Ser 100 45:29.0 45:38.0
17 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 377 35 Ser 101 45:42.0 45:52.0
18 Kristy Shields Fairport NY 427 37 Ser 114 46:28.0 46:43.0
19 Ann Edison Fairport NY 550 38 Ser 121 46:45.0 47:01.0
20 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 426 36 Ser 122 46:43.0 47:03.0
21 Jennifer Roach Penfield NY 414 38 Ser 143 48:28.0 48:52.0
22 Sarah Calkins Batavia NY 416 37 Ser 145 48:34.0 48:54.0
23 Katharine Natoli Rochester NY 69 35 8k 148 48:38.0 49:00.0
24 Sarah Neal West Henrietta NY 112 39 Ser 149 48:55.0 49:05.0
25 Colleen Czubinski Le Roy NY 337 38 Ser 150 48:58.0 49:11.0
26 Amy Wood Rochester NY 185 37 Ser 151 48:55.0 49:12.0
27 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 139 36 8k 153 48:57.0 49:20.0
28 Erin Schild Rochester NY 195 36 Ser 162 49:46.0 49:54.0
29 Sarah Post Henrietta NY 37 36 8k 166 49:50.0 50:03.0
30 Beth Young Rochester NY 102 36 Ser 190 51:20.0 51:33.0
31 Melissa Ryczek Holley NY 318 39 Ser 191 51:34.0 51:37.0
32 Allyson Forbes Victor NY 115 39 Ser 193 51:35.0 51:46.0
33 Molly Metzler Rochester NY 153 36 8k 194 51:28.0 51:58.0
34 Amy Hineline Webster NY 156 39 Ser 195 51:29.0 51:59.0
35 Alyssa Jagla Webster NY 489 37 Ser 200 52:07.0 52:18.0
36 Aimee Parry Hornell NY 525 39 Ser 204 52:21.0 52:26.0
37 Charity Kohlmeier Webster NY 362 37 Ser 209 53:01.0 53:12.0
38 Mesha James Rochester NY 66 37 8k 210 52:52.0 53:13.0
39 Wenjia Wang Rochester NY 20 35 Ser 212 53:09.0 53:24.0
40 Erica Walter Rochester NY 328 35 Ser 216 53:17.0 53:27.0
41 Melissa Tipton Rochester NY 250 38 Ser 217 53:14.0 53:29.0
42 Kari Cowell Ladson SC 10 39 8k 220 52:55.0 53:30.0
43 Kelly Carleton Rochester NY 533 36 Ser 234 53:50.0 54:10.0
44 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 534 36 Ser 235 53:56.0 54:15.0
45 Amanda Talma Williamson NY 363 39 Ser 239 54:19.0 54:27.0
46 Diana Papa Rochester NY 240 37 Ser 244 54:16.0 54:31.0
47 Rachel Pauly Rochester NY 113 35 Ser 254 54:50.0 54:50.0
48 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 376 36 Ser 259 55:14.0 55:21.0
49 Laura Byham Rochester NY 211 38 Ser 292 56:57.0 57:27.0
50 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes Cheektowaga NY 528 36 Ser 295 57:18.0 57:49.0
51 Tracy Weston Webster NY 42 38 Ser 298 57:56.0 58:04.0
52 Shannon Coughlin Rochester NY 436 37 Ser 307 58:07.0 58:32.0
53 Melissa Derosia North Chili NY 350 37 Ser 319 59:01.0 59:25.0
54 April Buttaccio West Henrietta NY 215 37 Ser 321 59:18.0 59:39.0
55 Gretchen Briscoe Rochester NY 25 37 8k 334 1:00:26.0 1:00:47.0
56 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 341 37 Ser 336 1:00:31.0 1:00:55.0
57 Heather Sowder-Frydrychowski Orchard Park NY 555 37 Ser 343 1:00:26.0 1:01:19.0
58 Mary Gannon West Falls NY 554 38 Ser 344 1:00:28.0 1:01:20.0
59 Tai Wright Rochester NY 45 38 Ser 346 1:00:50.0 1:01:23.0
60 Heather Blakley Pittsford NY 189 36 Ser 365 1:02:31.0 1:02:51.0
61 Jennifer Braidotti West Henrietta NY 86 39 Ser 369 1:02:52.0 1:03:06.0
62 Michelle Leonard Clinton NY 404 36 Ser 373 1:02:53.0 1:03:46.0
63 Jenny Morriss Rochester NY 7 37 8k 375 1:03:43.0 1:04:06.0
64 Melissa Morrin Waterloo NY 361 36 Ser 387 1:04:48.0 1:05:18.0
65 Meghan Smith Hornell NY 483 35 Ser 390 1:05:20.0 1:05:36.0
