YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Run 585 - The Big Run

Overall

June 06, 18



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Fox Webster NY 154 33 M 1 Open Ser 18:00.0 18:01.0
2 Ed Heckle Rochester NY 31 40 M 2 Open Ser 18:10.0 18:10.0
3 Paul Glor Rochester NY 535 40 M 3 Open Ser 18:31.0 18:31.0
4 Taylor Smith Rochester NY 337 32 M 1 30-34 Ser 18:44.0 18:46.0
5 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 474 12 M 1 1-14 5k 19:36.0 19:37.0
6 Daniel Carey Lima NY 688 31 M 2 30-34 Ser 19:50.0 19:50.0
7 William Clark Fairport NY 542 41 M 1 40-44 5k 20:07.0 20:07.0
8 Bill Zeltwanger Hornell NY 532 61 M 1 60-64 Ser 20:08.0 20:08.0
9 Joshua Frankel Pittsford NY 393 36 M 1 35-39 Ser 20:11.0 20:11.0
10 Lukas Switzer Rochester NY 445 18 M 1 15-19 Ser 20:14.0 20:14.0
11 Susan Clark Fairport NY 541 31 F 1 Open 5k 20:18.0 20:18.0
12 Ari Reback Fairport NY 158 11 F 2 Open Ser 20:43.0 20:43.0
13 Chris Dobson Hilton NY 263 36 M 2 35-39 Ser 20:44.0 20:48.0
14 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 339 43 M 2 40-44 Ser 20:52.0 20:52.0
15 Tom Cheevers Rochester NY 376 26 M 1 25-29 Ser 20:55.0 21:00.0
16 Erik Hamnqvist Rochester NY 651 26 M 2 25-29 5k 20:59.0 21:01.0
17 Scott Miner Webster NY 280 39 M 3 35-39 Ser 21:08.0 21:09.0
18 Paul Cone Jr. Canisteo NY 530 37 M 4 35-39 Ser 21:21.0 21:21.0
19 Alex Johnson Baldwinsville NY 700 51 M 1 50-54 Ser 21:26.0 21:27.0
20 Chris Young Hilton NY 501 40 M 3 40-44 Ser 21:28.0 21:31.0
21 Terrence Kedley Rochester NY 691 37 M 5 35-39 Ser 21:34.0 21:34.0
22 Bob McAleavey Mumford NY 556 33 M 3 30-34 Ser 21:35.0 21:39.0
23 Adalberto Perez Rochester NY 666 25 M 3 25-29 Ser 21:41.0 21:44.0
24 William Young Rochester NY 83 48 M 1 45-49 Ser 21:36.0 21:46.0
25 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 442 50 M 2 50-54 Ser 21:55.0 21:56.0
26 Michelle Faulkner Avon NY 375 34 F 3 Open Ser 21:59.0 22:00.0
27 Phil Morgan Rochester NY 23 41 M 4 40-44 Ser 22:07.0 22:09.0
28 Chris Best Avon NY 493 41 M 5 40-44 Ser 22:14.0 22:14.0
29 Jeffrey Hanzlik Churchville NY 463 52 M 3 50-54 Ser 22:09.0 22:15.0
30 John Sweeney Fairport NY 155 58 M 1 55-59 Ser 22:15.0 22:19.0
31 Mike Winter Bergen NY 540 30 M 4 30-34 Ser 22:20.0 22:25.0
32 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 667 48 M 2 45-49 5k 22:24.0 22:26.0
33 Ian Ostrosky Rochester NY 176 36 M 6 35-39 Ser 22:35.0 22:40.0
34 Jason Pardi Fairport NY 386 42 M 6 40-44 Ser 22:34.0 22:42.0
35 Aaron Olden Rochester NY 500 40 M 7 40-44 Ser 22:52.0 22:55.0
36 Rachel Hains Bergen NY 539 26 F 1 25-29 Ser 23:01.0 23:05.0
37 Elizabeth Wade Rochester NY 417 36 F 1 35-39 Ser 23:01.0 23:11.0
38 Alex Georgiev Rochester NY 669 34 M 5 30-34 Ser 23:22.0 23:25.0
39 Dan Lyon Rochester NY 295 53 M 4 50-54 Ser 23:16.0 23:27.0
40 Elissa Gielen Dansville NY 604 54 F 1 50-54 Ser 23:20.0 23:28.0
41 Jen Veltz Rochester NY 610 36 F 2 35-39 Ser 23:28.0 23:32.0
42 Andy Schild Rochester NY 346 38 M 7 35-39 Ser 23:25.0 23:34.0
43 Travis Buske Rochester NY 211 48 M 3 45-49 Ser 23:34.0 23:37.0
44 Mike Cassata Ontario NY 195 51 M 5 50-54 Ser 23:35.0 23:39.0
45 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 696 33 F 1 30-34 Ser 23:48.0 23:50.0
46 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 436 45 F 1 45-49 Ser 23:37.0 23:52.0
47 Rodney Champagne Brockport NY 56 61 M 2 60-64 Ser 23:53.0 23:55.0
48 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 527 49 F 2 45-49 Ser 23:55.0 23:58.0
49 Christina Hatfield Webster NY 356 37 F 3 35-39 Ser 23:57.0 24:02.0
50 Ben Randisi Webster NY 116 35 M 8 35-39 5k 23:56.0 24:14.0
51 Kelly Wichtendahl Rochester NY 611 37 F 4 35-39 Ser 24:10.0 24:14.0
52 Kimberley Cozzo Webster NY 623 48 F 3 45-49 Ser 24:10.0 24:14.0
53 Michael Stanton Mendon NY 203 37 M 9 35-39 5k 24:02.0 24:15.0
54 William McGuinness Rochester NY 566 51 M 6 50-54 Ser 23:51.0 24:16.0
55 Steve Mastro Rochester NY 230 38 M 10 35-39 Ser 24:09.0 24:17.0
56 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 415 59 M 2 55-59 Ser 24:16.0 24:18.0
57 Nate Romagnola Fairport NY 68 36 M 11 35-39 Ser 24:12.0 24:19.0
58 Anna Close Rochester NY 692 40 F 1 40-44 Ser 24:21.0 24:22.0
59 Derek Backus Penfield NY 468 47 M 4 45-49 Ser 24:21.0 24:23.0
60 Laura Francz Webster NY 349 57 F 1 55-59 Ser 24:22.0 24:24.0
61 Austin Gehret Penfield NY 427 39 M 12 35-39 Ser 24:23.0 24:30.0
62 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 182 38 F 5 35-39 Ser 24:26.0 24:32.0
63 Kimberly Glennon Pittsford NY 257 38 F 6 35-39 Ser 24:27.0 24:35.0
64 Courtney McDonough Rochester NY 142 43 F 2 40-44 Ser 24:34.0 24:40.0
65 Shauna Meek Rochester NY 148 29 F 2 25-29 Ser 24:38.0 24:41.0
66 Matt George Victor NY 215 37 M 13 35-39 Ser 24:42.0 24:44.0
67 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 654 43 F 3 40-44 Ser 24:46.0 24:54.0
68 David Chaves Lopez Rochester NY 318 26 M 4 25-29 5k 24:56.0 24:56.0
69 Michael Brugnoni Rochester NY 246 32 M 6 30-34 Ser 24:37.0 24:56.0
70 Amy Bartell Mendon NY 204 43 F 4 40-44 5k 24:45.0 24:57.0
71 Becki Vincent Rochester NY 626 36 F 7 35-39 Ser 24:54.0 24:59.0
72 Matt Staples Bloomfield NY 668 26 M 5 25-29 Ser 24:47.0 24:59.0
73 Kristy Shields Fairport NY 553 38 F 8 35-39 Ser 24:54.0 24:59.0
74 Pamela Geil West Henrietta NY 187 45 F 4 45-49 Ser 24:58.0 25:01.0
75 Antonio Calderon Rochester NY 675 26 M 6 25-29 Ser 24:59.0 25:01.0
76 Ed Martin Rochester NY 624 48 M 5 45-49 Ser 25:03.0 25:03.0
77 Sean Parry Webster NY 451 43 M 8 40-44 Ser 25:06.0 25:08.0
78 John Whitley West Henrietta NY 564 40 M 9 40-44 Ser 24:50.0 25:09.0
79 Sonja Bailey Webster NY 357 36 F 9 35-39 Ser 25:07.0 25:12.0
