YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Run 585 - The Big Run

Age Group

June 06, 18



Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Clark Fairport NY 541 31 5k 11 20:18.0 20:18.0
2 Ari Reback Fairport NY 158 11 Ser 12 20:43.0 20:43.0
3 Michelle Faulkner Avon NY 375 34 Ser 26 21:59.0 22:00.0
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Fox Webster NY 154 33 Ser 1 18:00.0 18:01.0
2 Ed Heckle Rochester NY 31 40 Ser 2 18:10.0 18:10.0
3 Paul Glor Rochester NY 535 40 Ser 3 18:31.0 18:31.0
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 188 11 Ser 234 29:30.0 29:56.0
2 Madelyn Heckle Rochester NY 32 14 Ser 402 34:53.0 35:23.0
3 Audrey Murray Williamson NY 408 10 5k 454 37:39.0 37:49.0
4 Brianna Young Hilton NY 502 11 Ser 596 51:55.0 52:21.0
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 474 12 5k 5 19:36.0 19:37.0
2 Landers Sanchez Webster NY 286 12 Ser 314 31:53.0 32:05.0
3 Christopher Baker W Henrietta NY 199 14 Ser 346 32:47.0 32:55.0
4 Keenan Murray Williamson NY 410 12 5k 591 49:56.0 50:07.0
5 Jacob Young Hilton NY 504 8 Ser 607 52:16.0 53:06.0
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ainsley Altfather Penfield NY 65 17 Ser 154 27:41.0 27:48.0
2 Emma Daino Bloomfield NY 683 17 5k 310 31:27.0 31:57.0
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lukas Switzer Rochester NY 445 18 Ser 10 20:14.0 20:14.0
2 Bobby O'Gara Pittsford NY 459 15 5k 290 30:50.0 31:32.0
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Kate Moran Rochester NY 401 23 Ser 80 25:09.0 25:15.0
2 Lauren Devine Fayetteville NY 105 23 Ser 92 25:10.0 25:28.0
3 Cassandra Houser Rochester NY 402 23 5k 96 25:22.0 25:31.0
4 Anne Francz Webster NY 350 21 Ser 134 27:08.0 27:12.0
5 Alexandra Ormond Kennedy NY 380 22 Ser 140 27:17.0 27:26.0
6 Kayleigh Grieser Rochester NY 449 24 Ser 183 28:07.0 28:37.0
7 Annika Bowersock Horseheads NY 457 24 Ser 185 28:27.0 28:37.0
8 Helen Paine Webster NY 59 21 Ser 328 31:43.0 32:29.0
9 Jennalyn Long Rochester NY 237 22 Ser 356 33:05.0 33:25.0
10 Victoria Nickerson Penfield NY 21 22 Ser 359 32:36.0 33:33.0
11 Emily Doyle Fairport NY 545 21 5k 389 34:34.0 35:06.0
12 Dana Hale Fairport NY 255 24 Ser 414 35:04.0 35:51.0
13 Michaela Yehl Rochester NY 656 23 Ser 421 35:28.0 36:13.0
14 Amy Kuehnert Shortsville NY 404 23 Ser 461 37:25.0 38:08.0
15 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 625 24 Ser 557 43:39.0 44:26.0
16 Emily Hawk Rochester NY 321 24 5k 612 53:16.0 54:11.0
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nathaniel Watts Horseheads NY 453 24 Ser 184 28:26.0 28:37.0
2 Jacob Watts Rochester NY 456 21 Ser 512 40:25.0 41:01.0
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Hains Bergen NY 539 26 Ser 36 23:01.0 23:05.0
2 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 148 29 Ser 65 24:38.0 24:41.0
3 Alyssa Olsen Rochester NY 290 25 Ser 81 25:03.0 25:16.0
4 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 114 26 Ser 82 25:16.0 25:19.0
5 Alexi Bulloch Rochester NY 512 28 5k 84 25:10.0 25:21.0
6 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 378 27 5k 122 26:21.0 26:41.0
7 Lesen Haracz Rochester NY 315 27 Ser 147 27:27.0 27:36.0
8 Elissa Madonia Fairport NY 157 26 Ser 148 27:27.0 27:36.0
9 Nicole Cleary Macedon NY 133 29 Ser 155 27:22.0 27:48.0
10 Mary Francz Webster NY 351 25 Ser 163 27:52.0 27:56.0
11 Catherine Burke Rochester NY 499 28 5k 169 27:52.0 28:02.0
12 Katelyn Haley Rochester NY 422 26 Ser 173 28:00.0 28:13.0
13 Brittany Biddle Fairport NY 291 27 Ser 191 28:20.0 28:56.0
14 Amanda Boron Buffalo NY 126 29 Ser 201 28:49.0 29:08.0
15 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 497 26 Ser 210 28:58.0 29:12.0
16 Kelsey Yoo Rochester NY 563 27 Ser 232 29:29.0 29:52.0
17 Meghann Woodruff Syracuse NY 423 25 Ser 271 30:48.0 31:02.0
18 Stephanie Gage Farmington NY 679 26 Ser 272 30:31.0 31:02.0
19 Colleen Lang Fairport NY 87 25 Ser 274 30:56.0 31:05.0
20 Kimberly Pantoliano Victor NY 379 26 5k 302 31:26.0 31:45.0
21 Kristen Conrow-Goshen Webster NY 136 28 Ser 313 31:55.0 32:02.0
22 Mary Humphrey Rochester NY 123 29 Ser 360 33:02.0 33:36.0
23 Alyssa Swanson Rochester NY 138 26 Ser 376 34:05.0 34:23.0
24 Caitlin Lashbrook Rochester NY 331 25 Ser 403 35:06.0 35:26.0
25 Kelly Schworm Spencerport NY 332 29 5k 412 35:40.0 35:50.0
26 Adele Kates Glenmont NY 514 25 Ser 417 34:59.0 36:03.0
27 Melissa Hatch Rochester NY 648 29 Ser 423 35:57.0 36:14.0
28 Gabrielle Brannigan Webster NY 557 25 5k 425 35:42.0 36:27.0
29 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 328 29 Ser 459 37:24.0 38:07.0
30 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 232 28 Ser 465 38:12.0 38:12.0
31 Elizabeth Kuney Stanley NY 617 26 Ser 486 38:46.0 39:37.0
32 Ashley Stanley Webster NY 327 27 Ser 518 40:41.0 41:24.0
33 Michelle Colacino Palmyra NY 24 26 Ser 524 41:11.0 41:49.0
34 Kathleen Hennessy Rochester NY 62 29 Ser 530 41:52.0 42:18.0
35 Sarah Hannon Rochester NY 382 26 Ser 531 41:32.0 42:27.0
36 Jacqueline Miller Rochester NY 95 26 Ser 539 42:04.0 42:48.0
37 Megan O'Hearn-davidson Rochester NY 529 28 5k 552 43:29.0 43:58.0
38 Taylor Roth North Chili NY 429 28 Ser 562 44:05.0 45:05.0
39 Mercedes Ulaszewski Rochester NY 685 29 Ser 587 47:02.0 47:58.0
40 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 399 26 Ser 611 53:16.0 54:11.0