66 Kathleen Ward Pittsford NY 241 39 Ser 392 1:05:30.0 1:05:51.0
67 Amiee Story Fairport NY 137 35 Ser 394 1:06:09.0 1:06:19.0
68 Jessica Martinez Buffalo NY 383 36 Ser 397 1:05:59.0 1:06:31.0
69 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 408 35 Ser 406 1:07:25.0 1:07:53.0
70 Patricia Hughes Conesus NY 522 39 Ser 436 1:11:26.0 1:11:55.0
71 Julie Johannes Geneseo NY 263 37 8k 447 1:15:30.0 1:15:53.0
72 Katie Dukes East Rochester NY 223 38 Ser 448 1:16:11.0 1:16:14.0
73 Katherine Streeter Rochester NY 364 39 8k 449 1:16:12.0 1:16:26.0
74 Caitlin Marcellus East Rochester NY 365 37 Ser 450 1:16:13.0 1:16:26.0
75 Stephanie Warchol Rochester NY 210 35 Ser 451 1:16:00.0 1:16:30.0
76 Tracy Plyem Webster NY 331 35 8k 457 1:18:01.0 1:18:07.0
77 Sarah Day Rochester NY 273 35 Ser 462 1:19:37.0 1:19:57.0
78 Amanda Dailey Rochester NY 310 38 Ser 466 1:20:05.0 1:20:34.0
79 Christine Walker Farmington NY 212 37 Ser 468 1:20:53.0 1:21:28.0
80 Alyson Phillips Rochester NY 203 37 Ser 486 1:32:44.0 1:32:48.0
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Schild Rochester NY 194 37 Ser 6 34:31.0 34:33.0
2 Chris Dobson Hilton NY 235 36 8k 8 34:58.0 35:03.0
3 Matt George Victor NY 17 36 Ser 14 36:09.0 36:11.0
4 Douglas Szczesny Rochester NY 205 35 Ser 19 37:18.0 37:22.0
5 Craig Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 317 38 Ser 20 37:45.0 37:52.0
6 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 275 37 Ser 31 38:50.0 38:53.0
7 Daniel Lindsay West Henrietta NY 411 35 Ser 39 39:54.0 40:01.0
8 Mark Bruno Rochester NY 514 37 Ser 56 42:11.0 42:16.0
9 Michael Youn Rochester NY 89 37 Ser 73 43:56.0 44:03.0
10 Jeremy Flynn Rochesterster NY 342 39 8k 85 44:50.0 44:58.0
11 Paul Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 39 37 Ser 109 45:59.0 46:16.0
12 Robert Bedard Pittsford NY 57 39 Ser 110 46:09.0 46:19.0
13 Kevin McGarvey Webster NY 355 37 Ser 130 47:48.0 48:00.0
14 Jason Scott Pittsford NY 201 39 Ser 156 49:22.0 49:38.0
15 Todd Hineline Webster NY 155 39 Ser 229 53:22.0 53:53.0
16 Michael Bodine Webster NY 559 38 Ser 251 54:39.0 54:45.0
17 Brian Hughey Rochester NY 558 37 Ser 258 54:59.0 55:20.0
18 Matt Blakley Pittsford NY 190 38 Ser 366 1:02:32.0 1:02:52.0
19 Dave Weston Webster NY 41 36 Ser 429 1:10:18.0 1:10:26.0
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nupur Koplinka Fairport NY 114 42 Ser 34 39:36.0 39:41.0
2 Courtney McDonough Rochester NY 193 42 Ser 50 41:22.0 41:27.0
3 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 519 42 8k 58 42:13.0 42:33.0
4 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 352 41 Ser 59 42:18.0 42:36.0
5 Kelly Mankowski Rochester NY 297 41 Ser 63 42:36.0 42:51.0
6 Heather Elston Rochester NY 12 44 Ser 84 44:45.0 44:53.0
7 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 401 41 Ser 102 45:42.0 45:53.0
8 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 378 42 Ser 127 47:49.0 47:54.0
9 Jennifer Jackson Webster NY 109 40 8k 128 47:41.0 47:56.0
10 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 301 43 Ser 168 50:15.0 50:27.0
11 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 145 43 Ser 171 50:28.0 50:44.0
12 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 14 41 Ser 211 53:01.0 53:16.0