80 Mary Kate Moran Rochester NY 401 23 F 1 20-24 Ser 25:09.0 25:15.0
81 Alyssa Olsen Rochester NY 290 25 F 3 25-29 Ser 25:03.0 25:16.0
82 Ashley Degregorio Rochester NY 114 26 F 4 25-29 Ser 25:16.0 25:19.0
83 John Freiberger East Rochester NY 219 46 M 6 45-49 Ser 25:18.0 25:20.0
84 Alexi Bulloch Rochester NY 512 28 F 5 25-29 5k 25:10.0 25:21.0
85 Matthew Derosia North Chili NY 484 40 M 10 40-44 5k 25:11.0 25:21.0
86 Jennifer Stanton Mendon NY 202 38 F 10 35-39 5k 25:10.0 25:22.0
87 David Fitzgerald Rochester NY 630 57 M 3 55-59 5k 25:15.0 25:23.0
88 Jill Pollack Canandaigua NY 421 42 F 5 40-44 5k 25:18.0 25:25.0
89 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 519 38 M 14 35-39 Ser 25:13.0 25:27.0
90 Jaime Miller Rochester NY 425 38 F 11 35-39 Ser 25:21.0 25:27.0
91 Jay Sullivan Rochester NY 206 37 M 15 35-39 Ser 25:13.0 25:28.0
92 Lauren Devine Fayetteville NY 105 23 F 2 20-24 Ser 25:10.0 25:28.0
93 Amanda Morehouse Victor NY 26 32 F 2 30-34 Ser 25:10.0 25:29.0
94 David Cushman Rochester NY 508 34 M 7 30-34 Ser 25:08.0 25:29.0
95 Michael Bernola Rochester NY 524 33 M 8 30-34 5k 25:08.0 25:29.0
96 Cassandra Houser Rochester NY 402 23 F 3 20-24 5k 25:22.0 25:31.0
97 Jeffrey Scott Canandaigua NY 296 53 M 7 50-54 Ser 25:21.0 25:32.0
98 Scott Murdock Rochester NY 343 47 M 7 45-49 5k 25:28.0 25:33.0
99 Tom Seuffert Rochester NY 489 56 M 4 55-59 5k 25:25.0 25:33.0
100 Marty Salata Penfield NY 143 60 M 3 60-64 Ser 25:32.0 25:38.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Erin Eldridge Rochester NY 275 39 F 12 35-39 Ser 24:52.0 25:44.0
102 Eric Pasho Rochester NY 377 35 M 16 35-39 5k 25:39.0 25:45.0
103 Michael Bodine Webster NY 694 39 M 17 35-39 5k 25:42.0 25:46.0
104 Cody Hatch Rochester NY 647 29 M 7 25-29 Ser 25:43.0 25:50.0
105 Patrick Duffy Rochester NY 515 28 M 8 25-29 Ser 25:35.0 25:54.0
106 Chris Reilly Fairport NY 274 40 M 11 40-44 Ser 25:54.0 25:54.0
107 Nancy Vanputte Fairport NY 571 47 F 5 45-49 Ser 25:49.0 25:54.0
108 Mary Beth Foote Fairport NY 435 38 F 13 35-39 Ser 25:42.0 25:56.0
109 Erika Fox Webster NY 153 31 F 3 30-34 Ser 25:51.0 25:57.0
110 Christina Steffenhagen Rochester NY 674 37 F 14 35-39 Ser 25:57.0 26:03.0
111 John Kattato Lima NY 103 55 M 5 55-59 Ser 25:51.0 26:03.0
112 Julie Mihalyov Rochester NY 699 33 F 4 30-34 5k 25:56.0 26:09.0
113 Heather Elston Rochester NY 7 45 F 6 45-49 Ser 26:03.0 26:10.0
114 Jill Davis Rochester NY 99 34 F 5 30-34 Ser 26:06.0 26:14.0
115 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 110 47 M 8 45-49 Ser 26:14.0 26:14.0
116 Cindy Penharlow Rochester NY 653 48 F 7 45-49 Ser 26:08.0 26:15.0
117 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 538 72 M 1 70-99 Ser 26:28.0 26:30.0
118 Stephen Switzer Rochester NY 444 42 M 12 40-44 Ser 26:20.0 26:31.0
119 Nick Biermann Walworth NY 329 28 M 9 25-29 Ser 25:58.0 26:34.0
120 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 113 38 F 15 35-39 Ser 26:30.0 26:38.0
121 Lena Johnson Rochester NY 159 46 F 8 45-49 Ser 26:33.0 26:38.0
122 Marissa Evans Fairport NY 378 27 F 6 25-29 5k 26:21.0 26:41.0
123 Timothy Castelein Rochester NY 137 26 M 10 25-29 Ser 26:24.0 26:42.0
124 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 42 38 F 16 35-39 Ser 26:39.0 26:56.0
125 Katie Blakley Pittsford NY 426 35 F 17 35-39 Ser 26:27.0 26:57.0
126 Howard Glastonbury Webster NY 43 49 M 9 45-49 Ser 26:41.0 26:57.0
127 Katherine Marchetti Rochester NY 196 35 F 18 35-39 Ser 26:52.0 26:59.0
128 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 635 47 M 10 45-49 Ser 26:46.0 26:59.0
129 Lisa Famiglietti Rochester NY 287 31 F 6 30-34 Ser 26:33.0 27:01.0
130 Mary Malloy Victor NY 108 50 F 2 50-54 Ser 26:57.0 27:02.0
131 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 398 55 F 2 55-59 Ser 26:55.0 27:05.0
132 Tami McGraw Webster NY 35 44 F 6 40-44 Ser 26:43.0 27:06.0
133 Michelle Stark Rochester NY 181 36 F 19 35-39 Ser 27:08.0 27:10.0
134 Anne Francz Webster NY 350 21 F 4 20-24 Ser 27:08.0 27:12.0
135 Erik Jorgensen Rochester NY 642 50 M 8 50-54 Ser 26:47.0 27:14.0
136 Ali Sable Rochester NY 338 32 F 7 30-34 Ser 27:08.0 27:15.0
137 Jennifer Weinstein Rochester NY 144 34 F 8 30-34 5k 26:36.0 27:15.0
138 Sara Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 437 37 F 20 35-39 Ser 27:05.0 27:19.0
139 Peter Wojtas Rochester NY 279 43 M 13 40-44 Ser 27:08.0 27:19.0
140 Alexandra Ormond Kennedy NY 380 22 F 5 20-24 Ser 27:17.0 27:26.0
141 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 63 59 F 3 55-59 Ser 27:01.0 27:27.0
142 Jim Richards Middleport NY 522 61 M 4 60-64 Ser 27:11.0 27:28.0
143 Shawn Gearing North Chili NY 689 31 M 9 30-34 Ser 27:20.0 27:29.0
144 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 38 69 M 1 65-69 Ser 27:25.0 27:33.0
145 Shannon Hansford Rochester NY 194 40 F 7 40-44 Ser 27:26.0 27:35.0
146 Robert Hansford Rochester NY 197 41 M 14 40-44 Ser 27:26.0 27:35.0
147 Lesen Haracz Rochester NY 315 27 F 7 25-29 Ser 27:27.0 27:36.0
148 Elissa Madonia Fairport NY 157 26 F 8 25-29 Ser 27:27.0 27:36.0
149 Laurie Derousie Hilton NY 4 50 F 3 50-54 Ser 27:37.0 27:42.0
150 Christopher Cortner Rochester NY 184 37 M 18 35-39 5k 27:13.0 27:43.0
151 Susan Naccarella Rochester NY 632 48 F 9 45-49 Ser 27:38.0 27:43.0
152 Tom Adler Webster NY 411 68 M 2 65-69 Ser 27:41.0 27:48.0
153 Lorellei Altfather Penfield NY 64 50 F 4 50-54 Ser 27:41.0 27:48.0
154 Ainsley Altfather Penfield NY 65 17 F 1 15-19 Ser 27:41.0 27:48.0
155 Nicole Cleary Macedon NY 133 29 F 9 25-29 Ser 27:22.0 27:48.0
156 Terry Martin Rochester NY 310 51 M 9 50-54 Ser 27:41.0 27:51.0
157 Carrie Dipasquale Pittsford NY 47 43 F 8 40-44 Ser 27:51.0 27:51.0
158 Christine Goodwin-Knapp Pittsford NY 117 37 F 21 35-39 Ser 27:37.0 27:51.0