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Cheevers Rochester NY 376 26 Ser 15 20:55.0 21:00.0
2 Erik Hamnqvist Rochester NY 651 26 5k 16 20:59.0 21:01.0
3 Adalberto Perez Rochester NY 666 25 Ser 23 21:41.0 21:44.0
4 David Chaves Lopez Rochester NY 318 26 5k 68 24:56.0 24:56.0
5 Matt Staples Bloomfield NY 668 26 Ser 72 24:47.0 24:59.0
6 Antonio Calderon Rochester NY 675 26 Ser 75 24:59.0 25:01.0
7 Cody Hatch Rochester NY 647 29 Ser 104 25:43.0 25:50.0
8 Patrick Duffy Rochester NY 515 28 Ser 105 25:35.0 25:54.0
9 Nick Biermann Walworth NY 329 28 Ser 119 25:58.0 26:34.0
10 Timothy Castelein Rochester NY 137 26 Ser 123 26:24.0 26:42.0
11 Patrick Brown Fairport NY 690 29 5k 206 28:52.0 29:11.0
12 Scott Paine Rochester NY 561 27 Ser 230 29:27.0 29:51.0
13 Kevin Bromley Rochester NY 22 26 5k 298 31:35.0 31:43.0
14 Norton Suda Rochester NY 238 25 Ser 357 33:05.0 33:25.0
15 Derek Engh Fairport NY 549 25 5k 390 34:34.0 35:06.0
16 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 655 28 Ser 419 35:27.0 36:12.0
17 Josh Swanson Rochester NY 336 28 Ser 509 40:09.0 40:42.0
18 Marcus Burry Rochester NY 96 26 Ser 540 42:04.0 42:48.0
19 Alexander Lazary Rochester NY 213 27 Ser 550 43:03.0 43:44.0
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 696 33 Ser 45 23:48.0 23:50.0
2 Amanda Morehouse Victor NY 26 32 Ser 93 25:10.0 25:29.0
3 Erika Fox Webster NY 153 31 Ser 109 25:51.0 25:57.0
4 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 699 33 5k 112 25:56.0 26:09.0
5 Jill Davis Rochester NY 99 34 Ser 114 26:06.0 26:14.0
6 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 287 31 Ser 129 26:33.0 27:01.0
7 Ali Sable Rochester NY 338 32 Ser 136 27:08.0 27:15.0
8 Jennifer Weinstein Rochester NY 144 34 5k 137 26:36.0 27:15.0
9 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 559 33 Ser 160 27:19.0 27:52.0
10 Andrea Cottrell Sodus NY 141 32 Ser 166 27:54.0 27:59.0
11 Lindsay Marchetti Rochester NY 132 32 Ser 167 27:32.0 28:01.0
12 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 432 32 Ser 172 27:51.0 28:07.0
13 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 634 34 Ser 174 28:11.0 28:16.0
14 Sarah Mastro Rochester NY 229 34 Ser 179 28:22.0 28:30.0
15 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 622 34 Ser 204 28:57.0 29:09.0
16 Stephanie Hogan Lima NY 544 34 Ser 213 28:53.0 29:14.0
17 Kristin Quinn East Bethany NY 16 32 Ser 214 29:06.0 29:18.0
18 Kristen Brandt North Chili NY 513 32 5k 217 29:23.0 29:33.0
19 Adrienne Hanvey Avon NY 552 34 Ser 220 29:00.0 29:35.0
20 Lindsay Zanghi Webster NY 627 33 Ser 225 29:39.0 29:45.0
21 Amanda Blau Oriskany Falls NY 227 30 Ser 227 29:44.0 29:48.0
22 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 17 32 Ser 228 29:37.0 29:50.0
23 Joelle Brunetto Rochester NY 125 33 Ser 229 29:31.0 29:51.0
24 Kate Polyak Rochester NY 362 31 Ser 241 29:49.0 30:04.0
25 Jessica Kinsman Macedon NY 268 30 Ser 253 30:08.0 30:27.0
26 Christina Nelson Depew NY 127 33 Ser 281 31:01.0 31:21.0
27 Kristin Brunetto Rochester NY 124 33 Ser 282 31:02.0 31:21.0
28 Sarah Solorzano Rochester NY 365 30 Ser 285 31:00.0 31:29.0
29 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 92 30 Ser 288 30:51.0 31:31.0
30 Molly Hickey Rochester NY 314 33 Ser 295 31:12.0 31:40.0
31 Katie Williams Rochester NY 101 32 Ser 299 31:31.0 31:44.0
32 Carly McCabe Rochester NY 551 34 Ser 326 31:56.0 32:26.0
33 Amanda Bouchard Silver Springs NY 547 32 5k 336 32:21.0 32:44.0
34 Ashley Chudy Rochester NY 146 31 5k 342 32:11.0 32:50.0
35 Laura Wegner Rochester NY 235 33 Ser 343 31:59.0 32:50.0
36 Amy Olson Hemlock NY 222 33 Ser 348 32:35.0 33:10.0
37 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 112 32 5k 351 32:55.0 33:17.0
38 Collin Amanda Thompson Rochester NY 67 32 Ser 361 33:08.0 33:42.0
39 Lili Sagajllo Rochester NY 333 31 Ser 377 34:05.0 34:24.0
40 Angela Messenger Penfield NY 100 34 Ser 379 33:36.0 34:30.0
41 April Cox Rochester NY 348 32 Ser 401 35:04.0 35:22.0
42 Lizzie Partridge Rochester NY 307 33 Ser 407 34:59.0 35:42.0
43 Jennifer Hughes Livonia NY 320 33 Ser 409 34:47.0 35:43.0
44 Kayla Borgerding Canandaigua NY 44 31 Ser 446 37:08.0 37:26.0
45 Bethany Engle Farmington NY 407 32 5k 457 37:23.0 37:57.0
46 Jenna Gonillo Honeoye Falls NY 91 30 5k 470 37:46.0 38:43.0
47 Alyssa Wisniewski Rochester NY 185 30 Ser 474 38:32.0 38:50.0
48 Amy Colin Rochester NY 366 33 Ser 481 38:35.0 39:01.0
49 Andrea Farrell Rochester NY 90 32 Ser 483 38:32.0 39:29.0
50 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 516 34 Ser 496 39:44.0 39:55.0
51 Michelle Lindsay Penfield NY 607 31 Ser 506 39:39.0 40:29.0
52 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 476 30 Ser 515 40:30.0 41:17.0
53 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 550 33 Ser 533 41:40.0 42:37.0
54 Jessica Vullo Rochester NY 162 31 5k 553 43:09.0 44:07.0
55 Tanisha Gamble Rochester NY 89 30 Ser 558 43:44.0 44:30.0
56 Kelly Hodgkins Rochester NY 359 33 5k 568 44:57.0 45:37.0
57 Jennie Williams Batavia NY 638 34 Ser 604 52:06.0 52:44.0
58 Carle Boseman Rochester NY 190 32 5k 606 52:00.0 52:53.0
59 Jolee Bailey Spencerport NY 464 30 Ser 620 56:22.0 56:50.0
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Taylor Smith Rochester NY 337 32 Ser 4 18:44.0 18:46.0
2 Daniel Carey Lima NY 688 31 Ser 6 19:50.0 19:50.0
3 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 556 33 Ser 22 21:35.0 21:39.0