13 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 294 43 Ser 213 53:08.0 53:25.0
14 Kerstin Nourse Rochester NY 9 41 8k 218 52:55.0 53:30.0
15 Gillian Pielow West Henrietta NY 437 41 Ser 230 53:32.0 53:55.0
16 Carla Williams Williamson NY 366 41 Ser 240 54:20.0 54:27.0
17 Tracy Elston Rochester NY 11 41 Ser 247 54:33.0 54:41.0
18 Jaime Monsees Pittsfordd NY 178 40 Ser 248 54:27.0 54:41.0
19 Tamara Mayberry Rochester NY 233 42 8k 265 55:25.0 55:49.0
20 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 549 40 Ser 269 55:52.0 55:57.0
21 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 146 40 Ser 275 56:03.0 56:19.0
22 Dawn Schafer Penfield NY 486 43 Ser 276 56:11.0 56:22.0
23 Jennifer Defranco Spencerport NY 213 44 8k 278 55:59.0 56:27.0
24 Danielle Roach Hilton NY 214 43 8k 279 55:59.0 56:28.0
25 Melissa Best Avon NY 418 40 Ser 282 56:20.0 56:42.0
26 Christi Fox Rochester NY 304 44 Ser 284 56:19.0 56:45.0
27 Shannon Glassman Rochester NY 130 42 Ser 286 56:51.0 56:57.0
28 Amy Lok Fairport NY 117 44 Ser 296 57:41.0 57:53.0
29 Cate King Fairport NY 159 42 8k 308 58:39.0 58:44.0
30 Amy Emens Rochester NY 232 43 Ser 310 58:26.0 58:51.0
31 Christine Heffernan Pittsford NY 321 44 Ser 326 59:26.0 1:00:01.0
32 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel Rochester NY 340 44 Ser 330 1:00:16.0 1:00:31.0
33 Mari Foley Farmington NY 367 40 Ser 348 1:01:12.0 1:01:24.0
34 Heather Everett East Rochester NY 324 44 Ser 355 1:01:39.0 1:02:01.0
35 Lara Giallombardo Rochester NY 265 40 Ser 361 1:02:13.0 1:02:27.0
36 Bridget Wohlers Spencerport NY 351 43 Ser 367 1:02:59.0 1:02:59.0
37 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 120 43 Ser 371 1:03:07.0 1:03:24.0
38 Christine Frank Rochester NY 44 41 Ser 391 1:05:10.0 1:05:43.0
39 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 71 41 Ser 402 1:06:59.0 1:07:16.0
40 Angela Judd Rochester NY 82 41 Ser 403 1:07:05.0 1:07:18.0
41 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 209 43 Ser 404 1:06:59.0 1:07:24.0
42 Karin Wojtas Rochester NY 183 41 Ser 415 1:08:27.0 1:08:42.0
43 Tina Pellegrin Geneseo NY 330 42 Ser 425 1:09:34.0 1:09:52.0
44 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 122 44 Ser 434 1:11:50.0 1:11:53.0
45 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 515 41 Ser 437 1:13:00.0 1:13:04.0
46 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 535 43 Ser 471 1:21:32.0 1:21:57.0
47 Michelle Montana Rochester NY 347 42 Ser 485 1:32:15.0 1:32:20.0
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 385 43 Ser 15 36:15.0 36:17.0
2 Todd Sodano Rochester NY 204 40 Ser 23 38:02.0 38:06.0
3 Christopher Best Avon NY 417 41 Ser 28 38:18.0 38:19.0
4 Thomas Whiteman Rome NY 545 42 Ser 46 40:26.0 40:55.0
5 Michael Burns Rochester NY 236 40 8k 69 43:42.0 43:51.0
6 Peter Wojtas Rochester NY 184 42 Ser 81 44:23.0 44:31.0
7 Robert Hansford Rochester NY 299 40 8k 99 45:04.0 45:37.0
8 Shawn Beldue Rochester NY 249 40 Ser 103 45:48.0 45:57.0
9 Mark Falcipieri Pittsford NY 176 44 Ser 147 48:46.0 48:59.0
10 Ken Crumpler Rochester NY 19 42 Ser 196 51:55.0 52:10.0
11 Jim Emens Jr Rochester NY 231 43 Ser 206 52:24.0 52:48.0
12 Marc Bauer Rochester NY 279 42 Ser 208 52:54.0 53:09.0
