YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Run 585 - Summer in the City

Summer in the City 8K

July 12, 2017



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Courtney Spencerport NY 335 39 M 1 Top Fin Ser 30:01.0 30:02.0
2 Fred Gouker Geneva NY 541 28 M 2 Top Fin Ser 32:14.0 32:16.0
3 Daniel Carey Lima NY 497 30 M 3 Top Fin Ser 33:22.0 33:24.0
4 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 334 49 M 1 45-49 Ser 33:47.0 33:48.0
5 Josh Kramer Irondequoit NY 503 27 M 1 25-29 Ser 33:54.0 34:04.0
6 Andrew Schild Rochester NY 194 37 M 1 35-39 Ser 34:31.0 34:33.0
7 Adam Cornwell Rochester NY 560 32 M 1 30-34 8k 34:45.0 34:46.0
8 Chris Dobson Hilton NY 235 36 M 2 35-39 8k 34:58.0 35:03.0
9 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 372 60 M 1 60-64 Ser 35:09.0 35:10.0
10 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 23 53 M 1 50-54 Ser 35:17.0 35:18.0
11 Derek Payne Rochester NY 73 31 M 2 30-34 Ser 35:37.0 35:40.0
12 Daniel Giles Rochester NY 539 29 M 2 25-29 8k 35:38.0 35:40.0
13 Danielle Boneberg Webster NY 509 41 F 1 Top Fin Ser 35:49.0 35:51.0
14 Matt George Victor NY 17 36 M 3 35-39 Ser 36:09.0 36:11.0
15 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 385 43 M 1 40-44 Ser 36:15.0 36:17.0
16 Jaime Peca Rochester NY 103 35 F 2 Top Fin Ser 36:19.0 36:20.0
17 Wayne Crandall West Henrietta NY 309 54 M 2 50-54 Ser 36:54.0 36:57.0
18 Sarah Perlet Rochester NY 182 39 F 3 Top Fin Ser 37:05.0 37:07.0
19 Douglas Szczesny Rochester NY 205 35 M 4 35-39 Ser 37:18.0 37:22.0
20 Craig Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 317 38 M 5 35-39 Ser 37:45.0 37:52.0
21 Michelle Faulkner Avon NY 173 34 F 1 30-34 Ser 38:01.0 38:01.0
22 Travis Buske Rochester NY 229 47 M 2 45-49 Ser 37:58.0 38:02.0
23 Todd Sodano Rochester NY 204 40 M 2 40-44 Ser 38:02.0 38:06.0
24 Lindsey Sicker Webster NY 134 21 F 1 20-24 Ser 38:03.0 38:08.0
25 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 245 47 M 3 45-49 Ser 38:07.0 38:10.0
26 Kathleen Champagne Brockport NY 169 54 F 1 50-54 8k 38:12.0 38:13.0
27 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 127 32 F 2 30-34 8k 38:15.0 38:17.0
28 Christopher Best Avon NY 417 41 M 3 40-44 Ser 38:18.0 38:19.0
29 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 27 50 M 3 50-54 Ser 38:20.0 38:24.0
30 Jayme Seiple Spencerport NY 64 25 F 1 25-29 Ser 38:46.0 38:50.0
31 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 275 37 M 6 35-39 Ser 38:50.0 38:53.0
32 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 521 49 F 1 45-49 Ser 38:56.0 38:57.0
33 Elizabeth Lawliss Rochester NY 72 29 F 2 25-29 Ser 39:35.0 39:39.0
34 Nupur Koplinka Fairport NY 114 42 F 1 40-44 Ser 39:36.0 39:41.0
35 Jenn Brink Rochester NY 262 28 F 3 25-29 Ser 39:37.0 39:42.0
36 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 21 37 F 1 35-39 8k 39:43.0 39:47.0
37 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 388 45 M 4 45-49 Ser 39:43.0 39:51.0
38 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 524 36 F 2 35-39 Ser 39:50.0 39:53.0
39 Daniel Lindsay West Henrietta NY 411 35 M 7 35-39 Ser 39:54.0 40:01.0
40 John Sweeney Fairport NY 99 57 M 1 55-59 Ser 40:07.0 40:15.0
41 Kristen French Rochester NY 285 37 F 3 35-39 Ser 40:26.0 40:30.0
42 Lindsay Zanghi Webster NY 552 32 F 3 30-34 Ser 40:34.0 40:38.0
43 Katelyn Haley Rochester NY 60 25 F 4 25-29 8k 40:28.0 40:38.0
44 Jeffrey Hanzlik Churchville NY 188 51 M 4 50-54 Ser 40:33.0 40:39.0
45 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 123 47 F 2 45-49 Ser 40:39.0 40:46.0
46 Thomas Whiteman Rome NY 545 42 M 4 40-44 Ser 40:26.0 40:55.0
47 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 368 35 F 4 35-39 Ser 40:54.0 41:01.0
48 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 563 32 M 3 30-34 Ser 41:10.0 41:13.0
49 Mark Magnusson Rochester NY 556 31 M 4 30-34 Ser 41:07.0 41:15.0
50 Courtney McDonough Rochester NY 193 42 F 2 40-44 Ser 41:22.0 41:27.0
51 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 225 54 F 2 50-54 Ser 41:46.0 41:54.0
52 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 142 58 M 2 55-59 Ser 41:49.0 41:54.0
53 Becky Abplanalp Penfield NY 90 33 F 4 30-34 Ser 41:55.0 42:00.0
54 Amy Monachino East Rochester NY 175 46 F 3 45-49 Ser 42:05.0 42:13.0
55 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 548 12 M 1 1-14 Ser 42:15.0 42:16.0
56 Mark Bruno Rochester NY 514 37 M 8 35-39 Ser 42:11.0 42:16.0
57 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 477 71 M 1 70-99 Ser 42:21.0 42:23.0
58 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 519 42 F 3 40-44 8k 42:13.0 42:33.0
59 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 352 41 F 4 40-44 Ser 42:18.0 42:36.0