4 Mike Winter Bergen NY 540 30 Ser 31 22:20.0 22:25.0
5 Alex Georgiev Rochester NY 669 34 Ser 38 23:22.0 23:25.0
6 Michael Brugnoni Rochester NY 246 32 Ser 69 24:37.0 24:56.0
7 David Cushman Rochester NY 508 34 Ser 94 25:08.0 25:29.0
8 Michael Bernola Rochester NY 524 33 5k 95 25:08.0 25:29.0
9 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 689 31 Ser 143 27:20.0 27:29.0
10 Michael Ray Rochester NY 526 34 Ser 200 28:46.0 29:08.0
11 Aaron Pollard Rochester NY 179 33 Ser 289 31:19.0 31:32.0
12 Amanda Brugnoni Rochester NY 247 32 Ser 297 31:22.0 31:42.0
13 Aaron Williams Rochester NY 102 33 Ser 324 32:09.0 32:23.0
14 Brian Willis Auburn NY 568 31 5k 441 36:13.0 37:12.0
15 Jordan Austin Fairport NY 292 31 Ser 573 45:06.0 46:02.0
16 Jake Butler Spencerport NY 573 33 Ser 582 46:16.0 47:15.0
17 Matthew Pirro Rochester NY 193 34 5k 600 51:36.0 52:29.0
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Wade Rochester NY 417 36 Ser 37 23:01.0 23:11.0
2 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 610 36 Ser 41 23:28.0 23:32.0
3 Christina Hatfield Webster NY 356 37 Ser 49 23:57.0 24:02.0
4 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 611 37 Ser 51 24:10.0 24:14.0
5 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 182 38 Ser 62 24:26.0 24:32.0
6 Kimberly Glennon Pittsford NY 257 38 Ser 63 24:27.0 24:35.0
7 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 626 36 Ser 71 24:54.0 24:59.0
8 Kristy Shields Fairport NY 553 38 Ser 73 24:54.0 24:59.0
9 Sonja Bailey Webster NY 357 36 Ser 79 25:07.0 25:12.0
10 Jennifer Stanton Mendon NY 202 38 5k 86 25:10.0 25:22.0
11 Jaime Miller Rochester NY 425 38 Ser 90 25:21.0 25:27.0
12 Erin Eldridge Rochester NY 275 39 Ser 101 24:52.0 25:44.0
13 Mary Beth Foote Fairport NY 435 38 Ser 108 25:42.0 25:56.0
14 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 674 37 Ser 110 25:57.0 26:03.0
15 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 113 38 Ser 120 26:30.0 26:38.0
16 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 42 38 Ser 124 26:39.0 26:56.0
17 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 426 35 Ser 125 26:27.0 26:57.0
18 Katherine Marchetti Rochester NY 196 35 Ser 127 26:52.0 26:59.0
19 Michelle Stark Rochester NY 181 36 Ser 133 27:08.0 27:10.0
20 Sara Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 437 37 Ser 138 27:05.0 27:19.0
21 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 117 37 Ser 158 27:37.0 27:51.0
22 Amy Wood Rochester NY 147 38 Ser 165 27:36.0 27:58.0
23 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 465 38 Ser 170 27:42.0 28:03.0
24 Amanda Atkinson Fairport NY 460 35 Ser 178 28:21.0 28:30.0
25 Kate Pendergast Fairport NY 305 38 Ser 187 28:37.0 28:49.0
26 Stephenie Seppen Fairport NY 27 38 Ser 195 28:11.0 29:00.0
27 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 657 37 Ser 196 28:39.0 29:02.0
28 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 228 37 Ser 198 29:03.0 29:07.0
29 Nicole Gardner Hemlock NY 659 38 Ser 203 28:47.0 29:09.0
30 Amy Hineline Webster NY 13 39 Ser 207 28:30.0 29:11.0
31 Diana Papa Rochester NY 471 38 Ser 211 29:02.0 29:13.0
32 Kate Randisi Webster NY 115 35 5k 215 29:03.0 29:20.0
33 Debbie Fredley Penfield NY 28 39 Ser 221 28:50.0 29:39.0
34 Paola Realpozo Fairport NY 567 37 Ser 237 29:44.0 30:01.0
35 Erica Walter Rochester NY 340 36 5k 238 29:45.0 30:01.0
36 Amber Goodman Webster NY 446 38 Ser 239 29:36.0 30:02.0
37 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 308 36 Ser 244 29:41.0 30:12.0
38 Megan Tobin Rochester NY 418 39 Ser 249 29:53.0 30:21.0
39 Erica Tuper Williamson NY 72 37 5k 250 29:24.0 30:21.0
40 Erin Gwara-Maxwell Rochester NY 161 37 Ser 252 29:59.0 30:25.0
41 Alyssa Jagla Webster NY 487 38 Ser 256 30:05.0 30:33.0
42 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 172 39 5k 263 30:32.0 30:43.0
43 Nicole Siwik Webster NY 448 39 5k 283 30:58.0 31:24.0
44 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 313 35 Ser 296 31:12.0 31:40.0
45 Lisa Clark Rochester NY 109 37 Ser 308 31:25.0 31:55.0
46 Melissa Derosia North Chili NY 483 38 Ser 316 31:45.0 32:06.0
47 Donna O'Brien Rochester NY 166 39 Ser 317 32:00.0 32:08.0
48 Gina Baker Rochester NY 128 35 Ser 325 32:05.0 32:26.0
49 Jen Stanbrough Hilton NY 129 36 Ser 327 32:06.0 32:28.0
50 Kristin Bergholtz Pittsford NY 163 37 Ser 330 31:47.0 32:35.0
51 Beth Young Rochester NY 267 37 Ser 332 32:20.0 32:35.0
52 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 294 37 Ser 334 32:23.0 32:41.0
53 Michelle Murray-Schlieper Hamburg NY 145 37 5k 340 32:08.0 32:47.0
54 Laura Ferrari Farmington NY 265 38 Ser 341 32:04.0 32:47.0
55 Jessica Lighthouse Bloomfield NY 473 35 Ser 349 33:01.0 33:12.0
56 Brooke Rourke Rochester NY 676 36 Ser 355 32:54.0 33:23.0
57 Anne Saleh Rochester NY 480 35 Ser 368 33:34.0 34:01.0
58 Sylvia David-West Spencerport NY 233 36 Ser 370 33:12.0 34:04.0
59 Jessica Howe Holley NY 25 37 Ser 371 33:28.0 34:05.0
60 Jackie Williams Rochester NY 260 38 Ser 378 34:21.0 34:28.0
61 Maria Mead Rochester NY 311 36 Ser 380 33:37.0 34:31.0
62 Jennifer Dubois Webster NY 149 39 Ser 381 33:53.0 34:39.0
63 Tara Hillegeer Williamson NY 70 38 Ser 384 34:03.0 35:00.0
64 Joanna Prescott West Henrietta NY 205 35 Ser 408 35:28.0 35:43.0
65 Gretchen Briscoe Rochester NY 478 38 Ser 428 35:55.0 36:39.0