159 Linda Odonnell Pittsford NY 86 41 F 9 40-44 Ser 27:46.0 27:52.0
160 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 559 33 F 9 30-34 Ser 27:19.0 27:52.0
161 Lori Cratsley Springwater NY 660 48 F 10 45-49 Ser 27:32.0 27:54.0
162 Tina Evans Pittsford NY 433 40 F 10 40-44 Ser 27:40.0 27:55.0
163 Mary Francz Webster NY 351 25 F 10 25-29 Ser 27:52.0 27:56.0
164 Beth Frawley Rochester NY 151 56 F 4 55-59 Ser 27:44.0 27:56.0
165 Amy Wood Rochester NY 147 38 F 22 35-39 Ser 27:36.0 27:58.0
166 Andrea Cottrell Sodus NY 141 32 F 10 30-34 Ser 27:54.0 27:59.0
167 Lindsay Marchetti Rochester NY 132 32 F 11 30-34 Ser 27:32.0 28:01.0
168 Jim Marchetti Rochester NY 131 58 M 6 55-59 Ser 27:32.0 28:02.0
169 Catherine Burke Rochester NY 499 28 F 11 25-29 5k 27:52.0 28:02.0
170 Deanna Baker Rochester NY 465 38 F 23 35-39 Ser 27:42.0 28:03.0
171 Ruth Shields Canandaigua NY 272 46 F 11 45-49 Ser 27:39.0 28:05.0
172 Shelly MacLagger Pittsford NY 432 32 F 12 30-34 Ser 27:51.0 28:07.0
173 Katelyn Haley Rochester NY 422 26 F 12 25-29 Ser 28:00.0 28:13.0
174 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 634 34 F 13 30-34 Ser 28:11.0 28:16.0
175 Kelly Riley Webster NY 485 50 F 5 50-54 Ser 27:49.0 28:17.0
176 Kristie Keefe Fairport NY 322 45 F 12 45-49 Ser 28:05.0 28:21.0
177 Lisa Tschiderer Rochester NY 12 53 F 6 50-54 Ser 28:12.0 28:25.0
178 Amanda Atkinson Fairport NY 460 35 F 24 35-39 Ser 28:21.0 28:30.0
179 Sarah Mastro Rochester NY 229 34 F 14 30-34 Ser 28:22.0 28:30.0
180 Stacia Paganelli Pittsford NY 164 41 F 11 40-44 Ser 27:45.0 28:33.0
181 Paul Erickson Honeoye NY 658 51 M 10 50-54 Ser 28:12.0 28:35.0
182 Jennifer Jackson Webster NY 450 41 F 12 40-44 Ser 28:08.0 28:37.0
183 Kayleigh Grieser Rochester NY 449 24 F 6 20-24 Ser 28:07.0 28:37.0
184 Nathaniel Watts Horseheads NY 453 24 M 1 20-24 Ser 28:26.0 28:37.0
185 Annika Bowersock Horseheads NY 457 24 F 7 20-24 Ser 28:27.0 28:37.0
186 Craig McGowan Rochester NY 518 61 M 5 60-64 5k 28:15.0 28:47.0
187 Kate Pendergast Fairport NY 305 38 F 25 35-39 Ser 28:37.0 28:49.0
188 Monica Ritchie Rochester NY 273 40 F 13 40-44 Ser 28:26.0 28:53.0
189 Lisa Parry Webster NY 452 43 F 14 40-44 Ser 28:53.0 28:55.0
190 Liz Sloan Rochester NY 644 55 F 5 55-59 Ser 28:23.0 28:55.0
191 Brittany Biddle Fairport NY 291 27 F 13 25-29 Ser 28:20.0 28:56.0
192 Shannon Smith Rochester NY 135 42 F 15 40-44 Ser 28:43.0 28:57.0
193 Holli Talone Rochester NY 160 46 F 13 45-49 Ser 28:52.0 28:58.0
194 Russell Loughry Avon NY 239 51 M 11 50-54 Ser 28:51.0 29:00.0
195 Stephenie Seppen Fairport NY 27 38 F 26 35-39 Ser 28:11.0 29:00.0
196 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 657 37 F 27 35-39 Ser 28:39.0 29:02.0
197 Julie Buerkle Rochester NY 466 52 F 7 50-54 Ser 28:46.0 29:07.0
198 Andrea Hansen Brockport NY 228 37 F 28 35-39 Ser 29:03.0 29:07.0
199 Brian Lachance Rochester NY 214 42 M 15 40-44 5k 28:52.0 29:07.0
200 Michael Ray Rochester NY 526 34 M 10 30-34 Ser 28:46.0 29:08.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Amanda Boron Buffalo NY 126 29 F 14 25-29 Ser 28:49.0 29:08.0
202 Dori Licata Rochester NY 477 45 F 14 45-49 5k 28:57.0 29:08.0
203 Nicole Gardner Hemlock NY 659 38 F 29 35-39 Ser 28:47.0 29:09.0
204 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 622 34 F 15 30-34 Ser 28:57.0 29:09.0
205 Mark Gerstner Rochester NY 495 51 M 12 50-54 Ser 28:15.0 29:10.0
206 Patrick Brown Fairport NY 690 29 M 11 25-29 5k 28:52.0 29:11.0
207 Amy Hineline Webster NY 13 39 F 30 35-39 Ser 28:30.0 29:11.0
208 Greg Maier Webster NY 569 41 M 16 40-44 Ser 27:17.0 29:11.0
209 Stephen Boulet Fairport NY 156 59 M 7 55-59 Ser 29:01.0 29:11.0
210 Christina Pelletier Rochester NY 497 26 F 15 25-29 Ser 28:58.0 29:12.0
211 Diana Papa Rochester NY 471 38 F 31 35-39 Ser 29:02.0 29:13.0
212 Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY 186 71 F 1 70-99 Ser 29:06.0 29:14.0
213 Stephanie Hogan Lima NY 544 34 F 16 30-34 Ser 28:53.0 29:14.0
214 Kristin Quinn East Bethany NY 16 32 F 17 30-34 Ser 29:06.0 29:18.0
215 Kate Randisi Webster NY 115 35 F 32 35-39 5k 29:03.0 29:20.0
216 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 36 44 F 16 40-44 Ser 29:17.0 29:27.0
217 Kristen Brandt North Chili NY 513 32 F 18 30-34 5k 29:23.0 29:33.0
218 Rita Prosperi Fairport NY 94 59 F 6 55-59 5k 29:01.0 29:34.0
219 Marianne Recchia Fairport NY 374 56 F 7 55-59 5k 29:29.0 29:35.0
220 Adrienne Hanvey Avon NY 552 34 F 19 30-34 Ser 29:00.0 29:35.0
221 Debbie Fredley Penfield NY 28 39 F 33 35-39 Ser 28:50.0 29:39.0
222 Daryl Dear Cubitt Rochester NY 289 57 F 8 55-59 Ser 29:35.0 29:40.0
223 Richard Recchia Fairport NY 373 56 M 8 55-59 5k 29:34.0 29:41.0
224 Richard Knott Rochester NY 249 53 M 13 50-54 5k 29:24.0 29:45.0
225 Lindsay Zanghi Webster NY 627 33 F 20 30-34 Ser 29:39.0 29:45.0
226 Jennifer Davis Fairport NY 85 40 F 17 40-44 Ser 29:38.0 29:47.0
227 Amanda Blau Oriskany Falls NY 227 30 F 21 30-34 Ser 29:44.0 29:48.0
228 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 17 32 F 22 30-34 Ser 29:37.0 29:50.0
229 Joelle Brunetto Rochester NY 125 33 F 23 30-34 Ser 29:31.0 29:51.0
230 Scott Paine Rochester NY 561 27 M 12 25-29 Ser 29:27.0 29:51.0
231 Rachel Bress Rochester NY 200 42 F 18 40-44 Ser 29:47.0 29:51.0
232 Kelsey Yoo Rochester NY 563 27 F 16 25-29 Ser 29:29.0 29:52.0
233 Kelli Harmor Rochester NY 645 47 F 15 45-49 Ser 29:45.0 29:54.0
234 Morgan Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 188 11 F 1 1-14 Ser 29:30.0 29:56.0
235 Christopher Morgan Fairport NY 88 44 M 17 40-44 Ser 29:42.0 29:57.0
236 Christine Gurski Rochester NY 341 48 F 16 45-49 5k 29:42.0 29:57.0