60 Christina Hatfield Webster NY 423 36 F 5 35-39 Ser 42:25.0 42:40.0
61 Maryanne Rossi Rochester NY 313 33 F 5 30-34 Ser 42:37.0 42:43.0
62 Anna Close Pittsford NY 274 39 F 6 35-39 Ser 42:41.0 42:45.0
63 Kelly Mankowski Rochester NY 297 41 F 5 40-44 Ser 42:36.0 42:51.0
64 Kylie Anderson Spencerport NY 384 38 F 7 35-39 Ser 42:50.0 42:55.0
65 Nicholas Voellinger Rochester NY 129 30 M 5 30-34 Ser 42:48.0 42:56.0
66 Lena Johnson Rochester NY 15 45 F 4 45-49 Ser 43:13.0 43:15.0
67 Jamie Pinto Spencerport NY 547 30 F 6 30-34 Ser 43:32.0 43:41.0
68 Lauren Sicker Webster NY 133 23 F 2 20-24 Ser 43:41.0 43:47.0
69 Michael Burns Rochester NY 236 40 M 5 40-44 8k 43:42.0 43:51.0
70 Jaime Miller Rochester NY 239 38 F 8 35-39 Ser 43:47.0 43:53.0
71 Sara Geitner Le Roy NY 108 35 F 9 35-39 Ser 43:46.0 43:56.0
72 Lindsey Stoller Rochester NY 136 36 F 10 35-39 Ser 43:53.0 43:58.0
73 Michael Youn Rochester NY 89 37 M 9 35-39 Ser 43:56.0 44:03.0
74 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 206 35 F 11 35-39 Ser 44:03.0 44:07.0
75 Katt Rosati Rochester NY 107 27 F 5 25-29 Ser 43:59.0 44:09.0
76 Cody Hatch Rochester NY 532 28 M 3 25-29 Ser 44:05.0 44:14.0
77 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 92 26 F 6 25-29 Ser 44:16.0 44:22.0
78 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 478 46 F 5 45-49 Ser 44:23.0 44:27.0
79 Michelle Stark Rochester NY 202 35 F 12 35-39 Ser 44:23.0 44:29.0
80 Erika Fox Websterwebster NY 121 30 F 7 30-34 Ser 44:26.0 44:31.0
81 Peter Wojtas Rochester NY 184 42 M 6 40-44 Ser 44:23.0 44:31.0
82 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 387 56 M 3 55-59 Ser 44:25.0 44:33.0
83 Katherine Marchetti Rochester NY 88 34 F 8 30-34 Ser 44:40.0 44:46.0
84 Heather Elston Rochester NY 12 44 F 6 40-44 Ser 44:45.0 44:53.0
85 Jeremy Flynn Rochesterster NY 342 39 M 10 35-39 8k 44:50.0 44:58.0
86 Jessica Silva Rochester NY 179 35 F 13 35-39 Ser 43:52.0 44:58.0
87 Ashley Gurak Rochester NY 158 25 F 7 25-29 8k 44:40.0 44:59.0
88 Natasha Vandeusen Rome NY 544 35 F 14 35-39 Ser 44:30.0 45:02.0
89 Bill Spath Wolcott NY 435 29 M 4 25-29 Ser 44:54.0 45:02.0
90 Scott Reed Fairport NY 307 47 M 5 45-49 Ser 44:54.0 45:03.0
91 Michele Majkowski Pittsford NY 538 28 F 8 25-29 Ser 44:56.0 45:03.0
92 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 326 48 F 6 45-49 Ser 45:00.0 45:08.0
93 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 564 31 F 9 30-34 Ser 45:04.0 45:15.0
94 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 242 58 F 1 55-59 8k 45:00.0 45:16.0
95 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 502 34 M 6 30-34 Ser 45:11.0 45:23.0
96 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 296 25 F 9 25-29 Ser 45:21.0 45:27.0
97 Nancy Vanputte Fairport NY 566 46 F 7 45-49 Ser 45:21.0 45:37.0
98 Shannon Hansford Rochester NY 298 39 F 15 35-39 8k 45:04.0 45:37.0
99 Robert Hansford Rochester NY 299 40 M 7 40-44 8k 45:04.0 45:37.0
100 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 197 37 F 16 35-39 Ser 45:29.0 45:38.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 377 35 F 17 35-39 Ser 45:42.0 45:52.0
102 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 401 41 F 7 40-44 Ser 45:42.0 45:53.0
103 Shawn Beldue Rochester NY 249 40 M 8 40-44 Ser 45:48.0 45:57.0
104 Nathan Hopkins Rochester NY 248 31 M 7 30-34 Ser 45:48.0 45:57.0
105 Natalie Marie Passino Rochester NY 101 31 F 10 30-34 Ser 45:44.0 45:58.0
106 Cristina Sniezek Spencerport NY 402 27 F 10 25-29 Ser 45:43.0 45:59.0
107 Carrie Gilbert Oswego NY 306 20 F 3 20-24 8k 45:57.0 45:59.0
108 Alexa Cavalli Rochester NY 91 27 F 11 25-29 Ser 45:57.0 46:01.0
109 Paul Didonno Honeoye Falls NY 39 37 M 11 35-39 Ser 45:59.0 46:16.0
110 Robert Bedard Pittsford NY 57 39 M 12 35-39 Ser 46:09.0 46:19.0
111 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 319 28 F 12 25-29 Ser 46:06.0 46:25.0
112 Tucker Flaitz Arkport NY 379 8 M 2 1-14 Ser 46:22.0 46:26.0
113 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 286 32 F 11 30-34 Ser 46:15.0 46:30.0
114 Kristy Shields Fairport NY 427 37 F 18 35-39 Ser 46:28.0 46:43.0
115 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 191 34 F 12 30-34 Ser 46:25.0 46:44.0
116 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 430 32 F 13 30-34 Ser 46:31.0 46:49.0
117 Kelly Riley Webster NY 354 49 F 8 45-49 Ser 46:39.0 46:50.0
118 Ainsley Altfather Penfield NY 180 16 F 1 15-19 Ser 46:54.0 46:59.0
119 Jenna Lyn Bottcher Ontario NY 216 13 F 1 1-14 Ser 46:54.0 46:59.0
120 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 75 55 F 2 55-59 Ser 46:56.0 47:00.0
121 Ann Edison Fairport NY 550 38 F 19 35-39 Ser 46:45.0 47:01.0