66 Meghan Smith Hornell NY 61 36 Ser 455 37:28.0 37:56.0
67 Kristin Simmonds Rochester NY 335 35 Ser 456 37:22.0 37:57.0
68 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes Cheektowaga NY 536 37 Ser 467 37:18.0 38:14.0
69 Tracy Weston Webster NY 34 39 Ser 472 38:16.0 38:48.0
70 Tai Wright Rochester NY 66 39 Ser 480 38:15.0 39:01.0
71 Mary Zink North Chili NY 618 39 Ser 484 39:09.0 39:36.0
72 Christina Johnson North Chili NY 565 37 5k 494 39:40.0 39:53.0
73 Michelle Hobson Rochester NY 168 37 Ser 499 39:18.0 40:10.0
74 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 364 38 5k 502 39:26.0 40:15.0
75 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 481 36 Ser 511 40:20.0 40:47.0
76 Colleen Czubinski Le Roy NY 637 39 Ser 520 40:47.0 41:25.0
77 Amiee Story Fairport NY 358 35 Ser 528 41:37.0 42:16.0
78 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 509 38 Ser 537 42:06.0 42:40.0
79 Kelly Unsworth Fairport NY 347 38 Ser 546 42:42.0 43:25.0
80 Colleen O'Brien Rochester NY 212 36 Ser 551 43:04.0 43:44.0
81 Elizabeth Tabone Rochester NY 269 36 Ser 561 44:21.0 44:40.0
82 Jessica Martinez Buffalo NY 537 37 Ser 574 45:11.0 46:08.0
83 Tiffanie Ball Webster NY 71 37 Ser 590 48:57.0 49:57.0
84 Adrianne Frankel Pittsford NY 394 36 5k 595 51:44.0 52:15.0
85 Crystal Caselli Rochester NY 191 37 5k 598 51:37.0 52:29.0
86 Maryann Diamond Webster NY 165 39 Ser 602 51:47.0 52:33.0
87 Lindsay Fahey Rochester NY 507 35 Ser 613 53:27.0 54:20.0
88 Heather Young Hilton NY 503 39 Ser 614 53:45.0 54:36.0
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joshua Frankel Pittsford NY 393 36 Ser 9 20:11.0 20:11.0
2 Chris Dobson Hilton NY 263 36 Ser 13 20:44.0 20:48.0
3 Scott Miner Webster NY 280 39 Ser 17 21:08.0 21:09.0
4 Paul Cone Jr. Canisteo NY 530 37 Ser 18 21:21.0 21:21.0
5 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 691 37 Ser 21 21:34.0 21:34.0
6 Ian Ostrosky Rochester NY 176 36 Ser 33 22:35.0 22:40.0
7 Andy Schild Rochester NY 346 38 Ser 42 23:25.0 23:34.0
8 Ben Randisi Webster NY 116 35 5k 50 23:56.0 24:14.0
9 Michael Stanton Mendon NY 203 37 5k 53 24:02.0 24:15.0
10 Steve Mastro Rochester NY 230 38 Ser 55 24:09.0 24:17.0
11 Nate Romagnola Fairport NY 68 36 Ser 57 24:12.0 24:19.0
12 Austin Gehret Penfield NY 427 39 Ser 61 24:23.0 24:30.0
13 Matt George Victor NY 215 37 Ser 66 24:42.0 24:44.0
14 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 519 38 Ser 89 25:13.0 25:27.0
15 Jay Sullivan Rochester NY 206 37 Ser 91 25:13.0 25:28.0
16 Eric Pasho Rochester NY 377 35 5k 102 25:39.0 25:45.0
17 Michael Bodine Webster NY 694 39 5k 103 25:42.0 25:46.0
18 Christopher Cortner Rochester NY 184 37 5k 150 27:13.0 27:43.0
19 Clay O'Dell Rochester NY 419 38 Ser 248 29:52.0 30:20.0
20 William Schifferli Rochester NY 256 38 Ser 267 30:30.0 30:55.0
21 Steve Goodman Webster NY 447 36 Ser 305 31:27.0 31:53.0
22 Damion McPherson Rochester NY 234 35 Ser 369 33:12.0 34:03.0
23 Christopher Mellone Pittsford NY 104 38 Ser 374 34:06.0 34:19.0
24 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 431 35 Ser 385 34:48.0 35:04.0
25 Tamil Devendiran Pittsford NY 288 35 Ser 415 35:32.0 35:52.0
26 Dave Weston Webster NY 33 37 Ser 532 41:57.0 42:29.0
27 Jason Ells West Henrietta NY 528 36 5k 535 42:05.0 42:38.0
28 Aaron Steve Rochester NY 510 37 5k 536 42:06.0 42:39.0
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anna Close Rochester NY 692 40 Ser 58 24:21.0 24:22.0
2 Courtney McDonough Rochester NY 142 43 Ser 64 24:34.0 24:40.0
3 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 654 43 Ser 67 24:46.0 24:54.0
4 Amy Bartell Mendon NY 204 43 5k 70 24:45.0 24:57.0
5 Jill Pollack Canandaigua NY 421 42 5k 88 25:18.0 25:25.0
6 Tami McGraw Webster NY 35 44 Ser 132 26:43.0 27:06.0
7 Shannon Hansford Rochester NY 194 40 Ser 145 27:26.0 27:35.0
8 Carrie Dipasquale Pittsford NY 47 43 Ser 157 27:51.0 27:51.0
9 Linda Odonnell Pittsford NY 86 41 Ser 159 27:46.0 27:52.0
10 Tina Evans Pittsford NY 433 40 Ser 162 27:40.0 27:55.0
11 Stacia Paganelli Pittsford NY 164 41 Ser 180 27:45.0 28:33.0
12 Jennifer Jackson Webster NY 450 41 Ser 182 28:08.0 28:37.0
13 Monica Ritchie Rochester NY 273 40 Ser 188 28:26.0 28:53.0
14 Lisa Parry Webster NY 452 43 Ser 189 28:53.0 28:55.0
15 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 135 42 Ser 192 28:43.0 28:57.0
16 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 36 44 Ser 216 29:17.0 29:27.0
17 Jennifer Davis Fairport NY 85 40 Ser 226 29:38.0 29:47.0
18 Rachel Bress Rochester NY 200 42 Ser 231 29:47.0 29:51.0
19 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 46 42 Ser 247 29:33.0 30:16.0
20 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 646 44 5k 257 30:12.0 30:37.0
21 Heather Forbes Fairport NY 192 40 Ser 264 30:43.0 30:48.0
22 Melissa Best Avon NY 492 41 Ser 268 30:44.0 30:57.0
23 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 317 41 Ser 270 30:50.0 31:00.0
24 Penny Dunn Fairport NY 60 40 5k 280 30:53.0 31:20.0
25 Tracy Elston Rochester NY 8 42 Ser 291 31:20.0 31:33.0
26 Fabiola Thompson Rochester NY 248 41 5k 293 31:16.0 31:36.0
27 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 475 41 5k 307 31:51.0 31:55.0
28 Colleen Tyler Rochester NY 111 44 Ser 309 31:24.0 31:55.0
29 Spring Sanchez Webster NY 285 43 Ser 315 31:53.0 32:06.0
30 Jaime Monsees Pittsford NY 250 41 Ser 329 32:18.0 32:34.0