237 Paola Realpozo Fairport NY 567 37 F 34 35-39 Ser 29:44.0 30:01.0
238 Erica Walter Rochester NY 340 36 F 35 35-39 5k 29:45.0 30:01.0
239 Amber Goodman Webster NY 446 38 F 36 35-39 Ser 29:36.0 30:02.0
240 Larry Judd Rochester NY 605 54 M 14 50-54 Ser 29:30.0 30:02.0
241 Kate Polyak Rochester NY 362 31 F 24 30-34 Ser 29:49.0 30:04.0
242 Scott Castle Rochester NY 482 48 M 11 45-49 Ser 29:21.0 30:05.0
243 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 226 53 F 8 50-54 Ser 29:49.0 30:11.0
244 Jamie Szczesny Rochester NY 308 36 F 37 35-39 Ser 29:41.0 30:12.0
245 Lani Miller Rochester NY 652 51 F 9 50-54 Ser 30:01.0 30:16.0
246 Adam Tatro Rochester NY 45 40 M 18 40-44 Ser 29:32.0 30:16.0
247 Jennifer Maxa Fairport NY 46 42 F 19 40-44 Ser 29:33.0 30:16.0
248 Clay O'Dell Rochester NY 419 38 M 19 35-39 Ser 29:52.0 30:20.0
249 Megan Tobin Rochester NY 418 39 F 38 35-39 Ser 29:53.0 30:21.0
250 Erica Tuper Williamson NY 72 37 F 39 35-39 5k 29:24.0 30:21.0
251 Michael Gurski Rochester NY 342 51 M 15 50-54 5k 30:06.0 30:22.0
252 Erin Gwara-Maxwell Rochester NY 161 37 F 40 35-39 Ser 29:59.0 30:25.0
253 Jessica Kinsman Macedon NY 268 30 F 25 30-34 Ser 30:08.0 30:27.0
254 Christine Dehond Rochester NY 218 52 F 10 50-54 Ser 30:13.0 30:28.0
255 Laura McFarlane Spencerport NY 479 56 F 9 55-59 5k 30:06.0 30:30.0
256 Alyssa Jagla Webster NY 487 38 F 41 35-39 Ser 30:05.0 30:33.0
257 Stephanie Prunoske Rochester NY 646 44 F 20 40-44 5k 30:12.0 30:37.0
258 Viki Hogden Penfield NY 396 48 F 17 45-49 Ser 30:31.0 30:37.0
259 Nancy Root Belmont NY 531 62 F 1 60-64 Ser 30:34.0 30:38.0
260 Bruce Wysocarski West Henrietta NY 189 45 M 12 45-49 Ser 30:12.0 30:39.0
261 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 18 46 F 18 45-49 Ser 30:13.0 30:39.0
262 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 19 45 M 13 45-49 Ser 30:10.0 30:39.0
263 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 172 39 F 42 35-39 5k 30:32.0 30:43.0
264 Heather Forbes Fairport NY 192 40 F 21 40-44 Ser 30:43.0 30:48.0
265 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 372 42 M 19 40-44 Ser 30:20.0 30:51.0
266 Cyndi Peets Palmyra NY 301 58 F 10 55-59 5k 30:30.0 30:55.0
267 William Schifferli Rochester NY 256 38 M 20 35-39 Ser 30:30.0 30:55.0
268 Melissa Best Avon NY 492 41 F 22 40-44 Ser 30:44.0 30:57.0
269 Tina Burmeister Penfield NY 118 52 F 11 50-54 5k 30:24.0 30:59.0
270 Cara Montrois Spencerport NY 317 41 F 23 40-44 Ser 30:50.0 31:00.0
271 Meghann Woodruff Syracuse NY 423 25 F 17 25-29 Ser 30:48.0 31:02.0
272 Stephanie Gage Farmington NY 679 26 F 18 25-29 Ser 30:31.0 31:02.0
273 Holly Preische Penfield NY 29 48 F 19 45-49 Ser 30:14.0 31:03.0
274 Colleen Lang Fairport NY 87 25 F 19 25-29 Ser 30:56.0 31:05.0
275 Scott Winslow Brockport NY 48 52 M 16 50-54 Ser 31:07.0 31:12.0
276 Donna C Maynard Rochester NY 428 56 F 11 55-59 Ser 30:47.0 31:13.0
277 Bonnie Lord Canandaigua NY 271 67 F 1 65-69 Ser 30:51.0 31:17.0
278 Robert Painting Holley NY 438 64 M 6 60-64 5k 30:34.0 31:18.0
279 Jennifer Defranco Spencerport NY 368 45 F 20 45-49 Ser 30:34.0 31:19.0
280 Penny Dunn Fairport NY 60 40 F 24 40-44 5k 30:53.0 31:20.0
281 Christina Nelson Depew NY 127 33 F 26 30-34 Ser 31:01.0 31:21.0
282 Kristin Brunetto Rochester NY 124 33 F 27 30-34 Ser 31:02.0 31:21.0
283 Nicole Siwik Webster NY 448 39 F 43 35-39 5k 30:58.0 31:24.0
284 Steve O'Malley Fairport NY 613 49 M 14 45-49 Ser 31:05.0 31:27.0
285 Sarah Solorzano Rochester NY 365 30 F 28 30-34 Ser 31:00.0 31:29.0
286 Wanda Devisser Rochester NY 293 51 F 12 50-54 Ser 31:07.0 31:30.0
287 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 388 46 F 21 45-49 Ser 31:08.0 31:30.0
288 Sarah Perosio Rochester NY 92 30 F 29 30-34 Ser 30:51.0 31:31.0
289 Aaron Pollard Rochester NY 179 33 M 11 30-34 Ser 31:19.0 31:32.0
290 Bobby O'Gara Pittsford NY 459 15 M 2 15-19 5k 30:50.0 31:32.0
291 Tracy Elston Rochester NY 8 42 F 25 40-44 Ser 31:20.0 31:33.0
292 Robert Cope Livonia NY 319 57 M 9 55-59 Ser 30:39.0 31:35.0
293 Fabiola Thompson Rochester NY 248 41 F 26 40-44 5k 31:16.0 31:36.0
294 Denise Ashe Devine Fayetteville NY 106 50 F 13 50-54 Ser 31:19.0 31:37.0
295 Molly Hickey Rochester NY 314 33 F 30 30-34 Ser 31:12.0 31:40.0
296 Tessa Greeno Rochester NY 313 35 F 44 35-39 Ser 31:12.0 31:40.0
297 Amanda Brugnoni Rochester NY 247 32 M 12 30-34 Ser 31:22.0 31:42.0
298 Kevin Bromley Rochester NY 22 26 M 13 25-29 5k 31:35.0 31:43.0
299 Katie Williams Rochester NY 101 32 F 31 30-34 Ser 31:31.0 31:44.0
300 Marshall McClain Webster NY 183 41 M 20 40-44 Ser 31:12.0 31:44.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Greg Stark Rochester NY 180 46 M 15 45-49 Ser 31:24.0 31:45.0
302 Kimberly Pantoliano Victor NY 379 26 F 20 25-29 5k 31:26.0 31:45.0
303 Cindi Shear Webster NY 636 58 F 12 55-59 Ser 31:39.0 31:50.0
304 Esther Vogelstein Rochester NY 472 64 F 2 60-64 5k 31:34.0 31:52.0
305 Steve Goodman Webster NY 447 36 M 21 35-39 Ser 31:27.0 31:53.0
306 Karen Vongunden Castile NY 546 52 F 14 50-54 5k 31:31.0 31:54.0
307 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 475 41 F 27 40-44 5k 31:51.0 31:55.0
308 Lisa Clark Rochester NY 109 37 F 45 35-39 Ser 31:25.0 31:55.0
309 Colleen Tyler Rochester NY 111 44 F 28 40-44 Ser 31:24.0 31:55.0
310 Emma Daino Bloomfield NY 683 17 F 2 15-19 5k 31:27.0 31:57.0
311 Helen Wong Bloomfield NY 682 51 F 15 50-54 5k 31:28.0 31:58.0
312 Warren Hale Lockport NY 686 48 M 16 45-49 Ser 31:43.0 32:02.0
313 Kristen Conrow-Goshen Webster NY 136 28 F 21 25-29 Ser 31:55.0 32:02.0
314 Landers Sanchez Webster NY 286 12 M 2 1-14 Ser 31:53.0 32:05.0
315 Spring Sanchez Webster NY 285 43 F 29 40-44 Ser 31:53.0 32:06.0