122 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 426 36 F 20 35-39 Ser 46:43.0 47:03.0
123 Ralph Arbelo West Henrietta NY 208 47 M 6 45-49 8k 47:14.0 47:22.0
124 Amanda Atkinson Fairport NY 105 34 F 14 30-34 Ser 47:02.0 47:25.0
125 Daryl Dear Cubitt Rochester NY 149 56 F 3 55-59 Ser 47:24.0 47:25.0
126 Michael Carletta Fairport NY 551 32 M 8 30-34 8k 47:21.0 47:37.0
127 Brande Flaitz Arkport NY 378 42 F 8 40-44 Ser 47:49.0 47:54.0
128 Jennifer Jackson Webster NY 109 40 F 9 40-44 8k 47:41.0 47:56.0
129 Kayleigh Grieser Rochester NY 110 23 F 4 20-24 Ser 47:41.0 47:56.0
130 Kevin McGarvey Webster NY 355 37 M 13 35-39 Ser 47:48.0 48:00.0
131 Danielle Johnson Penfield NY 68 30 F 15 30-34 8k 47:46.0 48:08.0
132 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 181 49 F 9 45-49 Ser 48:00.0 48:09.0
133 Mary Malloy Victor NY 284 49 F 10 45-49 Ser 48:00.0 48:09.0
134 Stephen Graham Brockport NY 161 33 M 9 30-34 Ser 48:08.0 48:11.0
135 Kayla Graham Brockport NY 160 23 F 5 20-24 Ser 48:08.0 48:11.0
136 Shannon Tomasino Rochester NY 28 32 F 16 30-34 8k 47:49.0 48:11.0
137 Stephanie Hogan Lima NY 494 33 F 17 30-34 8k 48:10.0 48:18.0
138 Kristen Pedrotti Spencerport NY 403 27 F 13 25-29 Ser 48:04.0 48:19.0
139 Melissa Hagen Palmyra NY 106 34 F 18 30-34 Ser 48:02.0 48:24.0
140 Adrienne Hanvey Avon NY 174 34 F 19 30-34 Ser 48:16.0 48:26.0
141 Ciera Ayers Rome NY 405 25 F 14 25-29 Ser 47:57.0 48:49.0
142 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 162 33 F 20 30-34 Ser 48:40.0 48:50.0
143 Jennifer Roach Penfield NY 414 38 F 21 35-39 Ser 48:28.0 48:52.0
144 Lisa Casilio Hilton NY 314 51 F 3 50-54 Ser 48:49.0 48:53.0
145 Sarah Calkins Batavia NY 416 37 F 22 35-39 Ser 48:34.0 48:54.0
146 Bailey Risteen Old Saybrook CT 422 25 F 15 25-29 8k 48:40.0 48:56.0
147 Mark Falcipieri Pittsford NY 176 44 M 9 40-44 Ser 48:46.0 48:59.0
148 Katharine Natoli Rochester NY 69 35 F 23 35-39 8k 48:38.0 49:00.0
149 Sarah Neal West Henrietta NY 112 39 F 24 35-39 Ser 48:55.0 49:05.0
150 Colleen Czubinski Le Roy NY 337 38 F 25 35-39 Ser 48:58.0 49:11.0
151 Amy Wood Rochester NY 185 37 F 26 35-39 Ser 48:55.0 49:12.0
152 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 353 30 M 10 30-34 Ser 49:03.0 49:13.0
153 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 139 36 F 27 35-39 8k 48:57.0 49:20.0
154 Erin George Victor NY 305 34 F 21 30-34 Ser 49:15.0 49:27.0
155 Meghann Woodruff Rochester NY 59 24 F 6 20-24 8k 49:24.0 49:34.0
156 Jason Scott Pittsford NY 201 39 M 14 35-39 Ser 49:22.0 49:38.0
157 Amanda Sachs Rochester NY 312 31 F 22 30-34 Ser 49:33.0 49:39.0
158 Jennifer Basch Rochester NY 289 28 F 16 25-29 Ser 49:17.0 49:40.0
159 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 513 59 M 4 55-59 Ser 49:31.0 49:41.0
160 Julie Carey Lima NY 557 28 F 17 25-29 Ser 49:29.0 49:41.0
161 Karin Carnevale Rochester NY 546 52 F 4 50-54 Ser 49:34.0 49:44.0
162 Erin Schild Rochester NY 195 36 F 28 35-39 Ser 49:46.0 49:54.0
163 Elizabeth Sharpe Hilton NY 431 32 F 23 30-34 Ser 49:28.0 49:59.0
164 Laurie Quackenbush Penfield NY 237 31 F 24 30-34 Ser 49:30.0 50:01.0
165 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 36 34 F 25 30-34 Ser 49:50.0 50:03.0
166 Sarah Post Henrietta NY 37 36 F 29 35-39 8k 49:50.0 50:03.0
167 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 46 25 F 18 25-29 Ser 50:09.0 50:19.0
168 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 301 43 F 10 40-44 Ser 50:15.0 50:27.0
169 Larry Judd Rochester NY 83 53 M 5 50-54 Ser 50:35.0 50:43.0
170 Rosalie Mulhollen Hornell NY 482 67 F 1 65-69 Ser 50:31.0 50:44.0
171 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 145 43 F 11 40-44 Ser 50:28.0 50:44.0
172 Paul Kato Sr West Henrietta NY 382 57 M 5 55-59 Ser 50:43.0 50:52.0
173 Kim Marvin Canisteo NY 520 49 F 11 45-49 Ser 50:49.0 50:55.0
174 Nancy Root Belmont NY 492 61 F 1 60-64 Ser 50:50.0 50:55.0
175 Debra Connell Hornell NY 343 60 F 2 60-64 Ser 50:44.0 50:58.0
176 Lyndsay Keipper-Lindsay West Henrietta NY 409 33 F 26 30-34 Ser 50:51.0 50:58.0
177 Ashley Schultz Rochester NY 166 28 F 19 25-29 Ser 50:34.0 50:58.0
178 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 22 52 F 5 50-54 Ser 50:38.0 50:59.0
179 Courtney Hand Canandaigua NY 370 28 F 20 25-29 Ser 50:55.0 51:03.0
180 Marianne Halton Rochester NY 495 34 F 27 30-34 Ser 50:42.0 51:05.0
181 Liz Sloan Rochester NY 432 54 F 6 50-54 Ser 50:43.0 51:06.0
182 Lindsay Marchetti Rochester NY 187 31 F 28 30-34 Ser 50:48.0 51:07.0
183 Jim Marchetti Rochester NY 186 57 M 6 55-59 Ser 50:49.0 51:08.0
184 Margot Accettura West Henrietta NY 253 23 F 7 20-24 8k 50:53.0 51:09.0
185 Maura Schoeneman Rochester NY 163 28 F 21 25-29 Ser 51:00.0 51:10.0
186 Alan Baker Walworth NY 93 29 M 5 25-29 Ser 50:54.0 51:12.0