31 Marissa Logue Fairport NY 266 40 Ser 331 32:16.0 32:35.0
32 Gina Masters Rochester NY 494 41 Ser 335 31:48.0 32:42.0
33 Carrie Marciano Rochester NY 650 43 Ser 338 32:20.0 32:46.0
34 Caroline Dicarlo Canandaigua NY 302 41 Ser 344 32:26.0 32:51.0
35 Jennifer Braidotti West Henrietta NY 122 40 Ser 364 33:22.0 33:48.0
36 Amy Emens Rochester NY 52 44 Ser 365 33:34.0 33:51.0
37 Mari Foley Farmington NY 671 41 Ser 375 34:07.0 34:22.0
38 Dawn Schafer Penfield NY 360 44 Ser 392 34:41.0 35:09.0
39 Cate King Fairport NY 224 43 Ser 395 35:06.0 35:12.0
40 Danielle Roach Hilton NY 369 44 Ser 397 34:29.0 35:14.0
41 Angela Judd Rochester NY 606 42 Ser 404 34:59.0 35:33.0
42 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 385 40 Ser 410 34:54.0 35:45.0
43 Marie Kutny Rochester NY 665 42 Ser 411 35:03.0 35:47.0
44 Michelle Josephson Rochester NY 555 41 Ser 424 35:42.0 36:27.0
45 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 353 44 Ser 450 37:27.0 37:39.0
46 Chrissy Murray Williamson NY 406 41 Ser 453 37:38.0 37:49.0
47 Becky Wegner Rush NY 236 42 5k 463 37:21.0 38:11.0
48 Sarah Goodwill Pittsford NY 309 44 Ser 491 39:20.0 39:51.0
49 Christine Frank Rochester NY 69 42 Ser 497 39:10.0 39:57.0
50 Heather Beechner Scottsville NY 520 41 Ser 498 39:44.0 40:09.0
51 Karin Wojtas Rochester NY 278 42 Ser 500 39:43.0 40:12.0
52 Bridget Wohlers Spencerport NY 363 44 Ser 501 39:26.0 40:14.0
53 Kathryn Heckle Rochester NY 30 40 Ser 507 40:03.0 40:33.0
54 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 684 44 Ser 510 40:10.0 40:46.0
55 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 397 44 Ser 519 40:54.0 41:24.0
56 Kelly Mankowski Rochester NY 416 41 Ser 534 41:51.0 42:37.0
57 Laura McCurdy Webster NY 467 44 Ser 555 43:27.0 44:20.0
58 Megan Wright Rochester NY 304 42 Ser 556 43:27.0 44:20.0
59 Beth Davis Rochester NY 430 41 Ser 564 44:05.0 45:05.0
60 Kara Robinson Walworth NY 121 44 Ser 578 46:40.0 46:58.0
61 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 198 44 Ser 619 56:16.0 56:50.0
62 Vickey Beaver Rochester NY 412 44 Ser 621 56:43.0 57:32.0
63 Michelle Montana Rochester NY 389 43 Ser 629 58:21.0 59:02.0
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Clark Fairport NY 542 41 5k 7 20:07.0 20:07.0
2 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 339 43 Ser 14 20:52.0 20:52.0
3 Chris Young Hilton NY 501 40 Ser 20 21:28.0 21:31.0
4 Phil Morgan Rochester NY 23 41 Ser 27 22:07.0 22:09.0
5 Chris Best Avon NY 493 41 Ser 28 22:14.0 22:14.0
6 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 386 42 Ser 34 22:34.0 22:42.0
7 Aaron Olden Rochester NY 500 40 Ser 35 22:52.0 22:55.0
8 Sean Parry Webster NY 451 43 Ser 77 25:06.0 25:08.0
9 John Whitley West Henrietta NY 564 40 Ser 78 24:50.0 25:09.0
10 Matthew Derosia North Chili NY 484 40 5k 85 25:11.0 25:21.0
11 Chris Reilly Fairport NY 274 40 Ser 106 25:54.0 25:54.0
12 Stephen Switzer Rochester NY 444 42 Ser 118 26:20.0 26:31.0
13 Peter Wojtas Rochester NY 279 43 Ser 139 27:08.0 27:19.0
14 Robert Hansford Rochester NY 197 41 Ser 146 27:26.0 27:35.0
15 Brian Lachance Rochester NY 214 42 5k 199 28:52.0 29:07.0
16 Greg Maier Webster NY 569 41 Ser 208 27:17.0 29:11.0
17 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 88 44 Ser 235 29:42.0 29:57.0
18 Adam Tatro Rochester NY 45 40 Ser 246 29:32.0 30:16.0
19 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 372 42 Ser 265 30:20.0 30:51.0
20 Marshall McClain Webster NY 183 41 Ser 300 31:12.0 31:44.0
21 Doug Jagoda Ontario NY 173 40 5k 318 31:59.0 32:09.0
22 Todd Hineline Webster NY 14 40 Ser 321 31:40.0 32:22.0
23 Sean Eldridge Rochester NY 276 40 Ser 393 34:18.0 35:10.0
24 Aubrey King Fairport NY 223 43 Ser 394 35:05.0 35:12.0
25 Brian Schultheis Rochester NY 53 41 Ser 398 34:54.0 35:15.0
26 Ken Crumpler Rochester NY 50 43 Ser 418 35:44.0 36:10.0
27 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 37 43 Ser 458 37:37.0 38:04.0
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 436 45 Ser 46 23:37.0 23:52.0
2 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 527 49 Ser 48 23:55.0 23:58.0
3 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 623 48 Ser 52 24:10.0 24:14.0
4 Pamela Geil West Henrietta NY 187 45 Ser 74 24:58.0 25:01.0
5 Nancy Vanputte Fairport NY 571 47 Ser 107 25:49.0 25:54.0
6 Heather Elston Rochester NY 7 45 Ser 113 26:03.0 26:10.0
7 Cindy Penharlow Rochester NY 653 48 Ser 116 26:08.0 26:15.0
8 Lena Johnson Rochester NY 159 46 Ser 121 26:33.0 26:38.0
9 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 632 48 Ser 151 27:38.0 27:43.0
10 Lori Cratsley Springwater NY 660 48 Ser 161 27:32.0 27:54.0
11 Ruth Shields Canandaigua NY 272 46 Ser 171 27:39.0 28:05.0
12 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 322 45 Ser 176 28:05.0 28:21.0
13 Holli Talone Rochester NY 160 46 Ser 193 28:52.0 28:58.0
14 Dori Licata Rochester NY 477 45 5k 202 28:57.0 29:08.0
15 Kelli Harmor Rochester NY 645 47 Ser 233 29:45.0 29:54.0
16 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 341 48 5k 236 29:42.0 29:57.0
17 Viki Hogden Penfield NY 396 48 Ser 258 30:31.0 30:37.0
18 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 18 46 Ser 261 30:13.0 30:39.0
19 Holly Preische Penfield NY 29 48 Ser 273 30:14.0 31:03.0
20 Jennifer Defranco Spencerport NY 368 45 Ser 279 30:34.0 31:19.0