13 Michael Giallombardo Rochester NY 266 40 Ser 350 1:01:12.0 1:01:27.0
14 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 148 41 Ser 377 1:04:13.0 1:04:13.0
15 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 300 42 Ser 384 1:04:49.0 1:05:07.0
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 521 49 Ser 32 38:56.0 38:57.0
2 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 123 47 Ser 45 40:39.0 40:46.0
3 Amy Monachino East Rochester NY 175 46 Ser 54 42:05.0 42:13.0
4 Lena Johnson Rochester NY 15 45 Ser 66 43:13.0 43:15.0
5 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 478 46 Ser 78 44:23.0 44:27.0
6 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 326 48 Ser 92 45:00.0 45:08.0
7 Nancy Vanputte Fairport NY 566 46 Ser 97 45:21.0 45:37.0
8 Kelly Riley Webster NY 354 49 Ser 117 46:39.0 46:50.0
9 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 181 49 Ser 132 48:00.0 48:09.0
10 Mary Malloy Victor NY 284 49 Ser 133 48:00.0 48:09.0
11 Kim Marvin Canisteo NY 520 49 Ser 173 50:49.0 50:55.0
12 Holli Talone Rochester NY 16 45 Ser 188 51:17.0 51:20.0
13 Rebecca Lessing West Henrietta NY 510 49 Ser 201 52:08.0 52:19.0
14 Lori Saunders Rochester NY 131 49 Ser 285 56:47.0 56:54.0
15 Birgit Bischof W Henrietta NY 141 45 Ser 293 57:36.0 57:44.0
16 Jennifer Ellickson Rochester NY 302 45 Ser 305 57:53.0 58:19.0
17 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 517 48 8k 311 58:30.0 58:54.0
18 Julie Devins Hilton NY 48 48 8k 313 58:49.0 58:58.0
19 Janet Patt Rochester NY 76 47 Ser 316 59:06.0 59:22.0
20 Shawna Poisson Fairport NY 192 47 Ser 318 58:58.0 59:23.0
21 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 226 48 Ser 328 1:00:01.0 1:00:22.0
22 Tracy Terwilliger Rochester NY 53 47 Ser 329 1:00:18.0 1:00:26.0
23 Xuan Hoa Rochester NY 406 49 8k 338 1:00:45.0 1:01:10.0
24 Lisa Smith Rochester NY 55 49 Ser 353 1:01:40.0 1:01:46.0
25 Victoria Earle Fairport NY 308 47 Ser 379 1:04:25.0 1:04:37.0
26 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 480 45 Ser 383 1:04:59.0 1:05:05.0
27 Kimberly Potwora Buffalo NY 529 47 Ser 396 1:05:58.0 1:06:31.0
28 Carole Woods Spencerport NY 3 47 Ser 407 1:07:37.0 1:07:56.0
29 Michelle Gosney Rochester NY 220 49 Ser 408 1:07:56.0 1:07:58.0
30 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 479 47 Ser 412 1:07:51.0 1:08:08.0
31 Melissa Funk Rochester NY 485 46 Ser 417 1:08:37.0 1:08:55.0
32 Charis Lee Rochester NY 391 47 Ser 418 1:08:37.0 1:09:01.0
33 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 501 46 Ser 427 1:09:40.0 1:09:53.0
34 Victoria Bottcher Ontario NY 218 46 Ser 430 1:10:36.0 1:10:50.0
35 Katie Gibble Rochester NY 219 45 Ser 435 1:11:51.0 1:11:54.0
36 Mandy Applin Pittsford NY 207 46 Ser 438 1:13:00.0 1:13:05.0
37 Laurie Booher Rochester NY 228 45 Ser 453 1:16:26.0 1:16:55.0
38 Stacey Sarmiento Rochester NY 74 47 Ser 469 1:20:01.0 1:21:29.0
39 Jo Meleca-Voigt Rochester NY 251 46 Ser 472 1:22:14.0 1:22:14.0
40 Tina Jo Smith Ontario NY 381 46 Ser 481 1:24:48.0 1:25:16.0
41 Gina Foster Rochester NY 493 46 Ser 482 1:24:48.0 1:25:17.0
42 Laura Colombo Rochester NY 119 48 Ser 489 1:32:34.0 1:32:50.0
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 334 49 Ser 4 33:47.0 33:48.0