187 Kate Polyak Rochester NY 523 30 F 29 30-34 Ser 51:04.0 51:17.0
188 Holli Talone Rochester NY 16 45 F 12 45-49 Ser 51:17.0 51:20.0
189 Lauren Gauvin Rochester NY 29 32 F 30 30-34 Ser 51:16.0 51:31.0
190 Beth Young Rochester NY 102 36 F 30 35-39 Ser 51:20.0 51:33.0
191 Melissa Ryczek Holley NY 318 39 F 31 35-39 Ser 51:34.0 51:37.0
192 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 38 33 F 31 30-34 Ser 51:39.0 51:45.0
193 Allyson Forbes Victor NY 115 39 F 32 35-39 Ser 51:35.0 51:46.0
194 Molly Metzler Rochester NY 153 36 F 33 35-39 8k 51:28.0 51:58.0
195 Amy Hineline Webster NY 156 39 F 34 35-39 Ser 51:29.0 51:59.0
196 Ken Crumpler Rochester NY 19 42 M 10 40-44 Ser 51:55.0 52:10.0
197 Mark Gerstner Rochester NY 419 51 M 6 50-54 Ser 51:39.0 52:15.0
198 Brittney Champagne Brockport NY 168 23 F 8 20-24 8k 52:10.0 52:17.0
199 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 167 60 M 2 60-64 8k 52:10.0 52:17.0
200 Alyssa Jagla Webster NY 489 37 F 35 35-39 Ser 52:07.0 52:18.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Rebecca Lessing West Henrietta NY 510 49 F 13 45-49 Ser 52:08.0 52:19.0
202 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 476 29 F 22 25-29 Ser 52:13.0 52:24.0
203 Frances Andreu Rochester NY 412 25 F 23 25-29 Ser 52:07.0 52:26.0
204 Aimee Parry Hornell NY 525 39 F 36 35-39 Ser 52:21.0 52:26.0
205 David Carpenter Fairport NY 81 48 M 7 45-49 Ser 52:26.0 52:47.0
206 Jim Emens Jr Rochester NY 231 43 M 11 40-44 Ser 52:24.0 52:48.0
207 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 100 58 M 7 55-59 Ser 52:33.0 52:50.0
208 Marc Bauer Rochester NY 279 42 M 12 40-44 Ser 52:54.0 53:09.0
209 Charity Kohlmeier Webster NY 362 37 F 37 35-39 Ser 53:01.0 53:12.0
210 Mesha James Rochester NY 66 37 F 38 35-39 8k 52:52.0 53:13.0
211 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 14 41 F 12 40-44 Ser 53:01.0 53:16.0
212 Wenjia Wang Rochester NY 20 35 F 39 35-39 Ser 53:09.0 53:24.0
213 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 294 43 F 13 40-44 Ser 53:08.0 53:25.0
214 Sarah Femec Rochester NY 499 26 F 24 25-29 Ser 53:10.0 53:25.0
215 Robert Cope Livonia NY 487 56 M 8 55-59 Ser 53:03.0 53:26.0
216 Erica Walter Rochester NY 328 35 F 40 35-39 Ser 53:17.0 53:27.0
217 Melissa Tipton Rochester NY 250 38 F 41 35-39 Ser 53:14.0 53:29.0
218 Kerstin Nourse Rochester NY 9 41 F 14 40-44 8k 52:55.0 53:30.0
219 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 144 34 F 32 30-34 Ser 53:11.0 53:30.0
220 Kari Cowell Ladson SC 10 39 F 42 35-39 8k 52:55.0 53:30.0
221 William Femec Rochester NY 500 26 M 6 25-29 Ser 53:30.0 53:30.0
222 Jennifer Hughes Livonia NY 336 32 F 33 30-34 Ser 53:08.0 53:31.0
223 Katie Bishop Lyons NY 569 25 F 25 25-29 Ser 53:18.0 53:42.0
224 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 531 32 F 34 30-34 Ser 53:24.0 53:42.0
225 Abby Jones Rochester NY 268 27 F 26 25-29 8k 53:25.0 53:43.0
226 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 43 29 F 27 25-29 Ser 53:13.0 53:47.0
227 Maureen Bayer Henrietta NY 537 25 F 28 25-29 Ser 53:45.0 53:52.0
228 Brandon Blessing Rochester NY 84 19 M 1 15-19 Ser 53:43.0 53:53.0
229 Todd Hineline Webster NY 155 39 M 15 35-39 Ser 53:22.0 53:53.0
230 Gillian Pielow West Henrietta NY 437 41 F 15 40-44 Ser 53:32.0 53:55.0
231 Donna Maynard Rochester NY 140 55 F 4 55-59 Ser 53:36.0 53:56.0
232 Morgan Meyers Rochester NY 369 48 M 8 45-49 8k 54:03.0 54:07.0
233 Robert Ciecierega Geneseo NY 386 70 M 2 70-99 Ser 54:07.0 54:09.0
234 Kelly Carleton Rochester NY 533 36 F 43 35-39 Ser 53:50.0 54:10.0
235 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 534 36 F 44 35-39 Ser 53:56.0 54:15.0
236 Larry Patt Rochester NY 77 50 M 7 50-54 Ser 54:01.0 54:19.0
237 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 421 53 F 7 50-54 Ser 54:10.0 54:24.0
238 Sue Rossi Spencerport NY 62 55 F 5 55-59 Ser 54:20.0 54:25.0
239 Amanda Talma Williamson NY 363 39 F 45 35-39 Ser 54:19.0 54:27.0
240 Carla Williams Williamson NY 366 41 F 16 40-44 Ser 54:20.0 54:27.0
241 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 96 28 F 29 25-29 Ser 53:57.0 54:27.0
242 Michael Gurski Rochester NY 327 50 M 8 50-54 Ser 54:18.0 54:29.0
243 Darlene Foreman Rochester NY 277 50 F 8 50-54 Ser 54:22.0 54:30.0
244 Diana Papa Rochester NY 240 37 F 46 35-39 Ser 54:16.0 54:31.0
245 Corey LaGoy 261 30 F 35 30-34 8k 54:07.0 54:37.0
246 Lori Fox Pittsford NY 221 58 F 6 55-59 Ser 54:26.0 54:40.0
247 Tracy Elston Rochester NY 11 41 F 17 40-44 Ser 54:33.0 54:41.0
248 Jaime Monsees Pittsfordd NY 178 40 F 18 40-44 Ser 54:27.0 54:41.0
249 Cheryl Ernst-Maynard Webster NY 24 31 F 36 30-34 8k 54:24.0 54:45.0
250 Melina Del Plato Rochester NY 315 31 F 37 30-34 Ser 54:39.0 54:45.0