21 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 388 46 Ser 287 31:08.0 31:30.0
22 Jennifer Ellickson Rochester NY 562 46 Ser 320 32:04.0 32:21.0
23 Jennifer Rosen Fairport NY 371 46 5k 337 32:33.0 32:44.0
24 Dj Wells Fairport NY 323 47 Ser 354 32:52.0 33:21.0
25 Christine Boehly North Chili NY 40 46 Ser 358 33:09.0 33:28.0
26 Julie Devins Hilton NY 420 49 Ser 382 34:21.0 34:40.0
27 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 548 49 Ser 405 35:05.0 35:38.0
28 Jennifer Shulman Rochester NY 152 45 5k 406 35:19.0 35:39.0
29 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 254 46 Ser 413 35:03.0 35:50.0
30 Stephanie Scrivens Rochester NY 367 49 Ser 429 35:55.0 36:40.0
31 Lisa Smith Rochester NY 354 49 Ser 430 36:31.0 36:49.0
32 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 387 48 Ser 434 36:43.0 37:04.0
33 Tracy Terwilliger Rochester NY 384 48 Ser 436 36:45.0 37:05.0
34 Kim Smith Webster NY 253 45 Ser 437 36:16.0 37:07.0
35 Katie Cerretto Rochester NY 521 49 Ser 440 36:34.0 37:11.0
36 Julie Huss Rochester NY 208 46 5k 448 37:07.0 37:39.0
37 Jean Chrisman Canandaigua NY 661 49 Ser 462 37:43.0 38:10.0
38 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 424 47 Ser 466 37:38.0 38:13.0
39 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 680 48 Ser 469 38:13.0 38:37.0
40 Jeri Halat Rochester NY 209 48 5k 477 38:16.0 38:58.0
41 Kim Green Rochester NY 243 45 Ser 488 39:12.0 39:51.0
42 Marnie Impastato Seneca Falls NY 621 47 Ser 521 40:43.0 41:33.0
43 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 150 45 Ser 529 41:51.0 42:17.0
44 Tonia Borrosch Honeoye Falls NY 78 47 Ser 542 42:38.0 43:03.0
45 Heather Baum Honeoye Falls NY 79 47 Ser 543 42:38.0 43:03.0
46 Janet Heiman Dansville NY 603 47 Ser 545 42:35.0 43:05.0
47 Mandy Applin Pittsford NY 258 47 Ser 559 43:50.0 44:31.0
48 Kelly Coiro Rochester NY 139 49 Ser 569 44:52.0 45:40.0
49 Laurie Booher Rochester NY 281 46 Ser 577 46:39.0 46:57.0
50 Nina Piccini Rochester NY 207 48 Ser 597 51:38.0 52:22.0
51 Melissa Funk Rochester NY 390 47 Ser 628 58:19.0 59:00.0
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Young Rochester NY 83 48 Ser 24 21:36.0 21:46.0
2 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 667 48 5k 32 22:24.0 22:26.0
3 Travis Buske Rochester NY 211 48 Ser 43 23:34.0 23:37.0
4 Derek Backus Penfield NY 468 47 Ser 59 24:21.0 24:23.0
5 Ed Martin Rochester NY 624 48 Ser 76 25:03.0 25:03.0
6 John Freiberger East Rochester NY 219 46 Ser 83 25:18.0 25:20.0
7 Scott Murdock Rochester NY 343 47 5k 98 25:28.0 25:33.0
8 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 110 47 Ser 115 26:14.0 26:14.0
9 Howard Glastonbury Webster NY 43 49 Ser 126 26:41.0 26:57.0
10 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 635 47 Ser 128 26:46.0 26:59.0
11 Scott Castle Rochester NY 482 48 Ser 242 29:21.0 30:05.0
12 Bruce Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 189 45 Ser 260 30:12.0 30:39.0
13 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 19 45 Ser 262 30:10.0 30:39.0
14 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 613 49 Ser 284 31:05.0 31:27.0
15 Greg Stark Rochester NY 180 46 Ser 301 31:24.0 31:45.0
16 Warren Hale Lockport NY 686 48 Ser 312 31:43.0 32:02.0
17 Scott Reed Fairport NY 681 47 Ser 339 32:21.0 32:46.0
18 Mike Falcipieri Rochester NY 252 48 Ser 363 33:29.0 33:46.0
19 Gerald Chrisman Canandaigua NY 662 49 Ser 373 33:49.0 34:16.0
20 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 458 47 Ser 387 34:22.0 35:04.0
21 Todd Palmer Rochester NY 84 45 Ser 426 35:59.0 36:34.0
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elissa Gielen Dansville NY 604 54 Ser 40 23:20.0 23:28.0
2 Mary Malloy Victor NY 108 50 Ser 130 26:57.0 27:02.0
3 Laurie Derousie Hilton NY 4 50 Ser 149 27:37.0 27:42.0
4 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 64 50 Ser 153 27:41.0 27:48.0
5 Kelly Riley Webster NY 485 50 Ser 175 27:49.0 28:17.0
6 Lisa Tschiderer Rochester NY 12 53 Ser 177 28:12.0 28:25.0
7 Julie Buerkle Rochester NY 466 52 Ser 197 28:46.0 29:07.0
8 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 226 53 Ser 243 29:49.0 30:11.0
9 Lani Miller Rochester NY 652 51 Ser 245 30:01.0 30:16.0
10 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 218 52 Ser 254 30:13.0 30:28.0
11 Tina Burmeister Penfield NY 118 52 5k 269 30:24.0 30:59.0
12 Wanda Devisser Rochester NY 293 51 Ser 286 31:07.0 31:30.0
13 Denise Ashe Devine Fayetteville NY 106 50 Ser 294 31:19.0 31:37.0
14 Karen Vongunden Castile NY 546 52 5k 306 31:31.0 31:54.0
15 Helen Wong Bloomfield NY 682 51 5k 311 31:28.0 31:58.0
16 Darlene Foreman Rochester NY 299 51 Ser 322 32:08.0 32:22.0
17 Rebecca Lessing West Henrietta NY 486 50 Ser 323 31:55.0 32:22.0
18 Trish Brewer Geneva NY 615 52 Ser 352 32:27.0 33:18.0
19 Diana Fox Holley NY 560 50 5k 353 32:32.0 33:20.0
20 Kerry Lash Ontario NY 120 50 Ser 362 33:08.0 33:44.0
21 Terri Seuffert Rochester NY 488 54 5k 383 34:40.0 34:48.0
22 Millie Serrano Rochester NY 344 51 Ser 399 34:58.0 35:20.0
23 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 677 54 Ser 416 35:24.0 35:55.0
24 Karlene Early Rochester NY 355 52 Ser 431 36:31.0 36:49.0
25 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 506 52 5k 432 36:15.0 36:56.0
26 Christine Skolnick Webster NY 490 52 Ser 435 36:45.0 37:05.0