2 Travis Buske Rochester NY 229 47 Ser 22 37:58.0 38:02.0
3 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 245 47 Ser 25 38:07.0 38:10.0
4 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 388 45 Ser 37 39:43.0 39:51.0
5 Scott Reed Fairport NY 307 47 Ser 90 44:54.0 45:03.0
6 Ralph Arbelo West Henrietta NY 208 47 8k 123 47:14.0 47:22.0
7 David Carpenter Fairport NY 81 48 Ser 205 52:26.0 52:47.0
8 Morgan Meyers Rochester NY 369 48 8k 232 54:03.0 54:07.0
9 Derek Backus Penfield NY 543 47 Ser 257 55:07.0 55:10.0
10 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 230 46 Ser 341 1:00:45.0 1:01:16.0
11 Mike Falcipieri Rochester NY 177 47 Ser 352 1:01:32.0 1:01:46.0
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathleen Champagne Brockport NY 169 54 8k 26 38:12.0 38:13.0
2 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 225 54 Ser 51 41:46.0 41:54.0
3 Lisa Casilio Hilton NY 314 51 Ser 144 48:49.0 48:53.0
4 Karin Carnevale Rochester NY 546 52 Ser 161 49:34.0 49:44.0
5 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 22 52 Ser 178 50:38.0 50:59.0
6 Liz Sloan Rochester NY 432 54 Ser 181 50:43.0 51:06.0
7 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 421 53 Ser 237 54:10.0 54:24.0
8 Darlene Foreman Rochester NY 277 50 Ser 243 54:22.0 54:30.0
9 Cheryl Jimenez Nunda NY 257 50 Ser 267 55:32.0 55:52.0
10 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 287 53 Ser 268 55:37.0 55:54.0
11 Rosemary Holfoth Pittsford NY 255 50 Ser 271 55:38.0 56:04.0
12 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 47 54 Ser 277 56:12.0 56:27.0
13 Michelle Prinzi Rochester NY 508 50 Ser 288 57:12.0 57:17.0
14 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 344 52 Ser 300 57:54.0 58:10.0
15 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 143 52 Ser 301 58:03.0 58:11.0
16 Karlene Early Rochester NY 49 52 Ser 304 58:11.0 58:19.0
17 Kathleen Myers Brockport NY 51 54 Ser 312 58:51.0 58:58.0
18 Cheryl Budinski Rochester NY 222 54 Ser 332 1:00:19.0 1:00:34.0
19 Jeri Olson Buffalo NY 553 52 Ser 340 1:01:01.0 1:01:12.0
20 Lani Miller Rochester NY 295 50 Ser 342 1:01:04.0 1:01:16.0
21 Ann Sicker Webster NY 132 50 Ser 357 1:02:00.0 1:02:08.0
22 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 358 51 Ser 362 1:02:17.0 1:02:30.0
23 Lynne Sturnick Rochester NY 246 52 8k 364 1:02:23.0 1:02:41.0
24 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 518 50 Ser 380 1:04:33.0 1:04:51.0
25 Trish Brewer Geneva NY 360 51 Ser 385 1:04:47.0 1:05:16.0
26 Marcy Watts Rochester NY 400 52 Ser 401 1:06:54.0 1:07:15.0
27 Mary Ann Christman Penfield NY 35 51 Ser 405 1:07:07.0 1:07:30.0
28 Sandy Iacchetta Spencerport NY 150 51 Ser 440 1:13:29.0 1:13:48.0
29 David Congdon Rochester NY 565 53 Ser 442 1:13:36.0 1:14:04.0
30 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 200 53 Ser 444 59:41.0 1:14:58.0
31 Dawn Hohmann Rochester NY 488 52 Ser 454 1:16:27.0 1:16:56.0
32 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 199 52 Ser 464 1:04:43.0 1:20:00.0
33 Shane Grant Webster NY 530 51 8k 492 1:41:47.0 1:41:50.0
34 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 356 53 Ser 493 1:41:48.0 1:41:51.0
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 23 53 Ser 10 35:17.0 35:18.0