316 Melissa Derosia North Chili NY 483 38 F 46 35-39 Ser 31:45.0 32:06.0
317 Donna O'Brien Rochester NY 166 39 F 47 35-39 Ser 32:00.0 32:08.0
318 Doug Jagoda Ontario NY 173 40 M 21 40-44 5k 31:59.0 32:09.0
319 Alan Hall Rochester NY 261 65 M 3 65-69 Ser 32:03.0 32:12.0
320 Jennifer Ellickson Rochester NY 562 46 F 22 45-49 Ser 32:04.0 32:21.0
321 Todd Hineline Webster NY 14 40 M 22 40-44 Ser 31:40.0 32:22.0
322 Darlene Foreman Rochester NY 299 51 F 16 50-54 Ser 32:08.0 32:22.0
323 Rebecca Lessing West Henrietta NY 486 50 F 17 50-54 Ser 31:55.0 32:22.0
324 Aaron Williams Rochester NY 102 33 M 13 30-34 Ser 32:09.0 32:23.0
325 Gina Baker Rochester NY 128 35 F 48 35-39 Ser 32:05.0 32:26.0
326 Carly McCabe Rochester NY 551 34 F 32 30-34 Ser 31:56.0 32:26.0
327 Jen Stanbrough Hilton NY 129 36 F 49 35-39 Ser 32:06.0 32:28.0
328 Helen Paine Webster NY 59 21 F 8 20-24 Ser 31:43.0 32:29.0
329 Jaime Monsees Pittsford NY 250 41 F 30 40-44 Ser 32:18.0 32:34.0
330 Kristin Bergholtz Pittsford NY 163 37 F 50 35-39 Ser 31:47.0 32:35.0
331 Marissa Logue Fairport NY 266 40 F 31 40-44 Ser 32:16.0 32:35.0
332 Beth Young Rochester NY 267 37 F 51 35-39 Ser 32:20.0 32:35.0
333 Lori Pfeil Rochester NY 400 55 F 13 55-59 Ser 32:20.0 32:39.0
334 Danielle Manetta Rochester NY 294 37 F 52 35-39 Ser 32:23.0 32:41.0
335 Gina Masters Rochester NY 494 41 F 32 40-44 Ser 31:48.0 32:42.0
336 Amanda Bouchard Silver Springs NY 547 32 F 33 30-34 5k 32:21.0 32:44.0
337 Jennifer Rosen Fairport NY 371 46 F 23 45-49 5k 32:33.0 32:44.0
338 Carrie Marciano Rochester NY 650 43 F 33 40-44 Ser 32:20.0 32:46.0
339 Scott Reed Fairport NY 681 47 M 17 45-49 Ser 32:21.0 32:46.0
340 Michelle Murray-Schlieper Hamburg NY 145 37 F 53 35-39 5k 32:08.0 32:47.0
341 Laura Ferrari Farmington NY 265 38 F 54 35-39 Ser 32:04.0 32:47.0
342 Ashley Chudy Rochester NY 146 31 F 34 30-34 5k 32:11.0 32:50.0
343 Laura Wegner Rochester NY 235 33 F 35 30-34 Ser 31:59.0 32:50.0
344 Caroline Dicarlo Canandaigua NY 302 41 F 34 40-44 Ser 32:26.0 32:51.0
345 Nicholas Trifiro Rochester NY 461 52 M 17 50-54 Ser 32:46.0 32:52.0
346 Christopher Baker W Henrietta NY 199 14 M 3 1-14 Ser 32:47.0 32:55.0
347 John Chrisman Honeoye NY 663 56 M 10 55-59 Ser 32:46.0 33:07.0
348 Amy Olson Hemlock NY 222 33 F 36 30-34 Ser 32:35.0 33:10.0
349 Jessica Lighthouse Bloomfield NY 473 35 F 55 35-39 Ser 33:01.0 33:12.0
350 Paul Kato Sr West Henrietta NY 297 58 M 11 55-59 Ser 33:07.0 33:17.0
351 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 112 32 F 37 30-34 5k 32:55.0 33:17.0
352 Trish Brewer Geneva NY 615 52 F 18 50-54 Ser 32:27.0 33:18.0
353 Diana Fox Holley NY 560 50 F 19 50-54 5k 32:32.0 33:20.0
354 Dj Wells Fairport NY 323 47 F 24 45-49 Ser 32:52.0 33:21.0
355 Brooke Rourke Rochester NY 676 36 F 56 35-39 Ser 32:54.0 33:23.0
356 Jennalyn Long Rochester NY 237 22 F 9 20-24 Ser 33:05.0 33:25.0
357 Norton Suda Rochester NY 238 25 M 14 25-29 Ser 33:05.0 33:25.0
358 Christine Boehly North Chili NY 40 46 F 25 45-49 Ser 33:09.0 33:28.0
359 Victoria Nickerson Penfield NY 21 22 F 10 20-24 Ser 32:36.0 33:33.0
360 Mary Humphrey Rochester NY 123 29 F 22 25-29 Ser 33:02.0 33:36.0
361 Collin Amanda Thompson Rochester NY 67 32 F 38 30-34 Ser 33:08.0 33:42.0
362 Kerry Lash Ontario NY 120 50 F 20 50-54 Ser 33:08.0 33:44.0
363 Mike Falcipieri Rochester NY 252 48 M 18 45-49 Ser 33:29.0 33:46.0
364 Jennifer Braidotti West Henrietta NY 122 40 F 35 40-44 Ser 33:22.0 33:48.0
365 Amy Emens Rochester NY 52 44 F 36 40-44 Ser 33:34.0 33:51.0
366 Lori Bush Canandaigua NY 270 58 F 14 55-59 Ser 33:28.0 33:57.0
367 Suzanne Koester Rochesterochesterr NY 505 62 F 3 60-64 Ser 33:47.0 33:59.0
368 Anne Saleh Rochester NY 480 35 F 57 35-39 Ser 33:34.0 34:01.0
369 Damion McPherson Rochester NY 234 35 M 22 35-39 Ser 33:12.0 34:03.0
370 Sylvia David-West Spencerport NY 233 36 F 58 35-39 Ser 33:12.0 34:04.0
371 Jessica Howe Holley NY 25 37 F 59 35-39 Ser 33:28.0 34:05.0
372 Tomaz Meyer Spencerport NY 324 53 M 18 50-54 Ser 33:55.0 34:13.0
373 Gerald Chrisman Canandaigua NY 662 49 M 19 45-49 Ser 33:49.0 34:16.0
374 Christopher Mellone Pittsford NY 104 38 M 23 35-39 Ser 34:06.0 34:19.0
375 Mari Foley Farmington NY 671 41 F 37 40-44 Ser 34:07.0 34:22.0
376 Alyssa Swanson Rochester NY 138 26 F 23 25-29 Ser 34:05.0 34:23.0
377 Lili Sagajllo Rochester NY 333 31 F 39 30-34 Ser 34:05.0 34:24.0
378 Jackie Williams Rochester NY 260 38 F 60 35-39 Ser 34:21.0 34:28.0
379 Angela Messenger Penfield NY 100 34 F 40 30-34 Ser 33:36.0 34:30.0
380 Maria Mead Rochester NY 311 36 F 61 35-39 Ser 33:37.0 34:31.0
381 Jennifer Dubois Webster NY 149 39 F 62 35-39 Ser 33:53.0 34:39.0
382 Julie Devins Hilton NY 420 49 F 26 45-49 Ser 34:21.0 34:40.0
383 Terri Seuffert Rochester NY 488 54 F 21 50-54 5k 34:40.0 34:48.0
384 Tara Hillegeer Williamson NY 70 38 F 63 35-39 Ser 34:03.0 35:00.0
385 Spencer Southern Rochester NY 431 35 M 24 35-39 Ser 34:48.0 35:04.0
386 Jay Skolnick Webster NY 491 56 M 12 55-59 Ser 34:44.0 35:04.0
387 Robert O'Gara Pittsford NY 458 47 M 20 45-49 Ser 34:22.0 35:04.0
388 Don Bovenzi Rochester NY 177 70 M 2 70-99 Ser 35:02.0 35:05.0
389 Emily Doyle Fairport NY 545 21 F 11 20-24 5k 34:34.0 35:06.0
390 Derek Engh Fairport NY 549 25 M 15 25-29 5k 34:34.0 35:06.0
391 Erika Barton-Conrow Rochester NY 670 55 F 15 55-59 Ser 35:02.0 35:09.0
392 Dawn Schafer Penfield NY 360 44 F 38 40-44 Ser 34:41.0 35:09.0
393 Sean Eldridge Rochester NY 276 40 M 23 40-44 Ser 34:18.0 35:10.0
394 Aubrey King Fairport NY 223 43 M 24 40-44 Ser 35:05.0 35:12.0
395 Cate King Fairport NY 224 43 F 39 40-44 Ser 35:06.0 35:12.0
396 Gordie Auckland Arkport NY 534 51 M 19 50-54 Ser 35:02.0 35:14.0