27 Kris Kohler Rochester NY 405 50 Ser 438 36:25.0 37:08.0
28 Stephanie Ross Waterloo NY 614 52 Ser 439 36:18.0 37:10.0
29 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 220 51 Ser 444 36:36.0 37:18.0
30 Glori Tatro Rochester NY 217 52 Ser 447 37:07.0 37:27.0
31 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 326 54 Ser 451 37:07.0 37:41.0
32 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 403 53 Ser 460 37:25.0 38:08.0
33 Kimberly Sbarra Webster NY 11 52 Ser 471 38:11.0 38:47.0
34 Pat Drake Rochester NY 300 51 Ser 476 38:37.0 38:53.0
35 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 41 54 Ser 479 38:09.0 38:59.0
36 Judy Boddery Penfield NY 73 52 Ser 485 38:39.0 39:36.0
37 Joyce Ellis Rochester NY 244 54 Ser 490 39:13.0 39:51.0
38 Cindy Oakes Ontario NY 119 52 Ser 504 39:38.0 40:17.0
39 Dawn Moore Rochester NY 631 53 Ser 505 40:07.0 40:20.0
40 Marcy Watts Rochester NY 454 53 Ser 517 40:45.0 41:20.0
41 Lynne Sturnick Rochester NY 383 52 Ser 522 40:48.0 41:34.0
42 Andrea Page Rochester NY 409 53 Ser 526 41:25.0 42:04.0
43 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 245 53 Ser 527 41:25.0 42:04.0
44 Mary Ann Christman Penfield NY 370 52 Ser 554 43:15.0 44:08.0
45 Kim Marvin Canisteo NY 533 50 Ser 563 44:44.0 45:05.0
46 Shannon Laroue Rochester NY 395 54 Ser 608 52:44.0 53:16.0
47 Kathy Wilbert Webster NY 440 51 5k 627 58:32.0 58:57.0
48 Shane Grant Webster NY 612 52 Ser 630 58:59.0 59:25.0
49 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 391 54 Ser 632 58:52.0 59:28.0
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Johnson Baldwinsville NY 700 51 Ser 19 21:26.0 21:27.0
2 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 442 50 Ser 25 21:55.0 21:56.0
3 Jeffrey Hanzlik Churchville NY 463 52 Ser 29 22:09.0 22:15.0
4 Dan Lyon Rochester NY 295 53 Ser 39 23:16.0 23:27.0
5 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 195 51 Ser 44 23:35.0 23:39.0
6 William McGuinness Rochester NY 566 51 Ser 54 23:51.0 24:16.0
7 Jeffrey Scott Canandaigua NY 296 53 Ser 97 25:21.0 25:32.0
8 Erik Jorgensen Rochester NY 642 50 Ser 135 26:47.0 27:14.0
9 Terry Martin Rochester NY 310 51 Ser 156 27:41.0 27:51.0
10 Paul Erickson Honeoye NY 658 51 Ser 181 28:12.0 28:35.0
11 Russell Loughry Avon NY 239 51 Ser 194 28:51.0 29:00.0
12 Mark Gerstner Rochester NY 495 51 Ser 205 28:15.0 29:10.0
13 Richard Knott Rochester NY 249 53 5k 224 29:24.0 29:45.0
14 Larry Judd Rochester NY 605 54 Ser 240 29:30.0 30:02.0
15 Michael Gurski Rochester NY 342 51 5k 251 30:06.0 30:22.0
16 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 48 52 Ser 275 31:07.0 31:12.0
17 Nicholas Trifiro Rochester NY 461 52 Ser 345 32:46.0 32:52.0
18 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 324 53 Ser 372 33:55.0 34:13.0
19 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 534 51 Ser 396 35:02.0 35:14.0
20 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 225 54 Ser 445 36:51.0 37:20.0
21 Pete Erickson Rochester NY 231 54 Ser 464 37:17.0 38:12.0
22 Rodney Halat Rochester NY 210 52 5k 478 38:17.0 38:58.0
23 Larry Watts Rochester NY 455 54 Ser 516 40:44.0 41:20.0
24 Randy Naccarella Rochester NY 633 50 Ser 588 47:23.0 47:59.0
25 Robert Beaver Rochester NY 413 52 Ser 622 57:32.0 57:32.0
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laura Francz Webster NY 349 57 Ser 60 24:22.0 24:24.0
2 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 398 55 Ser 131 26:55.0 27:05.0
3 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 63 59 Ser 141 27:01.0 27:27.0
4 Beth Frawley Rochester NY 151 56 Ser 164 27:44.0 27:56.0
5 Liz Sloan Rochester NY 644 55 Ser 190 28:23.0 28:55.0
6 Rita Prosperi Fairport NY 94 59 5k 218 29:01.0 29:34.0
7 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 374 56 5k 219 29:29.0 29:35.0
8 Daryl Dear Cubitt Rochester NY 289 57 Ser 222 29:35.0 29:40.0
9 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 479 56 5k 255 30:06.0 30:30.0
10 Cyndi Peets Palmyra NY 301 58 5k 266 30:30.0 30:55.0
11 Donna C Maynard Rochester NY 428 56 Ser 276 30:47.0 31:13.0
12 Cindi Shear Webster NY 636 58 Ser 303 31:39.0 31:50.0
13 Lori Pfeil Rochester NY 400 55 Ser 333 32:20.0 32:39.0
14 Lori Bush Canandaigua NY 270 58 Ser 366 33:28.0 33:57.0
15 Erika Barton-Conrow Rochester NY 670 55 Ser 391 35:02.0 35:09.0
16 Maria Ocasio Rochester NY 242 57 Ser 422 35:39.0 36:14.0
17 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 221 55 Ser 433 36:22.0 37:04.0
18 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 640 59 Ser 452 37:10.0 37:47.0
19 Sue Gurak Webster NY 282 55 Ser 495 39:20.0 39:54.0
20 Crystal Holm Rochester NY 361 57 Ser 508 40:02.0 40:41.0
21 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 303 59 Ser 538 42:19.0 42:47.0
22 Gretchen Stahlman Fairport NY 77 59 Ser 544 42:39.0 43:04.0
23 Seana Kowal Livonia NY 601 55 Ser 548 43:03.0 43:34.0
24 Catherine Milizia Brockport NY 169 57 Ser 549 42:48.0 43:40.0
25 Amy Voelkl Rochester NY 201 58 Ser 565 44:55.0 45:27.0
26 Carolyn McCarroll Rochester NY 392 59 Ser 566 44:55.0 45:28.0
27 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 81 58 Ser 570 44:59.0 45:43.0
28 Kathryn Fose Hilton NY 82 58 Ser 571 44:59.0 45:44.0
29 Sister Laurie Orman, Rsm Rochester NY 58 56 5k 572 45:19.0 45:52.0
30 Barb Infarinato Rochester NY 74 57 Ser 575 45:46.0 46:46.0
31 Liza Robbins Theuman Penfield NY 695 59 Ser 589 47:49.0 48:31.0