251 Michael Bodine Webster NY 559 38 M 16 35-39 Ser 54:39.0 54:45.0
252 Ann Moscicki Honeoye Falls NY 316 34 F 38 30-34 Ser 54:33.0 54:47.0
253 Rebecca Guida Webster NY 267 31 F 39 30-34 Ser 54:24.0 54:48.0
254 Rachel Pauly Rochester NY 113 35 F 47 35-39 Ser 54:50.0 54:50.0
255 Laura Dougherty Geneva NY 542 28 F 30 25-29 Ser 54:42.0 55:04.0
256 Nicole Baker Walworth NY 94 29 F 31 25-29 Ser 54:52.0 55:09.0
257 Derek Backus Penfield NY 543 47 M 9 45-49 Ser 55:07.0 55:10.0
258 Brian Hughey Rochester NY 558 37 M 17 35-39 Ser 54:59.0 55:20.0
259 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 376 36 F 48 35-39 Ser 55:14.0 55:21.0
260 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 243 55 F 7 55-59 Ser 54:54.0 55:26.0
261 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 244 55 M 9 55-59 Ser 54:54.0 55:26.0
262 Kathleen Hennessy Rochester NY 40 28 F 32 25-29 Ser 55:13.0 55:28.0
263 Maria Ocasio Rochester NY 332 56 F 8 55-59 Ser 55:21.0 55:34.0
264 David Wirley Webster NY 5 65 M 1 65-69 Ser 55:49.0 55:49.0
265 Tamara Mayberry Rochester NY 233 42 F 19 40-44 8k 55:25.0 55:49.0
266 Stephanie Coffman Rochester NY 171 26 F 33 25-29 Ser 55:28.0 55:49.0
267 Cheryl Jimenez Nunda NY 257 50 F 9 50-54 Ser 55:32.0 55:52.0
268 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 287 53 F 10 50-54 Ser 55:37.0 55:54.0
269 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 549 40 F 20 40-44 Ser 55:52.0 55:57.0
270 Rick Holfoth Pittsford NY 254 50 M 9 50-54 Ser 55:40.0 56:04.0
271 Rosemary Holfoth Pittsford NY 255 50 F 11 50-54 Ser 55:38.0 56:04.0
272 Amy Olson Hemlock NY 172 32 F 40 30-34 Ser 55:54.0 56:05.0
273 Alicia Bohrer Rochester NY 333 32 F 41 30-34 Ser 55:58.0 56:11.0
274 Dan Heffernan Pittsford NY 320 56 M 10 55-59 Ser 55:42.0 56:16.0
275 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 146 40 F 21 40-44 Ser 56:03.0 56:19.0
276 Dawn Schafer Penfield NY 486 43 F 22 40-44 Ser 56:11.0 56:22.0
277 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 47 54 F 12 50-54 Ser 56:12.0 56:27.0
278 Jennifer Defranco Spencerport NY 213 44 F 23 40-44 8k 55:59.0 56:27.0
279 Danielle Roach Hilton NY 214 43 F 24 40-44 8k 55:59.0 56:28.0
280 Melissa Hatch Rochester NY 390 28 F 34 25-29 Ser 56:26.0 56:36.0
281 Fred Follette Webster NY 97 59 M 11 55-59 Ser 56:25.0 56:37.0
282 Melissa Best Avon NY 418 40 F 25 40-44 Ser 56:20.0 56:42.0
283 Chrystal Ratulowski Batavia NY 420 33 F 42 30-34 Ser 56:20.0 56:42.0
284 Christi Fox Rochester NY 304 44 F 26 40-44 Ser 56:19.0 56:45.0
285 Lori Saunders Rochester NY 131 49 F 14 45-49 Ser 56:47.0 56:54.0
286 Shannon Glassman Rochester NY 130 42 F 27 40-44 Ser 56:51.0 56:57.0
287 Ashley Aumiller Eldred PA 498 27 F 35 25-29 8k 56:41.0 57:10.0
288 Michelle Prinzi Rochester NY 508 50 F 13 50-54 Ser 57:12.0 57:17.0
289 Caledonia Corwin Rochester NY 429 29 F 36 25-29 Ser 56:50.0 57:18.0
290 Aubrey Robinson Webster NY 111 26 F 37 25-29 Ser 57:02.0 57:19.0
291 Kathleen Goodberlet Rochester NY 282 26 F 38 25-29 Ser 57:11.0 57:26.0
292 Laura Byham Rochester NY 211 38 F 49 35-39 Ser 56:57.0 57:27.0
293 Birgit Bischof W Henrietta NY 141 45 F 15 45-49 Ser 57:36.0 57:44.0
294 Robert Geroux Rochester NY 165 31 M 11 30-34 Ser 57:23.0 57:49.0
295 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes Cheektowaga NY 528 36 F 50 35-39 Ser 57:18.0 57:49.0
296 Amy Lok Fairport NY 117 44 F 28 40-44 Ser 57:41.0 57:53.0
297 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 234 51 M 10 50-54 Ser 57:44.0 57:56.0
298 Tracy Weston Webster NY 42 38 F 51 35-39 Ser 57:56.0 58:04.0
299 Amy Kuehnert Shortsville NY 345 22 F 9 20-24 Ser 57:53.0 58:09.0
300 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 344 52 F 14 50-54 Ser 57:54.0 58:10.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 143 52 F 15 50-54 Ser 58:03.0 58:11.0
302 Ashley Smith Rochester NY 374 28 F 39 25-29 Ser 57:47.0 58:12.0
303 Jonathan Strizak Rochester NY 138 34 M 12 30-34 Ser 58:06.0 58:15.0
304 Karlene Early Rochester NY 49 52 F 16 50-54 Ser 58:11.0 58:19.0
305 Jennifer Ellickson Rochester NY 302 45 F 16 45-49 Ser 57:53.0 58:19.0
306 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 322 31 F 43 30-34 Ser 58:06.0 58:27.0
307 Shannon Coughlin Rochester NY 436 37 F 52 35-39 Ser 58:07.0 58:32.0
308 Cate King Fairport NY 159 42 F 29 40-44 8k 58:39.0 58:44.0
309 Bill White Hilton NY 407 75 M 3 70-99 8k 58:22.0 58:47.0
310 Amy Emens Rochester NY 232 43 F 30 40-44 Ser 58:26.0 58:51.0
311 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 517 48 F 17 45-49 8k 58:30.0 58:54.0
312 Kathleen Myers Brockport NY 51 54 F 17 50-54 Ser 58:51.0 58:58.0
313 Julie Devins Hilton NY 48 48 F 18 45-49 8k 58:49.0 58:58.0