397 Danielle Roach Hilton NY 369 44 F 40 40-44 Ser 34:29.0 35:14.0
398 Brian Schultheis Rochester NY 53 41 M 25 40-44 Ser 34:54.0 35:15.0
399 Millie Serrano Rochester NY 344 51 F 22 50-54 Ser 34:58.0 35:20.0
400 Donna Brown Spencerport NY 298 65 F 2 65-69 Ser 35:01.0 35:21.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
401 April Cox Rochester NY 348 32 F 41 30-34 Ser 35:04.0 35:22.0
402 Madelyn Heckle Rochester NY 32 14 F 2 1-14 Ser 34:53.0 35:23.0
403 Caitlin Lashbrook Rochester NY 331 25 F 24 25-29 Ser 35:06.0 35:26.0
404 Angela Judd Rochester NY 606 42 F 41 40-44 Ser 34:59.0 35:33.0
405 Megan McCormick Rochester NY 548 49 F 27 45-49 Ser 35:05.0 35:38.0
406 Jennifer Shulman Rochester NY 152 45 F 28 45-49 5k 35:19.0 35:39.0
407 Lizzie Partridge Rochester NY 307 33 F 42 30-34 Ser 34:59.0 35:42.0
408 Joanna Prescott West Henrietta NY 205 35 F 64 35-39 Ser 35:28.0 35:43.0
409 Jennifer Hughes Livonia NY 320 33 F 43 30-34 Ser 34:47.0 35:43.0
410 Jennifer Pardi Fairport NY 385 40 F 42 40-44 Ser 34:54.0 35:45.0
411 Marie Kutny Rochester NY 665 42 F 43 40-44 Ser 35:03.0 35:47.0
412 Kelly Schworm Spencerport NY 332 29 F 25 25-29 5k 35:40.0 35:50.0
413 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 254 46 F 29 45-49 Ser 35:03.0 35:50.0
414 Dana Hale Fairport NY 255 24 F 12 20-24 Ser 35:04.0 35:51.0
415 Tamil Devendiran Pittsford NY 288 35 M 25 35-39 Ser 35:32.0 35:52.0
416 Kate Busby Canandaigua NY 677 54 F 23 50-54 Ser 35:24.0 35:55.0
417 Adele Kates Glenmont NY 514 25 F 26 25-29 Ser 34:59.0 36:03.0
418 Ken Crumpler Rochester NY 50 43 M 26 40-44 Ser 35:44.0 36:10.0
419 Michael Bolt Nunda NY 655 28 M 16 25-29 Ser 35:27.0 36:12.0
420 Kathleen Fuller Hamlin NY 6 70 F 2 70-99 Ser 35:50.0 36:13.0
421 Michaela Yehl Rochester NY 656 23 F 13 20-24 Ser 35:28.0 36:13.0
422 Maria Ocasio Rochester NY 242 57 F 16 55-59 Ser 35:39.0 36:14.0
423 Melissa Hatch Rochester NY 648 29 F 27 25-29 Ser 35:57.0 36:14.0
424 Michelle Josephson Rochester NY 555 41 F 44 40-44 Ser 35:42.0 36:27.0
425 Gabrielle Brannigan Webster NY 557 25 F 28 25-29 5k 35:42.0 36:27.0
426 Todd Palmer Rochester NY 84 45 M 21 45-49 Ser 35:59.0 36:34.0
427 Debbie Thomas Brockport NY 641 61 F 4 60-64 5k 35:58.0 36:37.0
428 Gretchen Briscoe Rochester NY 478 38 F 65 35-39 Ser 35:55.0 36:39.0
429 Stephanie Scrivens Rochester NY 367 49 F 30 45-49 Ser 35:55.0 36:40.0
430 Lisa Smith Rochester NY 354 49 F 31 45-49 Ser 36:31.0 36:49.0
431 Karlene Early Rochester NY 355 52 F 24 50-54 Ser 36:31.0 36:49.0
432 Ginger Rinas Rochester NY 506 52 F 25 50-54 5k 36:15.0 36:56.0
433 Sandra Bossert Rochester NY 221 55 F 17 55-59 Ser 36:22.0 37:04.0
434 Missy Kelley Pittsford NY 387 48 F 32 45-49 Ser 36:43.0 37:04.0
435 Christine Skolnick Webster NY 490 52 F 26 50-54 Ser 36:45.0 37:05.0
436 Tracy Terwilliger Rochester NY 384 48 F 33 45-49 Ser 36:45.0 37:05.0
437 Kim Smith Webster NY 253 45 F 34 45-49 Ser 36:16.0 37:07.0
438 Kris Kohler Rochester NY 405 50 F 27 50-54 Ser 36:25.0 37:08.0
439 Stephanie Ross Waterloo NY 614 52 F 28 50-54 Ser 36:18.0 37:10.0
440 Katie Cerretto Rochester NY 521 49 F 35 45-49 Ser 36:34.0 37:11.0
441 Brian Willis Auburn NY 568 31 M 14 30-34 5k 36:13.0 37:12.0
442 Bill Pelligra Webster NY 643 61 M 7 60-64 Ser 36:35.0 37:12.0
443 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 15 65 F 3 65-69 Ser 36:34.0 37:17.0
444 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 220 51 F 29 50-54 Ser 36:36.0 37:18.0
445 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 225 54 M 20 50-54 Ser 36:51.0 37:20.0
446 Kayla Borgerding Canandaigua NY 44 31 F 44 30-34 Ser 37:08.0 37:26.0
447 Glori Tatro Rochester NY 217 52 F 30 50-54 Ser 37:07.0 37:27.0
448 Julie Huss Rochester NY 208 46 F 36 45-49 5k 37:07.0 37:39.0
449 Bonnie Doran Rochester NY 381 62 F 5 60-64 Ser 37:06.0 37:39.0
450 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 353 44 F 45 40-44 Ser 37:27.0 37:39.0
451 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 326 54 F 31 50-54 Ser 37:07.0 37:41.0
452 Deb Pelligra Webster NY 640 59 F 18 55-59 Ser 37:10.0 37:47.0
453 Chrissy Murray Williamson NY 406 41 F 46 40-44 Ser 37:38.0 37:49.0
454 Audrey Murray Williamson NY 408 10 F 3 1-14 5k 37:39.0 37:49.0
455 Meghan Smith Hornell NY 61 36 F 66 35-39 Ser 37:28.0 37:56.0
456 Kristin Simmonds Rochester NY 335 35 F 67 35-39 Ser 37:22.0 37:57.0
457 Bethany Engle Farmington NY 407 32 F 45 30-34 5k 37:23.0 37:57.0
458 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 37 43 M 27 40-44 Ser 37:37.0 38:04.0
459 Justine Biermann Walworth NY 328 29 F 29 25-29 Ser 37:24.0 38:07.0
460 Paulette Kuehnert Shortsville NY 403 53 F 32 50-54 Ser 37:25.0 38:08.0
461 Amy Kuehnert Shortsville NY 404 23 F 14 20-24 Ser 37:25.0 38:08.0
462 Jean Chrisman Canandaigua NY 661 49 F 37 45-49 Ser 37:43.0 38:10.0
463 Becky Wegner Rush NY 236 42 F 47 40-44 5k 37:21.0 38:11.0
464 Pete Erickson Rochester NY 231 54 M 21 50-54 Ser 37:17.0 38:12.0
465 Kristen Kramer Rochester NY 232 28 F 30 25-29 Ser 38:12.0 38:12.0
466 Laurel Tschetter Rochester NY 424 47 F 38 45-49 Ser 37:38.0 38:13.0
467 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes Cheektowaga NY 536 37 F 68 35-39 Ser 37:18.0 38:14.0
468 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 178 68 M 4 65-69 Ser 37:44.0 38:19.0
469 Vicki Earle Fairport NY 680 48 F 39 45-49 Ser 38:13.0 38:37.0
470 Jenna Gonillo Honeoye Falls NY 91 30 F 46 30-34 5k 37:46.0 38:43.0
471 Kimberly Sbarra Webster NY 11 52 F 33 50-54 Ser 38:11.0 38:47.0
472 Tracy Weston Webster NY 34 39 F 69 35-39 Ser 38:16.0 38:48.0
473 Cheryl Quinn Webster NY 10 70 F 3 70-99 Ser 38:14.0 38:49.0
474 Alyssa Wisniewski Rochester NY 185 30 F 47 30-34 Ser 38:32.0 38:50.0