32 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 649 59 Ser 592 49:52.0 50:31.0
33 Nora Hall Rochester Ny NY 470 57 Ser 593 49:53.0 50:31.0
34 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 619 59 Ser 601 51:36.0 52:29.0
35 Patricia Williams Le Roy NY 639 59 Ser 605 52:06.0 52:45.0
36 Kathleen Myers Brockport NY 140 55 Ser 610 53:33.0 53:58.0
37 Jeannette Vargas Spencerport NY 240 59 Ser 615 54:49.0 55:27.0
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Sweeney Fairport NY 155 58 Ser 30 22:15.0 22:19.0
2 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 415 59 Ser 56 24:16.0 24:18.0
3 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 630 57 5k 87 25:15.0 25:23.0
4 Tom Seuffert Rochester NY 489 56 5k 99 25:25.0 25:33.0
5 John Kattato Lima NY 103 55 Ser 111 25:51.0 26:03.0
6 Jim Marchetti Rochester NY 131 58 Ser 168 27:32.0 28:02.0
7 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 156 59 Ser 209 29:01.0 29:11.0
8 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 373 56 5k 223 29:34.0 29:41.0
9 Robert Cope Livonia NY 319 57 Ser 292 30:39.0 31:35.0
10 John Chrisman Honeoye NY 663 56 Ser 347 32:46.0 33:07.0
11 Paul Kato Sr West Henrietta NY 297 58 Ser 350 33:07.0 33:17.0
12 Jay Skolnick Webster NY 491 56 Ser 386 34:44.0 35:04.0
13 George Frew Piffard NY 312 57 Ser 487 39:34.0 39:45.0
14 Michael Nickerson Penfield NY 20 56 Ser 489 38:54.0 39:51.0
15 Peter Francz Webster NY 352 59 Ser 623 57:05.0 57:34.0
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Root Belmont NY 531 62 Ser 259 30:34.0 30:38.0
2 Esther Vogelstein Rochester NY 472 64 5k 304 31:34.0 31:52.0
3 Suzanne Koester Rochesterochesterr NY 505 62 Ser 367 33:47.0 33:59.0
4 Debbie Thomas Brockport NY 641 61 5k 427 35:58.0 36:37.0
5 Bonnie Doran Rochester NY 381 62 Ser 449 37:06.0 37:39.0
6 Deborah Storrings Syracuse NY 698 61 5k 475 38:34.0 38:51.0
7 Rita Pasono Rochester NY 251 60 Ser 482 38:05.0 39:05.0
8 Mary Beth Bailey Spencerport NY 167 62 Ser 493 39:01.0 39:53.0
9 Deborah Demott Rochester NY 697 64 Ser 503 39:25.0 40:15.0
10 Cathy Handt Rochester NY 98 60 5k 513 40:51.0 41:14.0
11 Kathy Gatas Rochester NY 570 62 Ser 541 42:15.0 42:58.0
12 Marie Sullivan Dansville NY 602 60 Ser 547 43:03.0 43:33.0
13 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 49 64 Ser 576 46:07.0 46:49.0
14 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 175 64 Ser 579 46:40.0 46:58.0
15 Susan Richards Middleport NY 523 60 Ser 581 46:32.0 47:10.0
16 Susan Chapman Rochester NY 543 62 5k 584 46:34.0 47:16.0
17 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 678 62 Ser 594 51:32.0 52:04.0
18 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 620 62 Ser 599 51:36.0 52:29.0
19 Donna Lashbrook Rochester NY 330 63 Ser 609 53:31.0 53:56.0
20 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 498 62 Ser 625 57:07.0 57:47.0
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 532 61 Ser 8 20:08.0 20:08.0
2 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 56 61 Ser 47 23:53.0 23:55.0
3 Marty Salata Penfield NY 143 60 Ser 100 25:32.0 25:38.0
4 Jim Richards Middleport NY 522 61 Ser 142 27:11.0 27:28.0
5 Craig McGowan Rochester NY 518 61 5k 186 28:15.0 28:47.0
6 Robert Painting Holley NY 438 64 5k 278 30:34.0 31:18.0
7 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 643 61 Ser 442 36:35.0 37:12.0
8 David Avery Greece NY 306 60 Ser 492 39:16.0 39:52.0
9 Paul Hastings Rochester NY 664 63 5k 514 40:53.0 41:16.0
10 Valentin Vargas Spencerport NY 241 60 Ser 616 54:51.0 55:28.0
11 Ronald Wilbert Webster NY 441 60 5k 626 58:32.0 58:57.0
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bonnie Lord Canandaigua NY 271 67 Ser 277 30:51.0 31:17.0
2 Donna Brown Spencerport NY 298 65 Ser 400 35:01.0 35:21.0
3 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 15 65 Ser 443 36:34.0 37:17.0
4 Debbie Thomann Webster NY 693 66 Ser 523 41:09.0 41:37.0
5 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 2 65 Ser 525 41:35.0 41:58.0
6 Janice Butler Rochester NY 572 65 Ser 580 46:09.0 47:07.0
7 Diane Kozakiewicz Rochester NY 76 65 Ser 585 46:36.0 47:17.0
8 Patricia Piccarreto Rochester NY 174 69 Ser 586 46:38.0 47:18.0
9 Donette Loehr Rochester NY 316 65 Ser 617 55:27.0 55:42.0
10 Christine Smith Rochester NY 171 69 Ser 618 55:26.0 55:43.0
11 Judy Aquilina Rochester NY 170 69 Ser 624 57:29.0 57:46.0
12 Patricia Cassidy Fairport NY 3 69 Ser 631 58:59.0 59:25.0
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 38 69 Ser 144 27:25.0 27:33.0
2 Tom Adler Webster NY 411 68 Ser 152 27:41.0 27:48.0
3 Alan Hall Rochester NY 261 65 Ser 319 32:03.0 32:12.0
4 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 178 68 Ser 468 37:44.0 38:19.0
5 Michael Kozakiewicz Rochester NY 75 65 Ser 603 51:57.0 52:34.0
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY 186 71 Ser 212 29:06.0 29:14.0
2 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 6 70 Ser 420 35:50.0 36:13.0
3 Cheryl Quinn Webster NY 10 70 Ser 473 38:14.0 38:49.0
4 Becky Kehoe Rochester NY 673 73 Ser 560 43:52.0 44:33.0
5 Nancy Deprez Spencerport NY 574 72 5k 583 46:17.0 47:15.0
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 538 72 Ser 117 26:28.0 26:30.0
2 Don Bovenzi Rochester NY 177 70 Ser 388 35:02.0 35:05.0
3 Mike Kehoe Rochester NY 672 74 Ser 567 44:59.0 45:34.0