314 Lili Sagajllo Rochester NY 238 30 F 44 30-34 Ser 58:37.0 59:06.0
315 Janet Cranshaw Pittsford NY 389 56 F 9 55-59 Ser 58:47.0 59:11.0
316 Janet Patt Rochester NY 76 47 F 19 45-49 Ser 59:06.0 59:22.0
317 Katie Tyner Rochester NY 78 32 F 45 30-34 Ser 59:05.0 59:22.0
318 Shawna Poisson Fairport NY 192 47 F 20 45-49 Ser 58:58.0 59:23.0
319 Melissa Derosia North Chili NY 350 37 F 53 35-39 Ser 59:01.0 59:25.0
320 Suzanne Koester Rochester NY 357 61 F 3 60-64 Ser 59:22.0 59:35.0
321 April Buttaccio West Henrietta NY 215 37 F 54 35-39 Ser 59:18.0 59:39.0
322 Stephanie Newman Rochester NY 126 30 F 46 30-34 Ser 59:34.0 59:41.0
323 Maureen Emerson North Chili NY 13 63 F 4 60-64 Ser 59:27.0 59:42.0
324 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 526 50 M 11 50-54 Ser 59:43.0 59:49.0
325 Dottie Fait Webster NY 6 60 F 5 60-64 Ser 59:54.0 59:54.0
326 Christine Heffernan Pittsford NY 321 44 F 31 40-44 Ser 59:26.0 1:00:01.0
327 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 227 52 M 12 50-54 Ser 1:00:00.0 1:00:22.0
328 Jane Csaszar Webster NY 226 48 F 21 45-49 Ser 1:00:01.0 1:00:22.0
329 Tracy Terwilliger Rochester NY 53 47 F 22 45-49 Ser 1:00:18.0 1:00:26.0
330 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel Rochester NY 340 44 F 32 40-44 Ser 1:00:16.0 1:00:31.0
331 Marti Meyers Henrietta NY 157 56 F 10 55-59 Ser 1:00:17.0 1:00:31.0
332 Cheryl Budinski Rochester NY 222 54 F 18 50-54 Ser 1:00:19.0 1:00:34.0
333 Bonnie Doran Rochester NY 288 62 F 6 60-64 Ser 1:00:22.0 1:00:39.0
334 Gretchen Briscoe Rochester NY 25 37 F 55 35-39 8k 1:00:26.0 1:00:47.0
335 Deb Demott 481 63 F 7 60-64 Ser 1:00:31.0 1:00:55.0
336 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 341 37 F 56 35-39 Ser 1:00:31.0 1:00:55.0
337 Donna Lashbrook Rochester NY 50 62 F 8 60-64 Ser 1:01:02.0 1:01:09.0
338 Xuan Hoa Rochester NY 406 49 F 23 45-49 8k 1:00:45.0 1:01:10.0
339 Sherry Nau Rochester NY 536 55 F 11 55-59 Ser 1:01:01.0 1:01:11.0
340 Jeri Olson Buffalo NY 553 52 F 19 50-54 Ser 1:01:01.0 1:01:12.0
341 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 230 46 M 10 45-49 Ser 1:00:45.0 1:01:16.0
342 Lani Miller Rochester NY 295 50 F 20 50-54 Ser 1:01:04.0 1:01:16.0
343 Heather Sowder-Frydrychowski Orchard Park NY 555 37 F 57 35-39 Ser 1:00:26.0 1:01:19.0
344 Mary Gannon West Falls NY 554 38 F 58 35-39 Ser 1:00:28.0 1:01:20.0
345 Cheryl Quinn Webster NY 118 69 F 2 65-69 Ser 1:00:59.0 1:01:21.0
346 Tai Wright Rochester NY 45 38 F 59 35-39 Ser 1:00:50.0 1:01:23.0
347 April Cox Rochester NY 339 31 F 47 30-34 Ser 1:01:11.0 1:01:24.0
348 Mari Foley Farmington NY 367 40 F 33 40-44 Ser 1:01:12.0 1:01:24.0
349 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 504 27 F 40 25-29 Ser 1:00:54.0 1:01:25.0
350 Michael Giallombardo Rochester NY 266 40 M 13 40-44 Ser 1:01:12.0 1:01:27.0
351 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 258 27 M 7 25-29 Ser 1:01:16.0 1:01:37.0
352 Mike Falcipieri Rochester NY 177 47 M 11 45-49 Ser 1:01:32.0 1:01:46.0
353 Lisa Smith Rochester NY 55 49 F 24 45-49 Ser 1:01:40.0 1:01:46.0
354 Korie Terry Rochester NY 256 30 F 48 30-34 Ser 1:01:40.0 1:02:01.0
355 Heather Everett East Rochester NY 324 44 F 34 40-44 Ser 1:01:39.0 1:02:01.0
356 Andrea Farrell Rochester NY 252 31 F 49 30-34 8k 1:01:35.0 1:02:06.0
357 Ann Sicker Webster NY 132 50 F 21 50-54 Ser 1:02:00.0 1:02:08.0
358 Alan Hall Rochester NY 104 64 M 3 60-64 8k 1:01:44.0 1:02:08.0
359 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 424 60 M 4 60-64 Ser 1:02:00.0 1:02:16.0
360 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 26 69 F 3 65-69 Ser 1:02:21.0 1:02:26.0
361 Lara Giallombardo Rochester NY 265 40 F 35 40-44 Ser 1:02:13.0 1:02:27.0
362 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 358 51 F 22 50-54 Ser 1:02:17.0 1:02:30.0
363 Ashley Rider Webster NY 147 33 F 50 30-34 Ser 1:02:14.0 1:02:31.0
364 Lynne Sturnick Rochester NY 246 52 F 23 50-54 8k 1:02:23.0 1:02:41.0
365 Heather Blakley Pittsford NY 189 36 F 60 35-39 Ser 1:02:31.0 1:02:51.0
366 Matt Blakley Pittsford NY 190 38 M 18 35-39 Ser 1:02:32.0 1:02:52.0
367 Bridget Wohlers Spencerport NY 351 43 F 36 40-44 Ser 1:02:59.0 1:02:59.0
368 Catherine Jira Brockport NY 87 25 F 41 25-29 8k 1:02:42.0 1:03:01.0
369 Jennifer Braidotti West Henrietta NY 86 39 F 61 35-39 Ser 1:02:52.0 1:03:06.0
370 Ben Voellinger Rochester NY 496 32 M 13 30-34 Ser 1:02:59.0 1:03:21.0
371 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 120 43 F 37 40-44 Ser 1:03:07.0 1:03:24.0
372 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 56 64 F 9 60-64 Ser 1:03:29.0 1:03:37.0
373 Michelle Leonard Clinton NY 404 36 F 62 35-39 Ser 1:02:53.0 1:03:46.0
374 Kristin Geroux Rochester NY 164 28 F 42 25-29 Ser 1:03:40.0 1:04:06.0