475 Deborah Storrings Syracuse NY 698 61 F 6 60-64 5k 38:34.0 38:51.0
476 Pat Drake Rochester NY 300 51 F 34 50-54 Ser 38:37.0 38:53.0
477 Jeri Halat Rochester NY 209 48 F 40 45-49 5k 38:16.0 38:58.0
478 Rodney Halat Rochester NY 210 52 M 22 50-54 5k 38:17.0 38:58.0
479 Pamela Fisher Fairport NY 41 54 F 35 50-54 Ser 38:09.0 38:59.0
480 Tai Wright Rochester NY 66 39 F 70 35-39 Ser 38:15.0 39:01.0
481 Amy Colin Rochester NY 366 33 F 48 30-34 Ser 38:35.0 39:01.0
482 Rita Pasono Rochester NY 251 60 F 7 60-64 Ser 38:05.0 39:05.0
483 Andrea Farrell Rochester NY 90 32 F 49 30-34 Ser 38:32.0 39:29.0
484 Mary Zink North Chili NY 618 39 F 71 35-39 Ser 39:09.0 39:36.0
485 Judy Boddery Penfield NY 73 52 F 36 50-54 Ser 38:39.0 39:36.0
486 Elizabeth Kuney Stanley NY 617 26 F 31 25-29 Ser 38:46.0 39:37.0
487 George Frew Piffard NY 312 57 M 13 55-59 Ser 39:34.0 39:45.0
488 Kim Green Rochester NY 243 45 F 41 45-49 Ser 39:12.0 39:51.0
489 Michael Nickerson Penfield NY 20 56 M 14 55-59 Ser 38:54.0 39:51.0
490 Joyce Ellis Rochester NY 244 54 F 37 50-54 Ser 39:13.0 39:51.0
491 Sarah Goodwill Pittsford NY 309 44 F 48 40-44 Ser 39:20.0 39:51.0
492 David Avery Greece NY 306 60 M 8 60-64 Ser 39:16.0 39:52.0
493 Mary Beth Bailey Spencerport NY 167 62 F 8 60-64 Ser 39:01.0 39:53.0
494 Christina Johnson North Chili NY 565 37 F 72 35-39 5k 39:40.0 39:53.0
495 Sue Gurak Webster NY 282 55 F 19 55-59 Ser 39:20.0 39:54.0
496 Jennifer Maher Rochester NY 516 34 F 50 30-34 Ser 39:44.0 39:55.0
497 Christine Frank Rochester NY 69 42 F 49 40-44 Ser 39:10.0 39:57.0
498 Heather Beechner Scottsville NY 520 41 F 50 40-44 Ser 39:44.0 40:09.0
499 Michelle Hobson Rochester NY 168 37 F 73 35-39 Ser 39:18.0 40:10.0
500 Karin Wojtas Rochester NY 278 42 F 51 40-44 Ser 39:43.0 40:12.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
501 Bridget Wohlers Spencerport NY 363 44 F 52 40-44 Ser 39:26.0 40:14.0
502 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 364 38 F 74 35-39 5k 39:26.0 40:15.0
503 Deborah Demott Rochester NY 697 64 F 9 60-64 Ser 39:25.0 40:15.0
504 Cindy Oakes Ontario NY 119 52 F 38 50-54 Ser 39:38.0 40:17.0
505 Dawn Moore Rochester NY 631 53 F 39 50-54 Ser 40:07.0 40:20.0
506 Michelle Lindsay Penfield NY 607 31 F 51 30-34 Ser 39:39.0 40:29.0
507 Kathryn Heckle Rochester NY 30 40 F 53 40-44 Ser 40:03.0 40:33.0
508 Crystal Holm Rochester NY 361 57 F 20 55-59 Ser 40:02.0 40:41.0
509 Josh Swanson Rochester NY 336 28 M 17 25-29 Ser 40:09.0 40:42.0
510 Jenny Kates Rochester NY 684 44 F 54 40-44 Ser 40:10.0 40:46.0
511 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 481 36 F 75 35-39 Ser 40:20.0 40:47.0
512 Jacob Watts Rochester NY 456 21 M 2 20-24 Ser 40:25.0 41:01.0
513 Cathy Handt Rochester NY 98 60 F 10 60-64 5k 40:51.0 41:14.0
514 Paul Hastings Rochester NY 664 63 M 9 60-64 5k 40:53.0 41:16.0
515 Jessica Ziomek Pittsford NY 476 30 F 52 30-34 Ser 40:30.0 41:17.0
516 Larry Watts Rochester NY 455 54 M 23 50-54 Ser 40:44.0 41:20.0
517 Marcy Watts Rochester NY 454 53 F 40 50-54 Ser 40:45.0 41:20.0
518 Ashley Stanley Webster NY 327 27 F 32 25-29 Ser 40:41.0 41:24.0
519 Alyssa Sand Rochester NY 397 44 F 55 40-44 Ser 40:54.0 41:24.0
520 Colleen Czubinski Le Roy NY 637 39 F 76 35-39 Ser 40:47.0 41:25.0
521 Marnie Impastato Seneca Falls NY 621 47 F 42 45-49 Ser 40:43.0 41:33.0
522 Lynne Sturnick Rochester NY 383 52 F 41 50-54 Ser 40:48.0 41:34.0
523 Debbie Thomann Webster NY 693 66 F 4 65-69 Ser 41:09.0 41:37.0
524 Michelle Colacino Palmyra NY 24 26 F 33 25-29 Ser 41:11.0 41:49.0
525 Joanne Knapp Hilton NY 2 65 F 5 65-69 Ser 41:35.0 41:58.0
526 Andrea Page Rochester NY 409 53 F 42 50-54 Ser 41:25.0 42:04.0
527 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 245 53 F 43 50-54 Ser 41:25.0 42:04.0
528 Amiee Story Fairport NY 358 35 F 77 35-39 Ser 41:37.0 42:16.0
529 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 150 45 F 43 45-49 Ser 41:51.0 42:17.0
530 Kathleen Hennessy Rochester NY 62 29 F 34 25-29 Ser 41:52.0 42:18.0
531 Sarah Hannon Rochester NY 382 26 F 35 25-29 Ser 41:32.0 42:27.0
532 Dave Weston Webster NY 33 37 M 26 35-39 Ser 41:57.0 42:29.0
533 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 550 33 F 53 30-34 Ser 41:40.0 42:37.0
534 Kelly Mankowski Rochester NY 416 41 F 56 40-44 Ser 41:51.0 42:37.0
535 Jason Ells West Henrietta NY 528 36 M 27 35-39 5k 42:05.0 42:38.0
536 Aaron Steve Rochester NY 510 37 M 28 35-39 5k 42:06.0 42:39.0
537 Jill Galgay Fairport NY 509 38 F 78 35-39 Ser 42:06.0 42:40.0
538 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 303 59 F 21 55-59 Ser 42:19.0 42:47.0
539 Jacqueline Miller Rochester NY 95 26 F 36 25-29 Ser 42:04.0 42:48.0
540 Marcus Burry Rochester NY 96 26 M 18 25-29 Ser 42:04.0 42:48.0
541 Kathy Gatas Rochester NY 570 62 F 11 60-64 Ser 42:15.0 42:58.0
542 Tonia Borrosch Honeoye Falls NY 78 47 F 44 45-49 Ser 42:38.0 43:03.0
543 Heather Baum Honeoye Falls NY 79 47 F 45 45-49 Ser 42:38.0 43:03.0
544 Gretchen Stahlman Fairport NY 77 59 F 22 55-59 Ser 42:39.0 43:04.0
545 Janet Heiman Dansville NY 603 47 F 46 45-49 Ser 42:35.0 43:05.0
546 Kelly Unsworth Fairport NY 347 38 F 79 35-39 Ser 42:42.0 43:25.0
547 Marie Sullivan Dansville NY 602 60 F 12 60-64 Ser 43:03.0 43:33.0
548 Seana Kowal Livonia NY 601 55 F 23 55-59 Ser 43:03.0 43:34.0
549 Catherine Milizia Brockport NY 169 57 F 24 55-59 Ser 42:48.0 43:40.0
550 Alexander Lazary Rochester NY 213 27 M 19 25-29 Ser 43:03.0 43:44.0
551 Colleen O'Brien Rochester NY 212 36 F 80 35-39 Ser 43:04.0 43:44.0
552 Megan O'Hearn-davidson Rochester NY 529 28 F 37 25-29 5k 43:29.0 43:58.0
553 Jessica Vullo Rochester NY 162 31 F 54 30-34 5k 43:09.0 44:07.0