2 Wayne Crandall West Henrietta NY 309 54 Ser 17 36:54.0 36:57.0
3 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 27 50 Ser 29 38:20.0 38:24.0
4 Jeffrey Hanzlik Churchville NY 188 51 Ser 44 40:33.0 40:39.0
5 Larry Judd Rochester NY 83 53 Ser 169 50:35.0 50:43.0
6 Mark Gerstner Rochester NY 419 51 Ser 197 51:39.0 52:15.0
7 Larry Patt Rochester NY 77 50 Ser 236 54:01.0 54:19.0
8 Michael Gurski Rochester NY 327 50 Ser 242 54:18.0 54:29.0
9 Rick Holfoth Pittsford NY 254 50 Ser 270 55:40.0 56:04.0
10 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 234 51 Ser 297 57:44.0 57:56.0
11 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 526 50 Ser 324 59:43.0 59:49.0
12 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 227 52 Ser 327 1:00:00.0 1:00:22.0
13 Larry Watts Rochester NY 399 53 Ser 400 1:06:54.0 1:07:14.0
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 242 58 8k 94 45:00.0 45:16.0
2 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 75 55 Ser 120 46:56.0 47:00.0
3 Daryl Dear Cubitt Rochester NY 149 56 Ser 125 47:24.0 47:25.0
4 Donna Maynard Rochester NY 140 55 Ser 231 53:36.0 53:56.0
5 Sue Rossi Spencerport NY 62 55 Ser 238 54:20.0 54:25.0
6 Lori Fox Pittsford NY 221 58 Ser 246 54:26.0 54:40.0
7 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 243 55 Ser 260 54:54.0 55:26.0
8 Maria Ocasio Rochester NY 332 56 Ser 263 55:21.0 55:34.0
9 Janet Cranshaw Pittsford NY 389 56 Ser 315 58:47.0 59:11.0
10 Marti Meyers Henrietta NY 157 56 Ser 331 1:00:17.0 1:00:31.0
11 Sherry Nau Rochester NY 536 55 Ser 339 1:01:01.0 1:01:11.0
12 Angie Coville Rochester NY 224 55 Ser 381 1:04:52.0 1:04:55.0
13 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 247 57 Ser 395 1:06:11.0 1:06:29.0
14 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 425 59 Ser 421 1:09:02.0 1:09:17.0
15 Catherine Milizia Brockport NY 61 56 Ser 428 1:09:37.0 1:10:00.0
16 Patricia Wooton Churchville NY 151 55 Ser 441 1:13:30.0 1:13:49.0
17 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 512 58 Ser 465 1:20:14.0 1:20:14.0
18 Mary Insalaco Fairport NY 125 59 Ser 467 1:21:24.0 1:21:27.0
19 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 394 58 Ser 473 1:23:29.0 1:23:34.0
20 Nora Hall Rochester Ny NY 395 56 Ser 477 1:23:42.0 1:23:47.0
21 Patricia Williams Le Roy NY 338 58 Ser 478 1:23:27.0 1:23:53.0
22 Carolyn Fleming Lima NY 278 56 Ser 487 1:32:44.0 1:32:48.0
23 Colleen Meger Rochester NY 348 59 Ser 488 1:32:44.0 1:32:49.0
24 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 349 58 8k 490 1:38:02.0 1:38:05.0
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Sweeney Fairport NY 99 57 Ser 40 40:07.0 40:15.0
2 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 142 58 Ser 52 41:49.0 41:54.0
3 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 387 56 Ser 82 44:25.0 44:33.0
4 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 513 59 Ser 159 49:31.0 49:41.0
5 Paul Kato Sr West Henrietta NY 382 57 Ser 172 50:43.0 50:52.0
6 Jim Marchetti Rochester NY 186 57 Ser 183 50:49.0 51:08.0
7 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 100 58 Ser 207 52:33.0 52:50.0
8 Robert Cope Livonia NY 487 56 Ser 215 53:03.0 53:26.0