375 Jenny Morriss Rochester NY 7 37 F 63 35-39 8k 1:03:43.0 1:04:06.0
376 Kaitlin Ripple Rochester NY 561 31 F 51 30-34 Ser 1:03:40.0 1:04:08.0
377 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 148 41 M 14 40-44 Ser 1:04:13.0 1:04:13.0
378 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 154 64 F 10 60-64 Ser 1:04:02.0 1:04:33.0
379 Victoria Earle Fairport NY 308 47 F 25 45-49 Ser 1:04:25.0 1:04:37.0
380 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 518 50 F 24 50-54 Ser 1:04:33.0 1:04:51.0
381 Angie Coville Rochester NY 224 55 F 12 55-59 Ser 1:04:52.0 1:04:55.0
382 Joshua Bottcher Ontario NY 217 12 M 3 1-14 Ser 1:04:51.0 1:04:56.0
383 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 480 45 F 26 45-49 Ser 1:04:59.0 1:05:05.0
384 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 300 42 M 15 40-44 Ser 1:04:49.0 1:05:07.0
385 Trish Brewer Geneva NY 360 51 F 25 50-54 Ser 1:04:47.0 1:05:16.0
386 Elizabeth Kuney Stanley NY 359 25 F 43 25-29 Ser 1:04:48.0 1:05:17.0
387 Melissa Morrin Waterloo NY 361 36 F 64 35-39 Ser 1:04:48.0 1:05:18.0
388 Anne Saleh Rochester NY 410 34 F 52 30-34 Ser 1:05:02.0 1:05:30.0
389 Mary Beth Bailey Spencerport NY 18 61 F 11 60-64 8k 1:05:08.0 1:05:31.0
390 Meghan Smith Hornell NY 483 35 F 65 35-39 Ser 1:05:20.0 1:05:36.0
391 Christine Frank Rochester NY 44 41 F 38 40-44 Ser 1:05:10.0 1:05:43.0
392 Kathleen Ward Pittsford NY 241 39 F 66 35-39 Ser 1:05:30.0 1:05:51.0
393 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 70 65 F 4 65-69 8k 1:05:52.0 1:05:56.0
394 Amiee Story Fairport NY 137 35 F 67 35-39 Ser 1:06:09.0 1:06:19.0
395 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 247 57 F 13 55-59 Ser 1:06:11.0 1:06:29.0
396 Kimberly Potwora Buffalo NY 529 47 F 27 45-49 Ser 1:05:58.0 1:06:31.0
397 Jessica Martinez Buffalo NY 383 36 F 68 35-39 Ser 1:05:59.0 1:06:31.0
398 Jacob Watts Rochester NY 398 20 M 1 20-24 Ser 1:06:12.0 1:06:33.0
399 Debra Thomann Webster NY 65 65 F 5 65-69 Ser 1:07:05.0 1:07:10.0
400 Larry Watts Rochester NY 399 53 M 13 50-54 Ser 1:06:54.0 1:07:14.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
401 Marcy Watts Rochester NY 400 52 F 26 50-54 Ser 1:06:54.0 1:07:15.0
402 Dyan Shepard Rochester NY 71 41 F 39 40-44 Ser 1:06:59.0 1:07:16.0
403 Angela Judd Rochester NY 82 41 F 40 40-44 Ser 1:07:05.0 1:07:18.0
404 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 209 43 F 41 40-44 Ser 1:06:59.0 1:07:24.0
405 Mary Ann Christman Penfield NY 35 51 F 27 50-54 Ser 1:07:07.0 1:07:30.0
406 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 408 35 F 69 35-39 Ser 1:07:25.0 1:07:53.0
407 Carole Woods Spencerport NY 3 47 F 28 45-49 Ser 1:07:37.0 1:07:56.0
408 Michelle Gosney Rochester NY 220 49 F 29 45-49 Ser 1:07:56.0 1:07:58.0
409 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 491 31 F 53 30-34 Ser 1:07:43.0 1:08:04.0
410 Angela Messenger Rochester NY 490 33 F 54 30-34 8k 1:07:44.0 1:08:05.0
411 Alyssa Wisniewski Rochester NY 375 29 F 44 25-29 Ser 1:07:59.0 1:08:08.0
412 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 479 47 F 30 45-49 Ser 1:07:51.0 1:08:08.0
413 Jennifer Parks-Strack Rochester NY 516 30 F 55 30-34 Ser 1:08:12.0 1:08:30.0
414 Kathy Gatas Rochester NY 428 61 F 12 60-64 Ser 1:08:05.0 1:08:36.0
415 Karin Wojtas Rochester NY 183 41 F 42 40-44 Ser 1:08:27.0 1:08:42.0
416 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 484 63 F 13 60-64 Ser 1:08:48.0 1:08:48.0
417 Melissa Funk Rochester NY 485 46 F 31 45-49 Ser 1:08:37.0 1:08:55.0
418 Charis Lee Rochester NY 391 47 F 32 45-49 Ser 1:08:37.0 1:09:01.0
419 Alexander Cavagnaro Manorville NY 433 25 M 8 25-29 Ser 1:07:26.0 1:09:05.0
420 Alexandra Rockwood Lockport NY 434 25 F 45 25-29 Ser 1:08:39.0 1:09:06.0
421 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 425 59 F 14 55-59 Ser 1:09:02.0 1:09:17.0
422 Vicki Pankratz Rochester NY 270 33 F 56 30-34 8k 1:09:05.0 1:09:37.0
423 Kimberly Gaesser Rochester NY 373 28 F 46 25-29 Ser 1:09:15.0 1:09:40.0
424 Krista Tyner Rochester NY 271 34 F 57 30-34 8k 1:09:08.0 1:09:40.0
425 Tina Pellegrin Geneseo NY 330 42 F 43 40-44 Ser 1:09:34.0 1:09:52.0
426 David Avery Greece NY 562 59 M 12 55-59 Ser 1:09:29.0 1:09:53.0
427 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 501 46 F 33 45-49 Ser 1:09:40.0 1:09:53.0
428 Catherine Milizia Brockport NY 61 56 F 15 55-59 Ser 1:09:37.0 1:10:00.0
429 Dave Weston Webster NY 41 36 M 19 35-39 Ser 1:10:18.0 1:10:26.0
430 Victoria Bottcher Ontario NY 218 46 F 34 45-49 Ser 1:10:36.0 1:10:50.0
431 Reaghan Wirley Webster NY 4 24 F 10 20-24 Ser 1:10:44.0 1:10:50.0
432 Kristina Backholm Rochester NY 269 28 F 47 25-29 8k 1:11:02.0 1:11:32.0
433 Kami Tinkham Rochester NY 170 20 F 11 20-24 Ser 1:11:47.0 1:11:51.0