554 Mary Ann Christman Penfield NY 370 52 F 44 50-54 Ser 43:15.0 44:08.0
555 Laura McCurdy Webster NY 467 44 F 57 40-44 Ser 43:27.0 44:20.0
556 Megan Wright Rochester NY 304 42 F 58 40-44 Ser 43:27.0 44:20.0
557 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 625 24 F 15 20-24 Ser 43:39.0 44:26.0
558 Tanisha Gamble Rochester NY 89 30 F 55 30-34 Ser 43:44.0 44:30.0
559 Mandy Applin Pittsford NY 258 47 F 47 45-49 Ser 43:50.0 44:31.0
560 Becky Kehoe Rochester NY 673 73 F 4 70-99 Ser 43:52.0 44:33.0
561 Elizabeth Tabone Rochester NY 269 36 F 81 35-39 Ser 44:21.0 44:40.0
562 Taylor Roth North Chili NY 429 28 F 38 25-29 Ser 44:05.0 45:05.0
563 Kim Marvin Canisteo NY 533 50 F 45 50-54 Ser 44:44.0 45:05.0
564 Beth Davis Rochester NY 430 41 F 59 40-44 Ser 44:05.0 45:05.0
565 Amy Voelkl Rochester NY 201 58 F 25 55-59 Ser 44:55.0 45:27.0
566 Carolyn McCarroll Rochester NY 392 59 F 26 55-59 Ser 44:55.0 45:28.0
567 Mike Kehoe Rochester NY 672 74 M 3 70-99 Ser 44:59.0 45:34.0
568 Kelly Hodgkins Rochester NY 359 33 F 56 30-34 5k 44:57.0 45:37.0
569 Kelly Coiro Rochester NY 139 49 F 48 45-49 Ser 44:52.0 45:40.0
570 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 81 58 F 27 55-59 Ser 44:59.0 45:43.0
571 Kathryn Fose Hilton NY 82 58 F 28 55-59 Ser 44:59.0 45:44.0
572 Sister Laurie Orman, Rsm Rochester NY 58 56 F 29 55-59 5k 45:19.0 45:52.0
573 Jordan Austin Fairport NY 292 31 M 15 30-34 Ser 45:06.0 46:02.0
574 Jessica Martinez Buffalo NY 537 37 F 82 35-39 Ser 45:11.0 46:08.0
575 Barb Infarinato Rochester NY 74 57 F 30 55-59 Ser 45:46.0 46:46.0
576 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 49 64 F 13 60-64 Ser 46:07.0 46:49.0
577 Laurie Booher Rochester NY 281 46 F 49 45-49 Ser 46:39.0 46:57.0
578 Kara Robinson Walworth NY 121 44 F 60 40-44 Ser 46:40.0 46:58.0
579 Kathy Gilbert Avon NY 175 64 F 14 60-64 Ser 46:40.0 46:58.0
580 Janice Butler Rochester NY 572 65 F 6 65-69 Ser 46:09.0 47:07.0
581 Susan Richards Middleport NY 523 60 F 15 60-64 Ser 46:32.0 47:10.0
582 Jake Butler Spencerport NY 573 33 M 16 30-34 Ser 46:16.0 47:15.0
583 Nancy Deprez Spencerport NY 574 72 F 5 70-99 5k 46:17.0 47:15.0
584 Susan Chapman Rochester NY 543 62 F 16 60-64 5k 46:34.0 47:16.0
585 Diane Kozakiewicz Rochester NY 76 65 F 7 65-69 Ser 46:36.0 47:17.0
586 Patricia Piccarreto Rochester NY 174 69 F 8 65-69 Ser 46:38.0 47:18.0
587 Mercedes Ulaszewski Rochester NY 685 29 F 39 25-29 Ser 47:02.0 47:58.0
588 Randy Naccarella Rochester NY 633 50 M 24 50-54 Ser 47:23.0 47:59.0
589 Liza Robbins Theuman Penfield NY 695 59 F 31 55-59 Ser 47:49.0 48:31.0
590 Tiffanie Ball Webster NY 71 37 F 83 35-39 Ser 48:57.0 49:57.0
591 Keenan Murray Williamson NY 410 12 M 4 1-14 5k 49:56.0 50:07.0
592 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 649 59 F 32 55-59 Ser 49:52.0 50:31.0
593 Nora Hall Rochester Ny NY 470 57 F 33 55-59 Ser 49:53.0 50:31.0
594 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 678 62 F 17 60-64 Ser 51:32.0 52:04.0
595 Adrianne Frankel Pittsford NY 394 36 F 84 35-39 5k 51:44.0 52:15.0
596 Brianna Young Hilton NY 502 11 F 4 1-14 Ser 51:55.0 52:21.0
597 Nina Piccini Rochester NY 207 48 F 50 45-49 Ser 51:38.0 52:22.0
598 Crystal Caselli Rochester NY 191 37 F 85 35-39 5k 51:37.0 52:29.0
599 Ann Bradley Henrietta NY 620 62 F 18 60-64 Ser 51:36.0 52:29.0
600 Matthew Pirro Rochester NY 193 34 M 17 30-34 5k 51:36.0 52:29.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
601 Becky Kiely Hemlock NY 619 59 F 34 55-59 Ser 51:36.0 52:29.0
602 Maryann Diamond Webster NY 165 39 F 86 35-39 Ser 51:47.0 52:33.0
603 Michael Kozakiewicz Rochester NY 75 65 M 5 65-69 Ser 51:57.0 52:34.0
604 Jennie Williams Batavia NY 638 34 F 57 30-34 Ser 52:06.0 52:44.0
605 Patricia Williams Le Roy NY 639 59 F 35 55-59 Ser 52:06.0 52:45.0
606 Carle Boseman Rochester NY 190 32 F 58 30-34 5k 52:00.0 52:53.0
607 Jacob Young Hilton NY 504 8 M 5 1-14 Ser 52:16.0 53:06.0
608 Shannon Laroue Rochester NY 395 54 F 46 50-54 Ser 52:44.0 53:16.0
609 Donna Lashbrook Rochester NY 330 63 F 19 60-64 Ser 53:31.0 53:56.0
610 Kathleen Myers Brockport NY 140 55 F 36 55-59 Ser 53:33.0 53:58.0
611 Shelby Triglianos Rochester NY 399 26 F 40 25-29 Ser 53:16.0 54:11.0
612 Emily Hawk Rochester NY 321 24 F 16 20-24 5k 53:16.0 54:11.0
613 Lindsay Fahey Rochester NY 507 35 F 87 35-39 Ser 53:27.0 54:20.0
614 Heather Young Hilton NY 503 39 F 88 35-39 Ser 53:45.0 54:36.0
615 Jeannette Vargas Spencerport NY 240 59 F 37 55-59 Ser 54:49.0 55:27.0
616 Valentin Vargas Spencerport NY 241 60 M 10 60-64 Ser 54:51.0 55:28.0
617 Donette Loehr Rochester NY 316 65 F 9 65-69 Ser 55:27.0 55:42.0
618 Christine Smith Rochester NY 171 69 F 10 65-69 Ser 55:26.0 55:43.0
619 Laura Baker West Henrietta NY 198 44 F 61 40-44 Ser 56:16.0 56:50.0
620 Jolee Bailey Spencerport NY 464 30 F 59 30-34 Ser 56:22.0 56:50.0
621 Vickey Beaver Rochester NY 412 44 F 62 40-44 Ser 56:43.0 57:32.0
622 Robert Beaver Rochester NY 413 52 M 25 50-54 Ser 57:32.0 57:32.0
623 Peter Francz Webster NY 352 59 M 15 55-59 Ser 57:05.0 57:34.0
624 Judy Aquilina Rochester NY 170 69 F 11 65-69 Ser 57:29.0 57:46.0
625 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 498 62 F 20 60-64 Ser 57:07.0 57:47.0
626 Ronald Wilbert Webster NY 441 60 M 11 60-64 5k 58:32.0 58:57.0
627 Kathy Wilbert Webster NY 440 51 F 47 50-54 5k 58:32.0 58:57.0
628 Melissa Funk Rochester NY 390 47 F 51 45-49 Ser 58:19.0 59:00.0
629 Michelle Montana Rochester NY 389 43 F 63 40-44 Ser 58:21.0 59:02.0
630 Shane Grant Webster NY 612 52 F 48 50-54 Ser 58:59.0 59:25.0
631 Patricia Cassidy Fairport NY 3 69 F 12 65-69 Ser 58:59.0 59:25.0
632 Ann Vieira Rochester NY 391 54 F 49 50-54 Ser 58:52.0 59:28.0