9 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 244 55 Ser 261 54:54.0 55:26.0
10 Dan Heffernan Pittsford NY 320 56 Ser 274 55:42.0 56:16.0
11 Fred Follette Webster NY 97 59 Ser 281 56:25.0 56:37.0
12 David Avery Greece NY 562 59 Ser 426 1:09:29.0 1:09:53.0
13 Scott Erdeli Palmyra NY 413 58 Ser 439 1:12:38.0 1:13:10.0
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Root Belmont NY 492 61 Ser 174 50:50.0 50:55.0
2 Debra Connell Hornell NY 343 60 Ser 175 50:44.0 50:58.0
3 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 357 61 Ser 320 59:22.0 59:35.0
4 Maureen Emerson North Chili NY 13 63 Ser 323 59:27.0 59:42.0
5 Dottie Fait Webster NY 6 60 Ser 325 59:54.0 59:54.0
6 Bonnie Doran Rochester NY 288 62 Ser 333 1:00:22.0 1:00:39.0
7 Deb Demott 481 63 Ser 335 1:00:31.0 1:00:55.0
8 Donna Lashbrook Rochester NY 50 62 Ser 337 1:01:02.0 1:01:09.0
9 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 56 64 Ser 372 1:03:29.0 1:03:37.0
10 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 154 64 Ser 378 1:04:02.0 1:04:33.0
11 Mary Beth Bailey Spencerport NY 18 61 8k 389 1:05:08.0 1:05:31.0
12 Kathy Gatas Rochester NY 428 61 Ser 414 1:08:05.0 1:08:36.0
13 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 484 63 Ser 416 1:08:48.0 1:08:48.0
14 Rosemary Ball Rochester NY 264 60 Ser 452 1:16:46.0 1:16:46.0
15 Karen D'Angelo Rochester NY 152 61 Ser 455 1:16:58.0 1:17:19.0
16 Patty Gallagher Fairport NY 95 64 Ser 459 1:18:27.0 1:18:30.0
17 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 527 62 Ser 460 1:19:33.0 1:19:40.0
18 Elizabeth Day Mechanicville NY 272 63 Ser 463 1:19:39.0 1:19:58.0
19 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 276 61 Ser 474 1:23:28.0 1:23:34.0
20 Donette Loehr Rochester NY 31 64 Ser 475 1:23:35.0 1:23:39.0
21 Susan Chapman Rochester NY 346 61 Ser 484 1:32:13.0 1:32:19.0
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 372 60 Ser 9 35:09.0 35:10.0
2 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 167 60 8k 199 52:10.0 52:17.0
3 Alan Hall Rochester NY 104 64 8k 358 1:01:44.0 1:02:08.0
4 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 424 60 Ser 359 1:02:00.0 1:02:16.0
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rosalie Mulhollen Hornell NY 482 67 Ser 170 50:31.0 50:44.0
2 Cheryl Quinn Webster NY 118 69 Ser 345 1:00:59.0 1:01:21.0
3 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 26 69 Ser 360 1:02:21.0 1:02:26.0
4 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 70 65 8k 393 1:05:52.0 1:05:56.0
5 Debra Thomann Webster NY 65 65 Ser 399 1:07:05.0 1:07:10.0
6 Christine Smith Rochester NY 58 68 Ser 476 1:23:37.0 1:23:40.0
7 Judy Aquilina Rochester NY 30 68 Ser 483 1:25:22.0 1:25:25.0
8 Ann Llewellyn Penfield NY 124 68 Ser 491 1:38:02.0 1:38:06.0
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Wirley Webster NY 5 65 Ser 264 55:49.0 55:49.0
2 Jim Thompson Penfield NY 2 67 Ser 443 1:14:48.0 1:14:58.0
3 William Murphy Rochester NY 511 68 Ser 461 1:19:43.0 1:19:48.0
4 Paul Sivret Hilton NY 54 66 Ser 470 1:21:26.0 1:21:30.0
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 477 71 Ser 57 42:21.0 42:23.0
2 Robert Ciecierega Geneseo NY 386 70 Ser 233 54:07.0 54:09.0
3 Bill White Hilton NY 407 75 8k 309 58:22.0 58:47.0