434 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 122 44 F 44 40-44 Ser 1:11:50.0 1:11:53.0
435 Katie Gibble Rochester NY 219 45 F 35 45-49 Ser 1:11:51.0 1:11:54.0
436 Patricia Hughes Conesus NY 522 39 F 70 35-39 Ser 1:11:26.0 1:11:55.0
437 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 515 41 F 45 40-44 Ser 1:13:00.0 1:13:04.0
438 Mandy Applin Pittsford NY 207 46 F 36 45-49 Ser 1:13:00.0 1:13:05.0
439 Scott Erdeli Palmyra NY 413 58 M 13 55-59 Ser 1:12:38.0 1:13:10.0
440 Sandy Iacchetta Spencerport NY 150 51 F 28 50-54 Ser 1:13:29.0 1:13:48.0
441 Patricia Wooton Churchville NY 151 55 F 16 55-59 Ser 1:13:30.0 1:13:49.0
442 David Congdon Rochester NY 565 53 F 29 50-54 Ser 1:13:36.0 1:14:04.0
443 Jim Thompson Penfield NY 2 67 M 2 65-69 Ser 1:14:48.0 1:14:58.0
444 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 200 53 F 30 50-54 Ser 59:41.0 1:14:58.0
445 Jerika Turner Rochester NY 260 28 F 48 25-29 Ser 1:15:10.0 1:15:40.0
446 Sarah Bowen Hilton NY 259 25 F 49 25-29 Ser 1:15:14.0 1:15:42.0
447 Julie Johannes Geneseo NY 263 37 F 71 35-39 8k 1:15:30.0 1:15:53.0
448 Katie Dukes East Rochester NY 223 38 F 72 35-39 Ser 1:16:11.0 1:16:14.0
449 Katherine Streeter Rochester NY 364 39 F 73 35-39 8k 1:16:12.0 1:16:26.0
450 Caitlin Marcellus East Rochester NY 365 37 F 74 35-39 Ser 1:16:13.0 1:16:26.0
451 Stephanie Warchol Rochester NY 210 35 F 75 35-39 Ser 1:16:00.0 1:16:30.0
452 Rosemary Ball Rochester NY 264 60 F 14 60-64 Ser 1:16:46.0 1:16:46.0
453 Laurie Booher Rochester NY 228 45 F 37 45-49 Ser 1:16:26.0 1:16:55.0
454 Dawn Hohmann Rochester NY 488 52 F 31 50-54 Ser 1:16:27.0 1:16:56.0
455 Karen D'Angelo Rochester NY 152 61 F 15 60-64 Ser 1:16:58.0 1:17:19.0
456 Amy Colin Rochester NY 329 32 F 58 30-34 Ser 1:18:01.0 1:18:06.0
457 Tracy Plyem Webster NY 331 35 F 76 35-39 8k 1:18:01.0 1:18:07.0
458 Mercedes Ulaszewski Rochester NY 67 28 F 50 25-29 8k 1:17:45.0 1:18:15.0
459 Patty Gallagher Fairport NY 95 64 F 16 60-64 Ser 1:18:27.0 1:18:30.0
460 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 527 62 F 17 60-64 Ser 1:19:33.0 1:19:40.0
461 William Murphy Rochester NY 511 68 M 3 65-69 Ser 1:19:43.0 1:19:48.0
462 Sarah Day Rochester NY 273 35 F 77 35-39 Ser 1:19:37.0 1:19:57.0
463 Elizabeth Day Mechanicville NY 272 63 F 18 60-64 Ser 1:19:39.0 1:19:58.0
464 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 199 52 F 32 50-54 Ser 1:04:43.0 1:20:00.0
465 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 512 58 F 17 55-59 Ser 1:20:14.0 1:20:14.0
466 Amanda Dailey Rochester NY 310 38 F 78 35-39 Ser 1:20:05.0 1:20:34.0
467 Mary Insalaco Fairport NY 125 59 F 18 55-59 Ser 1:21:24.0 1:21:27.0
468 Christine Walker Farmington NY 212 37 F 79 35-39 Ser 1:20:53.0 1:21:28.0
469 Stacey Sarmiento Rochester NY 74 47 F 38 45-49 Ser 1:20:01.0 1:21:29.0
470 Paul Sivret Hilton NY 54 66 M 4 65-69 Ser 1:21:26.0 1:21:30.0
471 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 535 43 F 46 40-44 Ser 1:21:32.0 1:21:57.0
472 Jo Meleca-Voigt Rochester NY 251 46 F 39 45-49 Ser 1:22:14.0 1:22:14.0
473 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 394 58 F 19 55-59 Ser 1:23:29.0 1:23:34.0
474 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 276 61 F 19 60-64 Ser 1:23:28.0 1:23:34.0
475 Donette Loehr Rochester NY 31 64 F 20 60-64 Ser 1:23:35.0 1:23:39.0
476 Christine Smith Rochester NY 58 68 F 6 65-69 Ser 1:23:37.0 1:23:40.0
477 Nora Hall Rochester Ny NY 395 56 F 20 55-59 Ser 1:23:42.0 1:23:47.0
478 Patricia Williams Le Roy NY 338 58 F 21 55-59 Ser 1:23:27.0 1:23:53.0
479 Brittany Biddle Fairport NY 392 26 F 51 25-29 Ser 1:24:38.0 1:25:13.0
480 Jordan Austin Fairport NY 393 30 M 14 30-34 Ser 1:24:38.0 1:25:14.0
481 Tina Jo Smith Ontario NY 381 46 F 40 45-49 Ser 1:24:48.0 1:25:16.0
482 Gina Foster Rochester NY 493 46 F 41 45-49 Ser 1:24:48.0 1:25:17.0
483 Judy Aquilina Rochester NY 30 68 F 7 65-69 Ser 1:25:22.0 1:25:25.0
484 Susan Chapman Rochester NY 346 61 F 21 60-64 Ser 1:32:13.0 1:32:19.0
485 Michelle Montana Rochester NY 347 42 F 47 40-44 Ser 1:32:15.0 1:32:20.0
486 Alyson Phillips Rochester NY 203 37 F 80 35-39 Ser 1:32:44.0 1:32:48.0
487 Carolyn Fleming Lima NY 278 56 F 22 55-59 Ser 1:32:44.0 1:32:48.0
488 Colleen Meger Rochester NY 348 59 F 23 55-59 Ser 1:32:44.0 1:32:49.0
489 Laura Colombo Rochester NY 119 48 F 42 45-49 Ser 1:32:34.0 1:32:50.0
490 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 349 58 F 24 55-59 8k 1:38:02.0 1:38:05.0
491 Ann Llewellyn Penfield NY 124 68 F 8 65-69 Ser 1:38:02.0 1:38:06.0
492 Shane Grant Webster NY 530 51 F 33 50-54 8k 1:41:47.0 1:41:50.0
493 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 356 53 F 34 50-54 Ser 1:41:48.0 1:41:51.0